Licensed to University of Chicago HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 10/22/2016 03:09 PM
                      UChicago vs NW/UIC/ONU - 10/22/2016                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 1:45.05  10/24/2015 Northwestern University, NW                
                         L Locke, J Kurke, J Pratt, M Warren               
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Northwestern-IL  'A'                                        1:46.96  
     1) Locke, Lacey SR                 2) r:+0.0 Warren, Mary JR         
     3) r:+0.0 Aarts, Nicole FR         4) r:+0.0 Han, Malorie FR         
     r:+1.62  26.95    30.27    26.00    23.74                                    
  2 Northwestern-IL  'B'                                        1:48.26  
     1) Malone, Aja JR                  2) r:0.29 Branch, Katie SR        
     3) r:0.41 Lara, Krystal FR         4) r:0.20 Senseman, Katherine JR  
     r:+0.67  27.67    30.66    25.91    24.02                                    
  3 Illinois, University of, Chica-IL  'A'                      1:48.27  
     1) Sivak, Erin SR                  2) r:0.16 Shalabi, Sophia JR      
     3) r:0.27 Savegnago, Marisa JR     4) r:0.28 Neal, Misha FR          
     r:+0.66  27.97    29.86    26.08    24.36                                    
  4 Northwestern-IL  'C'                                       x1:48.69  
     1) Doyle, Jackie SR                2) r:0.22 Adamski, Lindsay SO     
     3) r:0.32 Sims, Madeline JR        4) r:0.11 Keane, Anna JR          
     r:+0.61  27.88    30.30    26.22    24.29                                    
  5 Illinois, University of, Chica-IL  'B'                      1:49.05  
     1) Stangret, Jessie FR             2) r:+0.0 Amyette, Jessica FR     
     3) r:+0.0 Lesnicki, Annette SO     4) r:+0.0 Cabrera, Dani SO        
     r:+0.67  27.93    30.99    26.00    24.13                                    
  6 Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'A'                          1:50.44  
     1) Moran, Amanda JR                2) r:+0.0 Vega, Andrea SO         
     3) r:+0.0 DeLong, Kara JR          4) r:+0.0 Gerke, Deirdre JR       
     r:+0.72  27.43    30.58    27.25    25.18                                    
  7 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                               1:50.69  
     1) Scheidl, Maya SR                2) r:0.27 Cheng, Christina SO     
     3) r:0.22 Erdmann, Abby SR         4) r:0.51 Grand'Pierre, Naomy SO  
     r:+0.63  28.15    31.83    26.13    24.58                                    
  8 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                               1:50.78  
     1) Wall, Alison SR                 2) r:0.32 Dai, Jean FR            
     3) r:0.53 Garcia, Nicole FR        4) r:0.37 Mao, Yifan FR           
     r:+0.64  28.49    31.59    26.18    24.52                                    
  9 Northwestern-IL  'D'                                       x1:52.04  
     1) Freeman, Sandra FR              2) r:0.32 Pettibone, Georgie SR   
     3) r:0.23 Smith, Lacey SR          4) r:0.55 Greenberg, Peyton SO    
     r:+0.60  28.55    31.84    27.00    24.65                                    
 10 Illinois, University of, Chica-IL  'C'                     x1:53.74  
     1) Olsen, Hannah SO                2) r:+0.0 Haggerty, Claire SR     
     3) r:+0.0 McGowan, Kelly SO        4) r:+0.0 Long, Lexi FR           
     r:+0.61  28.91    31.64    28.05    25.14                                    
 11 University of Chicago-IL  'C'                              x1:53.83  
     1) Ishaque, Sedef FR               2) r:0.20 Madden, Emma JR         
     3) r:0.09 Ho, Jessie SR            4) r:0.11 Wick, Daria SO          
     r:+0.63  29.91    32.13    26.72    25.07                                    
 12 University of Chicago-IL  'D'                              x1:56.77  
     1) Yang, Florina JR                2) r:+0.0 Grube, Sydney FR        
     3) r:+0.0 Mullison, Michaela FR    4) r:+0.0 Rodriguez, Tina FR      
     r:+1.60  30.77    32.81    27.18    26.01                                    
 13 Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'B'                          1:59.06  
     1) Anderson, Adrienne SO           2) r:+0.0 Whitehead, Whitney SR   
     3) r:-0.06 Miller, Madeline JR     4) r:0.53 Basham, Ashley FR       
   r:+0.60  1:04.75    27.89  1:06.66                                             
 14 University of Chicago-IL  'E'                              x2:01.89  
     1) Hunt, Emily SR                  2) r:+0.0 Such, Kristen SO        
     3) r:+0.0 Jacobs, Iris FR          4) r:+0.0 Xu, Jessica FR          
     r:+0.66  31.32    34.52    30.02    26.03                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 1:30.38  11/22/2014 University of Chicago, UC                  
                         M Lee, J Taylor, M Veldman, T Meek                
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Northwestern-IL  'A'                                        1:34.19  
     1) Petersen, Nick JR               2) r:+0.0 Olshtein, Almog JR      
     3) r:+0.0 Sharma, Arjun SO         4) r:+0.0 Kohner, Gage JR         
     r:+1.43  24.29    26.17    22.57    21.16                                    
  2 Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'A'                          1:34.24  
     1) Khoroletc, Vladislav JR         2) r:+0.0 Magnoler, Guilherme JR  
     3) r:+0.0 Poulsen, Magnus FR       4) r:+0.0 Andersen, Magnus FR     
     r:+0.76  25.08    26.83    21.91    20.42                                    
  3 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                               1:35.00  
     1) Litschgi, Byrne FR              2) r:0.24 Yamaguchi, Reona FR     
     3) r:0.24 Reuter, Nick JR          4) r:0.21 Farrell, Alexander SO   
     r:+6.24  24.66    25.92    23.30    21.12                                    
  4 Northwestern-IL  'C'                                        1:35.25  
     1) Thorne, Jack SO                 2) r:0.19 Kountroubis, Thanas SO  
     3) r:-0.05 Morris, Jack SR         4) r:0.16 Steiner, Joao SR        
     r:+0.67  24.56    26.34    22.91    21.44                                    
  4 Illinois, University of, Chica-IL  'A'                      1:35.25  
     1) Pohl, Max JR                    2) r:0.03 Sivak, Daniel FR        
     3) r:0.33 Garza, Kevin SO          4) r:0.35 Homans, Connor SO       
     r:+0.66  24.63    26.52    23.21    20.89                                    
  6 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                               1:37.10  
     1) Wang, Winston SO                2) r:0.25 Culjat, Lance FR        
     3) r:0.22 Todd, Michael SO         4) r:0.06 Meara, Aidan FR         
     r:+0.58  24.98    26.73    23.74    21.65                                    
  7 Illinois, University of, Chica-IL  'B'                      1:37.78  
     1) Troy, Billy SO                  2) r:+0.0 Kirilov, Dimitar JR     
     3) r:+0.0 Miller, Kyle FR          4) r:+0.0 Dalesandro, Joseph FR   
     r:+0.79  25.62    27.87    23.50    20.79                                    
  8 University of Chicago-IL  'D'                              x1:38.09  
     1) Mitchell, Dalton SO             2) r:0.02 Lee, Rolland SR         
     3) r:0.44 Ku, Kevin SR             4) r:-0.01 Trafton, Luke JR       
     r:+0.66  25.01    27.43    24.23    21.42                                    
  8 University of Chicago-IL  'C'                              x1:38.09  
     1) Lin, Alex JR                    2) r:0.25 Novis, Keenan SO        
     3) r:0.29 Reuter, George FR        4) r:0.10 Simoneau, Jt SR         
     r:+0.62  25.26    27.65    23.71    21.47                                    
 10 Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'B'                          1:39.59  
     1) Cripe, Seth FR                  2) r:0.18 Daniels, Christian SR   
     3) r:0.22 Miller, Noah FR          4) r:0.23 Suttor, Todd JR         
     r:+0.63  26.35    27.16    24.55    21.53                                    
 11 University of Chicago-IL  'E'                              x1:43.84  
     1) Rodman, Jack JR                 2) r:+0.0 Farr, David SO          
     3) r:+0.0 Lemay, Michael SO        4) r:+0.0 Generalov, Anton FR     
     r:+1.51  27.30    30.45    23.81    22.28                                    
 -- Northwestern-IL  'B'                                             DQ  
     1) Jovanovic, Andrew SR            2) r:0.16 Hofstadter, Will SO     
     3) r:0.31 Tate, Ryan SO            4) r:-0.04 Snarski, Alex JR       
     r:+0.67  24.10    25.53    22.30    20.50                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 10:03.49  10/24/2015 Brie Hines, UIC                           
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gruest Slowing, Valerie   FR NU-IL                         10:01.06P 
              26.92   29.40   29.56   29.69   29.98   30.11   30.78   30.40
      30.69   30.79   30.49   30.82   30.22   31.14   30.73   30.31
      30.82   30.73   29.29   28.19                                
  2 Hines, Brie               JR Illinois-Chicago-IL           10:25.40  
     r:+0.74  28.51   30.60   31.06   31.15   31.35   31.48   31.47   31.58
      31.44   31.55   31.48   31.85   31.97   31.51   31.70   31.46
      31.66   31.52   31.43   30.63                                
  3 Mason, Audrey             FR Chicago-IL                    10:38.13  
              29.60   32.24   32.51   32.60   32.55   32.53   32.37   32.49
      32.31   32.45   32.17   32.15   31.96   32.28   32.30   32.35
      31.58   31.42   30.82   29.45                                
  4 Andres, Irune             FR NU-IL                         10:38.34  
              30.36   32.72   32.97   32.61   32.32   32.59   32.56   32.47
      32.35   32.21   32.18   31.84   32.04   31.92   31.98   31.67
      31.47   31.49   31.08   29.51                                
  5 Hruby, Emma               FR NU-IL                         10:47.26  
     r:+0.92  30.09   32.63   32.30   32.31   32.68   32.76   32.77   32.83
      32.63   32.84   32.61   32.71   32.69   32.54   32.33   32.59
      32.21   32.15   32.00   31.59                                
  6 Lammers, Natalie          FR Illinois-Chicago-IL           10:49.72  
