Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
University of Chicago Department of Athletics & Recreation

Licensed to Emory University       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2/17/2018 08:40 PM
      2018 UAA Swimming and Diving Championships - 2/14/2018 to 2/17/2018      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Emory University-GA  'A'                          1:33.34    1:31.93   64  
     1) Muir, Fiona JR                  2) Taylor, Meg JR                 
     3) Daro, Lucy FR                   4) Olson, Caroline SO             
       23.19    22.58    23.36    22.80                                    
  2 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'            1:35.23    1:34.28   56  
     1) O'Grady, Niamh SR               2) Sapp, Lauren JR                
     3) Baxamusa, Sabrina FR            4) Seidner, Mollie SO             
       23.78    23.59    23.51    23.40                                    
  3 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                     1:38.28    1:35.92   54  
     1) Lin, Nicole FR                  2) Wick, Daria JR                 
     3) Gagnard, Gillian FR             4) Mao, Yifan SO                  
       24.10    23.81    24.07    23.94                                    
  4 Carnegie Mellon University-AD  'A'                1:36.14    1:36.12   52  
     1) Smith, Cassidy JR               2) Graham, Emma FR                
     3) Day, Mary SO                    4) Feng, Victoria SO              
       23.92    23.95    24.28    23.97                                    
  5 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'            1:41.29    1:36.32   50  
     1) Mestha, Suhan JR                2) Vonfeldt, Caitlyn FR           
     3) Kumaran, Bhavya JR              4) Moore, Inez SR                 
       23.69    24.13    24.52    23.98                                    
  6 New York University-MR  'A'                       1:36.99    1:37.21   48  
     1) Li, May JR                      2) Yuen, Erica FR                 
     3) Lee, Joonyoung FR               4) Stone, Sarah JR                
       24.71    24.36    24.37    23.77                                    
  7 University of Rochester-NI  'A'                   1:39.15    1:38.29   46  
     1) Selznick, Becca JR              2) N'Gambwa, Amina FR             
     3) Weeden, Caity SO                4) Hughes, Erica SO               
       24.72    24.72    24.42    24.43                                    
  8 Brandeis University-NE  'A'                       1:41.53    1:40.49   44  
     1) Wozab, Natalya SO               2) Musaku, Uajda FR               
     3) Sheinhait, Amy SR               4) Huang, Annie FR                
       26.24    25.47    24.20    24.58                                    
B - Final
  9 Emory University-GA  'B'                          1:35.53    1:34.38   40  
     1) Wawer, Julia SR                 2) Lally, Hannah JR               
     3) Beasley, Sia SR                 4) Ong, Ming SR                   
       23.71    23.33    23.97    23.37                                    
 10 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'            1:37.35    1:37.65   34  
     1) Cardwell, Katie FR              2) Pollitt, Elle FR               
     3) Cowin, Reagan SO                4) Robinson, Maddie JR            
       24.45    24.46    24.67    24.07                                    
 11 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                     1:39.44    1:37.77   32  
     1) Shen, Elizabeth FR              2) Tang, Melinda FR               
     3) Grand'Pierre, Naomy JR          4) Garcia, Nicole SO              
       24.57    24.09    24.65    24.46                                    
 12 Carnegie Mellon University-AD  'B'                1:39.40    1:39.26   30  
     1) Shi, Emma SR                    2) Peng, Sophy FR                 
     3) Chan, Jocelyn SO                4) Riegger, Anna SO               
       24.45    24.96    24.79    25.06                                    
 13 New York University-MR  'B'                       1:40.27    1:39.32   28  
     1) Jordan, Shelby SR               2) Bub, Hannah SO                 
     3) Li, Cynthia FR                  4) Bergh, Hannah SR               
       24.93    24.54    25.23    24.62                                    
 14 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'B'            1:42.76    1:39.91   26  
     1) Ver Voort, Julia SO             2) Khare, Monica SO               
     3) Simoneau, Alexa JR              4) Eurich, Jenny SR               
       24.91    25.26    24.89    24.85                                    
 15 University of Rochester-NI  'B'                   1:43.07    1:43.25   24  
     1) Kearney, Shannon FR             2) Kossoff, Lilly SO              
     3) Shannon, Sydney SO              4) Guarnieri, Sofia FR            
       25.95    26.17    25.56    25.57                                    
 16 Brandeis University-NE  'B'                       1:45.04    1:44.36   22  
     1) Damsky, Abby SR                 2) Kim, Audrey FR                 
     3) Chevez, Sofia FR                4) Aponte, Adrienne SO            
       26.18    25.51    26.18    26.49                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emory University-GA  'A'                                     1:33.34  
     1) Muir, Fiona JR                  2) Taylor, Meg JR                 
     3) Daro, Lucy FR                   4) Olson, Caroline SO             
       23.77    23.25    23.42    22.90                                    
  2 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'                       1:35.23  
     1)                                 2) Sapp, Lauren JR                
     3) Baxamusa, Sabrina FR            4) Seidner, Mollie SO             
       24.38    23.54    23.72    23.59                                    
  3 Emory University-GA  'B'                                     1:35.53  
     1) Seagraves, Bethany FR           2) Song, Rachel FR                
     3) Beasley, Sia SR                 4) Ong, Ming SR                   
       24.44    23.99    23.95    23.15                                    
  4 Carnegie Mellon University-AD  'A'                           1:36.14  
     1) Smith, Cassidy JR               2) Graham, Emma FR                
     3) Day, Mary SO                    4) Feng, Victoria SO              
       24.16    24.14    23.70    24.14                                    
  5 New York University-MR  'A'                                  1:36.99  
     1) Li, May JR                      2) Yuen, Erica FR                 
     3) Lee, Joonyoung FR               4) Stone, Sarah JR                
       24.57    24.24    24.52    23.66                                    
  6 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'                       1:37.35  
     1) Murdock, Michelle SR            2) Cardwell, Katie FR             
     3) Robinson, Maddie JR             4) Center, Alexandra SO           
       24.86    24.03    24.12    24.34                                    
  7 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                                1:38.28  
     1)                                 2) Mao, Yifan SO                  
     3)                                 4) Wick, Daria JR                 
       25.40    24.26    24.26    24.36                                    
  8 University of Rochester-NI  'A'                              1:39.15  
       24.49    25.29    24.62    24.75                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carnegie Mellon University-AD  'B'                           1:39.40  
     1) Shi, Emma SR                    2) Peng, Sophy FR                 
     3) Chan, Jocelyn SO                4) Riegger, Anna SO               
       24.60    24.68    25.05    25.07                                    
 10 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                                1:39.44  
     1) Landrowski, Drew FR             2) Tang, Melinda FR               
     3) Bischoff, Melissa SR            4) Grube, Sydney SO               
       25.27    23.73    24.84    25.60                                    
 11 New York University-MR  'B'                                  1:40.27  
     1) Li, Cynthia FR                  2) Bergh, Hannah SR               
     3) Bub, Hannah SO                  4) Jordan, Shelby SR              
       25.46    24.71    25.34    24.76                                    
 12 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'                       1:41.29  
     1)                                 2) Ruppart, Vanya FR              
     3)                                 4) Reese, Rhiannon SO             
       25.12    25.25    25.16    25.76                                    
 13 Brandeis University-NE  'A'                                  1:41.53  
     1) Sheinhait, Amy SR               2)                                
     3) Wozab, Natalya SO               4) Huang, Annie FR                
       24.77    26.50    25.89    24.37                                    
 14 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'B'                       1:42.76  
     1) Taekman, Sarah SO               2) Drohosky, Allison JR           
     3) Picchione, Olivia SO            4) Hixenbaugh, Aleah SO           
       26.15    25.38    25.20    26.03                                    
 15 University of Rochester-NI  'B'                              1:43.07  
     1)                                 2) Herman, Julia SR               
     3) Jackson, Monica SO              4) Kossoff, Lilly SO              
       25.17    26.65    25.63    25.62                                    
 16 Brandeis University-NE  'B'                                  1:45.04  
     1) Chevez, Sofia FR                2)                                
     3) Damsky, Abby SR                 4) Aponte, Adrienne SO            
       26.61    25.99    26.01    26.43                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Emory University-GA  'A'                          1:22.07    1:20.61   64  
     1) Ono, Sage SO                    2) Kolleck, Trey JR               
     3) Schwartz, Aaron SR              4) Smith, Ollie SR                
       20.86    20.08    20.22    19.45                                    
  2 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'            1:23.21    1:22.18   56  
     1) Brown, Ross SR                  2) Van Patten, Chase SO           
     3) Pek, Andrew JR                  4) Wilson, Peyton SO              
       20.75    20.53    20.64    20.26                                    
  3 New York University-MR  'A'                       1:25.78    1:22.85   54  
     1) Liu, Nianzhong JR               2) Baron, Joseph SR               
     3) Delbuono, Joseph JR             4) Moody, Chad SR                 
       20.82    20.18    21.21    20.64                                    
  4 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                     1:26.18    1:22.99   52  
     1) Mendley, Jonathan FR            2) Meara, Aidan SO                
     3) Novis, Keenan JR                4) Farrell, Alexander JR          
       21.47    20.58    20.66    20.28                                    
  5 Carnegie Mellon University-AD  'A'                1:23.96    1:23.23   50  
     1) Britton, Justin FR              2) Gonzalez, Max FR               
     3) Deng, Richard SO                4) Hawke, Sam SO                  
       21.16    20.70    20.50    20.87                                    
  6 Brandeis University-NE  'A'                       1:26.22    1:25.66   48  
     1) Zitelny, Tamir SO               2) Wohl, Daniel FR                
     3) Ohno-Machado, Marcelo FR        4) Chen, Chase FR                 
       21.51    21.23    21.44    21.48                                    
  7 University of Rochester-NI  'A'                   1:26.65    1:26.18   46  
     1) Villafranca, Evan JR            2) Aronson, Danny JR              
     3) Sonheim, Eric SO                4) Rosenkranz, Erik SR            
       21.68    21.17    22.06    21.27                                    
  8 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'            1:28.36    1:26.74   44  
     1) Lemley, Christopher FR          2) Schmidt, Brody JR              
     3) Weinman, Dakota FR              4) Tomko, John SR                 
       22.11    21.60    21.52    21.51                                    
B - Final
  9 Emory University-GA  'B'                          1:24.95    1:22.61   40  
     1) Rogers, Matt JR                 2) Kohlman, Alex JR               
     3) Chen, Zach JR                   4) Hardwick, Alex SR              
       21.10    20.64    20.54    20.33                                    
 10 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                     1:29.82    1:24.95   34  
     1) Park, Stephen JR                2) Wang, Winston JR               
     3) Trafton, Luke SR                4) Generalov, Anton SO            
       21.63    21.03    21.30    20.99                                    
 11 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'            1:26.06    1:25.13   32  
     1) Cardwell, Max JR                2) Motch, David SO                
     3) Matthews, Michael JR            4) Bird, Alex SO                  
       21.68    21.31    21.06    21.08                                    
 12 New York University-MR  'B'                       1:28.29    1:25.87   30  
     1) Malinin, Kris FR                2) Delgrosso, Giorgio SO          
     3) Day, Kyle FR                    4) Macchia, Michael FR            
       21.35    21.40    21.67    21.45                                    
 13 Carnegie Mellon University-AD  'B'                1:26.88    1:26.05   28  
     1) Taekman, Josh SR                2) Tjards, John FR                
     3) Kirkby, James FR                4) Dibacco, Michael SR            
       21.87    21.45    21.23    21.50                                    
 14 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'B'            1:30.19    1:27.99   26  
     1) Kizek, Dominic SR               2) Pierre, James SO               
     3) Kilbane, John SR                4) Smith, Logan SR                
       22.38    22.00    21.95    21.66                                    
 15 University of Rochester-NI  'B'                   1:30.66    1:28.85   24  
     1) Dennis, Josh SO                 2) Stovall, Lee SR                
     3) Steve, Paul JR                  4) Albuquerque, Eric SO           
       23.29    21.62    21.91    22.03                                    
 16 Brandeis University-NE  'B'                       1:30.51    1:29.70   22  
     1) Alger, Tom SO                   2) Harada, Taku SR                
     3) Hondorf, Tyr FR                 4) Arcemont, Matt SO              
       22.64    22.52    22.92    21.62                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emory University-GA  'A'                                     1:22.07  
     1) Ono, Sage SO                    2) Kolleck, Trey JR               
     3) Schwartz, Aaron SR              4)                                
       20.52    20.38    20.69    20.48                                    
  2 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'                       1:23.21  
     1)                                 2) Van Patten, Chase SO           
     3) Pek, Andrew JR                  4) Brown, Ross SR                 
       21.74    20.33    20.72    20.42                                    
  3 Carnegie Mellon University-AD  'A'                           1:23.96  
     1) Britton, Justin FR              2) Gonzalez, Max FR               
     3) Deng, Richard SO                4) Hawke, Sam SO                  
       21.27    20.79    20.96    20.94                                    
  4 Emory University-GA  'B'                                     1:24.95  
     1) Chen, Zach JR                   2) Tollen, Cooper SR              
     3) Mesihovic, Sven FR              4) Copses, John SR                
       21.09    21.04    21.59    21.23                                    
  5 New York University-MR  'A'                                  1:25.78  
     1) Delbuono, Joseph JR             2)                                
       21.39    21.57    21.27    21.55                                    
  6 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'                       1:26.06  
     1) Cardwell, Max JR                2) Matthews, Michael JR           
     3) Bird, Alex SO                   4) Johnston, Ben FR               
       21.70    21.21    21.54    21.61                                    
  7 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                                1:26.18  
     1) Mendley, Jonathan FR            2) Reuter, Nick SR                
       21.33    22.17    21.04    21.64                                    
  8 Brandeis University-NE  'A'                                  1:26.22  
     1) Zitelny, Tamir SO               2) Wohl, Daniel FR                
     3) Ohno-Machado, Marcelo FR        4) Chen, Chase FR                 
       21.52    21.20    21.88    21.62                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 University of Rochester-NI  'A'                              1:26.65  
     1) Aronson, Danny JR               2) Sonheim, Eric SO               
     3) Rosenkranz, Erik SR             4) Villafranca, Evan JR           
       21.47    21.88    21.55    21.75                                    
 10 Carnegie Mellon University-AD  'B'                           1:26.88  
     1) Tjards, John FR                 2) Taekman, Josh SR               
     3) Kirkby, James FR                4) Dibacco, Michael SR            
       21.92    21.46    21.54    21.96                                    
 11 New York University-MR  'B'                                  1:28.29  
     1) Oumarov, Elan FR                2) Haechler, Sean FR              
     3) Day, Kyle FR                    4) Guan, Andrew FR                
       22.17    22.00    21.99    22.13                                    
 12 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'                       1:28.36  
     1) Schmidt, Brody JR               2)                                
     3)                                 4) Tomko, John SR                 
       22.17    21.96    22.50    21.73                                    
 13 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                                1:29.82  
     1) Park, Stephen JR                2) Mitchell, Dalton JR            
     3) Teo, Aaron FR                   4) Rivera, Tucker FR              
       21.54    22.19    22.98    23.11                                    
 14 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'B'                       1:30.19  
     1) Quinn, A.J. SO                  2)                                
     3) Maxian, Ondrej SR               4) Fisher, Adam FR                
       22.99    21.57    23.02    22.61                                    
 15 Brandeis University-NE  'B'                                  1:30.51  
     1) Alger, Tom SO                   2) Harada, Taku SR                
     3) Francis, Ben FR                 4) Arcemont, Matt SO              
       22.79    22.64    23.17    21.91                                    
 16 University of Rochester-NI  'B'                              1:30.66  
     1) Markey, Miles JR                2) Bethlendy, Liam FR             
     3) Albuquerque, Eric SO            4) Dennis, Josh SO                
       22.57    23.37    22.00    22.72                                    
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cheng, Cindy              SR Emory-GA             4:53.61    4:47.94   32  
      26.54   29.06   29.63   29.86   29.77   29.34   28.95   28.41
      28.25   28.13                                                
  2 Turcanu, Maria            SO Emory-GA             4:55.09    4:51.99   28  
      27.17   29.11   29.50   29.48   29.48   29.29   29.29   29.39
      29.71   29.57                                                
  3 Upton, Rebecca            SR Emory-GA             4:55.99    4:55.38   27  
      27.39   29.04   29.58   29.37   29.50   29.60   29.65   30.22
      30.71   30.32                                                
  4 Catron, Sydney            FR NYU-MR               4:58.07    4:56.50   26  
      27.52   29.22   29.55   30.05   30.09   30.08   30.13   30.22
      30.19   29.45                                                
  5 Wakabayashi, Grace        JR NYU-MR               5:00.43    4:59.14   25  
      27.99   29.90   29.87   30.11   30.00   30.14   30.23   30.50
      30.42   29.98                                                
  6 Robinson, Jaime           SO NYU-MR               5:00.25    5:00.32   24  
      27.96   29.65   30.11   30.35   30.24   30.47   30.29   30.99
      30.20   30.06                                                
  7 Zanolli, Nicole           SR Wash U. MO-MV        4:58.00    5:01.36   23  
      27.38   29.42   29.80   29.93   30.29   30.43   30.94   31.13
      31.35   30.69                                                
  8 Redza, Nadia              FR Chicago-IL           5:00.98    5:01.63   22  
      27.61   29.87   30.44   30.55   30.48   30.72   30.57   30.75
      30.61   30.03                                                
B - Final
  9 Edwards, Phoebe           SR Emory-GA             5:02.55    4:57.35   20  
      27.34   29.81   30.13   30.31   30.06   29.74   29.91   30.12
      30.21   29.72                                                
 10 Wen, Haley                JR NYU-MR               5:06.94    5:01.23   17  
      27.58   29.69   30.18   30.66   30.81   31.06   30.73   30.37
      30.50   29.65                                                
 11 Hammill, Taylor           FR Chicago-IL           5:04.62    5:03.51   16  
      28.40   29.88   30.55   30.88   30.82   31.04   31.14   31.54
      30.18   29.08                                                
 12 Stover, Simone            JR Chicago-IL           5:04.74    5:04.08   15  
      27.98   29.97   30.93   30.85   30.84   31.02   31.29   30.59
      31.16   29.45                                                
 13 Fruge, Shelby             SR Emory-GA             5:05.01    5:06.11   14  
      28.13   30.00   30.45   30.62   30.79   31.04   31.16   31.29
      31.39   31.24                                                
 14 Wawer, Julia              SR Emory-GA             5:04.03    5:06.15   13  
      26.94   29.68   30.08   31.01   30.36   30.84   31.65   31.89
      32.16   31.54                                                
 15 Selznick, Becca           JR Rochester-NI         5:06.92    5:08.14   12  
      27.18   29.84   30.64   30.99   31.62   31.49   31.63   31.78
      31.77   31.20                                                
 16 Hunt, Megan               FR NYU-MR               5:06.77    5:11.81   11  
      28.51   30.27   31.17   31.21   31.53   31.49   31.75   32.03
      32.15   31.70                                                
C - Final
 17 Salmi, Ava                JR Emory-GA             5:09.35    5:03.01    9  
      27.03   29.29   29.87   30.18   30.87   31.04   31.15   31.26
      31.34   30.98                                                
 18 Eastman, Hannah           JR Chicago-IL           5:09.24    5:04.15    7  
      27.83   30.59   30.85   31.05   30.62   30.66   30.97   30.81
      30.97   29.80                                                
 19 Bergh, Hannah             SR NYU-MR               5:12.43    5:05.77    6  
      27.89   30.00   30.61   30.81   31.02   31.28   31.38   31.33
      30.99   30.46                                                
 20 Brown, Taylor             SO CMU-AD               5:07.96    5:07.59    5  
      28.70   30.81   30.92   31.38   31.24   31.21   31.24   31.08
      30.80   30.21                                                
 21 Christy, Megan            FR CMU-AD               5:08.45    5:08.48    3.5
      28.99   30.81   31.07   31.16   31.26   31.28   31.35   31.30
      30.98   30.28                                                
 21 Kuhn, Catherine           SO Wash U. MO-MV        5:08.96    5:08.48    3.5
      28.16   29.58   30.24   30.60   31.22   31.39   31.88   31.88
      32.06   31.47                                                
 23 Meehan, Lucy              FR Wash U. MO-MV        5:12.63    5:09.77    2  
      28.07   30.54   31.52   31.99   31.92   31.51   31.58   31.67
      30.99   29.98                                                
 24 McMillan, Stefanie        FR CMU-AD               5:09.80    5:12.21    1  
      28.89   30.97   31.13   31.43   31.59   31.41   31.59   31.85
      31.89   31.46                                                
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cheng, Cindy              SR Emory-GA                        4:53.61  
      26.45   29.06   29.55   29.94   29.63   29.70   29.74   29.63
      30.00   29.91                                                
  2 Turcanu, Maria            SO Emory-GA                        4:55.09  
      27.79   29.85   30.02   30.03   29.95   29.59   29.72   29.65
      29.67   28.82                                                
  3 Upton, Rebecca            SR Emory-GA                        4:55.99  
      28.03   29.37   29.91   29.94   29.93   29.66   29.72   29.68
      30.21   29.54                                                
  4 Zanolli, Nicole           SR Wash U. MO-MV                   4:58.00  
      27.04   29.12   29.57   30.10   30.25   30.34   30.39   30.89
      30.36   29.94                                                
  5 Catron, Sydney            FR NYU-MR                          4:58.07  
      26.67   28.94   29.81   29.95   30.33   30.46   30.67   30.52
      30.86   29.86                                                
  6 Robinson, Jaime           SO NYU-MR                          5:00.25  
      27.92   29.64   29.68   29.98   30.00   30.07   30.57   30.82
      30.70   30.87                                                
  7 Wakabayashi, Grace        JR NYU-MR                          5:00.43  
      27.82   29.78   30.02   30.22   30.21   30.46   30.66   30.62
      30.71   29.93                                                
  8 Redza, Nadia              FR Chicago-IL                      5:00.98  
      27.69   29.63   30.23   30.34   30.50   30.49   30.50   30.60
      30.82   30.18                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Edwards, Phoebe           SR Emory-GA                        5:02.55  
      27.11   29.83   30.31   30.21   30.41   30.66   30.95   31.11
      31.28   30.68                                                
 10 Wawer, Julia              SR Emory-GA                        5:04.03  
      26.60   29.23   29.87   30.64   30.32   30.85   31.09   31.62
      32.23   31.58                                                
 11 Hammill, Taylor           FR Chicago-IL                      5:04.62  
      27.99   29.74   30.23   30.50   30.65   31.03   31.26   31.49
      31.24   30.49                                                
 12 Stover, Simone            JR Chicago-IL                      5:04.74  
      27.82   29.96   30.50   30.65   30.90   31.18   31.10   31.40
      31.51   29.72                                                
 13 Fruge, Shelby             SR Emory-GA                        5:05.01  
      27.64   29.62   30.11   30.41   30.59   30.67   31.04   31.29
      31.99   31.65                                                
 14 Hunt, Megan               FR NYU-MR                          5:06.77  
      28.04   29.94   30.84   30.92   31.04   31.15   31.16   31.53
      31.35   30.80                                                
 15 Selznick, Becca           JR Rochester-NI                    5:06.92  
      27.27   29.44   30.21   30.85   31.20   31.78   31.77   31.73
      31.36   31.31                                                
 16 Wen, Haley                JR NYU-MR                          5:06.94  
      27.31   29.68   30.82   31.06   31.24   31.62   31.73   31.35
      31.46   30.67                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brown, Taylor             SO CMU-AD                          5:07.96  
      28.69   30.42   30.90   31.14   31.51   31.40   31.13   31.45
      30.89   30.43                                                
 18 Christy, Megan            FR CMU-AD                          5:08.45  
      28.74   30.72   30.89   31.09   31.20   31.54   31.20   31.30
      31.36   30.41                                                
 19 Kuhn, Catherine           SO Wash U. MO-MV                   5:08.96  
      27.99   29.45   30.24   30.84   31.21   31.70   31.79   32.21
      32.15   31.38                                                
 20 Eastman, Hannah           JR Chicago-IL                      5:09.24  
      27.67   30.13   31.02   31.16   30.83   30.99   31.67   31.95
      32.38   31.44                                                
 21 Salmi, Ava                JR Emory-GA                        5:09.35  
      27.65   30.02   30.75   30.95   30.96   31.28   31.62   31.78
      32.39   31.95                                                
 22 McMillan, Stefanie        FR CMU-AD                          5:09.80  
      28.78   30.73   30.92   31.08   31.22   31.13   31.31   31.44
      31.66   31.53                                                
 23 Bergh, Hannah             SR NYU-MR                          5:12.43  
      27.63   30.00   30.68   31.05   31.35   31.95   32.03   32.58
      32.55   32.61                                                
 24 Meehan, Lucy              FR Wash U. MO-MV                   5:12.63  
      28.07   30.57   31.49   31.72   31.89   31.86   32.04   32.04
      31.94   31.01                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ivey, Brooke              JR Wash U. MO-MV                   5:12.70  
      27.87   30.20   30.95   31.07   31.45   31.52   31.61   32.31
      33.07   32.65                                                
 26 Cox, Maggie               JR Wash U. MO-MV                   5:14.06  
      27.49   30.32   31.16   31.52   31.34   31.89   31.99   32.82
      32.77   32.76                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ford, Miranda             SR CMU-AD                          5:15.24  
      29.49   31.52   31.85   32.05   31.92   31.78   31.70   32.22
      31.81   30.90                                                
 28 Flaherty, Rebecca         SO NYU-MR                          5:15.71  
      29.07   31.42   32.05   31.98   32.15   32.09   32.19   31.75
      31.98   31.03                                                
 29 Holmberg, Kelsey          JR Case Western-OH                 5:17.47  
      28.72   31.00   32.19   32.31   32.36   32.38   32.55   32.65
      32.25   31.06                                                
 30 Browning, Cecile          JR Chicago-IL                      5:17.63  
      29.20   30.68   31.24   31.80   32.07   32.31   32.44   32.67
      32.92   32.30                                                
 31 Ruppart, Vanya            FR Case Western-OH                 5:18.15  
      28.53   31.31   31.66   31.88   31.93   31.87   32.53   32.89
      33.35   32.20                                                
 32 Dowd, Emma                FR Rochester-NI                    5:19.10  
      29.78   32.35   33.00   32.89   32.45   32.42   32.13   31.16
      31.18   31.74                                                
 33 Minigell, Tess            JR Rochester-NI                    5:19.17  
      28.23   30.80   32.00   31.62   32.46   32.21   33.15   33.02
      33.10   32.58                                                
 34 Herman, Kylie             JR Brandeis-NE                     5:19.94  
      28.86   30.92   32.02   32.22   32.10   32.02   32.71   33.15
      33.17   32.77                                                
 35 Gorski, Kaitlyn           SR Case Western-OH                 5:21.33  
      29.06   31.52   32.02   32.31   32.43   32.72   33.37   33.60
      32.79   31.51                                                
 36 Hollenbeck, Katie         JR NYU-MR                          5:22.08  
      29.42   31.43   32.20   32.26   32.65   32.61   33.06   33.53
      33.30   31.62                                                
 37 Vaccaro, Sophia           FR Case Western-OH                 5:22.15  
      28.96   31.53   31.74   32.24   33.10   33.09   33.19   32.81
      33.22   32.27                                                
 38 Picchione, Sienna         SO Case Western-OH                 5:23.74  
      28.44   31.02   31.91   32.52   32.80   33.28   33.61   33.96
      33.46   32.74                                                
 39 Mason, Audrey             SO Chicago-IL                      5:24.21  
      28.38   30.73   32.36   33.14   33.03   33.65   33.55   33.70
      33.31   32.36                                                
 40 Homack, Lauren            JR Case Western-OH                 5:24.37  
      28.90   31.32   31.84   32.48   32.04   32.56   33.31   33.85
      34.41   33.66                                                
 41 Bartlett, Kelsey          FR Rochester-NI                    5:31.63  
      29.98   32.77   33.19   33.25   33.34   33.38   33.75   34.81
      34.22   32.94                                                
 42 Werwaiss, Abby            FR Rochester-NI                    5:31.67  
      29.98   32.53   33.11   33.46   33.44   33.79   33.55   34.23
      34.43   33.15                                                
 43 Brzac, Emily              FR Rochester-NI                    5:32.15  
      29.82   32.51   33.19   33.66   33.47   33.92   33.89   34.62
      34.29   32.78                                                
 44 Bornstein, Talia          FR Brandeis-NE                     5:33.89  
      29.68   31.98   32.72   33.11   34.00   33.89   34.80   34.84
      34.57   34.30                                                
 45 Kunins, Leah              FR Brandeis-NE                     5:45.77  
      30.57   33.46   34.43   34.94   35.32   35.37   35.68   35.83
      35.32   34.85                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gordon, Tom               JR Emory-GA             4:32.19    4:28.65   32  
      24.48   27.15   27.73   27.70   27.48   27.35   27.37   27.43
      27.03   24.93                                                
  2 Rainey, Ian               SR NYU-MR               4:33.05    4:29.14   28  
      24.64   27.09   27.38   27.64   27.87   27.52   27.56   27.36
      26.62   25.46                                                
  3 Looney, William           FR NYU-MR               4:34.01    4:29.67   27  
      24.64   27.02   27.41   27.41   27.32   27.41   27.59   27.36
      26.96   26.55                                                
  4 Baldinazzo, Taye          SO Chicago-IL           4:33.31    4:30.39   26  
      24.90   27.12   27.41   27.72   27.68   27.44   27.39   26.95
      27.22   26.56                                                
  5 Hamilton, Drew            SR Case Western-OH      4:33.47    4:30.70   25  
      24.26   27.17   27.57   27.88   27.74   27.64   27.41   27.39
      27.19   26.45                                                
  6 Bennett, Landon Stryker   SR Wash U. MO-MV        4:34.98    4:35.87   24  
      25.64   27.69   28.09   28.51   28.57   28.43   27.62   27.80
      27.24   26.28                                                
  7 Lucas, Peyton             FR NYU-MR               4:37.33    4:37.15   23  
      24.91   27.36   27.81   27.85   27.81   28.07   28.08   28.41
      28.74   28.11                                                
  8 Duggan, Connor            FR Emory-GA             4:33.54    4:37.19   22  
      25.27   27.61   27.78   28.04   28.54   27.89   28.30   28.17
      28.34   27.25                                                
B - Final
  9 Stillman, Kellen          FR Emory-GA             4:40.59    4:35.07   20  
      25.15   28.70   29.16   29.08   27.41   27.85   27.48   27.20
      26.91   26.13                                                
 10 McCourt, Connor           SO Emory-GA             4:39.12    4:36.97   16.5
      25.50   28.10   28.17   28.38   28.50   28.42   27.56   28.09
      27.56   26.69                                                
 10 Dupont, Andrew            SO Emory-GA             4:38.13    4:36.97   16.5
      25.72   28.42   28.66   28.78   28.42   28.41   27.81   27.43
      27.35   25.97                                                
 12 Rogers, Matt              JR Emory-GA             4:39.74    4:38.38   15  
      25.05   28.60   29.07   28.33   28.65   28.27   28.17   27.86
      27.72   26.66                                                
 13 Li, Daniel                SO CMU-AD               4:41.59    4:40.55   14  
      25.78   28.31   28.99   29.39   28.85   28.03   28.21   27.91
      27.74   27.34                                                
 14 Poellinger, Alex          FR Wash U. MO-MV        4:39.12    4:40.82   13  
      26.25   28.15   28.35   28.30   28.48   28.13   28.11   28.54
      28.47   28.04                                                
 15 Erichsen, Keith           JR Case Western-OH      4:38.52    4:40.96   12  
      25.61   28.19   28.50   28.50   28.64   28.66   28.54   28.62
      28.52   27.18                                                
 16 Werden, Jacob             FR Wash U. MO-MV        4:40.76    4:40.99   11  
      25.57   27.97   28.65   28.68   28.78   28.65   28.49   28.57
      28.47   27.16                                                
C - Final
 17 Copses, Henry             SR Emory-GA             4:42.79    4:33.55    9  
      25.02   27.24   27.89   27.65   27.70   28.41   28.70   27.40
      27.17   26.37                                                
 18 Curran, Tyler             JR Emory-GA             4:42.40    4:38.78    7  
      24.98   27.00   27.36   27.52   27.71   28.12   28.49   29.18
      30.03   28.39                                                
 19 Kohlman, Alex             JR Emory-GA             4:41.94    4:39.15    6  
      25.81   27.86   28.23   28.46   28.52   28.19   28.26   28.92
      28.43   26.47                                                
 20 Selznick, Richie          FR Brandeis-NE          4:44.67    4:42.34    5  
      25.50   27.77   28.41   28.51   28.76   28.57   28.95   29.13
      28.86   27.88                                                
 21 Joyner, Andrew            FR CMU-AD               4:42.26    4:42.36    4  
      26.40   27.82   28.59   28.36   28.73   28.50   28.63   28.91
      28.88   27.54                                                
 22 Feirouz, Eric             JR Rochester-NI         4:42.75    4:42.38    3  
      25.50   27.63   28.27   28.70   28.64   28.85   29.23   29.21
      28.61   27.74                                                
 23 Duffield, Andy            FR Case Western-OH      4:41.93    4:42.89    2  
      25.99   28.11   28.37   28.56   28.79   29.06   28.70   28.97
      28.77   27.57                                                
 24 Schwinn, Elliot           JR Rochester-NI         4:41.76    4:46.86    1  
      25.65   27.90   28.21   28.77   28.93   29.29   29.60   29.83
      29.54   29.14                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gordon, Tom               JR Emory-GA                        4:32.19  
      24.86   26.82   27.37   27.63   27.97   27.75   27.67   27.84
      27.30   26.98                                                
  2 Rainey, Ian               SR NYU-MR                          4:33.05  
      24.54   26.98   27.00   27.28   27.08   27.57   27.84   27.95
      28.32   28.49                                                
  3 Baldinazzo, Taye          SO Chicago-IL                      4:33.31  
      24.84   27.10   27.81   27.41   27.33   27.33   27.66   27.71
      28.18   27.94                                                
  4 Hamilton, Drew            SR Case Western-OH                 4:33.47  
      24.48   27.17   27.50   27.57   27.82   27.49   27.71   27.77
      28.33   27.63                                                
  5 Duggan, Connor            FR Emory-GA                        4:33.54  
      25.20   27.72   27.24   28.10   27.85   27.06   27.49   27.58
      27.89   27.41                                                
  6 Looney, William           FR NYU-MR                          4:34.01  
      24.97   26.97   27.47   27.52   27.53   28.08   27.92   27.74
      28.14   27.67                                                
  7 Bennett, Landon Stryker   SR Wash U. MO-MV                   4:34.98  
      25.37   27.44   27.79   28.21   28.30   28.25   27.51   27.72
      27.44   26.95                                                
  8 Lucas, Peyton             FR NYU-MR                          4:37.33  
      25.02   27.28   27.70   27.81   27.94   28.06   28.32   28.46
      28.68   28.06                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dupont, Andrew            SO Emory-GA                        4:38.13  
      24.94   27.05   27.10   27.12   26.93   27.01   27.61   29.45
      30.98   29.94                                                
 10 Erichsen, Keith           JR Case Western-OH                 4:38.52  
      25.20   27.32   28.02   27.89   28.02   28.40   28.43   28.66
      28.54   28.04                                                
 11 Poellinger, Alex          FR Wash U. MO-MV                   4:39.12  
      25.77   27.66   28.01   27.84   27.87   28.20   28.32   28.55
      28.83   28.07                                                
 11 McCourt, Connor           SO Emory-GA                        4:39.12  
      24.31   26.53   27.35   28.02   27.83   28.19   28.59   29.22
      29.60   29.48                                                
 13 Rogers, Matt              JR Emory-GA                        4:39.74  
      24.81   27.05   27.84   28.35   28.18   28.47   28.52   28.74
      29.19   28.59                                                
 14 Stillman, Kellen          FR Emory-GA                        4:40.59  
      24.50   27.26   27.61   27.27   28.08   28.55   29.35   29.38
      29.59   29.00                                                
 15 Werden, Jacob             FR Wash U. MO-MV                   4:40.76  
      25.78   27.71   28.22   28.29   28.23   28.77   28.57   28.77
      28.72   27.70                                                
 16 Li, Daniel                SO CMU-AD                          4:41.59  
      26.26   28.46   28.67   29.18   29.03   28.19   28.19   28.20
      28.02   27.39                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schwinn, Elliot           JR Rochester-NI                    4:41.76  
      25.36   27.34   28.09   28.23   28.37   28.89   29.12   29.15
      28.93   28.28                                                
 18 Duffield, Andy            FR Case Western-OH                 4:41.93  
      25.84   27.60   28.02   28.38   28.46   28.70   28.99   28.78
      28.72   28.44                                                
 19 Kohlman, Alex             JR Emory-GA                        4:41.94  
      24.55   27.41   27.91   28.55   28.55   28.86   28.88   29.15
      29.01   29.07                                                
 20 Joyner, Andrew            FR CMU-AD                          4:42.26  
      26.39   27.67   28.34   28.40   28.96   28.96   28.61   28.72
      28.78   27.43                                                
 21 Curran, Tyler             JR Emory-GA                        4:42.40  
      24.92   27.13   27.43   27.68   27.78   28.98   29.70   30.54
      30.17   28.07                                                
 22 Feirouz, Eric             JR Rochester-NI                    4:42.75  
      25.69   27.56   28.06   28.37   28.63   28.83   29.08   29.26
      29.01   28.26                                                
 23 Copses, Henry             SR Emory-GA                        4:42.79  
      24.90   26.19   27.33   28.03   28.39   28.83   29.68   30.04
      30.29   29.11                                                
 24 Selznick, Richie          FR Brandeis-NE                     4:44.67  
      24.84   27.62   28.35   28.77   28.70   29.44   29.66   29.95
      29.08   28.26                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Monteagudo, Carlos        FR Emory-GA                        4:44.86  
      25.76   28.02   28.29   28.64   28.52   28.72   29.24   29.56
      29.41   28.70                                                
 26 Beene, Noah               FR Case Western-OH                 4:46.35  
      25.57   28.02   28.78   29.07   28.91   29.18   29.33   29.44
      29.53   28.52                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Buckheit, Jacob           SO CMU-AD                          4:46.56  
      25.48   27.89   28.66   28.61   28.89   29.02   29.55   29.66
      29.76   29.04                                                
 28 Weidman, Eric             SO Rochester-NI                    4:46.58  
      26.19   28.34   29.19   29.35   28.94   28.55   28.87   29.11
      29.07   28.97                                                
 29 Merriman, David           SR Case Western-OH                 4:47.36  
      25.79   28.08   29.05   29.08   28.81   29.56   29.59   29.28
      29.84   28.28                                                
 30 Steele, Sean              SO Emory-GA                        4:49.36  
      25.25   27.79   28.79   29.62   29.80   29.84   29.65   30.17
      29.46   28.99                                                
 31 Wu, Scott                 SO Chicago-IL                      4:50.78  
      25.77   27.85   28.79   29.19   29.88   29.78   30.06   30.28
      29.89   29.29                                                
 32 Tinucci, Jeremy           FR CMU-AD                          4:51.10  
      26.49   28.40   28.86   29.16   29.29   29.01   29.64   30.49
      30.15   29.61                                                
 33 Guan, Andrew              FR NYU-MR                          4:52.98  
      26.12   27.88   28.32   28.55   29.77   30.30   30.83   30.56
      30.91   29.74                                                
 34 Bethlendy, Liam           FR Rochester-NI                    4:54.92  
      27.44   29.88   29.76   29.87   29.91   29.97   29.79   29.50
      29.49   29.31                                                
 35 Diamond, Zach             SR Brandeis-NE                     4:57.35  
      26.15   28.87   29.52   30.12   30.31   30.59   30.48   30.53
      30.68   30.10                                                
 36 Soxpollard, Noah          JR Rochester-NI                    5:02.79  
      27.06   30.19   30.15   30.62   30.90   30.98   31.07   30.90
      30.80   30.12                                                
 37 James, Evan               SO Rochester-NI                    5:04.13  
      27.84   29.88   30.79   30.90   30.85   31.04   30.99   31.42
      30.89   29.53                                                
 38 Schubert, Jon             JR Rochester-NI                    5:09.61  
      27.56   30.28   30.84   31.14   31.38   31.27   31.53   31.89
      32.28   31.44                                                
 39 Hondorf, Tyr              FR Brandeis-NE                     5:09.97  
      25.73   29.05   30.90   31.36   32.31   31.99   32.26   32.19
      32.98   31.20                                                
 40 Scudere-Weiss, Sam        SR Brandeis-NE                     5:17.52  
      28.13   31.51   31.81   32.37   32.49   32.45   31.91   32.31
      32.89   31.65                                                
 41 Baker, Andrew             SR Brandeis-NE                     5:44.30  
      30.52   33.13   33.61   34.26   35.31   35.40   35.85   35.91
      35.29   35.02                                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Collins, Honore           SO NYU-MR               2:02.54    2:01.76   32  
      26.99   30.96   35.08   28.73                                
  2 O'Grady, Niamh            SR Wash U. MO-MV        2:03.62    2:02.46   28  
      26.83   30.41   36.48   28.74                                
  3 Ong, Ming                 SR Emory-GA             2:03.31    2:03.55   27  
      26.60   31.09   36.39   29.47                                
  4 Durmer, Julia             JR Emory-GA             2:04.31    2:04.11   26  
      27.03   31.29   36.16   29.63                                
  5 Daniels, Ashley           JR Emory-GA             2:06.48    2:06.24   25  
      27.01   32.13   36.36   30.74                                
  6 St. John, Mary            SR CMU-AD               2:06.59    2:06.59   24  
      26.84   32.75   37.22   29.78                                
  7 Cho, Michelle             FR Chicago-IL           2:07.11    2:06.92   23  
      27.34   31.09   37.76   30.73                                
  8 Campbell, Meg             SR Emory-GA             2:06.81    2:07.27   22  
      26.46   33.23   36.71   30.87                                
B - Final
  9 Shi, Emma                 SR CMU-AD               2:07.81    2:05.58   20  
      27.49   30.78   38.19   29.12                                
 10 Hartje, Amelia            JR Emory-GA             2:07.60    2:06.75   17  
      27.99   32.55   36.35   29.86                                
 11 Needler, Ella             FR Wash U. MO-MV        2:07.43    2:06.93   16  
      27.93   31.51   37.93   29.56                                
 12 Munger, Rachel            SR NYU-MR               2:08.57    2:07.08   15  
      28.10   32.68   36.58   29.72                                
 13 Chau, Jessica             FR CMU-AD               2:08.03    2:07.37   14  
      28.45   31.29   37.41   30.22                                
 14 Goforth, Teagan           SO CMU-AD               2:08.92    2:07.57   13  
      28.73   31.31   37.27   30.26                                
 15 Hochstedler, Kim          SR CMU-AD               2:08.16    2:08.18   12  
      27.53   34.21   35.69   30.75                                
 16 Feng, Victoria            SO CMU-AD               2:07.60    2:09.14   11  
      27.84   33.11   37.27   30.92                                
C - Final
 17 Kyle, Maria               SO Emory-GA             2:10.00    2:08.52    9  
      27.13   32.56   39.67   29.16                                
 18 Bub, Hannah               SO NYU-MR               2:10.97    2:09.46    7  
      28.17   33.04   38.35   29.90                                
 19 Lee, Joonyoung            FR NYU-MR               2:10.98    2:09.92    6  
      27.84   33.00   38.48   30.60                                
 20 Wilf, Jenna               SO Wash U. MO-MV        2:11.53    2:10.51    5  
      29.37   33.36   36.58   31.20                                
 21 Ackerman, Hadley          FR Chicago-IL           2:11.82    2:10.64    4  
      26.59   34.26   39.68   30.11                                
 22 Li, Cynthia               FR NYU-MR               2:11.14    2:11.18    3  
      28.72   33.67   38.51   30.28                                
 23 Riegger, Anna             SO CMU-AD               2:11.79    2:11.44    2  
      28.02   34.27   38.33   30.82                                
 24 Ling, Alissa              SR Wash U. MO-MV        2:09.67    2:11.97    1  
      28.34   32.67   40.46   30.50                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Collins, Honore           SO NYU-MR                          2:02.54  
      27.21   30.74   35.15   29.44                                
  2 Ong, Ming                 SR Emory-GA                        2:03.31  
      26.44   31.47   35.87   29.53                                
  3 O'Grady, Niamh            SR Wash U. MO-MV                   2:03.62  
      26.69   30.21   37.23   29.49                                
  4 Durmer, Julia             JR Emory-GA                        2:04.31  
      27.19   31.39   36.09   29.64                                
  5 Daniels, Ashley           JR Emory-GA                        2:06.48  
      27.22   32.38   36.15   30.73                                
  6 St. John, Mary            SR CMU-AD                          2:06.59  
      26.61   33.20   37.10   29.68                                
  7 Campbell, Meg             SR Emory-GA                        2:06.81  
      26.80   33.20   36.21   30.60                                
  8 Cho, Michelle             FR Chicago-IL                      2:07.11  
      27.22   31.47   37.61   30.81                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Needler, Ella             FR Wash U. MO-MV                   2:07.43  
      28.00   31.45   37.83   30.15                                
 10 Feng, Victoria            SO CMU-AD                          2:07.60  
      27.45   32.67   36.72   30.76                                
 10 Hartje, Amelia            JR Emory-GA                        2:07.60  
      27.44   32.33   37.06   30.77                                
 12 Shi, Emma                 SR CMU-AD                          2:07.81  
      27.83   31.38   39.24   29.36                                
 13 Chau, Jessica             FR CMU-AD                          2:08.03  
      28.52   31.26   37.70   30.55                                
 14 Hochstedler, Kim          SR CMU-AD                          2:08.16  
      27.59   34.68   35.50   30.39                                
 15 Munger, Rachel            SR NYU-MR                          2:08.57  
      28.06   32.40   37.47   30.64                                
 16 Goforth, Teagan           SO CMU-AD                          2:08.92  
      28.81   31.31   37.56   31.24                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ling, Alissa              SR Wash U. MO-MV                   2:09.67  
      28.00   32.35   39.02   30.30                                
 18 Kyle, Maria               SO Emory-GA                        2:10.00  
      26.93   32.16   41.23   29.68                                
 19 Bub, Hannah               SO NYU-MR                          2:10.97  
      28.42   33.38   38.51   30.66                                
 20 Lee, Joonyoung            FR NYU-MR                          2:10.98  
      27.88   34.09   37.89   31.12                                
 21 Li, Cynthia               FR NYU-MR                          2:11.14  
      28.88   33.40   38.61   30.25                                
 22 Wilf, Jenna               SO Wash U. MO-MV                   2:11.53  
      29.48   33.33   36.40   32.32                                
 23 Riegger, Anna             SO CMU-AD                          2:11.79  
      28.25   34.08   38.82   30.64                                
 24 Ackerman, Hadley          FR Chicago-IL                      2:11.82  
      26.61   34.42   40.22   30.57                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Picchione, Olivia         SO Case Western-OH                 2:11.99  
      27.98   33.18   39.46   31.37                                
 26 N'Gambwa, Amina           FR Rochester-NI                    2:12.09  
      28.21   33.16   39.68   31.04                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Winget, Sarah             SR CMU-AD                          2:12.67  
      27.37   34.91   40.17   30.22                                
 28 Grube, Sydney             SO Chicago-IL                      2:12.74  
      28.55   33.67   38.12   32.40                                
 28 Ver Voort, Julia          SO Case Western-OH                 2:12.74  
      28.23   34.80   38.84   30.87                                
 30 Brickner, Charlie         JR Wash U. MO-MV                   2:12.79  
      28.19   31.79   41.08   31.73                                
 31 Cahalan, Shannon          JR Rochester-NI                    2:12.91  
      27.89   32.29   40.36   32.37                                
 32 Lechleider, Tessa         SO NYU-MR                          2:13.83  
      28.16   34.06   39.92   31.69                                
 33 Hixenbaugh, Aleah         SO Case Western-OH                 2:13.86  
      28.87   35.33   38.29   31.37                                
 34 Cook, Anna                FR Rochester-NI                    2:13.97  
      28.17   34.65   39.35   31.80                                
 35 Gardiner, Alyssa          JR Rochester-NI                    2:14.47  
      28.70   34.43   40.13   31.21                                
 36 Hamrick, Melissa          SO Wash U. MO-MV                   2:14.67  
      29.08   35.63   38.06   31.90                                
 37 Wozab, Natalya            SO Brandeis-NE                     2:15.38  
      29.12   34.99   38.69   32.58                                
 38 Dudenhoeffer, Caroline    FR Case Western-OH                 2:15.47  
      29.39   35.83   38.48   31.77                                
 39 Hans, Channing            SR NYU-MR                          2:15.64  
      29.25   33.60   39.71   33.08                                
 40 Huang, Annie              FR Brandeis-NE                     2:16.27  
      28.98   36.02   39.30   31.97                                
 41 Simoneau, Alexa           JR Case Western-OH                 2:16.36  
      27.98   34.80   39.75   33.83                                
 42 Greer, Sabrina            JR Brandeis-NE                     2:16.98  
      30.22   33.83   40.21   32.72                                
 43 Li, Stephanie             SO Wash U. MO-MV                   2:18.70  
      31.57   39.59   35.37   32.17                                
 44 McGovern, Emily           FR Brandeis-NE                     2:19.76  
      29.62   35.75   40.00   34.39                                
 45 Gunawardane, Shivi        FR Rochester-NI                    2:20.32  
      30.88   34.75   40.76   33.93                                
 46 Geller, Tori              FR Rochester-NI                    2:20.65  
      29.68   37.85   39.54   33.58                                
 47 Zheku, Philippa           SO Brandeis-NE                     2:26.70  
      30.26   36.70   44.28   35.46                                
 -- Nicklas-Morris, Emma      SO CMU-AD                               DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
      27.43   32.01   37.66   29.36                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Van Cleave, Kevin         JR Wash U. MO-MV        1:49.27    1:48.15   32  
      24.46   27.68   30.26   25.75                                
  2 Culjat, Lance             SO Chicago-IL           1:50.33    1:50.61   28  
      23.62   28.82   31.46   26.71                                
  3 Song, Keda                FR Chicago-IL           1:51.06    1:51.10   27  
      23.58   27.56   32.87   27.09                                
  4 Chen, Zach                JR Emory-GA             1:51.61    1:51.20   26  
      24.27   27.79   32.22   26.92                                
  5 Wheeler, Jordan           JR Wash U. MO-MV        1:51.88    1:51.27   25  
      23.93   28.09   32.64   26.61                                
  6 Yamaguchi, Reona          SO Chicago-IL           1:51.71    1:51.46   24  
      23.62   28.79   31.91   27.14                                
  7 Lin, Shawn                SO NYU-MR               1:52.26    1:51.49   23  
      24.11   28.94   32.10   26.34                                
  8 Novis, Keenan             JR Chicago-IL           1:52.72    1:53.33   22  
      24.10   30.14   32.94   26.15                                
B - Final
  9 Brock, Evan               SO Emory-GA             1:53.56    1:51.46   20  
      24.15   28.01   33.05   26.25                                
 10 Chen, Jerry               SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:54.91    1:52.02   17  
      24.12   27.74   33.26   26.90                                
 11 Lyster, Rip               SO CMU-AD               1:54.00    1:52.93   16  
      25.04   28.85   32.16   26.88                                
 12 Gonzalez, Max             FR CMU-AD               1:53.38    1:53.04   15  
      24.36   28.81   34.21   25.66                                
 13 Lance, Jack               JR CMU-AD               1:53.96    1:53.41   14  
      24.68   29.40   33.18   26.15                                
 14 Macchia, Michael          FR NYU-MR               1:54.16    1:53.60   13  
      24.66   28.41   33.24   27.29                                
 15 Cardwell, Max             JR Wash U. MO-MV        1:53.86    1:53.89   12  
      24.74   29.21   32.16   27.78                                
 16 Wilson, Peyton            SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:53.35    1:54.95   11  
      24.15   28.45   35.11   27.24                                
C - Final
 17 Mesihovic, Sven           FR Emory-GA             1:55.62    1:53.29    9  
      24.58   27.87   33.59   27.25                                
 18 Copses, John              SR Emory-GA             1:55.55    1:53.96    7  
      25.16   29.47   31.37   27.96                                
 19 Dibacco, Michael          SR CMU-AD               1:56.41    1:54.96    6  
      25.46   29.07   32.94   27.49                                
 20 Li, Prestin               FR NYU-MR               1:55.37    1:55.28    5  
      25.09   31.26   31.32   27.61                                
 21 Twomey, Sean              FR Case Western-OH      1:56.02    1:55.29    4  
      24.91   29.21   33.15   28.02                                
 22 Horikawa, Nozomi          SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:55.53    1:56.20    3  
      24.90   29.10   34.41   27.79                                
 23 Pang, Aaron               SR Case Western-OH      1:56.18    1:56.46    2  
      24.69   29.59   34.12   28.06                                
 24 Kwarcinski, Timothy       SR NYU-MR               1:56.04    1:57.96    1  
      25.33   29.69   34.54   28.40                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Van Cleave, Kevin         JR Wash U. MO-MV                   1:49.27  
      24.41   27.77   30.41   26.68                                
  2 Culjat, Lance             SO Chicago-IL                      1:50.33  
      23.79   28.24   31.73   26.57                                
  3 Song, Keda                FR Chicago-IL                      1:51.06  
      23.79   27.54   33.07   26.66                                
  4 Chen, Zach                JR Emory-GA                        1:51.61  
      24.75   27.68   31.76   27.42                                
  5 Yamaguchi, Reona          SO Chicago-IL                      1:51.71  
      23.89   29.09   31.64   27.09                                
  6 Wheeler, Jordan           JR Wash U. MO-MV                   1:51.88  
      24.05   28.16   32.21   27.46                                
  7 Lin, Shawn                SO NYU-MR                          1:52.26  
      24.43   29.01   32.57   26.25                                
  8 Novis, Keenan             JR Chicago-IL                      1:52.72  
      24.36   29.77   32.75   25.84                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wilson, Peyton            SO Wash U. MO-MV                   1:53.35  
      23.75   28.12   34.56   26.92                                
 10 Gonzalez, Max             FR CMU-AD                          1:53.38  
      24.35   28.33   34.24   26.46                                
 11 Brock, Evan               SO Emory-GA                        1:53.56  
      23.85   28.50   34.12   27.09                                
 12 Cardwell, Max             JR Wash U. MO-MV                   1:53.86  
      24.86   29.37   32.10   27.53                                
 13 Lance, Jack               JR CMU-AD                          1:53.96  
      25.06   29.03   33.04   26.83                                
 14 Lyster, Rip               SO CMU-AD                          1:54.00  
      25.03   29.62   32.31   27.04                                
 15 Macchia, Michael          FR NYU-MR                          1:54.16  
      24.64   27.88   33.75   27.89                                
 16 Chen, Jerry               SO Wash U. MO-MV                   1:54.91  
      24.28   28.63   34.46   27.54                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Li, Prestin               FR NYU-MR                          1:55.37  
      25.36   30.33   31.67   28.01                                
 18 Horikawa, Nozomi          SO Wash U. MO-MV                   1:55.53  
      24.88   28.90   34.29   27.46                                
 19 Copses, John              SR Emory-GA                        1:55.55  
      24.92   29.56   32.19   28.88                                
 20 Mesihovic, Sven           FR Emory-GA                        1:55.62  
      24.91   28.43   34.53   27.75                                
 21 Twomey, Sean              FR Case Western-OH                 1:56.02  
      24.41   29.38   33.79   28.44                                
 22 Kwarcinski, Timothy       SR NYU-MR                          1:56.04  
      24.92   29.93   33.57   27.62                                
 23 Pang, Aaron               SR Case Western-OH                 1:56.18  
      24.68   29.05   34.41   28.04                                
 24 Dibacco, Michael          SR CMU-AD                          1:56.41  
      25.65   28.82   33.99   27.95                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lin, Alex                 SR Chicago-IL                      1:56.47  
      24.63   28.98   34.05   28.81                                
 26 Hardy, James              SO Wash U. MO-MV                   1:56.58  
      23.63   29.76   35.20   27.99                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 McDonald, Will            FR Case Western-OH                 1:56.59  
      25.76   28.86   34.06   27.91                                
 28 Clayton, Connor           SO CMU-AD                          1:56.62  
      25.09   30.75   32.89   27.89                                
 29 Chang, Eric               FR Rochester-NI                    1:57.51  
      24.84   29.04   35.25   28.38                                
 30 Teo, Aaron                FR Chicago-IL                      1:57.97  
      25.19   31.23   33.03   28.52                                
 31 Yang, Matthew             FR Wash U. MO-MV                   1:58.18  
      24.91   30.15   33.39   29.73                                
 32 Li, Brandon               FR CMU-AD                          1:58.22  
      25.01   29.80   34.87   28.54                                
 33 Rose, Evan                SR Case Western-OH                 1:58.48  
      26.04   31.04   32.72   28.68                                
 34 Virgile, Connor           JR Rochester-NI                    1:58.57  
      25.03   30.03   35.27   28.24                                
 35 Weinman, Dakota           FR Case Western-OH                 1:58.72  
      24.59   29.07   35.61   29.45                                
 36 Hsu, Jason                JR Wash U. MO-MV                   1:58.73  
      24.43   30.12   35.66   28.52                                
 37 Liu, Yuhan                FR Emory-GA                        1:58.90  
      25.94   31.20   33.70   28.06                                
 38 Arcemont, Matt            SO Brandeis-NE                     1:59.06  
      25.17   29.85   35.57   28.47                                
 39 Pierre, James             SO Case Western-OH                 1:59.57  
      25.11   30.64   35.02   28.80                                
 40 Lee, Albert               SO NYU-MR                          1:59.63  
      26.06   32.14   32.74   28.69                                
 41 Harada, Taku              SR Brandeis-NE                     2:01.09  
      25.73   29.69   36.46   29.21                                
 42 Rivera, Tucker            FR Chicago-IL                      2:01.50  
      25.58   31.00   34.63   30.29                                
 43 Fan, Arlen                SR Rochester-NI                    2:02.28  
      26.46   32.16   33.74   29.92                                
 44 Francis, Ben              FR Brandeis-NE                     2:04.50  
      25.48   30.42   38.26   30.34                                
 45 Beletti-Naccarato, Joe    FR Brandeis-NE                     2:05.07  
      26.35   29.06   39.18   30.48                                
 -- Delgrosso, Giorgio        SO NYU-MR                               DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
      25.16   31.19   32.90   30.20                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Muir, Fiona               JR Emory-GA               23.68      23.05   32  
  2 Taylor, Meg               JR Emory-GA               23.64      23.38   28  
  3 Mestha, Suhan             JR Case Western-OH        23.93      23.62   27  
  4 Olson, Caroline           SO Emory-GA               23.86      23.69   26  
  5 Lally, Hannah             JR Emory-GA               23.88      23.81   25  
  6 Lin, Nicole               FR Chicago-IL             24.06      23.82   24  
  7 Seidner, Mollie           SO Wash U. MO-MV          24.03      23.83   23  
  8 Daro, Lucy                FR Emory-GA               24.00      23.92   22  
B - Final
  9 Smith, Cassidy            JR CMU-AD                 24.32      24.00   20  
 10 Sapp, Lauren              JR Wash U. MO-MV          24.17      24.25   17  
 11 Pollitt, Elle             FR Wash U. MO-MV          24.41      24.28   16  
 12 Baxamusa, Sabrina         FR Wash U. MO-MV          24.14      24.32   15  
 13 Stone, Sarah              JR NYU-MR                 24.08      24.47   14  
 14 Wick, Daria               JR Chicago-IL             24.38      24.55   13  
 15 Peng, Sophy               FR CMU-AD                 24.39      24.75   12  
 16 Day, Mary                 SO CMU-AD                 24.42      24.79   11  
C - Final
 17 Mao, Yifan                SO Chicago-IL             24.55      24.43    9  
 18 Cardwell, Katie           FR Wash U. MO-MV          24.63      24.51    7  
 19 Li, Jessica               FR CMU-AD                 24.50      24.57    6  
 20 Sheinhait, Amy            SR Brandeis-NE            24.66      24.71    4.5
 20 Robinson, Maddie          JR Wash U. MO-MV          24.59      24.71    4.5
 22 Gagnard, Gillian          FR Chicago-IL             24.60      24.73    3  
 23 Shen, Elizabeth           FR Chicago-IL             24.65      24.83    2  
 24 Moore, Inez               SR Case Western-OH        24.67      24.85    1  
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Meg               JR Emory-GA                          23.64  
  2 Muir, Fiona               JR Emory-GA                          23.68  
  3 Olson, Caroline           SO Emory-GA                          23.86  
  4 Lally, Hannah             JR Emory-GA                          23.88  
  5 Mestha, Suhan             JR Case Western-OH                   23.93  
  6 Daro, Lucy                FR Emory-GA                          24.00  
  7 Seidner, Mollie           SO Wash U. MO-MV                     24.03  
  8 Lin, Nicole               FR Chicago-IL                        24.06  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stone, Sarah              JR NYU-MR                            24.08  
 10 Baxamusa, Sabrina         FR Wash U. MO-MV                     24.14  
 11 Sapp, Lauren              JR Wash U. MO-MV                     24.17  
 12 Smith, Cassidy            JR CMU-AD                            24.32  
 13 Wick, Daria               JR Chicago-IL                        24.38  
 14 Peng, Sophy               FR CMU-AD                            24.39  
 15 Pollitt, Elle             FR Wash U. MO-MV                     24.41  
 16 Day, Mary                 SO CMU-AD                            24.42  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Li, Jessica               FR CMU-AD                            24.50  
 18 Mao, Yifan                SO Chicago-IL                        24.55  
 19 Robinson, Maddie          JR Wash U. MO-MV                     24.59  
 20 Gagnard, Gillian          FR Chicago-IL                        24.60  
 21 Cardwell, Katie           FR Wash U. MO-MV                     24.63  
 22 Shen, Elizabeth           FR Chicago-IL                        24.65  
 23 Sheinhait, Amy            SR Brandeis-NE                       24.66  
 24 Moore, Inez               SR Case Western-OH                   24.67  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Cowin, Reagan             SO Wash U. MO-MV                     24.71  
 26 Wolfson, Margaret         FR Chicago-IL                        24.74  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kumaran, Bhavya           JR Case Western-OH                   24.81  
 28 Jordan, Shelby            SR NYU-MR                            24.82  
 29 Vonfeldt, Caitlyn         FR Case Western-OH                   24.83  
 30 Hughes, Erica             SO Rochester-NI                      24.85  
 31 Tang, Melinda             FR Chicago-IL                        24.95  
 32 Center, Alexandra         SO Wash U. MO-MV                     25.01  
 33 Weeden, Caity             SO Rochester-NI                      25.10  
 34 Eurich, Jenny             SR Case Western-OH                   25.12  
 35 Murdock, Michelle         SR Wash U. MO-MV                     25.15  
 36 Graham, Emma              FR CMU-AD                            25.16  
 37 Khare, Monica             SO Case Western-OH                   25.41  
 38 Bischoff, Melissa         SR Chicago-IL                        25.47  
 38 Chan, Jocelyn             SO CMU-AD                            25.47  
 40 Kearney, Shannon          FR Rochester-NI                      25.64  
 41 Grand'Pierre, Naomy       JR Chicago-IL                        25.68  
 42 Guarnieri, Sofia          FR Rochester-NI                      25.70  
 43 Reese, Rhiannon           SO Case Western-OH                   25.80  
 44 Drohosky, Allison         JR Case Western-OH                   25.87  
 45 Shannon, Sydney           SO Rochester-NI                      25.88  
 46 McGrath, Katie            SR NYU-MR                            26.09  
 47 Musaku, Uajda             FR Brandeis-NE                       26.21  
 48 Damsky, Abby              SR Brandeis-NE                       26.36  
 49 Kossoff, Lilly            SO Rochester-NI                      26.49  
 50 Chevez, Sofia             FR Brandeis-NE                       26.55  
 51 Aponte, Adrienne          SO Brandeis-NE                       26.68  
 52 Corgel, Isabelle          SR NYU-MR                            27.50  
 53 Ye, Elizabeth             SO Case Western-OH                   28.39  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Ollie              SR Emory-GA               19.99      19.93   32  
  2 Kolleck, Trey             JR Emory-GA               20.51      20.55   28  
  3 Ono, Sage                 SO Emory-GA               20.58      20.58   27  
  4 Farrell, Alexander        JR Chicago-IL             20.95      20.67   26  
  5 Baron, Joseph             SR NYU-MR                 20.88      20.69   25  
  6 Brown, Ross               SR Wash U. MO-MV          20.94      20.76   24  
  7 Van Patten, Chase         SO Wash U. MO-MV          20.86      20.89   23  
  8 Hardwick, Alex            SR Emory-GA               20.88      20.94   22  
B - Final
  9 Schwartz, Aaron           SR Emory-GA               20.97      20.76   20  
 10 Liu, Nianzhong            JR NYU-MR                 20.99      20.89   17  
 11 Moody, Chad               SR NYU-MR                 21.21      20.95   16  
 12 Kou, Timothy              SR NYU-MR                 21.23      21.23   15  
 13 Pek, Andrew               JR Wash U. MO-MV          21.13      21.26   13.5
 13 Deng, Richard             SO CMU-AD                 21.33      21.26   13.5
 15 Meara, Aidan              SO Chicago-IL             21.36      21.44   12  
 16 Aronson, Danny            JR Rochester-NI           21.37      21.53   11  
C - Final
 17 Britton, Justin           FR CMU-AD                 21.43      21.13    9  
 18 Malinin, Kris             FR NYU-MR                 21.54      21.25    7  
 19 Mendley, Jonathan         FR Chicago-IL             21.62      21.45    6  
 20 Deshusses, Simon          SO Wash U. MO-MV          21.53      21.52    5  
 21 Wang, Winston             JR Chicago-IL             21.61      21.56    4  
 22 Hawke, Sam                SO CMU-AD                 21.59      21.57    3  
 23 Delbuono, Joseph          JR NYU-MR                 21.39      21.66    2  
 24 Motch, David              SO Wash U. MO-MV          21.42      21.74    1  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Ollie              SR Emory-GA                          19.99  
  2 Kolleck, Trey             JR Emory-GA                          20.51  
  3 Ono, Sage                 SO Emory-GA                          20.58  
  4 Van Patten, Chase         SO Wash U. MO-MV                     20.86  
  5 Hardwick, Alex            SR Emory-GA                          20.88  
  5 Baron, Joseph             SR NYU-MR                            20.88  
  7 Brown, Ross               SR Wash U. MO-MV                     20.94  
  8 Farrell, Alexander        JR Chicago-IL                        20.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schwartz, Aaron           SR Emory-GA                          20.97  
 10 Liu, Nianzhong            JR NYU-MR                            20.99  
 11 Pek, Andrew               JR Wash U. MO-MV                     21.13  
 12 Moody, Chad               SR NYU-MR                            21.21  
 13 Kou, Timothy              SR NYU-MR                            21.23  
 14 Deng, Richard             SO CMU-AD                            21.33  
 15 Meara, Aidan              SO Chicago-IL                        21.36  
 16 Aronson, Danny            JR Rochester-NI                      21.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Delbuono, Joseph          JR NYU-MR                            21.39  
 18 Motch, David              SO Wash U. MO-MV                     21.42  
 19 Britton, Justin           FR CMU-AD                            21.43  
 20 Deshusses, Simon          SO Wash U. MO-MV                     21.53  
 21 Malinin, Kris             FR NYU-MR                            21.54  
 22 Hawke, Sam                SO CMU-AD                            21.59  
 23 Wang, Winston             JR Chicago-IL                        21.61  
 24 Mendley, Jonathan         FR Chicago-IL                        21.62  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hudgins, Oliver           SR Case Western-OH                  J21.62  
 26 Park, Stephen             JR Chicago-IL                       J21.62  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Generalov, Anton          SO Chicago-IL                        21.67  
 28 Rosenkranz, Erik          SR Rochester-NI                      21.73  
 29 Taekman, Josh             SR CMU-AD                            21.77  
 30 Wohl, Daniel              FR Brandeis-NE                       21.78  
 31 Matthews, Michael         JR Wash U. MO-MV                     21.81  
 32 Tomko, John               SR Case Western-OH                   21.88  
 33 Villafranca, Evan         JR Rochester-NI                      21.90  
 34 Sonheim, Eric             SO Rochester-NI                      21.94  
 35 Reuter, Nick              SR Chicago-IL                        21.95  
 35 Kirkby, James             FR CMU-AD                            21.95  
 37 Lemley, Christopher       FR Case Western-OH                   21.97  
 38 Tjards, John              FR CMU-AD                            22.06  
 39 Chen, Chase               FR Brandeis-NE                       22.09  
 40 Trafton, Luke             SR Chicago-IL                        22.11  
 41 Kizek, Dominic            SR Case Western-OH                   22.24  
 42 Ohno-Machado, Marcelo     FR Brandeis-NE                       22.36  
 42 Steve, Paul               JR Rochester-NI                      22.36  
 44 Smith, Logan              SR Case Western-OH                   22.38  
 45 Stovall, Lee              SR Rochester-NI                      22.39  
 46 Chu, Matt                 SR CMU-AD                            22.48  
 47 Chu, Winston              JR CMU-AD                            22.55  
 48 Kenworthy, Alin           SR Rochester-NI                      22.66  
 49 Betts, Adam               SR NYU-MR                            22.70  
 50 Kilbane, John             SR Case Western-OH                   22.78  
 51 Albuquerque, Eric         SO Rochester-NI                      22.85  
 52 Alger, Tom                SO Brandeis-NE                       22.89  
 53 Haechler, Sean            FR NYU-MR                            23.13  
 54 Dennis, Josh              SO Rochester-NI                      23.16  
 55 Rastelli, Alex            SO CMU-AD                            23.49  
 56 Avrutsky, Rich            SR Brandeis-NE                       24.50  
 57 Babcock, Lance            FR Brandeis-NE                       25.31  
 
