Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
University of Chicago Department of Athletics & Recreation

Licensed to University of Chicago  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/23/2019 07:37 PM
              2019 Midwest Invitational - 2/22/2019 to 2/23/2019               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:32.42    2/9/2017 Emory University                           
                         F Muir, M Taylor, M Sanchez-Aizcorbcela, M Bergh  
                1:35.15  Q18
                1:35.63  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'      1:35.37    1:34.95 Q18     40  
     1) Rupert, Daniella FR             2) VonFeldt, Caitlyn SO           
     3) Decker, Renee SR                4) Mestha, Suhan SR               
                  24.26       48.12 (23.86)     1:11.94 (23.82)     1:34.95 (23.01)
  2 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'      1:38.65    1:40.17         34  
     1) Carey, Grace FR                 2) Wiley, Claire JR               
     3) Mansour, Jennifer SO            4) Castillo, Natalia FR           
                  24.12       49.77 (25.65)     1:15.01 (25.24)     1:40.17 (25.16)
  3 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'B'           NT   x1:42.64        
     1) Reese, Rhiannon JR              2) Toppari, Emili FR              
     3) Moton, Kelly FR                 4) Schoenig, Victoria JR          
                  25.96       51.20 (25.24)     1:17.18 (25.98)     1:42.64 (25.46)
 -- Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'C'           NT        SCR        
 -- Milwaukee Panthers-WI  'A'                       NT        SCR        
 -- Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'      1:40.47        SCR        
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:20.75    2/9/2017 Emory University                           
                         A Hardwick, T Kolleck, A Schwartz, O Smith        
                1:22.18  Q18
                1:22.44  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis University  'A'                       1:22.12    1:22.85         40  
     1) Bolivard, Guillaume JR          2) Stigant, Jared SR              
     3) Pereira, Helio SR               4) Kharko, Yurii SO               
                  20.73       41.48 (20.75)     1:02.32 (20.84)     1:22.85 (20.53)
  2 Milwaukee Panthers-WI  'B'                       NT    1:24.88         34  
     1) Ruan, John FR                   2) Bodart, Bailey JR              
     3) Cadel, Ben SR                   4) Jablonski, Daniel SO           
                  21.31       41.47 (20.16)     1:02.79 (21.32)     1:24.88 (22.09)
  3 Illinois at Chicago-IL  'A'                 1:24.01    1:25.87         32  
     1) Lawton, Nick FR                 2) Troy, Billy SR                 
     3) Lee, Ethan SO                   4) Johnson, Evan SR               
                  22.04       43.36 (21.32)     1:04.77 (21.41)     1:25.87 (21.10)
  4 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'      1:25.00    1:26.36         30  
     1) Bailey, Preston JR              2) Halawa, Zach FR                
     3) Johnston, Ben SO                4) Wheeler, Jordan SR             
  5 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'      1:25.68   x1:27.08        
     1) Motch, David JR                 2) Katz, Nathan FR                
     3) Lobring, Luke FR                4) Mahoney, Sam FR                
                  21.60       43.93 (22.33)     1:05.20 (21.27)     1:27.08 (21.88)
  6 Milwaukee Panthers-WI  'A'                       NT   x1:29.06        
     1) Ogle, Justin JR                 2) Wrasman, Tyler SO              
