Composite Calendar

September 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
vs St. Francis Twilight Invitational
6:25 PM

vs St. Francis Twilight Invitational
6:00 PM

Kalamazoo
2:00 PM

Whitman
4:00 PM

Rose-Hulman
6:00 PM

at Southwestern (Texas)
7:00 PM
1
Cornell College
10:00 AM

Albion
12:00 PM

at Washington (Mo.)
6:00 PM
2
at #17 Trinity (Texas)
8:00 PM
3
4
at Kalamazoo
4:00 PM

at North Park
4:00 PM

vs Concordia Chicago
@ North Park
6:00 PM
5
at Benedictine (Ill.)
4:30 PM
6
Knox
4:00 PM
7
8
vs St. Norbert
@ Oshkosh, Wis.
11:30 AM

Simpson
1:00 PM

at Wis.-Oshkosh
3:30 PM

at North Park
7:00 PM
9
at Carroll (Wis.)
12:00 PM
10
11
Ill. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
12
Hope
4:00 PM

Wheaton (Ill.)
7:00 PM
13
14
vs Hall of Fame ITA Grass Court Invitational
@ Newport, R.I.
TBA

vs Saint Mary's (Minn.)
@ Kenosha, Wis.
4:00 PM

at Carthage
8:00 PM
15
vs Wheaton Gil Dodds Invitational
9:15 AM

vs Wheaton Gil Dodds Invitational
10:00 AM

vs Hall of Fame ITA Grass Court Invitational
@ Newport, R.I.
TBA

vs Concordia (Wis.)
@ Kenosha, Wis.
12:00 PM

vs MSOE
@ Kenosha, Wis.
2:00 PM

Macalester
3:00 PM
16
vs Hall of Fame ITA Grass Court Invitational
@ Newport, R.I.
TBA

Wis.-Oshkosh
1:00 PM

Loras
5:00 PM
17
18
at Calvin
5:30 PM
19
Carroll (Wis.)
7:00 PM
20
North Central (Ill.)
4:00 PM
21
vs ITA Central Regional
@ Kalamazoo, Mich.
TBA

vs Trinity (Tex.)
@ Bloomington, Ill.
2:30 PM

vs Texas Lutheran
@ Bloomington, Ill.
5:00 PM
22
at Western Michigan Invitational
TBA

vs ITA Central Regional
@ Kalamazoo, Mich.
TBA

vs Williams
@ Bloomington, Ill.
10:30 AM

Illinois College
1:00 PM

at Calvin
1:30 PM

at Calvin
4:00 PM
23
at Western Michigan Invitational
TBA

vs ITA Central Regional
@ Kalamazoo, Mich.
TBA
24
vs ITA Central Regional
@ Kalamazoo, Mich.
TBA
25
at Wheaton (Ill.)
7:00 PM

at Elmhurst
7:00 PM
26
27
28
vs ITA Central Regional
@ St. Louis, Mo.
TBA
29
vs Loyola Lakefront Invitational
11:15 AM

vs Loyola Lakefront Invitational
12:00 PM

vs ITA Central Regional
@ St. Louis, Mo.
TBA

at Brandeis
11:00 AM

Rochester (N.Y.)
11:00 AM

vs Case Western Reserve
@ Waltham, Mass.
1:00 PM

Rochester (N.Y.)
1:30 PM

at Cornell College
2:00 PM
30
vs ITA Central Regional
@ St. Louis, Mo.
TBA

vs Washington (Mo.)
@ Waltham, Mass.
11:00 AM
1
2
at Carthage
7:00 PM

at Wheaton (Ill.)
7:00 PM
3
4
5
vs Benedictine Invitational
4:00 PM

vs Benedictine Invitational
4:45 PM
6
at Emory
10:00 AM

vs Wis.-Eau Claire
@ Decatur, Ill.
10:00 AM

at Millikin
12:00 PM

at Emory
12:30 PM

at Lawrence
1:00 PM