Licensed to Conroe ISD Natatorium - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 3/18/2017 09:13 PM
               NCAA DIII Championships - 3/15/2017 to 3/18/2017                
                        NCAA Division III Championships                        
                     Hosted by City of Shenandoah and SCAC                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 30  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 16:21.44   3/21/2015 Sarah Thompson, Williams                  
Meet Qualify:   17:16.16                                                       
 2016 Winner:   16:33.29             Marysol Arce, Kenyon                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Durmer, Julia             SO Emory               17:00.37   16:27.82  
       27.50    56.99  1:27.13  1:57.04  2:27.14  2:57.46  3:27.51  3:57.55
     4:27.64  4:57.85  5:27.93  5:58.09  6:28.08  6:58.13  7:28.07  7:57.89
     8:28.13  8:58.12  9:28.23  9:58.35 10:28.47 10:58.50 11:28.58 11:58.64
    12:28.84 12:58.96 13:29.20 13:59.39 14:29.19 14:59.34 15:29.23 15:58.91
    16:27.82
  2 Arce, Marysol             SO Kenyon              16:45.37   16:39.11  
       28.01    58.39  1:28.70  1:59.33  2:30.09  3:00.59  3:31.43  4:02.04
     4:32.82  5:03.23  5:33.83  6:04.29  6:34.90  7:05.44  7:36.20  8:06.50
     8:36.94  9:07.46  9:37.95 10:08.06 10:38.47 11:08.75 11:38.79 12:09.06
    12:39.26 13:09.60 13:39.84 14:09.88 14:40.02 15:10.10 15:40.11 16:10.04
    16:39.11
  3 Stanley, Meg              SR Ill Wesleyan        16:48.04   16:41.93  
       28.08    58.48  1:29.11  1:59.82  2:30.49  3:01.19  3:31.77  4:02.44
     4:33.13  5:03.63  5:33.91  6:04.38  6:35.00  7:05.55  7:35.98  8:06.45
     8:37.07  9:07.62  9:38.36 10:08.81 10:39.25 11:09.69 11:40.35 12:10.62
    12:41.00 13:11.56 13:41.88 14:12.03 14:41.95 15:12.23 15:42.60 16:12.76
    16:41.93
  4 Pierce, Megan             SR Williams            16:53.09   16:44.32  
       26.80    56.93  1:27.48  1:58.59  2:29.50  3:00.40  3:31.29  4:02.18
     4:33.03  5:03.67  5:34.33  6:04.95  6:35.68  7:06.13  7:36.75  8:07.41
     8:38.04  9:08.74  9:39.47 10:09.97 10:40.56 11:11.20 11:41.83 12:12.33
    12:42.98 13:13.53 13:44.25 14:15.05 14:45.72 15:16.10 15:46.11 16:15.72
    16:44.32
  5 Costley, Campbell         SR Denison             16:57.85   16:54.14  
       27.65    57.88  1:28.48  1:59.10  2:29.89  3:00.53  3:31.28  4:01.89
     4:32.38  5:03.02  5:33.56  6:04.06  6:34.78  7:05.56  7:36.48  8:07.27
     8:38.11  9:08.95  9:39.83 10:10.70 10:41.58 11:12.46 11:43.40 12:14.34
    12:45.25 13:16.61 13:47.75 14:19.18 14:50.55 15:21.98 15:53.20 16:24.27
    16:54.14
  6 McNamara, Alison          SO Williams            16:56.41   16:55.66  
       27.94    58.31  1:28.97  1:59.76  2:30.59  3:01.68  3:32.64  4:03.68
     4:34.83  5:05.95  5:37.00  6:07.98  6:39.11  7:10.16  7:41.29  8:12.41
     8:43.41  9:14.54  9:45.55 10:16.97 10:47.96 11:19.02 11:50.06 12:21.01
    12:51.99 13:23.06 13:53.98 14:24.90 14:55.67 15:26.10 15:56.64 16:26.66
    16:55.66
  7 Anderson, Gail            FR Kenyon              17:14.81   16:58.68  
       28.60    58.99  1:29.91  2:00.84  2:31.84  3:02.74  3:33.82  4:04.80
     4:36.13  5:07.31  5:38.39  6:09.23  6:40.35  7:11.32  7:42.24  8:13.27
     8:44.28  9:15.15  9:45.94 10:16.62 10:47.63 11:18.43 11:49.25 12:20.26
    12:51.38 13:22.50 13:53.63 14:24.88 14:56.13 15:27.33 15:58.52 16:29.27
    16:58.68
  8 Urban, Valerie            SR Conn College        17:09.43   17:01.34  
       28.57    59.83  1:31.34  2:02.64  2:34.06  3:05.72  3:37.07  4:08.44
     4:39.85  5:11.19  5:42.41  6:13.59  6:44.53  7:15.69  7:46.74  8:17.64
     8:48.66  9:19.81  9:50.66 10:21.56 10:52.87 11:23.69 11:54.48 12:25.26
    12:56.11 13:27.02 13:57.83 14:28.56 14:59.41 15:30.10 16:00.83 16:31.26
    17:01.34
  9 Nasky, Nancy              SO SUNY Geneseo        17:10.95   17:04.51  
       28.58    59.28  1:30.39  2:01.45  2:32.65  3:03.96  3:35.66  4:07.06
     4:38.34  5:09.80  5:40.98  6:12.04  6:43.33  7:14.66  7:45.90  8:17.36
     8:48.44  9:19.47  9:50.30 10:21.44 10:52.51 11:23.32 11:54.47 12:25.54
    12:56.63 13:27.67 13:58.49 14:29.61 15:00.63 15:31.72 16:02.97 16:34.13
    17:04.51
 10 Lautenschleger, Dana      JR Mount Union         17:01.68   17:05.66  
       28.04    58.27  1:29.39  2:00.56  2:31.43  3:02.26  3:33.25  4:04.35
     4:35.44  5:06.45  5:37.41  6:08.44  6:39.51  7:10.80  7:41.91  8:13.17
     8:44.33  9:15.71  9:47.04 10:18.45 10:49.80 11:20.81 11:52.20 12:23.74
    12:55.12 13:26.48 13:58.03 14:29.75 15:01.47 15:33.14 16:04.62 16:35.43
    17:05.66
 11 Ong, Ming-fen             JR Emory               17:08.56   17:06.48  
       28.02    58.71  1:30.37  2:02.17  2:33.72  3:05.08  3:36.56  4:07.95
     4:39.15  5:10.51  5:41.80  6:12.86  6:43.88  7:14.76  7:45.81  8:16.62
     8:47.26  9:18.20  9:49.28 10:20.21 10:50.97 11:21.98 11:52.45 12:22.98
    12:53.92 13:25.00 13:56.15 14:27.68 14:59.63 15:31.53 16:03.74 16:35.66
    17:06.48
 12 Lopiano, Cara             SR Chicago             17:13.34   17:09.05  
       28.12    58.58  1:29.35  2:00.75  2:32.01  3:03.23  3:34.74  4:06.19
     4:37.68  5:09.21  5:40.69  6:12.12  6:43.33  7:14.80  7:46.11  8:17.35
     8:48.66  9:20.44  9:51.74 10:23.08 10:54.30 11:25.89 11:57.29 12:28.53
