Composite Calendar

March 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
25
vs UAA Indoor Championships
10:15 AM (ET)

vs UAA Indoor Championships
10:15 AM (ET)

vs TBA
@ St. Peter, Minn.
TBA

vs Dominican (Ill.)
@ O'Fallon, Mo.
1:00 PM

at Fontbonne
4:00 PM
26
NCAA Selection Show
1:30 PM
27
28
1
2
NCAA Diving Regional
6:00 PM

NCAA Diving Regional
2:00 PM

at Carthage Final Qualifier (Indoor)
3:00 PM

at Carthage Final Qualifier (Indoor)
3:00 PM

vs Johns Hopkins
@ Chattanooga, Tenn.
10:00 AM
3
NCAA Diving Regional
4:00 PM

NCAA Diving Regional
12:00 PM

at Wisconsin-Stevens Point Pointer Last Chance Meet (Indoor)
10:30 AM

at Wisconsin-Stevens Point Pointer Last Chance Meet (Indoor)
10:30 AM

vs TBA
@ Chattanooga, Tenn.
8:00 AM

vs Dubuque
@ Greenville, Ill.
1:00 PM

at Greenville
3:00 PM
4
vs TBA
@ Chattanooga, Tenn.
TBA

vs Grinnell
@ Greenville, Ill.
1:00 PM
5
6
7
8
9
vs NCAA Division III Championships

vs NCAA Division III Indoor Championships

vs NCAA Division III Indoor Championships
10
vs NCAA Division III Championships

vs NCAA Division III Indoor Championships

vs NCAA Division III Indoor Championships
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
vs Wis.-Platteville
@ Terre Haute, Ind.
1:00 PM

vs Calvin
@ Clermont, Fla.
1:00 PM

vs Tufts
@ Clermont, Fla.
3:30 PM

at Rose-Hulman
4:00 PM
18
vs Fredonia
@ Clermont, Fla.
8:00 AM

vs Oberlin
@ Clermont, Fla.
10:30 AM

at Rose-Hulman
1:00 PM
19
at Pomona-Pitzer
6:00 PM
20
vs Hendrix
@ Clermont, Fla.
1:00 PM

vs Tufts
@ Claremont, Calif.
2:00 PM

vs Hamilton
@ Clermont, Fla.
3:30 PM

at Mary Hardin-Baylor
6:00 PM
21
vs NCAA Division III Championships

vs NCAA Division III Championships

vs Williams
@ Clermont, Fla.
8:00 AM

vs Carroll (Wis.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
1:00 PM

at Southwestern (Tex.)
6:00 PM
22
vs NCAA Division III Championships

vs NCAA Division III Championships

vs Bowdoin
@ Claremont, Calif.
11:00 AM

vs Bowdoin
@ Claremont, Calif.
12:00 PM
23
vs NCAA Division III Championships

vs NCAA Division III Championships

vs Wis.-Oshkosh
@ Clermont, Fla.
10:30 AM

vs Williams
@ Claremont, Calif.
11:00 AM

vs Williams
@ Claremont, Calif.
12:00 PM

vs Wellesley
@ Clermont, Fla.
1:00 PM

at Texas Lutheran
7:00 PM
24
vs NCAA Division III Championships

vs NCAA Division III Championships

vs Farmingdale State
@ Clermont, Fla.
8:00 AM

vs D'Youville
@ Clermont, Fla.
10:30 AM

at Texas Lutheran
1:00 PM

at Texas Lutheran
4:00 PM
25
26
at Lake Forest
3:00 PM

at Lake Forest
5:00 PM
27
28
29
at Augustana Viking Olympics (Outdoor)
11:00 AM

at Augustana Viking Olympics (Outdoor)
11:00 AM
30
at Washington (Mo.)
2:00 PM

at Washington (Mo.)
4:00 PM
31
at Washington (Mo.)
12:00 PM

at Illinois Col.
1:00 PM

at Washington (Mo.)
2:00 PM

at Illinois Col.
3:30 PM