              30.84   32.73   32.84   33.01   32.83   32.63   31.76   32.10
      32.49   32.68   32.98   32.36   32.85   32.74   32.51   32.38
      32.55   32.65   32.74   32.05                                
  7 Rhodes, Sierra            SO Olivet Nazarene-IL            10:56.09  
     r:+0.80  30.23   31.90   32.58   32.92   33.14   32.88   33.05   32.81
      33.12   32.84   32.91   32.93   33.30   33.28   33.23   33.14
      33.19   33.21   33.49   31.94                                
  8 Lopiano, Cara             SR Chicago-IL                    11:00.24  
              29.58   31.69   32.68   33.05   32.88   33.16   33.41   33.20
      33.32   33.27   33.11   33.41   33.51   33.32   33.57   33.61
      33.72   33.64   33.70   32.41                                
  9 Ronci, Hayley             SR Olivet Nazarene-IL            11:07.92  
              30.85   32.80   33.35   33.38   33.17   33.33   33.32   33.67
      33.69   33.85   33.87   33.75   33.82   34.05   33.94   33.73
      33.85   33.57   33.35   32.58                                
 10 Devens, Marguerite        SO Chicago-IL                    11:48.90  
              31.98   35.04   35.60   35.44   35.84   35.50   35.72   35.71
      35.86   36.19   34.94   35.46   36.17   35.06   36.20   35.77
      36.06   36.22   35.73   34.41                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 9:26.97  10/24/2015 Carter Page, NW                            
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guo, Aaron                FR Chicago-IL                     9:34.87  
              25.68   27.92   28.28   28.31   28.43   28.52   28.92   28.90
      28.81   28.97   29.09   29.23   29.35   29.34   29.46   29.56
      29.40   29.42   29.32   27.96                                
  2 Bordes Adell, Xavier      FR Olivet Nazarene-IL             9:38.49  
              26.28   28.10   28.92   29.09   29.13   29.59   29.26   29.54
      29.65   29.24   29.65   29.31   29.16   28.91   29.18   28.63
      28.62   28.82   29.02   28.39                                
  3 Blansfield, Jonathan      JR NU-IL                          9:41.48  
              26.91   28.76   29.25   29.60   29.31   29.32   29.50   29.48
      29.33   29.19   29.15   29.24   29.15   29.08   29.23   29.09
      29.30   28.93   29.22   28.44                                
  4 Cole, Charlie             SR NU-IL                          9:45.35  
              27.03   29.34   29.72   29.43   29.04   29.04   29.13   29.49
      29.48   29.44   29.32   29.51   29.74   29.54   29.38   29.22
      29.51   29.59   29.32   29.08                                
  5 Alms, Tanner              JR Illinois-Chicago-IL            9:55.02  
     r:+0.71  26.32   28.91   29.36   29.67   29.68   29.69   29.80   29.88
      29.92   30.04   30.18   30.32   30.35   29.99   30.38   30.23
      29.99   30.39   30.02   29.90                                
  6 Koto, Nicholas-George     SO Illinois-Chicago-IL            9:59.71  
              26.78   29.18   29.72   29.87   29.82   29.88   29.93   30.19
      30.41   30.27   30.03   30.48   30.65   30.52   30.29   30.67
      30.35   30.62   30.59   29.46                                
  7 Cripe, Seth               FR Olivet Nazarene-IL            10:02.27  
     r:+0.74  27.06   29.67   29.85   30.06   29.76   30.04   30.07   30.19
      30.14   30.18   30.16   30.06   30.07   30.13   30.25   30.48
      30.95   30.82   30.97   31.36                                
  8 Tegeler, Michael          FR Illinois-Chicago-IL           10:14.00  
              26.99   29.76   30.03   29.68   29.78   29.54   29.47   29.90
      30.27   30.34   30.69   30.77   31.22   31.73   31.94   32.54
      32.84   32.34   32.42   31.75                                
  9 Ansehl, William           FR Chicago-IL                    10:35.22  
     r:+0.69  27.64   30.33   31.19   31.51   31.74   32.00   32.44   32.51
      32.41   32.23   31.82   32.47   31.76   32.56   31.94   32.81
      32.15   32.37   32.18   31.16                                
 10 Bell, Brandon             SO Olivet Nazarene-IL            10:39.93  
     r:+0.82  27.76   30.64   31.25   31.91   31.63   32.03   32.22   32.20
      32.45   32.72   32.52   32.66   32.19   32.53   32.55   32.60
      33.06   33.18   32.69   31.14                                
 -- Esposito, Julien          SO Chicago-IL                          DQ  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 1:51.05   2/15/2013 Krystalyn McAfee, WUSTL                    
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Postoll, Melissa          SR NU-IL                          1:52.92  
              27.32   29.25   28.39   27.96                                
  2 Hines, Brie               JR Illinois-Chicago-IL            1:53.10  
     r:+0.74  27.50   29.15   28.92   27.53                                
  3 Stello, Ellen             SR NU-IL                          1:55.14  
              27.44   29.21   29.34   29.15                                
  4 Modeas, Sydney            JR NU-IL                          1:56.21  
              27.41   29.23   29.59   29.98                                
  5 Haggerty, Claire          SR Illinois-Chicago-IL            1:56.56  
              27.75   29.41   29.91   29.49                                
  6 Senseman, Katherine       JR NU-IL                         x1:57.20  
     r:+0.95  27.51   29.69   30.17   29.83                                
  7 Wall, Alison              SR Chicago-IL                     1:58.53  
              27.87   29.94   30.52   30.20                                
  8 Purdy, Megan              SR NU-IL                         x1:58.79  
     r:+0.77  28.54   29.99   30.16   30.10                                
  9 Browning, Cecile          SO Chicago-IL                     2:00.15  
     r:+0.89  28.03   29.94   30.91   31.27                                
 10 Gerke, Deirdre            JR Olivet Nazarene-IL             2:00.17  
              28.22   30.73   30.59   30.63                                
 11 Stover, Simone            SO Chicago-IL                     2:00.37  
              28.19   30.30   30.78   31.10                                
 12 Kunze, Abby               FR Illinois-Chicago-IL            2:02.59  
              28.39   31.39   31.32   31.49                                
 13 Rhodes, Sierra            SO Olivet Nazarene-IL             2:04.87  
     r:+0.84  29.27   31.55   32.37   31.68                                
 14 Lee, Meredith             SR Olivet Nazarene-IL             2:06.05  
              29.28   32.27   32.65   31.85                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 1:39.27   2/11/2005 Chris Pearson, CMU                         
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilimovsky, Jordan        SR NU-IL                          1:41.99  
              24.54   26.41   25.74   25.30                                
  2 Baldinazzo, Taye          FR Chicago-IL                     1:43.00  
     r:+0.73  24.62   26.41   25.62   26.35                                
  3 Kowaleski, Nick           SR Illinois-Chicago-IL            1:44.04  
     r:+0.77  24.18   26.50   26.50   26.86                                
  4 Kuzmin, Daniil            SO Olivet Nazarene-IL             1:44.05  
     r:+0.75  24.65   26.14   26.50   26.76                                
  5 Bennett, Charles          JR Olivet Nazarene-IL             1:44.80  
              24.72   26.56   26.77   26.75                                
  6 Lieberman, Jonathan       SR NU-IL                          1:45.02  
     r:+0.83  25.13   26.47   26.82   26.60                                
  7 Bouma, Joshua             JR Olivet Nazarene-IL             1:45.67  
              24.86   26.50   26.98   27.33                                
  8 Shull, Stephen            SR NU-IL                          1:46.45  
              24.72   26.74   27.34   27.65                                
  9 Bosse, Nathan             JR Illinois-Chicago-IL            1:46.69  
              24.96   27.24   27.32   27.17                                
 10 Kountroubis, Thanas       SO NU-IL                         x1:47.28  
     r:+0.68  25.43   27.90   27.40   26.55                                
 11 Mitchell, Dalton          SO Chicago-IL                     1:48.42  
     r:+0.80  25.34   27.65   27.70   27.73                                
 12 Koto, Nicholas-George     SO Illinois-Chicago-IL            1:48.45  
              25.39   27.29   27.90   27.87                                
 13 Suttor, Todd              JR Olivet Nazarene-IL            x1:49.27  
     r:+0.78  26.25   27.14   27.69   28.19                                
 14 Alms, Tanner              JR Illinois-Chicago-IL           x1:49.55  
     r:+0.66  25.01   27.34   28.78   28.42                                
 15 Bordes Adell, Xavier      FR Olivet Nazarene-IL            x1:51.91  
              25.72   28.46   29.32   28.41                                
 16 Farr, David               SO Chicago-IL                     1:51.99  
     r:+0.72  25.23   27.56   29.16   30.04                                
 17 Wu, Scott                 FR Chicago-IL                    x1:52.60  
     r:+0.81  26.46   28.50   28.75   28.89                                
 -- Park, Stephen             SO Chicago-IL                         SCR  
 -- Longwell, Andrew          SO Chicago-IL                         SCR  
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 55.45  10/24/2015 Lacey Locke, NW                              
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Locke, Lacey              SR NU-IL                            56.85  
     r:+1.36  27.87   28.98                                                
  2 Moran, Amanda             JR Olivet Nazarene-IL               57.88  
     r:+0.71  28.79   29.09                                                
  3 Lara, Krystal             FR NU-IL                            57.90  
     r:+0.59  28.20   29.70                                                
  4 Stangret, Jessie          FR Illinois-Chicago-IL              58.49  
     r:+0.70  28.68   29.81                                                
  5 Malone, Aja               JR NU-IL                            58.94  
     r:+1.46  28.76   30.18                                                
