Licensed to Wheaton College             HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/8/2017 07:59 PM
                     2017 Wheaton Invitational - 4/8/2017                      
                                  Wheaton, IL                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rodriguez, Lisa              Aurora                   12.17   0.5  1  10   
  2 Gunnarsson, Elina            North Park               12.19   0.5  1   8   
  3 Ezewuzie, Favor              Wheaton (Ill             12.51   0.5  1   6   
  4 Brown, Natasha               Wheaton (Ill             12.63   0.5  1   5   
  5 Dansdill, Maggie             Wheaton (Ill             12.70   0.5  1   4   
  6 Guillory, Breonna            Aurora                   12.94   0.5  1   3   
  7 Taylor, Janelle              Carthage                 13.06   0.5  1   2   
  8 Vicik, Kyley                 North Centra             13.07   0.2  2   1   
  9 Proksa, Ashley               Harper Colle             13.11   0.2  2 
 10 Haugabook, Destinee          Aurora                   13.12   0.2  2 
 11 Jones, DeAnn                 Carthage                 13.12   0.2  2 
 12 Newkirk, Charissa            U. of Chicag             13.14   0.2  2 
 13 Dolan, Dani                  Carthage                 13.23   1.2  4 
 14 Nelson, Sarah                Wheaton (Ill             13.26   0.2  2 
 15 Huizen, Hannah               Hope                     13.35   0.2  2 
 16 Howard, Hannah               Hope                     13.49   1.6  3 
 17 Tenca, Taylor                Carthage                 13.54   1.2  4 
 18 Anderson, Rachel             Hope                     13.58   1.6  3 
 19 Schultz, Sierra              Hope                     13.66   0.2  2 
 20 Achieng, Mitchel             Hope                     13.70   1.6  3 
 21 Coyne, Caitlyn               Aurora                   13.81   1.2  4 
 22 Tilmon, Dezi                 Carthage                 13.99   1.6  3 
 23 Marchildon, MacKenzie        Aurora                   14.05   1.6  3 
 24 Cameron, Anna                Wheaton (Ill             14.06   1.2  4 
 25 Felcan, Jacqui               Wheaton (Ill             14.16   1.2  4 
 26 Wheeler, Christyanne         Judson                   14.23   1.6  3 
 27 Majka, Aleksandra            U. of Chicag             14.28   1.2  4 
 28 Kvistab, Abby                North Park               16.89   1.2  4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Lisa              Aurora                   24.96  -1.2  1  10   
  2 Harris, Alisha               U. of Chicag             25.68  -1.2  1   8   
  3 Dansdill, Maggie             Wheaton (Ill             25.79  -1.2  1   6   
  4 Gunnarsson, Elina            North Park               25.80  -1.2  1   5   
  5 Abernathy, Crystal           Aurora                   25.94  -1.2  1   4   
  6 Brown, Natasha               Wheaton (Ill             26.01  -1.2  1   3   
  7 Jones, DeAnn                 Carthage                 27.10  -1.1  3   2   
  8 Clevenger, Dallas            Carthage                 27.14  +0.0  2   1   
  9 Guillory, Breonna            Aurora                   27.18  -1.1  3 
 10 Proksa, Ashley               Harper Colle             27.26  +0.0  2 
 11 Ramundo, Gina                Aurora                   27.30  +0.0  2 
 12 Larson, Tammy                Aurora                   27.34   0.9  5 
 13 Nelson, Sarah                Wheaton (Ill             27.49  +0.0  2 
 14 Newkirk, Charissa            U. of Chicag             27.59  +0.0  2 
 15 Satkiewicz, Rachel           Hope                     27.61  -1.2  1 
 16 Furio, Faith                 North Park               27.68  -1.3  4 
 17 Taylor, Janelle              Carthage                 27.91  +0.0  2 
 18 Hawthorne, Paige             Wheaton (Ill             27.94  -1.1  3 
 19 Papke, Amanda                North Park               28.19  -1.1  3 
 20 Achieng, Mitchel             Hope                     28.43   0.9  5 
 21 Morales, Berenice            North Park               28.50   0.2  6 
 22 Daghfal, Melody              Wheaton (Ill             28.52  -1.3  4 
 23 Anderson, Rachel             Hope                     28.62  -1.3  4 
 24 Coyne, Caitlyn               Aurora                   28.66   0.9  5 
 25 Knurek, Emily                Carthage                 28.80   0.9  5 
 26 Foxhoven, Cassidy            Wheaton (Ill             28.88  -1.3  4 
 27 Cameron, Anna                Wheaton (Ill             28.97   0.2  6 
 28 Marchildon, MacKenzie        Aurora                   29.04   0.9  5 
 29 Felcan, Jacqui               Wheaton (Ill             29.42   0.2  6 
 30 LoCoco, Taylor               Judson                   29.69   0.2  6 
 31 Wheeler, Christyanne         Judson                   30.58  -1.3  4 
 32 Henn, Savannah               Judson                   30.65   0.2  6 
 33 Navarro, Krysta              Judson                   32.12  -0.7  7 
 34 Saing, Rasmei                Harper Colle             33.19  -0.7  7 
 -- Staisiunaite, Egle           Unat-North P            X26.34  -1.2  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Satkiewicz, Rachel           Hope                     57.51   1  10   
  2 Kang, Eleanor                U. of Chicag             58.54   1   8   
  3 Abernathy, Crystal           Aurora                   59.72   1   6   
  4 Koether, Emma                U. of Chicag           1:00.80   1   5   
  5 Hartman, Allison             North Centra           1:01.11   1   4   
  6 Kruithof, Nicole             Hope                   1:01.95   2   3   
  7 Draghi, Kyle                 North Centra           1:03.28   3   2   
  8 Hawthorne, Paige             Wheaton (Ill           1:03.57   2   1   
  9 Favino, Rose                 Wheaton (Ill           1:04.04   3 
 10 Korte, Jessica               Hope                   1:05.11   2 
 11 Schmidt, Chelsea             Carthage               1:05.89   3 
 12 Knurek, Emily                Carthage               1:06.22   3 
 13 Rodriguez, Lesly             Aurora                 1:06.53   3 
 14 Daghfal, Melody              Wheaton (Ill           1:07.02   3 
 15 Dague, Katerina              North Park             1:08.85   4 
 16 Henn, Savannah               Judson                 1:09.28   4 
 17 Marr, Caitlyn                Carthage               1:09.84   4 
 18 LoCoco, Taylor               Judson                 1:10.54   4 
 19 Ruiz-Arteaga, Jessica        Aurora                 1:11.56   4 
 20 Kvistab, Abby                North Park             1:23.15   4 
 21 Rolon, Melanie               North Park             1:23.42   4 
 -- Staisiunaite, Egle           Unat-North P            X59.64   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dobbs, Michelle              U. of Chicag           2:17.25   1  10   
  2 Schwartz, Maddy              Carthage               2:19.88   1   8   
  3 Webb, Rachael                Hope                   2:20.26   1   6   
  4 Thomson, Rachel              Wheaton (Ill           2:21.87   1   5   
  5 Frey, Sarah                  Wheaton (Ill           2:22.40   1   4   
  6 Johnson, Erika               Wheaton (Ill           2:23.40   1   3   
  7 Buell, Katie                 Wheaton (Ill           2:25.11   1   2   
  8 Smith, Shelby                U. of Chicag           2:25.58   1   1   
  9 Trent, Emily                 North Centra           2:26.08   1 
 10 Buado, Ashley                North Centra           2:28.70   2 
 11 Som, Valerie                 North Centra           2:30.20   2 
 12 Best, Ellie                  Hope                   2:30.33   2 
 13 Guttilla, Alexis             Hope                   2:30.79   1 
 14 Kenny, Hannah                Hope                   2:31.86   1 
 15 Bentley, Amanda              Hope                   2:33.18   2 
 16 Miner, Johnelle              Carthage               2:34.97   2 
 17 Thornburg, Cassidy           Wheaton (Ill           2:35.18   2 
 18 Jackson, Emily               Hope                   2:36.77   2 
 19 VanLaan, Breanna             Hope                   2:38.43   2 
 20 Hammer, Bettina              U. of Chicag           2:38.63   2 
 21 Everts, Kendra               Carthage               2:38.84   2 
 22 Kloster, Brianna             Carthage               2:38.91   3 
 23 McClure, Kristi              Judson                 2:39.40   4 
 24 Robinson, Karenna            Wheaton (Ill           2:39.95   3 
 25 Machuca, Guadalupe           Judson                 2:41.09   3 
 26 Lanois, Madeline             Wheaton (Ill           2:41.29   2 
 27 Dagen, Carly                 North Centra           2:41.54   3 
 28 Barrett, Caroline            Hope                   2:44.15   3 
 29 Rotunno, Amy                 North Centra           2:45.44   3 
 30 Finley, Susanna              Judson                 2:47.93   3 
 31 Grimes, Megan                Hope                   2:52.21   4 
 32 Wells, Meredith              North Centra           2:52.54   2 
 33 Madden, Maggie               Harper Colle           2:58.53   3 
 34 Lam, Corinne                 North Centra           3:03.10   4 
 35 Streberger, Alaina           Hope                   3:05.66   3 
 36 Rohn, Jamie                  North Centra           3:08.19   4 
 37 McLaughlin, Jenna            North Centra           3:08.79   4 
 38 Wabel, Madison               Hope                   3:18.80   4 
 39 Carrasco, Jazmin             Harper Colle           3:19.86   4 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Verner-Crist, Megan          U. of Chicag           4:43.58   1  10   
  2 Webb, Rachael                Hope                   4:45.64   1   8   
  3 Schane, Jackie               Aurora                 4:50.37   1   6   
  4 Capozziello, Victoria        North Centra           4:51.19   1   5   
  5 Hawthorne, Ellie             Wheaton (Ill           4:52.83   1   4   
  6 Guttilla, Alexis             Hope                   4:55.72   1   3   
  7 Reyes, Jazzmine              Aurora                 5:00.43   1   2   
  8 Miner, Johnelle              Carthage               5:02.68   1   1   
  9 Barnes, Laura                Wheaton (Ill           5:05.15   2 
 10 Cook, Natalie                Harper Colle           5:05.27   2 
 11 Smith, Jacqueline            Wheaton (Ill           5:08.05   1 
 12 Dague, Katerina              North Park             5:09.85   2 
 13 Quinn, Kenzie                Wheaton (Ill           5:09.87   2 
 14 Best, Ellie                  Hope                   5:10.58   2 
