Licensed to University of Chicago  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/13/2017 09:22 PM
               UChicago vs Lewis and Olivet-Nazarene - 1/13/2017               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 3:50.25   2/14/2013 Emory University, EMORY                    
                         E Thompson, R Rosenkranz, L Hackler, N Larson     
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'A'                    3:58.57        
     1) Ray, Tiffany SR                 2) r:0.38 Vega, Andrea SO         
     3) r:0.11 Moran, Amanda JR         4) r:0.21 Gerke, Deirdre JR       
     r:+0.58  29.67  1:00.57    30.76  1:06.67    26.37    57.40    25.90    53.93
  2 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                         3:58.66        
     1) Bischoff, Melissa JR            2) r:0.34 Cheng, Christina SO     
     3) r:0.30 Eastman, Hannah SO       4) r:0.14 Scheidl, Maya SR        
     r:+0.53  28.70    59.77    32.01  1:08.10    27.49    58.38    24.93    52.41
  3 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                         4:02.47        
     1) Wall, Alison SR                 2) r:+0.0 Dai, Jean FR            
     3) r:0.14 Wick, Daria SO           4) r:0.03 Browning, Cecile SO     
     r:+0.65  29.19    59.88    32.04  1:09.45    27.43    58.90    25.83    54.24
  4 University of Chicago-IL  'C'                        x4:08.69        
     1) Erdmann, Abby SR                2) r:0.35 Grube, Sydney FR        
     3) r:0.34 Mullison, Michaela FR    4) r:0.26 Ho, Jessie SR           
     r:+0.64  29.77  1:02.11    33.56  1:10.08    28.09  1:00.57    26.10    55.93
  5 Lewis University-IL  'B'                              4:12.94        
     1) Beese, Meagan FR                2) r:-0.08 Bower, Jackie JR       
     3) r:0.16 Bower, Meaghan FR        4) r:0.16 Kamper, Brittany SR     
     r:+0.66  30.15  1:03.21    32.33  1:10.66    29.13  1:02.94    26.19    56.13
  6 Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'B'                    4:15.12        
     1) DeLong, Kara JR                 2) r:+0.0 Whitehead, Whitney SR   
     3) r:0.28 Zalinski, Allison JR     4) r:-0.56 Basham, Ashley FR      
     r:+0.68  30.43  1:02.04    34.04  1:22.81    19.60    54.30    25.82    55.97
  7 University of Chicago-IL  'D'                        x4:16.49        
     1) Ishaque, Sedef FR               2) r:0.42 Stover, Simone SO       
     3) r:0.41 Jacobs, Iris FR          4) r:0.15 Lopiano, Cara SR        
     r:+0.60  30.43  1:02.81    33.57  1:12.09    30.96  1:06.24    26.31    55.35
  8 Lewis University-IL  'C'                              4:23.24        
     1) Lagestee, Emily SO              2) r:0.38 Zuercher, Hannah SO     
     3) r:0.22 Lehman, Katie SO         4) r:0.48 Lagestee, Morgan FR     
     r:+0.61  30.62  1:04.06    33.54  1:12.38    30.82  1:07.73    27.78    59.07
  9 Lewis University-IL  'A'                             x4:24.19        
     1) Jeffers, Gabby SO               2) r:+0.0 Cameron, Sarah SR       
     3) r:-0.59 Yearout, Kaitlyn SR     4) r:0.16 Sullivan, Shannon SR    
     r:+0.66  28.86    59.95    32.89  1:12.92    27.35  1:08.93    43.44  1:02.39
 10 Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'C'                   x4:47.27        
     1) Anderson, Adrienne SO           2) r:+0.0 Carnahan, Margaret SO   
     3) r:+0.0 Donaldson, Lauren FR     4) r:0.09 Young, Alyssa FR        
     r:+0.72  31.17  1:04.86    36.77  1:18.73    32.94  1:20.38    26.07  1:03.30
 -- University of Chicago-IL  'E'                              DQ        
     1) Hunt, Emily SR                  2) r:0.43 Such, Kristen SO        
     3) r:0.15 Xu, Jessica FR           4) r:-0.43 Rodriguez, Tina FR     
     r:+0.62  30.90  1:03.44    34.30  1:14.41    31.51  1:11.74    26.63    56.91
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 3:18.55   2/25/2012 University of Indianapolis, INDY           
                         J Rossillo, M Demirtas, G Kogel, B Barbosa        
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'A'                    3:25.54        
     1) Poulsen, Magnus FR              2) r:0.23 Magnoler, Guilherme JR  
     3) r:0.51 Andersen, Magnus FR      4) r:0.18 Kuzmin, Daniil SO       
     r:+0.66  24.48    50.93    27.14    58.92    22.73    49.47    21.76    46.22
  2 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                         3:30.74        
     1) Wang, Winston SO                2) r:0.18 Culjat, Lance FR        
     3) r:0.30 Todd, Michael SO         4) r:0.22 Simoneau, Jt SR         
     r:+0.64  26.09    53.21    27.14    58.15    23.93    51.96    22.42    47.42
  3 Lewis University-IL  'A'                              3:31.84        
     1) Knoblauch, Mads JR              2) r:0.28 Poti, Quinn SR          
     3) r:0.39 Williams, Colin SO       4) r:0.26 Thoman, Brandon SR      
     r:+0.69  24.93    51.66    27.00    59.24    24.13    51.78    22.91    49.16
  4 University of Chicago-IL  'C'                         3:35.72        
     1) Lemay, Michael SO               2) r:0.03 Lee, Rolland SR         
     3) r:+0.0 Reuter, George FR        4) r:0.04 Meara, Aidan FR         
     r:+0.57  26.71    54.69    27.75    59.54    24.19    52.65    22.80    48.84
  5 University of Chicago-IL  'D'                        x3:37.23        
     1) Lin, Alex JR                    2) r:0.53 Novis, Keenan SO        
     3) r:0.01 Reuter, Nick JR          4) r:0.44 Park, Stephen SO        
     r:+0.66  26.85    54.51    19.78  1:01.46    23.73    53.06    22.95    48.20
  6 Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'B'                    3:37.43        
     1) Cripe, Seth FR                  2) r:0.24 Finn, Joey SR           
     3) r:0.17 Miller, Noah FR          4) r:0.14 Logan, Drew JR          
     r:+0.59  26.75    54.81    27.88  1:00.21    25.04    53.86    22.98    48.55
  7 University of Chicago-IL  'E'                        x3:41.88        
     1) Trafton, Luke JR                2) r:0.47 Ku, Kevin SR            
     3) r:0.27 Farr, David SO           4) r:0.13 Mitchell, Dalton SO     
     r:+0.65  26.49    55.04    30.07  1:04.30    24.22    53.28    23.07    49.26
  8 Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'C'                   x3:42.49        
     1) White, Jacob JR                 2) r:0.14 Daniels, Christian SR   
     3) r:0.11 Robey, Jonathen JR       4) r:0.29 Bell, Brandon SO        
     r:+0.70  27.23    56.42    27.93  1:00.96    24.71    54.02    23.85    51.09
  9 Lewis University-IL  'B'                              3:42.83        
     1) Lynk, Johnny SR                 2) r:0.50 Fozo, Lance JR          
     3) r:0.33 Bouy, Brandon FR         4) r:0.34 Szakovits, Daniel SR    
     r:+0.65  27.47    57.42    28.00  1:00.79    25.09    55.24    23.30    49.38
 10 University of Chicago-IL  'F'                        x3:46.74        
     1) Rodman, Jack JR                 2) r:0.24 Barbieri-Aghib, Aaron SO
     3) r:0.36 Wu, Scott FR             4) r:0.01 Generalov, Anton FR     
     r:+0.65  27.84    58.13    29.07  1:03.50    25.76    56.29    23.07    48.82
 -- University of Chicago-IL  'A'                              DQ        
     1) Guo, Aaron FR                   2) r:0.21 Yamaguchi, Reona FR     
     3) r:0.29 Litschgi, Byrne FR       4) r:-0.03 Farrell, Alexander SO  
     r:+0.68  24.60    51.05    26.82    57.77    24.10    52.97    21.49    46.64
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 10:01.06  10/22/2016 Valerie Gruest-Slowing, NW                
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rhodes, Sierra      SO Olivet Nazarene-IL            10:55.46        
     r:+0.84  30.48   32.41   32.72   33.11   33.15   33.13   33.11   33.10
      33.07   33.06   32.45   33.03   33.17   33.05   32.83   33.14
      32.81   33.15   32.70   31.79                                
  2 Ronci, Hayley       SR Olivet Nazarene-IL            11:00.93        
     r:+0.75  30.00   32.22   32.63   32.79   32.79   32.55   32.94   33.21
      33.21   33.66   33.84   34.03   33.90   34.06   34.17   33.72
      33.71   33.36   32.75   31.39                                
  3 Treacy, Kara        SR Lewis-IL                      11:02.19        
              29.93   32.95   33.58   33.35   33.38   33.27   33.37   33.46
      33.73   33.54   33.38   33.29   33.45   33.76   33.26   33.19