  6 Aarts, Nicole             FR NU-IL                           x59.09  
     r:+0.67  28.71   30.38                                                
  7 Garcia, Nicole            FR Chicago-IL                     1:00.12  
     r:+0.71  29.50   30.62                                                
  8 Ray, Tiffany              SR Olivet Nazarene-IL             1:00.46  
     r:+0.60  29.84   30.62                                                
  9 Olsen, Hannah             SO Illinois-Chicago-IL            1:00.54  
     r:+0.65  29.30   31.24                                                
 10 Sivak, Erin               SR Illinois-Chicago-IL            1:00.92  
     r:+0.61  29.57   31.35                                                
 11 Abruzzo, Lauren           SR NU-IL                         x1:01.32  
     r:+0.68  29.92   31.40                                                
 12 Ishaque, Sedef            FR Chicago-IL                     1:02.09  
     r:+0.59  30.58   31.51                                                
 13 McGowan, Kelly            SO Illinois-Chicago-IL           x1:02.14  
     r:+0.71  29.79   32.35                                                
 14 DeLong, Kara              JR Olivet Nazarene-IL             1:02.45  
     r:+0.81  30.45   32.00                                                
 15 Anderson, Adrienne        SO Olivet Nazarene-IL            x1:05.09  
     r:+0.64  31.62   33.47                                                
 16 Yang, Florina             JR Chicago-IL                     1:05.21  
     r:+0.67  31.30   33.91                                                
 17 Rodriguez, Tina           FR Chicago-IL                    x1:05.73  
     r:+0.78  31.79   33.94                                                
 -- Sullivan, Nora            FR Chicago-IL                         SCR  
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 48.62  11/21/2010 Bryce Bohman, LC                             
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snarski, Alex             JR NU-IL                            50.96  
     r:+1.37  24.99   25.97                                                
  2 Jovanovic, Andrew         SR NU-IL                            51.58  
     r:+0.60  25.48   26.10                                                
  3 Pohl, Max                 JR Illinois-Chicago-IL              51.94  
     r:+0.65  25.35   26.59                                                
  4 Petersen, Nick            JR NU-IL                            52.34  
     r:+0.60  25.58   26.76                                                
  5 Litschgi, Byrne           FR Chicago-IL                       52.60  
     r:+0.71  25.82   26.78                                                
  6 Lis, Tyler                SO NU-IL                           x52.80  
     r:+1.40  25.29   27.51                                                
  7 Andersen, Magnus          FR Olivet Nazarene-IL               53.26  
     r:+0.74  25.88   27.38                                                
  8 Wang, Winston             SO Chicago-IL                       53.55  
     r:+0.56  26.06   27.49                                                
  9 Khoroletc, Vladislav      JR Olivet Nazarene-IL               53.71  
     r:+0.61  25.77   27.94                                                
 10 Jesko, Nathan             SO Illinois-Chicago-IL              54.14  
     r:+0.76  26.42   27.72                                                
 11 Lin, Alex                 JR Chicago-IL                       54.16  
     r:+0.61  26.80   27.36                                                
 12 Generalov, Anton          FR Chicago-IL                      x54.84  
     r:+0.63  26.45   28.39                                                
 13 Troy, Billy               SO Illinois-Chicago-IL              55.33  
     r:+0.67  26.55   28.78                                                
 14 Bunker, Austin            FR Illinois-Chicago-IL             x57.05  
     r:+0.71  27.50   29.55                                                
 15 Marshall, Austen          SO Olivet Nazarene-IL               59.46  
     r:+0.66  28.85   30.61                                                
 -- Trafton, Luke             JR Chicago-IL                      X56.30  
     r:+0.64  27.01   29.29                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 1:03.04   1/18/2014 Emily McClellan, UWM                       
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shalabi, Sophia           JR Illinois-Chicago-IL            1:04.92  
     r:+0.80  30.85   34.07                                                
  2 Greenberg, Peyton         SO NU-IL                          1:06.59  
     r:+0.83  31.64   34.95                                                
  3 Branch, Katie             SR NU-IL                          1:06.97  
              32.17   34.80                                                
  4 Adamski, Lindsay          SO NU-IL                          1:07.13  
     r:+0.67  31.66   35.47                                                
  5 Vega, Andrea              SO Olivet Nazarene-IL             1:07.91  
              31.76   36.15                                                
  6 Amyette, Jessica          FR Illinois-Chicago-IL            1:08.18  
              32.20   35.98                                                
  7 Pettibone, Georgie        SR NU-IL                         x1:09.38  
     r:+0.85  33.30   36.08                                                
  8 Dai, Jean                 FR Chicago-IL                     1:09.88  
              32.46   37.42                                                
  9 Madden, Emma              JR Chicago-IL                     1:10.34  
              32.61   37.73                                                
 10 Grube, Sydney             FR Chicago-IL                     1:10.62  
              33.08   37.54                                                
 11 Cheng, Christina          SO Chicago-IL                    x1:11.04  
     r:+0.71  33.66   37.38                                                
 12 Hruby, Emma               FR NU-IL                         x1:11.13  
              33.89   37.24                                                
 13 Stelmar, Susan            FR Olivet Nazarene-IL             1:12.24  
     r:+0.78  33.75   38.49                                                
 14 Wall, Megan               SR Chicago-IL                    x1:12.70  
     r:+0.66  34.53   38.17                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 55.72   2/21/2015 Connor Turkatte, UC                          
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yamaguchi, Reona          FR Chicago-IL                       56.82  
              26.70   30.12                                                
  2 Hofstadter, Will          SO NU-IL                            57.20  
     r:+0.78  26.98   30.22                                                
  3 Culjat, Lance             FR Chicago-IL                       58.89  
     r:+0.80  27.50   31.39                                                
  4 Olshtein, Almog           JR NU-IL                            59.15  
              27.61   31.54                                                
  5 Sivak, Daniel             FR Illinois-Chicago-IL              59.66  
     r:+0.81  28.27   31.39                                                
  6 Lee, Rolland              SR Chicago-IL                     1:00.39  
     r:+0.68  28.12   32.27                                                
  7 Magnoler, Guilherme       JR Olivet Nazarene-IL             1:00.48  
              27.93   32.55                                                
  8 Peterson, Nate            JR Olivet Nazarene-IL             1:00.64  
     r:+0.74  28.63   32.01                                                
  9 Tate, Ryan                SO NU-IL                          1:01.00  
     r:+0.71  28.71   32.29                                                
 10 Finn, Joey                SR Olivet Nazarene-IL             1:01.43  
              29.01   32.42                                                
 11 Daniels, Christian        SR Olivet Nazarene-IL            x1:01.68  
              29.02   32.66                                                
 12 Kirilov, Dimitar          JR Illinois-Chicago-IL            1:02.50  
              29.16   33.34                                                
 13 Novis, Keenan             SO Chicago-IL                    x1:02.93  
     r:+0.77  29.23   33.70                                                
 14 Johnson, Evan             SO Illinois-Chicago-IL            1:03.17  
              29.64   33.53                                                
 15 Logan, Drew               JR Olivet Nazarene-IL            x1:04.12  
     r:+0.74  30.13   33.99                                                
 16 Barbieri-Aghib, Aaron     SO Chicago-IL                    x1:04.63  
              29.93   34.70                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 2:03.20   2/16/2013 Maggie Dillione, CASE                      
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gruest Slowing, Valerie   FR NU-IL                          2:04.21  
              28.17   30.92   33.23   31.89                                
  2 Modeas, Sydney            JR NU-IL                          2:08.25  
              29.64   32.80   32.88   32.93                                
  3 Freeman, Sandra           FR NU-IL                          2:10.58  
              29.82   32.99   33.69   34.08                                
  4 Ruiz, Ashlin              SO Illinois-Chicago-IL            2:10.69  
     r:+0.80  28.98   32.17   33.52   36.02                                
  5 Purdy, Megan              SR NU-IL                         x2:10.88  
     r:+0.80  30.81   33.74   33.38   32.95                                
  6 Eastman, Hannah           SO Chicago-IL                     2:12.64  
              29.58   32.88   34.06   36.12                                
  7 Erdmann, Abby             SR Chicago-IL                     2:13.30  
     r:+0.79  28.69   33.54   35.02   36.05                                
