Licensed to University of Chicago HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/23/2013 08:36 PM
          5th Annual Phoenix Fall Classic - 11/22/2013 to 11/24/2013           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 1:46.20   2/15/2013 Carnegie Mellon                            
                         K Singhaus, F Wang, S Phan, B Stillo              
                1:45.89  Q 13
                1:46.60  D3 B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'               1:50.19    1:48.52         40  
     1) Law, Michelle FR                2) r:0.18 Hill, Jenny JR          
     3) r:0.23 Law, Jen SO              4) r:0.20 Ho, Jessie FR           
     r:+0.62  27.94       58.61 (30.67)     1:24.04 (25.43)     1:48.52 (24.48)
  2 Wheaton College-IL  'A'                     1:50.00    1:49.19         34  
     1) Rogers, Emma SR                 2) r:0.12 Bagley, Erin FR         
     3) r:0.26 Nitz, Kirsty SO          4) r:0.24 Ormond, Kelly JR        
     r:+0.68  29.25       59.91 (30.66)     1:24.77 (24.86)     1:49.19 (24.42)
  3 Hillsdale College-MI  'A'                   1:51.29    1:49.69         32  
     1) Noll, Naofa SO                  2) r:+0.0 Cruickshank, Cayley JR  
     3) r:0.26 Shallman, Emily FR       4) r:0.17 Kurtz, Rachael JR       
     r:+0.67  29.21       59.58 (30.37)     1:25.84 (26.26)     1:49.69 (23.85)
  4 Southern Illinois University-OZ  'A'        1:52.52    1:51.00         30  
     1) Hinkle, Kristy SR               2) r:+0.0 Ksarjian, Kristina FR   
     3) r:0.34 Stockton, Lauren FR      4) r:0.32 Otto, Marcella JR       
     r:+0.71  28.20       59.83 (31.63)     1:32.21 (32.38)     1:51.00 (18.79)
  5 University of Chicago-IL  'B'               1:51.01   x1:51.46        
     1) Harris, Jenna SO                2) r:0.41 Chen, Cathy SR          
     3) r:0.13 Erdmann, Abby FR         4) r:0.16 Wimer, Gabrielle SO     
     r:+0.59  28.06     1:00.92 (32.86)     1:25.90 (24.98)     1:51.46 (25.56)
  6 Southern Illinois University-OZ  'B'        1:58.58   x1:52.14        
     1) Timms, Morgan SO                2) r:0.34 Schlupp, Carly SR       
     3) r:0.03 Barry, Rachael SR        4) r:0.47 Handley, Kiley SO       
     r:+0.67  27.54     1:00.65 (33.11)     1:26.89 (26.24)     1:52.14 (25.25)
  7 Hope College-MI  'A'                        1:51.32    1:53.16         28  
     1) Kieft, Maria SR                 2) r:0.32 Watson, Jorgie SO       
     3) r:0.10 Meyer, Molly FR          4) r:0.27 Northuis, Klare SO      
     r:+0.70  30.09     1:01.78 (31.69)     1:28.59 (26.81)     1:53.16 (24.57)
  8 Hillsdale College-MI  'B'                   1:53.99   x1:53.20        
     1) Smith, Kate SR                  2) r:0.28 Bauer, Ali JR           
     3) r:0.35 Leitner, Hannah SO       4) r:0.27 Johnson, Hayley SR      
     r:+0.65  29.33       59.79 (30.46)     1:28.32 (28.53)     1:53.20 (24.88)
  9 Hillsdale College-MI  'C'                   1:56.49   x1:54.69        
     1) Hopkins, Zoe SO                 2) r:0.43 Balog, Emily FR         
     3) r:0.31 Johnson, Alison SR       4) r:0.43 Smith, Megan SR         
     r:+0.70  30.19     1:01.85 (31.66)     1:29.49 (27.64)     1:54.69 (25.20)
 10 University of Chicago-IL  'C'               1:54.01   x1:55.34        
     1) Yuen, Vivian SR                 2) r:+0.0 Cheung, Natalie SO      
     3) r:+0.0 Joyce, Liz FR            4) r:+0.0 Chu, Karen SO           
     r:+0.52  29.27     1:02.23 (32.96)     1:29.27 (27.04)     1:55.34 (26.07)
 11 Lake Forest College  'A'                    1:55.79    1:57.04         26  
     1) Bowens, Emily FR                2) r:0.31 Dalecky, Lauren FR      
     3) r:0.52 Rowley, Brooke SO        4) r:0.02 Dunn, Alexandra SO      
     r:+0.78  30.23     1:02.96 (32.73)     1:32.36 (29.40)     1:57.04 (24.68)
 12 Hope College-MI  'B'                        1:54.50   x1:58.31        
     1) Larson, Hannah SO               2) r:0.03 Hance, Michelle SO      
     3) r:0.20 Weber, Emily JR          4) r:0.16 Freyling, Mikayla FR    
     r:+0.68  30.28     1:03.33 (33.05)     1:32.95 (29.62)     1:58.31 (25.36)
 13 Iowa Lakes Community College-IA  'A'        2:01.51    1:58.66         24  
     1) Rova, Cheyenne                  2) r:+0.0 White, Hannah           
     3) r:+0.0 Conlon, Grace            4) r:+0.0 Reyes, Dashley          
     r:+0.69  28.57     1:02.13 (33.56)     1:31.21 (29.08)     1:58.66 (27.45)
 14 University of Chicago-IL  'D'               1:59.01   x2:00.72        
     1) Hu, Ciara SO                    2) r:0.24 Logan, Emily SR         
     3) r:0.18 Lu, Joyce SO             4) r:0.07 Cipriano, Gabi FR       
     r:+0.61  29.57     1:05.45 (35.88)     1:34.45 (29.00)     2:00.72 (26.27)
 15 Lake Forest College  'B'                    1:58.18   x2:01.93        
     1) Dutca, Loren SR                 2) r:0.19 Bateman, Arlyn SO       
     3) r:0.15 Bybee, Aidan FR          4) r:0.45 Thorsen, Lily FR        
     r:+0.77  31.17     1:06.16 (34.99)     1:35.25 (29.09)     2:01.93 (26.68)
 -- Wheaton College-IL  'B'                     1:55.00   X1:55.72        
     1) Walitsch, Jamie SR              2) r:0.44 Coley, Sarah FR         
     3) r:0.23 Wennlund, Marcey SR      4) r:0.23 Pankratz, Sarah JR      
     r:+0.58  30.41     1:02.27 (31.86)     1:29.17 (26.90)     1:55.72 (26.55)
 -- Wheaton College-IL  'C'                     1:57.00   X1:59.90        
     1) Herich, Carlie SR               2) r:+0.0 Deysher, Katie SO       
     3) r:0.09 Eklund, Nicole SO        4) r:0.23 Dirks, Caroline SR      
     r:+0.70  30.67     1:03.77 (33.10)     1:32.47 (28.70)     1:59.90 (27.43)
 -- William Jewell College-MV  'A'              1:52.11         DQ        
     1) Nyman, Ida SO                   2) r:0.27 Hunt, Taylor FR         
     3) r:-0.07 Meredith, Paige FR      4) r:0.40 Metz, Maggie JR         
     r:+0.68  28.82     1:00.68 (31.86)     1:26.62 (25.94)          DQ (24.81)
 -- Hope College-MI  'C'                        2:03.00         DQ        
     1) Girard, Lauren JR               2) r:0.10 Gras, Taryn JR          
     3) r:-0.02 Wiederhold, Lindsay SO  4) r:0.32 Garwood, Paige JR       
     r:+0.58  31.95     1:06.14 (34.19)     1:34.81 (28.67)          DQ (28.76)
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 1:30.92   2/15/2013 Emory University                           
                         R Spock, A Wilson, S Czaja, R Bass                
                1:31.64  Q 13
                1:32.91  D3 B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'               1:34.24    1:32.33 D3 B    40  
     1) Bunning, Bryan SO               2) r:0.26 Taylor, James SO        
     3) r:0.24 Veldman, Matthew SO      4) r:0.31 Estes, Jeremy FR        
     r:+0.62  23.61       49.49 (25.88)     1:11.54 (22.05)     1:32.33 (20.79)
  2 University of Chicago-IL  'B'               1:36.01   x1:35.26        
     1) Homere, Andrew SO               2) r:0.42 Angeles, Andrew JR      
     3) r:0.14 Kunkel, Robby JR         4) r:0.25 Simoneau, J.T. FR       
     r:+0.56  24.72       51.46 (26.74)     1:14.00 (22.54)     1:35.26 (21.26)
  3 William Jewell College-MV  'A'              1:39.47    1:38.31         34  
     1) Churchman, Aubrey SO            2) r:0.59 Reiners, Uriah SO       
     3) r:0.43 Day, Daniel SO           4) r:0.31 Bennett, Max FR         
     r:+0.69  25.53       52.98 (27.45)     1:16.38 (23.40)     1:38.31 (21.93)
  4 Hope College-MI  'A'                        1:38.37    1:39.25         32  
     1) Otteman, Christian FR           2) r:0.30 Perkins, Alex SR        
     3) r:0.21 Hunt, Jake SR            4) r:0.28 Larson, Andrew SR       
     r:+0.63  26.95       54.35 (27.40)     1:17.76 (23.41)     1:39.25 (21.49)
  5 Southern Illinois University-OZ  'A'        1:38.38    1:40.08         30  
     1) Wiedeman, Evan SR               2) r:0.37 Leclair, Josh FR        
     3) r:0.27 Ray, Nathan SO           4) r:0.07 Sparks, Eric SR         
     r:+0.62  26.52       54.94 (28.42)     1:19.24 (24.30)     1:40.08 (20.84)
  6 Lake Forest College  'A'                    1:40.99    1:40.42         28  
     1) Thomas, Virgil FR               2) r:+0.0 Korth, Kristofer SO     
     3) r:+0.0 Punnett, Garr SR         4) r:+0.0 Wenner, Zachary SR      
     r:+0.62  26.16       54.89 (28.73)     1:18.38 (23.49)     1:40.42 (22.04)
  7 William Jewell College-MV  'B'              1:40.88   x1:41.05        
     1) Temple, Parker SO               2) r:0.24 Ireland, Quintin SO     
     3) r:0.35 Andrews, Austin JR       4) r:0.10 O'Connor, Nate FR       
     r:+0.65  26.30       54.65 (28.35)     1:19.13 (24.48)     1:41.05 (21.92)
  8 Iowa Lakes Community College-IA  'A'        1:42.50    1:41.32         26  
     1) Clark, William                  2) r:0.22 Phillips, Dyllon        
     3) r:0.52 Thomas, Kyle             4) r:0.32 Harris, Giordan         
     r:17.35  25.14       53.55 (28.41)     1:18.27 (24.72)     1:41.32 (23.05)
  9 Hope College-MI  'B'                        1:41.50   x1:42.26        
     1) Sullivan, Dan FR                2) r:0.13 Zita, Jeff SO           
     3) r:0.49 Greenlee, Will JR        4) r:0.23 Johnson, Ryan FR        
     r:+0.65  27.01       55.45 (28.44)     1:19.92 (24.47)     1:42.26 (22.34)
 10 William Jewell College-MV  'C'              1:43.88   x1:43.54        
     1) Bland, Lane FR                  2) r:0.16 Stack, Chris FR         
     3) r:0.44 Brown, Mason FR          4) r:0.42 Ahrens, Shane SO        
     r:+0.61  25.89       55.77 (29.88)     1:21.10 (25.33)     1:43.54 (22.44)
 11 Lake Forest College  'C'                    1:43.18   x1:44.05        
     1) Albion, David SR                2) r:0.35 Georgeff, Joshua FR     
     3) r:0.42 Nickell, Drake FR        4) r:0.07 Cazedepats, Armel SO    
     r:+0.56  27.66       56.14 (28.48)     1:20.90 (24.76)     1:44.05 (23.15)
 12 Lake Forest College  'B'                    1:42.18   x1:44.33        
     1) Huey, Orion FR                  2) r:0.21 Keast, Ryan FR          
     3) r:0.19 Wilcoxen, Mark JR        4) r:0.44 Johnson, Travis FR      
     r:+0.61  27.10       56.17 (29.07)     1:21.87 (25.70)     1:44.33 (22.46)
 13 University of Chicago-IL  'D'               1:44.01   x1:45.42        
     1) Coyle, Nick FR                  2) r:0.09 Yan, Brian SO           
     3) r:0.51 Nathan, Gabriel SO       4) r:0.53 Tong, David FR          
     r:+0.73  29.24       57.70 (28.46)     1:22.11 (24.41)     1:45.42 (23.31)
 14 Hope College-MI  'C'                        1:45.00   x1:45.64        
     1) Cutshall, Andrew SR             2) r:0.22 Wagoner, Trevor FR      
     3) r:0.45 Sall, Micah SO           4) r:0.16 Maat, Jon FR            