     3) Zablocki, Jackie SO             4) Greci, Tim JR                  
                  23.21       45.21 (22.00)     1:07.30 (22.09)     1:29.06 (21.76)
 -- Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'      1:24.55         DQ        
     1) Brown, Seth FR                  2) Lemley, Christopher SO         
     3) Fisher, Adam SO                 4) Rose, Eli JR                   
                  22.59       44.50 (21.91)     1:08.55 (24.05)          DQ (22.39)
 -- Washington University St. Loui-MV  'C'      1:28.14        SCR        
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 4:51.88  11/19/2016 Angela Newlon, DPU                         
                4:45.33  D3A
                4:59.14  Q18
                5:00.62  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dahl, Sydney        FR Milwaukee-WI         5:19.72    5:09.75         20  
                  27.94       58.28 (30.34)     1:28.96 (30.68)     1:59.84 (30.88)
        2:30.93 (31.09)     3:02.35 (31.42)     3:34.35 (32.00)     4:06.34 (31.99)
        4:37.98 (31.64)     5:09.75 (31.77)                                        
  2 Nelson, Madeleine   SO Wash U. MO-MV        5:16.77    5:12.52         17  
                  27.73       58.04 (30.31)     1:29.06 (31.02)     2:00.58 (31.52)
        2:32.13 (31.55)     3:04.20 (32.07)     3:36.52 (32.32)     4:08.84 (32.32)
        4:41.10 (32.26)     5:12.52 (31.42)                                        
  3 Brickner, Charlie   SR Wash U. MO-MV        5:16.64    5:15.15         16  
                  28.55       59.45 (30.90)     1:30.71 (31.26)     2:02.28 (31.57)
        2:34.19 (31.91)     3:06.29 (32.10)     3:38.76 (32.47)     4:11.14 (32.38)
        4:43.80 (32.66)     5:15.15 (31.35)                                        
  4 Holsen, Eva         FR Wash U. MO-MV        5:22.46    5:15.66         15  
                  28.38       59.00 (30.62)     1:30.47 (31.47)     2:01.88 (31.41)
        2:33.65 (31.77)     3:05.88 (32.23)     3:38.23 (32.35)     4:11.08 (32.85)
        4:43.74 (32.66)     5:15.66 (31.92)                                        
  5 Schneider, Carissa  SO Milwaukee-WI         5:20.37    5:16.68         14  
                  28.28       59.14 (30.86)     1:30.66 (31.52)     2:02.52 (31.86)
        2:34.24 (31.72)     3:06.38 (32.14)     3:38.75 (32.37)     4:11.36 (32.61)
        4:44.37 (33.01)     5:16.68 (32.31)                                        
  6 Slingsby, Rachel    SO Milwaukee-WI         5:26.04    5:17.74         13  
                  29.04     1:00.36 (31.32)     1:31.98 (31.62)     2:03.95 (31.97)
        2:36.18 (32.23)     3:08.73 (32.55)     3:41.28 (32.55)     4:13.79 (32.51)
        4:46.33 (32.54)     5:17.74 (31.41)                                        
  7 Brecher, Audrey     FR Wash U. MO-MV        5:17.88    5:17.91         12  
                  28.35       59.53 (31.18)     1:31.03 (31.50)     2:02.95 (31.92)
        2:35.31 (32.36)     3:07.99 (32.68)     3:39.89 (31.90)     4:12.60 (32.71)
        4:45.83 (33.23)     5:17.91 (32.08)                                        
  8 Regueira, Nicole    FR Chicago-IL           5:27.17    5:22.30         11  
                  28.56     1:00.17 (31.61)     1:32.56 (32.39)     2:05.22 (32.66)
        2:37.89 (32.67)     3:10.74 (32.85)     3:43.64 (32.90)     4:16.83 (33.19)
        4:49.66 (32.83)     5:22.30 (32.64)                                        
  9 Vaccaro, Sophia     SO Case Western-OH      5:25.03    5:25.58          9  
                  29.35     1:01.09 (31.74)     1:33.49 (32.40)     2:06.32 (32.83)
        2:39.27 (32.95)     3:12.55 (33.28)     3:46.16 (33.61)     4:19.58 (33.42)
