Composite Calendar

March 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
24
vs UAA Indoor Championships
10:00 AM (ET)

vs UAA Indoor Championships
10:00 AM (ET)

vs TBA
@ Cleveland, Ohio
TBA

vs Aurora
@ Jacksonville, Ill.
1:00 PM

vs MacMurray
@ Jacksonville, Ill.
4:00 PM
25
26
Concordia Chicago
5:00 PM
27
28
1
at Carthage Final Qualifier (Indoor)
3:00 PM

at Wartburg Final Qualifier (Indoor)
5:00 PM

at Carthage Final Qualifier (Indoor)
3:00 PM

at Wartburg Final Qualifier (Indoor)
5:00 PM

vs NCAA Diving Regional

vs NCAA Diving Regional

vs TBA
@ Chattanooga, Tenn.
TBA
2
at Wartburg Final Qualifier (Indoor)
11:00 AM

at Wartburg Final Qualifier (Indoor)
11:00 AM

vs NCAA Diving Regional

vs NCAA Diving Regional

vs TBA
@ Chattanooga, Tenn.
TBA

at Transylvania
12:00 PM

Calvin
1:00 PM

at Transylvania
3:00 PM
3
vs TBA
@ Chattanooga, Tenn.
TBA

at Transylvania
12:00 PM
4
5
at St. Mary's (IN)
6:00 PM
6
7
8
vs NCAA Division III Indoor Championships

vs NCAA Division III Indoor Championships

Albion
5:00 PM
9
vs NCAA Division III Indoor Championships

vs NCAA Division III Indoor Championships

vs Thomas More
@ Westfield, Ind.
12:00 PM

vs Thomas More
@ Westfield, Ind.
3:00 PM
10
vs Thomas More
@ Westfield, Ind.
12:00 PM

Kalamazoo
1:00 PM
11
12
13
Carthage
3:00 PM

Carthage
5:00 PM
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
vs NCAA Division III Championships

vs NCAA Division III Championships
21
vs NCAA Division III Championships

vs NCAA Division III Championships
22
vs NCAA Division III Championships

vs NCAA Division III Championships
23
vs NCAA Division III Championships

vs NCAA Division III Championships

vs TBA
@ Clermont, Fla.
TBA

at Schreiner
12:00 PM

vs St. Olaf
@ Clermont, Fla.
1:00 PM

at Schreiner
3:00 PM
24
vs TBA
@ Clermont, Fla.
TBA

vs St. Catherine
@ Clermont, Fla.
12:30 PM

Linfield
1:00 PM

at Schreiner
1:00 PM
25
vs TBA
@ Clermont, Fla.
TBA

at Trinity (Tex.)
7:00 PM
26
vs TBA
@ Clermont, Fla.
TBA

vs Carleton
@ Clermont, Fla.
10:45 AM

at Texas Lutheran
6:00 PM

at Pomona-Pitzer
6:00 PM
27
vs TBA
@ Clermont, Fla.
TBA

vs Franklin
@ Clermont, Fla. - Legends Way
10:45 AM

at Whittier
9:00 PM
28
vs TBA
@ Clermont, Fla.
TBA

vs Williams
@ Claremont, Calif.
11:00 AM

vs Williams
@ Claremont, Calif.
11:00 AM

at Redlands
9:00 PM
29
vs Wis.-Eau Claire
@ Clermont, Fla.
8:30 AM

at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
12:00 PM

at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
12:00 PM
30
at Augustana Viking Olympics (Outdoor)
11:00 AM

at Augustana Viking Olympics (Outdoor)
11:00 AM

vs Wis.-Oshkosh
@ Clermont, Fla. - Legends Way #1
10:45 AM

at Lawrence
12:00 PM

at Lawrence
3:00 PM
31
at Lawrence
12:00 PM

at Lawrence
3:00 PM
1
2
at North Central (Ill.)
3:00 PM

at North Central (Ill.)
5:00 PM
3
Elmhurst
6:00 PM
4
5
vs TBA
@ Madison, Wis.
TBA
6
at Wheaton Invitational (Outdoor)
11:00 AM

at Wheaton Invitational (Outdoor)
11:00 AM

vs TBA
@ Madison, Wis.
TBA

at Cornell College
12:00 PM

at North Central (Ill.)
1:00 PM

at Wis.-Whitewater
1:00 PM

at Cornell College
3:00 PM

at Wis.-Whitewater
3:00 PM