      33.07   33.25   33.00   31.98                                
  4 Pickett, Emily      FR Lewis-IL                      11:08.01        
     r:+0.78  29.81   33.12   33.71   33.94   33.80   34.14   34.11   34.22
      34.06   33.69   33.25   33.45   33.08   33.62   33.58   33.28
      33.53   33.39   33.55   32.68                                
  5 Wall, Megan         SR Chicago-IL                    11:14.69        
     r:+0.70  29.61   33.31   33.73   33.91   33.89   34.07   34.21   33.97
      33.93   33.86   33.80   33.96   34.22   34.09   34.11   34.33
      34.26   34.46   34.17   32.80                                
  6 Madden, Emma        JR Chicago-IL                    11:30.09        
     r:+0.75  29.26   32.67   33.71   34.13   34.15   34.93   34.93   35.27
      35.77   35.06   36.46   35.33   36.48   35.18   35.15   35.67
      34.37   34.55   34.15   32.87                                
  7 Lee, Meredith       SR Olivet Nazarene-IL            11:40.07        
              31.39   34.65   35.46   35.69   35.52   35.89   35.79   35.95
      35.65   35.49   35.08   34.94   34.83   35.39   35.38   34.77
      35.12   34.87   34.68   33.53                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 9:26.97  10/24/2015 Carter Page, NW                            
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baldinazzo, Taye    FR Chicago-IL                     9:33.55        
     r:+0.67  25.85   28.85   29.16   29.68   29.19   29.02   29.17   29.19
      29.29   28.81   28.15   28.11   28.74   28.51   29.03   29.18
      28.47   28.57   28.21   28.37                                
  2 Bordes Adell, Xavi  FR Olivet Nazarene-IL             9:44.18        
     r:+0.87  26.61   29.45   29.42   29.33   29.12   29.30   29.18   29.64
      29.67   29.45   29.63   29.92   29.78   29.94   29.50   29.61
      29.16   29.37   28.82   27.28                                
  3 Brennan, Aidan      SR Lewis-IL                       9:44.25        
              26.57   28.60   28.94   28.96   29.04   29.33   29.33   29.29
      29.39   29.11   29.41   29.47   29.74   29.94   29.70   30.09
      29.58   29.75   29.55   28.46                                
  4 Jacobs, Bryant      SR Lewis-IL                       9:53.24        
     r:+0.73  27.23   29.95   30.24   30.11   29.82   29.92   29.69   29.98
      30.01   29.88   29.74   29.85   29.72   29.83   29.85   29.61
      29.85   29.75   29.55   28.66                                
  5 Cripe, Seth         FR Olivet Nazarene-IL            10:11.47        
     r:+0.71  28.00   30.28   30.45   30.85   31.15   30.89   30.80   30.70
      30.93   30.86   30.27   30.30   30.73   30.63   30.67   31.01
      30.74   30.78   31.01   30.42                                
  6 Bell, Brandon       SO Olivet Nazarene-IL            10:18.43        
              28.17   31.24   31.28   31.63   31.83   31.76   31.95   31.38
      31.33   31.64   30.80   30.81   30.85   30.67   30.35   30.94
      30.93   30.59   30.50   29.78                                
  7 Longwell, Andrew    SO Chicago-IL                    11:32.55        
     r:+0.85  30.37   33.82   35.09   35.66   34.80   34.81   34.98   35.29
      35.06   35.30   34.96   35.06   34.97   34.83   35.43   35.51
      35.03   34.94   34.38   32.26                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:51.05   2/15/2013 Krystalyn McAfee, WUSTL                    
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Shannon   SR Lewis-IL                       1:56.30        
              26.79   28.84   30.05   30.62                                
  2 Eastman, Hannah     SO Chicago-IL                     1:57.61        
     r:+0.79  27.58   30.16   30.05   29.82                                
  3 Ray, Tiffany        SR Olivet Nazarene-IL             1:57.89        
     r:+0.75  28.05   29.82   30.11   29.91                                
  4 Wick, Daria         SO Chicago-IL                     1:59.14        
     r:+0.76  27.95   29.90   30.36   30.93                                
  5 Gerke, Deirdre      JR Olivet Nazarene-IL             1:59.22        
     r:+0.75  28.34   30.88   30.55   29.45                                
  6 Yearout, Kaitlyn    SR Lewis-IL                       2:02.00        
              29.25   31.10   30.87   30.78                                
  7 Murphy, Makenzie    JR Lewis-IL                       2:02.60        
              27.64   30.30   31.83   32.83                                
  8 Rhodes, Sierra      SO Olivet Nazarene-IL             2:06.06        
     r:+0.85  29.64   32.26   32.64   31.52                                
  9 Poll, Kristena      JR Olivet Nazarene-IL            x2:06.85        
     r:+0.89  29.43   32.33   32.83   32.26                                
 10 Jacobs, Iris        FR Chicago-IL                     2:07.89        
              29.26   32.19   33.28   33.16                                
 11 Brennan, Brielle    FR Lewis-IL                      x2:14.03        
              30.11   33.77   35.14   35.01                                
 12 Collie, Sarah       SO Lewis-IL                      x2:14.89        
              30.69   34.51   35.25   34.44                                
 13 Young, Alyssa       FR Olivet Nazarene-IL            x2:30.16        
              34.20   38.09   39.29   38.58                                
 -- Devens, Marguerite  SO Chicago-IL                         SCR        
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:39.27   2/11/2005 Chris Pearson, CMU                         
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuzmin, Daniil      SO Olivet Nazarene-IL             1:42.24        
     r:+0.71  24.11   26.22   26.20   25.71                                
  2 Bouma, Joshua       JR Olivet Nazarene-IL             1:43.49        
              24.47   26.23   26.27   26.52                                
  3 Bennett, Charles    JR Olivet Nazarene-IL             1:43.70        
     r:+0.66  24.65   26.07   26.48   26.50                                
  4 Poti, Quinn         SR Lewis-IL                       1:44.94        
     r:+0.83  24.90   27.38   26.46   26.20                                
  5 Novis, Keenan       SO Chicago-IL                     1:46.44        
     r:+0.80  24.53   27.32   27.52   27.07                                
  6 Wang, Winston       SO Chicago-IL                     1:46.79        
     r:+0.69  25.23   27.22   27.58   26.76                                
  7 Lee, Rolland        SR Chicago-IL                     1:46.87        
     r:+0.69  24.98   27.45   27.67   26.77                                
  8 Miller, Noah        FR Olivet Nazarene-IL            x1:50.50        
     r:+0.76  26.44   28.33   28.45   27.28                                
  9 Ansehl, William     FR Chicago-IL                    x1:53.83        
              26.27   28.09   29.50   29.97                                
 10 Latta, Sumner       SO Lewis-IL                       1:54.11        
     r:+0.75  26.17   28.93   29.58   29.43                                
 11 Berman, David       SO Chicago-IL                    x1:54.61        
     r:+0.77  27.09   29.39   28.85   29.28                                
 12 Bouy, Brandon       FR Lewis-IL                       1:56.30        
              25.77   29.29   30.47   30.77                                
 -- Wu, Scott           FR Chicago-IL                          DQ        
     r:+0.79  26.22   27.98   28.83   28.69                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 55.45  10/24/2015 Lacey Locke, NW                              
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Amanda       JR Olivet Nazarene-IL               58.27        
     r:+0.67  28.56   29.71                                                
  2 DeLong, Kara        JR Olivet Nazarene-IL             1:01.23        
     r:+0.69  29.97   31.26                                                
  3 Scheidl, Maya       SR Chicago-IL                     1:02.37        
     r:+0.68  30.45   31.92                                                
  4 Beese, Meagan       FR Lewis-IL                       1:02.91        
     r:+0.72  30.38   32.53                                                
  5 Kamper, Brittany    SR Lewis-IL                       1:03.41        
