Composite Calendar

April 2017
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26
vs Southern Maine
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Final
W, 9-5
27
28
29
at North Park
3:00 PM

at North Park
5:00 PM
30
31
1
Ted Haydon Invitational (Outdoor)
11:00 AM

Ted Haydon Invitational (Outdoor)
11:00 AM

Wis.-Superior
11:00 AM

Ill. Wesleyan
1:00 PM

Wis.-Superior
2:00 PM

Ill. Wesleyan
3:00 PM
2
Wis.-Superior
12:00 PM

at Wis.-Whitewater
1:00 PM

at Wis.-Whitewater
3:00 PM
3
4
5
6
7
vs TBA
@ Madison, Wis.
TBA
8
at Wheaton Invite (Outdoor)
11:00 AM

at Wheaton Invite (Outdoor)
11:00 AM

vs TBA
@ Madison, Wis.
TBA

Finlandia
12:00 PM

Washington (Mo.)
1:00 PM

Finlandia
3:00 PM

Washington (Mo.)
3:00 PM
9
vs Gust. Adolphus
@ West Bend, Wis.
10:00 AM

Washington (Mo.)
11:00 AM

Finlandia
12:00 PM

St. Joseph's (Ind.)
1:00 PM

Washington (Mo.)
1:00 PM

Finlandia
3:00 PM
10
11
12
Dominican (Ill.)
3:30 PM
13
Wheaton (Ill.)
3:00 PM

Wheaton (Ill.)
5:00 PM
14
at Benedictine Relays (Outdoor)
12:00 PM

at Benedictine Relays (Outdoor)
12:00 PM

North Central (Ill.)
3:00 PM
15
at Benedictine Relays (Outdoor)
11:00 AM

at Benedictine Relays (Outdoor)
11:00 AM

at Beloit
12:00 PM

at North Central (Ill.)
12:00 PM

vs Wis.-Whitewater
@ St. Louis, Mo.
2:00 PM

vs Wis.-Whitewater
@ St. Louis, Mo.
2:00 PM

at North Central (Ill.)
2:00 PM

at Beloit
3:00 PM
16
at Washington (Mo.)
10:00 AM

at Washington (Mo.)
2:00 PM
17
at Hope
2:30 PM

at Hope
4:30 PM
18
19
Carthage
3:00 PM
20
vs TBA
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla.
TBA

at Aurora
3:00 PM

at Aurora
5:00 PM
21
vs TBA
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla.
TBA

vs TBA
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla.
TBA
22
UAA Championships (Outdoor)
10:00 AM

UAA Championships (Outdoor)
10:00 AM

vs TBA
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla.
TBA

vs TBA
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla.
TBA

at Case Western Reserve
11:00 AM

at Case Western Reserve
12:00 PM

at Case Western Reserve
2:00 PM

at Case Western Reserve
2:00 PM
23
UAA Championships (Outdoor)
10:00 AM

UAA Championships (Outdoor)
10:00 AM

vs TBA
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla.
TBA

at Case Western Reserve
10:00 AM

at Case Western Reserve
11:00 AM

at Case Western Reserve
12:00 PM

at Case Western Reserve
2:00 PM
24
25
26
at Benedictine (IL)
6:00 PM
27
28
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
5:00 PM
29
at Valparaiso Crusader Open
11:00 AM

at Valparaiso Crusader Open
11:00 AM

Grinnell
12:00 PM

Kalamazoo
12:00 PM

Kalamazoo
2:00 PM

Grinnell
3:00 PM
30
Grinnell
12:00 PM

Lawrence
1:00 PM

Lawrence
3:00 PM
1
at Elmhurst
3:00 PM

at Elmhurst
5:00 PM
2
3
4
5
at Illinois Tech
3:00 PM
6
vs Illinois Tech
@ Chicago, Ill.
1:00 PM