     r:+0.67  27.70       57.41 (29.71)     1:23.41 (26.00)     1:45.64 (22.23)
 15 Lake Forest College  'D'                    1:45.18   x1:51.89        
     1) Mone, Brock JR                  2) r:+0.0 Chan, Austin FR         
     3) r:+0.0 Haney, James FR          4) r:+0.0 Flanigan, Sean FR       
     r:+0.63  28.68     1:00.32 (31.64)     1:27.08 (26.76)     1:51.89 (24.81)
 -- Wheaton College-IL  'B'                     1:42.00   X1:43.59        
     1) Pulgine, Nick SO                2) r:0.39 VanBeek, Devon SR       
     3) r:0.34 Walker, Timothy SR       4) r:0.22 Clement, Korey JR       
     r:+0.61  27.11       55.61 (28.50)     1:20.83 (25.22)     1:43.59 (22.76)
 -- Wheaton College-IL  'A'                     1:38.00         DQ        
     1) Francis, Wills SR               2) r:0.33 Lait, Jon SO            
     3) r:-0.06 Raymond, Jack JR        4) r:0.44 Clement, Jacob FR       
     r:+0.56  24.64       53.55 (28.91)     1:17.00 (23.45)          DQ (22.03)
 -- University of Chicago-IL  'C'               1:40.01         DQ        
     1) Bernard, Evan SR                2) r:0.20 Lee, Rolland FR         
     3) r:0.33 Meek, Thomas SO          4) r:0.36 Thomas, David JR        
     r:+0.67  27.63       54.73 (27.10)     1:18.65 (23.92)          DQ (22.67)
 -- Hope College-MI  'D'                        1:48.00         DQ        
     1) Krumm, Drew SR                  2) r:0.14 Yang, Elijah FR         
     3) r:-0.08 Skaff, Erick JR         4) r:0.23 Hatfield, Taylor SO     
     r:+0.62  28.91       59.69 (30.78)     1:24.35 (24.66)          DQ (23.41)
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 2:04.64   2/14/2013 Mia Michalak, EMORY                        
                2:00.57  D3 A
                2:05.96  Q 13
                2:08.00  D3 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rinaldi, Sarah      SO Hillsdale-MI         2:13.27    2:07.75 D3 B    18.5
     r:+0.74  27.82     1:00.87 (33.05)     1:37.34 (36.47)     2:07.75 (30.41)
  1 Hill, Jenny         JR Chicago-IL           2:08.47    2:07.75 D3 B    18.5
     r:+0.87  28.01     1:00.94 (32.93)     1:38.28 (37.34)     2:07.75 (29.47)
  3 Wall, Megan         FR Chicago-IL           2:10.22    2:10.60         16  
              28.50     1:01.46 (32.96)     1:40.24 (38.78)     2:10.60 (30.36)
  4 Hunt, Taylor        FR Jewell-MV            2:11.21    2:11.30         15  
     r:+0.72  29.07     1:04.01 (34.94)     1:40.85 (36.84)     2:11.30 (30.45)
  5 Nyman, Ida          SO Jewell-MV            2:11.44    2:12.04         14  
              29.30     1:01.80 (32.50)     1:41.37 (39.57)     2:12.04 (30.67)
  6 Shallman, Emily     FR Hillsdale-MI         2:11.21    2:12.87         13  
              27.40     1:01.63 (34.23)     1:42.19 (40.56)     2:12.87 (30.68)
  7 Yuen, Vivian        SR Chicago-IL           2:13.08    2:14.99         12  
     r:+0.70  29.36     1:02.73 (33.37)     1:43.78 (41.05)     2:14.99 (31.21)
  8 Deysher, Katie      SO Wheaton IL-IL        2:14.02    2:16.05         11  
     r:+0.70  29.66     1:05.10 (35.44)     1:44.62 (39.52)     2:16.05 (31.43)
B - Final
  9 Law, Jen            SO Chicago-IL           2:15.62    2:09.36          9  
              27.32       59.22 (31.90)     1:38.62 (39.40)     2:09.36 (30.74)
 10 Balog, Emily        FR Hillsdale-MI         2:14.10    2:12.45          7  
     r:+0.80  28.73     1:04.92 (36.19)     1:41.99 (37.07)     2:12.45 (30.46)
 11 Hinkle, Kristy      SR SIU-OZ               2:17.44    2:14.86          6  
              30.53     1:04.06 (33.53)     1:44.34 (40.28)     2:14.86 (30.52)
 12 Hance, Michelle     SO Hope-MI              2:18.13    2:21.33          5  
     r:+0.82  30.52     1:07.90 (37.38)     1:48.54 (40.64)     2:21.33 (32.79)
 13 Ormond, Kelly       JR Wheaton IL-IL        2:22.44    2:22.49          4  
     r:+0.78  29.78     1:07.55 (37.77)     1:50.42 (42.87)     2:22.49 (32.07)
 14 Bass, Mae           FR Hillsdale-MI         2:22.54    2:22.52          3  
     r:+0.77  31.12     1:09.27 (38.15)     1:49.85 (40.58)     2:22.52 (32.67)
 15 Rogers, Emma        SR Wheaton IL-IL        2:21.67    2:22.70          2  
     r:+0.77  32.29     1:07.80 (35.51)     1:50.53 (42.73)     2:22.70 (32.17)
 16 Walitsch, Jamie     SR Wheaton IL-IL        2:20.70    2:24.11          1  
              31.15     1:08.05 (36.90)     1:50.72 (42.67)     2:24.11 (33.39)
Preliminaries
 17 Wennlund, Marcey    SR Wheaton IL-IL        2:24.18                   
 18 Reyes, Dashley         Iowa Lakes-IA        2:25.29                   
 19 Patschke, Loreli    SR North Central Co-IL  2:26.15                   
 20 Stoklosa, Sarah     SR LFC                  2:28.57                   
 21 Rueger, Hannah      FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:29.22                   
 22 Bateman, Arlyn      SO LFC                  2:31.04                   
 23 Coley, Christine    JR Wheaton IL-IL        2:34.91                   
 24 Stiggers, Jordan       Iowa Lakes-IA        2:35.05                   
 25 Sampson, Sierra        Iowa Lakes-IA        2:40.72                   
 -- Nitz, Kirsty        SO Wheaton IL-IL        2:08.58         X         
 -- Siwiec, Karolina    SO Lincoln-IL           2:25.12         X         
 -- Albright, Julie     FR North Central Co-IL  2:19.44         X         
 -- Kaegi, Rachel       SO Jewell-MV            2:22.45         X         
 -- Buchanan, Mardi     JR SIU-OZ               2:18.52         X         
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 1:51.85   2/14/2013 Bryan Bunning, UC                          
                1:47.97  D3 A
                1:51.84  Q 13
                1:53.77  D3 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hallman, Eric       SR Chicago-IL           1:52.18    1:50.99!Q 13    20  
     r:+0.75  24.07       52.97 (28.90)     1:24.75 (31.78)     1:50.99 (26.24)
  2 Fowler, Jonas       FR Chicago-IL           1:55.91    1:53.51 D3 B    17  
     r:+0.74  24.68       54.34 (29.66)     1:27.33 (32.99)     1:53.51 (26.18)
  3 Ku, Kevin           FR Chicago-IL           1:54.54    1:54.13         16  
     r:+0.73  24.24       53.13 (28.89)     1:27.17 (34.04)     1:54.13 (26.96)
  4 Day, Daniel         SO Jewell-MV            1:54.94    1:54.70         15  
     r:+0.70  25.56       55.01 (29.45)     1:28.67 (33.66)     1:54.70 (26.03)
  5 Reiners, Uriah      SO Jewell-MV            1:57.03    1:55.75         14  
              26.41       56.69 (30.28)     1:28.96 (32.27)     1:55.75 (26.79)
  6 Chen, Matthew       FR Chicago-IL           1:57.87    1:58.78         13  
     r:+0.67  25.54       57.14 (31.60)     1:30.91 (33.77)     1:58.78 (27.87)
  7 Andrews, Austin     JR Jewell-MV            2:00.09    1:58.82         12  
     r:+0.74  26.04       56.42 (30.38)     1:31.61 (35.19)     1:58.82 (27.21)
  8 Ireland, Quintin    SO Jewell-MV            1:59.88    2:01.77         11  
     r:+0.81  25.95       56.98 (31.03)     1:32.27 (35.29)     2:01.77 (29.50)
B - Final
  9 Penson, Elliot      JR Wheaton IL-IL        2:00.73    1:59.66          9  
     r:+0.69  27.26       59.38 (32.12)     1:32.04 (32.66)     1:59.66 (27.62)
 10 Temple, Parker      SO Jewell-MV            2:01.37    1:59.69          7  
     r:+0.75  26.36       55.84 (29.48)     1:32.71 (36.87)     1:59.69 (26.98)
 11 Churchman, Aubrey   SO Jewell-MV            2:02.23    2:00.52          6  
     r:+0.77  26.90       57.10 (30.20)     1:32.50 (35.40)     2:00.52 (28.02)
 12 Bischoff, Kent      SO Chicago-IL           2:00.87    2:00.72          5  
              25.94       56.68 (30.74)     1:32.02 (35.34)     2:00.72 (28.70)
 13 Suhushin, Dima         Iowa Lakes-IA        2:01.19    2:00.95          4  
     r:+0.75  25.13       57.19 (32.06)     1:32.29 (35.10)     2:00.95 (28.66)
 14 Charysh, Michael    JR Chicago-IL           2:02.52    2:01.55          3  
     r:+0.73  25.33       57.61 (32.28)     1:32.78 (35.17)     2:01.55 (28.77)
 15 Otteman, Christian  FR Hope-MI              2:05.57    2:04.16          2  
     r:+0.76  27.40       58.04 (30.64)     1:34.59 (36.55)     2:04.16 (29.57)
 16 Chong, Sam          FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:04.92    2:04.55          1  
     r:+0.71  27.13       58.38 (31.25)     1:34.68 (36.30)     2:04.55 (29.87)
Preliminaries
 17 Pulgine, Nick       SO Wheaton IL-IL        2:05.73                   
 18 Stack, Chris        FR Jewell-MV            2:05.75                   
 19 Cazedepats, Armel   SO LFC                  2:06.91                   
 20 Perkins, Alex       SR Hope-MI              2:07.22                   
 21 Rommel, Nathan      SO Hope-MI              2:08.69                   
 22 Skaff, Erick        JR Hope-MI              2:11.34                   
 23 Mottice, John       SR Wheaton IL-IL        2:12.38                   
 24 Wagoner, Trevor     FR Hope-MI              2:12.72                   
 25 Aguilera, Michael   JR Wheaton IL-IL        2:13.60                   
 26 Sall, Micah         SO Hope-MI              2:14.16                   
 27 Yang, Elijah        FR Hope-MI              2:14.72                   
 28 Harris, Giordan        Iowa Lakes-IA        2:15.24                   
 29 Wood, Mitch         FR North Central Co-IL  2:17.52                   
 30 Halligan, Tyler        Iowa Lakes-IA        2:17.99                   
 31 Phillips, Dyllon       Iowa Lakes-IA        2:21.48                   
 32 Bickley, Trent      SO Wheaton IL-IL        3:19.76                   
 -- Bland, Lane         FR Jewell-MV            1:58.77         X         
 -- Nesemeier, Jake     FR North Central Co-IL      DQ                    
 
Event 11  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 4:56.49   2/12/2009 Sara Taege, WUSTL                          
                4:45.33  D3 A
                4:58.92  Q 13
                5:03.17  D3 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wall, Alison        FR Chicago-IL           5:05.88    5:00.03 D3 B    20  
     r:+0.78  27.39       57.11 (29.72)     1:27.29 (30.18)     1:57.86 (30.57)
        2:28.29 (30.43)     2:58.88 (30.59)     3:29.57 (30.69)     4:00.17 (30.60)
        4:30.69 (30.52)     5:00.03 (29.34)                                        
  2 LoPiano, Cara       FR Chicago-IL           5:06.96    5:03.90         17  
              27.88       57.87 (29.99)     1:28.25 (30.38)     1:59.22 (30.97)
        2:30.35 (31.13)     3:01.37 (31.02)     3:32.42 (31.05)     4:03.33 (30.91)
        4:34.08 (30.75)     5:03.90 (29.82)                                        
  3 Metz, Maggie        JR Jewell-MV            5:11.71    5:06.35         16  
              29.03       59.74 (30.71)     1:31.00 (31.26)     2:02.14 (31.14)