Event 9  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 White, Carmen             SO NYU-MR                485.30     484.15   32  
  2 Kushner, Katie            FR Emory-GA              448.45     450.20   28  
  3 Demuro, Natalie           SR Chicago-IL            442.15     439.45   27  
  4 Girlich, Anna             JR Chicago-IL            425.10     421.05   26  
  5 Barber, Laura             SR Wash U. MO-MV         431.50     418.80   25  
  6 King, Ashlyn              FR NYU-MR                399.55     407.00   24  
  7 Mianzo, Maddie            FR CMU-AD                389.05     404.05   23  
  8 Hortness, Brooke          SR Case Western-OH       364.50     350.35   22  
 
Event 9  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 White, Carmen             SO NYU-MR                           485.30  
  2 Kushner, Katie            FR Emory-GA                         448.45  
  3 Demuro, Natalie           SR Chicago-IL                       442.15  
  4 Barber, Laura             SR Wash U. MO-MV                    431.50  
  5 Girlich, Anna             JR Chicago-IL                       425.10  
  6 King, Ashlyn              FR NYU-MR                           399.55  
  7 Mianzo, Maddie            FR CMU-AD                           389.05  
  8 Hortness, Brooke          SR Case Western-OH                  364.50  
  9 Lutwyche, Madeline        SO Emory-GA                         364.15  
 10 Widmayer, Lillie          FR CMU-AD                           360.70  
 11 Bauer, Natalie            SR Emory-GA                         359.85  
 12 Roche, Megan              SO CMU-AD                           356.10  
 13 Hayward, Paige            SO Rochester-NI                     329.65  
 14 Alkalay, Adi              SO Case Western-OH                  318.10  
 15 Gault, Alexa              SO Wash U. MO-MV                    296.95  
 16 Anderson, Sydney          JR Case Western-OH                  283.15  
 17 Zhang, Jenna              SO Rochester-NI                     277.80  
 18 Liu, Claire               SO NYU-MR                           271.65  
 19 Carreiro, Tessa           FR Brandeis-NE                      258.90  
 20 Tartaglia, Julia          JR Brandeis-NE                      257.65  
 21 Karp, Genna               SR Brandeis-NE                      193.85  
 
Event 10  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brisson, Connor           SR NYU-MR                596.25     663.10   32  
  2 Bamforth, Gabe            JR CMU-AD                510.55     544.30   28  
  3 Lemieux, Dominic          SO NYU-MR                470.75     469.70   27  
  4 Adler, Max                SR Rochester-NI          449.00     466.05   26  
  5 Nathenson, Ryan           SR Wash U. MO-MV         440.75     442.65   25  
  6 Zhao, Joseph              FR Chicago-IL            424.75     426.45   24  
  7 Savchik, Stephen          SO Rochester-NI          440.00     424.20   23  
  8 Green, DeShawn            SR CMU-AD                403.95     412.30   22  
 