        4:52.91 (33.33)     5:25.58 (32.67)                                        
 10 Tobias, Sydney      FR UIC-IL               5:28.73    5:26.90          7  
                  30.92     1:04.38 (33.46)     1:36.96 (32.58)     2:09.87 (32.91)
        2:43.29 (33.42)     3:16.22 (32.93)     3:49.40 (33.18)     4:22.50 (33.10)
        4:55.04 (32.54)     5:26.90 (31.86)                                        
 11 Hartmann, Kennzie   FR Case Western-OH      5:41.44    5:28.25          6  
                  29.81     1:02.29 (32.48)     1:35.26 (32.97)     2:08.63 (33.37)
        2:42.11 (33.48)     3:15.54 (33.43)     3:49.23 (33.69)     4:22.99 (33.76)
        4:56.11 (33.12)     5:28.25 (32.14)                                        
 12 Hill, CJ            FR Case Western-OH      5:20.23    5:31.99          5  
                  29.55     1:01.45 (31.90)     1:34.39 (32.94)     2:08.19 (33.80)
        2:42.04 (33.85)     3:15.82 (33.78)     3:49.93 (34.11)     4:24.40 (34.47)
        4:58.86 (34.46)     5:31.99 (33.13)                                        
 13 Reese, Rhiannon     JR Case Western-OH      5:36.47    5:44.95          4  
                  30.55     1:04.39 (33.84)     1:38.61 (34.22)     2:13.87 (35.26)
        2:48.60 (34.73)     3:23.41 (34.81)     3:58.83 (35.42)     4:34.27 (35.44)
        5:10.41 (36.14)     5:44.95 (34.54)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 4:27.89   2/14/2019 Graham Chatoor, NYU                        
                4:20.26  D3A
                4:30.81  Q18
                4:33.75  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schuler, Will       FR Emory-GA             4:33.33    4:32.65 D3B     20  
                  24.89       52.03 (27.14)     1:19.82 (27.79)     1:47.89 (28.07)
        2:15.49 (27.60)     2:42.90 (27.41)     3:10.43 (27.53)     3:38.03 (27.60)
        4:05.71 (27.68)     4:32.65 (26.94)                                        
  2 Curran, Tyler       SR Emory-GA             4:36.32    4:35.43         17  
                  24.99       52.16 (27.17)     1:20.35 (28.19)     1:48.13 (27.78)
        2:15.96 (27.83)     2:43.83 (27.87)     3:11.55 (27.72)     3:39.40 (27.85)
        4:07.75 (28.35)     4:35.43 (27.68)                                        
  3 Zuga, Alexander     FR Wash U. MO-MV        4:36.35    4:37.85         16  
                  25.79       53.64 (27.85)     1:21.58 (27.94)     1:49.51 (27.93)
        2:16.81 (27.30)     2:44.65 (27.84)     3:12.33 (27.68)     3:40.57 (28.24)
        4:09.09 (28.52)     4:37.85 (28.76)                                        
  4 Dobson, Chet        FR Wash U. MO-MV        4:36.14    4:39.22         15  
                  24.96       52.72 (27.76)     1:20.80 (28.08)     1:49.01 (28.21)
        2:17.26 (28.25)     2:45.53 (28.27)     3:14.05 (28.52)     3:42.54 (28.49)
        4:11.17 (28.63)     4:39.22 (28.05)                                        
  5 Van Allen, Dane     JR Milwaukee-WI         4:46.53    4:40.37         14  
                  24.63       51.49 (26.86)     1:19.49 (28.00)     1:47.91 (28.42)
        2:16.55 (28.64)     2:45.18 (28.63)     3:13.37 (28.19)     3:42.14 (28.77)
        4:11.34 (29.20)     4:40.37 (29.03)                                        
  6 Erichsen, Keith     SR Case Western-OH           NT    4:43.39         13  
                  24.87       51.97 (27.10)     1:19.73 (27.76)     1:47.96 (28.23)
        2:16.65 (28.69)     2:45.66 (29.01)     3:14.64 (28.98)     3:44.09 (29.45)
        4:13.96 (29.87)     4:43.39 (29.43)                                        
  7 Jiardini, Isaac     FR Milwaukee-WI         5:01.76    4:44.23         12  