        2:33.19 (31.05)     3:04.16 (30.97)     3:34.97 (30.81)     4:05.91 (30.94)
        4:36.63 (30.72)     5:06.35 (29.72)                                        
  4 Hopkins, Zoe        SO Hillsdale-MI         5:11.71    5:06.93         15  
              28.19       58.58 (30.39)     1:29.65 (31.07)     2:00.76 (31.11)
        2:31.90 (31.14)     3:03.32 (31.42)     3:34.89 (31.57)     4:05.95 (31.06)
        4:37.11 (31.16)     5:06.93 (29.82)                                        
  5 Chu, Karen          SO Chicago-IL           5:11.79    5:10.68         14  
     r:+0.74  27.93       58.18 (30.25)     1:29.28 (31.10)     2:00.72 (31.44)
        2:32.22 (31.50)     3:04.22 (32.00)     3:36.16 (31.94)     4:08.01 (31.85)
        4:39.74 (31.73)     5:10.68 (30.94)                                        
  6 Stockton, Lauren    FR SIU-OZ               5:11.57    5:13.44         13  
     r:+0.64  27.98       58.46 (30.48)     1:29.93 (31.47)     2:01.70 (31.77)
        2:33.51 (31.81)     3:05.51 (32.00)     3:37.62 (32.11)     4:10.10 (32.48)
        4:42.74 (32.64)     5:13.44 (30.70)                                        
  7 Powrie, Kylie       FR Hillsdale-MI         5:19.54    5:14.09         12  
     r:+0.86  29.37     1:01.33 (31.96)     1:33.25 (31.92)     2:05.13 (31.88)
        2:37.35 (32.22)     3:09.48 (32.13)     3:41.61 (32.13)     4:13.22 (31.61)
        4:44.68 (31.46)     5:14.09 (29.41)                                        
  8 Herich, Carlie      SR Wheaton IL-IL        5:18.31    5:16.48         11  
     r:+0.73  28.65       59.93 (31.28)     1:31.27 (31.34)     2:02.87 (31.60)
        2:34.83 (31.96)     3:07.27 (32.44)     3:39.43 (32.16)     4:11.97 (32.54)
        4:44.48 (32.51)     5:16.48 (32.00)                                        
B - Final
  9 Barry, Rachael      SR SIU-OZ               5:23.88    5:13.67          9  
              28.34       59.56 (31.22)     1:31.79 (32.23)     2:03.74 (31.95)
        2:35.60 (31.86)     3:07.61 (32.01)     3:40.03 (32.42)     4:12.26 (32.23)
        4:43.98 (31.72)     5:13.67 (29.69)                                        
 10 Cistola, Heather    FR Jewell-MV            5:22.32    5:15.65          7  
              29.36     1:00.58 (31.22)     1:32.47 (31.89)     2:04.74 (32.27)
        2:36.77 (32.03)     3:08.41 (31.64)     3:40.49 (32.08)     4:12.53 (32.04)
        4:44.48 (31.95)     5:15.65 (31.17)                                        
 11 Conlon, Grace          Iowa Lakes-IA        5:21.40    5:16.79          6  
     r:+0.87  29.09     1:00.20 (31.11)     1:32.16 (31.96)     2:03.99 (31.83)
        2:35.53 (31.54)     3:07.73 (32.20)     3:40.33 (32.60)     4:12.97 (32.64)
        4:45.24 (32.27)     5:16.79 (31.55)                                        
 12 Logan, Emily        SR Chicago-IL           5:22.71    5:21.67          5  
     r:+0.85  30.29     1:02.63 (32.34)     1:35.54 (32.91)     2:08.62 (33.08)
        2:41.93 (33.31)     3:14.61 (32.68)     3:46.48 (31.87)     4:18.51 (32.03)
        4:50.44 (31.93)     5:21.67 (31.23)                                        
 13 Rucinski, Jordan    JR Hillsdale-MI         5:24.44    5:22.35          4  
     r:+0.79  29.15     1:01.06 (31.91)     1:33.65 (32.59)     2:06.52 (32.87)
        2:39.52 (33.00)     3:12.52 (33.00)     3:45.33 (32.81)     4:18.29 (32.96)
        4:50.68 (32.39)     5:22.35 (31.67)                                        
 14 Dirks, Caroline     SR Wheaton IL-IL        5:25.95    5:22.36          3  
     r:+0.92  30.26     1:02.79 (32.53)     1:35.64 (32.85)     2:08.35 (32.71)
        2:41.02 (32.67)     3:13.41 (32.39)     3:45.90 (32.49)     4:18.43 (32.53)
        4:50.69 (32.26)     5:22.36 (31.67)                                        
 15 Schneider, Sam      SR SIU-OZ               5:22.48    5:25.57          2  
              28.51     1:00.05 (31.54)     1:32.28 (32.23)     2:05.08 (32.80)
        2:37.99 (32.91)     3:11.37 (33.38)     3:44.91 (33.54)     4:17.88 (32.97)
        4:52.00 (34.12)     5:25.57 (33.57)                                        
 16 Pankratz, Sarah     JR Wheaton IL-IL        5:24.62    5:25.60          1  
     r:+0.72  29.65     1:02.06 (32.41)     1:34.92 (32.86)     2:08.06 (33.14)
        2:41.27 (33.21)     3:14.68 (33.41)     3:47.66 (32.98)     4:20.86 (33.20)
      5:25.60 (1:04.74)                                                            
Preliminaries
 17 MacLurg, Amanda     JR Wheaton IL-IL        5:27.59                   
 18 Eklund, Nicole      SO Wheaton IL-IL        5:29.77                   
 19 Dutca, Loren        SR LFC                  5:30.57                   
 20 Beranek, Rachel     SR Jewell-MV            5:30.81                   
 21 Hess, Rylee         FR Jewell-MV            5:32.16                   
 22 Offerdahl, Ali      SR Wheaton IL-IL        5:32.81                   
 23 Hoff, Payton        FR Hope-MI              5:36.77                   
 24 Cotterall, Ginny    JR Hope-MI              5:37.50                   
 25 Burgess, Luisa      JR Hope-MI              5:38.00                   
 26 Long, Chelsey       SR Wheaton IL-IL        5:39.66                   
 27 White, Hannah          Iowa Lakes-IA        5:41.08                   
 28 Cury, Mari          JR North Central Co-IL  5:46.29                   
 29 Freyling, Mikayla   FR Hope-MI              5:47.21                   
 30 Ghekas, Jennifer    FR Jewell-MV            6:04.80                   
 31 Larsen, Katelyn     JR Wheaton IL-IL        6:10.22                   
 32 Herzog, Lizzy       FR Lincoln-IL           6:10.61                   
 33 Masterton, Carolyn  JR North Central Co-IL  6:13.37                   
 34 Agnew, Devereaux       Iowa Lakes-IA        6:17.04                   
 35 Lynn, Torie         SO North Central Co-IL  6:17.59                   
 36 Walters, Alyssa     SR North Central Co-IL  6:23.59                   
 -- Bagley, Erin        FR Wheaton IL-IL        5:26.08         X         
 -- Wiederhold, Lindsa  SO Hope-MI              5:22.49         X         
 -- Wheeler, Jennifer   SO Hillsdale-MI         5:09.12         X         
 -- Erdmann, Abby       FR Chicago-IL           5:04.33         X         
 
Event 12  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 4:30.01   2/14/2013 Luke Dobben, WUSTL                         
                4:23.23  D3 A
                4:31.94  Q 13
                4:37.33  D3 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Luton, Matt         JR Jewell-MV            4:42.39    4:40.93         20  
              26.77       55.89 (29.12)     1:25.04 (29.15)     1:54.05 (29.01)
        2:22.76 (28.71)     2:51.37 (28.61)     3:19.67 (28.30)     3:47.37 (27.70)
        4:14.87 (27.50)     4:40.93 (26.06)                                        
  2 Graber, Nathan      SO Jewell-MV            4:40.48    4:42.33         17  
     r:+0.82  26.89       55.87 (28.98)     1:25.30 (29.43)     1:54.32 (29.02)
        2:22.91 (28.59)     2:51.62 (28.71)     3:19.80 (28.18)     3:47.70 (27.90)
        4:15.33 (27.63)     4:42.33 (27.00)                                        
  3 Ainge, Kyle         FR Jewell-MV            4:50.05    4:49.73         16  
     r:+0.79  26.82       55.92 (29.10)     1:25.47 (29.55)     1:54.84 (29.37)
        2:24.09 (29.25)     2:53.01 (28.92)     3:22.13 (29.12)     3:51.85 (29.72)
        4:21.23 (29.38)     4:49.73 (28.50)                                        
  4 Wiedeman, Evan      SR SIU-OZ               4:53.47    4:52.76         15  
     r:+0.78  26.56       55.85 (29.29)     1:25.76 (29.91)     1:55.83 (30.07)
        2:25.95 (30.12)     2:56.39 (30.44)     3:25.85 (29.46)     3:55.45 (29.60)
        4:25.36 (29.91)     4:52.76 (27.40)                                        
  5 Clement, Jacob      FR Wheaton IL-IL        4:55.99    4:52.96         14  
     r:+0.83  26.58       56.25 (29.67)     1:26.53 (30.28)     1:56.98 (30.45)
        2:27.13 (30.15)     2:57.19 (30.06)     3:27.44 (30.25)     3:57.22 (29.78)
        4:25.40 (28.18)     4:52.96 (27.56)                                        
  6 Clement, Korey      JR Wheaton IL-IL        4:55.22    4:53.76         13  
     r:+0.78  27.19       56.83 (29.64)     1:26.83 (30.00)     1:56.49 (29.66)
        2:26.55 (30.06)     2:56.35 (29.80)     3:26.25 (29.90)     3:56.23 (29.98)
        4:25.80 (29.57)     4:53.76 (27.96)                                        
  7 Wenner, Zachary     SR LFC                  4:56.19    4:54.01         12  
     r:+0.73  26.64       56.81 (30.17)     1:26.37 (29.56)     1:56.20 (29.83)
        2:26.32 (30.12)     2:56.20 (29.88)     3:25.98 (29.78)     3:56.02 (30.04)
        4:25.92 (29.90)     4:54.01 (28.09)                                        
  8 Bishop, Reese          Iowa Lakes-IA        4:58.60    4:56.51         11  
     r:+0.80  26.38       55.10 (28.72)     1:24.57 (29.47)     1:54.92 (30.35)
        2:25.18 (30.26)     2:55.97 (30.79)     3:26.34 (30.37)     3:56.95 (30.61)
        4:27.30 (30.35)     4:56.51 (29.21)                                        
B - Final
  9 Plank, Ben          JR Jewell-MV            5:03.02    4:56.94          9  
     r:+0.77  28.47       58.77 (30.30)     1:29.34 (30.57)     1:59.99 (30.65)
        2:30.53 (30.54)     3:00.83 (30.30)     3:30.63 (29.80)     4:00.25 (29.62)
        4:29.34 (29.09)     4:56.94 (27.60)                                        
 10 Coyle, Nick         FR Chicago-IL           4:59.12    5:02.00          7  
     r:+0.77  26.90       56.44 (29.54)     1:26.60 (30.16)     1:57.20 (30.60)
        2:27.96 (30.76)     2:58.91 (30.95)     3:29.88 (30.97)     4:00.94 (31.06)
        4:31.55 (30.61)     5:02.00 (30.45)                                        
 11 Diener, Zach        FR Hope-MI              5:07.18    5:05.92          6  
     r:+0.71  26.49       55.90 (29.41)     1:26.42 (30.52)     1:57.36 (30.94)
        2:29.03 (31.67)     3:00.56 (31.53)     3:32.13 (31.57)     4:03.80 (31.67)
        4:35.27 (31.47)     5:05.92 (30.65)                                        
 12 MacLean, Duncan     SO Hope-MI              5:09.28    5:07.64          5  
     r:+0.88  27.47       58.47 (31.00)     1:29.72 (31.25)     2:01.07 (31.35)
        2:32.51 (31.44)     3:04.06 (31.55)     3:35.47 (31.41)     4:06.96 (31.49)
        4:38.18 (31.22)     5:07.64 (29.46)                                        
 13 Haney, James        FR LFC                  5:03.29    5:08.16          4  
     r:+0.75  27.91       58.40 (30.49)     1:29.22 (30.82)     2:00.51 (31.29)
        2:31.86 (31.35)     3:03.02 (31.16)     3:34.56 (31.54)     4:06.46 (31.90)
        4:38.29 (31.83)     5:08.16 (29.87)                                        
