Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
November
Sat. 14 Lake Forest Final W, 56-46
Fri. 20 Milwaukee Engr. Final W, 76-67
  UChicago Classic
Sat. 21 Wis.-Stevens Point Final W, 63-40
  UChicago Classic
Tue. 24 #23 Texas-Dallas Final W, 75-46
Sun. 29 Carthage Final L, 64-57
 
December
Sat. 5 Ill. Wesleyan Final W, 67-39
Sat. 12 at North Park Final L, 70-54
Fri. 18 at Pacific Lutheran Final W, 74-57
  PNW Tournament
Sat. 19 vs. Puget Sound @ Pacific Lutheran Final W, 88-85
  PNW Tournament
 
January
Sat. 2 at Loras Final L, 79-68
Mon. 4 at Illinois Tech Final W, 69-28
Sat. 9 at #11 Washington (Mo.) * Final L, 80-63
  Faculty/Staff and Family Day
Fri. 15 at #21 Carnegie Mellon * Final L, 83-80
Sun. 17 at Case Western Reserve * Final W, 67-58
Fri. 22 #9 New York U. * Final L, 71-55
Sun. 24 Brandeis * Final W, 73-59
Fri. 29 Emory * Final W, 79-73
Sun. 31 #7 Rochester (N.Y.) * Final W, 58-56
 
February
Fri. 5 at Emory * Final L, 71-64
Sun. 7 at #13 Rochester (N.Y.) * Final L, 75-64
Fri. 12 Carnegie Mellon * Final - OT L, 93-90
Sun. 14 Case Western Reserve * Final W, 59-45
Fri. 19 at #22 New York U. * Final W, 76-64
Sun. 21 at Brandeis * Final W, 63-50
Sat. 27 #9 Washington (Mo.) * Final W, 82-70
 
November
Fri. 18 vs. #25 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps @ St. Louis, Mo. Final W, 64-36
Sat. 19 vs. Hanover @ St. Louis, Mo. Final W, 113-83
Tue. 22 Carroll (Wis.) Final W, 83-38
Sun. 27 at Carthage Final - OT W, 86-81
Wed. 30 #19 Wheaton (Ill.) Final L, 76-60
 
December
Sat. 3 Ohio Wesleyan Final W, 90-52
Mon. 12 Eureka Final W, 82-49
Wed. 14 at Rose-Hulman Final L, 61-58
Sat. 17 at Ill. Wesleyan Final L, 79-52
Fri. 30 at Texas-Dallas Final L, 59-44
Sat. 31 vs. Hendrix @ Richardson, Texas Final W, 88-59
 
January
Sat. 7 #5 Washington-St. Louis * Final W, 75-68
Fri. 13 at #23 Rochester (N.Y.) * Final W, 77-61
Sun. 15 at Emory * Final L, 74-71
Fri. 20 Brandeis * Final W, 62-55
Sun. 22 New York U. * Final W, 69-67
Fri. 27 at Case Western Reserve * Final L, 80-78
Sun. 29 at #9 Carnegie Mellon * Final W, 81-61
 
February
Fri. 3 Case Western Reserve * Final W, 87-74
Sun. 5 #20 Carnegie Mellon * Final W, 88-39
Fri. 10 Rochester (N.Y.) * Final W, 72-53
Sun. 12 Emory * Final W, 77-56
Fri. 17 at Brandeis * Final W, 69-66
Sun. 19 at New York U. * Final W, 59-37
Sat. 25 at #7 Washington-St. Louis * Final L, 77-75
 
March
Fri. 3 vs. #8 Wartburg % @ St. Paul, Minn. Final W, 67-63
  NCAA DIII Championship - 1st Round
Sat. 4 at #2 St. Thomas (Minn.) % Final L, 73-69
  NCAA DIII Championship - 2nd Round
 
November
Wed. 15 at Lake Forest 7:30 PM CST
Sat. 18 Ill. Wesleyan 1:00 PM CST
Sun. 19 Colorado College 1:00 PM CST
Tue. 21 Rose-Hulman 6:00 PM CST
Sun. 26 Carthage 2:00 PM CST
Wed. 29 at Wheaton (Ill.) 6:00 PM CST
 
December
Sat. 9 North Park 1:00 PM CST
Fri. 15 Elmhurst 5:00 PM CST
Mon. 18 North Central (Ill.) 6:00 PM CST
Wed. 20 vs. St. Norbert @ Wilmington, Ohio 8:00 PM EST
Thu. 21 vs. TBA @ Wilmington, Ohio TBA
 
January
Sat. 6 at Washington (Mo.) * 1:00 PM CST
Fri. 12 New York U. * 6:00 PM CST
Sun. 14 Brandeis * 1:00 PM CST
Fri. 19 at Carnegie Mellon * 6:00 PM EST
Sun. 21 at Case Western Reserve * 2:00 PM EST
Fri. 26 at Emory * 6:00 PM EST
Sun. 28 at Rochester (N.Y.) * 2:00 PM EST
 
February
Fri. 2 Emory * 6:00 PM CST
Sun. 4 Rochester (N.Y.) * 1:00 PM CST
Fri. 9 at New York U. * 6:00 PM EST
Sun. 11 at Brandeis * 2:00 PM EST
Fri. 16 Carnegie Mellon * 6:00 PM CST
Sun. 18 Case Western Reserve * 2:00 PM CST
Sat. 24 Washington (Mo.) * 1:00 PM CST
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event