Composite Calendar

March 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
25
vs UAA Indoor Championships
10:15 AM (ET)

vs UAA Indoor Championships
10:15 AM (ET)

vs Dominican (Ill.)
@ Clayton, Mo.
11:00 AM
26
27
28
1
2
NCAA Diving Regional

NCAA Diving Regional

at Carthage Final Qualifier (Indoor)
3:00 PM

at Carthage Final Qualifier (Indoor)
3:00 PM

vs TBA
@ Chattanooga, Tenn.
TBA

vs Washington and Lee
@ ITA Indoor Nationals (Sewanee, Tenn.)
TBA
3
NCAA Diving Regional

NCAA Diving Regional

at Wisconsin-Stevens Point Pointer Last Chance Meet (Indoor)
10:30 AM

at Wisconsin-Stevens Point Pointer Last Chance Meet (Indoor)
10:30 AM

vs TBA
@ Chattanooga, Tenn.
TBA

vs Dubuque
@ Greenville, Ill.
1:00 PM

at Greenville
3:00 PM
4
vs TBA
@ Chattanooga, Tenn.
TBA

vs Grinnell
@ Greenville, Ill.
1:00 PM
5
6
7
8
9
vs NCAA Division III Championships

vs NCAA Division III Indoor Championships

vs NCAA Division III Indoor Championships
10
vs NCAA Division III Championships

vs NCAA Division III Indoor Championships

vs NCAA Division III Indoor Championships
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
vs TBA
@ Clermont, Fla.
TBA

vs Wis.-Platteville
@ Terre Haute, Ind.
1:00 PM

vs Tufts
@ Clermont, Fla.
3:30 PM

at Rose-Hulman
4:00 PM
18
vs Fredonia
@ Clermont, Fla.
8:00 AM

at Rose-Hulman
10:00 AM

vs Oberlin
@ Clermont, Fla.
10:30 AM
19
at Pomona-Pitzer
6:00 PM
20
vs Hendrix
@ Clermont, Fla.
1:00 PM

vs Tufts
@ Claremont, Calif.
2:00 PM

vs Hamilton
@ Clermont, Fla.
3:30 PM

at Mary Hardin-Baylor
6:00 PM
21
vs NCAA Division III Championships

vs NCAA Division III Championships

vs Williams
@ Clermont, Fla.
8:00 AM

vs Carroll (Wis.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
1:00 PM

at Southwestern (Tex.)
6:00 PM
22
vs NCAA Division III Championships

vs NCAA Division III Championships

vs Bowdoin
@ Claremont, Calif.
11:00 AM

vs Bowdoin
@ Claremont, Calif.
12:00 PM
23
vs NCAA Division III Championships

vs NCAA Division III Championships

vs Wis.-Oshkosh
@ Clermont, Fla.
10:30 AM

vs Williams
@ Claremont, Calif.
11:00 AM

vs Williams
@ Claremont, Calif.
12:00 PM

vs Wellesley
@ Clermont, Fla.
1:00 PM

at Texas Lutheran
7:00 PM
24
vs NCAA Division III Championships

vs NCAA Division III Championships

vs Farmingdale State
@ Clermont, Fla.
8:00 AM

vs D'Youville
@ Clermont, Fla.
10:30 AM

at Texas Lutheran
1:00 PM

at Texas Lutheran
4:00 PM
25
26
at Lake Forest
3:00 PM

at Lake Forest
5:00 PM
27
28
29
30
at Washington (Mo.)
TBA

at Washington (Mo.)
TBA
31
at Augustana Viking Olympics (Outdoor)
11:00 AM

at Augustana Viking Olympics (Outdoor)
11:00 AM

at Washington (Mo.)
TBA

at Washington (Mo.)
TBA

at Illinois Col.
1:00 PM

at Illinois Col.
3:30 PM