Event 10  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brisson, Connor           SR NYU-MR                           596.25  
  2 Bamforth, Gabe            JR CMU-AD                           510.55  
  3 Lemieux, Dominic          SO NYU-MR                           470.75  
  4 Adler, Max                SR Rochester-NI                     449.00  
  5 Nathenson, Ryan           SR Wash U. MO-MV                    440.75  
  6 Savchik, Stephen          SO Rochester-NI                     440.00  
  7 Zhao, Joseph              FR Chicago-IL                       424.75  
  8 Green, DeShawn            SR CMU-AD                           403.95  
  9 Falb, Max                 SO NYU-MR                           378.95  
 10 Yuzik, Cassiel            FR Case Western-OH                  365.80  
 11 Grottkau, Matthew         FR Wash U. MO-MV                    349.20  
 12 Shanks, Jared             JR Case Western-OH                  339.00  
 13 Zucker, Sam               SR Brandeis-NE                      326.45  
 14 Fox, Mark                 FR Case Western-OH                  314.00  
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Emory University-GA  'A'                                    3:44.34   64  
     1) Cheng, Cindy SR                 2) Daniels, Ashley JR             
     3) Kyle, Maria SO                  4) Muir, Fiona JR                 
       26.33    54.95    29.29  1:03.08    25.87    56.02    23.41    50.29
  2 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'                      3:46.72   56  
     1) Zanolli, Nicole SR              2) Wilf, Jenna SO                 
     3) O'Grady, Niamh SR               4) Seidner, Mollie SO             
       27.75    57.37    29.49  1:03.93    25.16    54.18    24.58    51.24
  3 New York University-MR  'A'                                 3:47.61   54  
     1) Li, May JR                      2) Collins, Honore SO             
     3) Yuen, Erica FR                  4) Catron, Sydney FR              
       27.16    55.98    29.30  1:03.45    25.58    56.16    24.71    52.02
  4 Carnegie Mellon University-AD  'A'                          3:48.34   52  
     1) Day, Mary SO                    2) Hochstedler, Kim SR            
     3) St. John, Mary SR               4) Nicklas-Morris, Emma SO        
       27.53    56.67    29.38  1:03.36    26.07    56.27    24.94    52.04
  5 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                               3:48.68   50  
     1) Gagnard, Gillian FR             2) Wolfson, Margaret FR           
     3) Ackerman, Hadley FR             4) Eastman, Hannah JR             
       27.60    56.64    29.75  1:03.97    25.79    56.00    24.81    52.07
  6 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'                      3:52.83   48  
     1) Vonfeldt, Caitlyn FR            2) Drohosky, Allison JR           
     3) Khare, Monica SO                4) Mestha, Suhan JR               
       27.25    56.93    30.05  1:07.33    26.65    57.91    23.58    50.66
  7 University of Rochester-NI  'A'                             3:55.56   46  
     1) Hughes, Erica SO                2) Jackson, Monica SO             
     3) Cahalan, Shannon JR             4) Weeden, Caity SO               
       27.98    57.71    30.55  1:05.55    27.78    58.92    25.14    53.38
  8 Brandeis University-NE  'A'                                 4:02.97   44  
     1) Kim, Audrey FR                  2) Huang, Annie FR                
     3) Goldblatt, Rachel FR            4) Sheinhait, Amy SR              
       29.64  1:01.39    31.62  1:08.05    26.87    58.94    25.68    54.59
B - Final
  9 Emory University-GA  'B'                                    3:45.30   40  
     1) Olson, Caroline SO              2) Lally, Hannah JR               
     3) Song, Rachel FR                 4) Taylor, Meg JR                 
       27.88    56.21    29.14  1:03.12    25.83    55.47    23.85    50.50
 10 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                               3:52.55   34  
     1) Bischoff, Melissa SR            2) Redza, Nadia FR                
     3) Wick, Daria JR                  4) Lin, Nicole FR                 
       27.74    58.90    29.83  1:04.69    25.76    56.60    24.85    52.36
 11 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'                      3:52.84   32  
     1) Needler, Ella FR                2) Li, Stephanie SO               
     3) Murdock, Michelle SR            4) Baxamusa, Sabrina FR           
       28.36    58.09    18.53  1:04.10    26.43    58.23    24.56    52.42
 12 Carnegie Mellon University-AD  'B'                          3:52.86   30  
     1) Goforth, Teagan SO              2) Feng, Victoria SO              
     3) Li, Jessica FR                  4) Shi, Emma SR                   
       28.28    58.14    30.62  1:06.25    26.00    56.24    24.97    52.23
 13 New York University-MR  'B'                                 3:58.01   28  
     1) Flaherty, Rebecca SO            2) Lee, Joonyoung FR              
     3) Jordan, Shelby SR               4) Stone, Sarah JR                
       28.80    59.46    31.55  1:06.33    26.91    58.29    26.00    53.93
 14 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'B'                      3:58.54   26  
     1) Kumaran, Bhavya JR              2) Simoneau, Alexa JR             
     3) Moore, Inez SR                  4) Ruppart, Vanya FR              
       28.23    58.67    31.13  1:06.97    26.76    59.58    25.09    53.32
 15 University of Rochester-NI  'B'                             4:01.75   24  
     1) Bartlett, Kelsey FR             2) Guarnieri, Sofia FR            
     3) Cook, Anna FR                   4) N'Gambwa, Amina FR             
       28.98    59.56    31.66  1:09.15    27.13    59.40    25.49    53.64
 16 Brandeis University-NE  'B'                                 4:11.04   22  
     1) Musaku, Uajda FR                2) McGovern, Emily FR             
     3) Herman, Kylie JR                4) Wozab, Natalya SO              
       31.00  1:04.94    31.95  1:08.54    28.82  1:01.52    26.54    56.04
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                               3:19.19   52  
     1) Song, Keda FR                   2) Yamaguchi, Reona SO            
     3) Reuter, George SO               4) Farrell, Alexander JR          
       24.65    50.34    25.64    54.84    22.59    49.48    20.85    44.53
  2 Emory University-GA  'A'                                    3:17.16   64  
     1) Ono, Sage SO                    2) Copses, John SR                
     3) Tollen, Cooper SR               4) Smith, Ollie SR                
       23.20    48.39    25.87    55.75    22.13    49.34    20.51    43.68
  3 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'                      3:17.19   56  
     1) Wilson, Peyton SO               2) Van Cleave, Kevin JR           
     3) Pek, Andrew JR                  4) Van Patten, Chase SO           
       23.62    49.54    25.34    54.70    22.37    48.73    20.74    44.22
  4 New York University-MR  'A'                                 3:18.36   54  
     1) Moody, Chad SR                  2) Kou, Timothy SR                
     3) Rainey, Ian SR                  4) Liu, Nianzhong JR              
       23.60    49.24    25.31    54.43    22.53    49.23    21.53    45.46
  5 Carnegie Mellon University-AD  'A'                          3:21.42   50  
     1) Britton, Justin FR              2) Chu, Winston JR                
     3) Gonzalez, Max FR                4) Hawke, Sam SO                  
       24.79    51.03    25.53    54.89    23.12    49.62    21.27    45.88
  6 Brandeis University-NE  'A'                                 3:29.37   46  
     1) Zitelny, Tamir SO               2) Wohl, Daniel FR                
     3) Arcemont, Matt SO               4) Chen, Chase FR                 
       24.47    51.27    26.69    58.88    23.76    51.28    22.36    47.94
  7 University of Rochester-NI  'A'                             3:30.49   44  
     1) Chang, Eric FR                  2) Fan, Arlen SR                  
     3) Stovall, Lee SR                 4) Aronson, Danny JR              
       25.54    52.90    27.11    58.95    23.57    51.87    21.71    46.77
  8 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'                      3:25.05   48  
     1) McDonald, Will FR               2) Kilbane, John SR               
     3) Hudgins, Oliver SR              4) Hamilton, Drew SR              
       25.23    52.53    26.03    56.80    22.93    50.08    21.64    45.64
B - Final
  9 New York University-MR  'B'                                 3:19.60   40  
     1) Betts, Adam SR                  2) Delgrosso, Giorgio SO          
     3) Oumarov, Elan FR                4) Baron, Joseph SR               
       24.03    49.69    25.58    55.19    22.91    49.13    21.66    45.59
 10 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'                      3:19.90   34  
     1) Chen, Jerry SO                  2) Deshusses, Simon SO            
     3) Lum, Brandon JR                 4) Brown, Ross SR                 
       24.27    50.18    26.15    55.93    22.37    48.79    21.15    45.00
 11 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                               3:22.21   32  
     1) Wang, Winston JR                2) Culjat, Lance SO               
     3) Lemay, Michael JR               4) Novis, Keenan JR               
       24.92    51.45    25.85    55.57    23.23    50.29    21.11    44.90
 12 Emory University-GA  'B'                                    3:22.95   30  
     1) Chen, Zach JR                   2) Liu, Yuhan FR                  
     3) Brock, Evan SO                  4) Hardwick, Alex SR              
       24.59    50.74    26.38    56.92    22.84    49.72    21.55    45.57
 13 Carnegie Mellon University-AD  'B'                          3:25.22   28  
     1) Dibacco, Michael SR             2) Chu, Matt SR                   
     3) Kirkby, James FR                4) Deng, Richard SO               
       25.55    52.50    25.48    55.64    23.32    50.72    22.19    46.36
 14 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'B'                      3:29.80   26  
     1) Weinman, Dakota FR              2) Rose, Evan SR                  
     3) Pang, Aaron SR                  4) Schmidt, Brody JR              
       25.53    53.12    27.73    58.71    23.94    51.20    21.96    46.77
 15 University of Rochester-NI  'B'                             3:33.41   24  
     1) Virgile, Connor JR              2) Markey, Miles JR               
     3) Steve, Paul JR                  4) Sonheim, Eric SO               
       25.18    52.21    28.05  1:01.11    23.48    51.67    22.92    48.42
 16 Brandeis University-NE  'B'                                 3:33.87   22  
     1) Beletti-Naccarato, Joe FR       2) Avrutsky, Rich SR              
     3) Selznick, Richie FR             4) Ohno-Machado, Marcelo FR       
       26.56    54.59    26.92    58.70    25.01    53.76    22.27    46.82
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Emory University-GA  'A'                          1:44.02    1:42.06   64  
     1) Cheng, Cindy SR                 2) Lally, Hannah JR               
     3) Campbell, Meg SR                4) Taylor, Meg JR                 
       25.64    28.81    25.11    22.50                                    
  2 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'            1:51.18    1:44.07   56  
     1) Zanolli, Nicole SR              2) Wilf, Jenna SO                 
     3) O'Grady, Niamh SR               4) Sapp, Lauren JR                
       26.55    29.55    24.45    23.52                                    
  3 New York University-MR  'A'                       1:49.27    1:44.38   54  
     1) Li, May JR                      2) Collins, Honore SO             
     3) Yuen, Erica FR                  4) Catron, Sydney FR              
       26.41    28.39    25.43    24.15                                    
  4 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                     1:50.75    1:44.76   52  
     1) Gagnard, Gillian FR             2) Wolfson, Margaret FR           
     3) Garcia, Nicole SO               4) Lin, Nicole FR                 
       26.92    29.59    24.88    23.37                                    
  5 Carnegie Mellon University-AD  'A'                1:46.41    1:45.43   50  
     1) Day, Mary SO                    2) Hochstedler, Kim SR            
     3) Li, Jessica FR                  4) Smith, Cassidy JR              
       26.32    29.63    25.82    23.66                                    
  6 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'            1:52.31    1:45.53   48  
     1) Vonfeldt, Caitlyn FR            2) Drohosky, Allison JR           
     3) Moore, Inez SR                  4) Mestha, Suhan JR               
       27.37    29.81    25.54    22.81                                    
  7 University of Rochester-NI  'A'                   1:53.15    1:48.73   46  
     1) Hughes, Erica SO                2) Gunawardane, Shivi FR          
     3) Jackson, Monica SO              4) Selznick, Becca JR             
       27.30    31.54    25.58    24.31                                    
  8 Brandeis University-NE  'A'                       1:54.07    1:50.32   44  
     1) Sheinhait, Amy SR               2) McGovern, Emily FR             
     3) Goldblatt, Rachel FR            4) Huang, Annie FR                
       27.76    30.99    27.23    24.34                                    
B - Final
  9 Emory University-GA  'B'                          1:46.15    1:43.97   40  
     1) Beasley, Sia SR                 2) Daniels, Ashley JR             
     3) Kyle, Maria SO                  4) Olson, Caroline SO             
       26.78    28.83    25.17    23.19                                    
 10 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'            1:50.19    1:46.41   34  
     1) Ivey, Brooke JR                 2) Li, Stephanie SO               
     3) Murdock, Michelle SR            4) Baxamusa, Sabrina FR           
       26.92    29.47    26.08    23.94                                    
 11 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                     1:52.38    1:46.56   32  
     1) Bischoff, Melissa SR            2) Grube, Sydney SO               
     3) Wick, Daria JR                  4) Mao, Yifan SO                  
       26.73    30.25    25.61    23.97                                    
 12 New York University-MR  'B'                       1:50.45    1:48.92   30  
     1) McGrath, Katie SR               2) Lee, Joonyoung FR              
     3) Hollenbeck, Katie JR            4) Stone, Sarah JR                
       27.54    30.99    26.67    23.72                                    
 13 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'B'            1:54.84    1:49.84   28  
     1) Kumaran, Bhavya JR              2) Simoneau, Alexa JR             
     3) Picchione, Olivia SO            4) Eurich, Jenny SR               
       27.79    30.43    26.69    24.93                                    
 14 University of Rochester-NI  'B'                   1:56.99    1:54.18   26  
     1) Bartlett, Kelsey FR             2) Geller, Tori FR                
     3) Herman, Julia SR                4) Shannon, Sydney SO             
       28.93    32.36    27.24    25.65                                    
 15 Brandeis University-NE  'B'                       1:53.45    1:55.85   24  
     1) Musaku, Uajda FR                2) Wozab, Natalya SO              
     3) Kim, Audrey FR                  4) Damsky, Abby SR                
       29.80    32.38    27.80    25.87                                    
 -- Carnegie Mellon University-AD  'B'                1:47.45         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Wong, Anna SR                   2) Feng, Victoria SO              
     3) Peng, Sophy FR                  4) Graham, Emma FR                
       27.34    30.40    26.46    24.04                                    
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emory University-GA  'A'                                     1:44.02  
     1) Cheng, Cindy SR                 2)                                
       25.97    29.38    25.14    23.53                                    
  2 Emory University-GA  'B'                                     1:46.15  
     1) Beasley, Sia SR                 2)                                
     3) Daro, Lucy FR                   4) Salmi, Ava JR                  
       26.81    28.93    25.44    24.97                                    
  3 Carnegie Mellon University-AD  'A'                           1:46.41  
     1) Day, Mary SO                    2) Hochstedler, Kim SR            
     3) Li, Jessica FR                  4) Smith, Cassidy JR              
       26.69    29.64    26.11    23.97                                    
  4 Carnegie Mellon University-AD  'B'                           1:47.45  
     1) Wong, Anna SR                   2) Feng, Victoria SO              
     3) Peng, Sophy FR                  4) Graham, Emma FR                
       27.32    30.20    25.95    23.98                                    
  5 New York University-MR  'A'                                  1:49.27  
     1) Flaherty, Rebecca SO            2)                                
     3) Jordan, Shelby SR               4)                                
       28.10    30.78    26.62    23.77                                    
  6 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'                       1:50.19  
     1) Robinson, Maddie JR             2) Cox, Maggie JR                 
     3) Brickner, Charlie JR            4) Ivey, Brooke JR                
       27.78    31.54    26.52    24.35                                    
  7 New York University-MR  'B'                                  1:50.45  
     1) McGrath, Katie SR               2) Hunt, Megan FR                 
     3) Hollenbeck, Katie JR            4) Li, Cynthia FR                 
       28.09    31.10    26.46    24.80                                    
  8 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                                1:50.75  
     1) Shen, Elizabeth FR              2) Grand'Pierre, Naomy JR         
     3) Tang, Melinda FR                4) Browning, Cecile JR            
       28.23    31.23    25.58    25.71                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'                       1:51.18  
     1) Pollitt, Elle FR                2) Hamrick, Melissa SO            
     3) Ling, Alissa SR                 4) Center, Alexandra SO           
       27.82    32.54    26.63    24.19                                    
 10 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'                       1:52.31  
     1)                                 2) Ye, Elizabeth SO               
       27.78    32.81    26.63    25.09                                    
 11 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                                1:52.38  
       28.80    30.82    26.53    26.23                                    
 12 University of Rochester-NI  'A'                              1:53.15  
     1) Hughes, Erica SO                2)                                
     3) Selznick, Becca JR              4) Kossoff, Lilly SO              
       27.92    32.08    27.19    25.96                                    
 13 Brandeis University-NE  'B'                                  1:53.45  
     3) Wozab, Natalya SO               4) Musaku, Uajda FR               
       28.45    31.28    27.83    25.89                                    
 14 Brandeis University-NE  'A'                                  1:54.07  
     1)                                 2) Huang, Annie FR                
     3) Goldblatt, Rachel FR            4)                                
       29.42    31.52    26.97    26.16                                    
 15 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'B'                       1:54.84  
     1) Ruppart, Vanya FR               2) Reese, Rhiannon SO             
     3) Vaccaro, Sophia FR              4) Holmberg, Kelsey JR            
       28.85    33.38    26.94    25.67                                    
 16 University of Rochester-NI  'B'                              1:56.99  
     1) Bartlett, Kelsey FR             2)                                
     3) Minigell, Tess JR               4) Werwaiss, Abby FR              
       28.54    33.65    27.21    27.59                                    
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Emory University-GA  'A'                          1:33.99    1:28.63   64  
     1) Ono, Sage SO                    2) Tollen, Cooper SR              
     3) Smith, Ollie SR                 4) Kolleck, Trey JR               
       22.39    24.76    21.40    20.08                                    
  2 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'            1:34.04    1:29.80   56  
     1) Wilson, Peyton SO               2) Van Cleave, Kevin JR           
     3) Pek, Andrew JR                  4) Brown, Ross SR                 
       22.95    24.89    21.56    20.40                                    
  3 New York University-MR  'A'                       1:32.77    1:30.76   54  
     1) Betts, Adam SR                  2) Kou, Timothy SR                
     3) Moody, Chad SR                  4) Baron, Joseph SR               
       23.14    25.28    22.21    20.13                                    
  4 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                     1:36.33    1:30.96   52  
     1) Song, Keda FR                   2) Yamaguchi, Reona SO            
     3) Farrell, Alexander JR           4) Meara, Aidan SO                
       23.92    25.13    21.68    20.23                                    
  5 Carnegie Mellon University-AD  'A'                1:32.57    1:31.31   50  
     1) Britton, Justin FR              2) Chu, Matt SR                   
     3) Gonzalez, Max FR                4) Deng, Richard SO               
       23.87    24.87    22.08    20.49                                    
  6 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'            1:37.12    1:34.64   48  
     1) Pang, Aaron SR                  2) Kilbane, John SR               
     3) Hudgins, Oliver SR              4) Hamilton, Drew SR              
       24.76    26.10    22.73    21.05                                    
  7 University of Rochester-NI  'A'                   1:37.28    1:36.08   45  
     1) Virgile, Connor JR              2) Fan, Arlen SR                  
     3) Steve, Paul JR                  4) Aronson, Danny JR              
       24.28    27.12    23.47    21.21                                    
  7 Brandeis University-NE  'A'                       1:40.70    1:36.08   45  
     1) Haid, Daniel SO                 2) Avrutsky, Rich SR              
     3) Zitelny, Tamir SO               4) Harada, Taku SR                
       24.85    26.42    22.59    22.22                                    
B - Final
  9 New York University-MR  'B'                       1:35.02    1:32.46   40  
     1) Looney, William FR              2) Delgrosso, Giorgio SO          
     3) Haechler, Sean FR               4) Malinin, Kris FR               
       24.29    24.96    22.49    20.72                                    
 10 Emory University-GA  'B'                          1:35.04    1:32.49   34  
     1) Rogers, Matt JR                 2) Copses, John SR                
     3) Brock, Evan SO                  4) Schwartz, Aaron SR             
       23.68    26.00    22.68    20.13                                    
 11 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                     1:38.27    1:33.01   32  
     1) Wang, Winston JR                2) Culjat, Lance SO               
     3) Reuter, Nick SR                 4) Mendley, Jonathan FR           
       23.59    25.85    22.44    21.13                                    
 12 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'            1:35.81    1:33.11   30  
     1) Chen, Jerry SO                  2) Yang, Matthew FR               
     3) Lum, Brandon JR                 4) Motch, David SO                
       23.83    25.60    22.46    21.22                                    
 13 Carnegie Mellon University-AD  'B'                1:35.86    1:35.59   28  
     1) Dibacco, Michael SR             2) Chu, Winston JR                
     3) Rastelli, Alex SO               4) Taekman, Josh SR               
       25.16    25.78    23.48    21.17                                    
 14 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'B'            1:38.74    1:36.99   26  
     1) Weinman, Dakota FR              2) Rose, Evan SR                  
     3) Tomko, John SR                  4) Lemley, Christopher FR         
       25.10    26.87    23.44    21.58                                    
 15 University of Rochester-NI  'B'                   1:39.06    1:37.78   24  
     1) Chang, Eric FR                  2) Weidman, Eric SO               
     3) Villafranca, Evan JR            4) Rosenkranz, Erik SR            
       24.79    27.53    24.05    21.41                                    
 16 Brandeis University-NE  'B'                       1:48.27    1:44.70   22  
     1) Alger, Tom SO                   2) Babcock, Lance FR              
     3) Francis, Ben FR                 4) Diamond, Zach SR               
       25.95    31.30    24.73    22.72                                    
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carnegie Mellon University-AD  'A'                           1:32.57  
     1) Britton, Justin FR              2) Chu, Matt SR                   
     3) Gonzalez, Max FR                4) Deng, Richard SO               
       24.10    25.15    22.49    20.83                                    
  2 New York University-MR  'A'                                  1:32.77  
     1) Macchia, Michael FR             2)                                
     3) Moody, Chad SR                  4)                                
       24.50    25.26    22.28    20.73                                    
  3 Emory University-GA  'A'                                     1:33.99  
     1) Chen, Zach JR                   2)                                
     3)                                 4) Kohlman, Alex JR               
       24.02    25.97    22.91    21.09                                    
  4 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'                       1:34.04  
     1) Bird, Alex SO                   2)                                
     3) Hardy, James SO                 4) Matthews, Michael JR           
       24.58    25.56    22.75    21.15                                    
  5 New York University-MR  'B'                                  1:35.02  
     1) Rine, Josh FR                   2) Li, Prestin FR                 
     3) Delbuono, Joseph JR             4) Guan, Andrew FR                
       24.90    26.07    22.50    21.55                                    
  6 Emory University-GA  'B'                                     1:35.04  
     1) Rogers, Matt JR                 2) Liu, Yuhan FR                  
     3) Monteagudo, Carlos FR           4) Gordon, Tom JR                 
       23.70    27.00    23.33    21.01                                    
  7 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'                       1:35.81  
     1) Horikawa, Nozomi SO             2) Cardwell, Max JR               
     3) Hsu, Jason JR                   4) Motch, David SO                
       25.00    26.78    22.91    21.12                                    
  8 Carnegie Mellon University-AD  'B'                           1:35.86  
     1) Tjards, John FR                 2) Chu, Winston JR                
     3) Rastelli, Alex SO               4) Taekman, Josh SR               
       25.23    25.96    23.39    21.28                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                                1:36.33  
     1) Generalov, Anton SO             2) Teo, Aaron FR                  
     3) Lemay, Michael JR               4) Park, Stephen JR               
       24.96    26.82    23.33    21.22                                    
 10 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'                       1:37.12  
     1)                                 2) Kilbane, John SR               
     3) Kizek, Dominic SR               4)                                
       25.10    26.49    23.36    22.17                                    
 11 University of Rochester-NI  'A'                              1:37.28  
     1) Virgile, Connor JR              2) Fan, Arlen SR                  
     3) Steve, Paul JR                  4) Kenworthy, Alin SR             
       24.47    27.05    23.53    22.23                                    
 12 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                                1:38.27  
     1) Trafton, Luke SR                2) Lin, Alex SR                   
     3) Wu, Scott SO                    4) Mitchell, Dalton JR            
       25.12    26.89    24.19    22.07                                    
 13 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'B'                       1:38.74  
     1) McDonald, Will FR               2) Duffield, Andy FR              
     3) Fisher, Adam FR                 4) Pierre, James SO               
       25.46    27.07    24.06    22.15                                    
 14 University of Rochester-NI  'B'                              1:39.06  
     1) Chang, Eric FR                  2) Weidman, Eric SO               
     3) Villafranca, Evan JR            4) Albuquerque, Eric SO           
       24.88    27.85    24.01    22.32                                    
 15 Brandeis University-NE  'A'                                  1:40.70  
     1) Haid, Daniel SO                 2) Avrutsky, Rich SR              
     3) Harada, Taku SR                 4) Hondorf, Tyr FR                
       24.89    27.17    25.12    23.52                                    
 16 Brandeis University-NE  'B'                                  1:48.27  
     1) Alger, Tom SO                   2) Babcock, Lance FR              
     3) Francis, Ben FR                 4) Scudere-Weiss, Sam SR          
       26.03    32.54    24.64    25.06                                    
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Durmer, Julia             JR Emory-GA             4:24.28    4:20.38   32  
      27.80   30.78   34.13   33.00   36.75   37.24   30.78   29.90
  2 Ong, Ming                 SR Emory-GA             4:25.11    4:21.81   28  
      27.27   31.35   34.38   34.43   36.71   37.50   30.88   29.29
  3 Nicklas-Morris, Emma      SO CMU-AD               4:29.22    4:26.01   27  
      28.02   31.50   35.43   35.11   38.22   38.41   30.25   29.07
  4 Redza, Nadia              FR Chicago-IL           4:29.09    4:26.41   26  
      28.58   32.65   34.67   33.84   37.32   37.97   31.17   30.21
  5 Stover, Simone            JR Chicago-IL           4:27.64    4:26.83   25  
      28.57   31.90   35.24   34.40   37.88   38.37   31.10   29.37
  6 Turcanu, Maria            SO Emory-GA             4:27.02    4:27.41   24  
      27.96   31.49   35.57   34.56   38.64   38.58   31.10   29.51
  7 St. John, Mary            SR CMU-AD               4:28.91    4:27.66   23  
      27.90   31.77   35.22   34.68   38.80   39.18   30.89   29.22
  8 Hartje, Amelia            JR Emory-GA             4:29.64    4:30.02   22  
      28.31   32.83   35.20   34.63   37.92   38.96   31.75   30.42
B - Final
  9 Goforth, Teagan           SO CMU-AD               4:33.73    4:29.34   20  
      29.58   33.77   33.20   32.91   38.68   38.94   31.67   30.59
 10 Chau, Jessica             FR CMU-AD               4:30.44    4:29.37   17  
      28.97   33.48   33.70   32.61   39.43   39.00   31.19   30.99
 11 Cho, Michelle             FR Chicago-IL           4:30.00    4:32.24   16  
      28.23   32.74   33.92   34.07   39.53   39.93   32.00   31.82
 12 Bub, Hannah               SO NYU-MR               4:34.07    4:33.13   15  
      28.52   33.01   35.20   34.87   38.80   40.12   32.01   30.60
 13 Munger, Rachel            SR NYU-MR               4:37.84    4:33.98   14  
      29.34   33.56   35.66   34.69   38.09   38.49   32.18   31.97
 14 Cox, Maggie               JR Wash U. MO-MV        4:38.12    4:38.45   13  
      28.89   34.10   36.35   36.00   38.23   39.58   33.37   31.93
 15 Cook, Anna                FR Rochester-NI         4:40.17    4:40.08   12  
      29.04   33.08   36.33   35.59   40.22   40.97   32.75   32.10
 16 Taekman, Sarah            SO Case Western-OH      4:39.52    4:41.24   11  
      29.56   33.47   37.47   37.00   39.19   39.43   33.19   31.93
C - Final
 17 Hamrick, Melissa          SO Wash U. MO-MV        4:40.91    4:36.85    9  
      30.06   33.91   36.59   36.13   38.00   38.58   32.46   31.12
 18 Ver Voort, Julia          SO Case Western-OH      4:41.41    4:40.50    7  
      28.84   34.48   36.97   36.78   39.76   39.71   32.54   31.42
 19 Hans, Channing            SR NYU-MR               4:43.05    4:40.68    6  
      30.05   33.72   35.92   35.48   39.90   40.17   33.17   32.27
 20 Kuhn, Catherine           SO Wash U. MO-MV        4:42.53    4:41.99    5  
      29.58   33.78   36.87   36.40   41.02   41.18   32.30   30.86
 21 Lechleider, Tessa         SO NYU-MR               4:42.13    4:42.87    4  
      29.63   34.39   36.14   35.24   41.24   41.18   33.32   31.73
 22 Thayer, Annie             SR Rochester-NI         4:42.85    4:43.36    3  
      28.96   33.27   37.60   36.66   40.70   41.36   32.95   31.86
 23 Winget, Sarah             SR CMU-AD               4:40.73    4:43.43    2  
      28.66   33.90   36.93   35.89   41.47   42.24   32.80   31.54
 24 Meehan, Lucy              FR Wash U. MO-MV        4:42.73    4:43.51    1  
      29.45   33.92   37.53   36.85   41.06   41.49   32.41   30.80
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Durmer, Julia             JR Emory-GA                        4:24.28  
      28.26   31.54   34.35   32.96   37.15   37.72   31.44   30.86
  2 Ong, Ming                 SR Emory-GA                        4:25.11  
      26.88   30.85   34.52   34.19   37.25   38.25   32.37   30.80
  3 Turcanu, Maria            SO Emory-GA                        4:27.02  
      28.17   32.17   35.49   34.17   38.42   38.66   30.49   29.45
  4 Stover, Simone            JR Chicago-IL                      4:27.64  
      28.31   31.86   35.22   34.61   37.95   38.61   30.89   30.19
  5 St. John, Mary            SR CMU-AD                          4:28.91  
      28.07   31.77   35.50   34.67   38.67   38.66   31.58   29.99
  6 Redza, Nadia              FR Chicago-IL                      4:29.09  
      28.60   32.32   34.90   33.74   37.64   38.81   32.30   30.78
  7 Nicklas-Morris, Emma      SO CMU-AD                          4:29.22  
      27.90   31.32   34.93   34.51   39.33   39.31   31.14   30.78
  8 Hartje, Amelia            JR Emory-GA                        4:29.64  
      28.38   32.87   34.88   34.52   37.52   38.94   31.72   30.81
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cho, Michelle             FR Chicago-IL                      4:30.00  
      27.69   31.84   33.44   33.62   39.57   40.21   32.15   31.48
 10 Chau, Jessica             FR CMU-AD                          4:30.44  
      28.59   32.78   33.05   32.49   39.22   39.30   32.72   32.29
 11 Goforth, Teagan           SO CMU-AD                          4:33.73  
      29.77   33.77   33.74   32.73   39.25   39.91   32.91   31.65
 12 Bub, Hannah               SO NYU-MR                          4:34.07  
      28.68   32.79   35.04   35.43   38.60   39.91   32.48   31.14
 13 Munger, Rachel            SR NYU-MR                          4:37.84  
      29.23   33.87   35.27   34.69   39.20   39.64   32.98   32.96
 14 Cox, Maggie               JR Wash U. MO-MV                   4:38.12  
      28.63   33.77   36.10   35.68   38.67   39.45   33.25   32.57
 15 Taekman, Sarah            SO Case Western-OH                 4:39.52  
      29.12   33.72   37.23   36.51   38.67   39.34   33.05   31.88
 16 Cook, Anna                FR Rochester-NI                    4:40.17  
      28.57   33.26   36.56   35.70   39.72   41.19   33.11   32.06
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Winget, Sarah             SR CMU-AD                          4:40.73  
      28.30   33.11   36.41   35.86   41.23   42.75   31.62   31.45
 18 Hamrick, Melissa          SO Wash U. MO-MV                   4:40.91  
      30.19   33.70   37.46   36.09   38.28   39.33   33.66   32.20
 19 Ver Voort, Julia          SO Case Western-OH                 4:41.41  
      29.07   34.44   37.18   36.86   39.63   39.55   33.00   31.68
 20 Lechleider, Tessa         SO NYU-MR                          4:42.13  
      29.11   34.13   35.65   35.04   40.96   41.25   34.04   31.95
 21 Kuhn, Catherine           SO Wash U. MO-MV                   4:42.53  
      29.52   33.72   36.18   37.15   40.13   41.58   33.05   31.20
 22 Meehan, Lucy              FR Wash U. MO-MV                   4:42.73  
      29.91   33.19   37.57   36.34   40.69   40.88   32.85   31.30
 23 Thayer, Annie             SR Rochester-NI                    4:42.85  
      29.01   32.97   36.52   36.54   40.08   41.91   33.50   32.32
 24 Hans, Channing            SR NYU-MR                          4:43.05  
      29.81   33.96   35.19   34.77   40.37   41.61   33.99   33.35
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Landrowski, Drew          FR Chicago-IL                      4:44.63  
      28.02   33.65   37.31   37.12   39.92   41.40   33.98   33.23
 26 Robinson, Jaime           SO NYU-MR                          4:44.73  
      30.10   34.10   37.00   35.92   42.24   42.91   31.49   30.97
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Cahalan, Shannon          JR Rochester-NI                    4:45.39  
      29.44   33.76   35.74   34.81   41.61   42.46   33.99   33.58
 28 Gardiner, Alyssa          JR Rochester-NI                    4:46.34  
      29.21   33.36   36.44   36.84   41.29   42.41   33.60   33.19
 29 Hixenbaugh, Aleah         SO Case Western-OH                 4:47.94  
      29.65   33.60   37.87   36.95   41.03   41.36   34.22   33.26
 30 Herman, Kylie             JR Brandeis-NE                     4:48.49  
      29.73   34.29   37.02   36.40   43.01   44.15   32.34   31.55
 31 Caron, Allison            JR CMU-AD                          4:49.93  
      30.83   35.19   36.68   35.18   41.16   42.58   35.07   33.24
 32 Greer, Sabrina            JR Brandeis-NE                     4:51.77  
      31.92   37.15   36.70   35.39   41.83   41.29   34.25   33.24
 33 Gorski, Kaitlyn           SR Case Western-OH                 4:55.31  
      30.37   35.40   38.86   39.15   42.49   43.03   34.07   31.94
 34 Bornstein, Talia          FR Brandeis-NE                     5:04.70  
      31.44   35.83   39.54   38.58   44.75   45.68   34.45   34.43
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rainey, Ian               SR NYU-MR               3:57.55    3:49.68   32  
      24.42   27.74   29.47   29.16   32.68   32.64   27.32   26.25
  2 Wheeler, Jordan           JR Wash U. MO-MV        3:59.29    3:57.23   28  
      24.94   28.42   30.53   30.08   33.82   33.81   28.26   27.37
  3 Hamilton, Drew            SR Case Western-OH      3:58.98    3:59.25   27  
      25.55   29.60   30.63   29.86   33.83   34.37   28.22   27.19
  4 Mesihovic, Sven           FR Emory-GA             4:02.80    4:00.66   26  
      25.15   29.10   30.91   30.20   34.95   35.86   28.55   25.94
  5 Duggan, Connor            FR Emory-GA             4:02.03    4:01.38   25  
      25.11   29.00   32.05   31.87   33.42   34.16   28.62   27.15
  6 Lyster, Rip               SO CMU-AD               4:00.56    4:01.50   24  
      25.68   28.97   31.12   30.13   34.46   34.68   28.50   27.96
  7 Twomey, Sean              FR Case Western-OH      4:04.70    4:05.09   23  
      25.63   29.39   31.65   31.20   34.70   35.14   29.19   28.19
  8 Steele, Sean              SO Emory-GA             4:05.22    4:07.16   22  
      26.93   30.13   30.59   30.53   37.46   36.91   27.25   27.36
B - Final
  9 Clayton, Connor           SO CMU-AD               4:06.65    4:03.09   20  
      26.15   29.19   31.80   31.71   33.75   34.38   28.25   27.86
 10 Cardwell, Max             JR Wash U. MO-MV        4:06.05    4:03.64   17  
      25.64   29.54   32.28   31.89   33.18   33.55   28.64   28.92
 11 Werden, Jacob             FR Wash U. MO-MV        4:05.90    4:06.14   16  
      26.09   29.50   32.74   32.04   34.42   34.78   28.76   27.81
 12 Guo, Aaron                SO Chicago-IL           4:06.23    4:06.20   15  
      25.56   29.19   30.82   30.36   36.19   37.17   29.08   27.83
 13 Selznick, Richie          FR Brandeis-NE          4:08.53    4:07.03   14  
      25.98   29.11   32.14   31.84   35.59   35.52   28.95   27.90
 14 Bennett, Landon Stryker   SR Wash U. MO-MV        4:07.31    4:07.51   13  
      26.64   30.10   32.46   31.23   36.63   36.94   27.06   26.45
 15 Copses, Henry             SR Emory-GA             4:06.56    4:08.29   12  
      25.95   29.60   32.59   31.84   35.41   36.20   28.73   27.97
 16 Poellinger, Alex          FR Wash U. MO-MV        4:08.26    4:08.43   11  
      26.44   29.86   33.31   32.60   34.78   35.16   28.57   27.71
C - Final
 17 Schwinn, Elliot           JR Rochester-NI         4:10.87    4:08.45    9  
      25.63   28.94   31.92   32.11   35.24   36.42   29.45   28.74
 18 Kwarcinski, Timothy       SR NYU-MR               4:11.20    4:09.65    7  
      25.84   30.86   31.82   32.13   35.66   36.73   28.89   27.72
 19 Erichsen, Keith           JR Case Western-OH      4:11.51    4:09.97    6  
      26.25   29.42   32.79   32.70   35.52   36.83   28.81   27.65
 20 Horikawa, Nozomi          SO Wash U. MO-MV        4:13.86    4:10.21    5  
      26.19   30.42   32.17   31.27   36.45   37.22   29.40   27.09
 21 Quinn, A.J.               SO Case Western-OH      4:12.65    4:10.88    4  
      25.61   29.27   33.20   33.37   35.10   34.78   29.98   29.57
 22 Eppinger, Ej              FR CMU-AD               4:09.79    4:10.95    3  
      25.90   29.72   32.08   31.69   36.59   37.43   29.32   28.22
 23 Maxian, Ondrej            SR Case Western-OH      4:14.79    4:13.93    2  
      28.28   31.83   31.59   31.13   36.74   36.70   29.24   28.42
 24 Markey, Miles             JR Rochester-NI         4:15.09    4:16.37    1  
      26.33   30.74   34.02   33.71   34.24   35.90   31.53   29.90
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rainey, Ian               SR NYU-MR                          3:57.55  
      24.76   27.86   29.79   29.36   34.43   34.06   28.76   28.53
  2 Hamilton, Drew            SR Case Western-OH                 3:58.98  
      25.32   29.44   30.88   30.03   33.27   34.20   28.66   27.18
  3 Wheeler, Jordan           JR Wash U. MO-MV                   3:59.29  
      24.87   28.02   30.46   29.82   34.08   34.98   29.04   28.02
  4 Lyster, Rip               SO CMU-AD                          4:00.56  
      25.59   28.38   30.50   30.33   34.26   34.94   28.48   28.08
  5 Duggan, Connor            FR Emory-GA                        4:02.03  
      25.20   28.74   31.86   32.28   34.25   34.14   28.33   27.23
  6 Mesihovic, Sven           FR Emory-GA                        4:02.80  
      25.22   29.14   30.80   30.09   35.32   35.88   28.52   27.83
  7 Twomey, Sean              FR Case Western-OH                 4:04.70  
      25.84   29.43   31.29   30.62   34.61   34.99   29.34   28.58
  8 Steele, Sean              SO Emory-GA                        4:05.22  
      26.83   30.42   30.62   29.78   36.38   37.02   27.50   26.67
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Werden, Jacob             FR Wash U. MO-MV                   4:05.90  
      26.00   29.01   32.47   31.87   34.39   35.42   28.97   27.77
 10 Cardwell, Max             JR Wash U. MO-MV                   4:06.05  
      26.40   29.53   32.08   32.33   33.61   34.50   29.37   28.23
 11 Guo, Aaron                SO Chicago-IL                      4:06.23  
      25.61   29.08   30.73   30.70   36.19   36.85   28.99   28.08
 12 Copses, Henry             SR Emory-GA                        4:06.56  
      25.60   29.05   32.49   33.13   35.03   35.69   28.24   27.33
 13 Clayton, Connor           SO CMU-AD                          4:06.65  
      26.10   29.90   32.80   32.20   34.01   34.08   29.29   28.27
 14 Bennett, Landon Stryker   SR Wash U. MO-MV                   4:07.31  
      26.78   29.55   32.40   31.42   36.55   36.53   27.19   26.89
 15 Poellinger, Alex          FR Wash U. MO-MV                   4:08.26  
      26.42   29.92   32.98   32.01   34.53   35.27   29.11   28.02
 16 Selznick, Richie          FR Brandeis-NE                     4:08.53  
      26.06   29.33   32.44   31.74   35.72   36.21   28.93   28.10
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Eppinger, Ej              FR CMU-AD                          4:09.79  
      26.15   29.80   32.15   31.11   35.84   36.85   29.36   28.53
 18 Schwinn, Elliot           JR Rochester-NI                    4:10.87  
      25.66   29.05   32.19   32.24   35.95   37.02   30.06   28.70
 19 Kwarcinski, Timothy       SR NYU-MR                          4:11.20  
      26.10   30.70   32.79   31.80   35.91   36.47   28.98   28.45
 20 Erichsen, Keith           JR Case Western-OH                 4:11.51  
      26.16   29.66   33.04   31.86   36.18   37.01   29.57   28.03
 21 Quinn, A.J.               SO Case Western-OH                 4:12.65  
      25.65   28.87   33.49   33.67   34.45   35.57   30.79   30.16
 22 Horikawa, Nozomi          SO Wash U. MO-MV                   4:13.86  
      26.03   29.74   31.59   31.62   36.78   37.82   30.72   29.56
 23 Maxian, Ondrej            SR Case Western-OH                 4:14.79  
      28.65   32.23   31.39   31.09   36.83   36.78   29.59   28.23
 24 Markey, Miles             JR Rochester-NI                    4:15.09  
      26.31   30.43   34.20   33.49   34.37   35.86   30.33   30.10
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Anderson, Sean            JR CMU-AD                          4:15.51  
      27.15   30.78   33.64   32.83   35.46   36.80   29.84   29.01
 26 Merriman, David           SR Case Western-OH                 4:16.66  
      27.24   31.29   34.08   33.42   36.40   37.20   29.36   27.67
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Pierre, James             SO Case Western-OH                 4:17.23  
      25.86   29.96   33.17   32.33   37.83   37.74   30.57   29.77
 28 Li, Daniel                SO CMU-AD                          4:17.58  
      27.45   31.46   32.83   32.26   38.21   37.57   29.44   28.36
 29 Diamond, Zach             SR Brandeis-NE                     4:21.17  
      26.69   30.25   34.14   33.62   37.33   38.07   30.81   30.26
 30 Rivera, Tucker            FR Chicago-IL                      4:21.47  
      27.32   31.42   33.58   33.00   35.42   37.01   32.43   31.29
 31 Miller, Broc              JR Rochester-NI                    4:38.51  
      28.65   31.79   35.24   34.25   41.09   41.92   33.59   31.98
 -- Lance, Jack               JR CMU-AD                               DQ  
      One hand touch - breast
      25.58   28.92   32.15   31.53   34.08   34.23   28.46   27.14
 -- Li, Brandon               FR CMU-AD                               DQ  
      One hand touch - breast
      25.29   29.20   31.60   30.92   35.80   35.74   30.66   29.29
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Campbell, Meg             SR Emory-GA               55.05      54.66   32  
      25.38   29.28                                                
  2 O'Grady, Niamh            SR Wash U. MO-MV          55.23      55.06   28  
      25.85   29.21                                                
  3 Song, Rachel              FR Emory-GA               56.25      55.88   27  
      26.19   29.69                                                
  4 Kyle, Maria               SO Emory-GA               56.66      56.42   26  
      26.18   30.24                                                
  5 Ackerman, Hadley          FR Chicago-IL             56.91      56.78   25  
      26.15   30.63                                                
  6 Yuen, Erica               FR NYU-MR                 56.65      56.80   24  
      26.53   30.27                                                
  7 Garcia, Nicole            SO Chicago-IL             57.02      56.95   23  
      26.12   30.83                                                
  8 Wick, Daria               JR Chicago-IL             56.59      57.05   22  
      26.36   30.69                                                
B - Final
  9 Li, Jessica               FR CMU-AD                 57.63      56.55   20  
      26.65   29.90                                                
 10 Daro, Lucy                FR Emory-GA               57.35      56.95   17  
      25.98   30.97                                                
 11 Tang, Melinda             FR Chicago-IL             57.38      57.04   16  
      26.75   30.29                                                
 12 Jackson, Monica           SO Rochester-NI           57.19      57.06   15  
      26.68   30.38                                                
 13 Seagraves, Bethany        FR Emory-GA               57.07      57.46   14  
      27.13   30.33                                                
 14 Wu, Tiffany               FR Chicago-IL             58.15      57.78   13  
      27.06   30.72                                                
 15 Hollenbeck, Katie         JR NYU-MR                 58.14      58.25   12  
      27.34   30.91                                                
 16 Shen, Elizabeth           FR Chicago-IL             58.17      58.51   11  
      27.15   31.36                                                
C - Final
 17 Moore, Inez               SR Case Western-OH        58.76      57.82    9  
      26.64   31.18                                                
 18 Jordan, Shelby            SR NYU-MR                 58.67      57.93    7  
      26.78   31.15                                                
 19 Peng, Sophy               FR CMU-AD                 58.60      58.52    6  
      27.12   31.40                                                
 20 Goldblatt, Rachel         FR Brandeis-NE            58.19      58.70    5  
      26.83   31.87                                                
 21 Chan, Jocelyn             SO CMU-AD                 58.20      58.82    4  
      27.51   31.31                                                
 22 Li, May                   JR NYU-MR                 58.30      58.94    3  
      27.55   31.39                                                
 23 Wong, Anna                SR CMU-AD                 58.66      59.33    2  
      27.90   31.43                                                
 24 Murdock, Michelle         SR Wash U. MO-MV          58.74      59.37    1  
      27.27   32.10                                                
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Campbell, Meg             SR Emory-GA                          55.05  
      25.58   29.47                                                
  2 O'Grady, Niamh            SR Wash U. MO-MV                     55.23  
      25.77   29.46                                                
  3 Song, Rachel              FR Emory-GA                          56.25  
      26.37   29.88                                                
  4 Wick, Daria               JR Chicago-IL                        56.59  
      25.95   30.64                                                
  5 Yuen, Erica               FR NYU-MR                            56.65  
      26.29   30.36                                                
  6 Kyle, Maria               SO Emory-GA                          56.66  
      26.73   29.93                                                
  7 Ackerman, Hadley          FR Chicago-IL                        56.91  
      26.80   30.11                                                
  8 Garcia, Nicole            SO Chicago-IL                        57.02  
      26.41   30.61                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Seagraves, Bethany        FR Emory-GA                          57.07  
      27.08   29.99                                                
 10 Jackson, Monica           SO Rochester-NI                      57.19  
      26.75   30.44                                                
 11 Daro, Lucy                FR Emory-GA                          57.35  
      26.39   30.96                                                
 12 Tang, Melinda             FR Chicago-IL                        57.38  
      26.64   30.74                                                
 13 Li, Jessica               FR CMU-AD                            57.63  
      26.82   30.81                                                
 14 Hollenbeck, Katie         JR NYU-MR                            58.14  
      27.25   30.89                                                
 15 Wu, Tiffany               FR Chicago-IL                        58.15  
      27.28   30.87                                                
 16 Shen, Elizabeth           FR Chicago-IL                        58.17  
      26.91   31.26                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Goldblatt, Rachel         FR Brandeis-NE                       58.19  
      26.97   31.22                                                