    12:59.92 13:31.24 14:02.64 14:33.82 15:05.35 15:36.87 16:08.36 16:39.44
    17:09.05
 13 Zaravella, Natalie        FR Denison             17:15.11   17:12.45  
       28.54    59.18  1:30.10  2:01.51  2:33.04  3:04.39  3:35.67  4:07.33
     4:38.85  5:10.45  5:41.73  6:12.90  6:44.17  7:15.40  7:46.63  8:17.86
     8:49.27  9:20.34  9:51.71 10:23.16 10:54.32 11:25.78 11:57.27 12:28.72
    13:00.46 13:32.10 14:03.82 14:35.34 15:07.22 15:38.89 16:10.63 16:42.25
    17:12.45
 14 Newlon, Angela            SR DePauw              16:52.33   17:12.92  
       27.74    57.98  1:28.64  1:59.41  2:30.36  3:00.93  3:31.79  4:02.87
     4:33.87  5:04.80  5:35.75  6:06.78  6:37.88  7:09.00  7:40.09  8:11.66
     8:43.09  9:14.44  9:45.77 10:17.43 10:48.97 11:20.74 11:52.51 12:24.33
    12:56.23 13:28.18 14:00.19 14:32.27 15:04.42 15:36.79 16:09.08 16:41.47
    17:12.92
 15 Robinson, Jaime           FR NYU                 17:07.39   17:17.07  
       28.85    59.60  1:30.29  2:01.17  2:32.11  3:03.02  3:33.99  4:05.02
     4:36.10  5:07.17  5:38.22  6:09.58  6:40.94  7:12.30  7:43.75  8:15.27
     8:47.07  9:18.93  9:50.92 10:22.89 10:54.89 11:27.04 11:58.92 12:31.07
    13:02.78 13:34.35 14:06.65 14:38.56 15:10.24 15:42.13 16:13.89 16:45.74
    17:17.07
 16 Wakabayashi, Grace        SO NYU                 17:17.67   17:17.14  
       27.90    58.15  1:28.85  1:59.77  2:30.70  3:01.85  3:33.09  4:04.16
     4:35.41  5:06.80  5:38.41  6:09.60  6:40.99  7:12.63  7:44.17  8:15.62
     8:47.20  9:19.18  9:50.97 10:22.85 10:54.86 11:26.74 11:58.72 12:30.73
    13:03.12 13:35.33 14:07.58 14:39.61 15:11.70 15:43.55 16:15.53 16:47.05
    17:17.14
 17 Thielking, Mary           JR MIT                 17:16.16   17:18.57  
       27.54    57.37  1:28.09  1:59.11  2:30.29  3:01.53  3:32.73  4:04.41
     4:35.89  5:07.48  5:38.61  6:09.77  6:40.97  7:12.77  7:44.24  8:15.94
     8:47.74  9:19.68  9:51.22 10:23.33 10:54.82 11:27.23 11:59.41 12:31.50
    13:03.65 13:35.36 14:06.91 14:39.10 15:11.51 15:43.09 16:14.59 16:46.63
    17:18.57
 18 Dierker, Mary             JR Kenyon              17:14.70   17:19.98  
       26.79    56.57  1:26.97  1:57.63  2:28.44  2:59.17  3:30.23  4:01.35
     4:32.66  5:03.88  5:35.13  6:06.44  6:37.93  7:09.51  7:41.15  8:13.03
     8:45.01  9:16.72  9:48.81 10:21.18 10:53.64 11:26.01 11:58.37 12:30.16
    13:02.93 13:35.45 14:06.26 14:37.86 15:11.23 15:43.92 16:16.86 16:49.06
    17:19.98
 19 Vanderhoof, Kendall       FR Kenyon              17:06.49   17:20.77  
       28.89    59.79  1:31.05  2:02.00  2:32.99  3:04.23  3:35.41  4:06.64
     4:37.69  5:08.84  5:40.31  6:11.39  6:42.87  7:13.88  7:45.76  8:17.42
     8:48.58  9:20.02  9:51.54 10:23.49 10:55.21 11:27.06 11:58.97 12:30.76
    13:03.12 13:35.64 14:08.23 14:40.47 15:12.75 15:44.97 16:17.31 16:49.48
    17:20.77
 20 Chambers, Adelaide        SO MIT                 17:12.08   17:22.27  
       28.85    59.75  1:31.10  2:02.51  2:34.09  3:05.77  3:37.35  4:09.07
     4:40.77  5:12.33  5:44.23  6:16.14  6:47.71  7:19.48  7:51.33  8:23.02
     8:54.82  9:26.43  9:58.06 10:29.94 11:01.67 11:33.38 12:04.99 12:36.88
    13:08.86 13:40.66 14:12.43 14:44.45 15:16.31 15:48.34 16:20.17 16:51.65
    17:22.27
 21 Carrade, Lizzie           JR Claremont MS        17:09.26   17:27.50  
       29.36  1:00.75  1:32.19  2:03.67  2:35.33  3:06.97  3:38.60  4:10.46
     4:42.15  5:13.95  5:46.06  6:17.83  6:49.60  7:21.50  7:53.32  8:24.96
     8:56.61  9:28.30  9:59.89 10:31.65 11:03.29 11:35.36 12:07.19 12:39.23
    13:11.05 13:43.37 14:15.34 14:47.24 15:19.31 15:51.35 16:23.64 16:55.99
    17:27.50
 22 Wen, Haley                SO NYU                 17:04.64   17:30.21  
       28.33    58.89  1:29.50  2:00.41  2:31.93  3:03.37  3:35.47  4:07.49
     4:39.72  5:12.08  5:44.15  6:16.48  6:48.80  7:20.92  7:53.10  8:25.34
     8:57.48  9:29.66 10:02.06 10:34.25 11:06.43 11:38.62 12:11.03 12:43.14
    13:15.19 13:47.52 14:19.47 14:51.93 15:24.20 15:56.00 16:27.68 16:59.35
    17:30.21
 23 Rusinko, Hannah           FR Denison             17:31.28   17:45.41  
       28.42    59.28  1:30.70  2:02.37  2:34.14  3:05.76  3:37.50  4:09.53
     4:41.89  5:13.70  5:45.73  6:17.74  6:49.81  7:21.87  7:53.89  8:25.89
     8:58.30  9:31.45 10:04.48 10:37.48 11:10.04 11:42.90 12:15.62 12:48.73
    13:21.63 13:54.40 14:27.30 15:00.43 15:33.98 16:07.34 16:40.76 17:13.93
    17:45.41
 24 Vogelzang, Jayne          SO Amherst             17:30.37   18:02.92  
       29.33  1:00.57  1:32.46  2:04.40  2:36.74  3:09.35  3:41.76  4:14.48
     4:47.22  5:20.31  5:53.03  6:26.05  6:59.26  7:32.23  8:05.78  8:39.12
     9:12.48  9:45.96 10:19.06 10:52.60 11:25.84 11:59.11 12:32.24 13:05.13
    13:38.40 14:11.89 14:45.36 15:18.62 15:51.81 16:25.27 16:58.17 17:30.85
    18:02.92
 
Event 31  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 14:56.44   12/1/2016 Arthur Conover, Kenyon                    
 Meet Record: ! 14:59.56   3/18/2017 Arthur Conover, Kenyon                    
Meet Qualify:   15:51.93                                                       
 2016 Winner:   15:06.97             Andrew Greenhalgh, Johns Hopkins          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conover, Arthur           SR Kenyon              14:56.44   14:59.56! 