  8 Jacobs, Iris              FR Chicago-IL                     2:15.02  
     r:+0.84  30.25   33.59   35.24   35.94                                
  9 Lesnicki, Annette         SO Illinois-Chicago-IL            2:15.20  
              30.84   33.62   34.57   36.17                                
 10 Savegnago, Marisa         JR Illinois-Chicago-IL            2:16.34  
              29.72   33.49   35.69   37.44                                
 11 Mullison, Michaela        FR Chicago-IL                    x2:16.86  
              29.30   34.00   35.77   37.79                                
 12 Miller, Madeline          JR Olivet Nazarene-IL             2:18.71  
              31.82   34.64   35.28   36.97                                
 13 Whitehead, Whitney        SR Olivet Nazarene-IL             2:19.67  
              32.10   35.18   36.63   35.76                                
 14 Zalinski, Allison         JR Olivet Nazarene-IL             2:19.70  
              31.69   35.19   36.22   36.60                                
 15 Ronci, Hayley             SR Olivet Nazarene-IL            x2:20.58  
              31.14   34.29   36.77   38.38                                
 16 Hunt, Emily               SR Chicago-IL                    x2:35.18  
              33.02   38.76   41.03   42.37                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 1:49.65  11/23/2013 Kevin Ku, UC                               
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poulsen, Magnus           FR Olivet Nazarene-IL             1:49.79  
              24.20   28.08   28.56   28.95                                
  2 Hanson, Justin            SO NU-IL                          1:50.64  
              25.21   28.16   28.41   28.86                                
  3 Guo, Aaron                FR Chicago-IL                     1:55.03  
     r:+0.77  26.05   28.63   30.03   30.32                                
  4 Sharma, Arjun             SO NU-IL                          1:55.08  
     r:+0.80  25.33   28.99   30.25   30.51                                
  5 Wilimovsky, Jordan        SR NU-IL                          1:55.89  
     r:+0.74  26.09   29.60   29.79   30.41                                
  6 Miller, Kyle              FR Illinois-Chicago-IL            1:56.50  
     r:+0.78  25.92   29.07   30.33   31.18                                
  7 Gibson, Joseph            FR Illinois-Chicago-IL            1:57.11  
              25.88   29.45   30.68   31.10                                
  8 Todd, Michael             SO Chicago-IL                     1:57.19  
     r:+0.73  25.96   29.50   30.55   31.18                                
  9 Reuter, George            FR Chicago-IL                     1:57.57  
              26.55   30.50   30.24   30.28                                
 10 Miller, Noah              FR Olivet Nazarene-IL             1:57.93  
     r:+0.73  26.54   29.50   30.32   31.57                                
 11 Lemay, Michael            SO Chicago-IL                    x1:58.94  
              27.07   30.49   30.30   31.08                                
 12 Cripe, Seth               FR Olivet Nazarene-IL             2:00.21  
              27.58   30.70   30.97   30.96                                
 13 Garza, Kevin              SO Illinois-Chicago-IL            2:02.67  
              26.06   30.80   31.62   34.19                                
 14 Ku, Kevin                 SR Chicago-IL                    x2:03.13  
     r:+0.75  26.10   29.87   32.66   34.50                                
 -- Tapia, Frank              SR Olivet Nazarene-IL                 SCR  
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 23.38   2/12/2009 Karina Stridh, WUSTL                         
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Mary              JR NU-IL                            23.61  
  2 Scheidl, Maya             SR Chicago-IL                       24.53  
  3 Han, Malorie              FR NU-IL                            24.65  
  4 Vega, Andrea              SO Olivet Nazarene-IL               24.71  
  5 Grand'Pierre, Naomy       SO Chicago-IL                       24.73  
  6 Neal, Misha               FR Illinois-Chicago-IL              24.74  
          r:+0.77                                                          
  7 Cabrera, Dani             SO Illinois-Chicago-IL              24.89  
  8 Keane, Anna               JR NU-IL                            24.93  
  9 Mao, Yifan                FR Chicago-IL                       25.09  
          r:+0.71                                                          
 10 Sims, Madeline            JR NU-IL                           x25.18  
          r:+0.80                                                          
 11 Gerke, Deirdre            JR Olivet Nazarene-IL               25.49  
          r:+0.72                                                          
 12 Smith, Lacey              SR NU-IL                           x25.50  
 13 Long, Lexi                FR Illinois-Chicago-IL              25.66  
 14 Ho, Jessie                SR Chicago-IL                      x25.86  
          r:+0.74                                                          
 15 Stelmar, Susan            FR Olivet Nazarene-IL               26.06  
 16 Xu, Jessica               FR Chicago-IL                      x26.65  
          r:+0.72                                                          
 17 Basham, Ashley            FR Olivet Nazarene-IL              x26.93  
          r:+0.86                                                          
 18 Lee, Meredith             SR Olivet Nazarene-IL              x27.42  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 20.16   2/12/2009 Andrew Lardiere, NYU                         
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Homans, Connor            SO Illinois-Chicago-IL              21.46  
          r:+0.80                                                          
  2 Snarski, Alex             JR NU-IL                            21.50  
          r:+0.84                                                          
  3 Dalesandro, Joseph        FR Illinois-Chicago-IL              21.57  
  4 Farrell, Alexander        SO Chicago-IL                       21.71  
          r:+0.80                                                          
  5 Kohner, Gage              JR NU-IL                            21.94  
  5 Khoroletc, Vladislav      JR Olivet Nazarene-IL               21.94  
  7 Steiner, Joao             SR NU-IL                            21.99  
  8 Morris, Jack              SR NU-IL                           x22.03  
          r:+0.68                                                          
  9 Magnoler, Guilherme       JR Olivet Nazarene-IL               22.21  
          r:+0.77                                                          
 10 Bosse, Nathan             JR Illinois-Chicago-IL              22.22  
 11 Simoneau, Jt              SR Chicago-IL                       22.23  
          r:+0.79                                                          
 12 Meara, Aidan              FR Chicago-IL                       22.34  
          r:+0.73                                                          
 13 Suttor, Todd              JR Olivet Nazarene-IL               22.38  
 14 Robey, Jonathen           JR Olivet Nazarene-IL              x22.87  
          r:+0.69                                                          
 15 Peterson, Nate            JR Olivet Nazarene-IL              x22.98  
          r:+0.73                                                          
 16 Jordan, Patrick           FR Chicago-IL                      x23.23  
          r:+0.76                                                          
 17 Berman, David             SO Chicago-IL                      x23.42  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 287.10   1/24/2015 Sarah Kate Mirkonich, TRIN                  
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosendahl, Olivia         SO NU-IL                           314.18P 
  2 Ng, Janicia               SO NU-IL                           269.33  
  3 Scannell, Eryn            SO NU-IL                           250.95  
  4 Lo, Agnes                 FR Chicago-IL                      241.20  
  5 Knight, Katy              JR Illinois-Chicago-IL             226.43  
  6 Girlich, Anna             SO Chicago-IL                      222.08  
  7 Hashem, Mashal            JR NU-IL                          x220.35  
  8 Demaisip, Monique         JR NU-IL                          x218.10  
  9 Demuro, Natalie           JR Chicago-IL                      213.08  
 10 Criscione, Rachel         JR Illinois-Chicago-IL             203.25  
 11 Williams, Natalie         SO Illinois-Chicago-IL             193.28  
 12 Kieff, Monica             JR Chicago-IL                     x183.60  
 13 VanOost, Vanessa          SO Olivet Nazarene-IL              176.33  
 -- Santos, Shanynn           SR Olivet Nazarene-IL                 SCR  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 358.80   1/18/2014 KJ Heger, UWM                               
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cramer, Andrew            SR NU-IL                           331.05  
  2 Magliato, Ben             SO NU-IL                           304.50  
  3 Scarry, Sean              SO Illinois-Chicago-IL             289.43  
  4 Pastore, Tyler            SR Illinois-Chicago-IL             278.55  
  5 Becker, Damian            SO NU-IL                           254.70  
  6 Cast, Connor              SO Illinois-Chicago-IL             226.58  
  7 Boures, Dean              JR Chicago-IL                      221.10  
  8 Brown, Kameron            SO Illinois-Chicago-IL            x185.10  
  9 Timmer, Tyler             SO Olivet Nazarene-IL              174.45  
 -- Skultinas, Matas          FR Olivet Nazarene-IL                 SCR  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 50.94   2/14/2009 Karina Stridh, WUSTL                         
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Han, Malorie              FR NU-IL                            53.15  
              26.02   27.13                                                
  2 Scheidl, Maya             SR Chicago-IL                       53.22  
              25.97   27.25                                                