 15 Gutt, Ali                    Harper Colle           5:11.23   4 
 16 Bailey, Megan                Wheaton (Ill           5:12.72   1 
 17 Alexander, Elise             Wheaton (Ill           5:12.74   2 
 18 Bentley, Amanda              Hope                   5:13.39   2 
 19 Collins, Allison             Wheaton (Ill           5:13.46   1 
 20 Kloster, Brianna             Carthage               5:13.82   2 
 21 Kooiker, Kate                Hope                   5:14.72   2 
 22 VanLaan, Breanna             Hope                   5:18.73   2 
 23 Embretson, Aryn              Wheaton (Ill           5:18.84   1 
 24 Jackson, Emily               Hope                   5:20.29   2 
 25 Topazian, Elise              Wheaton (Ill           5:21.15   3 
 26 Rodriguez, Melissa           Harper Colle           5:22.55   4 
 27 Manning, Annika              North Park             5:23.39   2 
 28 McKenna, Tessa               Carthage               5:23.72   3 
 29 Finley, Susanna              Judson                 5:24.00   3 
 30 Nunez, Yazmin                North Centra           5:24.17   3 
 31 McClure, Kristi              Judson                 5:24.48   4 
 32 Oechsle, Hannah              Wheaton (Ill           5:24.51   2 
 33 Baars, Christy               Wheaton (Ill           5:27.44   3 
 34 Machuca, Guadalupe           Judson                 5:29.65   4 
 35 Dagen, Carly                 North Centra           5:30.17   2 
 36 Wooster, Tyra                Carthage               5:30.65   3 
 37 Barrett, Caroline            Hope                   5:31.99   4 
 38 Scull, Kaelyn                Carthage               5:32.45   4 
 39 Mallary, Lexie               Carthage               5:32.61   4 
 40 Rotunno, Amy                 North Centra           5:35.03   3 
 41 Gordon, Erika                Carthage               5:38.23   3 
 42 Vanderwaal, Emily            Aurora                 5:38.26   2 
 43 Walden, Emily                Carthage               5:41.12   4 
 44 Kaefring, Rebecca            North Centra           5:41.30   1 
 45 Conover, Indi                Carthage               5:47.03   4 
 46 Rohn, Jamie                  North Centra           5:50.90   3 
 47 Popovich, Jennifer           Aurora                 5:51.23   4 
 48 Rodig, Lindsey               Judson                 5:52.04   4 
 49 Grimes, Megan                Hope                   5:56.32   4 
 50 Hartman, Payton              North Centra           5:58.77   3 
 51 Streberger, Alaina           Hope                   6:02.06   4 
 52 Sanchez, Janeth              Aurora                 6:05.43   4 
 53 Iwanicki, C.J.               Aurora                 6:08.02   4 
 54 Wabel, Madison               Hope                   6:22.46   3 
 55 Perrino, Bonnie              Carthage               6:23.54   3 
 56 Zarinana, Dulce              Carthage               6:28.76   3 
 -- Algawerash, Sarah            Unat-Aurora           X5:50.02   3 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kurtenbach, Khia             U. of Chicag          17:06.78   10   
  2 Herrmann, Erin               Hope                  17:37.95    8   
  3 Costelloe, Claire            U. of Chicag          18:02.87    6   
  4 Dunn, Kelsey                 U. of Chicag          18:11.84    5   
  5 Tuin, Jordan                 Wheaton (Ill          18:30.44    4   
  6 Trujillo, Anna               Wheaton (Ill          18:44.40    3   
  7 Stapleton, Ally              Wheaton (Ill          19:10.24    2   
  8 Frazee, Anna                 Hope                  19:35.14    1   
  9 Stapleton, Catherine         Wheaton (Ill          19:36.05  
 10 Couwenhoven, Abby            Hope                  19:53.16  
 11 Duran, Rebecca               Hope                  20:02.08  
 12 Vanord, Kaylie               Carthage              20:08.19  
 13 Zylstra, Amanda              Judson                20:15.05  
 14 Reamer, Rachel               Wheaton (Ill          20:24.06  
 15 Gercak, Kayla                Hope                  20:26.64  
 16 Schmidt, Mackenzie           Hope                  20:30.70  
 17 Nunez, Yazmin                North Centra          20:35.20  
 18 Toe, Eyo                     Aurora                21:05.29  
 19 Kelsh, Elena                 Carthage              21:10.79  
 20 Treber, Holly                Hope                  21:26.75  
 21 Schalk, Sarah                North Centra          21:46.72  
 22 Goecke, Amanda               Carthage              22:09.64  
 23 Kelson, Aubrey               Aurora                22:52.86  
 24 Oley, Autumn                 Aurora                23:40.00  
 -- Brockway, Claire             U. of Chicag               DNF  
 -- Bostwick, Alicia             Hope                       DNF  
 -- Burkhart, Chloe              Judson                     DNF  
 -- Barajas, Dianne              Harper Colle               DNF  
 -- Thevara, Katie               North Centra               DNF  
 -- Jones, Amanda                Unatached            X19:17.92  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lamp, Rebecca                Carthage              38:45.21   10   
  2 Boudreau, Maggie             U. of Chicag          38:52.52    8   
  3 Gomez, Miranda               North Park            40:32.11    6   
  4 Campos, Taylor               U. of Chicag          40:43.41    5   
  5 Bogucki, Breanna             Harper Colle          42:07.43    4   
  6 Bostwick, Alicia             Hope                  43:21.47    3   
  7 Monbrod, Marisa              Carthage              44:54.24    2   
 -- Chaudhry, Fatima             Unatached            X42:46.36  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jefford, Taylor              Aurora                   15.01   1.2  1  10   
  2 Evans, Tabitha               Wheaton (Ill             15.45   1.2  1   8   
  3 Ezewuzie, Favor              Wheaton (Ill             15.46   1.2  1   6   
  4 Cattau, Olivia               U. of Chicag             15.71   1.2  1   5   
  5 Kitchen, Nicole              Wheaton (Ill             15.77   0.9  2   4   
  6 McGee, Abby Grace            Wheaton (Ill             15.90   1.2  1   3   
  7 Majka, Aleksandra            U. of Chicag             16.03   0.9  2   2   
  8 Darcey, Laura                U. of Chicag             16.20   0.9  2   1   
  9 Rich, Alison                 Hope                     16.23   0.9  2 
 10 Schultz, Sierra              Hope                     16.49   1.2  3 
 11 Sanders, Makenna             Wheaton (Ill             16.51   0.9  2 
 12 Foxhoven, Cassidy            Wheaton (Ill             16.57   1.2  3 
 13 Huizen, Hannah               Hope                     17.31   1.2  3 
 14 Roschi, Rachel               Carthage                 17.57   1.2  3 
 15 Kramer, Brianna              North Centra             17.68   1.2  3 
 16 Graff, Caitlyn               Aurora                   18.28   0.9  2 
 17 VanderStoep, Allison         Hope                     18.30   1.2  3 
 18 Johnson, Ashley              Aurora                   18.36   1.2  3 
 19 Dammeier, Hailey             North Centra             18.98  -1.7  4 
 20 Marsan, Noelle               Wheaton (Ill             19.12  -1.7  4 
 21 Conway, Abi                  Wheaton (Ill             20.53  -1.7  4 
 22 Iong, Keri                   North Centra             21.68  -1.7  4 
 23 Rolon, Melanie               North Park               21.98  -1.7  4 
 24 Lam, Corinne                 North Centra             22.39  -1.7  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Evans, Tabitha               Wheaton (Ill           1:03.25   1  10   
  2 Cattau, Olivia               U. of Chicag           1:06.19   1   8   
  3 Heath, Marissa               Wheaton (Ill           1:07.03   1   6   
  4 Coggins, Meghan              North Centra           1:07.41   1   5   
  5 McGee, Abby Grace            Wheaton (Ill           1:07.96   1   4   
  6 Schultz, Sierra              Hope                   1:08.10   1   3   
  7 Rich, Alison                 Hope                   1:08.64   1   2   
  8 Ruud, Elise                  North Park             1:08.97   1   1   
  9 Arcangelo, Dana              North Centra           1:12.73   2 
 10 VanderStoep, Allison         Hope                   1:12.77   2 
 11 Garcia, Trisha               Carthage               1:14.38   2 
 12 Brown, Erica                 Aurora                 1:15.04   2 
 13 May, Alyssa                  Aurora                 1:17.31   2 
 14 Parker, Eden                 Wheaton (Ill           1:17.58   2 
 15 Lentz, Kristen               U. of Chicag           1:18.72   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cadagin, Shannon             Carthage              11:59.75   10   
  2 Kenny, Hannah                Hope                  12:41.83    8   
  3 Everts, Kendra               Carthage              12:43.48    6   
  4 Meyer, Natalie               Hope                  12:46.81    5   
  5 Vander Kooy, Sophia          Hope                  13:06.99    4   
  6 Keenan, Natalie              Hope                  13:19.66    3   
  7 McKinnon, Kathryn            Carthage              13:24.97    2   
  8 Govier, Mackenzie            Hope                  13:37.26    1   
  9 Barrientos, Sandy            Aurora                14:01.43  
 10 McLaughlin, Jenna            North Centra          14:55.34  
 11 Campbell, Caitlyn            Hope                  15:08.79  
 -- Olson, Hannah                Unatached            X10:59.29  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wheaton (Ill.)  'A'                                  X48.03   1  10   
     1) Ezewuzie, Favor                 2) Dansdill, Maggie               
     3) Heath, Marissa                  4) Brown, Natasha                 
  2 Aurora  'A'                                          X48.57   1   8   
     1) Jefford, Taylor                 2) Abernathy, Crystal             
     3) Rodriguez, Lisa                 4) Simpkins, Deterrica            
  3 U. of Chicago  'A'                                   X49.24   1   6   
     1) Barclay, Vivian                 2) Kang, Eleanor                  
     3) Newkirk, Charissa               4) Harris, Alisha                 
  4 Wheaton (Ill.)  'B'                                 Xx51.08   2 
     1) McGee, Abby Grace               2) Ifft, Anna                     
     3) Nelson, Sarah                   4) Kennedy, Mackenzie             