       25.57    53.04  1:20.62  1:48.38  2:15.98  2:43.52  3:10.92  3:38.41
     4:05.87  4:33.19  5:00.79  5:28.23  5:55.58  6:23.23  6:51.03  7:18.76
     7:46.48  8:13.98  8:41.47  9:08.82  9:35.99 10:03.30 10:30.80 10:58.02
    11:25.30 11:52.54 12:19.82 12:46.86 13:13.91 13:41.03 14:07.92 14:34.39
    14:59.56
  2 Greenhalgh, Andrew        SR Johns Hopkins       15:22.32   15:02.34  
       25.44    52.91  1:20.74  1:48.87  2:16.81  2:44.59  3:12.42  3:40.07
     4:07.85  4:35.61  5:03.27  5:30.98  5:58.64  6:26.24  6:53.87  7:21.67
     7:49.29  8:16.79  8:44.32  9:11.63  9:38.83 10:06.03 10:33.16 11:00.34
    11:27.56 11:54.76 12:21.92 12:48.97 13:15.82 13:42.61 14:09.54 14:36.46
    15:02.34
  3 Gordon, Thomas            SO Emory               15:32.85   15:12.80  
       25.21    52.94  1:20.93  1:49.11  2:16.92  2:44.98  3:12.91  3:40.67
     4:08.44  4:36.23  5:03.85  5:31.38  5:59.04  6:26.76  6:54.38  7:22.01
     7:49.94  8:17.52  8:45.05  9:12.62  9:40.26 10:07.80 10:35.59 11:03.13
    11:30.82 11:58.64 12:26.51 12:54.27 13:22.15 13:49.88 14:17.86 14:45.94
    15:12.80
  4 Brewer, Benjamin          FR Cal Lutheran        15:28.26   15:28.80  
       25.82    54.05  1:22.29  1:50.52  2:18.91  2:47.27  3:15.62  3:43.98
     4:12.22  4:40.90  5:09.33  5:37.89  6:06.18  6:34.52  7:02.89  7:31.17
     7:59.45  8:27.55  8:55.65  9:24.04  9:52.11 10:20.17 10:48.17 11:16.05
    11:43.95 12:12.11 12:40.16 13:08.38 13:36.57 14:05.04 14:33.50 15:01.78
    15:28.80
  5 Trunsky, Andrew           FR Williams            15:44.05   15:31.22  
       25.54    53.22  1:21.29  1:49.89  2:18.21  2:46.74  3:15.04  3:43.37
     4:11.82  4:40.36  5:08.93  5:37.50  6:05.99  6:34.50  7:03.02  7:31.32
     7:59.69  8:28.01  8:56.37  9:24.78  9:53.30 10:21.47 10:50.01 11:18.23
    11:46.43 12:14.63 12:42.86 13:11.18 13:39.55 14:07.91 14:35.89 15:04.03
    15:31.22
  6 Culberson, Ben            FR Claremont MS        15:33.89   15:32.19  
       26.05    54.04  1:22.10  1:50.46  2:18.93  2:47.40  3:15.85  3:44.45
     4:13.05  4:41.66  5:10.25  5:38.84  6:07.34  6:35.88  7:04.19  7:32.53
     8:00.99  8:29.36  8:57.76  9:26.19  9:54.40 10:22.85 10:51.17 11:19.47
    11:47.81 12:16.11 12:44.40 13:12.76 13:40.89 14:09.12 14:37.34 15:05.47
    15:32.19
  7 Perez, David              JR Kenyon              15:38.01   15:32.41  
       25.78    54.13  1:22.65  1:51.20  2:19.36  2:47.75  3:16.09  3:44.21
     4:12.48  4:41.21  5:09.89  5:38.60  6:07.06  6:35.52  7:04.28  7:32.94
     8:01.45  8:30.19  8:58.81  9:27.13  9:55.61 10:23.89 10:52.17 11:19.79
    11:47.31 12:15.36 12:43.63 13:12.07 13:40.32 14:08.84 14:37.48 15:05.36
    15:32.41
  8 Rumpit, Connor            FR Kenyon              16:00.18   15:35.06  
       25.75    53.33  1:21.21  1:49.36  2:17.54  2:45.94  3:14.17  3:42.55
     4:11.07  4:39.37  5:07.80  5:36.08  6:04.42  6:33.07  7:01.42  7:29.94
     7:58.40  8:26.81  8:55.17  9:23.38  9:51.77 10:20.30 10:48.67 11:17.17
    11:46.00 12:14.94 12:43.52 13:12.04 13:41.08 14:09.83 14:39.14 15:07.83
    15:35.06
  9 Riek, Mitchell            SO Carnegie Mellon     15:53.16   15:35.67  
       25.70    53.54  1:21.87  1:50.52  2:19.30  2:47.68  3:16.12  3:44.90
     4:13.66  4:42.39  5:11.09  5:39.37  6:07.93  6:36.53  7:05.24  7:34.11
     8:02.90  8:31.66  9:00.20  9:28.59  9:57.23 10:25.63 10:53.39 11:21.35
    11:49.51 12:18.20 12:46.97 13:15.61 13:44.09 14:12.57 14:41.25 15:09.36
    15:35.67
 10 Hedman, Matthew           SO Denison             15:40.04   15:41.40  
       25.78    53.92  1:22.26  1:50.84  2:19.00  2:47.50  3:16.13  3:44.52
     4:13.19  4:41.79  5:10.43  5:39.18  6:07.59  6:36.35  7:04.83  7:33.51
     8:02.14  8:30.89  8:59.48  9:28.27  9:56.88 10:25.50 10:54.26 11:22.88
    11:51.76 12:20.70 12:49.67 13:18.59 13:47.46 14:16.28 14:45.08 15:13.80
    15:41.40
 11 McGean, Michael           SR Middlebury          15:46.27   15:41.61  
       25.75    54.06  1:22.76  1:51.44  2:20.22  2:48.93  3:17.61  3:46.32
     4:15.05  4:43.74  5:12.51  5:41.21  6:09.95  6:38.79  7:07.62  7:36.28
     8:04.95  8:33.93  9:02.82  9:31.51 10:00.25 10:29.06 10:57.67 11:26.57
    11:55.26 12:23.89 12:52.72 13:21.29 13:49.81 14:18.38 14:46.84 15:14.66
    15:41.61
 12 Guo, Aaron                FR Chicago             16:03.80   15:43.68  
       26.50    54.85  1:23.27  1:51.79  2:20.40  2:49.16  3:18.06  3:46.92
     4:15.59  4:44.32  5:12.85  5:41.40  6:09.98  6:38.29  7:06.59  7:35.03
     8:03.48  8:31.94  9:00.50  9:29.01  9:57.71 10:26.39 10:55.06 11:23.92
    11:52.79 12:21.84 12:50.93 13:19.99 13:49.11 14:18.21 14:47.63 15:16.88
    15:43.68
 13 Rowe, Taylor              SO Coast Guard         15:47.11   15:46.09  
       26.26    54.34  1:22.70  1:51.31  2:20.10  2:48.50  3:17.09  3:45.51
     4:14.10  4:42.59  5:10.93  5:39.33  6:07.99  6:36.27  7:04.87  7:33.52
     8:02.02  8:30.75  8:59.54  9:28.24  9:56.89 10:25.90 10:54.81 11:23.85
    11:52.73 12:21.76 12:50.86 13:19.94 13:49.08 14:18.41 14:47.87 15:17.51
    15:46.09
 14 Copses, Henry             JR Emory               15:51.59   15:46.31  
       25.90    53.98  1:22.45  1:50.95  2:19.82  2:48.65  3:17.09  3:45.66
     4:14.33  4:42.91  5:11.68  5:40.39  6:08.49  6:37.07  7:06.10  7:35.03
     8:04.27  8:33.37  9:02.20  9:31.59 10:00.85 10:30.04 10:59.11 11:28.36
    11:58.05 12:27.18 12:56.76 13:26.07 13:55.20 14:24.74 14:52.22 15:20.50
    15:46.31
 15 Burdick, Benjamin         JR Denison             15:48.12   15:48.90  
       26.17    54.56  1:23.39  1:52.42  2:21.22  2:50.24  3:19.21  3:48.28
     4:17.24  4:46.31  5:15.24  5:43.63  6:12.90  6:41.46  7:10.16  7:38.62
     8:07.45  8:36.25  9:04.91  9:33.50 10:02.24 10:31.00 10:59.86 11:28.84
    11:57.88 12:27.15 12:56.46 13:25.64 13:54.45 14:23.38 14:52.42 15:21.31
    15:48.90
 16 Hurrell-Zitelman, Russel  FR Trinity U.          15:48.96   15:51.82  
       26.55    54.96  1:23.78  1:52.52  2:21.42  2:50.17  3:19.09  3:47.93
     4:16.76  4:45.79  5:14.52  5:43.24  6:12.10  6:41.02  7:09.86  7:38.82
     8:07.63  8:36.77  9:05.75  9:34.78 10:03.54 10:32.48 11:01.35 11:30.26
    11:59.61 12:28.62 12:57.94 13:27.27 13:56.60 14:26.25 14:55.38 15:24.17
    15:51.82
