Composite Calendar

April 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
31
at Lawrence
12:00 PM

at Lawrence
3:00 PM
1
2
at North Central (Ill.)
3:00 PM

at North Central (Ill.)
5:00 PM
3
Elmhurst
6:00 PM
4
5
vs TBA
@ Madison, Wis.
TBA
6
at Wheaton Invitational (Outdoor)
11:00 AM

at Wheaton Invitational (Outdoor)
11:00 AM

vs TBA
@ Madison, Wis.
TBA

at Cornell College
12:00 PM

at North Central (Ill.)
1:00 PM

at Wis.-Whitewater
1:00 PM

at Cornell College
3:00 PM

at Wis.-Whitewater
3:00 PM
7
at Cornell College
12:00 PM

Kalamazoo
1:00 PM

Kalamazoo
3:00 PM
8
9
10
Rose-Hulman
3:00 PM

Finlandia
3:00 PM

Finlandia
5:00 PM

Augustana (IL)
7:00 PM
11
12
at Benedictine Relays (Outdoor)
12:00 PM

at Benedictine Relays (Outdoor)
12:00 PM
13
at Benedictine Relays (Outdoor)
11:00 AM

at Benedictine Relays (Outdoor)
11:00 AM

Grinnell
12:00 PM

at Ill. Wesleyan
2:00 PM

Grinnell
3:00 PM

Case Western Reserve
4:00 PM

Case Western Reserve
4:00 PM

vs Millikin
@ Bloomington, Ill.
4:00 PM
14
Washington-St. Louis
10:00 AM

Washington-St. Louis
10:00 AM

Knox
12:00 PM

vs Wis.-Eau Claire
@ Bloomington, IL
12:00 PM

at Ill. Wesleyan
2:00 PM

Knox
3:00 PM
15
16
at Hope
2:00 PM

at Hope
4:00 PM
17
at Ill. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
18
at Wheaton Don Church Twilight (Outdoor)
2:00 PM

at Wheaton Don Church Twilight (Outdoor)
2:00 PM

Ripon
1:00 PM

Ripon
4:00 PM
19
20
at Ripon
12:00 PM

Dubuque
2:00 PM

at Ripon
3:00 PM
21
22
Augustana
TBA

Augustana
TBA
23
at North Park
3:00 PM

at North Park
5:00 PM
24
at Aurora
3:30 PM

at Aurora
5:30 PM

vs Illinois Tech
@ Chicago, Ill. - Guaranteed Rate Field
6:00 PM

at Carroll (WI)
7:00 PM
25
vs TBA
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla.
TBA

Lawrence
3:00 PM

Lawrence
5:00 PM
26
vs TBA
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla.
TBA

vs TBA
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla.
TBA
27
vs UAA Outdoor Championships
10:00 AM

vs UAA Outdoor Championships
10:00 AM

vs TBA
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla.
TBA

vs TBA
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla.
TBA

Carthage
12:00 PM

St. Norbert
12:00 PM

Wheaton (Ill.)
1:00 PM

St. Norbert
3:00 PM

Wheaton (Ill.)
3:00 PM
28
vs UAA Outdoor Championships
10:00 AM

vs UAA Outdoor Championships
10:00 AM

vs TBA
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla.
TBA

St. Norbert
12:00 PM

St. Norbert
3:00 PM
29
Lake Forest
3:00 PM

Lake Forest
5:00 PM
30
at Elmhurst
3:00 PM

at Elmhurst
5:00 PM
1
at CCIW Semifinals
TBA

at Edgewood
6:00 PM
2
3
at Loras Dr. Tucker Open (Outdoor)
3:30 PM

at Loras Dr. Tucker Open (Outdoor)
3:30 PM
4
at CCIW Championship
TBA

at Beloit
1:00 PM

at Beloit
4:00 PM