                  25.84       54.05 (28.21)     1:22.60 (28.55)     1:51.34 (28.74)
        2:20.11 (28.77)     2:48.97 (28.86)     3:18.33 (29.36)     3:47.25 (28.92)
        4:16.23 (28.98)     4:44.23 (28.00)                                        
  8 Boehm, Brian        JR Milwaukee-WI         4:51.66    4:44.86         11  
                  25.20       52.45 (27.25)     1:20.83 (28.38)     1:49.84 (29.01)
        2:19.01 (29.17)     2:48.35 (29.34)     3:17.66 (29.31)     3:47.65 (29.99)
        4:17.57 (29.92)     4:44.86 (27.29)                                        
  9 Garcia, Jack        FR Milwaukee-WI         4:45.33    4:44.98          9  
                  24.46       51.77 (27.31)     1:19.34 (27.57)     1:47.51 (28.17)
        2:15.96 (28.45)     2:44.78 (28.82)     3:14.58 (29.80)     3:45.30 (30.72)
        4:16.06 (30.76)     4:44.98 (28.92)                                        
 10 Schilz, Calvin      FR Milwaukee-WI         4:55.47    4:50.05          7  
                  24.94       52.84 (27.90)     1:21.68 (28.84)     1:50.75 (29.07)
        2:19.90 (29.15)     2:49.47 (29.57)     3:19.49 (30.02)     3:50.30 (30.81)
        4:20.39 (30.09)     4:50.05 (29.66)                                        
 11 Brown, Seth         FR Case Western-OH      4:53.52    4:51.66          6  
                  26.39       55.47 (29.08)     1:24.62 (29.15)     1:54.01 (29.39)
        2:23.93 (29.92)     2:53.53 (29.60)     3:23.02 (29.49)     3:53.05 (30.03)
        4:22.63 (29.58)     4:51.66 (29.03)                                        
 12 Wolfe, Morgan       SO Chicago-IL           5:02.29    5:03.41          5  
                  26.84       56.29 (29.45)     1:26.61 (30.32)     1:57.46 (30.85)
        2:28.15 (30.69)     2:59.37 (31.22)     3:30.59 (31.22)     4:01.75 (31.16)
        4:33.06 (31.31)     5:03.41 (30.35)                                        
 13 Okada da Silva, Vi  SR Case Western-OH      5:04.70    5:07.87          4  
                  27.00       56.79 (29.79)     1:27.25 (30.46)     1:58.14 (30.89)
        2:29.37 (31.23)     3:00.73 (31.36)     3:32.25 (31.52)     4:04.15 (31.90)
        4:36.25 (32.10)     5:07.87 (31.62)                                        
 -- Wu, Scott           JR Chicago-IL           4:52.75        SCR        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 2:00.91   2/14/2019 Honore Collins, NYU                        
                2:00.48  D3A
                2:06.27  Q18
                2:06.56  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kone', Anya         SR Emory-GA             2:05.91    2:05.77 Q18     20  
                  27.02       59.19 (32.17)     1:35.92 (36.73)     2:05.77 (29.85)
  2 Shen, Elizabeth     SO Chicago-IL           2:11.03    2:08.85         17  
                  27.34       59.40 (32.06)     1:38.03 (38.63)     2:08.85 (30.82)
  3 Stover, Simone      SR Chicago-IL           2:10.89    2:12.29         16  
                  28.61     1:02.72 (34.11)     1:41.39 (38.67)     2:12.29 (30.90)
  4 Moton, Kelly        FR Case Western-OH      2:13.04    2:12.67         15  
                  29.45     1:03.15 (33.70)     1:40.67 (37.52)     2:12.67 (32.00)
  5 Jenkins, Hailey     JR Wash U. MO-MV        2:16.21    2:14.76         14  
                  27.47     1:03.83 (36.36)     1:43.72 (39.89)     2:14.76 (31.04)
  6 Wiley, Claire       JR Wash U. MO-MV        2:22.93    2:15.88         13  
                  29.79     1:03.56 (33.77)     1:45.02 (41.46)     2:15.88 (30.86)
  7 Sept, Corri         JR Case Western-OH      2:22.81    2:20.11         12  
                  29.49     1:05.66 (36.17)     1:46.24 (40.58)     2:20.11 (33.87)