     r:+0.61  30.42   32.99                                                
  6 Lagestee, Emily     SO Lewis-IL                       1:03.75        
     r:+0.63  30.91   32.84                                                
  7 Cheng, Christina    SO Chicago-IL                     1:04.11        
     r:+0.66  31.30   32.81                                                
  8 Lopiano, Cara       SR Chicago-IL                     1:04.56        
     r:+0.64  31.66   32.90                                                
  9 Anderson, Adrienne  SO Olivet Nazarene-IL             1:04.87        
     r:+0.73  31.95   32.92                                                
 10 Mason, Audrey       FR Chicago-IL                    x1:05.23        
     r:+0.73  31.92   33.31                                                
 11 Rodriguez, Tina     FR Chicago-IL                    x1:07.73        
     r:+0.69  32.76   34.97                                                
 12 Devens, Marguerite  SO Chicago-IL                    x1:10.35        
     r:+0.74  33.74   36.61                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 48.62  11/21/2010 Bryce Bohman, LC                             
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knoblauch, Mads     JR Lewis-IL                         52.04        
     r:+0.69  25.10   26.94                                                
  2 Guo, Aaron          FR Chicago-IL                       52.81        
     r:+0.72  26.37   26.44                                                
  3 Khoroletc, Vladisl  JR Olivet Nazarene-IL               53.80        
     r:+0.67  25.87   27.93                                                
  4 Todd, Michael       SO Chicago-IL                       54.18        
     r:+0.65  25.84   28.34                                                
  5 Mitchell, Dalton    SO Chicago-IL                       55.32        
     r:+0.73  26.56   28.76                                                
  6 Culjat, Lance       FR Chicago-IL                      x55.40        
     r:+0.69  26.76   28.64                                                
  7 Generalov, Anton    FR Chicago-IL                      x55.41        
     r:+0.64  27.13   28.28                                                
  8 Norg, Aaron         FR Lewis-IL                         55.82        
     r:+0.62  27.46   28.36                                                
  9 Meara, Aidan        FR Chicago-IL                      x56.27        
     r:+0.59  26.94   29.33                                                
 10 Lynk, Johnny        SR Lewis-IL                         57.43        
     r:+0.69  28.70   28.73                                                
 11 White, Jacob        JR Olivet Nazarene-IL               57.95        
     r:+0.84  28.22   29.73                                                
 12 Marshall, Austen    SO Olivet Nazarene-IL               58.84        
     r:+0.63  28.65   30.19                                                
 13 Rodman, Jack        JR Chicago-IL                      x59.94        
     r:+0.62  28.92   31.02                                                
 -- Andersen, Magnus    FR Olivet Nazarene-IL                  DQ        
     r:+0.77  25.95   27.57                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:03.04   1/18/2014 Emily McClellan, UWM                       
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Andrea        SO Olivet Nazarene-IL             1:07.84        
              32.01   35.83                                                
  2 Stelmar, Susan      FR Olivet Nazarene-IL             1:10.95        
     r:+0.81  33.76   37.19                                                
  3 Bower, Jackie       JR Lewis-IL                       1:10.97        
              33.82   37.15                                                
  4 Grube, Sydney       FR Chicago-IL                     1:11.26        
     r:+0.82  33.54   37.72                                                
  5 Zuercher, Hannah    SO Lewis-IL                       1:12.53        
              34.34   38.19                                                
  6 Stover, Simone      SO Chicago-IL                     1:12.97        
              34.54   38.43                                                
  7 Browning, Cecile    SO Chicago-IL                     1:13.05        
     r:+0.89  34.88   38.17                                                
  8 Lehman, Katie       SO Lewis-IL                       1:13.15        
              34.89   38.26                                                
  9 Bower, Meaghan      FR Lewis-IL                      x1:13.48        
     r:+0.69  35.08   38.40                                                
 10 Sullivan, Nora      FR Chicago-IL                    x1:13.93        
     r:+0.75  35.23   38.70                                                
 11 Ho, Jessie          SR Chicago-IL                    x1:14.41        
     r:+0.81  35.29   39.12                                                
 12 Such, Kristen       SO Chicago-IL                    x1:16.49        
     r:+0.92  35.63   40.86                                                
 13 Cameron, Sarah      SR Lewis-IL                      x1:21.83        
     r:+1.18  38.72   43.11                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 55.72   2/21/2015 Connor Turkatte, UC                          
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yamaguchi, Reona    FR Chicago-IL                       58.07        
     r:+0.68  27.36   30.71                                                
  2 Peterson, Nate      JR Olivet Nazarene-IL               59.94        
     r:+0.72  28.21   31.73                                                
  3 Magnoler, Guilherm  JR Olivet Nazarene-IL             1:00.18        
     r:+0.76  28.14   32.04                                                
  4 Fozo, Lance         JR Lewis-IL                       1:00.50        
     r:+0.75  28.69   31.81                                                
  5 Finn, Joey          SR Olivet Nazarene-IL             1:01.32        
     r:+0.85  28.76   32.56                                                
  6 Lin, Alex           JR Chicago-IL                     1:01.90        
     r:+0.78  29.34   32.56                                                
  7 Logan, Drew         JR Olivet Nazarene-IL            x1:02.56        
     r:+0.75  29.63   32.93                                                
  8 Drake, Jesse        FR Lewis-IL                       1:02.96        
     r:+0.72  29.94   33.02                                                
  9 Daniels, Christian  SR Olivet Nazarene-IL            x1:03.05        
     r:+0.69  29.27   33.78                                                
 10 Sater, Jake         JR Lewis-IL                       1:04.60        
              30.40   34.20                                                
 11 Kotel, Thomas       FR Lewis-IL                      x1:06.01        
     r:+0.78  30.36   35.65                                                
 12 Reuter, Nick        JR Chicago-IL                     1:07.80        
     r:+0.79  31.30   36.50                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:03.20   2/16/2013 Maggie Dillione, CASE                      
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullison, Michaela  FR Chicago-IL                     2:11.63        
     r:+0.78  28.85   32.91   35.48   34.39                                
  2 Miller, Madeline    JR Olivet Nazarene-IL             2:14.59        
     r:+0.72  30.69   33.94   34.68   35.28                                
  3 Whitehead, Whitney  SR Olivet Nazarene-IL             2:15.03        
              31.49   34.86   35.27   33.41                                
  4 Krull, Caitlin      JR Lewis-IL                       2:16.41        
     r:+0.79  29.88   34.01   35.49   37.03                                
  5 Ronci, Hayley       SR Olivet Nazarene-IL             2:16.46        
     r:+0.82  31.22   34.15   35.01   36.08                                
  6 Simar, Sarah        JR Lewis-IL                       2:18.67        
              31.47   34.86   36.60   35.74                                
  7 Zalinski, Allison   JR Olivet Nazarene-IL            x2:18.94        