  5 Aurora  'B'                                         Xx51.10   2 
     1) Guillory, Breonna               2) Haugabook, Destinee            
     3) Ramundo, Gina                   4) Larson, Tammy                  
  6 Hope  'A'                                            X51.13   1   5   
     1) Huizen, Hannah                  2) Schultz, Sierra                
     3) Korte, Jessica                  4) Satkiewicz, Rachel             
  7 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                            X51.54   1   4   
     1) Gallisath, Taiah                2) Vicik, Kyley                   
     3) Bachman, Bethany                4) Kramer, Brianna                
  8 Aurora  'C'                                         Xx53.69   2 
     1) Graff, Caitlyn                  2) Carls, Courtney                
     3) Coyne, Caitlyn                  4) May, Alyssa                    
 -- North Park  'A'                                        XDNF   1 
     1) Papke, Amanda                   2) Furio, Faith                   
     3) Ruud, Elise                     4) Lassen, Ida                    
 -- Carthage  'A'                                           XDQ   1 
     1) Taylor, Janelle                 2) Dolan, Dani                    
     3) Medina, Isabella                4) Jones, DeAnn                   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wheaton (Ill.)  'A'                                X3:57.67   1  10   
     1) Heath, Marissa                  2) Frey, Sarah                    
     3) Kitchen, Nicole                 4) Thomson, Rachel                
  2 U. of Chicago  'A'                                 X4:00.61   1   8   
     1) Cattau, Olivia                  2) Kang, Eleanor                  
     3) Dobbs, Michelle                 4) Darcey, Laura                  
  3 Carthage  'A'                                      X4:08.11   1   6   
     1) Tenca, Taylor                   2) Clevenger, Dallas              
     3) Schwartz, Maddy                 4) Medina, Isabella               
  4 Wheaton (Ill.)  'B'                               Xx4:13.73   1 
     1) Johnson, Erika                  2) Sanders, Makenna               
     3) Matzal, Charlotte               4) Buell, Katie                   
  5 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                          X4:13.98   1   5   
     1) Bachman, Bethany                2) Buado, Ashley                  
     3) Capozziello, Victoria           4) Hartman, Allison               
  6 Harper College  'A'                                X4:26.56   1   4   
     1) Gutt, Ali                       2) Rodriguez, Melissa             
     3) Proksa, Ashley                  4) Cook, Natalie                  
  7 Aurora  'A'                                        X4:28.47   2   3   
     1) Brown, Erica                    2) Reyes, Jazzmine                
     3) Rodriguez, Lesly                4) Schane, Jackie                 
  8 North Central (Ill.)  'B'                         Xx4:35.32   1 
     1) Trent, Emily                    2) Som, Valerie                   
     3) Arcangelo, Dana                 4) Wells, Meredith                
  9 Judson  'A'                                        X4:58.82   2   2   
     1) Burkhart, Chloe                 2) Machuca, Guadalupe             
     3) Henn, Savannah                  4) LoCoco, Taylor                 
 10 Aurora  'B'                                       Xx5:09.37   2 
     1) Ruiz-Arteaga, Jessica           2) Vanderwaal, Emily              
     3) Popovich, Jennifer              4) Sanchez, Janeth                
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Alexandra          U. of Chicag             1.62m    5-03.75  10   
  2 Slowek, Elanta               Carthage                J1.62m    5-03.75   8   
  3 Darcey, Laura                U. of Chicag             1.57m    5-01.75   5   
  3 Lindquist, Katie             Wheaton (Ill             1.57m    5-01.75   5   
  3 Ayoola, Ade                  U. of Chicag             1.57m    5-01.75   5   
  6 Padak, Taylor                U. of Chicag            J1.57m    5-01.75   3   
  7 Papke, Amanda                North Park               1.52m    4-11.75   2   
  8 Hertogs, Sydney              Carthage                J1.52m    4-11.75   0.33
  8 Ramming, Veronica            North Centra            J1.52m    4-11.75   0.33
  8 Haugabook, Destinee          Aurora                  J1.52m    4-11.75   0.33
 11 Dammeier, Hailey             North Centra            J1.52m    4-11.75 
 12 Rich, Alison                 Hope                    J1.52m    4-11.75 
 13 Matzal, Charlotte            Wheaton (Ill            J1.52m    4-11.75 
 14 Gallisath, Taiah             North Centra             1.42m    4-07.75 
 15 Sanders, Makenna             Wheaton (Ill            J1.42m    4-07.75 
 15 Gerig, Addyson               Hope                    J1.42m    4-07.75 
 17 Ramirez, Adriana             Aurora                   1.37m    4-06.00 
 18 Guillory, Breonna            Aurora                  J1.37m    4-06.00 
 19 Foxhoven, Cassidy            Wheaton (Ill             1.32m    4-04.00 
 20 VanderZwaag, Jamie           Hope                     1.27m    4-02.00 
 21 May, Alyssa                  Aurora                  J1.27m    4-02.00 
 -- Lam, Corinne                 North Centra                NH            
 -- VanderStoep, Allison         Hope                        NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Garon, Isabel                U. of Chicag             3.52m   11-06.50  10   
  2 Meyer, Courtney              North Centra             3.37m   11-00.75   8   
  3 Fluet, Angel                 U. of Chicag             3.22m   10-06.75   6   
  4 Biesman, Michelle            U. of Chicag            J3.22m   10-06.75   5   
  5 Murphy, Sarah                Hope                     3.07m   10-00.75   4   
  6 Howard, Hannah               Hope                     2.77m    9-01.00   3   
  7 Wilcox, Leeann               North Centra            J2.77m    9-01.00   1.50
  7 Pribitkin, Tesa              U. of Chicag            J2.77m    9-01.00   1.50
  9 Leonard, Shelby              Aurora                   2.62m    8-07.00 
 10 Kennedy, Mackenzie           Wheaton (Ill             2.47m    8-01.25 
 11 Lunderberg, Anna             Hope                    J2.47m    8-01.25 
 12 Baker, Renee                 North Park               2.32m    7-07.25 
 12 Becker, Ivy                  Carthage                 2.32m    7-07.25 
 14 Harper, Ashley               Aurora                  J2.32m    7-07.25 
 -- Ramirez, Adriana             Aurora                      NH            
 -- Johnson, Emma                Hope                        NH            
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Harris, Alisha               U. of Chicag             5.48m   1.9  17-11.75  10   
  2 Gunnarsson, Elina            North Park               5.45m   1.4  17-10.75   8   
  3 Ezewuzie, Favor              Wheaton (Ill             5.38m   2.9  17-08.00   6   
  4 Jefford, Taylor              Aurora                   5.34m   3.5  17-06.25   5   
  5 Haugabook, Destinee          Aurora                   5.24m   3.3  17-02.25   4   
  6 Proksa, Ashley               Harper Colle             5.17m   0.2  16-11.50   3   
  7 Dolan, Dani                  Carthage                 5.02m  -0.2  16-05.75   2   
  8 Ramundo, Gina                Aurora                   4.98m   2.7  16-04.25   1   
  9 Barclay, Vivian              U. of Chicag             4.92m   1.8  16-01.75 
 10 Kitchen, Nicole              Wheaton (Ill             4.88m   2.2  16-00.25 
 11 Foxhoven, Cassidy            Wheaton (Ill             4.73m   3.5  15-06.25 
 12 Wilkinson, Alexandra         North Centra             4.70m   2.1  15-05.00 
 12 Sanders, Makenna             Wheaton (Ill             4.70m   1.0  15-05.00 
 14 Furio, Faith                 North Park               4.68m   2.0  15-04.25 
 15 Achieng, Mitchel             Hope                     4.64m   2.8  15-02.75 
 16 Rich, Alison                 Hope                     4.61m   1.2  15-01.50 
 17 Roschi, Rachel               Carthage                 4.59m   0.5  15-00.75 
 18 Gerig, Addyson               Hope                     4.54m  +0.0  14-10.75 
 19 Baker, Elizabeth             Judson                   4.52m   0.5  14-10.00 
 20 Ruud, Elise                  North Park               4.43m   3.1  14-06.50 
 21 Johnson, Ashley              Aurora                   4.38m   0.6  14-04.50 
 22 Hudson, Shontana             North Centra             4.36m   1.8  14-03.75 
 23 Graff, Caitlyn               Aurora                   4.30m   0.4  14-01.25 
 24 Garcia, Trisha               Carthage                 4.25m   2.5  13-11.50 
 25 Marsan, Noelle               Wheaton (Ill             4.11m   1.2  13-06.00 
 26 VanderZwaag, Jamie           Hope                     3.94m   1.6  12-11.25 
 27 Allen, Makeilee              Hope                     3.79m   0.4  12-05.25 
 -- Corbin, Janeen               Unatached               X4.42m   1.9  14-06.00 
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Evans, Tabitha               Wheaton (Ill            11.20m   1.5  36-09.00  10   
  2 Ifft, Anna                   Wheaton (Ill            11.07m   2.7  36-04.00   8   
  3 Wilkinson, Alexandra         North Centra            10.83m  -0.9  35-06.50   6   
  4 Carls, Courtney              Aurora                  10.81m   1.7  35-05.75   5   
  5 Penders, Grace               U. of Chicag            10.48m  -0.7  34-04.75   4   
  6 Gerig, Addyson               Hope                    10.29m   2.1  33-09.25   3   
  7 Medina, Elivia               Aurora                  10.16m   2.7  33-04.00   2   
  8 Barclay, Vivian              U. of Chicag            10.09m   2.3  33-01.25   1   
  9 Satkiewicz, Rachel           Hope                     9.52m  -0.8  31-03.00 
 10 Kruithof, Nicole             Hope                     9.18m   2.5  30-01.50 
 11 Tallman, Jordan              Carthage                 9.09m   1.9  29-10.00 
 -- Toney, Kennedi               Wheaton (Ill              FOUL                 
 -- VanderZwaag, Jamie           Hope                      FOUL                 
 -- Allen, Makeilee              Hope                      FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Young, Morgan                Carthage                13.63m   44-08.75  10   
  2 Bennett, Mia                 Carthage                13.36m   43-10.00   8   