 18 Chan, Jocelyn             SO CMU-AD                            58.20  
      27.15   31.05                                                
 19 Li, May                   JR NYU-MR                            58.30  
      27.42   30.88                                                
 20 Peng, Sophy               FR CMU-AD                            58.60  
      27.18   31.42                                                
 21 Wong, Anna                SR CMU-AD                            58.66  
      27.60   31.06                                                
 22 Jordan, Shelby            SR NYU-MR                            58.67  
      27.56   31.11                                                
 23 Murdock, Michelle         SR Wash U. MO-MV                     58.74  
      27.37   31.37                                                
 24 Moore, Inez               SR Case Western-OH                   58.76  
      26.58   32.18                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Picchione, Olivia         SO Case Western-OH                   58.81  
      27.39   31.42                                                
 26 Khare, Monica             SO Case Western-OH                   59.24  
      27.71   31.53                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Baxamusa, Sabrina         FR Wash U. MO-MV                     59.78  
      27.11   32.67                                                
 28 Thayer, Annie             SR Rochester-NI                    1:00.12  
      28.45   31.67                                                
 29 N'Gambwa, Amina           FR Rochester-NI                    1:00.37  
      28.12   32.25                                                
 30 Center, Alexandra         SO Wash U. MO-MV                   1:00.69  
      27.60   33.09                                                
 31 Herman, Julia             SR Rochester-NI                    1:00.85  
      28.45   32.40                                                
 32 Bischoff, Melissa         SR Chicago-IL                      1:00.96  
      28.34   32.62                                                
 33 Vaccaro, Sophia           FR Case Western-OH                 1:01.50  
      28.13   33.37                                                
 34 Kim, Audrey               FR Brandeis-NE                     1:02.85  
      29.01   33.84                                                
 35 Aponte, Adrienne          SO Brandeis-NE                     1:03.32  
      29.04   34.28                                                
 36 Chevez, Sofia             FR Brandeis-NE                     1:06.10  
      29.13   36.97                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pek, Andrew               JR Wash U. MO-MV          49.47      49.28   32  
      23.05   26.23                                                
  2 Smith, Ollie              SR Emory-GA               49.64      49.42   28  
      22.51   26.91                                                
  3 Haechler, Sean            FR NYU-MR                 49.39      49.58   27  
      23.15   26.43                                                
  4 Oumarov, Elan             FR NYU-MR                 49.72      49.76   26  
      23.26   26.50                                                
  5 Song, Keda                FR Chicago-IL             49.80      49.87   25  
      23.60   26.27                                                
  6 Lum, Brandon              JR Wash U. MO-MV          49.67      50.09   24  
      23.44   26.65                                                
  7 Lin, Shawn                SO NYU-MR                 50.31      50.10   23  
      23.57   26.53                                                
  8 Hardy, James              SO Wash U. MO-MV          50.04      50.19   22  
      23.21   26.98                                                
B - Final
  9 Delbuono, Joseph          JR NYU-MR                 50.45      49.85   20  
      22.87   26.98                                                
 10 Zitelny, Tamir            SO Brandeis-NE            50.74      50.22   17  
      23.45   26.77                                                
 11 Farrell, Alexander        JR Chicago-IL             50.55      50.33   16  
      23.02   27.31                                                
 12 Reuter, George            SO Chicago-IL             50.58      50.34   15  
      23.61   26.73                                                
 13 Brock, Evan               SO Emory-GA               50.62      50.57   14  
      23.77   26.80                                                
 14 Hudgins, Oliver           SR Case Western-OH        50.77      50.85   13  
      23.52   27.33                                                
 15 Matthews, Michael         JR Wash U. MO-MV          50.58      51.04   12  
      23.13   27.91                                                
 16 Johnston, Ben             FR Wash U. MO-MV          50.68      51.09   11  
      23.61   27.48                                                
C - Final
 17 Day, Kyle                 FR NYU-MR                 51.03      50.47    9  
      23.53   26.94                                                
 18 Chen, Zach                JR Emory-GA               50.94      50.69    7  
      23.81   26.88                                                
 19 Hsu, Jason                JR Wash U. MO-MV          50.89      50.94    6  
      24.10   26.84                                                
 20 Bird, Alex                SO Wash U. MO-MV          50.83      51.01    5  
      23.78   27.23                                                
 21 Monteagudo, Carlos        FR Emory-GA               51.33      51.24    4  
      24.09   27.15                                                
 22 Pang, Aaron               SR Case Western-OH        51.35      51.48    3  
      24.14   27.34                                                
 23 Reuter, Nick              SR Chicago-IL             50.88      51.56    2  
      23.80   27.76                                                
 24 Tollen, Cooper            SR Emory-GA               50.93      52.10    1  
      24.26   27.84                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haechler, Sean            FR NYU-MR                            49.39  
      23.17   26.22                                                
  2 Pek, Andrew               JR Wash U. MO-MV                     49.47  
      23.16   26.31                                                
  3 Smith, Ollie              SR Emory-GA                          49.64  
      22.73   26.91                                                
  4 Lum, Brandon              JR Wash U. MO-MV                     49.67  
      23.25   26.42                                                
  5 Oumarov, Elan             FR NYU-MR                            49.72  
      23.16   26.56                                                
  6 Song, Keda                FR Chicago-IL                        49.80  
      23.17   26.63                                                
  7 Hardy, James              SO Wash U. MO-MV                     50.04  
      23.27   26.77                                                
  8 Lin, Shawn                SO NYU-MR                            50.31  
      23.86   26.45                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Delbuono, Joseph          JR NYU-MR                            50.45  
      23.20   27.25                                                
 10 Farrell, Alexander        JR Chicago-IL                        50.55  
      23.70   26.85                                                
 11 Reuter, George            SO Chicago-IL                        50.58  
      23.55   27.03                                                
 11 Matthews, Michael         JR Wash U. MO-MV                     50.58  
      23.39   27.19                                                
 13 Brock, Evan               SO Emory-GA                          50.62  
      23.62   27.00                                                
 14 Johnston, Ben             FR Wash U. MO-MV                     50.68  
      23.62   27.06                                                
 15 Zitelny, Tamir            SO Brandeis-NE                       50.74  
      23.53   27.21                                                
 16 Hudgins, Oliver           SR Case Western-OH                   50.77  
      23.54   27.23                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bird, Alex                SO Wash U. MO-MV                     50.83  
      23.77   27.06                                                
 18 Reuter, Nick              SR Chicago-IL                        50.88  
      23.62   27.26                                                
 19 Hsu, Jason                JR Wash U. MO-MV                     50.89  
      23.73   27.16                                                
 20 Tollen, Cooper            SR Emory-GA                          50.93  
      23.71   27.22                                                
 21 Chen, Zach                JR Emory-GA                          50.94  
      23.61   27.33                                                
 22 Day, Kyle                 FR NYU-MR                            51.03  
      23.86   27.17                                                
 23 Monteagudo, Carlos        FR Emory-GA                          51.33  
      24.00   27.33                                                
 24 Pang, Aaron               SR Case Western-OH                   51.35  
      24.09   27.26                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kirkby, James             FR CMU-AD                            51.64  
      24.30   27.34                                                
 26 Baron, Joseph             SR NYU-MR                            51.94  
      23.76   28.18                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Tomko, John               SR Case Western-OH                   51.95  
      24.34   27.61                                                
 28 Fisher, Adam              FR Case Western-OH                   52.03  
      24.31   27.72                                                
 29 Rastelli, Alex            SO CMU-AD                            52.22  
      24.11   28.11                                                
 30 Arcemont, Matt            SO Brandeis-NE                       52.37  
      24.58   27.79                                                
 31 Kizek, Dominic            SR Case Western-OH                   52.43  
      24.50   27.93                                                
 32 Lemley, Christopher       FR Case Western-OH                   52.75  
      24.44   28.31                                                
 33 Villafranca, Evan         JR Rochester-NI                      52.89  
      24.11   28.78                                                
 34 Steve, Paul               JR Rochester-NI                      52.95  
      24.16   28.79                                                
 35 Stovall, Lee              SR Rochester-NI                      53.07  
      25.01   28.06                                                
 36 Wu, Scott                 SO Chicago-IL                        53.39  
      24.88   28.51                                                
 37 Aronson, Danny            JR Rochester-NI                      53.59  
      24.84   28.75                                                
 38 Schubert, Jon             JR Rochester-NI                      54.29  
      25.88   28.41                                                
 39 Albuquerque, Eric         SO Rochester-NI                      55.63  
      25.82   29.81                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Muir, Fiona               JR Emory-GA             1:52.05    1:50.27   32  
      25.52   27.98   27.97   28.80                                
  2 Taylor, Meg               JR Emory-GA             1:52.00    1:51.76   28  
      26.20   28.26   28.72   28.58                                
  3 Wawer, Julia              SR Emory-GA             1:52.71    1:51.85   27  
      25.97   27.99   28.75   29.14                                
  4 Catron, Sydney            FR NYU-MR               1:52.13    1:52.23   26  
      27.02   28.48   28.33   28.40                                
  5 Seidner, Mollie           SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:53.35    1:52.34   25  
      26.00   28.77   29.06   28.51                                
  6 Zanolli, Nicole           SR Wash U. MO-MV        1:51.92    1:52.62   23.5
      26.54   28.44   28.73   28.91                                
  6 Eastman, Hannah           JR Chicago-IL           1:53.27    1:52.62   23.5
      26.46   28.29   29.14   28.73                                
  8 Sapp, Lauren              JR Wash U. MO-MV        1:53.16    1:53.89   22  
      26.47   28.69   29.33   29.40                                
B - Final
  9 Wen, Haley                JR NYU-MR               1:55.60    1:52.20   20  
      26.33   28.40   28.86   28.61                                
 10 Wakabayashi, Grace        JR NYU-MR               1:55.08    1:53.26   17  
      26.57   28.43   28.97   29.29                                
 11 Selznick, Becca           JR Rochester-NI         1:53.90    1:53.50   16  
      26.29   28.33   29.39   29.49                                
 12 Bergh, Hannah             SR NYU-MR               1:54.54    1:53.60   15  
      26.42   28.15   29.10   29.93                                
 13 Shi, Emma                 SR CMU-AD               1:54.28    1:53.64   14  
      27.00   28.63   28.42   29.59                                
 14 Salmi, Ava                JR Emory-GA             1:54.64    1:54.11   13  
      26.08   28.45   29.37   30.21                                
 15 Christy, Megan            FR CMU-AD               1:55.46    1:54.55   12  
      27.31   29.11   29.15   28.98                                
 16 Cardwell, Katie           FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:56.30    1:55.10   11  
      26.71   29.52   29.32   29.55                                
C - Final
 17 Ling, Alissa              SR Wash U. MO-MV        1:56.53    1:55.23    9  
      27.28   29.15   29.51   29.29                                
 18 Hammill, Taylor           FR Chicago-IL           1:57.00    1:55.25    7  
      27.39   29.24   29.75   28.87                                
 19 Ruppart, Vanya            FR Case Western-OH      1:56.60    1:56.17    6  
      26.56   28.69   29.99   30.93                                
 20 Riegger, Anna             SO CMU-AD               1:57.95    1:56.93    5  
      27.59   29.65   30.09   29.60                                
 21 Cowin, Reagan             SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:57.12    1:56.96    4  
      27.33   29.93   30.25   29.45                                
 22 Homack, Lauren            JR Case Western-OH      1:58.02    1:57.24    3  
      26.78   29.21   30.51   30.74                                
 23 Holmberg, Kelsey          JR Case Western-OH      1:57.97    1:58.25    2  
      27.72   30.08   30.61   29.84                                
 24 Stone, Sarah              JR NYU-MR               1:57.77    1:58.65    1  
      28.00   30.15   30.35   30.15                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zanolli, Nicole           SR Wash U. MO-MV                   1:51.92  
      26.47   28.39   28.54   28.52                                
  2 Taylor, Meg               JR Emory-GA                        1:52.00  
      26.28   28.55   28.66   28.51                                
  3 Muir, Fiona               JR Emory-GA                        1:52.05  
      25.91   28.65   28.37   29.12                                
  4 Catron, Sydney            FR NYU-MR                          1:52.13  
      25.92   27.65   28.79   29.77                                
  5 Wawer, Julia              SR Emory-GA                        1:52.71  
      26.05   28.48   29.04   29.14                                
  6 Sapp, Lauren              JR Wash U. MO-MV                   1:53.16  
      26.65   28.61   28.79   29.11                                
  7 Eastman, Hannah           JR Chicago-IL                      1:53.27  
      26.79   29.01   28.88   28.59                                
  8 Seidner, Mollie           SO Wash U. MO-MV                   1:53.35  
      26.66   28.86   29.24   28.59                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Selznick, Becca           JR Rochester-NI                    1:53.90  
      25.95   28.44   29.54   29.97                                
 10 Shi, Emma                 SR CMU-AD                          1:54.28  
      27.57   28.92   28.48   29.31                                
 11 Bergh, Hannah             SR NYU-MR                          1:54.54  
      26.82   28.02   29.02   30.68                                
 12 Salmi, Ava                JR Emory-GA                        1:54.64  
      26.82   28.74   29.27   29.81                                
 13 Wakabayashi, Grace        JR NYU-MR                          1:55.08  
      27.33   29.12   29.54   29.09                                
 14 Christy, Megan            FR CMU-AD                          1:55.46  
      27.86   29.35   29.13   29.12                                
 15 Wen, Haley                JR NYU-MR                          1:55.60  
      27.01   29.55   30.01   29.03                                
 16 Cardwell, Katie           FR Wash U. MO-MV                   1:56.30  
      26.10   28.44   30.34   31.42                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ling, Alissa              SR Wash U. MO-MV                   1:56.53  
      26.90   29.00   30.20   30.43                                
 18 Ruppart, Vanya            FR Case Western-OH                 1:56.60  
      27.12   29.42   30.08   29.98                                
 19 Hammill, Taylor           FR Chicago-IL                      1:57.00  
      27.51   29.72   29.99   29.78                                
 20 Cowin, Reagan             SO Wash U. MO-MV                   1:57.12  
      27.59   30.34   30.34   28.85                                
 21 Stone, Sarah              JR NYU-MR                          1:57.77  
      28.02   30.14   30.12   29.49                                
 22 Riegger, Anna             SO CMU-AD                          1:57.95  
      27.88   30.24   30.28   29.55                                
 23 Holmberg, Kelsey          JR Case Western-OH                 1:57.97  
      27.33   29.80   30.80   30.04                                
 24 Homack, Lauren            JR Case Western-OH                 1:58.02  
      27.10   29.79   30.76   30.37                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Weeden, Caity             SO Rochester-NI                    1:58.17  
      27.46   29.78   30.60   30.33                                
 26 Brown, Taylor             SO CMU-AD                          1:58.21  
      27.89   29.77   30.12   30.43                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Minigell, Tess            JR Rochester-NI                    1:58.47  
      27.51   29.78   30.70   30.48                                
 28 Browning, Cecile          JR Chicago-IL                      1:58.63  
      27.83   29.50   30.45   30.85                                
 29 Mao, Yifan                SO Chicago-IL                      1:58.82  
      27.34   30.06   30.62   30.80                                
 30 Dowd, Emma                FR Rochester-NI                    1:58.99  
      27.78   30.43   30.37   30.41                                
 31 McMillan, Stefanie        FR CMU-AD                          1:59.27  
      28.24   30.35   30.54   30.14                                
 32 Picchione, Sienna         SO Case Western-OH                 2:00.27  
      27.39   30.03   31.42   31.43                                
 33 Brzac, Emily              FR Rochester-NI                    2:01.36  
      27.79   30.09   32.11   31.37                                
 34 Kearney, Shannon          FR Rochester-NI                    2:02.24  
      27.44   29.89   31.80   33.11                                
 35 Mason, Audrey             SO Chicago-IL                      2:03.75  
      27.93   30.99   32.43   32.40                                
 36 Kunins, Leah              FR Brandeis-NE                     2:12.34  
      30.39   33.26   34.28   34.41                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gordon, Tom               JR Emory-GA             1:40.58    1:39.34   32  
      23.54   25.27   25.50   25.03                                
  2 Liu, Nianzhong            JR NYU-MR               1:41.10    1:39.61   28  
      22.42   25.29   25.78   26.12                                
  3 Van Patten, Chase         SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:40.59    1:39.75   27  
      23.65   25.35   25.26   25.49                                
  4 Van Cleave, Kevin         JR Wash U. MO-MV        1:40.29    1:39.84   26  
      23.71   25.52   25.58   25.03                                
  5 Stillman, Kellen          FR Emory-GA             1:40.88    1:40.15   25  
      23.51   25.86   25.25   25.53                                
  6 Kohlman, Alex             JR Emory-GA             1:40.58    1:40.28   24  
      23.60   25.68   25.61   25.39                                
  7 Baldinazzo, Taye          SO Chicago-IL           1:40.89    1:40.45   23  
      23.71   25.33   25.61   25.80                                
  8 Kolleck, Trey             JR Emory-GA             1:41.08    1:40.99   22  
      23.04   26.37   25.81   25.77                                
B - Final
  9 McCourt, Connor           SO Emory-GA             1:41.63    1:40.32   20  
      23.58   25.10   25.66   25.98                                
 10 Looney, William           FR NYU-MR               1:41.21    1:40.56   17  
      23.92   25.43   25.69   25.52                                
 11 Gonzalez, Max             FR CMU-AD               1:41.21    1:40.84   16  
      23.86   25.70   25.89   25.39                                
 12 Wohl, Daniel              FR Brandeis-NE          1:42.02    1:41.34   15  
      23.51   25.85   25.66   26.32                                
 13 Dupont, Andrew            SO Emory-GA             1:41.62    1:42.58   14  
      23.53   25.70   26.70   26.65                                
 14 Hawke, Sam                SO CMU-AD               1:42.56    1:42.92   13  
      24.24   26.10   26.34   26.24                                
 15 Novis, Keenan             JR Chicago-IL           1:42.76    1:43.15   12  
      24.62   26.80   25.89   25.84                                
 16 Sonheim, Eric             SO Rochester-NI         1:42.63    1:43.51   11  
      23.78   26.14   26.93   26.66                                
C - Final
 17 Lucas, Peyton             FR NYU-MR               1:43.87    1:43.22    9  
      24.12   26.17   26.46   26.47                                
 18 Schmidt, Brody            JR Case Western-OH      1:43.45    1:43.24    7  
      23.74   26.52   27.05   25.93                                
 19 Feirouz, Eric             JR Rochester-NI         1:44.75    1:43.59    6  
      24.00   26.13   26.17   27.29                                
 20 Park, Stephen             JR Chicago-IL           1:44.72    1:43.70    5  
      24.36   26.40   26.34   26.60                                
 21 Deng, Richard             SO CMU-AD               1:43.45    1:43.82    4  
      24.79   26.74   26.52   25.77                                
 22 Mitchell, Dalton          JR Chicago-IL           1:43.99    1:43.85    3  
      24.22   26.14   26.60   26.89                                
 23 Buckheit, Jacob           SO CMU-AD               1:43.64    1:43.89    2  
      24.45   26.32   26.56   26.56                                
 24 Brown, Ross               SR Wash U. MO-MV        1:44.75    1:44.96    1  
      23.71   26.45   27.85   26.95                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Van Cleave, Kevin         JR Wash U. MO-MV                   1:40.29  
      23.30   25.75   25.95   25.29                                
  2 Gordon, Tom               JR Emory-GA                        1:40.58  
      23.58   25.63   25.53   25.84                                
  2 Kohlman, Alex             JR Emory-GA                        1:40.58  
      23.38   25.22   25.71   26.27                                
  4 Van Patten, Chase         SO Wash U. MO-MV                   1:40.59  
      23.53   25.57   25.90   25.59                                
  5 Stillman, Kellen          FR Emory-GA                        1:40.88  
      24.12   26.32   25.40   25.04                                
  6 Baldinazzo, Taye          SO Chicago-IL                      1:40.89  
      24.07   25.44   25.79   25.59                                
  7 Kolleck, Trey             JR Emory-GA                        1:41.08  
      23.66   26.15   25.88   25.39                                
  8 Liu, Nianzhong            JR NYU-MR                          1:41.10  
      23.21   25.69   26.32   25.88                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gonzalez, Max             FR CMU-AD                          1:41.21  
      23.81   25.87   25.92   25.61                                
  9 Looney, William           FR NYU-MR                          1:41.21  
      23.62   25.29   25.95   26.35                                
 11 Dupont, Andrew            SO Emory-GA                        1:41.62  
      23.70   25.75   26.15   26.02                                
 12 McCourt, Connor           SO Emory-GA                        1:41.63  
      23.59   25.64   26.14   26.26                                
 13 Wohl, Daniel              FR Brandeis-NE                     1:42.02  
      23.78   25.86   25.98   26.40                                
 14 Hawke, Sam                SO CMU-AD                          1:42.56  
      23.23   25.39   26.45   27.49                                
 15 Sonheim, Eric             SO Rochester-NI                    1:42.63  
      23.68   25.71   26.39   26.85                                
 16 Novis, Keenan             JR Chicago-IL                      1:42.76  
      23.51   25.99   26.48   26.78                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schmidt, Brody            JR Case Western-OH                 1:43.45  
      23.91   26.29   26.96   26.29                                
 17 Deng, Richard             SO CMU-AD                          1:43.45  
      24.90   25.79   25.99   26.77                                
 19 Buckheit, Jacob           SO CMU-AD                          1:43.64  
      24.29   25.99   26.61   26.75                                
 20 Lucas, Peyton             FR NYU-MR                          1:43.87  
      24.20   26.43   26.71   26.53                                
 21 Mitchell, Dalton          JR Chicago-IL                      1:43.99  
      23.99   26.04   27.02   26.94                                
 22 Park, Stephen             JR Chicago-IL                      1:44.72  
      23.52   26.15   26.96   28.09                                
 23 Brown, Ross               SR Wash U. MO-MV                   1:44.75  
      23.39   26.19   26.77   28.40                                
 23 Feirouz, Eric             JR Rochester-NI                    1:44.75  
      24.07   26.10   27.07   27.51                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Malinin, Kris             FR NYU-MR                          1:45.00  
      23.93   26.45   26.99   27.63                                
 26 Curran, Tyler             JR Emory-GA                        1:45.07  
      24.10   25.86   27.04   28.07                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ohno-Machado, Marcelo     FR Brandeis-NE                     1:45.35  
      24.13   26.62   27.37   27.23                                
 28 Motch, David              SO Wash U. MO-MV                   1:45.50  
      23.79   25.81   27.10   28.80                                
 29 Guan, Andrew              FR NYU-MR                          1:45.67  
      23.81   25.69   27.40   28.77                                
 30 Chen, Chase               FR Brandeis-NE                     1:45.98  
      23.98   26.98   27.09   27.93                                
 31 Harada, Taku              SR Brandeis-NE                     1:46.43  
      24.94   26.87   27.19   27.43                                
 32 Beene, Noah               FR Case Western-OH                 1:46.49  
      24.79   27.05   27.42   27.23                                
 33 Smith, Logan              SR Case Western-OH                 1:46.59  
      24.76   26.84   27.62   27.37                                
 34 Joyner, Andrew            FR CMU-AD                          1:47.53  
      25.44   26.96   27.78   27.35                                
 35 Dennis, Josh              SO Rochester-NI                    1:49.40  
      24.91   27.08   28.25   29.16                                
 36 Bethlendy, Liam           FR Rochester-NI                    1:50.46  
      25.25   27.18   28.44   29.59                                
 37 James, Evan               SO Rochester-NI                    1:54.71  
      26.61   28.96   29.84   29.30                                
 38 Scudere-Weiss, Sam        SR Brandeis-NE                     1:58.76  
      26.57   29.76   31.20   31.23                                
 39 Hondorf, Tyr              FR Brandeis-NE                     1:58.89  
      26.92   29.44   30.98   31.55                                
 40 Baker, Andrew             SR Brandeis-NE                     2:08.99  
      30.52   32.45   33.22   32.80                                
 -- Meara, Aidan              SO Chicago-IL                          DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Daniels, Ashley           JR Emory-GA             1:03.67    1:03.35   32  
      29.90   33.45                                                
  2 Hochstedler, Kim          SR CMU-AD               1:04.12    1:03.51   28  
      29.99   33.52                                                
  3 Lally, Hannah             JR Emory-GA             1:03.52    1:03.64   27  
      29.94   33.70                                                
  4 Smith, Cassidy            JR CMU-AD               1:04.01    1:03.70   26  
      30.17   33.53                                                
  5 Wilf, Jenna               SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:04.23    1:03.86   25  
      29.98   33.88                                                
  6 Collins, Honore           SO NYU-MR               1:04.22    1:03.93   24  
      30.24   33.69                                                
  7 Li, Stephanie             SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:05.00    1:05.20   23  
      30.41   34.79                                                
  8 Wolfson, Margaret         FR Chicago-IL           1:04.69    1:05.45   22  
      30.14   35.31                                                
B - Final
  9 Lin, Nicole               FR Chicago-IL           1:06.59    1:06.53   20  
      30.65   35.88                                                
 10 Hartje, Amelia            JR Emory-GA             1:06.91    1:06.56   17  
      31.36   35.20                                                
 11 Jackson, Monica           SO Rochester-NI         1:07.08    1:06.57   16  
      31.69   34.88                                                
 12 Grube, Sydney             SO Chicago-IL           1:07.41    1:06.75   15  
      31.45   35.30                                                
 13 Hunt, Megan               FR NYU-MR               1:07.25    1:06.89   14  
      31.38   35.51                                                
 14 Feng, Victoria            SO CMU-AD               1:06.87    1:07.16   13  
      31.54   35.62                                                
 15 Simoneau, Alexa           JR Case Western-OH      1:07.22    1:07.46   12  
      31.77   35.69                                                
 16 Taekman, Sarah            SO Case Western-OH      1:07.53    1:07.91   11  
      31.97   35.94                                                
C - Final
 17 Grand'Pierre, Naomy       JR Chicago-IL           1:08.04    1:06.45    9  
      30.75   35.70                                                
 18 McGovern, Emily           FR Brandeis-NE          1:09.29    1:07.42    7  
      31.74   35.68                                                
 19 Lee, Joonyoung            FR NYU-MR               1:07.81    1:07.67    6  
      31.78   35.89                                                
 20 Li, Cynthia               FR NYU-MR               1:08.26    1:07.95    5  
      32.37   35.58                                                
 21 Ye, Elizabeth             SO Case Western-OH      1:08.36    1:08.26    4  
      32.26   36.00                                                
 22 Guarnieri, Sofia          FR Rochester-NI         1:09.05    1:08.48    3  
      31.71   36.77                                                
 23 Drohosky, Allison         JR Case Western-OH      1:09.05    1:09.04    2  
      31.56   37.48                                                
 24 Dudenhoeffer, Caroline    FR Case Western-OH      1:08.95    1:09.38    1  
      32.90   36.48                                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lally, Hannah             JR Emory-GA                        1:03.52  
      30.18   33.34                                                
  2 Daniels, Ashley           JR Emory-GA                        1:03.67  
      29.86   33.81                                                
  3 Smith, Cassidy            JR CMU-AD                          1:04.01  
      30.05   33.96                                                
  4 Hochstedler, Kim          SR CMU-AD                          1:04.12  
      30.30   33.82                                                
  5 Collins, Honore           SO NYU-MR                          1:04.22  
      30.55   33.67                                                
  6 Wilf, Jenna               SO Wash U. MO-MV                   1:04.23  
      29.98   34.25                                                
  7 Wolfson, Margaret         FR Chicago-IL                      1:04.69  
      30.08   34.61                                                
  8 Li, Stephanie             SO Wash U. MO-MV                   1:05.00  
      30.69   34.31                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lin, Nicole               FR Chicago-IL                      1:06.59  
      30.99   35.60                                                
 10 Feng, Victoria            SO CMU-AD                          1:06.87  
      31.52   35.35                                                
 11 Hartje, Amelia            JR Emory-GA                        1:06.91  
      31.65   35.26                                                
 12 Jackson, Monica           SO Rochester-NI                    1:07.08  
      31.89   35.19                                                
 13 Simoneau, Alexa           JR Case Western-OH                 1:07.22  
      31.67   35.55                                                
 14 Hunt, Megan               FR NYU-MR                          1:07.25  
      31.65   35.60                                                
 15 Grube, Sydney             SO Chicago-IL                      1:07.41  
      31.87   35.54                                                
 16 Taekman, Sarah            SO Case Western-OH                 1:07.53  
      31.62   35.91                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lee, Joonyoung            FR NYU-MR                          1:07.81  
      31.85   35.96                                                
 18 Grand'Pierre, Naomy       JR Chicago-IL                      1:08.04  
      31.82   36.22                                                
 19 Li, Cynthia               FR NYU-MR                          1:08.26  
      32.69   35.57                                                
 20 Ye, Elizabeth             SO Case Western-OH                 1:08.36  
      32.39   35.97                                                
 21 Dudenhoeffer, Caroline    FR Case Western-OH                 1:08.95  
      32.69   36.26                                                
 22 Guarnieri, Sofia          FR Rochester-NI                    1:09.05  
      32.02   37.03                                                
 22 Drohosky, Allison         JR Case Western-OH                 1:09.05  
      31.48   37.57                                                
 24 McGovern, Emily           FR Brandeis-NE                     1:09.29  
      32.04   37.25                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Huang, Annie              FR Brandeis-NE                     1:09.66  
      33.12   36.54                                                
 26 Landrowski, Drew          FR Chicago-IL                      1:09.78  
      32.61   37.17                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Geller, Tori              FR Rochester-NI                    1:11.71  
      33.35   38.36                                                
 28 Reese, Rhiannon           SO Case Western-OH                 1:12.19  
      33.67   38.52                                                
 29 Kossoff, Lilly            SO Rochester-NI                    1:12.64  
      33.81   38.83                                                
 30 Gunawardane, Shivi        FR Rochester-NI                    1:13.39  
      34.34   39.05                                                
 31 Wozab, Natalya            SO Brandeis-NE                     1:13.66  
      34.65   39.01                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yamaguchi, Reona          SO Chicago-IL             55.71      55.02   32  
      25.78   29.24                                                
  2 Kou, Timothy              SR NYU-MR                 55.16      55.08   28  
      26.07   29.01                                                
  3 Delgrosso, Giorgio        SO NYU-MR                 55.34      55.12   27  
      26.21   28.91                                                
  4 Tollen, Cooper            SR Emory-GA               55.33      55.30   26  
      26.13   29.17                                                
  5 Culjat, Lance             SO Chicago-IL             56.06      56.08   25  
      26.52   29.56                                                
  6 Chu, Winston              JR CMU-AD                 55.91      56.20   24  
      26.58   29.62                                                
  7 Chu, Matt                 SR CMU-AD                 56.85      56.42   23  
      26.04   30.38                                                
  8 Yang, Matthew             FR Wash U. MO-MV          56.61      56.88   22  
      26.32   30.56                                                
B - Final
  9 Li, Prestin               FR NYU-MR                 56.86      56.86   20  
      27.07   29.79                                                
 10 Deshusses, Simon          SO Wash U. MO-MV          57.15      56.93   17  
      26.95   29.98                                                
 11 Copses, John              SR Emory-GA               57.05      57.00   16  
      26.93   30.07                                                
 12 Liu, Yuhan                FR Emory-GA               57.18      57.54   15  
      27.24   30.30                                                
 13 Kilbane, John             SR Case Western-OH        58.10      57.63   14  
      26.96   30.67                                                
 14 Schwartz, Aaron           SR Emory-GA               57.63      57.89   13  
      26.90   30.99                                                
 15 Teo, Aaron                FR Chicago-IL             58.11      58.38   12  
      27.47   30.91                                                
 16 Rose, Evan                SR Case Western-OH        58.62      58.69   11  
      27.72   30.97                                                
C - Final
 17 Fan, Arlen                SR Rochester-NI           59.02      58.75    9  
      27.60   31.15                                                
 18 Lee, Albert               SO NYU-MR                 59.16      59.33    7  
      28.14   31.19                                                
 19 Duffield, Andy            FR Case Western-OH        59.68      59.59    6  
      27.62   31.97                                                
 20 Quinn, A.J.               SO Case Western-OH        59.79      59.68    5  
      27.61   32.07                                                
 21 Avrutsky, Rich            SR Brandeis-NE            59.41      59.94    4  
      27.66   32.28                                                
 22 Markey, Miles             JR Rochester-NI         1:00.98    1:01.57    3  
      28.82   32.75                                                
 23 Babcock, Lance            FR Brandeis-NE          1:12.50    1:11.27    2  
      33.23   38.04                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kou, Timothy              SR NYU-MR                            55.16  
      26.13   29.03                                                
  2 Tollen, Cooper            SR Emory-GA                          55.33  
      26.05   29.28                                                
  3 Delgrosso, Giorgio        SO NYU-MR                            55.34  
      26.48   28.86                                                
  4 Yamaguchi, Reona          SO Chicago-IL                        55.71  
      26.17   29.54                                                
  5 Chu, Winston              JR CMU-AD                            55.91  
      26.51   29.40                                                
  6 Culjat, Lance             SO Chicago-IL                        56.06  
      26.40   29.66                                                
  7 Yang, Matthew             FR Wash U. MO-MV                     56.61  
      26.65   29.96                                                
  8 Chu, Matt                 SR CMU-AD                            56.85  
      26.30   30.55                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Li, Prestin               FR NYU-MR                            56.86  
      26.83   30.03                                                
 10 Copses, John              SR Emory-GA                          57.05  
      26.80   30.25                                                
 11 Deshusses, Simon          SO Wash U. MO-MV                     57.15  
      26.95   30.20                                                
 12 Liu, Yuhan                FR Emory-GA                          57.18  
      27.07   30.11                                                
 13 Schwartz, Aaron           SR Emory-GA                          57.63  
      26.68   30.95                                                
 14 Kilbane, John             SR Case Western-OH                   58.10  
      27.21   30.89                                                
 15 Teo, Aaron                FR Chicago-IL                        58.11  
      27.50   30.61                                                
 16 Rose, Evan                SR Case Western-OH                   58.62  
      27.83   30.79                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fan, Arlen                SR Rochester-NI                      59.02  
      27.80   31.22                                                
 18 Lee, Albert               SO NYU-MR                            59.16  
      28.03   31.13                                                
 19 Avrutsky, Rich            SR Brandeis-NE                       59.41  
      27.51   31.90                                                
 20 Duffield, Andy            FR Case Western-OH                   59.68  
      28.26   31.42                                                
 21 Quinn, A.J.               SO Case Western-OH                   59.79  
      28.02   31.77                                                
 22 Markey, Miles             JR Rochester-NI                    1:00.98  
      28.56   32.42                                                
 23 Babcock, Lance            FR Brandeis-NE                     1:12.50  
      33.74   38.76                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cheng, Cindy              SR Emory-GA               54.79      54.16   32  
      26.04   28.12                                                
  2 Olson, Caroline           SO Emory-GA               56.93      55.60   28  
      27.19   28.41                                                
  3 Mestha, Suhan             JR Case Western-OH        56.77      56.09   27  
      27.08   29.01                                                
  4 Seagraves, Bethany        FR Emory-GA               56.48      56.13   26  
      27.41   28.72                                                
  5 Day, Mary                 SO CMU-AD                 56.56      56.21   25  
      27.29   28.92                                                
  6 Gagnard, Gillian          FR Chicago-IL             57.05      56.25   24  
      27.28   28.97                                                
  7 Li, May                   JR NYU-MR                 57.19      56.62   23  
      27.67   28.95                                                
  8 Beasley, Sia              SR Emory-GA               57.11      57.73   22  
      27.87   29.86                                                
B - Final
  9 Vonfeldt, Caitlyn         FR Case Western-OH        57.19      56.82   20  
      27.68   29.14                                                
 10 Ivey, Brooke              JR Wash U. MO-MV          57.62      57.70   17  
      27.90   29.80                                                
 11 Song, Rachel              FR Emory-GA               57.78      57.72   16  
      28.12   29.60                                                
 12 Hughes, Erica             SO Rochester-NI           58.11      57.94   15  
      28.17   29.77                                                
 13 Needler, Ella             FR Wash U. MO-MV          58.03      58.20   14  
      28.37   29.83                                                
 14 Peng, Sophy               FR CMU-AD                 58.55      58.69   13  
      28.85   29.84                                                
 15 Robinson, Maddie          JR Wash U. MO-MV          58.88      59.04   12  
      28.53   30.51                                                
 16 McGrath, Katie            SR NYU-MR                 58.72      59.35   11  
      28.54   30.81                                                
C - Final
 17 Graham, Emma              FR CMU-AD                 59.05      58.27    9  
      28.82   29.45                                                
 18 Bischoff, Melissa         SR Chicago-IL           1:00.01      58.50    7  
      28.55   29.95                                                
 19 Kumaran, Bhavya           JR Case Western-OH        58.97      58.68    6  
      28.06   30.62                                                
 20 Brickner, Charlie         JR Wash U. MO-MV          58.94      58.83    5  
      28.70   30.13                                                
 21 Pollitt, Elle             FR Wash U. MO-MV          59.34      59.01    4  
      27.83   31.18                                                
 22 Wong, Anna                SR CMU-AD                 59.21      59.73    3  
      28.68   31.05                                                
 23 Bartlett, Kelsey          FR Rochester-NI           59.86      59.80    2  
      29.29   30.51                                                
 24 Flaherty, Rebecca         SO NYU-MR                 59.93    1:00.51    1  
      29.16   31.35                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cheng, Cindy              SR Emory-GA                          54.79  
      26.48   28.31                                                
  2 Seagraves, Bethany        FR Emory-GA                          56.48  
      27.61   28.87                                                
  3 Day, Mary                 SO CMU-AD                            56.56  
      27.48   29.08                                                
  4 Mestha, Suhan             JR Case Western-OH                   56.77  
      27.24   29.53                                                
  5 Olson, Caroline           SO Emory-GA                          56.93  
      28.06   28.87                                                
  6 Gagnard, Gillian          FR Chicago-IL                        57.05  
      27.74   29.31                                                
  7 Beasley, Sia              SR Emory-GA                          57.11  
      27.63   29.48                                                
  8 Li, May                   JR NYU-MR                            57.19  
      28.20   28.99                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vonfeldt, Caitlyn         FR Case Western-OH                  J57.19  
      27.67   29.52                                                
 10 Ivey, Brooke              JR Wash U. MO-MV                     57.62  
      27.49   30.13                                                
 11 Song, Rachel              FR Emory-GA                          57.78  
      28.29   29.49                                                
 12 Needler, Ella             FR Wash U. MO-MV                     58.03  
      28.23   29.80                                                
 13 Hughes, Erica             SO Rochester-NI                      58.11  
      28.53   29.58                                                
 14 Peng, Sophy               FR CMU-AD                            58.55  
      28.80   29.75                                                
 15 McGrath, Katie            SR NYU-MR                            58.72  
      28.36   30.36                                                
 16 Robinson, Maddie          JR Wash U. MO-MV                     58.88  
      28.49   30.39                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brickner, Charlie         JR Wash U. MO-MV                     58.94  
      29.13   29.81                                                
 18 Kumaran, Bhavya           JR Case Western-OH                   58.97  
      28.47   30.50                                                
 19 Graham, Emma              FR CMU-AD                            59.05  
      28.77   30.28                                                
 20 Wong, Anna                SR CMU-AD                            59.21  
      28.40   30.81                                                
 21 Pollitt, Elle             FR Wash U. MO-MV                     59.34  
      28.11   31.23                                                
 22 Bartlett, Kelsey          FR Rochester-NI                      59.86  
      29.58   30.28                                                
 23 Flaherty, Rebecca         SO NYU-MR                            59.93  
      29.00   30.93                                                
 24 Bischoff, Melissa         SR Chicago-IL                      1:00.01  
      28.60   31.41                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Garcia, Nicole            SO Chicago-IL                      1:00.16  
      29.29   30.87                                                
 26 Herman, Julia             SR Rochester-NI                    1:00.60  
      29.51   31.09                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Caron, Allison            JR CMU-AD                          1:00.80  
      29.75   31.05                                                
 28 Shannon, Sydney           SO Rochester-NI                    1:01.01  
      29.54   31.47                                                
 29 Yuen, Erica               FR NYU-MR                          1:01.12  
      29.45   31.67                                                
 30 Sheinhait, Amy            SR Brandeis-NE                     1:01.26  
      29.81   31.45                                                
 31 Corgel, Isabelle          SR NYU-MR                          1:01.74  
      30.05   31.69                                                
 32 Musaku, Uajda             FR Brandeis-NE                     1:02.33  
      30.35   31.98                                                
 33 Kim, Audrey               FR Brandeis-NE                     1:03.01  
      30.76   32.25                                                
 34 Wu, Tiffany               FR Chicago-IL                      1:03.41  
      31.11   32.30                                                
 35 Zheku, Philippa           SO Brandeis-NE                     1:05.20  
      31.71   33.49                                                
 36 Damsky, Abby              SR Brandeis-NE                     1:05.28  
      31.86   33.42                                                
 