              31.79   35.46   35.52   36.17                                
  8 Dai, Jean           FR Chicago-IL                     2:19.31        
     r:+0.76  30.00   34.21   37.16   37.94                                
  9 Hunt, Emily         SR Chicago-IL                     2:24.66        
              30.15   35.73   38.74   40.04                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:49.65  11/23/2013 Kevin Ku, UC                               
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poulsen, Magnus     FR Olivet Nazarene-IL             1:53.89        
     r:+0.77  24.84   28.89   30.17   29.99                                
  2 Thoman, Brandon     SR Lewis-IL                       1:55.05        
     r:+0.79  25.84   29.42   29.72   30.07                                
  3 Ku, Kevin           SR Chicago-IL                     1:55.83        
     r:+0.70  25.60   28.83   30.16   31.24                                
  4 Burbrink, Jeremy    FR Lewis-IL                       1:57.70        
     r:+0.81  27.09   30.22   30.32   30.07                                
  5 Miller, Noah        FR Olivet Nazarene-IL             1:59.01        
     r:+0.73  27.13   29.85   30.67   31.36                                
  6 Lemay, Michael      SO Chicago-IL                     1:59.17        
     r:+0.80  27.49   30.24   30.32   31.12                                
  7 Williams, Colin     SO Lewis-IL                       2:01.36        
     r:+0.79  26.25   30.26   32.17   32.68                                
  8 Cripe, Seth         FR Olivet Nazarene-IL             2:01.40        
              27.31   30.58   31.59   31.92                                
  9 Baldinazzo, Taye    FR Chicago-IL                     2:03.85        
     r:+0.62  26.52   30.65   32.98   33.70                                
 10 Robey, Jonathen     JR Olivet Nazarene-IL            x2:05.70        
              29.69   31.93   31.65   32.43                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 23.38   2/12/2009 Karina Stridh, WUSTL                         
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Andrea        SO Olivet Nazarene-IL               24.48        
  2 Wall, Alison        SR Chicago-IL                       25.00        
          r:+0.73                                                          
  3 Coble, Kinsey       SR Lewis-IL                         25.14        
          r:+0.76                                                          
  4 Erdmann, Abby       SR Chicago-IL                       25.20        
          r:+0.80                                                          
  5 Gerke, Deirdre      JR Olivet Nazarene-IL               25.31        
          r:+0.69                                                          
  6 Jeffers, Gabby      SO Lewis-IL                         25.32        
          r:+0.70                                                          
  7 Stelmar, Susan      FR Olivet Nazarene-IL               25.86        
  8 Bischoff, Melissa   JR Chicago-IL                       26.21        
          r:+0.75                                                          
  9 Basham, Ashley      FR Olivet Nazarene-IL              x26.47        
          r:+0.85                                                          
 10 Lagestee, Morgan    FR Lewis-IL                         26.54        
 11 Cardelli, Rachael   JR Lewis-IL                        x26.55        
 12 Ishaque, Sedef      FR Chicago-IL                      x26.57        
          r:+0.84                                                          
 13 Xu, Jessica         FR Chicago-IL                      x26.74        
 14 Carnahan, Margaret  SO Olivet Nazarene-IL              x27.22        
 15 Poll, Kristena      JR Olivet Nazarene-IL              x28.43        
 -- Garcia, Nicole      FR Chicago-IL                         SCR        
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 20.16   2/12/2009 Andrew Lardiere, NYU                         
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poulsen, Magnus     FR Olivet Nazarene-IL               21.81        
  2 Khoroletc, Vladisl  JR Olivet Nazarene-IL               21.90        
          r:+0.72                                                          
  3 Park, Stephen       SO Chicago-IL                       22.02        
          r:+0.71                                                          
  4 Simoneau, Jt        SR Chicago-IL                       22.06        
          r:+0.82                                                          
  5 Norg, Aaron         FR Lewis-IL                         22.08        
          r:+0.75                                                          
  6 Litschgi, Byrne     FR Chicago-IL                       22.21        
          r:+0.77                                                          
  7 Magnoler, Guilherm  JR Olivet Nazarene-IL               22.27        
          r:+0.74                                                          
  8 Farr, David         SO Chicago-IL                      x22.34        
          r:+0.68                                                          
  9 Szakovits, Daniel   SR Lewis-IL                         22.53        
          r:+0.71                                                          
 10 Reuter, George      FR Chicago-IL                      x22.83        
          r:+0.66                                                          
 11 Peterson, Nate      JR Olivet Nazarene-IL              x23.02        
          r:+0.72                                                          
 12 Kotevski, Alexande  JR Lewis-IL                        x23.22        
          r:+0.84                                                          
 12 Curtis, Kyle        FR Lewis-IL                         23.22        
          r:+0.42                                                          
 14 Jordan, Patrick     FR Chicago-IL                      x23.33        
          r:+0.82                                                          
 15 Chamness, Trent     SR Lewis-IL                        x23.55        
 16 Latta, Sumner       SO Lewis-IL                        x23.59        
          r:+0.74                                                          
 17 Crnich, Ben         FR Lewis-IL                        x24.14        
          r:+0.82                                                          
 18 Barbieri-Aghib, Aa  SO Chicago-IL                      x24.57        
          r:+0.44                                                          
 19 Marshall, Austen    SO Olivet Nazarene-IL              x24.72        
          r:+0.72                                                          
 -- Farrell, Alexander  SO Chicago-IL                      X21.40        
          r:+0.78                                                          
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 314.18  10/22/2016 Olivia Rosendahl, NW                        
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Girlich, Anna       SO Chicago-IL                      259.58        
  2 Demuro, Natalie     JR Chicago-IL                      250.80        
  3 Kieff, Monica       JR Chicago-IL                      211.35        
  4 VanOost, Vanessa    SO Olivet Nazarene-IL              198.75        
  5 Santos, Shanynn     SR Olivet Nazarene-IL              168.53        
  6 Morris, Emily       FR Olivet Nazarene-IL              114.60        
 -- Lo, Agnes           FR Chicago-IL                         SCR        
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 358.80   1/18/2014 KJ Heger, UWM                               
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boures, Dean        JR Chicago-IL                      269.48        
  2 Skultinas, Matas    FR Olivet Nazarene-IL              230.70        
  3 Timmer, Tyler       SO Olivet Nazarene-IL              196.65        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 50.94   2/14/2009 Karina Stridh, WUSTL                         
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gerke, Deirdre      JR Olivet Nazarene-IL               54.44        
     r:+0.75  26.59   27.85                                                
  2 Wick, Daria         SO Chicago-IL                       54.52        