  3 Donnell, Jennifer            Judson                  12.69m   41-07.75   6   
  4 Riccolo, Mia                 North Park              12.59m   41-03.75   5   
  5 Meager, Hannah               Aurora                  12.49m   40-11.75   4   
  6 Yamane, Naomi                North Centra            12.20m   40-00.50   3   
  7 Etherton, Kayla              North Centra            11.92m   39-01.25   2   
  8 Nicolau, Alicia              Carthage                11.38m   37-04.00   1   
  9 Willis, Elizabeth            Carthage                11.33m   37-02.25 
 10 Ocon, Jocelyn                Aurora                  10.93m   35-10.50 
 11 Schmidt, Sarah               Carthage                10.78m   35-04.50 
 12 Glenn, Demiana               Aurora                  10.70m   35-01.25 
 13 Johnson, Ashley              Aurora                  10.62m   34-10.25 
 14 Smith, Monica                North Centra            10.54m   34-07.00 
 15 Knur, Kylie                  Aurora                  10.07m   33-00.50 
 16 Saitta, Mary                 Harper Colle             9.76m   32-00.25 
 17 Wold, Nora                   Aurora                   9.41m   30-10.50 
 18 Reynolds, Caitlin            Carthage                 8.86m   29-01.00 
 19 Alfond, Rachel               Hope                     8.60m   28-02.75 
 20 Toney, Kennedi               Wheaton (Ill             8.24m   27-00.50 
 21 Graff, Caitlyn               Aurora                   7.88m   25-10.25 
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Young, Morgan                Carthage                42.73m     140-02  10   
  2 Meager, Hannah               Aurora                  42.62m     139-10   8   
  3 Bennett, Mia                 Carthage                42.34m     138-11   6   
  4 Schmidt, Sarah               Carthage                40.49m     132-10   5   
  5 Slowek, Elanta               Carthage                40.26m     132-01   4   
  6 Nicolau, Alicia              Carthage                39.66m     130-01   3   
  7 Donnell, Jennifer            Judson                  37.67m     123-07   2   
  8 Ocon, Jocelyn                Aurora                  36.47m     119-08   1   
  9 Willis, Elizabeth            Carthage                36.10m     118-05 
 10 Yamane, Naomi                North Centra            34.94m     114-07 
 11 Smith, Monica                North Centra            33.18m     108-10 
 12 Riccolo, Mia                 North Park              32.90m     107-11 
 13 Middlestadt, Merisa          U. of Chicag            32.63m     107-01 
 14 Wold, Nora                   Aurora                  30.55m     100-03 
 15 Lippert, Brieanne            North Park              28.88m      94-09 
 16 Sikora, Taylor               North Centra            28.79m      94-05 
 17 Knur, Kylie                  Aurora                  28.36m      93-00 
 18 Glenn, Demiana               Aurora                  26.50m      86-11 
 19 Saitta, Mary                 Harper Colle            26.38m      86-06 
 20 Buerer, Bobbie               Harper Colle            24.23m      79-06 
 21 Diaz, Alexus                 Judson                  23.48m      77-00 
 22 Leinwander, Nancy            Harper Colle            23.46m      77-00 
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Etherton, Kayla              North Centra            54.86m     180-00  10   
  2 Bennett, Mia                 Carthage                52.51m     172-03   8   
  3 Young, Morgan                Carthage                51.06m     167-06   6   
  4 Nicolau, Alicia              Carthage                44.02m     144-05   5   
  5 Schmidt, Sarah               Carthage                43.15m     141-07   4   
  6 Reynolds, Caitlin            Carthage                42.06m     138-00   3   
  7 Willis, Elizabeth            Carthage                39.53m     129-08   2   
  8 Alfond, Rachel               Hope                    38.50m     126-04   1   
  9 Lippert, Brieanne            North Park              38.28m     125-07 
 10 Meager, Hannah               Aurora                  37.82m     124-01 
 11 Sikora, Taylor               North Centra            37.69m     123-08 
 12 Riccolo, Mia                 North Park              37.63m     123-05 
 13 Ocon, Jocelyn                Aurora                  36.14m     118-07 
 14 Middlestadt, Merisa          U. of Chicag            34.81m     114-02 
 15 Knur, Kylie                  Aurora                  34.19m     112-02 
 16 Buerer, Bobbie               Harper Colle            34.07m     111-09 
 17 Schultz, Brittany            North Centra            33.54m     110-00 
 18 Glenn, Demiana               Aurora                  32.62m     107-00 
 19 Diaz, Alexus                 Judson                  31.57m     103-07 
 20 Saitta, Mary                 Harper Colle            30.18m      99-00 
 21 Fischman, Haley              Hope                    29.31m      96-02 
 22 Baker, Renee                 North Park              26.71m      87-07 
 -- Yamane, Naomi                North Centra              FOUL            
 -- Smith, Monica                North Centra              FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Slowek, Elanta               Carthage                34.80m     114-02  10   
  2 McGregor, Kathryn            Wheaton (Ill            31.20m     102-04   8   
  3 Etherton, Kayla              North Centra            30.60m     100-05   6   
  4 Johnson, Ashley              Aurora                  30.30m      99-05   5   
  5 Parker, Eden                 Wheaton (Ill            29.30m      96-01   4   
  6 Klauba, Haley                North Centra            27.50m      90-03   3   
  7 Buerer, Bobbie               Harper Colle            25.50m      83-08   2   
  8 Saitta, Mary                 Harper Colle            24.50m      80-04   1   
  9 Diaz, Alexus                 Judson                  22.00m      72-02 
 10 Henn, Savannah               Judson                  21.00m      68-11 
 11 Iwanicki, C.J.               Aurora                  20.90m      68-07 
 12 Reynolds, Caitlin            Carthage                19.68m      64-07 
 13 Wheeler, Christyanne         Judson                  19.50m      64-00 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, London             Carthage                 10.99   2.4  2  10   
  2 Anand, Jatan                 U. of Chicag             11.09   2.4  2   8   
  3 Ojomu, Mark                  North Park               11.26  -2.7  1   6   
  4 Hunt, Jamir                  Carthage                 11.27   2.4  2   5   
  5 Findlay, Maceo               North Centra             11.32  -2.7  1   4   
  6 McComb, Grayson              Wheaton (Ill             11.32   2.4  2   3   
  7 Walker, Johnny               Aurora                   11.37   2.9  3   2   
  8 Garner, Shawntrel            Carthage                 11.40  -2.7  1   1   
  9 LeFevre, Patrick             U. of Chicag             11.43   2.4  2 
 10 Cole, Tommy                  Wheaton (Ill             11.47  -2.7  1 
 10 Kallien, Robert              North Centra             11.47   2.4  2 
 12 Hinders, Adam                Aurora                   11.49   0.8  6 
 13 Smith, Marcus                Wheaton (Ill             11.50   2.9  3 
 14 Longsworth, Kole             Harper Colle             11.54  -0.6  7 
 15 Turkatte, Connor             U. of Chicag             11.55   2.4  2 
 16 Gargano, Chris               Carthage                 11.57   2.9  3 
 17 Seppa, Benjamin              Hope                     11.64  -2.7  1 
 18 Stallworth, Aaron            Aurora                   11.66   0.4  5 
 19 Howard, Adam                 Hope                     11.70  -2.7  1 
 20 Chao, Jason                  U. of Chicag             11.74   2.9  3 
 21 Harris, David                Wheaton (Ill             11.83   2.9  3 
 22 Onano, Ronny                 Carthage                 11.91  -0.5  4 
 23 Hoshino, Alex                Wheaton (Ill             11.92  -0.5  4 
 24 McGraw, Andre                Harper Colle             12.06   0.8  6 
 25 Henri, Aaron                 Carthage                 12.06   0.8  6 
 26 Tiscareno, Erik              Judson                   12.08  -0.5  4 
 27 Grey, Jerome                 Wheaton (Ill             12.10  -0.5  4 
 28 Trotter, Robert              Aurora                   12.11  -0.5  4 
 29 Lloyd, Marwan                U. of Chicag             12.15   0.4  5 
 30 Hand, Austin                 North Centra             12.17   0.8  6 
 31 Mackall, Gray                U. of Chicag             12.22   0.4  5 
 32 Pruitt, Miles                Hope                     12.26   0.4  5 
 33 Holy, Brandon                Carthage                 12.26  -0.5  4 
 34 Hall, Evan                   Harper Colle             12.46   0.8  6 
 35 Perzanowski, Braedon         Hope                     12.50   0.4  5 
 36 Malec, Peter                 North Park               12.60   0.4  5 
 37 Yi, Oliver                   Aurora                   12.83  -0.6  7 
 38 Ahmeti, Lavdrim              Harper Colle             13.65   0.4  5 
 -- Cole, Brendan                Unat-North P            X11.74  -2.7  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, Tommy                  Wheaton (Ill             22.33  -0.2  1  10   
  2 Findlay, Maceo               North Centra             22.47  -0.2  1   8   
  3 Anand, Jatan                 U. of Chicag             22.74  -0.2  1   6   
  4 Hunt, Jamir                  Carthage                 22.91  -0.5  3   5   
  5 Walker, Johnny               Aurora                   22.97  -0.5  3   4   
  6 Howard, Adam                 Hope                     23.10  -0.2  1   3   
  7 Edwards, Ethan               Aurora                   23.30   1.3  4   2   
  8 Gargano, Chris               Carthage                 23.41  -0.5  3   1   
  9 Chao, Jason                  U. of Chicag             23.59   1.3  4 
 10 Geary, Danny                 Harper Colle             23.60   1.3  4 
 11 Izenbart, Joshua             Hope                     23.63  -0.5  3 
 12 Longsworth, Kole             Harper Colle             23.64  +0.0  2 
 13 Hinders, Adam                Aurora                   23.64  -0.5  3 
 14 Tomaszewski, Kai             Aurora                   23.66   1.3  4 
 15 Smith, Kamren                Carthage                 23.66  +0.0  2 
 16 Onano, Ronny                 Carthage                 23.67  -0.5  3 