  3 Grand'Pierre, Naomy       SO Chicago-IL                       53.36  
              26.03   27.33                                                
  4 Neal, Misha               FR Illinois-Chicago-IL              53.68  
     r:+0.77  26.69   26.99                                                
  5 Senseman, Katherine       JR NU-IL                            53.92  
     r:+0.82  25.79   28.13                                                
  6 Smith, Lacey              SR NU-IL                            53.99  
     r:+0.86  26.47   27.52                                                
  7 Malone, Aja               JR NU-IL                           x54.03  
              26.35   27.68                                                
  8 Locke, Lacey              SR NU-IL                           x54.40  
              26.20   28.20                                                
  9 Gerke, Deirdre            JR Olivet Nazarene-IL               55.10  
              26.68   28.42                                                
 10 Cabrera, Dani             SO Illinois-Chicago-IL              55.26  
              26.66   28.60                                                
 11 Mao, Yifan                FR Chicago-IL                       55.34  
     r:+0.76  26.78   28.56                                                
 12 Browning, Cecile          SO Chicago-IL                      x55.93  
     r:+0.90  27.22   28.71                                                
 13 Sivak, Erin               SR Illinois-Chicago-IL              56.42  
              27.02   29.40                                                
 14 Long, Lexi                FR Illinois-Chicago-IL             x56.60  
     r:+0.87  27.09   29.51                                                
 15 Ho, Jessie                SR Chicago-IL                      x56.66  
              27.53   29.13                                                
 16 Stelmar, Susan            FR Olivet Nazarene-IL               57.14  
     r:+0.81  27.58   29.56                                                
 17 Basham, Ashley            FR Olivet Nazarene-IL               58.18  
              27.64   30.54                                                
 18 Lee, Meredith             SR Olivet Nazarene-IL              x58.98  
              28.86   30.12                                                
 19 Carnahan, Margaret        SO Olivet Nazarene-IL            x1:00.28  
     r:+0.81  28.51   31.77                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 44.71   2/25/2012 Bruno Bardosa, INDY                          
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olshtein, Almog           JR NU-IL                            46.46  
              22.06   24.40                                                
  2 Dalesandro, Joseph        FR Illinois-Chicago-IL              46.62  
              22.38   24.24                                                
  3 Tate, Ryan                SO NU-IL                            46.94  
     r:+0.70  22.39   24.55                                                
  4 Kuzmin, Daniil            SO Olivet Nazarene-IL               47.85  
              23.20   24.65                                                
  5 Farrell, Alexander        SO Chicago-IL                       48.01  
     r:+0.78  23.13   24.88                                                
  6 Kowaleski, Nick           SR Illinois-Chicago-IL              48.18  
     r:+0.66  23.60   24.58                                                
  7 Steiner, Joao             SR NU-IL                            48.23  
              22.95   25.28                                                
  8 Bouma, Joshua             JR Olivet Nazarene-IL               48.51  
     r:+0.80  23.39   25.12                                                
  9 Jovanovic, Andrew         SR NU-IL                           x48.53  
     r:+0.74  23.51   25.02                                                
 10 Homans, Connor            SO Illinois-Chicago-IL              48.66  
              23.35   25.31                                                
 11 Simoneau, Jt              SR Chicago-IL                       49.22  
     r:+0.76  23.39   25.83                                                
 12 Meara, Aidan              FR Chicago-IL                       49.34  
     r:+0.74  23.75   25.59                                                
 13 Suttor, Todd              JR Olivet Nazarene-IL               49.35  
     r:+0.74  24.02   25.33                                                
 14 Johnson, Evan             SO Illinois-Chicago-IL             x49.64  
     r:+0.75  23.58   26.06                                                
 15 Magnoler, Guilherme       JR Olivet Nazarene-IL              x50.29  
              24.36   25.93                                                
 16 Robey, Jonathen           JR Olivet Nazarene-IL              x51.05  
     r:+0.73  24.53   26.52                                                
 17 Berman, David             SO Chicago-IL                      x52.08  
              25.07   27.01                                                
 18 Jordan, Patrick           FR Chicago-IL                      x53.58  
     r:+0.82  26.28   27.30                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 2:01.05   2/16/2013 Taryn Lashinsky, EMORY                     
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gruest Slowing, Valerie   FR NU-IL                          2:03.76  
     r:+1.43  29.96   30.80   32.23   30.77                                
  2 Aarts, Nicole             FR NU-IL                          2:05.95  
     r:+0.71  30.23   32.20   32.13   31.39                                
  3 Lara, Krystal             FR NU-IL                          2:06.19  
     r:+0.58  29.77   32.03   32.09   32.30                                
  4 Freeman, Sandra           FR NU-IL                         x2:06.22  
     r:+0.67  30.67   32.28   32.00   31.27                                
  5 Moran, Amanda             JR Olivet Nazarene-IL             2:06.79  
     r:+0.70  30.24   32.61   32.52   31.42                                
  6 Stangret, Jessie          FR Illinois-Chicago-IL            2:07.25  
     r:+0.71  29.96   32.16   32.97   32.16                                
  7 Wall, Alison              SR Chicago-IL                     2:08.90  
     r:+0.67  30.87   33.00   33.04   31.99                                
  8 Keane, Anna               JR NU-IL                         x2:09.26  
     r:+1.56  31.23   32.77   32.85   32.41                                
  9 Ray, Tiffany              SR Olivet Nazarene-IL             2:09.83  
     r:+0.62  31.43   32.81   33.13   32.46                                
 10 Kunze, Abby               FR Illinois-Chicago-IL            2:10.08  
     r:+0.63  30.75   32.93   33.18   33.22                                
 11 Olsen, Hannah             SO Illinois-Chicago-IL            2:10.30  
     r:+0.70  30.68   33.01   33.59   33.02                                
 12 Ishaque, Sedef            FR Chicago-IL                     2:12.61  
     r:+0.65  31.81   33.42   33.70   33.68                                
 13 DeLong, Kara              JR Olivet Nazarene-IL             2:16.72  
     r:+0.78  32.70   34.55   35.10   34.37                                
 14 Hunt, Emily               SR Chicago-IL                     2:22.20  
     r:+0.69  33.89   36.17   36.10   36.04                                
 15 Anderson, Adrienne        SO Olivet Nazarene-IL            x2:22.43  
     r:+0.62  33.21   35.89   36.90   36.43                                
 16 Rodriguez, Tina           FR Chicago-IL                    x2:25.21  
     r:+0.83  33.58   36.78   37.85   37.00                                
 -- Sullivan, Nora            FR Chicago-IL                         SCR  
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 1:48.50  11/20/2010 Bryce Bohman, LC                           
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lis, Tyler                SO NU-IL                          1:51.09  
     r:+0.69  26.05   27.62   28.69   28.73                                
  2 Andersen, Magnus          FR Olivet Nazarene-IL             1:51.11  
     r:+0.84  26.75   27.62   28.58   28.16                                
  3 Wilimovsky, Jordan        SR NU-IL                          1:53.18  
     r:+0.86  27.28   28.98   28.67   28.25                                
  4 Tegeler, Michael          FR Illinois-Chicago-IL            1:53.77  
     r:+0.69  27.72   28.76   28.52   28.77                                
  5 Litschgi, Byrne           FR Chicago-IL                     1:54.93  
     r:+0.75  27.47   28.83   29.24   29.39                                
  6 Blansfield, Jonathan      JR NU-IL                          1:55.72  
     r:+1.52  27.40   28.80   29.70   29.82                                
  7 Thorne, Jack              SO NU-IL                         x1:56.23  
     r:+0.62  27.77   29.27   30.01   29.18                                
  8 Jesko, Nathan             SO Illinois-Chicago-IL            1:56.80  
     r:+0.79  27.69   29.24   30.19   29.68                                
  9 Lemay, Michael            SO Chicago-IL                     1:57.04  
     r:+0.60  28.09   29.66   29.57   29.72                                
 10 Bennett, Charles          JR Olivet Nazarene-IL             1:57.92  
     r:+0.70  28.04   29.56   29.96   30.36                                
 11 Lin, Alex                 JR Chicago-IL                     1:59.36  
     r:+0.61  28.92   30.94   29.89   29.61                                
 12 Khoroletc, Vladislav      JR Olivet Nazarene-IL             2:00.01  
     r:+0.67  28.94   30.45   30.85   29.77                                
 13 Bosse, Nathan             JR Illinois-Chicago-IL            2:03.18  
     r:+0.61  29.21   31.39   31.60   30.98                                
 14 Rodman, Jack              JR Chicago-IL                    x2:07.72  
     r:+0.66  29.07   31.95   33.42   33.28                                
 15 Marshall, Austen          SO Olivet Nazarene-IL            x2:08.46  
     r:+0.67  30.01   32.35   32.93   33.17                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 2:17.25   1/19/2013 Emily McClellan, UWM                       