 17 Williams, Robert          SO Kenyon              16:18.85   15:53.80  
       25.33    53.52  1:21.98  1:50.86  2:19.90  2:49.07  3:18.24  3:47.50
     4:16.57  4:45.46  5:14.37  5:43.37  6:12.55  6:41.81  7:11.18  7:40.54
     8:09.92  8:39.26  9:08.53  9:37.90 10:06.97 10:36.22 11:05.40 11:34.43
    12:03.44 12:32.57 13:01.55 13:30.80 14:00.28 14:29.56 14:58.73 15:27.21
    15:53.80
 18 Ellison, Andrew           SR Wash U. MO          15:51.93   15:55.00  
       25.77    53.94  1:22.18  1:51.13  2:19.90  2:49.00  3:17.22  3:45.97
     4:14.68  4:43.41  5:12.13  5:40.67  6:09.44  6:37.98  7:06.84  7:35.81
     8:04.86  8:33.97  9:02.93  9:32.32 10:01.72 10:30.63 10:59.79 11:28.94
    11:58.40 12:28.25 12:58.00 13:27.46 13:57.23 14:27.20 14:56.96 15:26.41
    15:55.00
 19 Hamilton, Drew            JR Case Western        16:03.26   16:03.82  
       25.79    54.25  1:22.80  1:52.03  2:21.19  2:50.39  3:19.36  3:48.57
     4:17.77  4:46.90  5:16.05  5:45.30  6:14.47  6:43.94  7:13.40  7:42.97
     8:12.19  8:41.43  9:10.85  9:40.25 10:09.58 10:39.08 11:08.54 11:38.09
    12:07.58 12:37.20 13:06.84 13:36.65 14:06.42 14:36.32 15:05.73 15:35.24
    16:03.82
 20 McCoy, Brooks             SO Kenyon              16:00.15   16:09.22  
       26.28    55.07  1:24.46  1:53.95  2:23.55  2:52.68  3:22.00  3:51.32
     4:20.25  4:49.29  5:18.29  5:47.61  6:17.07  6:46.74  7:15.96  7:45.47
     8:14.85  8:44.35  9:14.22  9:43.88 10:13.79 10:43.57 11:13.67 11:43.52
    12:12.92 12:43.14 13:12.89 13:42.77 14:12.69 14:42.30 15:12.14 15:41.22
    16:09.22
 21 Baldinazzo, Taye          FR Chicago             16:03.42   16:17.07  
       26.66    55.60  1:24.63  1:53.96  2:23.22  2:52.65  3:22.09  3:51.58
     4:21.16  4:50.54  5:19.92  5:49.49  6:19.00  6:48.72  7:18.35  7:47.91
     8:17.40  8:47.06  9:17.07  9:46.84 10:16.63 10:46.75 11:17.04 11:47.46
    12:17.85 12:48.37 13:18.63 13:48.85 14:18.39 14:47.86 15:17.45 15:47.60
    16:17.07
 22 Wong, Eric                FR Amherst             16:03.59   16:35.33  
       25.85    54.13  1:23.11  1:52.16  2:21.46  2:51.03  3:20.58  3:50.07
     4:19.37  4:49.45  5:19.41  5:49.58  6:19.71  6:50.25  7:21.55  7:52.34
     8:23.09  8:54.26  9:24.55  9:55.68 10:26.82 10:57.60 11:28.77 12:00.42
    12:31.14 13:02.29 13:33.71 14:05.09 14:36.24 15:06.88 15:37.85 16:07.69
    16:35.33
 
Event 32  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 48.98   3/20/2010 Kendra Stern, Amherst                        
Meet Qualify:   51.55                                                          
 2016 Winner:   49.90             Hannah Lobb, Kenyon                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Muir, Fiona               SO Emory                  49.93      49.28  
       23.53    49.28                                                      
  2 Waddell, Emma             JR Williams               49.99      49.45  
       24.07    49.45                                                      
  3 Hagmann, Lindsay          JR Trinity U.             50.32      50.38  
       24.28    50.38                                                      
  3 VanHarn, Abby             JR Calvin                 50.19      50.38  
       24.20    50.38                                                      
  5 Bergh, Marissa            SR Emory                  50.82      50.60  
       24.33    50.60                                                      
  6 Sanchez-Aizcorbe, Marcel  SR Emory                  50.77      50.77  
       24.54    50.77                                                      
  7 Mather, Caroline          SO Carleton               50.74      50.96  
       24.43    50.96                                                      
  8 Kauahi, Madison           SO Pomona-Pitzer          50.77      50.98  
       24.44    50.98                                                      
Consolation Final
  9 Orbach-Mandel, Hannah     SO Kenyon                 51.08      50.67  
       24.62    50.67                                                      
 10 Wilson, Abby              SO Kenyon                 50.85      50.75  
       24.54    50.75                                                      
 11 Olson, Caroline           FR Emory                  50.91      50.77  
       24.76    50.77                                                      
 12 Hallstein, Tai            SR Whitman                51.02      50.81  
       24.56    50.81                                                      
 13 Kane, Carolyn             SR Denison                50.87      50.93  
       24.57    50.93                                                      
 14 Scheidl, Maya             SR Chicago                50.92      50.96  
       24.62    50.96                                                      
 15 Jones, Lauren             SR Williams               51.04      51.31  
       24.90    51.31                                                      
 16 Bagley, Erin              SR Wheaton IL             51.05      52.70  
       24.80    52.70                                                      
 
Event 33  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 43.16   3/24/2012 Zach Turk, Kenyon                            
Meet Qualify:   45.01                                                          
 2016 Winner:   43.41             Thomas Thetford, Washington & Lee            
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Novak, Jesse              SR Rowan                  43.60      43.29  
       21.39    43.29                                                      
  2 Boraski, Ryan             SR Keene St.              43.65      43.43  
       20.47    43.43                                                      
  3 Smith, Oliver             JR Emory                  43.54      43.78  
       20.82    43.78                                                      
  4 Garin, Ivan               SR UC Santa Cruz          44.72      44.27  
       21.47    44.27                                                      
  5 Wagner, Zach              JR Denison                44.21      44.38  
       21.38    44.38                                                      
  6 Casey, Isaac              JR Loras                  44.40      44.52  