 17 Kayle, Quade                 Carthage                 23.69  +0.0  2 
 18 Daniels, Kadarius            North Park               23.73   0.5  8 
 19 Potter, Max                  North Park               23.77  -1.0  5 
 20 Amstutz, Paul                Wheaton (Ill             23.80   0.4  7 
 21 Bradman, Grant               Judson                   23.81  +0.0  6 
 22 Armstead, Danny              Carthage                 23.90  +0.0  2 
 23 Elliott, Brandon             Carthage                 23.95  -1.0  5 
 24 Robinson, Jaylen             Aurora                   23.98  +0.0  2 
 25 Daghfal, Andrew              Wheaton (Ill             24.09  -1.0  5 
 26 Cornelius, Kendric           Carthage                 24.15  -0.2  1 
 27 Dorsen, Nick                 Carthage                 24.15   1.3  4 
 28 Hand, Austin                 North Centra             24.24  +0.0  6 
 29 Turkatte, Connor             U. of Chicag             24.30  +0.0  2 
 30 Lloyd, Marwan                U. of Chicag             24.43  +0.0  6 
 31 Mackall, Gray                U. of Chicag             24.45  -1.0  5 
 32 Holy, Brandon                Carthage                 24.69  -1.0  5 
 33 Hall, Evan                   Harper Colle             24.72   0.5  8 
 34 Annen, Nate                  Wheaton (Ill             24.74  +0.0  6 
 35 DeLong, Jeff                 Judson                   24.74   0.4  7 
 36 Tiscareno, Erik              Judson                   24.82  +0.0  6 
 37 Pruitt, Miles                Hope                     24.85   0.4  7 
 38 Triplett, Herb               Carthage                 25.10  +0.0  6 
 39 Kebaish, Kareem              U. of Chicag             25.17   0.4  7 
 40 Simpson, Ben                 Judson                   25.22   0.4  7 
 41 Chaffin, Jathan              North Park               25.87  -0.3  9 
 42 St. Michel, Sheldon          Aurora                   28.47   0.5  8 
 43 Delgado, Ricardo             North Park               30.77   0.5  8 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Tyson                U. of Chicag             50.19   1  10   
  2 Terrini, Adam                Wheaton (Ill             50.42   1   8   
  3 Wolliston, Brandon           Hope                     50.49   1   6   
  4 Nordman, Ben                 North Centra             50.85   2   5   
  5 Rasmussen, Dane              Carthage                 50.99   1   4   
  6 Kirby, Zach                  North Centra             51.16   1   3   
  7 Schantek, Michael            Carthage                 51.42   1   2   
  8 Cernek, Gavin                North Centra             51.58   2   1   
  9 Chaimberg, Benjamin          U. of Chicag             51.85   3 
 10 Robinson, Jaylen             Aurora                   52.16   2 
 11 Graham, Dante                Carthage                 52.40   2 
 12 Edwards, Ethan               Aurora                   52.42   2 
 13 Gillingham, Andrew           North Centra             52.52   2 
 14 Diehl, Markus                U. of Chicag             52.79   3 
 15 Ip, Eddie                    Hope                     52.91   2 
 16 Annen, Nate                  Wheaton (Ill             55.08   3 
 17 Triplett, Herb               Carthage                 55.37   3 
 18 Simpson, Ben                 Judson                   55.81   4 
 19 Elliott, Brandon             Carthage                 56.35   4 
 20 Kebaish, Kareem              U. of Chicag             56.48   3 
 21 Callahan, Patrick            U. of Chicag             56.60   4 
 22 Stass, Darren                Aurora                   56.67   4 
 23 Tiscareno, Erik              Judson                   58.15   4 
 24 Musiwa, Tafara               Harper Colle             58.15   5 
 25 Lee, Sam                     North Centra             58.48   4 
 26 Turnbow, Zach                Aurora                   59.24   5 
 27 St. Michel, Sheldon          Aurora                 1:07.49   5 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Cameron               Hope                   1:56.96   1  10   
  2 Lee, Chris                   Wheaton (Ill           1:57.87   1   8   
  3 Melia, Owen                  U. of Chicag           1:58.01   1   6   
  4 Suda, Chris                  North Centra           1:58.28   1   5   
  5 Anderson, Michael            North Centra           1:58.38   3   4   
  6 Previdi, Joe                 U. of Chicag           1:58.53   1   3   
  7 Kulling, Kevin               Carthage               1:58.93   1   2   
  8 Pinkerton, Logan             Wheaton (Ill           1:59.05   2   1   
  9 Dischinger, David            Wheaton (Ill           1:59.45   2 
 10 Amiri, Jacob                 U. of Chicag           1:59.68   1 
 11 Sipiorski, Joseph            Judson                 2:00.22   5 
 12 Salomon, Nicholas            Hope                   2:00.23   1 
 13 Howard, Camren               Carthage               2:00.98   2 
 14 York, Mike                   Carthage               2:01.44   2 
 15 Walker, Johnathan            Wheaton (Ill           2:01.52   3 
 16 Wolfram, D.J.                Aurora                 2:01.59   3 
 17 Arriaga, Jordy               Judson                 2:01.59   5 
 18 Sanchez, Juan                Carthage               2:01.85   1 
 19 Schaafsma, Max               Wheaton (Ill           2:02.19   3 
 20 Timperman, Peter             Hope                   2:02.20   2 
 21 Marin, Miroljub              Aurora                 2:02.47   1 
 22 McKenna, Nolan               North Centra           2:02.88   2 
 23 Nosewicz, Aleks              Wheaton (Ill           2:02.94   3 
 24 Brase, Noah                  Wheaton (Ill           2:03.20   3 
 25 Buechner, Chris              North Centra           2:04.19   2 
 26 Labatore, Jacob              Carthage               2:04.69   3 
 27 Vandebunte, Andrew           Hope                   2:04.77   2 
 28 Landry, Steven               U. of Chicag           2:04.81   4 
 29 Holley, Nathan               North Centra           2:04.94   3 
 30 McQuality, Tanner            North Centra           2:05.15   3 
 31 Fletcher, Caleb              Judson                 2:05.32   4 
 32 Matlock, Junious             North Park             2:05.49   3 
 33 Michael, Zack                North Centra           2:05.94   4 
 34 Heiss, Dietrich              Judson                 2:07.18   5 
 35 Van Os, Andrew               Wheaton (Ill           2:08.34   4 
 36 Lino, Jhoan                  Judson                 2:09.02   4 
 37 Collins, Bryan               Carthage               2:09.71   2 
 38 Zhu, Michael                 U. of Chicag           2:09.74   5 
 39 Walhout, Jacob               Wheaton (Ill           2:10.20   4 
 40 Chavez-Ortega, Emmanuel      North Centra           2:10.73   4 
 41 Havlik, John                 U. of Chicag           2:10.97   4 
 42 Joachim, Seth                U. of Chicag           2:11.49   5 
 43 Worley, Daryle               Judson                 2:11.84   5 
 44 Barnhard, Harvey             U. of Chicag           2:11.94   4 
 45 Schwartz, Zakry              Carthage               2:13.34   5 
 46 Kim, Dan                     Harper Colle           2:13.67   5 
 47 McQuality, James             North Centra           2:19.88   3 
 48 Hughes, Tyler                North Park             2:20.39   5 
 49 Hergenreder, Ty              Hope                   2:21.89   2 
 50 Sabotta, David               North Centra           2:22.03   5 
 51 Minix, Peter                 North Park             2:28.71   5 
 52 Delgado, Ricardo             North Park             2:42.16   5 
 -- Decker, Steven               Unatached             X1:57.35   1 
 -- Rangel, Jordi                Unatached             X2:06.59   4 
 -- Harris, Mark                 Unatached             X2:08.86   4 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Patel, Dhruvil               North Centra           3:57.69   1  10   
  2 Hird, Zach                   North Centra           3:57.70   1   8   
  3 Barrios, Anthony             Aurora                 3:59.16   1   6   
  4 Buechner, Chris              North Centra           3:59.48   1   5   
  5 Nielsen, Nicholas            U. of Chicag           3:59.50   1   4   
  6 Plank, Zach                  North Centra           4:00.08   1   3   
  7 Ferguson, Jeremy             U. of Chicag           4:00.58   1   2   
  8 McKenna, Nolan               North Centra           4:00.92   1   1   
  9 Wurtz, Scott                 Wheaton (Ill           4:01.69   1 
 10 Penningroth, Jonah           North Centra           4:03.49   2 
 11 Salomon, Nicholas            Hope                   4:03.53   1 
 12 Howard, Camren               Carthage               4:04.25   1 
 13 Rizzo, James                 North Centra           4:05.91   2 
 14 Herrera, Zachary             North Centra           4:06.09   2 
 15 Sismelich, Steven            North Centra           4:06.42   2 
 16 Norvell, Matthew             North Centra           4:06.47   2 
 17 Cotton, Dan                  Carthage               4:07.29   2 
 18 Jaskowiak, Jacob             North Centra           4:07.84   1 
 19 Ducharme, Jeremy             North Centra           4:10.40   2 
 20 Thomas, Hudson               Wheaton (Ill           4:10.85   3 
 21 Way, Carl                    Aurora                 4:11.27   2 
 22 Michael, Zack                North Centra           4:11.69   3 
 23 Arriaga, Jordy               Judson                 4:13.55   5 
 24 Trujillo, Miles              Wheaton (Ill           4:14.80   3 
 25 McQuality, Tanner            North Centra           4:15.58   3 
 26 Powers, Dylan                Aurora                 4:16.11   3 
 27 Sipiorski, Joseph            Judson                 4:16.52   5 
 28 Labatore, Jacob              Carthage               4:17.80   3 
 29 Irvine, Ian                  North Centra           4:17.99   2 
 30 Larkin, Michael              Wheaton (Ill           4:19.62   3 
 31 Santana, David               North Centra           4:19.77   2 
 32 Williams, Scott              Harper Colle           4:19.78   4 
 33 Schwartz, Zakry              Carthage               4:19.93   3 
 34 Johnson, Soren               Wheaton (Ill           4:21.41   3 
 35 Ziolkowski, Ryan             Harper Colle           4:22.45   3 
 36 Mohammed, Nebil              North Centra           4:23.56   3 
 37 Dawson, Joseph               Hope                   4:23.67   3 
 38 Sherman, Jordan              Aurora                 4:25.42   4 