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenberg, Peyton         SO NU-IL                          2:21.53  
              32.73   36.13   36.17   36.50                                
  2 Shalabi, Sophia           JR Illinois-Chicago-IL            2:24.70  
     r:+0.77  32.76   36.81   37.43   37.70                                
  3 Pettibone, Georgie        SR NU-IL                          2:25.05  
              33.63   37.19   37.25   36.98                                
  4 Postoll, Melissa          SR NU-IL                          2:25.80  
              34.13   37.06   37.09   37.52                                
  5 Modeas, Sydney            JR NU-IL                         x2:25.87  
              34.81   37.32   37.06   36.68                                
  6 Amyette, Jessica          FR Illinois-Chicago-IL            2:27.24  
              33.26   36.89   38.22   38.87                                
  7 Haggerty, Claire          SR Illinois-Chicago-IL            2:27.66  
              34.35   37.66   37.57   38.08                                
  8 Vega, Andrea              SO Olivet Nazarene-IL             2:28.00  
              33.28   37.18   38.51   39.03                                
  9 Andres, Irune             FR NU-IL                         x2:28.71  
              34.25   37.60   38.51   38.35                                
 10 Grube, Sydney             FR Chicago-IL                     2:33.11  
              34.33   39.36   38.92   40.50                                
 11 Madden, Emma              JR Chicago-IL                     2:33.61  
     r:+0.74  33.54   38.08   40.98   41.01                                
 12 Wall, Megan               SR Chicago-IL                     2:35.87  
              35.51   39.41   40.36   40.59                                
 13 Whitehead, Whitney        SR Olivet Nazarene-IL             2:39.61  
     r:+0.84  36.64   40.52   40.24   42.21                                
 14 Such, Kristen             SO Chicago-IL                    x2:40.34  
     r:+0.90  36.21   40.62   41.68   41.83                                
 -- Cheng, Christina          SO Chicago-IL                         SCR  
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 2:02.51   2/16/2013 Andrew Wilson, EMORY                       
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yamaguchi, Reona          FR Chicago-IL                     2:07.64  
     r:+0.73  29.10   33.28   32.72   32.54                                
  2 Hofstadter, Will          SO NU-IL                          2:08.70  
     r:+0.78  29.19   33.45   33.52   32.54                                
  3 Hanson, Justin            SO NU-IL                          2:09.02  
              29.99   33.43   33.09   32.51                                
  4 Kountroubis, Thanas       SO NU-IL                          2:10.47  
     r:+0.61  29.90   33.44   33.46   33.67                                
  5 Culjat, Lance             FR Chicago-IL                     2:10.83  
     r:+0.81  29.84   33.45   33.81   33.73                                
  6 Lee, Rolland              SR Chicago-IL                     2:11.80  
     r:+0.68  29.86   33.69   33.55   34.70                                
  7 Finn, Joey                SR Olivet Nazarene-IL             2:12.26  
              29.86   33.12   34.41   34.87                                
  8 Miller, Kyle              FR Illinois-Chicago-IL            2:16.36  
              30.84   34.12   35.20   36.20                                
  9 Peterson, Nate            JR Olivet Nazarene-IL             2:16.44  
              30.91   35.00   35.36   35.17                                
 10 Novis, Keenan             SO Chicago-IL                    x2:17.61  
     r:+0.80  30.52   34.84   35.93   36.32                                
 11 Kirilov, Dimitar          JR Illinois-Chicago-IL            2:19.68  
              31.59   36.08   36.04   35.97                                
 12 Daniels, Christian        SR Olivet Nazarene-IL             2:21.39  
     r:+0.68  31.71   35.93   36.76   36.99                                
 13 Logan, Drew               JR Olivet Nazarene-IL            x2:22.52  
              31.45   36.24   37.06   37.77                                
 -- Sivak, Daniel             FR Illinois-Chicago-IL                 DQ  
     r:+0.73  29.57   32.93   34.63   34.42                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 4:56.49   2/14/2013 Sara Taege, WUSTL                          
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stello, Ellen             SR NU-IL                          4:59.91  
              28.30   30.44   30.67   30.63   30.56   30.35   30.07   30.06
      29.98   28.85                                                
  2 Hines, Brie               JR Illinois-Chicago-IL            5:00.44  
              28.54   30.70   31.06   30.84   30.61   30.50   30.19   30.36
      29.49   28.15                                                
  3 Postoll, Melissa          SR NU-IL                          5:08.30  
              30.15   31.96   31.62   31.51   30.84   30.81   30.47   30.56
      30.58   29.80                                                
  4 Mason, Audrey             FR Chicago-IL                     5:15.30  
              29.15   31.54   31.88   32.31   32.19   32.18   31.31   31.81
      31.80   31.13                                                
  5 Branch, Katie             SR NU-IL                          5:15.73  
              30.07   32.24   32.11   32.15   31.45   31.24   31.53   31.89
      31.52   31.53                                                
  6 Lammers, Natalie          FR Illinois-Chicago-IL            5:19.17  
              30.68   32.91   32.02   32.31   31.20   31.78   31.88   32.25
      32.77   31.37                                                
  7 Rhodes, Sierra            SO Olivet Nazarene-IL             5:19.28  
              30.14   32.01   32.17   32.28   32.19   32.36   32.25   32.60
      32.31   30.97                                                
  8 Ruiz, Ashlin              SO Illinois-Chicago-IL            5:20.71  
              29.87   31.84   32.49   32.70   32.54   32.37   32.30   32.39
      32.42   31.79                                                
  9 Stover, Simone            SO Chicago-IL                     5:21.35  
     r:+0.99  30.19   31.70   32.47   33.00   32.71   32.45   32.04   32.30
      32.61   31.88                                                
 10 Eastman, Hannah           SO Chicago-IL                     5:22.07  
              29.28   31.62   31.89   32.11   32.34   32.34   33.04   33.37
      33.31   32.77                                                
 11 Lopiano, Cara             SR Chicago-IL                    x5:23.91  
              29.58   31.63   32.51   32.89   32.84   33.03   33.04   33.15
      33.13   32.11                                                
 12 Ronci, Hayley             SR Olivet Nazarene-IL             5:27.42  
     r:+0.76  30.04   32.40   33.03   33.23   33.15   33.28   33.43   33.40
      33.10   32.36                                                
 13 Jacobs, Iris              FR Chicago-IL                    x5:42.03  
     r:+0.78  30.61   32.79   34.42   34.18   35.28   35.08   35.66   35.07
      35.02   33.92                                                
 14 Devens, Marguerite        SO Chicago-IL                    x5:44.80  
     r:+0.86  31.35   33.83   34.93   34.71   35.01   35.69   34.47   35.79
      35.65   33.37                                                
 15 Poll, Kristena               Olivet Nazarene-IL             6:05.17  
              35.56   36.34   36.83   36.84   37.25   36.83   37.23   36.46
      36.48   35.35                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 4:30.01   2/14/2013 Luke Dobben, WUSTL                         
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, Charlie             SR NU-IL                          4:38.13  
              25.95   28.26   28.54   28.56   28.67   28.40   28.23   27.63
      27.22   26.67                                                
  2 Baldinazzo, Taye          FR Chicago-IL                     4:38.68  
     r:+0.74  26.43   28.57   28.95   28.98   28.64   28.24   27.91   27.21
      27.12   26.63                                                
  3 Gibson, Joseph            FR Illinois-Chicago-IL            4:46.77  
              26.02   28.84   29.24   29.34   28.59   28.93   29.61   29.58
      29.02   27.60                                                
  4 Bordes Adell, Xavier      FR Olivet Nazarene-IL             4:46.99  
     r:+0.88  25.87   28.67   28.87   29.14   28.90   29.24   29.31   29.43
      29.67   27.89                                                
  5 Shull, Stephen            SR NU-IL                          4:47.57  
     r:+0.81  26.73   28.85   29.16   29.30   28.88   29.04   29.06   29.17
      29.00   28.38                                                
  6 Alms, Tanner              JR Illinois-Chicago-IL            4:48.36  
              26.23   28.91   29.17   29.15   28.95   28.95   29.29   29.75
      29.44   28.52                                                
  7 Koto, Nicholas-George     SO Illinois-Chicago-IL            4:49.80  
     r:+0.51  26.85   28.81   28.99   29.51   29.30   29.57   29.54   29.77
      29.16   28.30                                                
  8 Bouma, Joshua             JR Olivet Nazarene-IL             4:51.02  
              26.71   29.00   29.35   29.53   29.63   29.54   29.64   29.61
      29.49   28.52                                                
  9 Cripe, Seth               FR Olivet Nazarene-IL             4:51.31  
              26.69   29.59   30.04   29.86   29.29   29.31   29.08   29.16
      29.41   28.88                                                
 10 Lieberman, Jonathan       SR NU-IL                          4:55.41  
     r:+0.81  26.04   28.48   29.36   30.06   30.50   30.58   30.83   30.41
      30.27   28.88                                                
 11 Ansehl, William           FR Chicago-IL                     5:12.29  
     r:+0.76  27.45   30.08   31.47   31.10   31.80   32.08   32.42   32.26
      32.23   31.40                                                