       21.23    44.52                                                      
  7 Farrell, Alex             SO Chicago                44.77      44.58  
       21.45    44.58                                                      
  8 Mergler, Connor           JR Buffalo St.            44.55      44.80  
       21.48    44.80                                                      
Consolation Final
  9 Gaynor, Ian               SR Widener                44.79      44.30  
       20.97    44.30                                                      
 10 Bauer, Andrew             SR WPI                    44.96      44.59  
       21.28    44.59                                                      
 11 Pender, Theodore          JR Bates                  45.00      44.72  
       21.67    44.72                                                      
 12 Tostado, Sebastian        SR Albion                 44.99      45.06  
       21.71    45.06                                                      
 13 Sarier, Karl              SO Bowdoin                45.04      45.08  
       21.99    45.08                                                      
 14 Sun, Clark                JR Whitman                45.01      45.16  
       21.85    45.16                                                      
 15 Miller, Collin            FR UW-Eau Claire          44.97      45.27  
       21.73    45.27                                                      
 16 Kolleck, Trey             SO Emory                  44.83      45.33  
       21.77    45.33                                                      
 
Event 34  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 1:55.83   3/18/2017 Olivia Jackson, Williams                   
Meet Qualify:   2:02.59                                                        
 2016 Winner:   1:56.33             Emma Paulson, St. Thomas                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Jackson, Olivia           SR Williams             1:56.43    1:55.83* 
       27.86    57.03  1:26.22  1:55.83                                    
  2 Paulson, Emma             SR St. Thomas           1:59.22    1:58.61  
       27.57    56.91  1:27.65  1:58.61                                    
  3 Cheng, Cindy              JR Emory                1:59.95    1:58.62  
       27.57    57.17  1:27.65  1:58.62                                    
  4 Belforti, Christina       SR Union                1:59.78    1:59.34  
       27.81    57.70  1:28.10  1:59.34                                    
  5 Ambrosen, Delaney         SO Kenyon               2:00.52    1:59.57  
       28.52    58.31  1:28.88  1:59.57                                    
  6 Daher, Sara               SR Bates                1:59.62    2:00.25  
       28.16    58.32  1:29.23  2:00.25                                    
  7 Hong, Eleanore            SR Rose-Hulman          2:00.61    2:00.33  
       27.97    58.26  1:29.32  2:00.33                                    
  8 Zanolli, Nicole           JR Wash U. MO           2:00.70    2:02.17  
       28.67    58.68  1:29.82  2:02.17                                    
Consolation Final
  9 Wall, Alison              SR Chicago              2:01.55    2:00.17  
       28.39    58.81  1:29.72  2:00.17                                    
 10 Rollo, Emily              SR W & L                2:00.81    2:00.25  
       28.18    59.00  1:30.14  2:00.25                                    
 11 Jedryka, Veronika         SR MIT                  2:00.73    2:00.59  
       28.20    58.67  1:29.74  2:00.59                                    
 12 Moriarty, Stephanie       JR Amherst              2:01.72    2:01.86  
       28.95    59.76  1:30.89  2:01.86                                    
 13 Foley, Caitlin            SO Kenyon               2:01.73    2:02.00  
       29.06    59.91  1:30.99  2:02.00                                    
 14 Lowery, Marshall          FR Bowdoin              2:02.04    2:03.00  
       28.67  1:00.15  1:31.89  2:03.00                                    
 15 Beasley, Athanasia        JR Emory                2:01.17    2:03.24  
       28.53    59.31  1:30.70  2:03.24                                    
 16 O'Halloran, Hannah        FR Wesleyan             2:02.06    2:03.52  
       29.04  1:00.66  1:32.33  2:03.52                                    
 
Event 35  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 1:43.49   3/21/2015 Harrison Curley, Kenyon                    
Meet Qualify:   1:48.32                                                        
 2016 Winner:   1:46.10             Jackson Lindell, Denison                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Lin, Ben                  SR Williams             1:46.22    1:44.00  
       24.15    49.89  1:16.34  1:44.00                                    
  2 Lindell, Jackson          SR Denison              1:46.58    1:45.32  
       25.12    51.70  1:18.61  1:45.32                                    
  3 Bowen, Kingsley           SO Tufts                1:46.96    1:46.33  
       24.74    50.94  1:18.10  1:46.33                                    
  4 Schneider, Gabriel        FR MIT                  1:46.16    1:46.36  
       24.99    51.65  1:18.98  1:46.36                                    
  5 Rogers, Matthew           SO Emory                1:46.70    1:47.09  
       25.18    52.58  1:19.94  1:47.09                                    
  6 Colmenares, Carlos        FR NYU                  1:47.02    1:47.32  
       25.08    51.98  1:19.56  1:47.32                                    
  7 Williams, Matt            SR Claremont MS         1:46.60    1:48.06  
       24.98    51.51  1:19.06  1:48.06                                    
  8 Wesseling, Jason          JR Denison              1:47.15    1:50.12  
       25.83    53.38  1:21.55  1:50.12                                    
Consolation Final
  9 Wilson, Peyton            FR Wash U. MO           1:47.50    1:45.79  
       24.82    51.77  1:18.99  1:45.79                                    
 10 Szymczak, Christopher     SO Wheaton IL           1:48.18    1:47.54  