 39 Lino, Jhoan                  Judson                 4:25.46   4 
 40 Larkin, Jimmy                Wheaton (Ill           4:26.27   4 
 41 Dignan, Cameron              U. of Chicag           4:26.43   3 
 42 Fletcher, Caleb              Judson                 4:26.54   5 
 43 Ruffatti, Nathan             North Centra           4:26.92   3 
 44 Smith, Mitchell              Wheaton (Ill           4:27.70   4 
 45 Heiss, Dietrich              Judson                 4:27.77   4 
 46 Chavez-Ortega, Emmanuel      North Centra           4:28.45   3 
 47 Worley, Daryle               Judson                 4:29.29   5 
 48 Minda, Zac                   Carthage               4:30.63   4 
 49 Cooley, Jeremiah             Aurora                 4:31.78   2 
 50 Gray, Brandon                Carthage               4:32.19   4 
 51 Schmidt, Evan                Carthage               4:36.80   4 
 52 Fromm, Ryan                  Aurora                 4:38.39   4 
 53 Edwards, Thomas              Carthage               4:38.80   4 
 54 Judge, John                  U. of Chicag           4:38.99   4 
 55 Hernandez, Hugo              Aurora                 4:42.69   4 
 56 Miranda, Fernando            Aurora                 4:45.03   4 
 57 Hergenreder, Ty              Hope                   4:53.93   3 
 58 Lehman, Aaron                Aurora                 4:58.01   5 
 59 Hanna, Neil                  Harper Colle           5:00.18   5 
 60 Minix, Peter                 North Park             5:01.18   5 
 61 Wolchuck, Warren             Carthage               5:01.75   5 
 62 Sieb, Kyle                   Harper Colle           5:25.01   5 
 -- Timperman, Peter             Hope                       DNF   2 
 -- McQuality, James             North Centra               DNF   2 
 -- Bradley, Michael             Unatached             X4:33.69   5 
 -- Cavalier, Lou                Unatached             X4:46.44   5 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Licari, Nick                 North Centra          15:22.47   10   
  2 Kates, Andrew                U. of Chicag          15:26.77    8   
  3 Gosselin, Jacob              U. of Chicag          15:28.00    6   
  4 Hanfling, Eyal               U. of Chicag          15:29.62    5   
  5 Karginov, Timofey            U. of Chicag          15:40.47    4   
  6 Andersen, Luke               Wheaton (Ill          15:46.31    3   
  7 Patejunas, Ralph             U. of Chicag          15:47.01    2   
  8 Osmulski, Matt               North Centra          15:51.97    1   
  9 Fish, David                  Carthage              15:56.09  
 10 Peterson, Simon              Wheaton (Ill          15:57.39  
 11 Spykstra, Seth               Wheaton (Ill          16:04.00  
 12 Rector, James                North Centra          16:08.27  
 13 Jansen, Jacob                Hope                  16:09.95  
 14 Barajas, Christian           Aurora                16:16.88  
 15 Holman, Ryan                 Hope                  16:18.82  
 16 Shaw, Nick                   Aurora                16:18.92  
 17 Lancaster, Kirk              U. of Chicag          16:25.37  
 18 Shroda, Bjorn                North Centra          16:29.41  
 19 Koenning, Tim                U. of Chicag          16:31.77  
 20 Jones, Tyler                 Wheaton (Ill          16:49.34  
 21 Dawson, Joseph               Hope                  16:57.93  
 22 Schloff, Nathan              Hope                  16:59.47  
 23 Vines, Jonathan              Wheaton (Ill          17:00.01  
 24 Evans, Matthew               North Centra          17:03.97  
 25 Richards, Ansel              U. of Chicag          17:06.34  
 26 Dickerson, Brady             North Centra          17:15.63  
 27 Jones, Brenden               Hope                  17:18.01  
 28 Rowe, Donald                 Carthage              17:20.10  
 29 Mallary, Matthew             Judson                17:20.70  
 30 Demrose, Ian                 Hope                  17:22.51  
 31 Wiese, Jacob                 Judson                17:25.94  
 32 Johnson, Nicholas            Hope                  17:42.27  
 33 Engelhardt, Jonah            Hope                  17:49.47  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ahmed, Suneed                Carthage              32:39.48   10   
  2 White, Paul                  Carthage              33:31.12    8   
  3 Vargas, Adrian               Aurora                33:40.34    6   
  4 Estrada, Brandon             Aurora                34:21.22    5   
  5 Miller, Luke                 Aurora                34:33.05    4   
  6 Diamond, James               Carthage              34:48.26    3   
  7 Perez, Vincente              Harper Colle          35:04.86    2   
  8 Douglas, Robert Alan         Harper Colle          35:04.92    1   
  9 Clifton, Joe                 North Park            35:24.22  
 10 Mariotti, Jackson            U. of Chicag          35:47.43  
 11 Swiech, Joseph               Harper Colle          36:55.09  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cooks, Bobby                 Aurora                   14.27   2.1  1  10   
  2 Hilton, Kyle                 North Centra             15.35   2.1  1   8   
  3 Elfgaard, Rasmus             North Park               15.46   2.1  1   6   
  4 Ackerman, Will               U. of Chicag             15.53   2.1  1   5   
  5 Cole, Tommy                  Wheaton (Ill             15.58   2.1  1   4   
  6 LeFevre, Patrick             U. of Chicag             15.60   2.1  1   3   
  7 Coleman, Taylor              Aurora                   15.61   2.1  1   2   
  8 Stuttle, Nick                North Centra             16.50  -0.4  2   1   
  9 Zeller, James                Wheaton (Ill             16.52  -0.4  2 
 10 Krueger, Brad                Carthage                 16.64  -0.4  2 
 11 Barrio, Jose                 North Park               16.88  -0.4  2 
 12 Margason, Andy               Wheaton (Ill             16.92  -0.4  2 
 13 Izenbart, Joshua             Hope                     17.05   2.1  3 
 14 Smith, Robert                Wheaton (Ill             18.50  -0.4  2 
 15 Stass, Darren                Aurora                   19.59   2.1  3 
 16 Turnbow, Zach                Aurora                   20.86   2.1  3 
 17 Hughes, Tyler                North Park               21.09   2.1  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Piron, Peyton                North Centra             55.99   1  10   
  2 Wamuo, Obi                   U. of Chicag             56.88   1   8   
  3 Hilton, Kyle                 North Centra             56.96   1   6   
  4 Musgrave, Erik               Aurora                   58.12   1   5   
  5 Bertram, Sam                 Wheaton (Ill             58.55   1   4   
  6 Zeller, James                Wheaton (Ill             59.42   2   3   
  7 Barrio, Jose                 North Park               59.46   1   2   
  8 Pederson, Benjamin           Hope                     59.75   1   1   
  9 Peneycad, Matt               Wheaton (Ill           1:01.28   2 
 10 Liang, Jack                  U. of Chicag           1:01.35   2 
 11 Povilaitis, Rashawn          North Centra           1:01.57   3 
 12 Brosman, Nick                Aurora                 1:01.71   2 
 13 Margason, Andy               Wheaton (Ill           1:02.46   2 
 14 Medina, Richard              Hope                   1:03.03   2 
 15 Nicholas, Terrance           Aurora                 1:03.52   2 
 16 Ergas, Khadeil               Aurora                 1:05.25   3 
 17 Ahmeti, Lavdrim              Harper Colle           1:12.16   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pederson, Benjamin           Hope                   9:39.42   10   
  2 Johnson, Drew                Minnesota-Du           9:45.31    8   
  3 Brinks, Tyler                Hope                   9:48.66    6   
  4 Rosales, Alejandro           North Centra           9:52.72    5   
  5 Marcuccelli, Samuel          North Centra           9:55.76    4   
  6 Okinaka, Corey               U. of Chicag          10:06.70    3   
  7 Bruns, Robert                Judson                10:09.50    2   
  8 Engberg, Logan               Carthage              10:12.47    1   
  9 Hall, Chase                  North Centra          10:30.30  
 10 Wills, Trevor                Carthage              10:36.38  
 11 Crozier, Kevin               Aurora                10:40.63  
 12 Hanson, Ben                  Minnesota-Du          10:43.43  
 13 Schoenbach, Gabe             U. of Chicag          10:48.06  
 14 Chanon, Edward               Aurora                11:19.03  
 15 Nelson, Charlie              Carthage              11:33.81  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                             42.83   1  10   
     1) Nordman, Ben                    2) Findlay, Maceo                 
     3) Kallien, Robert                 4) Piron, Peyton                  
  2 Hope  'A'                                             43.27   1   8   
     1) Freeman, Justin                 2) Seppa, Benjamin                
     3) Howard, Adam                    4) Wolliston, Brandon             
  3 U. of Chicago  'A'                                    43.42   1   6   
     1) Turkatte, Connor                2) Downey, Nate                   
     3) Anand, Jatan                    4) Wamuo, Obi                     
  4 Wheaton (Ill.)  'A'                                   43.54   1   5   
     1) Olateju, Sola                   2) Smith, Marcus                  
     3) McComb, Grayson                 4) Bloss, Michael                 
  5 Carthage  'B'                                        x43.84   2 
     1) Kayle, Quade                    2) Smith, Kamren                  
     3) Gargano, Chris                  4) Cotton, Gabe                   
  6 Aurora  'B'                                          x44.11   2 
     1) Hinders, Adam                   2) Tomaszewski, Kai               
     3) Edwards, Ethan                  4) Musgrave, Erik                 
  7 Aurora  'C'                                          x44.57   2 
     1) Stallworth, Aaron               2) Trotter, Robert                
     3) Ergas, Khadeil                  4) Coleman, Taylor                
  8 Harper College  'A'                                   44.77   1   4   
     1) McGraw, Andre                   2) Longsworth, Kole               
     3) Tolentino, Justin               4) Wos, Bobby                     