     r:+0.74  26.35   28.17                                                
  3 Stelmar, Susan      FR Olivet Nazarene-IL               56.50        
     r:+0.78  27.54   28.96                                                
  4 Lopiano, Cara       SR Chicago-IL                       56.51        
              27.73   28.78                                                
  5 Mason, Audrey       FR Chicago-IL                       56.90        
              27.43   29.47                                                
  6 Wall, Megan         SR Chicago-IL                      x57.00        
     r:+0.73  27.80   29.20                                                
  7 Basham, Ashley      FR Olivet Nazarene-IL               57.42        
              27.38   30.04                                                
  8 Dai, Jean           FR Chicago-IL                      x57.53        
     r:+0.67  27.75   29.78                                                
  9 Murphy, Makenzie    JR Lewis-IL                         57.65        
              27.70   29.95                                                
 10 Ishaque, Sedef      FR Chicago-IL                      x57.85        
     r:+0.85  28.02   29.83                                                
 11 Lagestee, Morgan    FR Lewis-IL                         58.09        
              28.83   29.26                                                
 12 Lee, Meredith       SR Olivet Nazarene-IL              x58.92        
     r:+0.81  28.67   30.25                                                
 13 Carnahan, Margaret  SO Olivet Nazarene-IL              x59.24        
     r:+0.29  28.57   30.67                                                
 14 Cardelli, Rachael   JR Lewis-IL                         59.55        
     r:+0.72  28.05   31.50                                                
 15 Xu, Jessica         FR Chicago-IL                      x59.97        
     r:+0.77  29.65   30.32                                                
 16 Beese, Meagan       FR Lewis-IL                      x1:00.04        
              28.76   31.28                                                
 17 Brennan, Brielle    FR Lewis-IL                      x1:01.66        
              29.75   31.91                                                
 18 Collie, Sarah       SO Lewis-IL                      x1:02.71        
              30.07   32.64                                                
 19 Donaldson, Lauren   FR Olivet Nazarene-IL            x1:04.82        
              31.68   33.14                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 44.71   2/25/2012 Bruno Bardosa, INDY                          
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuzmin, Daniil      SO Olivet Nazarene-IL               46.91        
     r:+0.71  22.63   24.28                                                
  2 Bouma, Joshua       JR Olivet Nazarene-IL               47.42        
              22.98   24.44                                                
  3 Novis, Keenan       SO Chicago-IL                       47.90        
     r:+0.78  23.25   24.65                                                
  4 Park, Stephen       SO Chicago-IL                       48.05        
     r:+0.79  22.81   25.24                                                
  5 Simoneau, Jt        SR Chicago-IL                       48.29        
     r:+0.81  23.22   25.07                                                
  6 Litschgi, Byrne     FR Chicago-IL                      x48.78        
     r:+0.81  23.31   25.47                                                
  6 Khoroletc, Vladisl  JR Olivet Nazarene-IL               48.78        
     r:+0.77  23.36   25.42                                                
  8 Norg, Aaron         FR Lewis-IL                         49.14        
              23.85   25.29                                                
  9 Meara, Aidan        FR Chicago-IL                      x49.46        
     r:+0.68  23.88   25.58                                                
 10 Farr, David         SO Chicago-IL                      x49.70        
     r:+0.70  24.24   25.46                                                
 11 Szakovits, Daniel   SR Lewis-IL                         49.81        
     r:+0.73  23.79   26.02                                                
 12 Mitchell, Dalton    SO Chicago-IL                      x50.60        
     r:+0.78  24.47   26.13                                                
 13 Chamness, Trent     SR Lewis-IL                         51.11        
     r:+0.77  24.54   26.57                                                
 14 Kotel, Thomas       FR Lewis-IL                        x51.64        
     r:+0.74  24.88   26.76                                                
 15 Kotevski, Alexande  JR Lewis-IL                        x52.27        
     r:+0.79  24.92   27.35                                                
 16 Berman, David       SO Chicago-IL                      x53.09        
              24.83   28.26                                                
 17 Crnich, Ben         FR Lewis-IL                        x53.74        
     r:+0.62  24.99   28.75                                                
 18 Bouy, Brandon       FR Lewis-IL                        x54.07        
     r:+0.72  25.53   28.54                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:59.48  11/19/2016 Amanda Moran, ONU                          
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Amanda       JR Olivet Nazarene-IL             2:06.43        
     r:+0.71  30.17   32.10   32.25   31.91                                
  2 Ray, Tiffany        SR Olivet Nazarene-IL             2:09.95        
     r:+0.57  31.42   32.88   32.86   32.79                                
  3 Jeffers, Gabby      SO Lewis-IL                       2:11.96        
     r:+0.66  30.36   33.87   34.22   33.51                                
  4 DeLong, Kara        JR Olivet Nazarene-IL             2:13.50        
     r:+0.75  32.09   34.13   34.02   33.26                                
  5 Yearout, Kaitlyn    SR Lewis-IL                       2:13.66        
     r:+0.60  31.58   33.72   34.57   33.79                                
  6 Scheidl, Maya       SR Chicago-IL                     2:14.66        
     r:+0.70  31.43   33.69   34.73   34.81                                
  7 Grube, Sydney       FR Chicago-IL                     2:15.98        
     r:+0.75  32.48   34.44   34.69   34.37                                
  8 Kamper, Brittany    SR Lewis-IL                       2:16.16        
     r:+0.64  31.71   34.32   34.69   35.44                                
  9 Lagestee, Emily     SO Lewis-IL                      x2:21.04        
     r:+0.62  32.80   35.12   36.39   36.73                                
 10 Stover, Simone      SO Chicago-IL                     2:21.50        
     r:+0.81  32.88   35.98   36.39   36.25                                
 11 Anderson, Adrienne  SO Olivet Nazarene-IL            x2:22.13        
     r:+0.70  34.21   36.09   36.62   35.21                                
 12 Sullivan, Nora      FR Chicago-IL                    x2:23.75        
     r:+0.63  33.38   36.33   37.48   36.56                                
 13 Madden, Emma        JR Chicago-IL                    x2:28.37        
     r:+0.69  32.92   36.57   39.46   39.42                                
 14 Devens, Marguerite  SO Chicago-IL                    x2:28.71        
     r:+0.73  34.02   37.79   39.27   37.63                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:48.45  11/19/2016 Daniel Buijs, MKU                          
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knoblauch, Mads     JR Lewis-IL                       1:52.23        
     r:+0.67  26.20   28.46   28.82   28.75                                
  2 Guo, Aaron          FR Chicago-IL                     1:52.96        
     r:+0.73  27.15   28.57   29.25   27.99                                
  3 Andersen, Magnus    FR Olivet Nazarene-IL             1:54.30        
     r:+0.78  26.98   27.86   29.60   29.86                                
  4 Wang, Winston       SO Chicago-IL                     1:57.28        
     r:+0.64  28.15   28.84   29.51   30.78                                
  5 Bennett, Charles    JR Olivet Nazarene-IL             1:57.57        