       24.80    51.46  1:19.36  1:47.54                                    
 11 Bartholomew, Michael      FR Kenyon               1:48.34    1:47.80  
       25.83    53.00  1:20.33  1:47.80                                    
 12 Van Cleave, Kevin         SO Wash U. MO           1:48.35    1:47.90  
       25.67    53.22  1:20.88  1:47.90                                    
 13 Wang, Robert              FR Denison              1:47.53    1:47.99  
       24.80    51.38  1:19.31  1:47.99                                    
 14 Ono, Sage                 FR Emory                1:48.08    1:48.66  
       25.08    52.64  1:21.07  1:48.66                                    
 15 Kostolansky, Timothy      JR Williams             1:48.37    1:49.04  
       25.37    52.78  1:20.70  1:49.04                                    
 16 Hogan, Colin              SR Williams             1:48.64    1:49.57  
       25.30    52.89  1:21.17  1:49.57                                    
 
Event 36  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 2:12.20   2/20/2016 Sam Senczyszyn, UW Eau Claire              
 Meet Record: ! 2:12.30   3/19/2016 Emily Hyde, Amherst                        
Meet Qualify:   2:19.68                                                        
 2016 Winner:   2:12.30             Emily Hyde, Amherst                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Erb, Mary                 FR Conn College         2:16.55    2:14.61  
       30.18  1:04.19  1:38.92  2:14.61                                    
  2 White, Caroline           FR Williams             2:15.66    2:15.08  
       30.59  1:05.08  1:40.09  2:15.08                                    
  3 Wilson, Julia             JR Kenyon               2:15.53    2:15.30  
       30.65  1:05.07  1:39.92  2:15.30                                    
  4 Kowalsky, Annelise        SR Emory                2:16.01    2:15.63  
       30.68  1:04.94  1:39.88  2:15.63                                    
  5 Jones, Kaitlin            JR Johns Hopkins        2:17.47    2:16.39  
       31.12  1:05.13  1:40.77  2:16.39                                    
  6 Daniels, Ashley           SO Emory                2:17.20    2:17.50  
       31.10  1:06.20  1:42.12  2:17.50                                    
  7 Kustritz, KT              FR Denison              2:17.61    2:17.64  
       30.70  1:05.10  1:41.17  2:17.64                                    
  8 Hageboeck, Emily          FR W & L                2:17.89    2:19.48  
       31.40  1:06.64  1:42.64  2:19.48                                    
Consolation Final
  9 Lamastra, Gwyneth         JR Johns Hopkins        2:19.21    2:17.60  
       30.90  1:05.52  1:41.30  2:17.60                                    
 10 Lally, Hannah             SO Emory                2:19.05    2:18.16  
       31.04  1:06.34  1:41.86  2:18.16                                    
 11 Roberson, Kayla           SR Wheaton IL           2:18.74    2:18.99  
       31.75  1:06.63  1:42.28  2:18.99                                    
 12 Conboy, Caroline          SR William Smith        2:19.71    2:19.59  
       30.63  1:05.52  1:41.92  2:19.59                                    
 13 Gottschalk, Amanda        SR Tufts                2:20.17    2:19.62  
       31.52  1:06.80  1:42.96  2:19.62                                    
 14 O'Leary, Nora             SR Middlebury           2:19.03    2:19.90  
       31.77  1:07.12  1:43.44  2:19.90                                    
 15 Campbell, Megan           JR Emory                2:19.76    2:20.87  
       31.51  1:07.05  1:43.73  2:20.87                                    
 16 Jaques, Elsa              SR Redlands             2:18.92    2:20.94  
       31.71  1:07.11  1:43.43  2:20.94                                    
 
Event 37  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 1:50.80   3/18/2017 Andrew Wilson, Emory                       
 Meet Record: ! 1:52.97                                                        
Meet Qualify:   2:02.12                                                        
 2016 Winner:   1:57.78             Ian Reardon, Kenyon                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Wilson, Andrew            SR Emory                1:55.99    1:50.80* 
       24.66    52.79  1:21.50  1:50.80                                    
  2 Reardon, Ian              SR Kenyon               1:57.83    1:58.04  
       26.39    56.23  1:27.05  1:58.04                                    
  3 Lagieski, Michael         SR Wash U. MO           1:59.78    1:58.51  
       26.98    57.10  1:27.65  1:58.51                                    
  4 Kou, Timothy              JR NYU                  2:00.02    1:58.60  
       26.63    56.70  1:27.62  1:58.60                                    
  5 Sonnek, Tanner            SO Gustavus             1:59.77    1:58.98  
       26.60    56.56  1:27.24  1:58.98                                    
  6 Manz, Trevor              SR Kenyon               1:59.23    1:59.25  
       26.69    57.00  1:27.60  1:59.25                                    
  7 McManus, Samuel           JR DePauw               2:00.40    1:59.46  
       27.55    57.76  1:28.54  1:59.46                                    
  8 Yamaguchi, Reona          FR Chicago              2:00.76    1:59.95  
       26.57    57.01  1:28.19  1:59.95                                    
Consolation Final
  9 Hensen, Reid              SO NYU                  2:02.39    2:00.59  
       27.28    57.43  1:28.62  2:00.59                                    
 10 Petri, Tim                SR WPI                  2:01.09    2:01.01  
       26.96    57.40  1:28.91  2:01.01                                    
 11 Ball, Jacob               SO Denison              2:01.97    2:01.05  
       27.27    57.92  1:29.32  2:01.05                                    
 12 Mebust, Sean              FR Amherst              2:02.42    2:01.96  
       27.28    58.28  1:30.00  2:01.96                                    
 12 Allsop, Kieran            FR Kenyon               2:00.93    2:01.96  
       27.50    58.35  1:29.80  2:01.96                                    