 14 Wilcoxen, Mark      JR LFC                  5:09.50    5:11.82          3  
     r:+0.87  27.68       57.39 (29.71)     1:28.13 (30.74)     1:59.57 (31.44)
        2:31.30 (31.73)     3:04.01 (32.71)     3:36.14 (32.13)     4:08.36 (32.22)
        4:40.74 (32.38)     5:11.82 (31.08)                                        
 15 Hawkins, Matthew    FR LFC                  5:17.91    5:13.96          2  
     r:+0.85  28.16       58.84 (30.68)     1:30.52 (31.68)     2:02.17 (31.65)
        2:34.12 (31.95)     3:06.16 (32.04)     3:38.72 (32.56)     4:10.60 (31.88)
        4:42.94 (32.34)     5:13.96 (31.02)                                        
 16 Mahnke, Victor      FR Lincoln-IL           5:10.55    5:15.65          1  
     r:+0.91  27.61       58.64 (31.03)     1:30.30 (31.66)     2:02.04 (31.74)
        2:33.53 (31.49)     3:05.29 (31.76)     3:37.62 (32.33)     4:10.66 (33.04)
        4:44.06 (33.40)     5:15.65 (31.59)                                        
Preliminaries
 10 Freedberg, Samuel   FR LFC                  4:59.91                   
 18 Flanigan, Sean      FR LFC                  5:19.60                   
 19 VanPortfliet, Troy  SO Hope-MI              5:22.35                   
 20 Walker, Timothy     SR Wheaton IL-IL        5:24.97                   
 21 Ruggiero, Steven    SO LFC                  5:29.60                   
 22 Bliesner, Devan        Iowa Lakes-IA        5:31.54                   
 23 Tian, Siggins          Iowa Lakes-IA        5:35.90                   
 24 Ludema, Grant       JR Hope-MI              5:37.76                   
 25 Reyes, Colby        FR Wheaton IL-IL        5:38.79                   
 26 Meyer, Philip       SO Wheaton IL-IL        5:42.07                   
 27 Mullins, Nathaniel  SO Wheaton IL-IL        5:55.39                   
 -- Raymond, Jack       JR Wheaton IL-IL        5:26.18         X         
 -- Ahrens, Shane       SO Jewell-MV            4:59.81         X         
 -- Francis, Wills      SR Wheaton IL-IL        5:20.98         X         
 -- Penson, Elliot      JR Wheaton IL-IL        5:01.93         X         
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 1:04.53   2/15/2013 Lizzie Aranoff, EMORY                      
                1:01.80  D3 A
                1:04.51  Q 13
                1:06.08  D3 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hill, Jenny         JR Chicago-IL           1:06.94    1:06.43         20  
     r:+0.82  31.40     1:06.43 (35.03)                                        
  2 Rinaldi, Sarah      SO Hillsdale-MI         1:08.81    1:06.46         17  
     r:+0.74  31.49     1:06.46 (34.97)                                        
  3 Cruickshank, Cayle  JR Hillsdale-MI         1:06.84    1:07.05         16  
     r:+0.77  31.90     1:07.05 (35.15)                                        
  4 Bauer, Ali          JR Hillsdale-MI         1:07.12    1:07.70         15  
     r:+0.64  31.96     1:07.70 (35.74)                                        
  5 Hunt, Taylor        FR Jewell-MV            1:09.21    1:08.07         14  
     r:+0.77  32.45     1:08.07 (35.62)                                        
  6 Watson, Jorgie      SO Hope-MI              1:08.67    1:09.45         13  
     r:+0.72  32.57     1:09.45 (36.88)                                        
  7 Balog, Emily        FR Hillsdale-MI         1:08.51    1:09.61         12  
              32.37     1:09.61 (37.24)                                        
  8 Coley, Sarah        FR Wheaton IL-IL        1:09.48    1:09.96         11  
     r:+0.87  32.91     1:09.96 (37.05)                                        
B - Final
  9 Bagley, Erin        FR Wheaton IL-IL        1:10.06    1:07.84          9  
     r:+0.74  32.02     1:07.84 (35.82)                                        
 10 Chen, Cathy         SR Chicago-IL           1:10.83    1:10.50          7  
              32.90     1:10.50 (37.60)                                        
 11 Cheung, Natalie     SO Chicago-IL           1:10.37    1:10.88          6  
     r:+0.69  33.78     1:10.88 (37.10)                                        
 12 Dalecky, Lauren     FR LFC                  1:13.43    1:12.37          5  
     r:+0.83  34.33     1:12.37 (38.04)                                        
 13 White, Hannah          Iowa Lakes-IA        1:12.63    1:13.38          4  
     r:+0.72  34.52     1:13.38 (38.86)                                        
 14 Gras, Taryn         JR Hope-MI              1:15.82    1:15.39          3  
     r:+0.71  35.84     1:15.39 (39.55)                                        
 15 Rogers, Emma        SR Wheaton IL-IL        1:13.29    1:15.59          2  
     r:+0.78  35.45     1:15.59 (40.14)                                        
 -- Ganious, Destinee   JR North Central Co-IL  1:15.09         NS        
Preliminaries
 17 Sukenic, Peyton     SO LFC                  1:17.54                   
 18 Priest, Hannah         Iowa Lakes-IA        1:17.79                   
 19 Ormond, Kelly       JR Wheaton IL-IL        1:18.03                   
 20 Fultz, Kathleen     SR North Central Co-IL  1:19.85                   
 21 Dickhudt, Kenzi     FR Hillsdale-MI         1:20.28                   
 22 Stiggers, Jordan       Iowa Lakes-IA        1:21.44                   
 23 Tomasek, Kayla         Iowa Lakes-IA        1:26.25                   
 24 McCarthy, Claire    FR Wheaton IL-IL        1:27.23                   
 -- Schlupp, Carly      SR SIU-OZ               1:13.30         X         
 -- Deysher, Katie      SO Wheaton IL-IL        1:12.01         X         
 -- Herich, Carlie      SR Wheaton IL-IL        1:22.85         X         
 -- Nitz, Kirsty        SO Wheaton IL-IL        1:13.09         X         
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 56.25   2/15/2013 Andrew Wilson, EMORY                         
                54.53  D3 A
                56.53  Q 13
                57.81  D3 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Angeles, Andrew     JR Chicago-IL             56.86      55.95!Q 13    20  
     r:+0.69  26.27       55.95 (29.68)                                        
  2 Taylor, James       SO Chicago-IL             58.68      57.86         17  
     r:+0.73  27.19       57.86 (30.67)                                        
  3 Lee, Rolland        FR Chicago-IL             58.79      58.88         16  
     r:+0.69  27.60       58.88 (31.28)                                        
  4 Reiners, Uriah      SO Jewell-MV              59.55      59.35         15  
     r:+0.67  28.40       59.35 (30.95)                                        
  5 Homere, Andrew      SO Chicago-IL           1:00.18    1:00.04         14  
     r:+0.61  27.95     1:00.04 (32.09)                                        
  6 Penson, Elliot      JR Wheaton IL-IL        1:00.62    1:00.46         13  
     r:+0.67  28.95     1:00.46 (31.51)                                        
  7 Ray, Nathan         SO SIU-OZ               1:01.59    1:00.57         12  
     r:+0.65  28.55     1:00.57 (32.02)                                        
  8 Zita, Jeff          SO Hope-MI              1:01.05    1:00.67         11  
     r:+0.70  28.62     1:00.67 (32.05)                                        
B - Final
  9 Korth, Kristofer    SO LFC                  1:01.87    1:01.20          9  
     r:+0.72  29.00     1:01.20 (32.20)                                        
 10 Ireland, Quintin    SO Jewell-MV            1:01.99    1:01.52          7  
     r:+0.82  29.39     1:01.52 (32.13)                                        
 11 Leclair, Josh       FR SIU-OZ               1:03.31    1:01.75          6  
     r:+0.75  29.22     1:01.75 (32.53)                                        
 12 Perkins, Alex       SR Hope-MI              1:03.32    1:02.16          5  
     r:+0.82  29.09     1:02.16 (33.07)                                        
 13 Carvajal, David     FR Lincoln-IL           1:01.68    1:02.84          4  
     r:+0.81  29.32     1:02.84 (33.52)                                        
 14 VanBeek, Devon      SR Wheaton IL-IL        1:03.20    1:02.97          3  
     r:+0.73  29.41     1:02.97 (33.56)                                        
 15 Yan, Brian          SO Chicago-IL           1:03.99    1:03.47          2  
     r:+0.75  29.52     1:03.47 (33.95)                                        
 16 Lait, Jon           SO Wheaton IL-IL        1:02.83    1:05.19          1  
              30.64     1:05.19 (34.55)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Keast, Ryan         FR LFC                  1:04.33                   
 18 Georgeff, Joshua    FR LFC                  1:04.97                   
 19 Wagoner, Trevor     FR Hope-MI              1:06.16                   
 20 Bacon, Brian           Iowa Lakes-IA        1:06.59                   
 20 Clement, Korey      JR Wheaton IL-IL        1:06.59                   
 22 Pulgine, Nick       SO Wheaton IL-IL        1:07.79                   
 23 Phillips, Dyllon       Iowa Lakes-IA        1:08.43                   
 24 Yang, Elijah        FR Hope-MI              1:08.97                   
 25 Reyes, Colby        FR Wheaton IL-IL        1:09.98                   
 26 Wilkerson, Hayes    JR Wheaton IL-IL        1:11.11                   
 27 Wood, Mitch         FR North Central Co-IL  1:11.44                   
 28 Menke, Jake            Iowa Lakes-IA        1:11.87                   
 29 Schoppen, Zack      JR Wheaton IL-IL        1:13.84                   
 30 Trier, Michael      SO Hope-MI              1:15.28                   
 31 Raymond, Jack       JR Wheaton IL-IL        1:16.23                   
 32 Nesemeier, Jake     FR North Central Co-IL  1:16.92                   
 33 Mohr, Jon           JR Wheaton IL-IL        1:17.44                   
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 2:01.05   2/16/2013 Taryn Lushinsky, EMORY                     
                1:58.26  D3 A
                2:02.62  Q 13
                2:05.94  D3 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Otto, Marcella      JR SIU-OZ               2:03.74    2:03.68 D3 B    20  
     r:+0.70  28.81       59.52 (30.71)     1:31.29 (31.77)     2:03.68 (32.39)
  2 Timms, Morgan       SO SIU-OZ               2:04.48    2:04.74 D3 B    17  
     r:+0.70  29.66     1:01.20 (31.54)     1:33.26 (32.06)     2:04.74 (31.48)
  3 Hinkle, Kristy      SR SIU-OZ               2:04.81    2:05.89 D3 B    16  
     r:+0.70  29.65     1:01.06 (31.41)     1:33.77 (32.71)     2:05.89 (32.12)
  4 Nyman, Ida          SO Jewell-MV            2:08.90    2:08.11         15  
     r:+0.69  30.83     1:03.72 (32.89)     1:36.50 (32.78)     2:08.11 (31.61)
  5 Yuen, Vivian        SR Chicago-IL           2:10.41    2:09.62         14  