Event 23S  Women 100 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Li, May                   JR NYU-MR                           55.78  
  2 Vonfeldt, Caitlyn         FR Case Western-OH                  57.01  
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ono, Sage                 SO Emory-GA               48.89      48.41   32  
      23.28   25.13                                                
  2 Wilson, Peyton            SO Wash U. MO-MV          49.19      48.87   28  
      23.40   25.47                                                
  3 Moody, Chad               SR NYU-MR                 50.19      49.25   27  
      23.66   25.59                                                
  4 Betts, Adam               SR NYU-MR                 49.92      50.16   26  
      24.30   25.86                                                
  5 Rogers, Matt              JR Emory-GA               50.64      50.43   25  
      24.36   26.07                                                
  6 Chen, Jerry               SO Wash U. MO-MV          50.51      50.62   24  
      24.52   26.10                                                
  7 Britton, Justin           FR CMU-AD                 50.77      50.78   23  
      24.81   25.97                                                
  8 Rine, Josh                FR NYU-MR                 51.26      52.78   22  
      25.74   27.04                                                
B - Final
  9 Zitelny, Tamir            SO Brandeis-NE            51.42      50.24   20  
      24.61   25.63                                                
 10 Wang, Winston             JR Chicago-IL             51.40      51.35   17  
      24.61   26.74                                                
 11 Virgile, Connor           JR Rochester-NI           52.09      51.74   16  
      25.05   26.69                                                
 12 Hardwick, Alex            SR Emory-GA               52.20      51.89   15  
      25.04   26.85                                                
 13 Lemay, Michael            JR Chicago-IL             52.86      51.98   14  
      25.35   26.63                                                
 14 Lum, Brandon              JR Wash U. MO-MV          52.40      52.33   13  
      25.51   26.82                                                
 15 Macchia, Michael          FR NYU-MR                 51.53      52.70   12  
      25.53   27.17                                                
 16 Trafton, Luke             SR Chicago-IL             52.55      52.71   11  
      25.60   27.11                                                
C - Final
 17 Johnston, Ben             FR Wash U. MO-MV          53.40      52.75    9  
      25.65   27.10                                                
 18 Bird, Alex                SO Wash U. MO-MV          53.12      52.78    7  
      25.32   27.46                                                
 19 Weinman, Dakota           FR Case Western-OH        53.41      52.81    6  
      25.46   27.35                                                
 20 Lin, Alex                 SR Chicago-IL             53.52      52.85    5  
      25.59   27.26                                                
 21 McDonald, Will            FR Case Western-OH        53.03      52.90    4  
      25.69   27.21                                                
 22 Dibacco, Michael          SR CMU-AD                 52.90      52.96    3  
      25.61   27.35                                                
 23 Tinucci, Jeremy           FR CMU-AD                 52.95      53.12    2  
      25.95   27.17                                                
 24 Generalov, Anton          SO Chicago-IL             53.39      53.69    1  
      25.66   28.03                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ono, Sage                 SO Emory-GA                          48.89  
      23.31   25.58                                                
  2 Wilson, Peyton            SO Wash U. MO-MV                     49.19  
      23.52   25.67                                                
  3 Betts, Adam               SR NYU-MR                            49.92  
      24.29   25.63                                                
  4 Moody, Chad               SR NYU-MR                            50.19  
      23.90   26.29                                                
  5 Chen, Jerry               SO Wash U. MO-MV                     50.51  
      24.18   26.33                                                
  6 Rogers, Matt              JR Emory-GA                          50.64  
      24.75   25.89                                                
  7 Britton, Justin           FR CMU-AD                            50.77  
      24.77   26.00                                                
  8 Rine, Josh                FR NYU-MR                            51.26  
      24.84   26.42                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wang, Winston             JR Chicago-IL                        51.40  
      24.85   26.55                                                
 10 Zitelny, Tamir            SO Brandeis-NE                       51.42  
      24.89   26.53                                                
 11 Macchia, Michael          FR NYU-MR                            51.53  
      25.03   26.50                                                
 12 Virgile, Connor           JR Rochester-NI                      52.09  
      25.33   26.76                                                
 13 Hardwick, Alex            SR Emory-GA                          52.20  
      24.99   27.21                                                
 14 Lum, Brandon              JR Wash U. MO-MV                     52.40  
      25.56   26.84                                                
 15 Trafton, Luke             SR Chicago-IL                        52.55  
      25.31   27.24                                                
 16 Lemay, Michael            JR Chicago-IL                        52.86  
      25.71   27.15                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dibacco, Michael          SR CMU-AD                            52.90  
      25.50   27.40                                                
 18 Tinucci, Jeremy           FR CMU-AD                            52.95  
      25.71   27.24                                                
 19 McDonald, Will            FR Case Western-OH                   53.03  
      25.86   27.17                                                
 20 Bird, Alex                SO Wash U. MO-MV                     53.12  
      25.56   27.56                                                
 21 Generalov, Anton          SO Chicago-IL                        53.39  
      25.48   27.91                                                
 22 Johnston, Ben             FR Wash U. MO-MV                     53.40  
      26.04   27.36                                                
 23 Weinman, Dakota           FR Case Western-OH                   53.41  
      25.62   27.79                                                
 24 Lin, Alex                 SR Chicago-IL                        53.52  
      25.98   27.54                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Haid, Daniel              SO Brandeis-NE                       53.54  
      25.70   27.84                                                
 26 Oumarov, Elan             FR NYU-MR                            53.78  
      26.14   27.64                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Chang, Eric               FR Rochester-NI                      53.86  
      26.07   27.79                                                
 28 Tjards, John              FR CMU-AD                            53.89  
      26.07   27.82                                                
 29 Day, Kyle                 FR NYU-MR                            54.28  
      26.28   28.00                                                
 30 Mendley, Jonathan         FR Chicago-IL                        54.34  
      26.46   27.88                                                
 31 Rosenkranz, Erik          SR Rochester-NI                      54.44  
      25.70   28.74                                                
 32 Alger, Tom                SO Brandeis-NE                       54.64  
      26.56   28.08                                                
 33 Beletti-Naccarato, Joe    FR Brandeis-NE                       54.81  
      26.90   27.91                                                
 34 Francis, Ben              FR Brandeis-NE                       56.12  
      27.21   28.91                                                
 35 Kenworthy, Alin           SR Rochester-NI                      56.13  
      27.39   28.74                                                
 
Event 25  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Emory University-GA  'A'                                    7:25.44   64  
     1) Cheng, Cindy SR                 2) Muir, Fiona JR                 
     3) Ong, Ming SR                    4) Wawer, Julia SR                
       25.77    53.41  1:21.59  1:49.39    24.58    52.89  1:21.88  1:51.08
       24.79    52.97  1:21.42  1:50.14    25.88    55.02  1:24.92  1:54.83
  2 New York University-MR  'A'                                 7:37.52   56  
     1) Collins, Honore SO              2) Wen, Haley JR                  
     3) Wakabayashi, Grace JR           4) Catron, Sydney FR              
       26.88    55.81  1:25.44  1:55.11    26.62    56.14  1:26.17  1:55.00
       26.98    56.23  1:25.66  1:55.15    25.67    54.09  1:23.30  1:52.26
  3 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'                      7:37.64   54  
     1) Sapp, Lauren JR                 2) Zanolli, Nicole SR             
     3) Cardwell, Katie FR              4) Seidner, Mollie SO             
       26.66    56.07  1:27.51  1:59.10    25.50    54.01  1:23.46  1:53.13
       25.38    54.09  1:23.90  1:54.33    25.43    53.69  1:22.90  1:51.08
  4 Carnegie Mellon University-AD  'A'                          7:40.22   52  
     1) Graham, Emma FR                 2) Nicklas-Morris, Emma SO        
     3) Christy, Megan FR               4) Shi, Emma SR                   
       26.65    56.43  1:25.60  1:55.88    26.35    56.17  1:25.84  1:54.85
       19.60    56.95  1:26.36  1:55.63    26.61    55.89  1:24.54  1:53.86
  5 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                               7:41.43   50  
     1) Eastman, Hannah JR              2) Wolfson, Margaret FR           
     3) Stover, Simone JR               4) Redza, Nadia FR                
       26.55    55.39  1:24.69  1:53.36    19.16    55.00  1:26.27  1:58.24
       26.11    55.30  1:25.26  1:55.29    26.69    56.00  1:25.50  1:54.54
  6 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'                      7:51.03   48  
     1) Ruppart, Vanya FR               2) Picchione, Olivia SO           
     3) Holmberg, Kelsey JR             4) Simoneau, Alexa JR             
       26.74    55.52  1:25.83  1:56.56    26.15    55.14  1:25.19  1:55.48
       26.99    57.32  1:28.47  1:59.41    27.06    57.04  1:28.00  1:59.58
  7 University of Rochester-NI  'A'                             7:55.60   46  
     1) N'Gambwa, Amina FR              2) Minigell, Tess JR              
     3) Dowd, Emma FR                   4) Weeden, Caity SO               
       26.98    56.66  1:27.24  1:58.39    27.26    57.02  1:27.99  1:58.77
       27.09    57.45  1:28.50  1:59.47    26.23    56.57  1:28.12  1:58.97
  8 Brandeis University-NE  'A'                                 8:18.11   44  
     1) Goldblatt, Rachel FR            2) Greer, Sabrina JR              
     3) Damsky, Abby SR                 4) Herman, Kylie JR               
       27.28    57.66  1:29.43  2:02.08    28.63  1:00.53  1:33.38  2:06.20
       27.38  1:00.09  1:35.72  2:10.14    26.96    57.15  1:28.72  1:59.69
Finals
  9 Emory University-GA  'B'                                    7:36.81   40  
     1) Turcanu, Maria SO               2) Durmer, Julia JR               
     3) Salmi, Ava JR                   4) Fruge, Shelby SR               
       26.73    55.23  1:23.56  1:51.66    26.04    54.34  1:23.51  1:52.76
       26.23    55.48  1:25.77  1:56.20    26.59    55.50  1:25.60  1:56.19
 10 New York University-MR  'B'                                 7:43.32   34  
     1) Bergh, Hannah SR                2) Robinson, Jaime SO             
     3) Hunt, Megan FR                  4) Bub, Hannah SO                 
       26.70    55.12  1:24.47  1:53.92    26.94    56.11  1:25.27  1:54.93
       27.18    57.08  1:27.67  1:57.92    26.43    55.96  1:26.43  1:56.55
 11 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'                      7:43.68   32  
     1) Ivey, Brooke JR                 2) Ling, Alissa SR                
     3) Cowin, Reagan SO                4) Brickner, Charlie JR           
       26.84    55.86  1:25.03  1:54.43    26.84    55.74  1:25.70  1:56.02
       26.27    56.56  1:27.85  1:58.36    26.03    55.01  1:25.03  1:54.87
 12 Carnegie Mellon University-AD  'B'                          7:45.18   30  
     1) Li, Jessica FR                  2) St. John, Mary SR              
     3) Riegger, Anna SO                4) Ford, Miranda SR               
       27.27    56.99  1:26.02  1:55.34    26.84    57.09  1:27.16  1:56.84
       27.45    57.38  1:27.25  1:56.58    27.21    57.00  1:26.97  1:56.42
 13 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                               7:46.40   28  
     1) Shen, Elizabeth FR              2) Hammill, Taylor FR             
     3) Grand'Pierre, Naomy JR          4) Tang, Melinda FR               
       26.38    55.24  1:24.80  1:54.70    27.04    56.58  1:26.45  1:55.78
       25.49    54.84  1:25.67  1:58.28    26.04    56.08  1:26.52  1:57.64
 14 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'B'                      8:01.96   26  
     1) Vaccaro, Sophia FR              2) Khare, Monica SO               
     3) Gorski, Kaitlyn SR              4) Homack, Lauren JR              
       27.54    57.82  1:28.61  1:59.60    27.03    57.33  1:28.61  1:59.85
       27.27    58.26  1:29.57  2:00.76    26.10    56.56  1:28.97  2:01.75
 15 University of Rochester-NI  'B'                             8:09.32   24  
     1) Kearney, Shannon FR             2) Cook, Anna FR                  
     3) Werwaiss, Abby FR               4) Brzac, Emily FR                
       28.20    59.33  1:31.64  2:04.25    27.44    58.02  1:29.27  2:00.52
       28.20    59.33  1:31.00  2:02.44    27.16    58.33  1:30.36  2:02.11
 16 Brandeis University-NE  'B'                                 8:42.57   22  
     1) Bornstein, Talia FR             2) Musaku, Uajda FR               
     3) Kunins, Leah FR                 4) Aponte, Adrienne SO            
       29.53  1:02.19  1:36.34  2:10.50    27.64    59.32  1:32.63  2:06.64
       31.16  1:05.22  1:40.99  2:16.03    28.03  1:00.85  1:34.97  2:09.40
 