 14 McKenzie, Brandon         SO MIT                  2:02.05    2:01.99  
       27.51    58.43  1:30.10  2:01.99                                    
 15 Culjat, Lance             FR Chicago              2:02.63    2:02.70  
       26.84    57.84  1:29.79  2:02.70                                    
 16 Simunek, Michael          SR Rowan                2:03.39    2:02.90  
       27.37    58.56  1:30.96  2:02.90                                    
 
Event 38  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 645.70   2/12/2014 Connor Dignan, Denison                      
 Meet Record: ! 613.90   3/19/2014 Connor Dignan, Denison                      
 2016 Winner:   533.75             Samuel Randall, SUNY Geneseo                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Levy, Max                 SR Denison               571.60     588.20  
  2 Brission, Connor          SO NYU                   567.75     577.50  
  3 Carlson, Arron            SR SUNY Fredonia         533.95     547.35  
  4 Holliman, Kendall         FR Claremont MS          507.15     522.25  
  5 Morris, John              SR Rowan                 525.15     516.30  
  6 Allen, Brian              SR Denison               497.30     516.25  
  7 Randall, Samuel           JR SUNY Geneseo          486.60     506.25  
  8 Rohrer, Matthew           SR Tufts                 498.50     504.10  
Consolation Final
  9 Hoyt, Sam                 JR Union                 480.70     506.30  
 10 Burris, Jake              SO Albion                434.30     467.20  
 11 Swett, Henry              SO Albion                463.15     463.75  
 12 Solomon, Samuel           FR MIT                   472.85     463.05  
 13 Miralda, Jean-Luc         SR Hope                  474.65     458.65  
 14 Ogawa, Heath              SO Lake Forest           461.25     453.10  
 15 Edkins, Matthew           SO St. Lawrence          470.10     436.10  
 16 Arias, Gabe               SR SUNY Brockport        451.00     431.00  
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 3:21.28   3/22/2013 Emory                                      
                         Rosenkranz, Larson, Wobler, Dobben                
Meet Qualify:   3:28.80                                                        
 2016 Winner:   3:21.37             Emory                                      
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Emory                                             3:21.90    3:19.56* 
     1) Muir, Fiona SO                  2) Sanchez-Aizcorbe, Marcela SR   
     3) Olson, Caroline FR              4) Bergh, Marissa SR              
       23.76    49.93  1:13.63  1:39.84  2:03.56  2:29.56  2:53.47  3:19.56
  2 Williams                                          3:24.02    3:23.11  
     1) Smith, Delaney JR               2) Jones, Lauren SR               
     3) Jackson, Olivia SR              4) Waddell, Emma JR               
       25.26    51.77  1:15.97  1:42.40  2:06.71  2:34.00  2:57.41  3:23.11
  3 Kenyon                                            3:23.43    3:23.37  
     1) Orbach-Mandel, Hannah SO        2) Ambrosen, Delaney SO           
     3) Kuvan, Sophia SO                4) Wilson, Abby SO                
       24.50    50.72  1:15.39  1:42.18  2:06.29  2:33.33  2:57.11  3:23.37
  4 Wash U. MO                                        3:23.67    3:24.00  
     1) O'Grady, Niamh JR               2) Collins, MariMac SR            
     3) Zanolli, Nicole JR              4) Sapp, Lauren SO                
       24.44    51.15  1:15.32  1:42.00  2:06.90  2:33.30  2:57.49  3:24.00
  5 Washington & Lee                                  3:25.55    3:24.96  
     1) MacQueen, Ali FR                2) Fuller, Cassidy JR             
     3) Holmes, Elisabeth SR            4) Chancey, Elle SO               
       24.86    51.38  1:15.71  1:42.53  2:07.58  2:34.79  2:58.83  3:24.96
  6 NYU                                               3:25.75    3:25.37  
     1) Collins, Honore FR              2) Gibbs, Elise SR                
     3) Lightstone, Serena FR           4) Leung, Noel SO                 
       24.87    51.73  1:15.89  1:43.01  2:07.20  2:34.45  2:58.62  3:25.37
  7 Wheaton IL                                        3:25.90    3:25.88  
     1) Barnes, Brooke SO               2) Barich-Mooday, Jennifer SR     
     3) Roberson, Kayla SR              4) Bagley, Erin SR                
       24.55    50.74  1:15.55  1:42.71  2:07.72  2:34.93  2:58.84  3:25.88
  8 Middlebury                                        3:26.42    3:26.90  
     1) Burke, Morgan SR                2) Vandermeer, Frances FR         
     3) Wyer, Isabel JR                 4) Andrews, Stephanie JR          
       24.71    51.61  1:16.07  1:43.83  2:07.91  2:34.90  2:59.81  3:26.90
Consolation Final
  9 MIT                                               3:26.88    3:24.64  
     1) Jedryka, Veronika SR            2) Holman, Kayla FR               
     3) Wu, Priscilla FR                4) Chen, Jessica JR               
       24.26    51.16  1:15.25  1:42.19  2:06.31  2:33.62  2:57.87  3:24.64
 10 Bates                                             3:26.45    3:24.83  
     1) Daher, Sara SR                  2) Ho, Janika FR                  
     3) Sears, Monica FR                4) McGill, Logan JR               
       24.81    51.26  1:15.45  1:41.79  2:06.89  2:33.68  2:58.11  3:24.83
 11 Johns Hopkins                                     3:27.26    3:25.96  
     1) Petersen, Kristen FR            2) Shapiro, Alison FR             
     3) Bless, Lena JR                  4) Jones, Kaitlin JR              
       24.40    51.23  1:15.74  1:42.72  2:07.48  2:34.48  2:58.61  3:25.96
 12 Amherst                                           3:26.73    3:26.05  
     1) Lam, Geralyn JR                 2) Rumpelt, Natalie FR            
     3) Moriarty, Stephanie JR          4) Shu, Ingrid FR                 
       24.93    52.37  1:17.06  1:44.12  2:08.60  2:35.91  2:59.69  3:26.05
 13 Calvin                                            3:26.95    3:26.74  
     1) Smith, Madelyn SO               2) Mattson, Rachel JR             
     3) Serino, Anna SO                 4) VanHarn, Abby JR               