     r:+0.63  28.39   29.34   29.66   30.18                                
  6 Cripe, Seth         FR Olivet Nazarene-IL             1:59.08        
     r:+0.65  28.29   30.09   30.43   30.27                                
  7 Burbrink, Jeremy    FR Lewis-IL                       2:00.58        
     r:+0.68  28.20   30.53   31.23   30.62                                
  8 Generalov, Anton    FR Chicago-IL                     2:01.58        
     r:+0.67  28.35   30.94   31.03   31.26                                
  9 Poti, Quinn         SR Lewis-IL                       2:02.28        
     r:+0.66  27.74   30.07   32.40   32.07                                
 10 Trafton, Luke       JR Chicago-IL                    x2:03.31        
     r:+0.60  29.14   30.96   31.45   31.76                                
 11 White, Jacob        JR Olivet Nazarene-IL            x2:05.42        
     r:+0.68  28.74   31.95   32.60   32.13                                
 12 Marshall, Austen    SO Olivet Nazarene-IL            x2:08.86        
     r:+0.66  29.82   32.60   33.73   32.71                                
 13 Rodman, Jack        JR Chicago-IL                    x2:11.69        
     r:+0.72  30.32   33.64   33.79   33.94                                
 14 Lynk, Johnny        SR Lewis-IL                      x2:13.24        
     r:+0.71  30.05   32.29   34.87   36.03                                
 15 Sater, Jake         JR Lewis-IL                      x2:13.63        
     r:+0.65  30.82   33.77   34.43   34.61                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:17.25   1/19/2013 Emily McClellan, UWM                       
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eastman, Hannah     SO Chicago-IL                     2:33.13        
     r:+0.78  35.27   38.78   39.42   39.66                                
  2 Whitehead, Whitney  SR Olivet Nazarene-IL             2:36.37        
     r:+0.79  35.85   40.36   41.22   38.94                                
  3 Lehman, Katie       SO Lewis-IL                       2:36.69        
     r:+0.74  35.79   39.56   40.14   41.20                                
  4 Zuercher, Hannah    SO Lewis-IL                       2:37.39        
              36.06   40.54   40.51   40.28                                
  5 Such, Kristen       SO Chicago-IL                     2:37.55        
     r:+0.91  36.36   40.65   40.46   40.08                                
  6 Jacobs, Iris        FR Chicago-IL                     2:38.21        
              36.82   39.99   40.87   40.53                                
 -- Vega, Andrea        SO Olivet Nazarene-IL                  NS        
 -- Cameron, Sarah      SR Lewis-IL                           SCR        
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:01.60  11/20/2016 Lance Culjat, UC                           
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Rolland        SR Chicago-IL                     2:10.98        
     r:+0.66  29.83   33.37   33.98   33.80                                
  2 Peterson, Nate      JR Olivet Nazarene-IL             2:13.28        
     r:+0.73  30.89   34.04   34.15   34.20                                
  3 Fozo, Lance         JR Lewis-IL                       2:13.34        
     r:+0.74  29.83   33.99   33.87   35.65                                
  4 Finn, Joey          SR Olivet Nazarene-IL             2:13.73        
     r:+0.81  30.96   33.76   34.28   34.73                                
  5 Drake, Jesse        FR Lewis-IL                       2:14.63        
     r:+0.83  31.20   34.00   34.42   35.01                                
  6 Latta, Sumner       SO Lewis-IL                       2:15.89        
     r:+0.84  31.35   34.56   35.08   34.90                                
  7 Ku, Kevin           SR Chicago-IL                     2:19.51        
     r:+0.75  31.23   35.41   36.36   36.51                                
  8 Logan, Drew         JR Olivet Nazarene-IL             2:24.11        
     r:+0.81  31.72   36.04   38.02   38.33                                
  9 Barbieri-Aghib, Aa  SO Chicago-IL                     2:27.19        
     r:+0.38  32.71   36.64   38.42   39.42                                
 -- Daniels, Christian  SR Olivet Nazarene-IL                 SCR        
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 4:51.88  11/19/2016 Angela Newlon, DPU                         
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erdmann, Abby       SR Chicago-IL                     5:12.55        
     r:+0.87  28.00   30.22   31.48   31.59   31.94   32.11   31.85   32.09
      32.00   31.27                                                
  2 Sullivan, Shannon   SR Lewis-IL                       5:12.97        
     r:+0.80  28.23   30.94   31.78   31.84   32.13   32.00   31.81   32.23
      31.77   30.24                                                
  3 Rhodes, Sierra      SO Olivet Nazarene-IL             5:20.57        
     r:+0.81  29.83   31.71   32.39   32.85   32.47   32.33   32.68   32.59
      32.06   31.66                                                
  4 Mullison, Michaela  FR Chicago-IL                     5:23.03        
     r:+0.81  30.06   32.46   32.93   33.44   32.91   32.07   32.34   32.73
      32.61   31.48                                                
  5 Ronci, Hayley       SR Olivet Nazarene-IL             5:25.04        
              29.38   31.89   32.77   33.05   32.93   33.07   33.19   33.66
      33.36   31.74                                                
  6 Pickett, Emily      FR Lewis-IL                       5:25.63        
     r:+0.78  29.17   32.33   32.74   32.79   33.60   33.48   33.77   33.48
      32.96   31.31                                                
  7 Treacy, Kara        SR Lewis-IL                       5:27.79        
              29.22   32.94   33.58   33.48   33.64   33.56   33.28   33.32
      32.79   31.98                                                
  8 Murphy, Makenzie    JR Lewis-IL                      x5:31.27        
              29.89   32.90   33.83   33.85   33.79   33.70   33.84   33.48
      33.50   32.49                                                
  9 Miller, Madeline    JR Olivet Nazarene-IL             5:33.71        
              30.22   32.85   33.56   33.73   33.64   33.69   33.66   34.04
      34.26   34.06                                                
 10 Rodriguez, Tina     FR Chicago-IL                     5:34.91        
              29.53   32.50   33.27   34.34   34.34   34.93   34.35   34.38
      34.51   32.76                                                
 11 Lee, Meredith       SR Olivet Nazarene-IL            x5:51.82        
     r:+0.85  31.54   34.76   35.64   36.51   36.19   36.15   35.91   35.44
      35.15   34.53                                                
 -- Poll, Kristena      JR Olivet Nazarene-IL            X5:42.17        
              31.74   34.30   34.83   34.90   34.45   34.54   34.61   34.60
      34.61   33.59                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 4:30.01   2/14/2013 Luke Dobben, WUSTL                         
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Aidan      SR Lewis-IL                       4:44.11        
              26.65   28.86   29.46   29.67   29.46   29.05   28.56   28.32
      28.02   26.06                                                
  2 Bouma, Joshua       JR Olivet Nazarene-IL             4:45.74        
     r:+0.82  26.37   28.96   29.07   29.24   29.08   29.16   28.88   28.91
      28.45   27.62                                                
  3 Jacobs, Bryant      SR Lewis-IL                       4:46.92        
     r:+0.73  26.90   28.99   29.55   29.47   29.38   29.18   28.84   28.68
      28.33   27.60                                                
  4 Todd, Michael       SO Chicago-IL                     4:49.65        
     r:+0.71  25.62   28.51   28.99   29.26   29.70   29.69   29.27   29.56
      29.42   29.63                                                
  5 Bennett, Charles    JR Olivet Nazarene-IL             4:49.66        
     r:+0.74  27.46   29.17   28.95   29.33   29.46   29.61   29.38   29.61
      29.10   27.59                                                
  6 Bell, Brandon       SO Olivet Nazarene-IL             4:54.44        