 12 Wu, Scott                 FR Chicago-IL                     5:12.83  
     r:+0.77  28.14   30.78   31.07   31.49   31.75   31.94   32.14   32.65
      31.94   30.93                                                
 -- Park, Stephen             SO Chicago-IL                         SCR  
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 55.67   2/15/2013 Leslie Hackler, EMORY                        
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Nicole            FR Chicago-IL                       57.67  
              27.46   30.21                                                
  2 Warren, Mary              JR NU-IL                            57.93  
              26.97   30.96                                                
  3 Locke, Lacey              SR NU-IL                            58.37  
              27.87   30.50                                                
  4 Lesnicki, Annette         SO Illinois-Chicago-IL              58.67  
     r:+0.84  27.53   31.14                                                
  5 Moran, Amanda             JR Olivet Nazarene-IL               59.50  
              27.68   31.82                                                
  6 Erdmann, Abby             SR Chicago-IL                       59.63  
     r:+0.77  27.59   32.04                                                
  7 Adamski, Lindsay          SO NU-IL                            59.82  
     r:+0.65  28.62   31.20                                                
  8 Savegnago, Marisa         JR Illinois-Chicago-IL            1:00.05  
              28.02   32.03                                                
  9 Doyle, Jackie             SR NU-IL                         x1:00.11  
              27.94   32.17                                                
 10 Wick, Daria               SO Chicago-IL                     1:00.20  
     r:+0.79  28.51   31.69                                                
 11 Mullison, Michaela        FR Chicago-IL                    x1:00.52  
              28.45   32.07                                                
 12 Purdy, Megan              SR NU-IL                         x1:01.75  
              29.27   32.48                                                
 13 Dai, Jean                 FR Chicago-IL                    x1:02.04  
     r:+0.71  29.26   32.78                                                
 14 McGowan, Kelly            SO Illinois-Chicago-IL            1:02.40  
              29.27   33.13                                                
 15 Miller, Madeline          JR Olivet Nazarene-IL             1:02.97  
              29.57   33.40                                                
 16 DeLong, Kara              JR Olivet Nazarene-IL             1:03.47  
     r:+0.79  29.23   34.24                                                
 17 Zalinski, Allison         JR Olivet Nazarene-IL            x1:04.55  
              30.67   33.88                                                
 18 Donaldson, Lauren         FR Olivet Nazarene-IL            x1:12.56  
              33.76   38.80                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 49.25   2/15/2013 Reed Dalton, WUSTL                           
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poulsen, Magnus           FR Olivet Nazarene-IL               49.51  
              22.94   26.57                                                
  2 Hanson, Justin            SO NU-IL                            50.58  
     r:+0.67  23.97   26.61                                                
  3 Sharma, Arjun             SO NU-IL                            50.87  
     r:+0.79  23.96   26.91                                                
  4 Pohl, Max                 JR Illinois-Chicago-IL              51.36  
     r:+0.70  24.42   26.94                                                
  5 Petersen, Nick            JR NU-IL                            51.55  
              24.30   27.25                                                
  6 Guo, Aaron                FR Chicago-IL                       52.05  
              24.53   27.52                                                
  7 Todd, Michael             SO Chicago-IL                       52.09  
     r:+0.67  24.41   27.68                                                
  8 Reuter, George            FR Chicago-IL                       52.97  
              24.75   28.22                                                
  9 Garza, Kevin              SO Illinois-Chicago-IL              53.05  
              24.47   28.58                                                
 10 Reuter, Nick              JR Chicago-IL                      x53.35  
     r:15.71  24.47   28.88                                                
 11 Morris, Jack              SR NU-IL                           x53.38  
     r:+0.73  25.02   28.36                                                
 12 Miller, Noah              FR Olivet Nazarene-IL               53.84  
              25.55   28.29                                                
 13 Ku, Kevin                 SR Chicago-IL                      x53.89  
     r:+0.75  25.17   28.72                                                
 14 Bunker, Austin            FR Illinois-Chicago-IL              56.34  
              26.07   30.27                                                
 -- Robey, Jonathen           JR Olivet Nazarene-IL                  NS  
 -- Tapia, Frank              SR Olivet Nazarene-IL                 SCR  
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 318.98  10/24/2015 Olivia Rosendahl, NW                        
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosendahl, Olivia         SO NU-IL                           308.03  
  2 Scannell, Eryn            SO NU-IL                           273.75  
  3 Hashem, Mashal            JR NU-IL                           248.93  
  4 Demaisip, Monique         JR NU-IL                          x247.50  
  5 Ng, Janicia               SO NU-IL                          x246.98  
  6 Girlich, Anna             SO Chicago-IL                      240.60  
  7 Lo, Agnes                 FR Chicago-IL                      239.10  
  8 Knight, Katy              JR Illinois-Chicago-IL             216.98  
  9 Williams, Natalie         SO Illinois-Chicago-IL             216.08  
 10 Criscione, Rachel         JR Illinois-Chicago-IL             209.85  
 11 Demuro, Natalie           JR Chicago-IL                      200.63  
 12 Kieff, Monica             JR Chicago-IL                     x193.43  
 -- VanOost, Vanessa          SO Olivet Nazarene-IL                 SCR  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 366.75   1/18/2014 KJ Heger, UWM                               
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cramer, Andrew            SR NU-IL                           331.05  
  2 Magliato, Ben             SO NU-IL                           304.50  
  3 Scarry, Sean              SO Illinois-Chicago-IL             289.43  
  4 Pastore, Tyler            SR Illinois-Chicago-IL             278.55  
  5 Becker, Damian            SO NU-IL                           254.70  
  6 Cast, Connor              SO Illinois-Chicago-IL             226.58  
  7 Boures, Dean              JR Chicago-IL                      221.10  
  8 Brown, Kameron            SO Illinois-Chicago-IL            x185.10  
  9 Timmer, Tyler             SO Olivet Nazarene-IL              174.45  
 -- Skultinas, Matas          FR Olivet Nazarene-IL                 SCR  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 2:04.64   2/14/2013 Mia Michalak, EMORY                        
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stello, Ellen             SR NU-IL                          2:07.74  
              27.96   33.10   37.41   29.27                                
  2 Sims, Madeline            JR NU-IL                          2:08.96  
              28.05   32.41   38.38   30.12                                
  3 Freeman, Sandra           FR NU-IL                          2:09.56  
              29.04   32.37   38.19   29.96                                
  4 Haggerty, Claire          SR Illinois-Chicago-IL            2:09.81  
     r:+0.77  28.47   32.91   38.06   30.37                                
  5 Ray, Tiffany              SR Olivet Nazarene-IL             2:12.25  
              28.83   33.04   39.39   30.99                                
  6 Amyette, Jessica          FR Illinois-Chicago-IL            2:13.73  
              29.58   33.89   38.28   31.98                                
  7 Andres, Irune             FR NU-IL                         x2:16.17  
              29.80   36.69   37.94   31.74                                
  8 Hruby, Emma               FR NU-IL                         x2:16.60  
              31.12   36.21   38.01   31.26                                
  9 Grube, Sydney             FR Chicago-IL                     2:17.68  
              29.54   35.85   39.26   33.03                                
 10 Wall, Megan               SR Chicago-IL                     2:17.89  
              30.44   36.20   39.76   31.49                                
 11 Whitehead, Whitney        SR Olivet Nazarene-IL             2:19.67  
              30.88   36.53   40.26   32.00                                
 12 Stover, Simone            SO Chicago-IL                     2:20.03  
     r:+0.89  30.33   36.29   41.72   31.69                                
 13 Miller, Madeline          JR Olivet Nazarene-IL             2:22.99  
     r:+0.75  30.31   36.85   43.24   32.59                                
 14 Such, Kristen             SO Chicago-IL                    x2:26.78  
              31.84   37.97   41.14   35.83                                
 15 Anderson, Adrienne        SO Olivet Nazarene-IL            x2:27.15  
     r:+0.81  32.30   36.56   44.40   33.89                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 1:50.99  11/23/2013 Eric Hallman, UC                           
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andersen, Magnus          FR Olivet Nazarene-IL             1:54.50  
     r:+0.82  23.52   29.46   34.41   27.11                                
  2 Tate, Ryan                SO NU-IL                          1:55.78  
     r:+0.72  23.66   30.14   34.92   27.06                                