Event 26  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Emory University-GA  'A'                                    6:40.56   64  
     1) Kohlman, Alex JR                2) Rogers, Matt JR                
     3) Stillman, Kellen FR             4) Gordon, Tom JR                 
       23.54    48.90  1:14.92  1:40.59    22.97    49.20  1:15.43  1:40.76
       22.57    47.86  1:13.80  1:39.40    22.58    47.76  1:13.45  1:39.81
  2 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                               6:43.22   56  
     1) Culjat, Lance SO                2) Song, Keda FR                  
     3) Novis, Keenan JR                4) Baldinazzo, Taye SO            
       23.38    48.85  1:15.34  1:42.75    22.96    48.13  1:14.17  1:39.80
       22.62    48.09  1:14.22  1:40.96    23.12    47.90  1:13.65  1:39.71
  3 New York University-MR  'A'                                 6:43.85   54  
     1) Kou, Timothy SR                 2) Rainey, Ian SR                 
     3) Looney, William FR              4) Liu, Nianzhong JR              
       23.24    48.56  1:15.30  1:42.15    22.84    48.45  1:13.99  1:39.96
       22.94    48.14  1:14.08  1:40.33    21.86    47.20  1:14.01  1:41.41
  4 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'                      6:45.32   52  
     1) Wheeler, Jordan JR              2) Van Patten, Chase SO           
     3) Chen, Jerry SO                  4) Van Cleave, Kevin JR           
       23.89    49.28  1:15.35  1:41.14    23.02    49.33  1:16.10  1:42.45
       23.04    48.71  1:15.68  1:43.34    22.64    47.69  1:13.14  1:38.39
  5 Carnegie Mellon University-AD  'A'                          6:47.38   50  
     1) Gonzalez, Max FR                2) Lyster, Rip SO                 
     3) Kirkby, James FR                4) Hawke, Sam SO                  
       23.69    49.21  1:14.82  1:40.22    23.05    49.42  1:16.35  1:43.24
       23.41    49.00  1:15.81  1:42.69    22.58    48.16  1:14.82  1:41.23
  6 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'                      6:48.77   48  
     1) Hamilton, Drew SR               2) Twomey, Sean FR                
     3) Hudgins, Oliver SR              4) Schmidt, Brody JR              
       23.65    49.37  1:15.09  1:40.74    23.63    50.17  1:16.86  1:43.93
       22.57    47.82  1:14.58  1:41.67    22.51    47.92  1:14.84  1:42.43
  7 Brandeis University-NE  'A'                                 7:00.75   46  
     1) Ohno-Machado, Marcelo FR        2) Wohl, Daniel FR                
     3) Chen, Chase FR                  4) Selznick, Richie FR            
       23.94    50.23  1:17.88  1:45.70    22.84    49.01  1:15.75  1:43.07
       23.06    49.39  1:17.72  1:46.47    23.81    50.59  1:18.12  1:45.51
  8 University of Rochester-NI  'A'                             7:02.57   44  
     1) Stovall, Lee SR                 2) Sonheim, Eric SO               
     3) Feirouz, Eric JR                4) Chang, Eric FR                 
       23.90    50.42  1:18.14  1:46.06    23.55    50.40  1:17.77  1:44.93
       23.59    50.54  1:18.52  1:46.69    23.76    49.87  1:16.96  1:44.89
Finals
  9 Emory University-GA  'B'                                    6:47.15   40  
     1) Duggan, Connor FR               2) McCourt, Connor SO             
     3) Dupont, Andrew SO               4) Kolleck, Trey JR               
       23.98    49.74  1:15.78  1:41.78    22.65    47.90  1:13.86  1:40.28
       22.89    48.82  1:15.18  1:41.70    22.12    47.47  1:15.41  1:43.39
 10 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'                      6:54.00   34  
     1) Deshusses, Simon SO             2) Hardy, James SO                
     3) Cardwell, Max JR                4) Matthews, Michael JR           
       24.05    49.88  1:15.95  1:42.20    23.03    49.01  1:15.70  1:43.03
       22.96    49.23  1:16.80  1:44.98    24.03    50.37  1:16.80  1:43.79
 11 New York University-MR  'B'                                 6:56.71   32  
     1) Day, Kyle FR                    2) Kwarcinski, Timothy SR         
     3) Haechler, Sean FR               4) Lucas, Peyton FR               
       24.08    50.42  1:17.82  1:45.59    23.62    50.02  1:17.62  1:44.65
       23.77    50.10  1:16.70  1:43.93    23.59    49.62  1:16.15  1:42.54
 12 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                               6:57.17   30  
     1) Guo, Aaron SO                   2) Reuter, George SO              
     3) Park, Stephen JR                4) Mitchell, Dalton JR            
       24.34    51.13  1:18.18  1:45.45    23.74    50.49  1:17.32  1:44.33
       23.16    48.92  1:15.97  1:44.14    23.14    49.38  1:16.26  1:43.25
 13 Carnegie Mellon University-AD  'B'                          6:57.39   28  
     1) Lance, Jack JR                  2) Buckheit, Jacob SO             
     3) Taekman, Josh SR                4) Li, Daniel SO                  
       24.44    50.79  1:17.43  1:43.93    24.31    50.99  1:17.98  1:44.43
       23.11    50.19  1:17.68  1:45.34    24.30    50.77  1:17.18  1:43.69
 14 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'B'                      7:04.46   26  
     1) Pang, Aaron SR                  2) Smith, Logan SR                
     3) Duffield, Andy FR               4) Erichsen, Keith JR             
       24.82    51.50  1:18.57  1:46.53    24.05    51.24  1:18.92  1:45.94
       24.46    51.64  1:19.47  1:47.01    23.58    49.95  1:17.38  1:44.98
 15 Brandeis University-NE  'B'                                 7:12.68   24  
     1) Diamond, Zach SR                2) Alger, Tom SO                  
     3) Arcemont, Matt SO               4) Harada, Taku SR                
       24.71    52.83  1:21.27  1:49.60    24.08    51.88  1:20.85  1:50.50
       23.36    50.39  1:18.77  1:46.59    24.05    50.45  1:17.76  1:45.99
 16 University of Rochester-NI  'B'                             7:13.87   22  
     1) Kenworthy, Alin SR              2) Dennis, Josh SO                
     3) Bethlendy, Liam FR              4) Weidman, Eric SO               
       24.59    51.27  1:18.92  1:47.34    24.29    51.64  1:20.09  1:49.12
       25.66    53.47  1:22.12  1:51.13    24.14    51.11  1:18.77  1:46.28
 
Event 27  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Durmer, Julia             JR Emory-GA                      16:57.08   32  
      28.12   29.98   30.37   30.69   30.68   30.82   30.68   30.68
      30.54   30.60   30.51   30.68   30.78   30.71   30.94   30.91
      30.96   30.93   31.05   31.08   31.49   31.17   31.40   31.58
      31.46   31.38   31.24   31.26   31.21   31.13   31.13   30.83
      30.09
  2 Upton, Rebecca            SR Emory-GA                      17:09.77   28  
      29.55   31.24   31.78   31.22   31.31   31.44   31.46   31.43
      31.04   30.78   31.14   30.85   30.89   31.14   31.15   30.64
      30.91   31.04   31.10   31.26   31.16   31.32   31.08   31.41
      31.33   31.14   31.32   31.15   31.40   31.61   32.17   31.57
      31.74
  3 Robinson, Jaime           SO NYU-MR                        17:15.41   27  
      28.63   30.78   31.02   31.21   30.94   30.99   31.34   31.28
      31.45   31.43   31.21   31.62   31.20   31.23   31.51   31.52
      31.61   31.66   31.37   31.28   31.48   31.79   31.60   31.51
      31.52   32.09   31.57   31.56   31.60   31.98   32.28   31.81
      31.34
  4 Wakabayashi, Grace        JR NYU-MR                        17:20.62   26  
      28.90   31.24   31.08   31.23   31.43   31.53   31.47   31.58
      31.55   31.62   31.49   32.16   32.02   31.55   31.68   31.50
      31.36   31.32   31.55   31.86   31.42   31.56   31.53   31.94
      31.85   31.79   32.04   31.94   31.96   31.93   32.04   32.03
      30.47
  5 Wen, Haley                JR NYU-MR                        17:23.17   25  
      28.78   30.76   30.73   31.52   31.40   31.72   31.79   31.91
      32.05   31.86   31.80   32.38   32.64   32.23   32.04   32.33
      32.32   32.06   32.15   32.16   31.85   31.88   31.94   32.19
      31.89   31.72   31.51   31.41   31.34   31.01   30.85   31.15
      29.80
  6 Fruge, Shelby             SR Emory-GA                      17:23.71   24  
      28.67   30.87   31.23   31.55   31.66   31.73   31.82   31.70
      31.44   31.62   31.52   31.44   31.16   31.30   31.50   31.48
      31.82   31.90   31.86   32.15   32.21   31.97   32.25   32.24
      32.12   32.15   31.82   32.27   32.14   31.84   31.86   31.78
      30.64
  7 Brown, Taylor             SO CMU-AD                        17:26.91   23  
      29.35   31.45   31.77   31.95   31.79   31.91   31.78   31.73
      31.75   31.93   31.73   31.91   31.89   31.57   31.86   31.97
      31.68   31.74   32.09   32.03   31.94   31.92   31.78   31.73
      31.97   31.90   32.06   31.92   32.11   31.76   31.95   31.17
      30.82
  8 Hammill, Taylor           FR Chicago-IL                    17:27.86   22  
      28.91   31.21   31.05   31.11   31.44   31.67   31.89   31.65
      31.68   31.98   31.86   31.97   31.89   31.75   31.88   31.85
      31.88   32.01   31.91   32.08   31.87   31.97   31.90   32.00
      32.18   32.26   32.06   32.42   32.51   32.50   32.51   31.92
      30.09
  9 Kuhn, Catherine           SO Wash U. MO-MV                 17:29.44   20  
      29.39   30.79   31.49   31.34   31.57   31.77   31.63   31.74
      31.61   31.79   32.10   32.16   32.27   32.29   32.20   32.41
      32.38   31.90   32.01   32.19   32.26   32.36   32.19   32.14
      32.37   32.04   32.25   32.31   32.01   31.99   31.73   31.35
      29.41
 10 Meehan, Lucy              FR Wash U. MO-MV                 17:44.72   17  
      29.56   31.91   32.29   32.52   32.71   32.56   32.75   32.75
      32.77   32.42   32.69   32.69   32.76   32.36   32.39   32.36
      32.17   32.31   32.26   32.38   32.53   32.37   32.17   32.18
      32.26   32.19   32.52   32.50   32.32   32.08   32.03   31.92
      31.04
 11 McMillan, Stefanie        FR CMU-AD                        17:57.07   16  
      30.77 1:37.44 2:14.53                                        
              32.83   32.79   32.87   32.99   32.72   32.90   33.03
      33.22   33.29   33.53   33.52   33.49   33.28   33.28   33.26
      32.06
 12 Cox, Maggie               JR Wash U. MO-MV                 18:06.60   15  
      29.25   32.61   32.39   32.44   32.44   32.81   32.86   32.83
      32.96   32.56   32.58   32.71   32.85   32.89   33.05   32.80
      33.20   33.11   33.12   33.63   33.53   33.30   33.49   33.74
      33.36   33.49   33.03   33.35   33.88   33.36   33.46   33.20
      32.32
 13 Ford, Miranda             SR CMU-AD                        18:09.85   14  
      30.32   32.60   32.69   32.74   32.77   32.97   32.96   32.96
      33.35   33.39   33.03   33.02   33.16   33.15   33.29   33.26
      33.17   33.11   33.19   33.10   33.08   33.09   33.18   33.77
      33.44   33.39   33.68   33.33   33.35   33.11   33.11   33.46
      31.63
 14 Holmberg, Kelsey          JR Case Western-OH               18:11.30   13  
      29.54   32.65   33.07   33.08   33.00   33.05   33.03   33.13
      33.22   33.29   33.40   33.25   33.29   33.22   33.29   33.10
      33.22   33.13   33.23   33.39   33.41   33.35   33.60   33.27
      33.39   33.53   33.76   33.41   33.37   33.39   33.57   32.76
      30.91
 15 Mason, Audrey             SO Chicago-IL                    18:11.31   12  
      29.82   31.92   32.61   33.05   33.09   33.34   33.14   33.07
      33.25   33.38   33.54   33.48   33.34   33.32   33.49   33.38
      33.32   33.19   33.29   33.22   33.25   33.60   33.33   33.44
      33.46   33.52   33.53   33.56   33.32   33.32   33.50   33.00
      30.24
 16 Minigell, Tess            JR Rochester-NI                  18:20.65   11  
      28.65   31.17   31.96   31.92   32.12   32.39   32.43   32.47
      32.61   33.45   33.21   33.70   33.76   33.36   34.00   33.95
      34.28   33.96   33.96   33.81   33.99   34.42   34.44   34.24
      33.92   33.90   34.77   34.32   34.31   34.65   33.14   33.96
      33.43
 17 Vaccaro, Sophia           FR Case Western-OH               18:27.18    9  
      29.79   32.22   32.60   32.91   33.43   33.33   33.29   33.39
      33.43   33.25   33.23   33.43   33.47   33.29   33.68   33.57
      33.89   33.95   34.10   33.95   33.89   34.08   33.88   34.08
      33.99   34.52   34.66   34.31   34.35   34.13   34.20   34.04
      32.85
 18 Picchione, Sienna         SO Case Western-OH               18:29.56    7  
      29.12   32.49   33.48   33.28   33.23   33.51   33.38   33.32
      33.43   33.50   33.55   33.64   33.89   34.13   34.10   33.99
      33.93   33.95   33.92   34.01   33.91   33.94   34.13   34.22
      34.24   33.80   34.35   33.98   33.87   34.31   34.32   34.05
      32.59
 19 Dowd, Emma                FR Rochester-NI                  18:44.86    6  
      30.33   33.69   34.27   34.59   34.49   34.32   34.68   34.64
      34.70   34.09   34.07   34.47   33.91   33.94   34.10   34.40
      34.17   34.06   34.12   34.10   34.19   34.51   34.23   34.34
      34.23   34.32   34.22   34.27   34.38   34.09   34.17   33.96
      32.81
 20 Gorski, Kaitlyn           SR Case Western-OH               18:49.71    5  
      30.12   33.55   34.16   34.55   34.39   34.20   34.09   34.29
      34.32   34.37   34.32   34.59   34.88   34.50   34.70   34.93
      34.57   34.73   34.43   34.51   34.54   34.71   34.62   34.45
      34.48   34.48   34.67   34.16   34.24   34.24   34.12   33.82
      32.98
 21 Werwaiss, Abby            FR Rochester-NI                  19:09.13    4  
      31.39   34.33   34.48   34.92   34.79   34.81   34.74   34.95
      35.32   34.73   35.04   34.99   34.86   35.20   34.88   34.58
      35.06   34.74   34.90   34.92   35.21   35.13   35.36   34.82
      35.02   35.08   35.25   35.45   35.30   35.42   35.43   34.60
      33.43
 22 Brzac, Emily              FR Rochester-NI                  19:26.81    3  
      30.97   33.58   34.62   34.14   34.20   34.30   34.19   34.48
      34.33   34.40   34.56   34.97   34.96   35.37   36.07   36.30
      35.83   36.22   35.86   36.25   36.96   35.48   35.98   36.41
      36.88   35.77   36.42   36.78   37.17   35.89   36.37   36.41
      34.69
 23 Drohosky, Allison         JR Case Western-OH               19:38.18    2  
      30.44   33.87   33.99   33.98   34.51   34.16   34.61   34.76
      34.62   35.47   35.79   36.37   36.01   36.27   36.37   36.54
      36.63   36.87   36.52   36.89   36.54   36.80   36.97   36.83
      36.97   36.71   37.44   36.94   36.48   36.54   35.78   35.50
      34.01
 24 Kunins, Leah              FR Brandeis-NE                   20:02.87    1  
      31.90   34.24   35.21   35.69   36.42   36.35   36.31   36.30
      36.32   36.20   36.26   36.56   37.08   36.70   36.23   36.89
      36.90   36.56   36.08   36.18   36.61   37.41   36.93   37.24
      37.52   37.65   37.24   37.57   37.37   37.23   36.90   36.83
      35.99
 
