Composite Calendar

February 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
27
Carnegie Mellon
12:00 PM

Carnegie Mellon
2:00 PM
28
29
30
31
1
Augustana
Chicago
7:00 PM

Windy City Invitational (Indoor)
2:30 PM

Windy City Invitational (Indoor)
2:30 PM

at Case Western Reserve
5:00 PM

at Case Western Reserve
7:00 PM
2
Windy City Invitational (Indoor)
11:30 AM

Windy City Invitational (Indoor)
11:30 AM

at Illinois-Chicago Diving Invite

Chicago
at Illinois-Chicago Diving Invite

Hope
1:00 PM

#39 Hope
1:00 PM
3
#25 Kalamazoo
9:00 AM

at Carnegie Mellon
11:00 AM

at Carnegie Mellon
1:00 PM
4
5
6
7
8
at North Central Pat Heenan Invitational (Indoor)
3:30 PM

at North Central Pat Heenan Invitational (Indoor)
3:30 PM

at DePauw
4:00 PM

at DePauw
4:00 PM

at Rochester (N.Y.)
5:00 PM

at Rochester (N.Y.)
7:00 PM
9
Chicago
at Case Western Reserve
11:00 AM (ET)

Chicago
vs New York U.
11:00 AM (ET)

vs #27 Denison
@ Indianapolis, Ind.
3:00 PM

vs #30 Denison
@ Indianapolis, Ind.
3:00 PM
10
at Emory
11:00 AM

at Emory
1:00 PM
11
12
13
UAA Championships
12:45 PM / 5:30 PM

UAA Championships
12:45 PM / 5:30 PM
14
UAA Championships
10:00 AM / 5:30 PM

UAA Championships
10:00 AM / 5:30 PM
15
UAA Championships
10:00 AM / 5:30 PM

UAA Championships
10:00 AM / 5:30 PM

Brandeis
6:00 PM

Brandeis
8:00 PM
16
Margaret Bradley Invitational (Indoor)
11:30 AM

Margaret Bradley Invitational (Indoor)
11:30 AM

UAA Championships
10:00 AM / 5:30 PM

UAA Championships
10:00 AM / 5:30 PM

Cardinal Stritch
4:00 PM

Cardinal Stritch
4:00 PM
17
New York U.
12:00 PM

New York U.
2:00 PM
18
19
20
21
22
vs NCAA Regional
9:00 AM

Midwest Invitational

Midwest Invitational

at #18 Case Western Reserve
3:30 PM
23
vs NCAA Regional
9:00 AM

vs UAA Indoor Championships
12:00 PM (ET)

vs UAA Indoor Championships
12:00 PM (ET)

Midwest Invitational

Midwest Invitational

vs TBA
@ Cleveland, Ohio
TBA

DePauw
1:00 PM

at Washington (Mo.)
1:00 PM

at Washington (Mo.)
3:00 PM
24
vs UAA Indoor Championships
10:00 AM (ET)

vs UAA Indoor Championships
10:00 AM (ET)

vs TBA
@ Cleveland, Ohio
TBA

vs Aurora
@ Jacksonville, Ill.
1:00 PM

vs MacMurray
@ Jacksonville, Ill.
4:00 PM
25
26
Concordia Chicago
5:00 PM
27
28
1
at Carthage Final Qualifier (Indoor)
3:00 PM

at Wartburg Final Qualifier (Indoor)
5:00 PM

at Carthage Final Qualifier (Indoor)
3:00 PM

at Wartburg Final Qualifier (Indoor)
5:00 PM

vs NCAA Diving Regional

vs NCAA Diving Regional

vs TBA
@ Chattanooga, Tenn.
TBA
2
at Wartburg Final Qualifier (Indoor)
11:00 AM

at Wartburg Final Qualifier (Indoor)
11:00 AM

vs NCAA Diving Regional

vs NCAA Diving Regional

vs TBA
@ Chattanooga, Tenn.
TBA

at Transylvania
12:00 PM

Calvin
1:00 PM

at Transylvania
3:00 PM