 -- Wolfson, Margaret   SO Chicago-IL                NT         NS        
 -- Bellart, Andrea     FR Milwaukee-WI         2:19.68        SCR        
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:46.69    2/9/2017 Andrew Wilson, EMORY                       
                1:45.47  D3A
                1:50.66  Q18
                1:51.75  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pema, Pat           FR Emory-GA             1:51.66    1:51.26 D3B     20  
                  23.74       51.17 (27.43)     1:24.34 (33.17)     1:51.26 (26.92)
  2 Byman, Sean         FR Emory-GA             1:56.60    1:51.79         17  
                  23.94       52.34 (28.40)     1:25.00 (32.66)     1:51.79 (26.79)
  3 Horikawa, Nozomi    JR Wash U. MO-MV        2:04.21    1:54.03         16  
                  24.23       52.71 (28.48)     1:26.55 (33.84)     1:54.03 (27.48)
  4 Mesihovic, Sven     SO Emory-GA             1:52.62    1:54.61         15  
                  24.50       53.28 (28.78)     1:26.62 (33.34)     1:54.61 (27.99)
  5 Rivera, Tucker      SO Chicago-IL           1:58.50    1:58.23         14  
                  24.67       54.64 (29.97)     1:28.34 (33.70)     1:58.23 (29.89)
  6 Jablonski, Daniel   SO Milwaukee-WI         2:00.09    1:58.57         13  
                  25.50       57.25 (31.75)     1:30.36 (33.11)     1:58.57 (28.21)
  7 Callithen, Nathan   SO Case Western-OH      2:03.96    2:03.27         12  
                  25.68       55.69 (30.01)     1:32.59 (36.90)     2:03.27 (30.68)
 -- Harira, Maged          UIC-IL                    NT   X1:58.54        
                  24.49       53.47 (28.98)     1:30.18 (36.71)     1:58.54 (28.36)
 -- Ogle, Justin        JR Milwaukee-WI         2:01.11         NS        
 -- Kelleher, Jack      FR Emory-GA             1:50.93        SCR        
 -- Hao, Kevin          FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:51.23        SCR        
 -- Wrasman, Tyler      SO Milwaukee-WI         2:02.99        SCR        
 -- Wheeler, Jordan     SR Wash U. MO-MV        1:51.32        SCR        
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 23.16    2/9/2017 Fiona Muir, EMORY                            
                22.73  D3A
                23.66  Q18
                23.75  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCray, Ebony       JR Lewis                  24.02      23.90         20  
  2 Sicignano, Amelia   FR Emory-GA               24.03      24.02         17  
  3 Mao, Yifan          JR Chicago-IL             24.74      24.18         16  
  4 Carey, Grace        FR Wash U. MO-MV          23.83      24.40         15  
  5 Koehler, Mackenzie  FR Milwaukee-WI           25.39      24.78         14  
  6 Navarrete, Daniela  SO Lewis                  24.92      24.89         13  
  7 Snyman, Meegan      SO Milwaukee-WI           24.68      24.92         12  
  8 Toppari, Emili      FR Case Western-OH        25.26      25.06         10  
  8 Subramaniam, Hanna  FR Chicago-IL             24.67      25.06         10  
 10 Mansour, Jennifer   SO Wash U. MO-MV          25.76      25.18          7  
 11 Rivera, Jazmin      SO UIC-IL                    NT      25.41          6  
 12 Choi, Abby          FR Chicago-IL             25.30      25.59          4.5
 12 Schoenig, Victoria  JR Case Western-OH        25.81      25.59          4.5
 14 Rodriguez, Tina     JR Chicago-IL             26.11      25.75          3  
 15 Wu, Tiffany         SO Chicago-IL                NT      25.84          2  
 16 Bower, Meaghan      JR Lewis                  25.73      26.03          1  
 17 Shumaker, Elizabet  FR Case Western-OH        26.15      26.32        
 18 Eggers, Mary        FR Case Western-OH           NT      27.36        