     r:+0.55  30.84     1:04.02 (33.18)     1:36.86 (32.84)     2:09.62 (32.76)
  6 Noll, Naofa         SO Hillsdale-MI         2:11.81    2:11.80         13  
     r:+0.65  31.18     1:04.74 (33.56)     1:38.08 (33.34)     2:11.80 (33.72)
  7 Meyer, Molly        FR Hope-MI              2:13.33    2:12.05         12  
     r:+0.64  30.94     1:04.19 (33.25)     1:38.11 (33.92)     2:12.05 (33.94)
  8 Handley, Kiley      SO SIU-OZ               2:11.76    2:15.46         11  
     r:+0.61  31.10     1:04.68 (33.58)     1:39.98 (35.30)     2:15.46 (35.48)
B - Final
  9 Smith, Kate         SR Hillsdale-MI         2:15.62    2:15.49          9  
     r:+0.71  31.98     1:05.95 (33.97)     1:40.86 (34.91)     2:15.49 (34.63)
 10 Larson, Hannah      SO Hope-MI              2:14.80    2:15.70          7  
     r:+0.72  32.23     1:06.13 (33.90)     1:40.97 (34.84)     2:15.70 (34.73)
 11 Hopkins, Zoe        SO Hillsdale-MI         2:16.16    2:16.39          6  
     r:+0.68  32.30     1:06.98 (34.68)     1:42.17 (35.19)     2:16.39 (34.22)
 12 Bowens, Emily       FR LFC                  2:16.37    2:17.99          5  
     r:+0.81  32.53     1:07.19 (34.66)     1:42.81 (35.62)     2:17.99 (35.18)
 13 Siwiec, Karolina    SO Lincoln-IL           2:18.64    2:18.72          4  
     r:+0.63  30.69     1:05.08 (34.39)     1:41.65 (36.57)     2:18.72 (37.07)
 14 Kieft, Maria        SR Hope-MI              2:19.31    2:20.60          3  
     r:+0.72  32.40     1:08.20 (35.80)     1:44.68 (36.48)     2:20.60 (35.92)
 15 Dirks, Caroline     SR Wheaton IL-IL        2:22.45    2:25.17          2  
     r:+0.74  34.53     1:11.19 (36.66)     1:48.33 (37.14)     2:25.17 (36.84)
 16 Letwin, Sabrina     SR LFC                  2:23.88    2:26.56          1  
     r:+0.61  33.84     1:10.70 (36.86)     1:48.69 (37.99)     2:26.56 (37.87)
Preliminaries
 13 Hunt, Emily         FR Chicago-IL           2:17.78                   
 18 Patschke, Loreli    SR North Central Co-IL  2:26.75                   
 19 Bettag, Sarah       SO Hope-MI              2:27.83                   
 20 Coley, Christine    JR Wheaton IL-IL        2:28.97                   
 21 Girard, Lauren      JR Hope-MI              2:28.98                   
 22 Gorski, Lauren      JR North Central Co-IL  2:30.92                   
 23 Long, Chelsey       SR Wheaton IL-IL        2:32.00                   
 24 Sampson, Sierra        Iowa Lakes-IA        2:41.35                   
 -- Albright, Julie     FR North Central Co-IL  2:17.79         X         
 -- Law, Michelle       FR Chicago-IL           2:10.13         X         
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 1:48.50  11/20/2010 Bryce Bohman, LC                           
                1:45.96  D3 A
                1:49.59  Q 13
                1:53.27  D3 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bland, Lane         FR Jewell-MV            1:56.28    1:56.00         20  
     r:+0.66  27.51       56.92 (29.41)     1:26.37 (29.45)     1:56.00 (29.63)
  2 Punnett, Garr       SR LFC                  1:57.69    1:56.06         17  
     r:+0.65  27.84       57.54 (29.70)     1:26.62 (29.08)     1:56.06 (29.44)
  3 Temple, Parker      SO Jewell-MV            1:57.27    1:56.11         16  
     r:+0.67  28.00       57.56 (29.56)     1:27.18 (29.62)     1:56.11 (28.93)
  4 Churchman, Aubrey   SO Jewell-MV            1:58.04    1:59.92         15  
     r:+0.75  29.07       59.54 (30.47)   1:59.92 (1:00.38)                    
  5 Huey, Orion         FR LFC                  2:01.87    2:02.28         14  
     r:+0.61  28.75       59.60 (30.85)     1:31.15 (31.55)     2:02.28 (31.13)
  6 Sullivan, Dan       FR Hope-MI              2:05.38    2:05.20         13  
     r:+0.63  29.12     1:00.86 (31.74)     1:33.14 (32.28)     2:05.20 (32.06)
  7 Thomas, Virgil      FR LFC                  2:04.80    2:05.51         12  
     r:+0.67  29.52     1:00.28 (30.76)     1:32.63 (32.35)     2:05.51 (32.88)
  8 Johnson, Travis     FR LFC                  2:05.35    2:06.04         11  
     r:+0.77  29.27     1:00.60 (31.33)     1:33.16 (32.56)     2:06.04 (32.88)
B - Final
  9 Chong, Sam          FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:05.92    2:04.56          9  
     r:+0.64  29.62     1:01.01 (31.39)     1:33.03 (32.02)     2:04.56 (31.53)
 10 Stack, Chris        FR Jewell-MV            2:06.88    2:06.21          7  
     r:+0.69  30.87     1:03.02 (32.15)     1:34.92 (31.90)     2:06.21 (31.29)
 11 Mone, Brock         JR LFC                  2:07.75    2:06.81          6  
     r:+0.62  29.45     1:01.51 (32.06)     1:34.50 (32.99)     2:06.81 (32.31)
 12 Wiedeman, Evan      SR SIU-OZ               2:05.76    2:06.99          5  
     r:+0.68  29.34     1:01.68 (32.34)     1:34.81 (33.13)     2:06.99 (32.18)
 13 Bernard, Evan       SR Chicago-IL           2:06.68    2:07.09          4  
     r:+0.69  30.33     1:02.75 (32.42)     1:35.83 (33.08)     2:07.09 (31.26)
 14 Mottice, John       SR Wheaton IL-IL        2:10.75    2:09.21          3  
     r:+0.53  31.27     1:03.87 (32.60)     1:36.39 (32.52)     2:09.21 (32.82)
 15 Cutshall, Andrew    SR Hope-MI              2:09.69    2:09.87          2  
     r:+0.69  31.02     1:03.99 (32.97)     1:37.13 (33.14)     2:09.87 (32.74)
 16 Chan, Austin        FR LFC                  2:15.61    2:16.68          1  
     r:+0.62  31.12     1:05.87 (34.75)     1:41.60 (35.73)     2:16.68 (35.08)
Preliminaries
  1 Bunning, Bryan      SO Chicago-IL           1:54.87                   
 18 Halligan, Tyler        Iowa Lakes-IA        2:15.84                   
 19 Aguilera, Michael   JR Wheaton IL-IL        2:16.02                   
 20 Schoppen, Zack      JR Wheaton IL-IL        2:19.01                   
 21 Meyer, Philip       SO Wheaton IL-IL        2:21.60                   
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 50.94   2/14/2009 Karina Stridh, WUSTL                         
                49.89  D3 A
                51.52  Q 13
                52.14  D3 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nitz, Kirsty        SO Wheaton IL-IL          52.47      51.54 D3 B    20  
     r:+0.78  24.50       51.54 (27.04)                                        
  2 Scheidl, Maya       FR Chicago-IL             52.51      52.15         17  
              24.97       52.15 (27.18)                                        
  3 Kurtz, Rachael      JR Hillsdale-MI           52.68      53.11         16  
     r:+0.77  25.11       53.11 (28.00)                                        
  4 Harris, Jenna       SO Chicago-IL             53.95      54.15         15  
     r:+0.72  25.81       54.15 (28.34)                                        
  5 Ksarjian, Kristina  FR SIU-OZ                 54.65      54.50         14  
     r:+0.70  26.22       54.50 (28.28)                                        
  6 Meredith, Paige     FR Jewell-MV              54.24      54.59         13  
     r:+0.81  26.15       54.59 (28.44)                                        
  7 Rova, Cheyenne         Iowa Lakes-IA          54.23      54.70         12  
              25.97       54.70 (28.73)                                        
  8 Shallman, Emily     FR Hillsdale-MI           54.62      55.01         11  
     r:+0.79  26.69       55.01 (28.32)                                        
B - Final
  9 Barry, Rachael      SR SIU-OZ                 55.03      53.81          9  
              25.87       53.81 (27.94)                                        
 10 Coley, Sarah        FR Wheaton IL-IL          55.26      55.17          7  
     r:+0.83  26.74       55.17 (28.43)                                        
 11 Ingelstam, Freja    FR Jewell-MV              55.52      55.18          6  
     r:+0.77  26.71       55.18 (28.47)                                        
 12 Hance, Michelle     SO Hope-MI                55.69      55.35          5  
     r:+0.79  26.91       55.35 (28.44)                                        
 13 Northuis, Klare     SO Hope-MI                54.97      55.36          4  
     r:+0.72  26.56       55.36 (28.80)                                        
 14 Ho, Jessie          FR Chicago-IL             55.61      55.63          3  
     r:+0.71  26.49       55.63 (29.14)                                        
 15 Johnson, Hayley     SR Hillsdale-MI           55.19      55.81          2  
     r:+0.74  26.38       55.81 (29.43)                                        
 16 Handley, Kiley      SO SIU-OZ                 55.40      57.08          1  
     r:+0.88  26.97       57.08 (30.11)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Law, Jen            SO Chicago-IL             55.75                   
 18 Ormond, Kelly       JR Wheaton IL-IL          55.80                   
 18 Buchanan, Mardi     JR SIU-OZ                 55.80                   
 20 Bauer, Ali          JR Hillsdale-MI           55.87                   
 21 Wimer, Gabrielle    SO Chicago-IL             56.05                   
 22 Smith, Megan        SR Hillsdale-MI           56.23                   
 23 Rucinski, Jordan    JR Hillsdale-MI           56.24                   
 24 Wennlund, Marcey    SR Wheaton IL-IL          56.40                   
 25 Johnson, Alison     SR Hillsdale-MI           56.46                   
 26 Hess, Rylee         FR Jewell-MV              56.50                   
 27 Dunn, Alexandra     SO LFC                    56.52                   
 28 Offerdahl, Ali      SR Wheaton IL-IL          56.69                   
 29 Cury, Mari          JR North Central Co-IL    56.71                   
 30 Cialkowski, Katie   SO Wheaton IL-IL          56.75                   
 31 Birrer, Molly       SR Hillsdale-MI           56.82                   
 32 Rueger, Hannah      FR Wheaton IL-IL          57.04                   
 33 Jones, Alissa       SO Hillsdale-MI           57.06                   
 34 Schmall, Bethany    SR Hope-MI                57.63                   
 35 Burgess, Luisa      JR Hope-MI                57.75                   
 36 Oldach, Sarah       FR Wheaton IL-IL          57.82                   
 36 Freyling, Mikayla   FR Hope-MI                57.82                   
 38 Schneider, Sam      SR SIU-OZ                 57.87                   
 39 Sowell, Whitley     FR Hillsdale-MI           58.15                   
 40 Thorsen, Lily       FR LFC                    58.16                   
 41 Reyes, Dashley         Iowa Lakes-IA          58.26                   
 42 Webb, Ali           SO Jewell-MV              58.63                   
 43 Pankratz, Sarah     JR Wheaton IL-IL          59.06                   
 44 Cotterall, Ginny    JR Hope-MI                59.36                   