       25.37    52.39  1:17.19  1:45.13  2:09.44  2:36.57  3:00.24  3:26.74
 14 St. Thomas                                        3:27.00    3:27.20  
     1) Molitor, Tiana JR               2) Paulson, Emma SR               
     3) Smarjesse, Kathryn SO           4) Howard, Alexandra SO           
       25.55    53.12  1:16.40  1:42.73  2:07.76  2:35.41  2:59.63  3:27.20
 15 Denison                                           3:27.27    3:27.30  
     1) Nutter, Gabriella FR            2) Kane, Carolyn SR               
     3) Le, Angela FR                   4) Kustritz, KT FR                
       25.00    52.18  1:16.25  1:43.26  2:07.71  2:35.00  3:00.16  3:27.30
 16 Conn College                                      3:27.10    3:28.00  
     1) Klier, Julia FR                 2) Haskell, Olivia SO             
     3) Lee, Juliette JR                4) Gribbel, Lily FR               
       25.19    52.70  1:16.90  1:43.40  2:07.75  2:36.13  3:00.54  3:28.00
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 2:53.59   3/24/2012 Kenyon                                     
                         Somers, Turk, Ramsey, Richardson                  
Meet Qualify:   3:02.96                                                        
 2016 Winner:   2:57.44             Emory                                      
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Emory                                             2:58.79    2:56.68  
     1) Kolleck, Trey SO                2) Hardwick, Alex JR              
     3) Burdette-Sapp, Hayes SR         4) Smith, Oliver JR               
       21.24    44.76  1:05.77  1:29.22  1:50.30  2:13.65  2:33.70  2:56.68
  2 Denison                                           2:59.37    2:57.11  
     1) Dauksher, Walt SO               2) Howes, Max SR                  
     3) Fox, Kenny SO                   4) Wagner, Zach JR                
       21.70    44.76  1:05.43  1:29.01  1:49.66  2:13.76  2:34.24  2:57.11
  3 MIT                                               3:00.51    2:58.77  
     1) Bogle, Jeremy JR                2) Edskes, Bouke FR               
     3) Kogut, Douglas JR               4) Tomazin, Josh JR               
       21.46    44.96  1:06.00  1:29.40  1:50.63  2:14.84  2:35.55  2:58.77
  4 Rowan                                             3:00.40    3:00.21  
     1) Novak, Jesse SR                 2) Feuerstein, Eric JR            
     3) Wojtowicz, Nate SO              4) Long, Paul SR                  
       21.64    43.85  1:05.06  1:28.64  1:50.39  2:14.26  2:36.02  3:00.21
  5 Johns Hopkins                                     2:59.39    3:00.39  
     1) Holder, Evan SR                 2) Ashmead, Mike JR               
     3) Bauchwitz, Jeremy SR            4) Wohl, Michael SO               
       21.12    44.40  1:05.20  1:29.08  1:50.90  2:15.53  2:36.54  3:00.39
  6 Albion                                            3:00.12    3:00.48  
     1) Tostado, Sebastian SR           2) Bosko, Derek SR                
     3) Ciemniecki, Scott FR            4) Belmore, Parker JR             
       21.69    45.25  1:06.12  1:29.39  1:50.98  2:15.47  2:36.51  3:00.48
  7 NYU                                               3:00.02    3:01.20  
     1) Kou, Timothy JR                 2) Katz, Alexander JR             
     3) Baron, Joe JR                   4) Moody, Chad JR                 
       22.19    45.57  1:06.70  1:30.14  1:51.69  2:16.00  2:37.65  3:01.20
  8 Kenyon                                            3:00.48    3:02.01  
     1) Pu, Austin SR                   2) Carpenter, Weston SO           
     3) Sawaya, Ambert SR               4) Williams, Robert SO            
       22.32    45.77  1:07.13  1:30.88  1:52.85  2:16.58  2:38.30  3:02.01
Consolation Final
  9 TCNJ                                              3:00.51    3:00.13  
     1) Skoog, Alexander SO             2) Gajdzisz, Ryan SR              
     3) Nesbitt, Andrew SR              4) Vitabile, Scott SR             
       22.06    46.10  1:06.76  1:30.45  1:51.86  2:15.97  2:36.73  3:00.13
 10 Wash U. MO                                        3:00.70    3:00.38  
     1) Brown, Ross JR                  2) Morrell, Justin SR             
     3) Pek, Andrew SO                  4) Van Patten, Chase FR           
       21.57    45.28  1:06.60  1:30.57  1:51.73  2:15.48  2:36.97  3:00.38
 11 Tufts                                             3:01.78    3:00.86  
     1) Gu, Roger FR                    2) Bowen, Kingsley SO             
     3) Lau, Lawrence JR                4) McElduff, James JR             
       21.57    44.71  1:06.00  1:30.31  1:51.99  2:16.06  2:37.23  3:00.86
 12 Pomona-Pitzer                                     3:01.78    3:01.18  
     1) Hui, Adrian SO                  2) Hallman, Mark JR               
     3) Drover, Ryan SO                 4) To, Sam JR                     
       21.89    46.07  1:07.24  1:31.00  1:52.16  2:15.91  2:37.58  3:01.18
 13 Chicago                                           3:02.25    3:01.31  
     1) Simoneau, JT SR                 2) Farrell, Alex SO               
     3) Mitchell, Joseph SO             4) Litschgi, Byrne FR             
       21.82    46.39  1:07.07  1:30.30  1:52.01  2:16.12  2:37.65  3:01.31
 14 WPI                                               3:02.17    3:02.61  
     1) Bauer, Andrew SR                2) Elsayed, Karim JR              
     3) Burgwardt, Frederick SR         4) Kelleher, Andrew SR            
       21.42    44.98  1:06.88  1:30.52  1:52.17  2:16.30  2:38.28  3:02.61
 15 Amherst                                           3:01.67    3:02.72  
     1) Koravos, Jack FR                2) Seltzer, Charles SO            
     3) Wong, Eric FR                   4) Dreisbach, Alexander SR        
       22.13    46.04  1:07.52  1:31.71  1:53.39  2:17.36  2:39.07  3:02.72
 16 UW-Stevens Point                                  3:02.09    3:06.03  
     1) Englehardt, Jack JR             2) Moser, Grant SO                
     3) Aegerter, Jacob FR              4) Jekel, Sam SR                  
       21.76    46.32  1:08.25  1:33.14  1:55.05  2:20.01  2:41.52  3:06.03