 19 Ye, Elizabeth       JR Case Western-OH           NT      29.02        
 -- Chinn, Cailen       FR Emory-GA               24.13         DQ        
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 20.04    2/9/2017 Oliver Smith, EMORY                          
                19.66  D3A
                20.43  Q18
                20.66  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kharko, Yurii       SO Lewis                  20.75      20.73         20  
  2 Bolivard, Guillaum  JR Lewis                  20.45      20.76         17  
  3 Dantas, Igor        SO EC-GA                  20.50      20.79         16  
  4 Pereira, Helio      SR Lewis                  21.48      21.02         15  
  5 Bodart, Bailey      JR Milwaukee-WI           20.92      21.16         14  
  6 Hakes, Ryan         SO Milwaukee-WI              NT      21.29         13  
  7 Star, Brock         SO Lewis                  21.57      21.36         12  
  8 Stigant, Jared      SR Lewis                  21.25      21.44         11  
  9 Bailey, Preston     JR Wash U. MO-MV          21.06      21.46          9  
 10 Johnston, Ben       SO Wash U. MO-MV          21.68      21.49          7  
 11 Ruan, John          FR Milwaukee-WI           21.35      21.58          6  
 12 Motch, David        JR Wash U. MO-MV          21.71      21.69          5  
 13 Andreev, Peter      FR UIC-IL                 21.83      21.74          3.5
 13 Generalov, Anton    JR Chicago-IL             21.82      21.74          3.5
 15 Emerson, Chris      FR Chicago-IL                NT      21.78          2  
 16 Bushnell, Michael   FR Chicago-IL             22.32      21.92          1  
 17 Halawa, Zach        FR Wash U. MO-MV          22.11      21.95        
 18 Lemley, Christophe  SO Case Western-OH        22.45      22.02        
 19 Lee, Ethan          SO UIC-IL                 21.64      22.05        
 20 Lobring, Luke       FR Wash U. MO-MV          22.68      22.16        
 21 Troy, Billy         SR UIC-IL                 22.23      22.17        
 22 Yeager, Quinn       FR Milwaukee-WI           23.11      22.24        
 23 Harira, Maged          UIC-IL                    NT      22.67        
 24 Hostetler, Mathias  FR Case Western-OH        23.58      23.19        
 25 Bunker, Austin      JR UIC-IL                 23.37      23.37        
 26 Rose, Eli           JR Case Western-OH        23.07      23.40        
 27 Kotel, Thomas       JR Lewis                  22.55      23.41        
 28 Olache, Peter       JR North Central-IL       27.41      27.94        
 -- Lawton, Nick        FR UIC-IL                    NT     X21.76        
 -- Johnson, Evan       SR UIC-IL                    NT     X21.82        
 -- Cadel, Ben          SR Milwaukee-WI           22.04         NS        
 -- Jiardini, Isaac     FR Milwaukee-WI              NT        SCR        
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 3:43.35    2/9/2017 Emory University                           
                         C Cheng, A Kowalsky, M Sanchez-Aizcorbcela, F Muir
                3:51.38  Q18
                3:51.41  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'      3:51.72    3:50.41 Q18     40  
     1) VonFeldt, Caitlyn SO            2) Simoneau, Lexie SR             
     3) Smith, Anna FR                  4) Mestha, Suhan SR               
                  27.67       58.10 (58.10)     1:27.85 (29.75)   2:02.98 (1:04.88)
        2:29.10 (26.12)     2:59.62 (56.64)     3:23.31 (23.69)     3:50.41 (50.79)
  2 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'      4:08.88    4:04.27         34  
     1) Castillo, Natalia FR            2) Mansour, Jennifer SO           