 45 Weber, Emily        JR Hope-MI                59.75                   
 46 Priest, Hannah         Iowa Lakes-IA        1:00.25                   
 47 Masterton, Carolyn  JR North Central Co-IL  1:00.44                   
 48 Ghekas, Jennifer    FR Jewell-MV            1:01.85                   
 49 Ganious, Destinee   JR North Central Co-IL  1:02.08                   
 50 O'Neal, Cheyenne       Iowa Lakes-IA        1:02.32                   
 51 Garwood, Paige      JR Hope-MI              1:02.50                   
 52 Larsen, Katelyn     JR Wheaton IL-IL        1:02.99                   
 53 Gardner, Quyn          Rmu Eagles-IL        1:03.40                   
 54 Lynn, Torie         SO North Central Co-IL  1:04.06                   
 55 Walters, Alyssa     SR North Central Co-IL  1:08.24                   
 56 Dover, Jordyn       FR SIU-OZ               1:08.71                   
 57 Steig, Rachel       SO Rmu Eagles-IL        1:13.65                   
 58 Mara, Melanie       JR North Central Co-IL  1:15.57                   
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 44.71   2/25/2012 Bruno Barbosa, INDY                          
                43.66  D3 A
                45.25  Q 13
                45.89  D3 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Estes, Jeremy       FR Chicago-IL             46.89      46.25         20  
     r:+0.73  22.14       46.25 (24.11)                                        
  2 Veldman, Matthew    SO Chicago-IL             46.50      46.92         17  
     r:+0.75  22.47       46.92 (24.45)                                        
  3 Minkel, George      SR SIU-OZ                 48.26      47.23         15.5
     r:+0.79  22.87       47.23 (24.36)                                        
  3 Simoneau, J.T.      FR Chicago-IL             47.54      47.23         15.5
     r:+0.77  22.67       47.23 (24.56)                                        
  5 Ray, Nathan         SO SIU-OZ                 48.39      47.59         14  
     r:+0.62  22.63       47.59 (24.96)                                        
  6 Hunt, Jake          SR Hope-MI                48.28      47.77         13  
     r:+0.70  22.91       47.77 (24.86)                                        
  7 Sparks, Eric        SR SIU-OZ                 47.79      47.85         12  
     r:+0.71  22.80       47.85 (25.05)                                        
  8 Meek, Thomas        SO Chicago-IL             47.96      48.35         11  
     r:+0.65  23.25       48.35 (25.10)                                        
B - Final
  9 Blacksher, Samuel   JR Jewell-MV              48.75      48.47          8  
     r:+0.71  23.33       48.47 (25.14)                                        
  9 Wenner, Zachary     SR LFC                    48.76      48.47          8  
     r:+0.78  23.59       48.47 (24.88)                                        
 11 Clark, William         Iowa Lakes-IA          48.95      48.57          6  
     r:+0.78  22.82       48.57 (25.75)                                        
 12 O'Connor, Nate      FR Jewell-MV              48.48      48.68          5  
     r:+0.66  23.07       48.68 (25.61)                                        
 13 Francis, Wills      SR Wheaton IL-IL          48.60      48.77          4  
     r:+0.73  23.33       48.77 (25.44)                                        
 14 Larson, Andrew      SR Hope-MI                48.85      49.15          3  
     r:+0.87  23.89       49.15 (25.26)                                        
 15 Greenlee, Will      JR Hope-MI                49.22      49.28          2  
     r:+0.74  23.63       49.28 (25.65)                                        
 16 Bennett, Max        FR Jewell-MV              49.17      49.68          1  
     r:+0.70  23.96       49.68 (25.72)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Nickell, Drake      FR LFC                    49.24                   
 18 Diener, Zach        FR Hope-MI                49.29                   
 19 Johnson, Ryan       FR Hope-MI                49.55                   
 20 Raymond, Jack       JR Wheaton IL-IL          49.67                   
 21 Clement, Korey      JR Wheaton IL-IL          49.76                   
 22 Maat, Jon           FR Hope-MI                49.84                   
 23 Bacon, Brian           Iowa Lakes-IA          49.92                   
 24 Billinghurst, Trev  SO Hope-MI                50.56                   
 25 Thomas, Kyle           Iowa Lakes-IA          50.85                   
 26 Ahrens, Shane       SO Jewell-MV              51.11                   
 27 Walker, Timothy     SR Wheaton IL-IL          51.24                   
 28 Wilkerson, Hayes    JR Wheaton IL-IL          51.57                   
 29 Gallmeyer, Sam      SO Hope-MI                51.61                   
 30 Zita, Jeff          SO Hope-MI                51.92                   
 31 Thomas, David       JR Chicago-IL             51.93                   
 32 Tong, David         FR Chicago-IL             52.01                   
 33 Harris, Giordan        Iowa Lakes-IA          52.06                   
 34 Brown, Mason        FR Jewell-MV              52.28                   
 34 Scribner, Joe       SO Lincoln-IL             52.28                   
 36 VanBeek, Devon      SR Wheaton IL-IL          52.42                   
 37 MacLean, Duncan     SO Hope-MI                52.88                   
 38 Haney, James        FR LFC                    53.15                   
 39 Menke, Jake            Iowa Lakes-IA          53.25                   
 40 Krumm, Drew         SR Hope-MI                53.39                   
 41 Ruggiero, Steven    SO LFC                    53.41                   
 42 Hatfield, Taylor    SO Hope-MI                53.56                   
 43 Nesemeier, Jake     FR North Central Co-IL    53.71                   
 44 Kidd, Trey             Iowa Lakes-IA          54.12                   
 45 Wood, Mitch         FR North Central Co-IL    55.17                   
 46 Hawkins, Matthew    FR LFC                    55.21                   
 47 Dewey, Steve           Iowa Lakes-IA          56.49                   
 48 Trier, Michael      SO Hope-MI                57.77                   
 49 Ludema, Grant       JR Hope-MI                58.90                   
 50 Bickley, Trent      SO Wheaton IL-IL        1:00.03                   
 51 Mohr, Jon           JR Wheaton IL-IL        1:00.23                   
 -- Andrews, Austin     JR Jewell-MV              50.67         X         
 -- Luton, Matt         JR Jewell-MV              48.03         X         
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 2:03.20   2/16/2013 Maggie Dillione, CASE                      
                1:56.90  D3 A
                2:04.88  Q 13
                2:08.59  D3 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Erdmann, Abby       FR Chicago-IL           2:06.21    2:05.04 D3 B    20  
     r:+0.82  27.86       59.56 (31.70)     1:31.98 (32.42)     2:05.04 (33.06)
  2 Hu, Ciara           SO Chicago-IL           2:06.56    2:05.89 D3 B    17  
              28.79     1:00.43 (31.64)     1:32.80 (32.37)     2:05.89 (33.09)
  3 Wheeler, Jennifer   SO Hillsdale-MI         2:08.02    2:07.44 D3 B    16  
     r:+0.91  29.78     1:01.96 (32.18)     1:34.15 (32.19)     2:07.44 (33.29)
  4 Kaegi, Rachel       SO Jewell-MV            2:12.72    2:10.81         15  
              29.40     1:02.26 (32.86)     1:35.65 (33.39)     2:10.81 (35.16)
  5 Joyce, Liz          FR Chicago-IL           2:14.51    2:14.19         14  
              29.77     1:03.63 (33.86)     1:38.11 (34.48)     2:14.19 (36.08)
  6 Ramsey, Haley       SO Jewell-MV            2:14.73    2:14.69         13  
     r:+0.75  29.96     1:03.19 (33.23)     1:37.23 (34.04)     2:14.69 (37.46)
  7 Wiederhold, Lindsa  SO Hope-MI              2:15.00    2:14.93         12  
     r:+0.82  30.43     1:04.39 (33.96)     1:39.45 (35.06)     2:14.93 (35.48)
  8 Schlupp, Carly      SR SIU-OZ               2:15.71    2:15.94         11  
     r:+0.75  29.35     1:03.13 (33.78)     1:39.09 (35.96)     2:15.94 (36.85)
B - Final
  9 Leitner, Hannah     SO Hillsdale-MI         2:15.91    2:15.00          9  
     r:+0.76  30.03     1:04.07 (34.04)     1:39.33 (35.26)     2:15.00 (35.67)
 10 Beranek, Rachel     SR Jewell-MV            2:17.94    2:15.29          7  
              30.54     1:04.93 (34.39)     1:40.38 (35.45)     2:15.29 (34.91)
 11 Eklund, Nicole      SO Wheaton IL-IL        2:19.84    2:17.78          6  
     r:+0.71  30.13     1:04.79 (34.66)     1:40.89 (36.10)     2:17.78 (36.89)
 12 Cipriano, Gabi      FR Chicago-IL           2:18.04    2:19.12          5  
              30.42     1:04.65 (34.23)     1:41.00 (36.35)     2:19.12 (38.12)
 13 Lu, Joyce           SO Chicago-IL           2:23.94    2:21.21          4  
              31.67     1:06.87 (35.20)     1:43.45 (36.58)     2:21.21 (37.76)
 14 Deysher, Katie      SO Wheaton IL-IL        2:18.98    2:21.64          3  
     r:+0.75  31.14     1:07.01 (35.87)     1:43.89 (36.88)     2:21.64 (37.75)
 15 Walitsch, Jamie     SR Wheaton IL-IL        2:17.33    2:22.68          2  
              31.72     1:07.89 (36.17)     1:45.58 (37.69)     2:22.68 (37.10)
 16 Ksarjian, Kristina  FR SIU-OZ               2:18.99    2:31.83          1  
     r:+0.82  33.21     1:11.11 (37.90)     1:50.21 (39.10)     2:31.83 (41.62)
Preliminaries
 16 Rowley, Brooke      SO LFC                  2:21.66                   
 18 MacLurg, Amanda     JR Wheaton IL-IL        2:26.21                   
 19 Cialkowski, Katie   SO Wheaton IL-IL        2:27.29                   
 20 Stoklosa, Sarah     SR LFC                  2:29.60                   
 21 Hoff, Payton        FR Hope-MI              2:30.70                   
 22 Bybee, Aidan        FR LFC                  2:31.81                   
 23 McCarthy, Claire    FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:33.90                   
 -- Cistola, Heather    FR Jewell-MV            2:18.93         X         
 -- Metz, Maggie        JR Jewell-MV            2:12.41         X         
 -- Bateman, Arlyn      SO LFC                      DQ                    
 -- Herich, Carlie      SR Wheaton IL-IL            NS                    
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 1:49.80   2/16/2013 Miller Douglas, EMORY                      
                1:46.31  D3 A
                1:50.33  Q 13
                1:53.87  D3 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ku, Kevin           FR Chicago-IL           1:49.65    1:51.48 D3 B    20  
     r:+0.71  24.64       52.89 (28.25)     1:21.80 (28.91)     1:51.48 (29.68)