  9 Judson  'A'                                           47.08   2   3   
     1) DeLong, Jeff                    2) Bradman, Grant                 
     3) Bracero, Jordan                 4) Tiscareno, Erik                
 -- Carthage  'A'                                           DNF   1 
     1) Townsend, London                2) Garner, Shawntrel              
     3) Hunt, Jamir                     4) Cornelius, Kendric             
 -- Aurora  'A'                                              DQ   1 
     1) Walker, Johnny                  2) Cooks, Bobby                   
     3) Robinson, Jaylen                4) Moore, Terry                   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                           3:21.09   1  10   
     1) Findlay, Maceo                  2) Piron, Peyton                  
     3) Kirby, Zach                     4) Nordman, Ben                   
  2 Carthage  'A'                                       3:23.31   1   8   
     1) Rasmussen, Dane                 2) Cornelius, Kendric             
     3) Kayle, Quade                    4) Schantek, Michael              
  3 U. of Chicago  'A'                                  3:24.66   1   6   
     1) Wamuo, Obi                      2) Miller, Tyson                  
     3) Chaimberg, Benjamin             4) Diehl, Markus                  
  4 Wheaton (Ill.)  'A'                                 3:24.99   1   5   
     1) Bertram, Sam                    2) Dischinger, David              
     3) Van Grinsven, Leif              4) Lee, Chris                     
  5 Hope  'A'                                           3:27.60   1   4   
     1) Corstange, Jordan               2) Salomon, Nicholas              
     3) Jones, Cameron                  4) Wolliston, Brandon             
  6 Wheaton (Ill.)  'B'                                x3:28.97   1 
     1) Amstutz, Paul                   2) Pinkerton, Logan               
     3) Bloss, Michael                  4) Schaafsma, Max                 
  7 Carthage  'B'                                      x3:29.35   1 
     1) Sanchez, Juan                   2) York, Mike                     
     3) Collins, Bryan                  4) Kulling, Kevin                 
  8 Aurora  'A'                                         3:30.52   2   3   
     1) Ganey, Sean                     2) Marin, Miroljub                
     3) Ergas, Khadeil                  4) Cooley, Jeremiah               
  9 North Central (Ill.)  'C'                          x3:30.77   2 
     1)                                 2) Wantland, Jacob                
     3) Jaskowiak, Jacob                4) McQuality, James               
 10 Wheaton (Ill.)  'C'                                x3:32.49   2 
     1) Daghfal, Andrew                 2) Smith, Robert                  
     3) Walker, Johnathan               4) Harris, David                  
 11 North Central (Ill.)  'B'                          x3:33.61   1 
     1) Gillingham, Andrew              2) Cernek, Gavin                  
     3) Hilton, Kyle                    4) Suda, Chris                    
 12 U. of Chicago  'B'                                 x3:37.15   2 
     1) Melia, Owen                     2) Previdi, Joe                   
     3) Ferguson, Jeremy                4) Kebaish, Kareem                
 13 North Park  'A'                                     3:37.41   2   2   
     1) Barrio, Jose                    2) Elfgaard, Rasmus               
     3) Matlock, Junious                4) Ojomu, Mark                    
 14 Judson  'A'                                         3:38.44   3   1   
     1) Fletcher, Caleb                 2) Arriaga, Jordy                 
     3) Bradman, Grant                  4) Sipiorski, Joseph              
 15 Harper College  'A'                                 3:39.40   3 
     1) Longsworth, Kole                2) Ellefson, Eric                 
     3) Wos, Bobby                      4) Ziolkowski, Ryan               
 16 Hope  'B'                                          x3:39.74   2 
     1) Ip, Eddie                       2) Pederson, Benjamin             
     3) Timperman, Peter                4) Fixx, Garrett                  
 17 Aurora  'D'                                        x4:04.00   3 
     1) Hernandez, Hugo                 2) Miranda, Fernando              
     3) Fromm, Ryan                     4) Sherman, Jordan                
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Majka, Nick                  Aurora                   2.02m    6-07.50  10   
  2 Poklop, Adam                 North Centra            J2.02m    6-07.50   8   
  3 Gray, Collin                 Wheaton (Ill             1.97m    6-05.50   6   
  4 Izenbart, Joshua             Hope                    J1.97m    6-05.50   5   
  5 Mathew, Stephen              Wheaton (Ill             1.92m    6-03.50   4   
  6 Olesen, Kyle                 North Centra             1.87m    6-01.50   3   
  7 Stewart, Austen              Aurora                  J1.87m    6-01.50   2   
  8 Haag, Austin                 Carthage                J1.87m    6-01.50   1   
  9 Van Grinsven, Leif           Wheaton (Ill            J1.87m    6-01.50 
 10 Henkel, William              Hope                     1.82m    5-11.50 
 11 Cernek, Gavin                North Centra            J1.82m    5-11.50 
 12 Galloway, Stephen            Judson                   1.77m    5-09.75 
 13 Ackerman, Will               U. of Chicag            J1.77m    5-09.75 
 14 Khan, Hyyaan                 Harper Colle            J1.77m    5-09.75 
 15 Gary, Joey                   U. of Chicag             1.72m    5-07.75 
 16 Malec, Peter                 North Park              J1.72m    5-07.75 
 17 Corstange, Jordan            Hope                    J1.72m    5-07.75 
 18 Ip, Eddie                    Hope                     1.67m    5-05.75 
 19 Krueger, Brad                Carthage                J1.67m    5-05.75 
 20 Rintelman, Brian             Carthage                J1.67m    5-05.75 
 21 Wamuo, Obi                   U. of Chicag             1.57m    5-01.75 
 22 Lampson, Sebastien           Judson                  J1.57m    5-01.75 
 23 Stass, Darren                Aurora                  J1.57m    5-01.75 
 24 Turnbow, Zach                Aurora                   1.47m    4-09.75 
 -- Dorsen, Nick                 Carthage                    NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Winder, Luke                 North Centra             5.20m   17-00.75  10   
  2 Kuipers, Dylan               North Centra             4.57m   15-00.00   8   
  3 Becker, Daniel               Judson                  J4.57m   15-00.00   6   
  4 Davis, Brandon               Aurora                   4.42m   14-06.00   5   
  5 Elfgaard, Rasmus             North Park               4.27m   14-00.00   4   
  6 Downey, Nate                 U. of Chicag            J4.27m   14-00.00   3   
  7 Wood, Casey                  North Centra            J4.27m   14-00.00   2   
  8 Webb, Izaiah                 North Centra            J4.27m   14-00.00   1   
  9 LaHaye, Spencer              North Centra             4.12m   13-06.25 
 10 Ganey, Sean                  Aurora                  J4.12m   13-06.25 
 11 Krueger, Brad                Carthage                J4.12m   13-06.25 
 12 Van Grinsven, Leif           Wheaton (Ill             3.97m   13-00.25 
 13 Ellefson, Eric               Harper Colle            J3.97m   13-00.25 
 14 Lunderberg, David            Hope                    J3.97m   13-00.25 
 15 Kim, Dan                     Harper Colle             3.82m   12-06.25 
 16 Potter, Max                  North Park               3.67m   12-00.50 
 17 Becerra, Leonard             Aurora                  J3.67m   12-00.50 
 18 Bradley, Peter               Wheaton (Ill            J3.67m   12-00.50 
 19 Simpson, Ben                 Judson                   3.22m   10-06.75 
 -- Cole, Brendan                Unat-North P               XNH            
 -- Foley, Nick                  North Centra                NH            
 -- Koehne, Michael              North Centra                NH            
 -- Wos, Bobby                   Harper Colle                NH            
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Gieson, Jonathan             North Centra             6.39m   2.3  20-11.75  10   
  2 Potter, Max                  North Park               6.35m   0.8  20-10.00   8   
  3 Jackson, Giovanni            U. of Chicag             6.32m   1.4  20-09.00   6   
  4 McQuaid, Wesley              North Centra             6.30m   1.2  20-08.00   5   
  5 Hinders, Adam                Aurora                   6.28m   1.7  20-07.25   4   
  6 Dorsen, Nick                 Carthage                 6.27m   1.7  20-07.00   3   
  7 Lyle, Garret                 North Centra             6.22m   2.2  20-05.00   2   
  8 Ackerman, Will               U. of Chicag            J6.22m   1.2  20-05.00   1   
  9 Stuttle, Nick                North Centra             6.15m   2.0  20-02.25 
 10 Gary, Joey                   U. of Chicag             6.10m   1.3  20-00.25 
 11 Henkel, William              Hope                     6.02m   2.0  19-09.00 
 12 Newbill, Nate                Carthage                 5.90m   1.6  19-04.25 
 13 Tolentino, Justin            Harper Colle             5.88m   2.5  19-03.50 
 14 Stallworth, Aaron            Aurora                   5.79m   1.2  19-00.00 
 15 Jones, Mike                  Carthage                 5.74m   1.2  18-10.00 
 16 Rhines, Thomas               U. of Chicag             5.68m   1.9  18-07.75 
 17 Bloss, Michael               Wheaton (Ill             5.67m   2.0  18-07.25 
 18 Kopp, Louis                  Hope                     5.66m   1.6  18-07.00 
 19 Hughes, Tyler                North Park               5.65m   2.4  18-06.50 
 20 Haan, Jager                  Hope                     5.59m   0.9  18-04.25 
 21 Gibbons, Tucker              Hope                     5.55m   1.8  18-02.50 
 22 Kitchen, Michael             Wheaton (Ill             5.50m   3.4  18-00.50 
 23 Grey, Jerome                 Wheaton (Ill             5.49m   1.4  18-00.25 
 24 Mitchell, Jordan             Carthage                 5.43m   2.6  17-09.75 
 25 Lee, Sam                     North Centra             5.35m   2.0  17-06.75 
 26 Corstange, Jordan            Hope                     5.26m   0.9  17-03.25 
 27 Tomaszewski, Kai             Aurora                   5.23m   1.5  17-02.00 