Event 28  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Tom               JR Emory-GA                      15:34.65   32  
      25.57   27.98   28.51   28.64   29.01   28.19   28.44   28.41
      28.19   28.42   28.66   28.32   28.37   28.27   28.46   28.55
      28.38   28.30   28.45   28.57   28.53   28.35   28.55   28.48
      28.24   28.53   28.66   28.58   28.72   28.46   28.69   28.40
      26.77
  2 Curran, Tyler             JR Emory-GA                      15:58.22   28  
      25.83   28.62   28.89   29.10   29.13   29.36   29.30   29.30
      29.29   29.27   29.49   29.59   28.89   29.06   29.07   29.21
      29.46   29.44   29.24   29.69   29.18   29.20   29.30   29.28
      29.08   28.95   29.26   29.18   29.02   28.57   28.78   29.03
      28.16
  3 Poellinger, Alex          FR Wash U. MO-MV                 16:00.49   27  
      27.33   29.05   28.89   29.25   29.06   29.14   29.12   29.10
      29.06   29.07   29.08   29.29   29.06   29.16   29.12   29.37
      29.34   29.32   29.14   29.33   29.22   29.22   29.34   29.32
      29.42   29.25   29.12   29.16   29.44   29.44   29.30   28.98
      28.00
  4 Werden, Jacob             FR Wash U. MO-MV                 16:03.84   26  
      26.73   29.17   29.35   29.30   29.47   29.45   29.58   29.40
      29.46   29.29   29.33   29.37   29.40   29.37   29.45   29.31
      29.32   29.33   29.36   29.35   29.25   29.28   29.28   29.59
      29.49   29.57   29.61   29.63   29.32   29.25   28.80   28.52
      27.46
  5 Joyner, Andrew            FR CMU-AD                        16:04.97   25  
      27.25   28.98   29.38   29.13   29.21   29.45   29.35   29.27
      29.31   29.29   29.50   29.53   29.62   29.43   29.52   29.25
      29.27   29.41   29.37   29.27   29.22   29.47   29.14   29.58
      29.44   29.69   29.59   29.51   29.29   29.45   29.39   29.49
      26.92
  6 Copses, Henry             SR Emory-GA                      16:05.46   24  
      25.78   28.16   28.43   28.84   28.81   28.57   28.98   29.01
      28.88   29.30   29.41   29.42   29.38   29.38   29.42   29.35
      29.56   29.24   29.60   29.72   29.54   29.24   30.17   29.98
      29.93   30.09   29.29   29.73   29.92   28.77   30.47   30.00
      29.09
  7 Steele, Sean              SO Emory-GA                      16:06.98   23  
      26.41   28.74   29.21   29.09   29.47   29.24   29.38   29.40
      29.35   29.21   29.40   29.57   29.38   29.61   29.54   29.62
      29.37   29.45   29.49   29.64   29.62   29.60   29.67   29.32
      29.47   29.47   29.90   29.54   29.61   29.00   29.75   29.06
      28.40
  8 Bennett, Landon Stryker   SR Wash U. MO-MV                 16:11.58   22  
      26.57   28.81   29.21   28.95   29.19   29.47   29.67   29.47
      29.72   29.64   29.84   29.76   29.94   30.05   29.69   29.70
      30.13   30.16   29.95   30.19   29.16   29.23   29.68   29.86
      30.54   29.52   29.47   30.69   29.08   29.48   30.66   28.03
      26.07
  9 Lucas, Peyton             FR NYU-MR                        16:13.99   20  
      25.83   28.40   29.25   29.22   29.34   29.67   29.01   29.38
      29.29   29.40   29.52   29.54   29.85   29.81   29.28   29.98
      29.43   29.89   29.63   29.87   29.89   29.68   30.10   29.76
      30.06   30.03   29.95   30.20   30.10   30.05   30.03   29.58
      28.97
 10 Erichsen, Keith           JR Case Western-OH               16:14.02   17  
      26.41   28.80   29.23   29.30   29.47   29.50   29.48   29.75
      29.37   29.67   29.64   29.53   29.51   29.86   29.56   29.62
      29.54   29.71   29.83   29.70   29.76   29.75   29.65   29.60
      29.69   29.75   29.84   29.75   30.11   29.92   30.01   29.91
      28.80
 11 Schmidt, Brody            JR Case Western-OH               16:15.75   16  
      26.29   29.85   29.74   30.15   30.26   30.16   30.38   30.31
      30.27   30.23   30.02   30.14   30.15   30.15   30.09   29.96
      29.94   29.64   29.74   29.39   29.43   29.54   29.67   29.77
      29.64   29.57   29.65   29.38   29.59   28.74   28.83   28.43
      26.65
 12 Stillman, Kellen          FR Emory-GA                      16:15.90   15  
      26.07   29.32   29.73   30.22   29.50   29.78   29.88   30.25
      29.82   30.00   29.46   30.11   29.29   29.55   30.00   29.76
      29.48   29.74   29.82   30.05   28.82   29.20   29.72   29.38
      29.72   30.35   29.89   30.02   30.06   30.19   29.84   29.41
      27.47
 13 Weidman, Eric             SO Rochester-NI                  16:17.79   14  
      26.70   28.91   29.56   29.80   29.80   29.91   30.04   29.69
      29.78   29.90   29.67   29.94   29.75   29.75   29.70   29.93
      29.92   29.76   29.98   30.16   29.71   29.65   29.81   30.07
      30.07   29.68   30.14   29.93   29.75   29.89   29.40   28.84
      28.20
 14 Merriman, David           SR Case Western-OH               16:21.10   13  
      26.71   29.28   30.05   29.81   29.59   30.06   30.06   30.44
      30.58   29.83   30.18   29.67   30.09   30.00   30.12   29.97
      30.00   29.63   30.03   29.75   29.65   29.98   29.91   29.99
      30.35   29.94   29.73   30.08   30.07   29.41   29.71   29.12
      27.31
 15 Selznick, Richie          FR Brandeis-NE                   16:22.37   12  
      25.98   28.50   29.05   29.31   29.29   29.54   29.71   29.57
      29.60   29.92   29.67   29.68   29.97   29.90   29.54   30.09
      30.26   30.14   30.25   30.30   30.00   30.09   30.20   30.38
      29.89   30.35   30.21   30.48   30.72   30.48   30.31   30.03
      28.96
 16 Buckheit, Jacob           SO CMU-AD                        16:24.89   11  
      26.33   28.76   29.39   29.88   29.71   30.13   29.95   30.17
      30.06   30.07   30.07   30.16   30.04   30.02   29.91   30.02
      30.18   29.93   29.78   29.83   30.16   30.09   30.51   30.88
      30.23   30.27   30.31   30.15   30.06   29.84   29.92   29.60
      28.48
 17 Li, Daniel                SO CMU-AD                        16:28.29    9  
      26.72   29.22   29.49   29.63   30.02   30.25   30.13   29.86
      29.77   30.00   30.02   30.14   30.17   30.37   30.30   30.07
      29.59   30.03   30.03   30.15   29.89   30.13   30.23   30.32
      30.21   30.23   30.26   30.14   30.62   30.43   30.42   29.99
      29.46
 18 Beene, Noah               FR Case Western-OH               16:35.84    7  
      26.41   29.33   29.93   29.78   29.91   30.19   30.18   30.45
      30.21   30.14   30.26   30.28   30.29   30.29   30.31   30.23
      30.24   30.20   30.52   30.29   30.33   30.49   30.56   30.61
      30.64   30.55   30.52   30.65   30.74   30.70   30.75   30.34
      29.52
 19 Dupont, Andrew            SO Emory-GA                      16:42.18    6  
      26.82   29.54   29.87   30.28   30.53   30.52   30.46   30.47
      30.41   30.23   30.33   29.85   30.10   30.26   30.04   30.02
      30.26   29.99   30.45   30.53   31.09   30.91   31.32   31.14
      31.09   30.57   31.23   30.27   31.11   31.32   31.16   30.62
      29.39
 20 Eppinger, Ej              FR CMU-AD                        16:43.29    5  
      26.08   28.66   29.40   29.67   29.70   30.00   30.49   30.49
      30.38   30.60   30.55   30.96   31.09   31.09   30.49   30.88
      30.88   30.88   31.02   30.85   30.65   30.82   30.92   31.14
      31.10   31.02   30.71   31.08   31.29   30.82   30.58   30.51
      28.49
 21 Taekman, Josh             SR CMU-AD                        16:46.35    4  
      27.00   30.04   30.03   30.00   30.42   30.46   30.54   30.47
      30.51   30.56   30.47   30.57   30.59   30.48   30.75   31.02
      30.63   30.85   30.69   30.77   30.86   30.86   30.84   31.13
      30.98   31.09   30.72   31.07   30.84   30.72   30.49   30.36
      29.54
 22 Maxian, Ondrej            SR Case Western-OH               17:00.74    3  
      28.94   31.10   31.55   31.47   31.81   31.39   31.52   31.34
      31.15   31.24   30.85   31.13   30.93   30.79   30.66   30.99
      31.18   31.26   31.02   31.07   30.98   31.21   31.30   30.94
      31.05   31.07   31.14   31.17   31.06   30.61   30.17   29.75
      28.90
 23 Diamond, Zach             SR Brandeis-NE                   17:01.16    2  
      27.42   30.06   30.33   30.65   30.74   30.81   30.74   30.86
      30.91   30.97   31.39   31.04   31.18   30.94   31.08   30.94
      31.08   31.36   31.47   31.23   31.50   31.31   31.55   31.18
      31.40   31.20   31.53   31.13   31.06   31.38   31.09   30.93
      30.70
 24 Anderson, Sean            JR CMU-AD                        17:05.41    1  
      29.12   30.69   30.89   31.36   30.98   31.55   31.32   31.32
      31.22   31.53   31.20   31.19   31.08   31.55   31.12   31.10
      31.08   31.40   31.06   31.20   30.91   30.76   30.94   31.22
      31.11   30.96   30.91   30.96   30.96   30.65   31.75   31.60
      30.72
 25 Bethlendy, Liam           FR Rochester-NI                  17:19.79  
      28.46   31.35   31.87   31.71   31.35   31.90   31.55   31.08
      31.43   31.37   30.98   31.06   31.23   31.32   31.10   30.95
      31.19   31.55   31.67   31.94   31.72   31.53   31.79   32.05
      32.34   32.24   32.30   32.22   32.42   32.53   32.31   31.99
      29.29
 26 Soxpollard, Noah          JR Rochester-NI                  17:20.21  
      28.10   31.25   31.22   31.10   30.95   31.05   31.44   31.17
      31.85   31.73   31.57   32.07   32.14   31.99   32.13   32.21
      31.53   31.76   32.42   31.86   31.54   32.57   32.00   32.25
      32.08   32.23   32.45   32.10   32.57   32.15   30.73   30.22
      27.78
 27 James, Evan               SO Rochester-NI                  17:28.74  
      28.45   30.74   30.94   31.23   31.25   31.39   31.69   32.01
      31.57   31.72   31.75   31.76   32.25   31.75   32.36   31.85
      32.53   32.24   32.13   32.14   32.61   32.54   32.67   32.21
      32.23   33.07   32.10   32.07   32.31   32.69   31.97   31.55
      28.97
 28 Scudere-Weiss, Sam        SR Brandeis-NE                   18:44.99  
      29.20   32.21   33.42   33.79   33.29   33.71   34.28   34.64
      33.82   34.30   34.66   34.99   34.46   34.48   33.80   34.90
      34.91   34.71   34.33   34.68   34.32   34.24   34.86   34.26
      34.40   33.92   34.13   35.32   34.17   34.84   35.06   33.75
      33.14
 29 Baker, Andrew             SR Brandeis-NE                   20:27.86  
      32.40   34.24   35.76   35.69   36.37   36.17   36.67   36.41
      36.82   37.21   36.91   37.19   37.23   37.50   37.61   37.89
      37.45   37.30   38.72   38.17   37.97   38.29   38.87   38.05
      38.35   38.39   37.80   38.17   37.90   38.25   37.89   37.64
      36.58
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cheng, Cindy              SR Emory-GA             1:59.87    1:57.87   32  
      27.15   29.40   30.15   31.17                                
  2 Catron, Sydney            FR NYU-MR               2:00.57    2:00.22   28  
      27.91   29.96   31.16   31.19                                
  3 Gagnard, Gillian          FR Chicago-IL           2:02.21    2:02.12   27  
      28.50   30.85   31.33   31.44                                
  4 Chau, Jessica             FR CMU-AD               2:03.99    2:03.00   26  
      29.60   30.96   30.99   31.45                                
  5 Zanolli, Nicole           SR Wash U. MO-MV        2:02.46    2:03.69   25  
      29.21   31.53   31.44   31.51                                
  6 Ivey, Brooke              JR Wash U. MO-MV        2:04.53    2:04.80   24  
      28.78   30.85   31.84   33.33                                
  7 Needler, Ella             FR Wash U. MO-MV        2:03.45    2:05.10   23  
      29.92   31.45   32.06   31.67                                
  8 Day, Mary                 SO CMU-AD               2:03.44    2:05.91   22  
      29.64   30.72   32.10   33.45                                
B - Final
  9 Vonfeldt, Caitlyn         FR Case Western-OH      2:05.70    2:01.47   20  
      28.40   29.85   31.49   31.73                                
 10 Mestha, Suhan             JR Case Western-OH      2:04.68    2:02.16   17  
      29.17   30.82   31.10   31.07                                
 11 Seagraves, Bethany        FR Emory-GA             2:05.12    2:03.13   16  
      29.30   31.10   31.66   31.07                                
 12 Goforth, Teagan           SO CMU-AD               2:04.88    2:04.19   15  
      29.63   31.07   31.72   31.77                                
 13 Beasley, Sia              SR Emory-GA             2:04.97    2:04.48   14  
      29.43   31.07   31.63   32.35                                
 14 Cho, Michelle             FR Chicago-IL           2:05.10    2:05.15   13  
      29.56   31.32   32.05   32.22                                
 15 Bartlett, Kelsey          FR Rochester-NI         2:07.12    2:08.72   12  
      30.07   32.52   33.59   32.54                                
 16 Flaherty, Rebecca         SO NYU-MR               2:07.32    2:09.01   11  
      30.02   32.11   33.37   33.51                                
C - Final
 17 Salmi, Ava                JR Emory-GA             2:07.44    2:04.68    9  
      29.28   31.01   32.15   32.24                                
 18 Shi, Emma                 SR CMU-AD               2:07.69    2:05.63    7  
      30.01   31.58   31.83   32.21                                
 19 Hughes, Erica             SO Rochester-NI         2:07.38    2:05.68    6  
      28.84   31.33   32.72   32.79                                
 20 Caron, Allison            JR CMU-AD               2:08.93    2:07.26    5  
      30.03   32.02   32.78   32.43                                
 21 Kumaran, Bhavya           JR Case Western-OH      2:08.64    2:07.49    4  
      29.96   32.63   32.65   32.25                                
 22 Robinson, Maddie          JR Wash U. MO-MV        2:08.92    2:07.79    3  
      29.82   32.23   32.68   33.06                                
 23 Wong, Anna                SR CMU-AD               2:09.99    2:08.59    2  
      29.85   32.50   33.15   33.09                                
 24 Lechleider, Tessa         SO NYU-MR               2:10.76    2:11.76    1  
      30.95   33.14   34.08   33.59                                
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cheng, Cindy              SR Emory-GA                        1:59.87  
      27.50   29.98   30.95   31.44                                
  2 Catron, Sydney            FR NYU-MR                          2:00.57  
      28.04   29.89   31.45   31.19                                
  3 Gagnard, Gillian          FR Chicago-IL                      2:02.21  
      28.92   30.55   31.29   31.45                                
  4 Zanolli, Nicole           SR Wash U. MO-MV                   2:02.46  
      29.02   30.85   31.21   31.38                                
  5 Day, Mary                 SO CMU-AD                          2:03.44  
      29.11   30.93   31.37   32.03                                
  6 Needler, Ella             FR Wash U. MO-MV                   2:03.45  
      29.46   31.55   31.44   31.00                                
  7 Chau, Jessica             FR CMU-AD                          2:03.99  
      29.58   31.06   31.28   32.07                                
  8 Ivey, Brooke              JR Wash U. MO-MV                   2:04.53  
      29.02   30.82   32.09   32.60                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mestha, Suhan             JR Case Western-OH                 2:04.68  
      28.77   30.67   32.05   33.19                                
 10 Goforth, Teagan           SO CMU-AD                          2:04.88  
      29.87   31.42   32.00   31.59                                
 11 Beasley, Sia              SR Emory-GA                        2:04.97  
      29.41   31.41   31.69   32.46                                
 12 Cho, Michelle             FR Chicago-IL                      2:05.10  
      29.61   31.51   31.96   32.02                                
 13 Seagraves, Bethany        FR Emory-GA                        2:05.12  
      29.46   31.82   32.20   31.64                                
 14 Vonfeldt, Caitlyn         FR Case Western-OH                 2:05.70  
      28.37   30.84   32.79   33.70                                
 15 Bartlett, Kelsey          FR Rochester-NI                    2:07.12  
      30.49   32.31   32.41   31.91                                
 16 Flaherty, Rebecca         SO NYU-MR                          2:07.32  
      30.19   31.94   32.66   32.53                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hughes, Erica             SO Rochester-NI                    2:07.38  
      29.58   31.98   33.17   32.65                                
 18 Salmi, Ava                JR Emory-GA                        2:07.44  
      30.11   31.64   32.69   33.00                                
 19 Edwards, Phoebe           SR Emory-GA                        2:07.55  
      29.92   31.78   32.78   33.07                                
 20 Shi, Emma                 SR CMU-AD                          2:07.69  
      30.12   31.86   32.37   33.34                                
 21 Kumaran, Bhavya           JR Case Western-OH                 2:08.64  
      29.47   32.03   33.23   33.91                                
 22 Robinson, Maddie          JR Wash U. MO-MV                   2:08.92  
      30.14   32.28   32.96   33.54                                
 23 Caron, Allison            JR CMU-AD                          2:08.93  
      30.59   32.69   32.93   32.72                                
 24 Wong, Anna                SR CMU-AD                          2:09.99  
      29.57   32.33   34.21   33.88                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lechleider, Tessa         SO NYU-MR                          2:10.76  
      30.76   32.69   33.82   33.49                                
 26 Song, Rachel              FR Emory-GA                        2:11.27  
      30.54   33.04   33.69   34.00                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 McGrath, Katie            SR NYU-MR                          2:11.31  
      30.02   32.87   34.26   34.16                                
 28 Brickner, Charlie         JR Wash U. MO-MV                   2:11.67  
      30.83   32.47   33.80   34.57                                
 29 Herman, Julia             SR Rochester-NI                    2:11.86  
      30.30   32.99   33.74   34.83                                
 30 Shannon, Sydney           SO Rochester-NI                    2:12.63  
      30.74   32.89   34.37   34.63                                
 31 Corgel, Isabelle          SR NYU-MR                          2:14.28  
      31.02   33.45   34.77   35.04                                
 32 Greer, Sabrina            JR Brandeis-NE                     2:15.05  
      32.18   33.62   34.55   34.70                                
 33 Kim, Audrey               FR Brandeis-NE                     2:15.36  
      31.26   33.92   34.99   35.19                                
 34 Musaku, Uajda             FR Brandeis-NE                     2:16.38  
      30.99   34.01   35.59   35.79                                
 35 Zheku, Philippa           SO Brandeis-NE                     2:23.32  
      33.21   35.67   37.18   37.26                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wilson, Peyton            SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:48.35    1:45.52   32  
      24.22   26.34   27.37   27.59                                
  2 Rine, Josh                FR NYU-MR               1:49.45    1:48.75   28  
      25.42   27.60   27.93   27.80                                
  3 Ono, Sage                 SO Emory-GA             1:50.84    1:49.01   27  
      25.65   27.55   28.28   27.53                                
  4 Betts, Adam               SR NYU-MR               1:50.96    1:49.04   26  
      25.74   27.32   27.75   28.23                                
  5 Rogers, Matt              JR Emory-GA             1:49.71    1:49.39   25  
      25.84   27.62   28.22   27.71                                
  6 Song, Keda                FR Chicago-IL           1:49.87    1:49.61   24  
      25.77   27.51   28.24   28.09                                
  7 Chen, Zach                JR Emory-GA             1:49.46    1:50.76   23  
      25.49   27.23   28.44   29.60                                
  8 Looney, William           FR NYU-MR               1:50.65    1:51.86   22  
      25.62   27.87   28.49   29.88                                
B - Final
  9 Chen, Jerry               SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:52.82    1:50.96   20  
      25.55   28.17   28.54   28.70                                
 10 Mesihovic, Sven           FR Emory-GA             1:53.92    1:50.97   17  
      25.99   27.33   28.64   29.01                                
 11 Hudgins, Oliver           SR Case Western-OH      1:51.66    1:51.39   16  
      26.41   27.97   28.69   28.32                                
 12 McCourt, Connor           SO Emory-GA             1:52.79    1:51.44   15  
      26.42   28.07   28.51   28.44                                
 13 Feirouz, Eric             JR Rochester-NI         1:53.40    1:52.20   14  
      26.80   28.11   28.53   28.76                                
 14 McDonald, Will            FR Case Western-OH      1:52.74    1:53.59   13  
      26.59   28.16   29.28   29.56                                
 15 Wang, Winston             JR Chicago-IL           1:53.69    1:53.96   12  
      26.17   28.14   29.40   30.25                                
 16 Lin, Alex                 SR Chicago-IL           1:53.45    1:54.30   11  
      26.04   28.46   29.99   29.81                                
C - Final
 17 Virgile, Connor           JR Rochester-NI         1:54.18    1:52.05    9  
      26.10   28.14   28.98   28.83                                
 18 Lemay, Michael            JR Chicago-IL           1:54.27    1:52.59    7  
      26.55   28.23   28.90   28.91                                
 19 Guo, Aaron                SO Chicago-IL           1:53.92    1:52.81    6  
      26.88   28.94   29.28   27.71                                
 20 Macchia, Michael          FR NYU-MR               1:55.36    1:54.23    5  
      26.47   28.64   29.89   29.23                                
 21 Taekman, Josh             SR CMU-AD               1:55.22    1:54.53    4  
      27.11   28.74   29.39   29.29                                
 22 Horikawa, Nozomi          SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:54.05    1:54.88    3  
      27.12   29.11   29.53   29.12                                
 23 Weinman, Dakota           FR Case Western-OH      1:55.33    1:55.06    2  
      26.92   28.98   29.62   29.54                                
 24 Dibacco, Michael          SR CMU-AD               1:54.86    1:55.30    1  
      27.17   29.15   29.32   29.66                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Peyton            SO Wash U. MO-MV                   1:48.35  
      25.36   27.43   28.06   27.50                                
  2 Rine, Josh                FR NYU-MR                          1:49.45  
      25.90   27.77   27.92   27.86                                
  3 Chen, Zach                JR Emory-GA                        1:49.46  
      26.08   27.34   27.94   28.10                                
  4 Rogers, Matt              JR Emory-GA                        1:49.71  
      26.15   27.82   27.64   28.10                                
  5 Song, Keda                FR Chicago-IL                      1:49.87  
      26.22   27.57   27.88   28.20                                
  6 Looney, William           FR NYU-MR                          1:50.65  
      26.00   27.88   28.50   28.27                                
  7 Ono, Sage                 SO Emory-GA                        1:50.84  
      25.42   27.94   28.70   28.78                                
  8 Betts, Adam               SR NYU-MR                          1:50.96  
      25.71   27.67   28.75   28.83                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hudgins, Oliver           SR Case Western-OH                 1:51.66  
      26.18   27.88   28.72   28.88                                
 10 McDonald, Will            FR Case Western-OH                 1:52.74  
      26.61   28.63   28.77   28.73                                
 11 McCourt, Connor           SO Emory-GA                        1:52.79  
      26.09   27.89   29.34   29.47                                
 12 Chen, Jerry               SO Wash U. MO-MV                   1:52.82  
      26.33   28.12   28.87   29.50                                
 13 Feirouz, Eric             JR Rochester-NI                    1:53.40  
      26.76   27.87   28.84   29.93                                
 14 Lin, Alex                 SR Chicago-IL                      1:53.45  
      26.22   28.61   29.13   29.49                                
 15 Wang, Winston             JR Chicago-IL                      1:53.69  
      26.42   28.85   29.58   28.84                                
 16 Mesihovic, Sven           FR Emory-GA                        1:53.92  
      26.44   28.68   29.59   29.21                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Guo, Aaron                SO Chicago-IL                     J1:53.92  
      27.21   28.74   29.41   28.56                                
 18 Horikawa, Nozomi          SO Wash U. MO-MV                   1:54.05  
      27.00   28.85   29.52   28.68                                
 19 Virgile, Connor           JR Rochester-NI                    1:54.18  
      26.81   29.31   29.22   28.84                                
 20 Lemay, Michael            JR Chicago-IL                      1:54.27  
      27.25   28.77   29.10   29.15                                
 21 Dibacco, Michael          SR CMU-AD                          1:54.86  
      26.40   29.05   29.65   29.76                                
 22 Taekman, Josh             SR CMU-AD                          1:55.22  
      27.27   29.33   29.44   29.18                                
 23 Weinman, Dakota           FR Case Western-OH                 1:55.33  
      26.62   28.63   29.76   30.32                                
 24 Macchia, Michael          FR NYU-MR                          1:55.36  
      26.73   29.23   29.78   29.62                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Chang, Eric               FR Rochester-NI                    1:55.77  
      26.75   28.64   29.77   30.61                                
 26 Tinucci, Jeremy           FR CMU-AD                          1:55.99  
      27.18   29.56   29.03   30.22                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Maxian, Ondrej            SR Case Western-OH                 1:56.93  
      27.70   29.02   29.75   30.46                                
 28 Eppinger, Ej              FR CMU-AD                          1:57.31  
      27.65   29.57   29.97   30.12                                
 29 Haid, Daniel              SO Brandeis-NE                     1:57.34  
      26.94   29.42   30.14   30.84                                
 30 Beletti-Naccarato, Joe    FR Brandeis-NE                     1:57.68  
      27.07   29.17   30.42   31.02                                
 31 Kenworthy, Alin           SR Rochester-NI                    1:58.17  
      27.78   29.04   30.46   30.89                                
 32 Trafton, Luke             SR Chicago-IL                      1:58.49  
      27.57   29.60   30.70   30.62                                
 33 Pierre, James             SO Case Western-OH                 1:59.86  
      27.97   29.92   31.16   30.81                                
 34 Francis, Ben              FR Brandeis-NE                     1:59.99  
      28.22   30.07   30.46   31.24                                
 35 Harada, Taku              SR Brandeis-NE                     2:01.71  
      28.07   30.18   31.59   31.87                                
 36 Alger, Tom                SO Brandeis-NE                     2:01.77  
      28.12   30.29   31.23   32.13                                
 37 Miller, Broc              JR Rochester-NI                    2:09.54  
      30.78   33.07   32.94   32.75                                
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Muir, Fiona               JR Emory-GA               50.89      50.68   32  
      24.25   26.43                                                
  2 Taylor, Meg               JR Emory-GA               51.20      50.75   28  
      24.48   26.27                                                
  3 Ong, Ming                 SR Emory-GA               50.95      50.93   27  
      24.45   26.48                                                
  4 Wawer, Julia              SR Emory-GA               52.20      51.18   26  
      24.85   26.33                                                
  5 Olson, Caroline           SO Emory-GA               51.79      51.57   25  
      24.86   26.71                                                
  6 Seidner, Mollie           SO Wash U. MO-MV          51.30      51.62   24  
      24.83   26.79                                                
  7 Sapp, Lauren              JR Wash U. MO-MV          51.88      51.70   23  
      24.71   26.99                                                
  8 Daro, Lucy                FR Emory-GA               51.76      51.94   22  
      25.12   26.82                                                
B - Final
  9 Lin, Nicole               FR Chicago-IL             52.86      52.60   20  
      24.91   27.69                                                
 10 Wick, Daria               JR Chicago-IL             53.10      52.76   17  
      25.14   27.62                                                
 11 Bergh, Hannah             SR NYU-MR                 53.21      52.80   16  
      25.21   27.59                                                
 12 Stone, Sarah              JR NYU-MR                 52.83      52.88   15  
      25.05   27.83                                                
 13 Cowin, Reagan             SO Wash U. MO-MV          53.31      52.95   14  
      25.92   27.03                                                
 14 Li, May                   JR NYU-MR                 53.27      53.00   13  
      25.69   27.31                                                
 15 Selznick, Becca           JR Rochester-NI           53.17      53.04   12  
      25.35   27.69                                                
 16 Baxamusa, Sabrina         FR Wash U. MO-MV          53.18      53.35   11  
      25.10   28.25                                                
C - Final
 17 Mao, Yifan                SO Chicago-IL             53.76      52.79    9  
      25.18   27.61                                                
 18 Moore, Inez               SR Case Western-OH        53.98      52.93    7  
      25.46   27.47                                                
 19 Shen, Elizabeth           FR Chicago-IL             53.56      53.28    6  
      25.38   27.90                                                
 20 Pollitt, Elle             FR Wash U. MO-MV          53.44      53.57    5  
      25.31   28.26                                                
 21 Graham, Emma              FR CMU-AD                 53.73      53.84    4  
      26.32   27.52                                                
 22 Weeden, Caity             SO Rochester-NI           53.87      54.03    2  
      25.82   28.21                                                
 22 Ruppart, Vanya            FR Case Western-OH        54.12      54.03    2  
      25.93   28.10                                                
 22 Christy, Megan            FR CMU-AD                 54.00      54.03    2  
      26.21   27.82                                                
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Muir, Fiona               JR Emory-GA                          50.89  
      24.24   26.65                                                
  2 Ong, Ming                 SR Emory-GA                          50.95  
      24.62   26.33                                                
  3 Taylor, Meg               JR Emory-GA                          51.20  
      24.78   26.42                                                
  4 Seidner, Mollie           SO Wash U. MO-MV                     51.30  
      24.75   26.55                                                
  5 Daro, Lucy                FR Emory-GA                          51.76  
      25.03   26.73                                                
  6 Olson, Caroline           SO Emory-GA                          51.79  
      25.08   26.71                                                
  7 Sapp, Lauren              JR Wash U. MO-MV                     51.88  
      25.19   26.69                                                
  8 Wawer, Julia              SR Emory-GA                          52.20  
      25.25   26.95                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stone, Sarah              JR NYU-MR                            52.83  
      25.32   27.51                                                
 10 Lin, Nicole               FR Chicago-IL                        52.86  
      25.32   27.54                                                
 11 Wick, Daria               JR Chicago-IL                        53.10  
      25.25   27.85                                                
 12 Selznick, Becca           JR Rochester-NI                      53.17  
      25.09   28.08                                                
 13 Baxamusa, Sabrina         FR Wash U. MO-MV                     53.18  
      25.70   27.48                                                
 14 Bergh, Hannah             SR NYU-MR                            53.21  
      25.45   27.76                                                
 15 Li, May                   JR NYU-MR                            53.27  
      25.85   27.42                                                
 16 Cowin, Reagan             SO Wash U. MO-MV                     53.31  
      26.02   27.29                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pollitt, Elle             FR Wash U. MO-MV                     53.44  
      25.24   28.20                                                
 18 Shen, Elizabeth           FR Chicago-IL                        53.56  
      25.66   27.90                                                
 19 Graham, Emma              FR CMU-AD                            53.73  
      25.70   28.03                                                
 20 Mao, Yifan                SO Chicago-IL                        53.76  
      25.91   27.85                                                
 21 Weeden, Caity             SO Rochester-NI                      53.87  
      25.63   28.24                                                
 22 Moore, Inez               SR Case Western-OH                   53.98  
      25.89   28.09                                                
 23 Christy, Megan            FR CMU-AD                            54.00  
      26.15   27.85                                                
 24 Ruppart, Vanya            FR Case Western-OH                   54.12  
      26.11   28.01                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Cardwell, Katie           FR Wash U. MO-MV                     54.13  
      25.62   28.51                                                
 26 N'Gambwa, Amina           FR Rochester-NI                      54.16  
      25.89   28.27                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Bub, Hannah               SO NYU-MR                            54.22  
      26.04   28.18                                                
 28 Center, Alexandra         SO Wash U. MO-MV                     54.37  
      25.70   28.67                                                
 29 Sheinhait, Amy            SR Brandeis-NE                       54.47  
      25.94   28.53                                                
 30 Eurich, Jenny             SR Case Western-OH                   54.52  
      25.82   28.70                                                
 31 Homack, Lauren            JR Case Western-OH                   54.80  
      25.99   28.81                                                
 32 Riegger, Anna             SO CMU-AD                            54.86  
      26.60   28.26                                                
 33 Goldblatt, Rachel         FR Brandeis-NE                       54.88  
      26.41   28.47                                                
 34 Grand'Pierre, Naomy       JR Chicago-IL                        55.35  
      25.84   29.51                                                
 35 Browning, Cecile          JR Chicago-IL                        55.59  
      26.92   28.67                                                
 36 Kearney, Shannon          FR Rochester-NI                      55.68  
      26.96   28.72                                                
 37 Guarnieri, Sofia          FR Rochester-NI                      55.96  
      26.96   29.00                                                
 38 Reese, Rhiannon           SO Case Western-OH                   56.34  
      26.66   29.68                                                
 39 Damsky, Abby              SR Brandeis-NE                       57.69  
      27.86   29.83                                                
 40 Aponte, Adrienne          SO Brandeis-NE                       57.84  
      27.25   30.59                                                
 41 Chevez, Sofia             FR Brandeis-NE                       58.23  
      27.44   30.79                                                
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Ollie              SR Emory-GA               44.60      44.53   32  
      21.05   23.48                                                
  2 Kolleck, Trey             JR Emory-GA               45.08      44.68   28  
      21.32   23.36                                                
  3 Farrell, Alexander        JR Chicago-IL             45.09      45.01   27  
      21.74   23.27                                                
  4 Schwartz, Aaron           SR Emory-GA               45.34      45.55   26  
      21.87   23.68                                                
  5 Brown, Ross               SR Wash U. MO-MV          45.53      45.62   25  
      21.55   24.07                                                
  6 Novis, Keenan             JR Chicago-IL             45.88      45.68   24  
      21.76   23.92                                                
  7 Liu, Nianzhong            JR NYU-MR                 45.83      45.71   23  
      21.64   24.07                                                
  8 Hardwick, Alex            SR Emory-GA               45.68      47.09   22  
      21.83   25.26                                                
B - Final
  9 Baron, Joseph             SR NYU-MR                 46.14      45.83   20  
      21.75   24.08                                                
 10 Hamilton, Drew            SR Case Western-OH        46.64      46.15   17  
      21.95   24.20                                                
 11 Kohlman, Alex             JR Emory-GA               46.16      46.17   16  
      22.36   23.81                                                
 12 Pek, Andrew               JR Wash U. MO-MV          46.36      46.32   15  
      22.06   24.26                                                
 13 Van Patten, Chase         SO Wash U. MO-MV          45.92      46.40   14  
      22.22   24.18                                                
 14 Moody, Chad               SR NYU-MR                 46.20      46.58   13  
      22.10   24.48                                                
 15 Hawke, Sam                SO CMU-AD                 46.88      46.83   11.5
      22.49   24.34                                                
 15 Kirkby, James             FR CMU-AD                 46.88      46.83   11.5
      22.59   24.24                                                
C - Final
 17 Deng, Richard             SO CMU-AD                 47.30      46.27    9  
      22.26   24.01                                                
 18 Britton, Justin           FR CMU-AD                 46.90      46.43    7  
      22.05   24.38                                                
 19 Malinin, Kris             FR NYU-MR                 47.27      46.51    6  
      21.78   24.73                                                
 20 Park, Stephen             JR Chicago-IL             46.91      46.89    5  
      22.42   24.47                                                
 21 Meara, Aidan              SO Chicago-IL             47.03      46.98    4  
      22.58   24.40                                                
 22 Matthews, Michael         JR Wash U. MO-MV          47.28      47.12    3  
      22.47   24.65                                                
 23 Generalov, Anton          SO Chicago-IL             47.26      47.18    2  
      22.44   24.74                                                
 24 Delbuono, Joseph          JR NYU-MR                 47.38      47.43    1  
      22.17   25.26                                                
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Ollie              SR Emory-GA                          44.60  
      21.15   23.45                                                
  2 Kolleck, Trey             JR Emory-GA                          45.08  
      21.80   23.28                                                
  3 Farrell, Alexander        JR Chicago-IL                        45.09  
      21.64   23.45                                                
  4 Schwartz, Aaron           SR Emory-GA                          45.34  
      21.67   23.67                                                
  5 Brown, Ross               SR Wash U. MO-MV                     45.53  
      21.60   23.93                                                
  6 Hardwick, Alex            SR Emory-GA                          45.68  
      21.42   24.26                                                
  7 Liu, Nianzhong            JR NYU-MR                            45.83  
      21.77   24.06                                                
  8 Novis, Keenan             JR Chicago-IL                        45.88  
      22.01   23.87                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Van Patten, Chase         SO Wash U. MO-MV                     45.92  
      21.83   24.09                                                
 10 Baron, Joseph             SR NYU-MR                            46.14  
      22.01   24.13                                                
 11 Kohlman, Alex             JR Emory-GA                          46.16  
      22.25   23.91                                                
 12 Moody, Chad               SR NYU-MR                            46.20  
      22.20   24.00                                                
 13 Pek, Andrew               JR Wash U. MO-MV                     46.36  
      22.28   24.08                                                
 14 Hamilton, Drew            SR Case Western-OH                   46.64  
      22.35   24.29                                                
 15 Hawke, Sam                SO CMU-AD                            46.88  
      22.49   24.39                                                
 15 Kirkby, James             FR CMU-AD                            46.88  
      22.64   24.24                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Britton, Justin           FR CMU-AD                            46.90  
      22.45   24.45                                                
 18 Park, Stephen             JR Chicago-IL                        46.91  
      22.27   24.64                                                
 19 Meara, Aidan              SO Chicago-IL                        47.03  
      22.34   24.69                                                
 20 Generalov, Anton          SO Chicago-IL                        47.26  
      22.60   24.66                                                
 21 Malinin, Kris             FR NYU-MR                            47.27  
      22.45   24.82                                                
 22 Matthews, Michael         JR Wash U. MO-MV                     47.28  
      22.61   24.67                                                
 23 Deng, Richard             SO CMU-AD                            47.30  
      22.79   24.51                                                
 24 Delbuono, Joseph          JR NYU-MR                            47.38  
      22.28   25.10                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Aronson, Danny            JR Rochester-NI                      47.76  
      22.72   25.04                                                
 26 Mendley, Jonathan         FR Chicago-IL                        47.89  
      22.85   25.04                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Motch, David              SO Wash U. MO-MV                     47.96  
      22.78   25.18                                                
 28 Tjards, John              FR CMU-AD                            48.05  
      22.85   25.20                                                
 29 Ohno-Machado, Marcelo     FR Brandeis-NE                       48.06  
      23.36   24.70                                                
 30 Rosenkranz, Erik          SR Rochester-NI                      48.20  
      22.76   25.44                                                
 31 Fisher, Adam              FR Case Western-OH                   48.27  
      23.54   24.73                                                
 32 Sonheim, Eric             SO Rochester-NI                      48.34  
      23.04   25.30                                                
 33 Chen, Chase               FR Brandeis-NE                       48.36  
      23.04   25.32                                                
 34 Mitchell, Dalton          JR Chicago-IL                        48.42  
      23.35   25.07                                                
 35 Stovall, Lee              SR Rochester-NI                      48.60  
      23.34   25.26                                                
 36 Kizek, Dominic            SR Case Western-OH                   48.87  
      23.39   25.48                                                
 37 Lemley, Christopher       FR Case Western-OH                   49.63  
      23.57   26.06                                                
 38 Villafranca, Evan         JR Rochester-NI                      49.65  
      23.62   26.03                                                
 39 Albuquerque, Eric         SO Rochester-NI                      50.37  
      24.37   26.00                                                
 40 Dennis, Josh              SO Rochester-NI                      50.80  
      24.38   26.42                                                
 41 Hondorf, Tyr              FR Brandeis-NE                       51.78  
      24.51   27.27                                                
 42 Babcock, Lance            FR Brandeis-NE                       54.52  
      25.96   28.56                                                
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hochstedler, Kim          SR CMU-AD               2:19.62    2:18.58   32  
      31.07   35.08   35.88   36.55                                
  2 Daniels, Ashley           JR Emory-GA             2:18.87    2:18.60   28  
      30.91   35.24   36.34   36.11                                
  3 Wolfson, Margaret         FR Chicago-IL           2:21.02    2:19.52   27  
      31.54   34.56   35.89   37.53                                
  4 Lally, Hannah             JR Emory-GA             2:20.70    2:20.19   26  
      31.36   35.43   36.33   37.07                                
  5 Smith, Cassidy            JR CMU-AD               2:22.72    2:20.94   25  
      32.05   35.84   36.59   36.46                                
  6 Wilf, Jenna               SO Wash U. MO-MV        2:24.02    2:22.89   24  
      32.14   36.55   37.36   36.84                                
  7 Munger, Rachel            SR NYU-MR               2:23.90    2:23.18   23  
      32.72   36.05   36.28   38.13                                
  8 Li, Stephanie             SO Wash U. MO-MV        2:23.69    2:23.29   22  
      32.27   36.66   36.89   37.47                                
B - Final
  9 Jackson, Monica           SO Rochester-NI         2:24.07    2:22.10   20  
      32.00   35.87   37.02   37.21                                
 10 Redza, Nadia              FR Chicago-IL           2:25.20    2:22.94   17  
      32.27   36.08   36.99   37.60                                
 11 Collins, Honore           SO NYU-MR               2:24.08    2:22.98   16  
      31.91   36.39   37.64   37.04                                
 12 Hunt, Megan               FR NYU-MR               2:26.08    2:24.02   15  
      32.77   36.09   36.87   38.29                                
 13 Taekman, Sarah            SO Case Western-OH      2:24.76    2:24.50   14  
      32.94   36.93   37.21   37.42                                
 14 Stover, Simone            JR Chicago-IL           2:25.63    2:24.69   13  
      33.13   36.95   37.05   37.56                                
 15 Landrowski, Drew          FR Chicago-IL           2:26.46    2:24.70   12  
      32.12   36.41   37.93   38.24                                
 16 Feng, Victoria            SO CMU-AD               2:25.87    2:25.00   11  
      32.39   36.54   37.46   38.61                                
C - Final
 17 Simoneau, Alexa           JR Case Western-OH      2:26.75    2:25.91    9  
      33.06   37.12   37.55   38.18                                
 18 Li, Cynthia               FR NYU-MR               2:29.07    2:26.80    7  
      33.61   37.38   37.86   37.95                                
 19 Grube, Sydney             SO Chicago-IL           2:27.47    2:26.94    6  
      33.06   37.41   37.76   38.71                                
 20 Ye, Elizabeth             SO Case Western-OH      2:29.01    2:27.00    5  
      34.09   37.31   37.11   38.49                                
 21 Dudenhoeffer, Caroline    FR Case Western-OH      2:27.38    2:28.36    4  
      34.10   37.22   38.08   38.96                                
 22 Hamrick, Melissa          SO Wash U. MO-MV        2:29.43    2:28.44    3  
      33.96   37.37   37.96   39.15                                
 23 McGovern, Emily           FR Brandeis-NE          2:29.72    2:28.59    2  
      32.26   36.88   38.95   40.50                                
 24 Lee, Joonyoung            FR NYU-MR               2:30.16    2:28.95    1  
      33.88   37.55   38.52   39.00                                
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daniels, Ashley           JR Emory-GA                        2:18.87  
      31.33   35.43   35.79   36.32                                
  2 Hochstedler, Kim          SR CMU-AD                          2:19.62  
      31.07   35.05   36.36   37.14                                
  3 Lally, Hannah             JR Emory-GA                        2:20.70  
      31.89   35.68   36.45   36.68                                
  4 Wolfson, Margaret         FR Chicago-IL                      2:21.02  
      32.04   34.97   36.00   38.01                                
  5 Smith, Cassidy            JR CMU-AD                          2:22.72  
      32.53   35.70   36.64   37.85                                
  6 Li, Stephanie             SO Wash U. MO-MV                   2:23.69  
      32.31   36.90   36.95   37.53                                
  7 Munger, Rachel            SR NYU-MR                          2:23.90  
      33.70   36.35   36.79   37.06                                
  8 Wilf, Jenna               SO Wash U. MO-MV                   2:24.02  
      31.54   36.35   37.85   38.28                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jackson, Monica           SO Rochester-NI                    2:24.07  
      32.29   36.39   37.44   37.95                                
 10 Collins, Honore           SO NYU-MR                          2:24.08  
      31.85   36.33   38.54   37.36                                
 11 Taekman, Sarah            SO Case Western-OH                 2:24.76  
      32.99   37.13   37.54   37.10                                
 12 Redza, Nadia              FR Chicago-IL                      2:25.20  
      33.18   36.38   37.68   37.96                                
 13 Stover, Simone            JR Chicago-IL                      2:25.63  
      33.11   36.97   37.45   38.10                                
 14 Feng, Victoria            SO CMU-AD                          2:25.87  
      32.49   36.31   37.60   39.47                                
 15 Hunt, Megan               FR NYU-MR                          2:26.08  
      33.28   36.59   37.62   38.59                                
 16 Landrowski, Drew          FR Chicago-IL                      2:26.46  
      32.20   36.88   38.48   38.90                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Simoneau, Alexa           JR Case Western-OH                 2:26.75  
      32.55   36.96   38.21   39.03                                
 18 Dudenhoeffer, Caroline    FR Case Western-OH                 2:27.38  
      33.65   37.12   38.05   38.56                                
 19 Grube, Sydney             SO Chicago-IL                      2:27.47  
      32.77   37.38   38.00   39.32                                
 20 Ye, Elizabeth             SO Case Western-OH                 2:29.01  
      34.23   37.82   38.34   38.62                                
 21 Li, Cynthia               FR NYU-MR                          2:29.07  
      33.51   37.47   38.55   39.54                                
 22 Hamrick, Melissa          SO Wash U. MO-MV                   2:29.43  
      34.06   37.79   37.99   39.59                                
 23 McGovern, Emily           FR Brandeis-NE                     2:29.72  
      32.46   37.12   39.38   40.76                                
 24 Lee, Joonyoung            FR NYU-MR                          2:30.16  
      33.58   36.74   38.99   40.85                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ver Voort, Julia          SO Case Western-OH                 2:31.60  
      33.27   38.56   40.21   39.56                                
 26 Wozab, Natalya            SO Brandeis-NE                     2:34.12  
      35.86   39.45   38.33   40.48                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hans, Channing            SR NYU-MR                          2:34.15  
      34.88   38.08   39.65   41.54                                
 28 Geller, Tori              FR Rochester-NI                    2:34.80  
      33.80   38.15   40.83   42.02                                
 29 Huang, Annie              FR Brandeis-NE                     2:35.76  
      33.90   38.91   40.57   42.38                                
 30 Gunawardane, Shivi        FR Rochester-NI                    2:37.93  
      34.91   39.49   41.87   41.66                                
 -- Kossoff, Lilly            SO Rochester-NI                         DQ  
      Kick before pull during cycle
      36.72   39.49   42.66   45.06                                
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Culjat, Lance             SO Chicago-IL           2:02.71    2:01.04   32  
      26.90   30.19   31.33   32.62                                
  2 Van Cleave, Kevin         JR Wash U. MO-MV        2:02.00    2:01.08   28  
      27.26   30.89   31.26   31.67                                
  3 Tollen, Cooper            SR Emory-GA             2:01.05    2:02.50   27  
      27.29   30.73   31.89   32.59                                
  4 Deshusses, Simon          SO Wash U. MO-MV        2:05.01    2:02.65   26  
      28.13   30.53   31.66   32.33                                
  5 Yamaguchi, Reona          SO Chicago-IL           2:02.72    2:02.68   25  
      27.16   31.12   31.82   32.58                                
  6 Kou, Timothy              SR NYU-MR               2:00.97    2:02.73   24  
      27.33   30.95   31.91   32.54                                
  7 Li, Prestin               FR NYU-MR               2:04.46    2:04.92   23  
      27.47   31.33   32.48   33.64                                
  8 Cardwell, Max             JR Wash U. MO-MV        2:04.41    2:04.94   22  
      28.19   31.51   32.42   32.82                                
B - Final
  9 Delgrosso, Giorgio        SO NYU-MR               2:06.08    2:00.68   20  
      28.35   31.32   30.33   30.68                                
 10 Copses, John              SR Emory-GA             2:05.22    2:04.96   17  
      28.69   32.00   31.96   32.31                                
 11 Chu, Winston              JR CMU-AD               2:05.64    2:04.97   16  
      27.92   32.00   32.27   32.78                                
 12 Duggan, Connor            FR Emory-GA             2:05.75    2:05.03   15  
      28.51   31.28   32.33   32.91                                
 13 Rose, Evan                SR Case Western-OH      2:05.61    2:06.27   14  
      29.12   32.15   32.12   32.88                                
 14 Lee, Albert               SO NYU-MR               2:07.81    2:06.66   13  
      28.22   32.19   32.39   33.86                                
 15 Teo, Aaron                FR Chicago-IL           2:07.09    2:06.73   12  
      28.84   32.10   32.68   33.11                                
 16 Yang, Matthew             FR Wash U. MO-MV        2:07.94    2:07.03   11  
      28.99   32.41   32.88   32.75                                
C - Final
 17 Clayton, Connor           SO CMU-AD               2:09.11    2:06.64    9  
      28.48   31.77   32.58   33.81                                
 18 Schmidt, Brody            JR Case Western-OH      2:08.70    2:06.83    7  
      29.29   32.20   32.72   32.62                                
 19 Twomey, Sean              FR Case Western-OH      2:10.33    2:08.40    5.5
      29.41   32.36   32.85   33.78                                
 19 Weidman, Eric             SO Rochester-NI         2:11.17    2:08.40    5.5
      28.72   32.45   33.43   33.80                                
 21 Chu, Matt                 SR CMU-AD               2:11.41    2:09.76    4  
      28.53   33.59   34.25   33.39                                
 22 Quinn, A.J.               SO Case Western-OH      2:10.01    2:09.96    3  
      28.47   32.28   34.07   35.14                                
 23 Wohl, Daniel              FR Brandeis-NE          2:09.39    2:10.65    2  
      29.43   32.93   33.59   34.70                                
 24 Fan, Arlen                SR Rochester-NI         2:09.95    2:11.85    1  
      29.92   33.01   33.88   35.04                                
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kou, Timothy              SR NYU-MR                          2:00.97  
      27.13   30.43   31.86   31.55                                
  2 Tollen, Cooper            SR Emory-GA                        2:01.05  
      27.15   30.16   31.37   32.37                                
  3 Van Cleave, Kevin         JR Wash U. MO-MV                   2:02.00  
      27.66   31.18   31.14   32.02                                
  4 Culjat, Lance             SO Chicago-IL                      2:02.71  
      27.35   30.31   31.68   33.37                                
  5 Yamaguchi, Reona          SO Chicago-IL                      2:02.72  
      27.89   31.39   31.40   32.04                                
  6 Cardwell, Max             JR Wash U. MO-MV                   2:04.41  
      28.09 1:36.32                                                
  7 Li, Prestin               FR NYU-MR                          2:04.46  
      27.81   31.47   31.80   33.38                                
  8 Deshusses, Simon          SO Wash U. MO-MV                   2:05.01  
      28.59   31.58   31.84   33.00                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Copses, John              SR Emory-GA                        2:05.22  
      28.45   31.27   31.84   33.66                                
 10 Rose, Evan                SR Case Western-OH                 2:05.61  
      28.90   31.72   32.15   32.84                                
 11 Chu, Winston              JR CMU-AD                          2:05.64  
      27.85   31.35   32.83   33.61                                
 12 Duggan, Connor            FR Emory-GA                        2:05.75  
      28.05   31.40   33.00   33.30                                
 13 Delgrosso, Giorgio        SO NYU-MR                          2:06.08  
      28.18   31.66   32.41   33.83                                
 14 Teo, Aaron                FR Chicago-IL                      2:07.09  
      28.75   31.58   32.57   34.19                                
 15 Lee, Albert               SO NYU-MR                          2:07.81  
      28.38   31.78   32.95   34.70                                
 16 Yang, Matthew             FR Wash U. MO-MV                   2:07.94  
      28.51   31.90   32.68   34.85                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schmidt, Brody            JR Case Western-OH                 2:08.70  
      29.50   32.75   33.29   33.16                                
 18 Clayton, Connor           SO CMU-AD                          2:09.11  
      29.29   33.04   32.86   33.92                                
 19 Wohl, Daniel              FR Brandeis-NE                     2:09.39  
      28.62   32.19   33.40   35.18                                
 20 Fan, Arlen                SR Rochester-NI                    2:09.95  
      29.28   32.61   33.34   34.72                                
 21 Quinn, A.J.               SO Case Western-OH                 2:10.01  
      29.74   32.49   33.14   34.64                                
 22 Twomey, Sean              FR Case Western-OH                 2:10.33  
      29.60   32.77   33.68   34.28                                
 23 Weidman, Eric             SO Rochester-NI                    2:11.17  
      29.52   32.99   34.42   34.24                                
 24 Chu, Matt                 SR CMU-AD                          2:11.41  
      29.03   33.06   34.39   34.93                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Liu, Yuhan                FR Emory-GA                        2:11.97  
      29.15   33.08   34.60   35.14                                
 26 Kwarcinski, Timothy       SR NYU-MR                         J2:11.97  
      30.23   33.00   34.42   34.32                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Rivera, Tucker            FR Chicago-IL                      2:12.26  
      29.74   32.98   34.34   35.20                                
 28 Kilbane, John             SR Case Western-OH                 2:12.71  
      29.12   33.60   34.53   35.46                                
 29 Duffield, Andy            FR Case Western-OH                 2:12.88  
      30.07   33.61   34.80   34.40                                
 30 Markey, Miles             JR Rochester-NI                    2:13.00  
      29.19   33.38   34.77   35.66                                
 31 Avrutsky, Rich            SR Brandeis-NE                     2:14.78  
      27.93   31.61   36.75   38.49                                
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Upton, Rebecca            SR Emory-GA             2:03.12    2:03.06   32  
      27.76   30.64   31.58   33.08                                
  2 Campbell, Meg             SR Emory-GA             2:04.71    2:03.44   28  
      27.95   31.65   32.24   31.60                                
  3 Li, Jessica               FR CMU-AD               2:06.23    2:03.69   27  
      27.64   30.96   32.07   33.02                                
  4 O'Grady, Niamh            SR Wash U. MO-MV        2:04.81    2:03.78   26  
      27.98   31.03   32.38   32.39                                
  5 Nicklas-Morris, Emma      SO CMU-AD               2:06.43    2:03.97   25  
      28.15   31.17   32.02   32.63                                
  6 St. John, Mary            SR CMU-AD               2:04.84    2:04.20   24  
      28.16   31.91   32.16   31.97                                
  7 Hollenbeck, Katie         JR NYU-MR               2:05.85    2:05.14   23  
      28.32   31.49   32.70   32.63                                
  8 Kyle, Maria               SO Emory-GA             2:06.21    2:06.10   22  
      28.30   31.68   32.54   33.58                                
B - Final
  9 Turcanu, Maria            SO Emory-GA             2:06.62    2:03.82   20  
      27.55   31.29   32.29   32.69                                
 10 Ackerman, Hadley          FR Chicago-IL           2:08.54    2:06.48   17  
      27.57   32.02   33.17   33.72                                
 11 Eastman, Hannah           JR Chicago-IL           2:07.83    2:06.71   16  
      27.99   31.53   32.83   34.36                                
 12 Wu, Tiffany               FR Chicago-IL           2:08.67    2:08.16   15  
      28.65   31.91   33.11   34.49                                
 13 Cahalan, Shannon          JR Rochester-NI         2:08.92    2:08.69   14  
      28.37   32.32   33.20   34.80                                
 14 Yuen, Erica               FR NYU-MR               2:09.59    2:09.98   13  
      28.41   32.62   33.76   35.19                                
 15 Thayer, Annie             SR Rochester-NI         2:10.45    2:10.03   12  
      29.29   33.08   33.82   33.84                                
 16 Fruge, Shelby             SR Emory-GA             2:09.39    2:12.66   11  
      29.24   33.06   34.45   35.91                                
C - Final
 17 Chan, Jocelyn             SO CMU-AD               2:10.47    2:08.91    9  
      28.48   32.53   33.33   34.57                                
 18 Picchione, Olivia         SO Case Western-OH      2:11.00    2:09.91    7  
      28.68   32.83   34.41   33.99                                
 19 Jordan, Shelby            SR NYU-MR               2:10.68    2:10.62    5.5
      28.77   32.86   34.18   34.81                                
 19 Khare, Monica             SO Case Western-OH      2:10.71    2:10.62    5.5
      28.84   32.93   34.03   34.82                                
 21 Winget, Sarah             SR CMU-AD               2:10.95    2:11.17    4  
      28.77   32.91   34.62   34.87                                
 22 Ford, Miranda             SR CMU-AD               2:11.11    2:11.37    3  
      30.77   33.68   33.64   33.28                                
 23 Beasley, Sia              SR Emory-GA             2:11.72    2:11.75    2  
      29.36   33.07   34.19   35.13                                
 24 Cook, Anna                FR Rochester-NI         2:13.17    2:13.98    1  
      29.62   33.78   34.85   35.73                                
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Upton, Rebecca            SR Emory-GA                        2:03.12  
      28.50   31.05   31.49   32.08                                
  2 Campbell, Meg             SR Emory-GA                        2:04.71  
      28.21   31.72   32.11   32.67                                
  3 O'Grady, Niamh            SR Wash U. MO-MV                   2:04.81  
      28.04   31.29   32.19   33.29                                
  4 St. John, Mary            SR CMU-AD                          2:04.84  
      28.53   31.85   32.05   32.41                                
  5 Hollenbeck, Katie         JR NYU-MR                          2:05.85  
      28.19   32.02   32.85   32.79                                
  6 Kyle, Maria               SO Emory-GA                        2:06.21  
      28.43   32.06   32.20   33.52                                
  7 Li, Jessica               FR CMU-AD                          2:06.23  
      28.94   31.75   32.66   32.88                                
  8 Nicklas-Morris, Emma      SO CMU-AD                          2:06.43  
      28.76   31.87   32.76   33.04                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Turcanu, Maria            SO Emory-GA                        2:06.62  
      27.83   32.21   32.96   33.62                                
 10 Eastman, Hannah           JR Chicago-IL                      2:07.83  
      28.45   32.44   33.08   33.86                                
 11 Ackerman, Hadley          FR Chicago-IL                      2:08.54  
      27.81   32.12   34.03   34.58                                
 12 Wu, Tiffany               FR Chicago-IL                      2:08.67  
      28.97   32.39   32.85   34.46                                
 13 Cahalan, Shannon          JR Rochester-NI                    2:08.92  
      28.59   32.17   33.08   35.08                                
 14 Fruge, Shelby             SR Emory-GA                        2:09.39  
      28.93   31.90   33.26   35.30                                
 15 Yuen, Erica               FR NYU-MR                          2:09.59  
      28.41   31.81   33.37   36.00                                
 16 Thayer, Annie             SR Rochester-NI                    2:10.45  
      29.14   32.71   33.61   34.99                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chan, Jocelyn             SO CMU-AD                          2:10.47  
      28.85   32.22   33.91   35.49                                
 18 Jordan, Shelby            SR NYU-MR                          2:10.68  
      28.66   32.19   33.94   35.89                                
 19 Khare, Monica             SO Case Western-OH                 2:10.71  
      28.98   32.83   34.25   34.65                                
 20 Winget, Sarah             SR CMU-AD                          2:10.95  
      28.91   32.85   34.84   34.35                                
 21 Picchione, Olivia         SO Case Western-OH                 2:11.00  
      28.81   32.32   34.44   35.43                                
 22 Ford, Miranda             SR CMU-AD                          2:11.11  
      30.83   33.93   33.32   33.03                                
 23 Beasley, Sia              SR Emory-GA                        2:11.72  
      29.07   32.70   34.07   35.88                                
 24 Cook, Anna                FR Rochester-NI                    2:13.17  
      29.51   32.98   34.43   36.25                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Tang, Melinda             FR Chicago-IL                      2:13.69  
      29.45   32.50   34.00   37.74                                
 26 Ling, Alissa              SR Wash U. MO-MV                   2:14.43  
      29.55   32.65   34.63   37.60                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Gardiner, Alyssa          JR Rochester-NI                    2:14.76  
      29.42   33.26   34.76   37.32                                
 28 Hixenbaugh, Aleah         SO Case Western-OH                 2:15.42  
      29.59   32.66   34.08   39.09                                
 29 Garcia, Nicole            SO Chicago-IL                      2:15.44  
      28.53   33.61   36.43   36.87                                
 30 Herman, Kylie             JR Brandeis-NE                     2:15.54  
      30.26   33.55   35.41   36.32                                
 31 Murdock, Michelle         SR Wash U. MO-MV                   2:15.68  
      29.86   34.82   35.44   35.56                                
 32 Goldblatt, Rachel         FR Brandeis-NE                     2:16.56  
      29.16   34.07   35.99   37.34                                
 33 Werwaiss, Abby            FR Rochester-NI                    2:20.25  
      31.13   35.01   36.42   37.69                                
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lum, Brandon              JR Wash U. MO-MV        1:49.74    1:47.28   32  
      23.73   26.73   27.72   29.10                                
  2 Rainey, Ian               SR NYU-MR               1:50.05    1:47.99   28  
      24.13   27.51   27.64   28.71                                
  3 Brock, Evan               SO Emory-GA             1:50.25    1:48.79   27  
      24.05   27.85   28.12   28.77                                
  4 Haechler, Sean            FR NYU-MR               1:49.85    1:49.71   26  
      24.37   27.50   28.20   29.64                                
  5 Oumarov, Elan             FR NYU-MR               1:51.44    1:50.23   25  
      24.75   28.42   28.71   28.35                                
  6 Hsu, Jason                JR Wash U. MO-MV        1:51.76    1:50.65   24  
      24.66   28.10   28.85   29.04                                
  7 Monteagudo, Carlos        FR Emory-GA             1:51.21    1:51.41   23  
      25.19   28.22   28.44   29.56                                
  8 Wheeler, Jordan           JR Wash U. MO-MV        1:50.99    1:51.45   22  
      24.42   28.06   28.62   30.35                                
B - Final
  9 Hardy, James              SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:54.01    1:51.95   20  
      24.79   28.39   29.29   29.48                                
 10 Reuter, George            SO Chicago-IL           1:51.80    1:52.10   17  
      24.21   28.11   29.14   30.64                                
 11 Baldinazzo, Taye          SO Chicago-IL           1:53.53    1:52.24   16  
      25.18   28.10   28.60   30.36                                
 12 Lyster, Rip               SO CMU-AD               1:52.59    1:53.22   15  
      25.49   28.91   29.59   29.23                                
 13 Rastelli, Alex            SO CMU-AD               1:53.88    1:53.70   14  
      25.25   28.94   29.37   30.14                                
 14 Lin, Shawn                SO NYU-MR               1:53.75    1:54.18   13  
      25.48   28.73   29.71   30.26                                
 15 Rine, Josh                FR NYU-MR               1:53.95    1:54.59   12  
      25.13   28.79   29.95   30.72                                
 16 Guo, Aaron                SO Chicago-IL           1:53.88    1:55.40   11  
      25.97   29.25   30.27   29.91                                
C - Final
 17 Zitelny, Tamir            SO Brandeis-NE          1:54.44    1:52.06    9  
      24.20   27.85   28.95   31.06                                
 18 Lemay, Michael            JR Chicago-IL           1:54.72    1:52.93    7  
      25.66   28.95   29.03   29.29                                
 19 Day, Kyle                 FR NYU-MR               1:54.53    1:53.09    6  
      24.83   28.48   29.20   30.58                                
 20 Bird, Alex                SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:54.27    1:53.11    5  
      25.39   28.34   29.20   30.18                                
 21 Li, Brandon               FR CMU-AD               1:54.42    1:53.98    4  
      25.01   28.89   29.93   30.15                                
 22 Johnston, Ben             FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:54.63    1:54.11    3  
      24.90   28.17   30.09   30.95                                
 23 Pang, Aaron               SR Case Western-OH      1:54.04    1:54.32    2  
      25.65   28.35   29.02   31.30                                
 24 Fisher, Adam              FR Case Western-OH      1:54.75    1:55.27    1  
      25.23   28.98   29.87   31.19                                
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lum, Brandon              JR Wash U. MO-MV                   1:49.74  
      24.14   27.86   28.73   29.01                                
  2 Haechler, Sean            FR NYU-MR                          1:49.85  
      24.60   28.12   28.63   28.50                                
  3 Rainey, Ian               SR NYU-MR                          1:50.05  
      24.43   27.86   28.30   29.46                                
  4 Brock, Evan               SO Emory-GA                        1:50.25  
      24.43   27.92   28.42   29.48                                
  5 Wheeler, Jordan           JR Wash U. MO-MV                   1:50.99  
      24.84   27.93   28.79   29.43                                
  6 Monteagudo, Carlos        FR Emory-GA                        1:51.21  
      25.14   28.08   28.02   29.97                                
  7 Oumarov, Elan             FR NYU-MR                          1:51.44  
      24.57   28.37   29.36   29.14                                
  8 Hsu, Jason                JR Wash U. MO-MV                   1:51.76  
      25.05   28.27   29.19   29.25                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Reuter, George            SO Chicago-IL                      1:51.80  
      25.04   28.58   28.58   29.60                                
 10 Lyster, Rip               SO CMU-AD                          1:52.59  
      25.43   28.81   29.01   29.34                                
 11 Baldinazzo, Taye          SO Chicago-IL                      1:53.53  
      25.78   28.62   29.21   29.92                                
 12 Lin, Shawn                SO NYU-MR                          1:53.75  
      25.53   28.66   29.42   30.14                                
 13 Guo, Aaron                SO Chicago-IL                      1:53.88  
      25.44   28.80   29.78   29.86                                
 13 Rastelli, Alex            SO CMU-AD                          1:53.88  
      25.31   28.87   29.50   30.20                                
 15 Rine, Josh                FR NYU-MR                          1:53.95  
      25.40   29.06   29.75   29.74                                
 16 Hardy, James              SO Wash U. MO-MV                   1:54.01  
      25.07   28.15   29.77   31.02                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pang, Aaron               SR Case Western-OH                 1:54.04  
      25.83   28.89   29.22   30.10                                
 18 Bird, Alex                SO Wash U. MO-MV                   1:54.27  
      25.60   28.61   29.45   30.61                                
 19 Li, Brandon               FR CMU-AD                          1:54.42  
      25.15   28.74   29.79   30.74                                
 20 Zitelny, Tamir            SO Brandeis-NE                     1:54.44  
      25.03   28.78   29.88   30.75                                
 21 Day, Kyle                 FR NYU-MR                          1:54.53  
      25.28   28.96   29.56   30.73                                
 22 Johnston, Ben             FR Wash U. MO-MV                   1:54.63  
      25.42   28.57   29.44   31.20                                
 23 Lemay, Michael            JR Chicago-IL                      1:54.72  
      25.79   28.82   29.71   30.40                                
 24 Fisher, Adam              FR Case Western-OH                 1:54.75  
      25.75   28.54   29.58   30.88                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Guan, Andrew              FR NYU-MR                          1:55.49  
      26.01   29.28   29.86   30.34                                
 26 Anderson, Sean            JR CMU-AD                          1:55.58  
      26.25   29.45   29.48   30.40                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Smith, Logan              SR Case Western-OH                 1:56.24  
      25.52   29.29   30.38   31.05                                
 28 Tomko, John               SR Case Western-OH                 1:56.40  
      25.54   28.87   30.30   31.69                                
 29 Wu, Scott                 SO Chicago-IL                      1:56.58  
      25.77   29.11   30.31   31.39                                
 30 Arcemont, Matt            SO Brandeis-NE                     1:56.72  
      25.76   29.51   30.22   31.23                                
 31 Schwinn, Elliot           JR Rochester-NI                    1:56.94  
      25.37   28.65   30.45   32.47                                
 32 Reuter, Nick              SR Chicago-IL                      1:57.19  
      25.43   29.17   30.77   31.82                                
 33 Schubert, Jon             JR Rochester-NI                    1:57.44  
      26.80   29.42   30.29   30.93                                
 34 Lance, Jack               JR CMU-AD                          1:58.79  
      25.70   29.27   30.70   33.12                                
 35 Steve, Paul               JR Rochester-NI                    2:00.26  
      26.37   30.17   30.63   33.09                                
 36 Soxpollard, Noah          JR Rochester-NI                    2:03.57  
      26.76   31.03   32.28   33.50                                
 37 Miller, Broc              JR Rochester-NI                    2:10.14  
      29.43   32.77   33.68   34.26                                
 