  2 Graber, Nathan      SO Jewell-MV            1:54.91    1:53.25 D3 B    17  
              25.94       54.80 (28.86)     1:23.69 (28.89)     1:53.25 (29.56)
  3 Kunkel, Robby       JR Chicago-IL           1:56.74    1:53.72 D3 B    16  
     r:+0.72  25.00       53.04 (28.04)     1:22.75 (29.71)     1:53.72 (30.97)
  4 Plank, Ben          JR Jewell-MV            1:59.56    2:00.96         15  
     r:+0.74  28.09       58.89 (30.80)     1:29.95 (31.06)     2:00.96 (31.01)
  5 Nathan, Gabriel     SO Chicago-IL           2:03.64    2:02.76         14  
              26.48       57.42 (30.94)     1:29.76 (32.34)     2:02.76 (33.00)
  6 Clement, Jacob      FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:02.71    2:03.29         13  
              27.35       58.02 (30.67)     1:31.29 (33.27)     2:03.29 (32.00)
  7 Charysh, Michael    JR Chicago-IL           2:05.25    2:04.25         12  
     r:+0.72  27.53       59.42 (31.89)     1:32.16 (32.74)     2:04.25 (32.09)
  8 Wilcoxen, Mark      JR LFC                  2:05.25    2:05.71         11  
     r:+0.83  27.81       59.38 (31.57)     1:32.49 (33.11)     2:05.71 (33.22)
B - Final
  9 Leclair, Josh       FR SIU-OZ               2:06.43    2:02.79          9  
     r:+0.77  26.93       57.58 (30.65)     1:29.54 (31.96)     2:02.79 (33.25)
 10 Albion, David       SR LFC                  2:07.15    2:04.97          7  
     r:+0.78  28.30     1:00.48 (32.18)     1:32.95 (32.47)     2:04.97 (32.02)
 11 Rommel, Nathan      SO Hope-MI              2:05.72    2:07.79          6  
     r:+0.77  28.03     1:00.11 (32.08)     1:33.29 (33.18)     2:07.79 (34.50)
 12 Thomas, Kyle           Iowa Lakes-IA        2:19.91    2:09.31          5  
     r:+0.70  27.27       58.15 (30.88)     1:31.77 (33.62)     2:09.31 (37.54)
 13 Lait, Jon           SO Wheaton IL-IL        2:10.45    2:09.34          4  
     r:+0.71  28.36     1:00.71 (32.35)     1:34.83 (34.12)     2:09.34 (34.51)
 14 Bischoff, Kent      SO Chicago-IL           2:09.89    2:11.30          3  
     r:+0.65  28.16     1:01.34 (33.18)     1:35.17 (33.83)     2:11.30 (36.13)
Preliminaries
 13 Cazedepats, Armel   SO LFC                  2:09.99                   
 15 Pulgine, Nick       SO Wheaton IL-IL        2:14.42                   
 17 Mullins, Nathaniel  SO Wheaton IL-IL        2:29.84                   
 -- Ainge, Kyle         FR Jewell-MV            2:07.77         X         
 -- Day, Daniel         SO Jewell-MV            1:56.81         X         
 -- Fowler, Jonas       FR Chicago-IL           1:54.32         X         
 -- Otteman, Christian  FR Hope-MI                  DQ                    
 -- Schoppen, Zack      JR Wheaton IL-IL            NS                    
 
Event 21  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 7:31.29   2/15/2013 Emory University                           
                         A Dobben, M Carnley, N Larson, A Wolber           
                7:38.49  Q 13
                7:42.29  D3 B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'               7:50.01    7:39.06 D3 B    40  
     1) Chu, Karen SO                   2) r:+0.0 Wall, Alison FR         
     3) r:0.48 LoPiano, Cara FR         4) r:0.23 Scheidl, Maya FR        
     r:+0.58  27.10       56.71 (56.71)   1:27.09 (1:27.09)   1:57.31 (1:57.31)
        2:22.97 (25.66)     2:51.77 (54.46)   3:21.16 (1:23.85)   3:50.16 (1:52.85)
        4:16.87 (26.71)     4:46.11 (55.95)   5:16.09 (1:25.93)   5:45.96 (1:55.80)
        6:11.52 (25.56)     6:40.14 (54.18)   7:09.57 (1:23.61)   7:39.06 (1:53.10)
  2 Southern Illinois University-OZ  'A'        7:45.45    7:48.53         34  
     1) Otto, Marcella JR               2) r:0.16 Barry, Rachael SR       
     3) r:0.42 Timms, Morgan SO         4) r:0.32 Stockton, Lauren FR     
     r:+0.91  27.69       57.74 (57.74)   1:28.09 (1:28.09)   1:57.42 (1:57.42)
        2:23.47 (26.05)     2:52.93 (55.51)   3:23.69 (1:26.27)   3:54.56 (1:57.14)
        4:20.78 (26.22)     4:49.61 (55.05)   5:19.84 (1:25.28)   5:50.35 (1:55.79)
        6:16.93 (26.58)     6:46.96 (56.61)   7:17.57 (1:27.22)   7:48.53 (1:58.18)
  3 Hillsdale College-MI  'A'                   7:46.89    7:51.52         32  
     1) Shallman, Emily FR              2) r:0.23 Noll, Naofa SO          
     3) r:0.24 Rinaldi, Sarah SO        4) r:0.29 Kurtz, Rachael JR       
              27.51       57.49 (57.49)   1:28.25 (1:28.25)   1:57.94 (1:57.94)
        2:24.19 (26.25)     2:54.25 (56.31)   3:24.75 (1:26.81)   3:55.18 (1:57.24)
        4:21.97 (26.79)     4:51.92 (56.74)   5:23.33 (1:28.15)   5:53.86 (1:58.68)
        6:19.30 (25.44)     6:48.98 (55.12)   7:20.00 (1:26.14)   7:51.52 (1:57.66)
  4 University of Chicago-IL  'B'               8:00.01   x7:56.67        
     1) Hill, Jenny JR                  2) r:+0.0 Law, Michelle FR        
     3) r:0.32 Wall, Megan FR           4) r:0.21 Logan, Emily SR         
     r:+0.79  27.71       57.62 (57.62)   1:27.89 (1:27.89)   1:57.63 (1:57.63)
        2:24.17 (26.54)     2:54.72 (57.09)   3:25.76 (1:28.13)   3:56.27 (1:58.64)
        4:22.90 (26.63)     4:53.06 (56.79)   5:23.91 (1:27.64)   5:54.21 (1:57.94)
        6:22.35 (28.14)     6:53.40 (59.19)   7:25.01 (1:30.80)   7:56.67 (2:02.46)
  5 William Jewell College-MV  'A'              7:48.99    7:57.62         30  
     1) Meredith, Paige FR              2) r:0.36 Cistola, Heather FR     
     3) r:0.18 Ingelstam, Freja FR      4) r:0.48 Metz, Maggie JR         
     r:+0.81  28.32       58.73 (58.73)   1:29.29 (1:29.29)   1:59.36 (1:59.36)
        2:27.38 (28.02)     2:58.10 (58.74)   3:29.27 (1:29.91)   3:59.93 (2:00.57)
        4:27.92 (27.99)     4:58.76 (58.83)   5:30.93 (1:31.00)   6:02.29 (2:02.36)
        6:29.42 (27.13)     6:58.68 (56.39)   7:28.16 (1:25.87)   7:57.62 (1:55.33)
  6 Hillsdale College-MI  'B'                   7:54.79   x8:02.23        
     1) Hopkins, Zoe SO                 2) r:+0.0 Leitner, Hannah SO      
     3) r:0.25 Rucinski, Jordan JR      4) r:0.17 Powrie, Kylie FR        
              28.11       58.63 (58.63)   1:29.61 (1:29.61)   1:59.54 (1:59.54)
        2:27.27 (27.73)     2:57.75 (58.21)   3:28.91 (1:29.37)   4:00.02 (2:00.48)
        4:27.97 (27.95)     4:58.97 (58.95)   5:30.96 (1:30.94)   6:02.19 (2:02.17)
        6:29.36 (27.17)     7:00.01 (57.82)   7:31.44 (1:29.25)   8:02.23 (2:00.04)
  7 William Jewell College-MV  'B'              8:02.88   x8:02.95        
     1) Hunt, Taylor FR                 2) r:0.28 Hess, Rylee FR          
     3) r:0.52 Ramsey, Haley SO         4) r:0.43 Nyman, Ida SO           
     r:+0.78  29.00       59.75 (59.75)   1:30.58 (1:30.58)   2:00.56 (2:00.56)
        2:29.58 (29.02)   3:01.75 (1:01.19)   3:32.67 (1:32.11)   4:02.59 (2:02.03)
        4:31.88 (29.29)     5:01.89 (59.30)   5:32.36 (1:29.77)   6:02.53 (1:59.94)
        6:31.89 (29.36)   7:02.72 (1:00.19)   7:33.01 (1:30.48)   8:02.95 (2:00.42)
  8 Southern Illinois University-OZ  'B'        7:58.58   x8:09.12        
     1) Ksarjian, Kristina FR           2) r:0.19 Handley, Kiley SO       
     3) r:0.25 Schneider, Sam SR        4) r:0.41 Buchanan, Mardi JR      
              27.77       57.96 (57.96)   1:29.73 (1:29.73)   2:02.04 (2:02.04)
        2:29.65 (27.61)     3:00.55 (58.51)   3:32.25 (1:30.21)   4:03.25 (2:01.21)
        4:30.70 (27.45)     5:01.70 (58.45)   5:33.42 (1:30.17)   6:05.84 (2:02.59)
        6:33.22 (27.38)     7:03.77 (57.93)   7:35.81 (1:29.97)   8:09.12 (2:03.28)
  9 Iowa Lakes Community College-IA  'A'        8:13.00    8:17.53         28  
     1) Conlon, Grace                   2) r:+0.0 White, Hannah           
     3) r:0.40 Reyes, Dashley           4) r:0.38 Rova, Cheyenne          
     r:+0.81  28.13       58.90 (58.90)   1:30.85 (1:30.85)   2:02.44 (2:02.44)
        2:30.04 (27.60)     3:01.54 (59.10)   3:33.37 (1:30.93)   4:04.40 (2:01.96)
        4:32.78 (28.38)     5:04.36 (59.96)   5:38.32 (1:33.92)   6:12.32 (2:07.92)
        6:39.59 (27.27)     7:11.18 (58.86)   7:44.13 (1:31.81)   8:17.53 (2:05.21)
 10 Hope College-MI  'A'                        8:10.00    8:20.10         26  
     1) Freyling, Mikayla FR            2) r:+0.0 Northuis, Klare SO      
     3) r:+0.0 Schmall, Bethany SR      4) r:+0.0 Burgess, Luisa JR       
              28.84   1:01.73 (1:01.73)   1:34.95 (1:34.95)   2:08.14 (2:08.14)
        2:36.65 (28.51)   3:08.56 (1:00.42)   3:41.14 (1:33.00)   4:13.08 (2:04.94)
        4:40.99 (27.91)     5:12.25 (59.17)   5:44.73 (1:31.65)   6:16.99 (2:03.91)
        6:45.61 (28.62)   7:17.44 (1:00.45)   7:49.41 (1:32.42)   8:20.10 (2:03.11)
 11 Lake Forest College  'A'                    8:20.18    8:30.63         24  
     1) Dutca, Loren SR                 2) r:0.24 Dunn, Alexandra SO      
     3) r:0.62 Thorsen, Lily FR         4) r:0.31 Bowens, Emily FR        
     r:+0.79  29.53   1:01.87 (1:01.87)   1:34.79 (1:34.79)   2:07.54 (2:07.54)
        2:36.15 (28.61)   3:08.91 (1:01.37)   3:42.04 (1:34.50)   4:13.74 (2:06.20)
        4:43.29 (29.55)   5:15.54 (1:01.80)   5:49.24 (1:35.50)   6:22.97 (2:09.23)
        6:52.79 (29.82)   7:26.92 (1:03.95)   7:58.75 (1:35.78)   8:30.63 (2:07.66)
 12 Hillsdale College-MI  'C'                   8:24.00   x8:41.58        
     1) Bass, Mae FR                    2) r:0.24 Birrer, Molly SR        
     3) r:0.12 Dickhudt, Kenzi FR       4) r:0.46 Sowell, Whitley FR      
     r:+0.76  29.58   1:01.89 (1:01.89)   1:34.86 (1:34.86)   2:07.72 (2:07.72)
        2:36.09 (28.37)   3:08.19 (1:00.47)   3:40.30 (1:32.58)   4:11.69 (2:03.97)
        4:42.32 (30.63)   5:17.54 (1:05.85)   5:54.49 (1:42.80)   6:31.27 (2:19.58)
        6:59.61 (28.34)   7:33.03 (1:01.76)   8:07.19 (1:35.92)   8:41.58 (2:10.31)
 13 North Central College Swimming-IL  'A'      8:40.40    8:45.03         22  
     1) Fultz, Kathleen SR              2) r:0.73 Walters, Alyssa SR      
     3) r:0.60 Ganious, Destinee JR     4) r:0.39 Lynn, Torie SO          
     r:+0.89  28.72   1:00.87 (1:00.87)   1:33.27 (1:33.27)   2:05.53 (2:05.53)
        2:34.62 (29.09)   3:07.10 (1:01.57)   3:40.59 (1:35.06)   4:13.35 (2:07.82)
        4:43.52 (30.17)   5:17.96 (1:04.61)   5:53.66 (1:40.31)   6:30.39 (2:17.04)
        7:01.53 (31.14)   7:35.36 (1:04.97)   8:10.15 (1:39.76)   8:45.03 (2:14.64)
 14 North Central College Swimming-IL  'B'           NT   x9:49.18        
     1) Albright, Julie FR              2) r:+0.0 Cury, Mari JR           
     3) r:0.50 Patschke, Loreli SR      4) r:0.49 Masterton, Carolyn JR   
     r:+0.86  32.21   1:09.78 (1:09.78)   1:47.98 (1:47.98)   2:26.99 (2:26.99)
      3:01.91 (3:01.91)   3:41.92 (3:41.92)   4:21.70 (4:21.70)   5:00.61 (5:00.61)
        5:33.47 (32.86)   6:10.83 (1:10.22)   6:48.63 (1:48.02)                    
                          7:58.54 (2:57.93)   8:34.60 (3:33.99)   9:11.99 (4:11.38)