     r:+0.88  27.03   29.68   29.58   29.58   29.62   30.08   30.39   30.13
      29.87   28.48                                                
  7 Bordes Adell, Xavi  FR Olivet Nazarene-IL            x4:55.52        
     r:+0.92  26.38   29.28   29.77   29.77   29.43   29.60   29.89   30.45
      30.49   30.46                                                
  8 Curtis, Kyle        FR Lewis-IL                       5:05.98        
     r:+0.50  27.25   30.20   30.34   30.90   31.16   31.76   31.68   31.82
      30.94   29.93                                                
  9 Ansehl, William     FR Chicago-IL                     5:06.96        
     r:+0.77  27.84   29.54   30.12   31.03   30.87   31.57   31.95   31.94
      31.82   30.28                                                
 10 Longwell, Andrew    SO Chicago-IL                     5:33.27        
     r:+0.79  28.77   31.89   33.14   34.01   34.03   34.12   34.39   34.65
      34.83   33.44                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 55.67   2/15/2013 Leslie Hackler, EMORY                        
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Amanda       JR Olivet Nazarene-IL               59.05        
              27.82   31.23                                                
  2 Wall, Alison        SR Chicago-IL                       59.90        
              28.40   31.50                                                
  3 Cheng, Christina    SO Chicago-IL                     1:00.77        
     r:+0.71  28.74   32.03                                                
  4 Ho, Jessie          SR Chicago-IL                     1:01.16        
     r:+0.79  28.77   32.39                                                
  5 Simar, Sarah        JR Lewis-IL                       1:02.13        
              29.35   32.78                                                
  5 DeLong, Kara        JR Olivet Nazarene-IL             1:02.13        
     r:+0.79  30.55   31.58                                                
  7 Basham, Ashley      FR Olivet Nazarene-IL             1:03.34        
              28.84   34.50                                                
  7 Hunt, Emily         SR Chicago-IL                    x1:03.34        
              29.81   33.53                                                
  9 Bower, Meaghan      FR Lewis-IL                       1:03.89        
     r:+0.67  30.15   33.74                                                
 10 Zalinski, Allison   JR Olivet Nazarene-IL            x1:04.27        
              30.67   33.60                                                
 11 Bower, Jackie       JR Lewis-IL                       1:04.83        
              30.16   34.67                                                
 12 Bischoff, Melissa   JR Chicago-IL                    x1:07.60        
     r:+0.81  29.07   38.53                                                
 13 Donaldson, Lauren   FR Olivet Nazarene-IL            x1:11.69        
     r:+0.76  33.65   38.04                                                
 -- Garcia, Nicole      FR Chicago-IL                         SCR        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 49.25   2/15/2013 Reed Dalton, WUSTL                           
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poulsen, Magnus     FR Olivet Nazarene-IL               50.08        
     r:+0.75  23.27   26.81                                                
  2 Williams, Colin     SO Lewis-IL                         51.56        
              24.26   27.30                                                
  3 Yamaguchi, Reona    FR Chicago-IL                       52.25        
     r:+0.68  24.38   27.87                                                
  4 Reuter, Nick        JR Chicago-IL                       52.55        
     r:+0.80  25.15   27.40                                                
  5 Culjat, Lance       FR Chicago-IL                       52.65        
     r:+0.87  24.93   27.72                                                
  6 Lemay, Michael      SO Chicago-IL                      x53.15        
              25.07   28.08                                                
  7 Thoman, Brandon     SR Lewis-IL                         53.54        
     r:+0.83  24.98   28.56                                                
  8 Burbrink, Jeremy    FR Lewis-IL                         54.24        
     r:+0.75  25.58   28.66                                                
  9 Miller, Noah        FR Olivet Nazarene-IL               54.45        
     r:+0.75  25.65   28.80                                                
 10 Robey, Jonathen     JR Olivet Nazarene-IL               54.85        
              25.46   29.39                                                
 11 Kotevski, Alexande  JR Lewis-IL                        x55.03        
     r:+0.86  25.27   29.76                                                
 12 Bouy, Brandon       FR Lewis-IL                        x55.51        
     r:+0.70  25.69   29.82                                                
 13 Lin, Alex           JR Chicago-IL                      x56.74        
     r:+0.89  26.54   30.20                                                
 14 Wu, Scott           FR Chicago-IL                      x56.78        
     r:+0.87  26.85   29.93                                                
 15 Jordan, Patrick     FR Chicago-IL                      x58.51        
     r:+0.79  28.04   30.47                                                
 -- Farrell, Alexander  SO Chicago-IL                      X51.93        
     r:+0.79  24.14   27.79                                                
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 318.98  10/24/2015 Olivia Rosendahl, NW                        
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Demuro, Natalie     JR Chicago-IL                      271.43        
  2 Girlich, Anna       SO Chicago-IL                      265.28        
  3 Kieff, Monica       JR Chicago-IL                      225.00        
 -- Lo, Agnes           FR Chicago-IL                         SCR        
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 366.75   1/18/2014 KJ Heger, UWM                               
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boures, Dean        JR Chicago-IL                      272.40        
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:04.64   2/14/2013 Mia Michalak, EMORY                        
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ray, Tiffany        SR Olivet Nazarene-IL             2:11.15        
     r:+0.81  28.97   32.45   38.94   30.79                                
  2 Eastman, Hannah     SO Chicago-IL                     2:13.33        
     r:+0.78  28.60   33.37   40.11   31.25                                
  3 Stover, Simone      SO Chicago-IL                     2:15.87        
     r:+0.88  29.82   35.59   39.93   30.53                                
  4 Whitehead, Whitney  SR Olivet Nazarene-IL             2:16.69        
     r:+0.80  29.19   36.81   39.47   31.22                                
  5 Krull, Caitlin      JR Lewis-IL                       2:16.76        
     r:+0.81  29.79   34.98   40.45   31.54                                
  6 Browning, Cecile    SO Chicago-IL                     2:16.88        
     r:+0.89  30.83   36.72   38.46   30.87                                
  7 Yearout, Kaitlyn    SR Lewis-IL                       2:18.33        
              29.85   34.22   42.15   32.11                                
  8 Dai, Jean           FR Chicago-IL                    x2:19.72        
     r:+0.72  29.85   36.25   40.55   33.07                                
  9 Jacobs, Iris        FR Chicago-IL                    x2:21.38        
     r:+0.80  30.33   38.56   41.56   30.93                                
 10 Bower, Meaghan      FR Lewis-IL                       2:21.84        
     r:+0.72  30.84   36.85   41.15   33.00                                
 11 Lehman, Katie       SO Lewis-IL                      x2:22.12        
              32.38   38.05   40.45   31.24                                
 12 Miller, Madeline    JR Olivet Nazarene-IL             2:24.71        
              30.35   36.53   43.88   33.95                                
 13 Anderson, Adrienne  SO Olivet Nazarene-IL            x2:25.10        