Event 37  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 White, Carmen             SO NYU-MR                499.80     511.05   32  
  2 Demuro, Natalie           SR Chicago-IL            479.45     483.45   28  
  3 King, Ashlyn              FR NYU-MR                429.50     480.55   27  
  4 Girlich, Anna             JR Chicago-IL            430.15     450.50   26  
  5 Barber, Laura             SR Wash U. MO-MV         415.60     429.70   25  
  6 Mianzo, Maddie            FR CMU-AD                402.15     425.20   24  
  7 Widmayer, Lillie          FR CMU-AD                404.70     420.20   23  
  8 Kushner, Katie            FR Emory-GA              405.10     400.35   22  
 
Event 37  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 White, Carmen             SO NYU-MR                           499.80  
  2 Demuro, Natalie           SR Chicago-IL                       479.45  
  3 Girlich, Anna             JR Chicago-IL                       430.15  
  4 King, Ashlyn              FR NYU-MR                           429.50  
  5 Barber, Laura             SR Wash U. MO-MV                    415.60  
  6 Kushner, Katie            FR Emory-GA                         405.10  
  7 Widmayer, Lillie          FR CMU-AD                           404.70  
  8 Mianzo, Maddie            FR CMU-AD                           402.15  
  9 Bauer, Natalie            SR Emory-GA                         386.95  
 10 Hortness, Brooke          SR Case Western-OH                  373.70  
 11 Roche, Megan              SO CMU-AD                           366.45  
 12 Lutwyche, Madeline        SO Emory-GA                         354.95  
 13 Hayward, Paige            SO Rochester-NI                     331.60  
 14 Liu, Claire               SO NYU-MR                           314.80  
 15 Gault, Alexa              SO Wash U. MO-MV                    310.95  
 16 Anderson, Sydney          JR Case Western-OH                  303.55  
 17 Zhang, Jenna              SO Rochester-NI                     291.80  
 18 Alkalay, Adi              SO Case Western-OH                  290.55  
 19 Tartaglia, Julia          JR Brandeis-NE                      250.65  
 20 Carreiro, Tessa           FR Brandeis-NE                      229.85  
 21 Karp, Genna               SR Brandeis-NE                      178.00  
 
Event 38  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brisson, Connor           SR NYU-MR                594.85     640.30   32  
  2 Bamforth, Gabe            JR CMU-AD                542.85     565.85   28  
  3 Lemieux, Dominic          SO NYU-MR                445.65     491.15   27  
  4 Adler, Max                SR Rochester-NI          469.75     475.00   26  
  5 Savchik, Stephen          SO Rochester-NI          451.25     473.60   25  
  6 Nathenson, Ryan           SR Wash U. MO-MV         455.35     464.60   24  
  7 Zhao, Joseph              FR Chicago-IL            450.75     445.25   23  
  8 Green, DeShawn            SR CMU-AD                415.45     440.70   22  
 
Event 38  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brisson, Connor           SR NYU-MR                           594.85  
  2 Bamforth, Gabe            JR CMU-AD                           542.85  
  3 Adler, Max                SR Rochester-NI                     469.75  
  4 Nathenson, Ryan           SR Wash U. MO-MV                    455.35  
  5 Savchik, Stephen          SO Rochester-NI                     451.25  
  6 Zhao, Joseph              FR Chicago-IL                       450.75  
  7 Lemieux, Dominic          SO NYU-MR                           445.65  
  8 Green, DeShawn            SR CMU-AD                           415.45  
  9 Yuzik, Cassiel            FR Case Western-OH                  402.90  
 10 Grottkau, Matthew         FR Wash U. MO-MV                    371.95  
 11 Falb, Max                 SO NYU-MR                           351.55  
 12 Shanks, Jared             JR Case Western-OH                  348.60  
 13 Fox, Mark                 FR Case Western-OH                  338.25  
 14 Zucker, Sam               SR Brandeis-NE                      317.50  
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Emory University-GA  'A'                                    3:21.53   64  
     1) Muir, Fiona JR                  2) Taylor, Meg JR                 
     3) Ong, Ming SR                    4) Cheng, Cindy SR                
       24.48    51.20    23.75    50.02    23.81    49.95    24.13    50.36
  2 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'                      3:24.90   56  
     1) O'Grady, Niamh SR               2) Sapp, Lauren JR                
     3) Zanolli, Nicole SR              4) Seidner, Mollie SO             
       25.03    51.48    24.48    51.21    24.83    51.60    23.86    50.61
  3 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'                      3:28.84   54  
     1) Mestha, Suhan JR                2) Vonfeldt, Caitlyn FR           
     3) Ruppart, Vanya FR               4) Moore, Inez SR                 
       24.04    51.09    24.49    52.62    25.13    52.78    24.53    52.35
  4 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                               3:29.36   52  
     1) Wick, Daria JR                  2) Lin, Nicole FR                 
     3) Gagnard, Gillian FR             4) Eastman, Hannah JR             
       25.06    52.89    24.73    52.68    24.48    52.14    24.70    51.65
  5 Carnegie Mellon University-AD  'A'                          3:29.41   50  
     1) Smith, Cassidy JR               2) Graham, Emma FR                
     3) Christy, Megan FR               4) Riegger, Anna SO               
       25.54    53.01    24.71    52.19    24.88    52.48    25.03    51.73
  6 New York University-MR  'A'                                 3:29.50   48  
     1) Collins, Honore SO              2) Li, May JR                     
     3) Bergh, Hannah SR                4) Catron, Sydney FR              
       24.99    51.99    25.65    52.97    24.74    52.13    25.00    52.41
  7 University of Rochester-NI  'A'                             3:36.82   46  
     1) Hughes, Erica SO                2) N'Gambwa, Amina FR             
     3) Selznick, Becca JR              4) Weeden, Caity SO               
       26.00    55.00    25.48    53.55    25.83    54.12    25.45    54.15
  8 Brandeis University-NE  'A'                                 3:38.17   44  
     1) Sheinhait, Amy SR               2) Goldblatt, Rachel FR           
     3) Herman, Kylie JR                4) Huang, Annie FR                
       25.91    54.65    26.23    54.86    26.08    54.87    25.61    53.79
Finals
  9 Emory University-GA  'B'                                    3:26.84   40  
     1) Daro, Lucy FR                   2) Olson, Caroline SO             
     3) Lally, Hannah JR                4) Wawer, Julia SR                
       25.55    52.35    24.36    50.70    24.85    52.39    24.36    51.40
 10 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'                      3:32.28   34  
     1) Ivey, Brooke JR                 2) Baxamusa, Sabrina FR           
     3) Pollitt, Elle FR                4) Cowin, Reagan SO               
       25.93    53.38    24.95    52.68    25.16    53.43    25.05    52.79
 11 New York University-MR  'B'                                 3:32.81   32  
     1) Wakabayashi, Grace JR           2) Lee, Joonyoung FR              
     3) Bub, Hannah SO                  4) Stone, Sarah JR                
       25.44    53.33    25.53    52.93    25.19    52.78    53.77    53.77
 12 Carnegie Mellon University-AD  'B'                          3:33.26   30  
     1) Day, Mary SO                    2) Shi, Emma SR                   
     3) Li, Jessica FR                  4) Nicklas-Morris, Emma SO        
       25.24    52.78    24.81    52.86    25.43    53.54    25.65    54.08
 13 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                               3:33.87   28  
     1) Grand'Pierre, Naomy JR          2) Wolfson, Margaret FR           
     3) Mao, Yifan SO                   4) Shen, Elizabeth FR             
       25.42    54.16    25.13    53.28    25.39    53.33    25.32    53.10
 14 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'B'                      3:37.51   26  
     1) Picchione, Olivia SO            2) Kumaran, Bhavya JR             
     3) Homack, Lauren JR               4) Eurich, Jenny SR               
       26.09    53.98    25.29    54.63    25.73    54.41    25.25    54.49
 15 University of Rochester-NI  'B'                             3:44.49   24  
     1) Kossoff, Lilly SO               2) Shannon, Sydney SO             
     3) Guarnieri, Sofia FR             4) Kearney, Shannon FR            
       27.07    57.80    26.39    56.08    26.00    55.09    26.68    55.52
 16 Brandeis University-NE  'B'                                 3:45.14   22  
     1) Damsky, Abby SR                 2) Wozab, Natalya SO              
     3) Aponte, Adrienne SO             4) Kim, Audrey FR                 
       27.24    56.63    26.33    55.82    26.75    57.06    26.49    55.63
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Emory University-GA  'A'                                    2:59.03   64  
     1) Ono, Sage SO                    2) Kolleck, Trey JR               
     3) Schwartz, Aaron SR              4) Smith, Ollie SR                
       21.66    45.18    20.67    44.04    20.67    44.82    21.02    44.99
  2 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'                      3:01.61   56  
     1) Brown, Ross SR                  2) Van Cleave, Kevin JR           
     3) Wilson, Peyton SO               4) Pek, Andrew JR                 
       21.72    45.65    21.34    45.02    21.55    45.70    21.52    45.24
  3 New York University-MR  'A'                                 3:02.60   54  
     1) Liu, Nianzhong JR               2) Baron, Joseph SR               
     3) Kou, Timothy SR                 4) Moody, Chad SR                 
       21.72    45.51    21.41    45.68    22.20    46.34    21.44    45.07
  4 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                               3:02.64   52  
     1) Novis, Keenan JR                2) Farrell, Alexander JR          
     3) Song, Keda FR                   4) Meara, Aidan SO                
       21.89    46.01    20.90    44.48    21.85    45.95    21.64    46.20
  5 Carnegie Mellon University-AD  'A'                          3:02.92   50  
     1) Britton, Justin FR              2) Gonzalez, Max FR               
     3) Deng, Richard SO                4) Hawke, Sam SO                  
       22.01    46.01    21.66    45.65    21.31    45.28    21.70    45.98
  6 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'                      3:06.91   48  
     1) Hamilton, Drew SR               2) Hudgins, Oliver SR             
     3) Schmidt, Brody JR               4) Tomko, John SR                 
       22.00    46.16    22.06    46.00    22.30    47.13    22.34    47.62
  7 Brandeis University-NE  'A'                                 3:08.86   46  
     1) Wohl, Daniel FR                 2) Chen, Chase FR                 
     3) Ohno-Machado, Marcelo FR        4) Zitelny, Tamir SO              
       22.59    47.19    22.52    47.56    22.46    47.10    22.05    47.01
  8 University of Rochester-NI  'A'                             3:09.45   44  
     1) Feirouz, Eric JR                2) Chang, Eric FR                 
     3) Aronson, Danny JR               4) Rosenkranz, Erik SR            
       22.65    47.72    22.45    47.75    21.72    46.99    21.68    46.99
Finals
  9 Emory University-GA  'B'                                    3:03.18   40  
     1) Hardwick, Alex SR               2) Chen, Zach JR                  
     3) Rogers, Matt JR                 4) Kohlman, Alex JR               
       21.59    45.92    21.53    46.32    21.44    45.48    21.74    45.46
 10 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'                      3:05.52   34  
     1) Deshusses, Simon SO             2) Matthews, Michael JR           
     3) Chen, Jerry SO                  4) Van Patten, Chase SO           
       22.48    47.27    22.36    47.07    21.93    46.36    20.97    44.82
 11 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                               3:05.98   32  
     1) Mendley, Jonathan FR            2) Wang, Winston JR               
     3) Generalov, Anton SO             4) Park, Stephen JR               
       22.41    47.53    21.59    45.96    21.85    46.53    21.57    45.96
 12 New York University-MR  'B'                                 3:07.05   30  
     1) Looney, William FR              2) Malinin, Kris FR               
     3) Delbuono, Joseph JR             4) Rainey, Ian SR                 
       22.98    47.49    21.66    46.33    22.07    47.46    21.50    45.77
 13 Carnegie Mellon University-AD  'B'                          3:09.99   28  
     1) Kirkby, James FR                2) Dibacco, Michael SR            
     3) Tjards, John FR                 4) Taekman, Josh SR               
       22.50    46.77    22.85    48.26    22.30    47.38    22.41    47.58
 14 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'B'                      3:10.93   26  
     1) Twomey, Sean FR                 2) Fisher, Adam FR                
     3) Weinman, Dakota FR              4) Kizek, Dominic SR              
       22.87    47.86    22.14    47.38    22.81    47.83    22.53    47.86
 15 University of Rochester-NI  'B'                             3:12.37   24  
     1) Kenworthy, Alin SR              2) Sonheim, Eric SO               
     3) Steve, Paul JR                  4) Villafranca, Evan JR           
       23.23    48.46    22.62    47.54    22.46    48.41    22.15    47.96
 16 Brandeis University-NE  'B'                                 3:14.53   22  
     1) Selznick, Richie FR             2) Harada, Taku SR                
     3) Haid, Daniel SO                 4) Arcemont, Matt SO              
       23.49    48.93    22.88    48.75    22.79    48.90    22.61    47.95
 
Event 111  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Garcia, Nicole            SO Chicago-IL                       56.72  
      26.20   30.52                                                
  2 Wu, Tiffany               FR Chicago-IL                       58.42  
      27.24   31.18                                                
  3 Cahalan, Shannon          JR Rochester-NI                     59.47  
      27.82   31.65                                                
  4 Landrowski, Drew          FR Chicago-IL                     1:00.16  
      27.82   32.34                                                
  5 Holmberg, Kelsey          JR Case Western-OH                1:00.21  
      28.13   32.08                                                
 
Event 112  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reuter, George            SO Chicago-IL                       50.11  
      23.25   26.86                                                
  2 Lemay, Michael            JR Chicago-IL                       50.68  
      23.55   27.13                                                
  3 Quinn, A.J.               SO Case Western-OH                  52.46  
      24.60   27.86                                                
 
Event 113  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Peyton            SO Wash U. MO-MV                    20.75  
  2 Chen, Jerry               SO Wash U. MO-MV                    21.62  
  3 Hsu, Jason                JR Wash U. MO-MV                    22.05  
  4 Lum, Brandon              JR Wash U. MO-MV                    23.00  
 
Event 114  Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guo, Aaron                SO Chicago-IL                     1:53.30  
      25.24   28.43   29.21   30.42                                
 
Event 115  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deshusses, Simon          SO Wash U. MO-MV                  2:01.42  
      27.98   30.39   31.50   31.55                                
 
Event 116  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maxian, Ondrej            SR Case Western-OH                  56.44  
      27.58   28.86                                                
  2 Smith, Logan              SR Case Western-OH                  59.79  
      28.32   31.47                                                
 
Event 117  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Mendley, Jonathan         FR Chicago-IL                       21.27  
  2 Hudgins, Oliver           SR Case Western-OH                  21.43  
  3 Park, Stephen             JR Chicago-IL                       21.46  
 
Event 211  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Ohno-Machado, Marcelo     FR Brandeis-NE                      53.57  
 
Event 212  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weidman, Eric             SO Rochester-NI                   1:00.88  
      28.47   32.41                                                
 
Event 213  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Grady, Niamh            SR Wash U. MO-MV                  1:52.26  
      26.52   28.33   28.94   28.47                                
  2 Khare, Monica             SO Case Western-OH                1:59.64  
      27.44   30.12   31.12   30.96                                
  3 Dudenhoeffer, Caroline    FR Case Western-OH                1:59.87  
      28.18   29.76   31.04   30.89                                
 
Event 214  Women 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wozab, Natalya            SO Brandeis-NE                    1:02.80  
      29.35   33.45                                                
 
Event 215  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Nicole               FR Chicago-IL                       23.89  
  2 Homack, Lauren            JR Case Western-OH                  24.98  
  3 Reese, Rhiannon           SO Case Western-OH                  25.40  
 
Event 216  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Ross               SR Wash U. MO-MV                    20.72  
  2 Baron, Joseph             SR NYU-MR                           20.73  
  3 Malinin, Kris             FR NYU-MR                           20.96  
 
Event 217  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York University-MR  'A'                                 1:28.30  
     1) Baron, Joseph SR                2) Malinin, Kris FR               
     3) Oumarov, Elan FR                4) Delbuono, Joseph JR            
       20.50    22.40    22.76    22.64                                    
 
Event 301  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Twomey, Sean              FR Case Western-OH                1:44.21  
      23.95   26.15   26.75   27.36                                
  2 Hondorf, Tyr              FR Brandeis-NE                    1:52.66  
      24.35   27.83   29.92   30.56                                
 
Event 302  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Carnegie Mellon University-AD  'A'                               DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
       24.34    24.06    23.99    24.66                                    
 
Event 303  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'                      1:27.69  
     1) Brown, Ross SR                  2) Matthews, Michael JR           
     3) Motch, David SO                 4) Yang, Matthew FR               
       20.83    21.87    23.07    21.92                                    
 
Event 304  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duffield, Andy            FR Case Western-OH                  57.37  
      28.30   29.07                                                
 
Event 305  Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trafton, Luke             SR Chicago-IL                     1:56.75  
      27.56   29.29   29.84   30.06                                
 
Event 306  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brickner, Charlie         JR Wash U. MO-MV                    53.82  
      26.06   27.76                                                
 
Event 307  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Ben              FR Brandeis-NE                      55.59  
      25.80   29.79                                                
 
Event 308  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Liu, Yuhan                FR Emory-GA                       2:06.87  
      28.25   31.47   32.90   34.25                                
  2 Kwarcinski, Timothy       SR NYU-MR                         2:12.11  
      29.49   32.38   34.42   35.82                                
 
Event 309  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Aponte, Adrienne          SO Brandeis-NE                      26.49