  3 Sivak, Daniel             FR Illinois-Chicago-IL            1:56.63  
              25.58   30.18   33.26   27.61                                
  4 Miller, Kyle              FR Illinois-Chicago-IL            1:56.89  
     r:+0.74  25.39   29.53   34.20   27.77                                
  5 Kuzmin, Daniil            SO Olivet Nazarene-IL             1:57.02  
              25.34   30.51   34.20   26.97                                
  6 Lis, Tyler                SO NU-IL                          1:57.49  
              25.28   28.89   35.40   27.92                                
  7 Yamaguchi, Reona          FR Chicago-IL                     1:58.00  
     r:+0.68  25.19   30.76   33.49   28.56                                
  8 Culjat, Lance             FR Chicago-IL                     1:58.42  
              25.37   31.46   34.07   27.52                                
  9 Jesko, Nathan             SO Illinois-Chicago-IL            1:58.79  
     r:+0.79  25.97   29.93   34.55   28.34                                
 10 Bennett, Charles          JR Olivet Nazarene-IL             1:58.82  
              27.30   30.55   33.91   27.06                                
 11 Gibson, Joseph            FR Illinois-Chicago-IL           x2:00.21  
              25.84   30.90   35.53   27.94                                
 12 Jovanovic, Andrew         SR NU-IL                          2:01.73  
     r:+0.73  26.15   30.36   36.04   29.18                                
 13 Lee, Rolland              SR Chicago-IL                     2:02.18  
              26.10   32.69   34.53   28.86                                
 14 Finn, Joey                SR Olivet Nazarene-IL            x2:03.57  
     r:+0.85  27.53   32.22   34.67   29.15                                
 15 Farr, David               SO Chicago-IL                    x2:03.79  
              25.79   31.12   37.86   29.02                                
 16 Daniels, Christian        SR Olivet Nazarene-IL            x2:05.78  
              26.68   33.46   35.49   30.15                                
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 3:25.87   2/16/2013 Emory University, EMORY                    
                         R Rosenkranz, N Larson, A Wolber, A Dobben        
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Northwestern-IL  'B'                                        3:33.81  
     1) Smith, Lacey SR                 2) r:0.29 Senseman, Katherine JR  
     3) r:0.38 Han, Malorie FR          4) r:0.38 Malone, Aja JR          
              26.83    54.43    25.22    53.27    25.61    52.96    25.52    53.15
  2 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                               3:34.51  
     1) Grand'Pierre, Naomy SO          2) r:0.25 Wall, Alison SR         
     3) r:0.10 Scheidl, Maya SR         4) r:0.28 Mao, Yifan FR           
              25.94    54.12    25.83    53.89    24.89    52.60    25.45    53.90
  3 Illinois, University of, Chica-IL  'A'                      3:36.15  
     1) Hines, Brie JR                  2) r:0.30 Neal, Misha FR          
     3) r:0.50 Savegnago, Marisa JR     4) r:0.12 Shalabi, Sophia JR      
              26.26    53.92    25.57    53.14    26.37    55.77    25.25    53.32
  4 Northwestern-IL  'C'                                        3:37.65  
     1) Keane, Anna JR                  2) r:0.48 Aarts, Nicole FR        
     3) r:0.42 Stello, Ellen SR         4) r:0.26 Sims, Madeline JR       
     r:+0.80  26.67    55.07    26.18    54.59    26.27    54.70    25.61    53.29
  5 Northwestern-IL  'D'                                       x3:42.01  
     1) Purdy, Megan SR                 2) r:0.35 Abruzzo, Lauren SR      
     3) r:0.56 Modeas, Sydney JR        4) r:0.41 Doyle, Jackie SR        
     r:+0.79  27.39    56.45    27.00    55.67    26.59    55.13    26.25    54.76
  6 University of Chicago-IL  'C'                               3:43.37  
     1) Wick, Daria SO                  2) r:+0.0 Garcia, Nicole FR       
     3) r:0.32 Yang, Florina JR         4) r:0.05 Ho, Jessie SR           
              26.71    56.09    25.90    54.11    26.72    57.64    25.99    55.53
  7 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                              x3:43.79  
     1) Browning, Cecile SO             2) r:0.28 Eastman, Hannah SO      
     3) r:0.12 Erdmann, Abby SR         4) r:0.40 Mullison, Michaela FR   
     r:+0.91  27.54    57.06    26.37    54.97    26.32    56.39    26.19    55.37
  8 Illinois, University of, Chica-IL  'B'                      3:44.79  
     1) Kunze, Abby FR                  2) r:+0.0 Cabrera, Dani SO        
     3) r:+0.0 Long, Lexi FR            4) r:+0.0 Sivak, Erin SR          
              27.26    57.15    26.31    56.08    26.17    55.85    25.87    55.71
  9 Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'A'                          3:49.19  
     1) Rhodes, Sierra SO               2) r:+0.0 Ray, Tiffany SR         
     3) r:+0.0 Ronci, Hayley SR         4) r:+0.0 Stelmar, Susan FR       
              27.65    57.79    26.65    55.95    28.43    59.11    26.58    56.34
 10 Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'B'                          3:56.16  
     1) Basham, Ashley FR               2) r:+0.0 Lee, Meredith SR        
     3) r:0.21 Carnahan, Margaret SO    4) r:0.17 Zalinski, Allison JR    
     r:+0.86  27.53    58.66    27.89    58.38    27.68    59.46    28.41    59.66
 11 University of Chicago-IL  'D'                              x3:58.21  
     1) Xu, Jessica FR                  2) r:+0.0 Sullivan, Nora FR       
     3) r:+0.0 Devens, Marguerite SO    4) r:+0.0 Jacobs, Iris FR         
              28.97    59.67    27.14    56.55    29.70  1:02.78    28.31    59.21
 -- Northwestern-IL  'A'                                             DQ  
     1) Lara, Krystal FR                2) r:+0.0 Postoll, Melissa SR     
     3) r:+0.0 Gruest Slowing, Valerie  4) r:+0.0 Warren, Mary JR         
              25.38    53.18    25.30    52.40    26.12    53.52    24.56    51.82
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 3:01.75   2/25/2012 University of Indianapolis, INDY           
                         B Barbosa, J Klopp, N Arestis, A Stevenson        
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Illinois, University of, Chica-IL  'A'                      3:06.92  
     1) Homans, Connor SO               2) r:0.15 Kowaleski, Nick SR      
     3) r:0.25 Dalesandro, Joseph FR    4) r:0.18 Pohl, Max JR            
     r:+0.80  22.67    47.86    22.24    46.91    21.65    46.09    21.43    46.06
  2 Northwestern-IL  'A'                                        3:08.32  
     1) Snarski, Alex JR                2) r:+0.0 Olshtein, Almog JR      
     3) r:+0.0 Cole, Charlie SR         4) r:+0.0 Kohner, Gage JR         
              22.68    47.45    22.18    46.54    22.46    46.39    22.66    47.94
  3 Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'A'                          3:09.05  
     1) Poulsen, Magnus FR              2) r:+0.0 Bennett, Charles JR     
     3) r:+0.0 Bouma, Joshua JR         4) r:+0.0 Kuzmin, Daniil SO       
              22.53    46.42    22.89    47.57    22.69    47.84    22.04    47.22
  4 Northwestern-IL  'B'                                        3:11.07  
     1) Hofstadter, Will SO             2) r:0.12 Petersen, Nick JR       
     3) r:0.18 Morris, Jack SR          4) r:0.30 Steiner, Joao SR        
     r:+0.72  23.03    47.53    22.99    47.81    22.70    48.00    22.51    47.73
  5 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                               3:12.00  
     1) Farrell, Alexander SO           2) r:0.06 Meara, Aidan FR         
     3) r:0.32 Litschgi, Byrne FR       4) r:0.35 Novis, Keenan SO        
     r:+0.79  23.38    48.15    22.81    48.72    22.99    47.75    22.29    47.38
  6 University of Chicago-IL  'C'                               3:14.52  
     1) Guo, Aaron FR                   2) r:0.33 Trafton, Luke JR        
     3) r:0.37 Generalov, Anton FR      4) r:0.39 Mitchell, Dalton SO     
     r:+0.70  23.09    47.73    23.46    49.55    23.11    48.43    23.25    48.81
  7 Northwestern-IL  'C'                                       x3:14.89  
     1) Lieberman, Jonathan SR          2) r:0.46 Wilimovsky, Jordan SR   
     3) r:0.32 Sharma, Arjun SO         4) r:0.18 Shull, Stephen SR       
     r:+0.76  23.98    49.39    23.91    49.15    22.69    47.90    23.40    48.45
  8 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                              x3:15.33  
     1) Baldinazzo, Taye FR             2) r:0.24 Wang, Winston SO        
     3) r:0.33 Reuter, George FR        4) r:0.29 Simoneau, Jt SR         
     r:+0.68  23.67    48.71    23.37    48.50    23.70    49.53    22.96    48.59
  9 Illinois, University of, Chica-IL  'B'                      3:16.92  
     1) Bosse, Nathan JR                2) r:+0.0 Alms, Tanner JR         
     3) r:+0.0 Koto, Nicholas-George SO 4) r:+0.0 Johnson, Evan SO        
              23.56    49.26    22.61    48.26    24.23    50.27    22.97    49.13
 10 Illinois, University of, Chica-IL  'C'                     x3:20.08  
     1) Tegeler, Michael FR             2) r:+0.0 Garza, Kevin SO         
     3) r:+0.0 Troy, Billy SO           4) r:+0.0 Kirilov, Dimitar JR     
              23.43    48.52    23.83    50.84    22.42    48.37    24.35    52.35
 11 University of Chicago-IL  'D'                              x3:24.05  
     1) Wu, Scott FR                    2) r:0.07 Reuter, Nick JR         
     3) r:0.38 Todd, Michael SO         4) r:0.42 Ku, Kevin SR            
     r:+0.79  24.87    51.89    23.89    51.03    24.14    50.60    24.19    50.53
 12 Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'B'                          3:26.82  
     1) Robey, Jonathen JR              2) r:0.14 Finn, Joey SR           
     3) r:0.22 Miller, Noah FR          4) r:0.28 Bordes Adell, Xavier FR 
     r:+0.71  24.51    51.46    24.29    51.45    24.38    51.15    24.79    52.76
 13 University of Chicago-IL  'E'                              x3:31.09  
     1) Berman, David SO                2) r:+0.0 Ansehl, William FR      
     3) r:+0.0 Jordan, Patrick FR       4) r:+0.0 Rodman, Jack JR         
              24.92    53.85    25.52    53.62    24.19    52.31    24.43    51.31