 28 Bolton, Chaka                North Centra            J5.23m   1.9  17-02.00 
 29 Chaffin, Jathan              North Park               5.16m   1.6  16-11.25 
 30 Lampson, Sebastien           Judson                   5.14m   1.5  16-10.50 
 31 Simpson, Ben                 Judson                   5.10m   1.2  16-08.75 
 32 Yi, Oliver                   Aurora                   4.92m   2.7  16-01.75 
 -- Patel, Kashish               U. of Chicag              FOUL                 
 -- Brown, Charles               Unatached               X7.14m   2.3  23-05.25 
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Webb, Izaiah                 North Centra            13.75m   1.4  45-01.50  10   
  2 Brown, Keyshawn              Harper Colle            13.66m   3.9  44-09.75   8   
  3 Olateju, Sola                Wheaton (Ill            13.51m   0.7  44-04.00   6   
  4 Tolentino, Justin            Harper Colle            13.12m   0.8  43-00.50   5   
  5 Trotter, Robert              Aurora                  12.84m   1.2  42-01.50   4   
  6 Daniels, Kadarius            North Park              12.75m   1.8  41-10.00   3   
  7 Gibbons, Tucker              Hope                    12.48m   1.7  40-11.50   2   
  8 Patel, Dev                   U. of Chicag           J12.48m   2.2  40-11.50   1   
  9 Khan, Hyyaan                 Harper Colle            12.28m   1.8  40-03.50 
 10 Bolton, Chaka                North Centra            12.06m   3.1  39-07.00 
 11 Henkel, William              Hope                    11.99m   2.4  39-04.00 
 12 Rhines, Thomas               U. of Chicag            11.89m   1.4  39-00.25 
 13 Kitchen, Michael             Wheaton (Ill            11.63m   1.4  38-02.00 
 14 Patel, Kashish               U. of Chicag            11.45m   1.2  37-06.75 
 15 McQuaid, Wesley              North Centra            11.23m   1.8  36-10.25 
 16 Jones, Mike                  Carthage                10.35m   1.4  33-11.50 
 17 Kopp, Louis                  Hope                     1.19m   2.4   3-11.00 
 -- Cole, Brendan                Unat-North P           X12.71m   1.5  41-08.50 
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Njegovan, Ryan               Aurora                  16.52m   54-02.50  10   
  2 Maneval, Andrew              U. of Chicag            14.94m   49-00.25   8   
  3 Menard, Jacob                Carthage                14.91m   48-11.00   6   
  4 Scott, Alex                  U. of Chicag            13.44m   44-01.25   5   
  5 Hays, Caleb                  Carthage                12.97m   42-06.75   4   
  6 Gonzalez, Eddie              Aurora                  12.65m   41-06.00   3   
  7 Dobie, Jonathan              U. of Chicag            12.58m   41-03.25   2   
  8 Smith, Drew                  Wheaton (Ill            12.45m   40-10.25   1   
  9 Thompson, Tucker             Carthage                12.39m   40-07.75 
 10 Webb, Tyler                  Hope                    12.27m   40-03.25 
 11 Olenjniczak, Vince           North Centra            11.88m   38-11.75 
 12 Niel, Lucas                  Aurora                  11.83m   38-09.75 
 13 Harris, David                Wheaton (Ill            11.55m   37-10.75 
 14 Van Grinsven, Leif           Wheaton (Ill            11.30m   37-01.00 
 15 Ritter, Tex                  Wheaton (Ill            11.12m   36-05.75 
 16 White, Anthony               Aurora                  10.90m   35-09.25 
 17 VanHeest, Matthew            Hope                    10.85m   35-07.25 
 18 Smith, Robert                Wheaton (Ill            10.48m   34-04.75 
 19 Chertow, Elazar              U. of Chicag             9.48m   31-01.25 
 20 Rogers, Luke                 Wheaton (Ill             9.47m   31-01.00 
 21 Turnbow, Zach                Aurora                   8.71m   28-07.00 
 22 Stass, Darren                Aurora                   8.39m   27-06.50 
 -- Ramirez, Rhys                U. of Chicag              FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Njegovan, Ryan               Aurora                  54.35m     178-04  10   
  2 Niel, Lucas                  Aurora                  42.07m     138-00   8   
  3 Menard, Jacob                Carthage                40.81m     133-11   6   
  4 Maisonet, Alex               Aurora                  40.15m     131-09   5   
  5 Maneval, Andrew              U. of Chicag            39.75m     130-05   4   
  6 Ritter, Tex                  Wheaton (Ill            38.72m     127-00   3   
  7 Hays, Caleb                  Carthage                38.03m     124-09   2   
  8 Allen, Andrew                Judson                  37.39m     122-08   1   
  9 Pichen, Brandon              Aurora                  37.24m     122-02 
 10 Thompson, Tucker             Carthage                35.70m     117-01 
 11 Hurlburt, Jacob              Carthage                35.08m     115-01 
 12 Ramirez, Rhys                U. of Chicag            34.96m     114-08 
 13 Smith, Robert                Wheaton (Ill            32.06m     105-02 
 14 Gonzalez, Eddie              Aurora                  31.67m     103-11 
 15 Chertow, Elazar              U. of Chicag            30.96m     101-07 
 16 Smith, Drew                  Wheaton (Ill            27.94m      91-08 
 17 Olenjniczak, Vince           North Centra            25.88m      84-11 
 18 Rogers, Luke                 Wheaton (Ill            22.70m      74-06 
 -- Webb, Tyler                  Hope                      FOUL            
 -- Scott, Alex                  U. of Chicag              FOUL            
 -- Rose, Alex                   Unatached              X57.38m     188-03 
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pichen, Brandon              Aurora                  56.65m     185-10  10   
  2 Maneval, Andrew              U. of Chicag            48.93m     160-06   8   
  3 Menard, Jacob                Carthage                48.34m     158-07   6   
  4 Hurlburt, Jacob              Carthage                44.20m     145-00   5   
  5 Maisonet, Alex               Aurora                  43.22m     141-09   4   
  6 Scott, Alex                  U. of Chicag            41.30m     135-06   3   
  7 Thompson, Tucker             Carthage                40.01m     131-03   2   
  8 Olenjniczak, Vince           North Centra            39.53m     129-08   1   
  9 Gonzalez, Eddie              Aurora                  38.96m     127-10 
 10 Martin, Benjamin             U. of Chicag            37.70m     123-08 
 11 Allen, Andrew                Judson                  36.97m     121-03 
 12 Ritter, Tex                  Wheaton (Ill            36.91m     121-01 
 13 Dobie, Jonathan              U. of Chicag            35.90m     117-09 
 14 Ramirez, Rhys                U. of Chicag            35.32m     115-10 
 15 Lewis, Ed                    Aurora                  35.31m     115-10 
 16 Hays, Caleb                  Carthage                34.70m     113-10 
 17 Talbot, Drew                 Judson                  34.36m     112-09 
 18 Webb, Tyler                  Hope                    33.94m     111-04 
 19 Diaz, Myles                  North Centra            32.95m     108-01 
 20 VanHeest, Matthew            Hope                    32.27m     105-10 
 21 Bublitz, Cristen             U. of Chicag            32.17m     105-06 
 22 Smith, Drew                  Wheaton (Ill            28.63m      93-11 
 23 Rodriguez, Angel             North Park              25.80m      84-08 
 24 Rogers, Luke                 Wheaton (Ill            18.85m      61-10 
 -- Niel, Lucas                  Aurora                    FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Elfgaard, Rasmus             North Park              50.30m     165-00  10   
  2 Lundquist, Caleb             North Centra            47.10m     154-06   8   
  3 Twohill, Brett               North Centra            43.90m     144-00   6   
  4 Wos, Bobby                   Harper Colle            42.80m     140-05   5   
  5 Sanders, Johnny              Judson                  41.40m     135-10   4   
  6 Hughes, Tyler                North Park              41.05m     134-08   3   
  7 Webb, Tyler                  Hope                    40.40m     132-06   2   
  8 Talbot, Drew                 Judson                  40.20m     131-11   1   
  9 Fitch, Sam                   North Centra            39.95m     131-01 
 10 Eiring, Kevin                Carthage                39.80m     130-07 
 11 Ruble, Nate                  Wheaton (Ill            39.40m     129-03 
 12 Smith, Robert                Wheaton (Ill            39.33m     129-00 
 13 Izenbart, Joshua             Hope                    38.80m     127-03 
 14 Bracero, Jordan              Judson                  38.60m     126-08 
 15 Haan, Jager                  Hope                    38.10m     125-00 
 16 Zeller, James                Wheaton (Ill            37.30m     122-04 
 17 Tolentino, Justin            Harper Colle            35.40m     116-02 
 18 Becerra, Leonard             Aurora                  34.80m     114-02 
 19 Diaz, Myles                  North Centra            34.35m     112-08 
 20 VanHeest, Matthew            Hope                    33.20m     108-11 
 21 Bertram, Sam                 Wheaton (Ill            33.10m     108-07 
 22 Ellefson, Eric               Harper Colle            32.90m     107-11 
 23 Hashimi, Maxwell             North Centra            32.20m     105-08 
 24 Simpson, Ben                 Judson                  31.10m     102-00 
 25 DeLong, Jeff                 Judson                  30.50m     100-01 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) U. of Chicago              166.50     2) Wheaton (Ill.)            154   
    3) Carthage                   145.33     4) Aurora                     97.33
    5) Hope                        84        6) North Central (Ill.)       65.83
    7) North Park                  35        8) Harper College             14   
    9) Judson                      10                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) North Central (Ill.)       196        2) U. of Chicago             136   
    3) Aurora                     124        4) Carthage                   95   
    5) Wheaton (Ill.)              74        6) Hope                       57   
    7) North Park                  44        8) Harper College             25   
    9) Judson                      18       10) Minnesota-Duluth            8