     r:+0.75  33.42   35.74   44.22   31.72                                
 14 Such, Kristen       SO Chicago-IL                    x2:30.52        
     r:+0.90  32.63   40.33   41.90   35.66                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:50.99  11/23/2013 Eric Hallman, UC                           
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andersen, Magnus    FR Olivet Nazarene-IL             1:53.66        
     r:+0.85  24.85   29.56   33.78   25.47                                
  2 Kuzmin, Daniil      SO Olivet Nazarene-IL             1:54.52        
     r:+0.70  24.65   30.23   33.39   26.25                                
  3 Knoblauch, Mads     JR Lewis-IL                       1:57.39        
              25.20   28.62   35.36   28.21                                
  4 Thoman, Brandon     SR Lewis-IL                       1:59.17        
     r:+0.80  25.87   31.35   34.00   27.95                                
  5 Baldinazzo, Taye    FR Chicago-IL                     2:00.10        
     r:+0.69  25.24   31.14   35.94   27.78                                
  6 Poti, Quinn         SR Lewis-IL                       2:02.40        
              26.44   31.25   36.23   28.48                                
  7 Drake, Jesse        FR Lewis-IL                      x2:03.03        
     r:+0.80  27.46   32.66   34.29   28.62                                
  8 Bell, Brandon       SO Olivet Nazarene-IL             2:03.30        
     r:+0.80  26.82   31.45   36.23   28.80                                
  9 Reuter, George      FR Chicago-IL                     2:03.54        
     r:+0.73  26.11   31.64   37.89   27.90                                
 10 Daniels, Christian  SR Olivet Nazarene-IL            x2:04.64        
     r:+0.71  27.01   33.23   35.68   28.72                                
 11 Finn, Joey          SR Olivet Nazarene-IL            x2:04.67        
     r:+0.82  26.96   31.47   35.85   30.39                                
 12 Trafton, Luke       JR Chicago-IL                     2:11.30        
              26.32   30.03   43.61   31.34                                
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 3:25.87   2/16/2013 Emory University, EMORY                    
                         R Rosenkranz, N Larson, A Wolber, A Dobben        
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                         3:38.13        
     1) Wall, Alison SR                 2) r:0.21 Scheidl, Maya SR        
     3) r:0.35 Erdmann, Abby SR         4) r:0.23 Wall, Megan SR          
     r:+0.77  26.42    53.91    25.25    53.14    26.10    55.51    26.45    55.57
  2 Lewis University-IL  'A'                              3:40.62        
     1) Coble, Kinsey SR                2) r:0.41 Jeffers, Gabby SO       
     3) r:0.21 Kamper, Brittany SR      4) r:0.43 Sullivan, Shannon SR    
     r:+0.79  26.61    55.59    26.29    55.44    26.49    55.79    25.48    53.80
  3 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                         3:41.85        
     1) Mullison, Michaela FR           2) r:0.27 Wick, Daria SO          
     3) r:0.26 Ho, Jessie SR            4) r:0.33 Cheng, Christina SO     
     r:+0.79  26.89    55.62    26.41    56.77    25.70    54.54    26.01    54.92
  4 Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'A'                    3:46.85        
     1) Stelmar, Susan FR               2) r:0.48 Ronci, Hayley SR        
     3) r:0.33 Rhodes, Sierra SO        4) r:0.35 Miller, Madeline JR     
     r:+0.81  26.93    55.77    27.30    56.78    26.80    56.30    27.63    58.00
  5 Lewis University-IL  'B'                              3:49.20        
     1) Beese, Meagan FR                2) r:0.25 Lagestee, Emily SO      
     3) r:0.49 Murphy, Makenzie JR      4) r:0.18 Pickett, Emily FR       
     r:+0.77  27.71    58.08    26.95    56.75    27.10    57.27    27.06    57.10
  6 University of Chicago-IL  'C'                        x3:53.01        
     1) Bischoff, Melissa JR            2) r:+0.0 Mason, Audrey FR        
     3) r:0.29 Ishaque, Sedef FR        4) r:0.33 Lopiano, Cara SR        
              28.96  1:02.66    26.88    56.80    27.35    57.23    27.11    56.32
  7 Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'B'                    3:59.11        
     1) Carnahan, Margaret SO           2) r:+0.0 Poll, Kristena JR       
     3) r:0.16 Zalinski, Allison JR     4) r:0.39 Lee, Meredith SR        
     r:+0.31  28.53    59.49    28.43    59.54    28.31    58.75    28.79  1:01.33
  8 Lewis University-IL  'C'                             x4:00.28        
     1) Lagestee, Morgan FR             2) r:+0.0 Cardelli, Rachael JR    
     3) r:0.08 Brennan, Brielle FR      4) r:0.70 Treacy, Kara SR         
              28.52    59.41    27.79  1:00.36    30.24  1:03.03    27.65    57.48
 -- University of Chicago-IL  'D'                              NS        
     1) Madden, Emma JR                 2) r:+0.0 Sullivan, Nora FR       
     3) r:+0.0 Xu, Jessica FR           4) r:+0.0 Devens, Marguerite SO   
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 3:01.75   2/25/2012 University of Indianapolis, INDY           
                         B Barbosa, J Klopp, N Arestis, A Stevenson        
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                         3:09.19        
     1) Guo, Aaron FR                   2) r:0.34 Litschgi, Byrne FR      
     3) r:0.18 Simoneau, Jt SR          4) r:0.07 Farrell, Alexander SO   
     r:+0.73  23.74    48.32    22.85    47.63    22.44    47.36    21.76    45.88
  2 Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'A'                    3:09.43        
     1) Khoroletc, Vladislav JR         2) r:0.45 Bouma, Joshua JR        
     3) r:0.27 Bennett, Charles JR      4) r:0.25 Magnoler, Guilherme JR  
     r:+0.82  23.17    48.32    22.46    46.75    22.46    47.15    22.30    47.21
  3 Lewis University-IL  'A'                              3:11.94        
     1) Williams, Colin SO              2) r:0.24 Jacobs, Bryant SR       
     3) r:0.27 Norg, Aaron FR           4) r:0.41 Brennan, Aidan SR       
              23.56    48.52    22.87    48.03    22.89    47.76    22.82    47.63
  4 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                         3:12.13        
     1) Wang, Winston SO                2) r:0.32 Novis, Keenan SO        
     3) r:0.31 Culjat, Lance FR         4) r:0.38 Park, Stephen SO        
     r:+0.72  23.69    48.64    22.98    47.79    23.11    48.27    22.56    47.43
  5 University of Chicago-IL  'C'                        x3:16.21        
     1) Yamaguchi, Reona FR             2) r:0.08 Meara, Aidan FR         
     3) r:0.30 Generalov, Anton FR      4) r:0.32 Mitchell, Dalton SO     
     r:+0.64  23.82    49.18    22.67    48.53    23.15    48.69    23.62    49.81
  6 Lewis University-IL  'B'                              3:22.19        
     1) Burbrink, Jeremy FR             2) r:0.28 Chamness, Trent SR      
     3) r:0.46 Latta, Sumner SO         4) r:0.19 Szakovits, Daniel SR    
     r:+0.73  24.49    50.29    23.98    50.70    24.69    52.31    23.37    48.89
  7 University of Chicago-IL  'D'                        x3:22.67        
     1) Farr, David SO                  2) r:0.31 Reuter, Nick JR         
     3) r:0.39 Todd, Michael SO         4) r:0.44 Wu, Scott FR            
     r:+0.31  23.61    49.06    24.35    51.92    23.79    50.36    24.51    51.33
  8 Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'B'                    3:22.68        
     1) Logan, Drew JR                  2) r:0.21 Peterson, Nate JR       
     3) r:0.19 Robey, Jonathen JR       4) r:0.24 Bordes Adell, Xavier FR 
     r:+0.71  24.37    50.55    24.05    50.11    23.33    49.73    24.95    52.29
  9 Lewis University-IL  'C'                             x3:27.48        
     1) Crnich, Ben FR                  2) r:0.22 Curtis, Kyle FR         
     3) r:0.33 Kotel, Thomas FR         4) r:0.16 Sater, Jake JR          
     r:+0.61  25.17    53.98    23.61    50.13    24.31    51.97    24.44    51.40
 10 University of Chicago-IL  'E'                        x3:31.01        
     1) Jordan, Patrick FR              2) r:0.50 Berman, David SO        
     3) r:0.32 Ansehl, William FR       4) r:0.25 Longwell, Andrew SO     
     r:+0.86  25.76    52.95    23.93    52.22    25.43    52.59    25.05    53.25