        9:49.18 (37.19)                                                            
 
Event 22  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 6:45.54   2/13/2009 Washington University                      
                         C Valach, A Beyer, D Chao, K Leckey               
                6:48.18  Q 13
                6:52.42  D3 B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'               6:50.01    6:51.18 D3 B    40  
     1) Fowler, Jonas FR                2) r:0.29 Veldman, Matthew SO     
     3) r:0.25 Ku, Kevin FR             4) r:0.36 Hallman, Eric SR        
     r:+0.71  23.68       49.44 (49.44)   1:15.66 (1:15.66)   1:42.11 (1:42.11)
        2:05.09 (22.98)     2:32.01 (49.90)   2:59.09 (1:16.98)   3:26.06 (1:43.95)
        3:49.86 (23.80)     4:16.18 (50.12)   4:43.43 (1:17.37)   5:10.12 (1:44.06)
        5:33.23 (23.11)     5:58.59 (48.47)   6:24.76 (1:14.64)   6:51.18 (1:41.06)
  2 William Jewell College-MV  'A'              6:50.86    6:54.35         34  
     1) Reiners, Uriah SO               2) r:0.38 Luton, Matt JR          
     3) r:0.45 Day, Daniel SO           4) r:0.21 Graber, Nathan SO       
     r:+0.82  24.85       50.99 (50.99)   1:17.58 (1:17.58)   1:44.26 (1:44.26)
        2:08.49 (24.23)     2:35.26 (51.00)   3:01.75 (1:17.49)   3:27.47 (1:43.21)
        3:52.09 (24.62)     4:19.17 (51.70)   4:45.80 (1:18.33)   5:11.38 (1:43.91)
        5:36.17 (24.79)     6:02.47 (51.09)   6:28.52 (1:17.14)   6:54.35 (1:42.97)
  3 University of Chicago-IL  'B'               6:55.01   x7:03.27        
     1) Chen, Matthew FR                2) r:0.37 Bunning, Bryan SO       
     3) r:0.14 Simoneau, J.T. FR        4) r:0.28 Meek, Thomas SO         
     r:+0.65  25.04       51.95 (51.95)   1:19.70 (1:19.70)   1:47.29 (1:47.29)
        2:10.81 (23.52)     2:37.74 (50.45)   3:05.90 (1:18.61)   3:33.39 (1:46.10)
        3:56.12 (22.73)     4:21.99 (48.60)   4:49.41 (1:16.02)   5:16.81 (1:43.42)
        5:40.55 (23.74)     6:07.56 (50.75)   6:35.52 (1:18.71)   7:03.27 (1:46.46)
  4 Southern Illinois University-OZ  'A'        7:10.00    7:09.69         32  
     1) Minkel, George SR               2) r:0.19 Sparks, Eric SR         
     3) r:0.08 Ray, Nathan SO           4) r:0.24 Wiedeman, Evan SR       
     r:+0.77  24.07       50.10 (50.10)   1:16.70 (1:16.70)   1:42.99 (1:42.99)
        2:06.97 (23.98)     2:33.77 (50.78)   3:00.92 (1:17.93)   3:28.09 (1:45.10)
        3:51.49 (23.40)     4:18.95 (50.86)   4:48.50 (1:20.41)   5:18.10 (1:50.01)
        5:42.23 (24.13)     6:10.78 (52.68)   6:40.58 (1:22.48)   7:09.69 (1:51.59)
  5 Lake Forest College  'A'                    7:19.18    7:11.56         30  
     1) Wenner, Zachary SR              2) r:0.33 Thomas, Virgil FR       
     3) r:0.25 Korth, Kristofer SO      4) r:0.34 Punnett, Garr SR        
     r:+0.75  24.85       51.60 (51.60)   1:19.10 (1:19.10)   1:46.02 (1:46.02)
        2:11.26 (25.24)     2:39.01 (52.99)   3:07.85 (1:21.83)   3:36.31 (1:50.29)
        4:00.98 (24.67)     4:28.51 (52.20)   4:56.49 (1:20.18)   5:24.87 (1:48.56)
        5:48.96 (24.09)     6:16.21 (51.34)   6:43.72 (1:18.85)   7:11.56 (1:46.69)
  6 William Jewell College-MV  'B'              7:10.88   x7:15.27        
     1) Ireland, Quintin SO             2) r:0.30 Ainge, Kyle FR          
     3) r:0.39 Blacksher, Samuel JR     4) r:0.44 Bland, Lane FR          
     r:+0.84  25.66       53.17 (53.17)   1:21.30 (1:21.30)   1:49.11 (1:49.11)
        2:14.35 (25.24)     2:42.32 (53.21)   3:10.64 (1:21.53)   3:37.97 (1:48.86)
        4:02.71 (24.74)     4:29.72 (51.75)   4:58.41 (1:20.44)   5:26.99 (1:49.02)
        5:50.85 (23.86)     6:17.91 (50.92)   6:46.53 (1:19.54)   7:15.27 (1:48.28)
  7 Hope College-MI  'A'                        7:10.00    7:20.25         28  
     1) Diener, Zach FR                 2) r:0.34 Hunt, Jake SR           
     3) r:0.25 Johnson, Ryan FR         4) r:0.47 MacLean, Duncan SO      
     r:+0.69  25.22       53.51 (53.51)   1:22.01 (1:22.01)   1:50.15 (1:50.15)
        2:14.64 (24.49)     2:42.91 (52.76)   3:10.75 (1:20.60)   3:36.96 (1:46.81)
        4:01.03 (24.07)     4:28.85 (51.89)   4:58.00 (1:21.04)   5:27.12 (1:50.16)
        5:51.92 (24.80)     6:20.48 (53.36)   6:50.33 (1:23.21)   7:20.25 (1:53.13)
  8 University of Chicago-IL  'C'               7:10.01   x7:21.91        
     1) Lee, Rolland FR                 2) r:0.32 Charysh, Michael JR     
     3) r:0.41 Thomas, David JR         4) r:0.03 Coyle, Nick FR          
     r:+0.71  24.20       50.68 (50.68)   1:17.51 (1:17.51)   1:44.67 (1:44.67)
        2:09.09 (24.42)     2:36.37 (51.70)   3:04.57 (1:19.90)   3:33.14 (1:48.47)
        3:58.10 (24.96)     4:27.10 (53.96)   4:57.60 (1:24.46)   5:28.61 (1:55.47)
        5:53.48 (24.87)     6:21.91 (53.30)   6:51.90 (1:23.29)   7:21.91 (1:53.30)
  9 Iowa Lakes Community College-IA  'A'        7:36.00    7:29.69         26  
     1) Bishop, Reese                   2) r:0.47 Suhushin, Dima          
     3) r:0.40 Bacon, Brian             4) r:0.43 Menke, Jake             
     r:+0.79  25.22       53.05 (53.05)   1:22.10 (1:22.10)   1:50.93 (1:50.93)
        2:16.78 (25.85)     2:44.67 (53.74)   3:12.89 (1:21.96)   3:41.32 (1:50.39)
        4:06.18 (24.86)     4:33.70 (52.38)   5:03.11 (1:21.79)   5:32.20 (1:50.88)
        5:58.26 (26.06)     6:27.40 (55.20)   6:58.54 (1:26.34)   7:29.69 (1:57.49)
 10 Lake Forest College  'C'                    7:30.18   x7:34.08        
     1) Nickell, Drake FR               2) r:0.43 Mone, Brock JR          
     3) r:0.09 Wilcoxen, Mark JR        4) r:0.18 Freedberg, Samuel FR    
     r:+0.71  25.90       54.09 (54.09)   1:22.55 (1:22.55)   1:50.53 (1:50.53)
        2:16.53 (26.00)     2:45.60 (55.07)   3:15.03 (1:24.50)   3:43.83 (1:53.30)
        4:09.23 (25.40)     4:39.25 (55.42)   5:10.30 (1:26.47)   5:40.65 (1:56.82)
        6:06.52 (25.87)     6:35.25 (54.60)   7:04.89 (1:24.24)   7:34.08 (1:53.43)
 11 Lake Forest College  'B'                    7:30.18   x7:35.79        
     1) Huey, Orion FR                  2) r:0.19 Cazedepats, Armel SO    
     3) r:0.52 Haney, James FR          4) r:0.16 Albion, David SR        
     r:+0.73  25.50       53.93 (53.93)   1:23.42 (1:23.42)   1:52.70 (1:52.70)
        2:17.42 (24.72)     2:44.99 (52.29)   3:13.16 (1:20.46)   3:41.76 (1:49.06)
        4:08.24 (26.48)     4:38.00 (56.24)   5:09.03 (1:27.27)   5:39.28 (1:57.52)
        6:05.75 (26.47)     6:35.63 (56.35)   7:05.57 (1:26.29)   7:35.79 (1:56.51)
 12 Hope College-MI  'B'                        7:26.00   x7:37.64        
     1) Greenlee, Will JR               2) r:+0.0 Larson, Andrew SR       
     3) r:+0.0 Gallmeyer, Sam SO        4) r:+0.0 Otteman, Christian FR   
              27.01       56.62 (56.62)   1:27.35 (1:27.35)   1:57.66 (1:57.66)
        2:22.75 (25.09)     2:51.00 (53.34)   3:21.05 (1:23.39)   3:50.26 (1:52.60)
        4:15.03 (24.77)     4:43.56 (53.30)   5:13.97 (1:23.71)   5:45.52 (1:55.26)
        6:11.17 (25.65)     6:40.07 (54.55)   7:08.92 (1:23.40)   7:37.64 (1:52.12)
 13 Lake Forest College  'D'                    8:00.18   x8:02.13        
     1) Chan, Austin FR                 2) r:0.12 Flanigan, Sean FR       
     3) r:0.48 Hawkins, Matthew FR      4) r:0.25 Ruggiero, Steven SO     
     r:+0.65  27.32       57.25 (57.25)   1:27.92 (1:27.92)   1:58.44 (1:58.44)
        2:25.77 (27.33)     2:57.40 (58.96)   3:28.99 (1:30.55)   3:59.31 (2:00.87)
        4:26.59 (27.28)     4:56.75 (57.44)   5:28.62 (1:29.31)   6:00.74 (2:01.43)
        6:28.20 (27.46)     6:59.27 (58.53)   7:31.33 (1:30.59)   8:02.13 (2:01.39)
 
Event 23  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 505.55   1/16/2009 Erica Deur, CALVIN                          
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pekar, Christina    JR LFC                       NP     430.70         20  
  2 Sheridan, Sarah     SO Hope-MI                   NP     420.40         17  
  3 Dunham, Erica       JR Hope-MI                   NP     378.25         16  
  4 Eader, Elizabeth    SO Hope-MI                   NP     353.85         15  
  5 Polet, Stephanie    SO Hope-MI                   NP     313.15         14  
  6 Gross, Sofia        JR Chicago-IL                NP     299.20         13  
  7 Winkler, Lara       SO LFC                       NP     266.45         12  
  8 Wilson, Stellajean  SR Jewell-MV                 NP     228.00         11  
  9 Beltran, Emily      FR Chicago-IL                NP     181.30          9  
 -- Conrad, Cara        SR Hope-MI                   NP         DQ        
 -- Pekar, Sarah        JR LFC                       NP         DQ        
 
Event 24  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 540.65   1/14/2012 Andrew Kraft, CALVIN                        
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Restaino, Tony      JR Chicago-IL                NP     467.00         20  
  2 Burnett, Muyenda       Iowa Lakes-IA             NP     406.30         17  
  3 Roth, Parker        FR Wheaton IL-IL             NP     401.55         16  
  4 Miralada, Jean Luc  FR Hope-MI                   NP     369.85         15  
  5 Obstoj, Mateusz     FR LFC                       NP     348.40         14  
  6 Barnes, Cory        FR Lincoln-IL                NP     345.20         13  
  7 Moore, Eric            Iowa Lakes-IA             NP     293.85         12  
  8 Wofford, Terry      FR Lincoln-IL                NP     273.05         11  
 -- Gallagher, Scott    SR Wheaton IL-IL         374.40    X157.65        
 -- Roden, Joshua       SO Wheaton IL-IL         247.40         DQ        
 -- Kalsbeek, Jordan    SO Hope-MI                   NP         DQ        
 -- Kelley, Teddy       JR Wheaton IL-IL         380.90         DQ        
 -- Laugier, Chris      SO Wheaton IL-IL         216.45         DQ        
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. University of Chicago             490.5   2. Hillsdale College                 381.5
  3. William Jewell College              263   4. Southern Illinois University        254
  5. Hope College                        240   6. Iowa Lakes Community College        144
  7. Wheaton College                     140   8. Lake Forest College                  93
  9. North Central College Swimming       78  10. Lincoln College                       4
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. University of Chicago             491.5   2. William Jewell College              438
  3. Hope College                        228   4. Southern Illinois University      216.5
  5. Iowa Lakes Community College        191   6. Lake Forest College                 189
  7. Wheaton College                     103   8. Lincoln College                      41