     3) Jenkins, Hailey JR              4) Nelson, Madeleine SO           
                  28.40       58.58 (58.58)     1:30.93 (32.35)   2:09.27 (1:10.69)
        2:36.49 (27.22)     3:07.93 (58.66)     3:34.44 (26.51)     4:04.27 (56.34)
  3 University of Chicago-IL  'A'               3:49.34    4:11.36         32  
     1) Sullivan, Nora JR               2) Jacobs, Iris JR                
     3) Ishaque, Sedef JR               4) Rodriguez, Tina JR             
                  30.07   1:03.16 (1:03.16)     1:37.67 (34.51)   2:16.01 (1:12.85)
        2:43.71 (27.70)     3:15.94 (59.93)     3:42.34 (26.40)     4:11.36 (55.42)
  4 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'B'           NT   x4:21.94        
     1) Reese, Rhiannon JR              2) Ye, Elizabeth JR               
     3) Sept, Corri JR                  4) Shumaker, Elizabeth FR         
                  32.03   1:06.81 (1:06.81)     1:40.99 (34.18)   2:18.89 (1:12.08)
        2:48.49 (29.60)   3:22.47 (1:03.58)     3:50.46 (27.99)     4:21.94 (59.47)
  5 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'C'           NT   x4:26.95        
     1) Hixenbaugh, Aleah JR            2) Eggers, Mary FR                
     3) Hill, CJ FR                     4) Hartmann, Kennzie FR           
                  33.06   1:08.08 (1:08.08)     1:43.12 (35.04)   2:24.44 (1:16.36)
        2:53.24 (28.80)   3:27.21 (1:02.77)     3:55.67 (28.46)     4:26.95 (59.74)
 -- Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'      4:11.06         NS        
 -- Milwaukee Panthers-WI  'A'                       NT        SCR        
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 3:15.60    2/9/2017 Emory University                           
                         S Ono, A Wilson, C Baker, O Smith                 
                3:20.28  Q18
                3:21.21  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Panthers-WI  'A'                       NT    3:25.86         40  
     1) Yeager, Quinn FR                2) Greci, Tim JR                  
     3) Zablocki, Jackie SO             4) Cadel, Ben SR                  
                  24.93       51.78 (51.78)     1:09.94 (18.16)     1:49.16 (57.38)
        2:11.98 (22.82)     2:39.07 (49.91)     3:01.01 (21.94)     3:25.86 (46.79)
  2 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'      3:25.80    3:26.03         34  
     1) Horikawa, Nozomi JR             2) Huang, Vincent JR              
     3) Johnston, Ben SO                4) Halawa, Zach FR                
                  25.76       52.64 (52.64)     1:19.02 (26.38)     1:49.00 (56.36)
        2:12.34 (23.34)     2:39.52 (50.52)     3:01.75 (22.23)     3:26.03 (46.51)
  3 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'      3:27.93    3:51.99         32  
     1) Rose, Eli JR                    2) Brown, Seth FR                 
     3) Erichsen, Keith SR              4) Hostetler, Mathias FR          
                  29.76   1:01.74 (1:01.74)     1:31.64 (29.90)   2:07.30 (1:05.56)
        2:31.76 (24.46)     3:00.60 (53.30)     3:24.75 (24.15)     3:51.99 (51.39)
 -- Washington University St. Loui-MV  'C'      3:31.24        SCR        
 -- Milwaukee Panthers-WI  'B'                       NT        SCR        
 -- Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'      3:27.90        SCR        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:41.78   2/10/2017 Emory University                           
                         C Cheng, A Kowalsky, MCampbell, M Taylor          
                1:44.95  Q18
                1:45.35  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'      1:45.02    1:44.73 Q18     40  
     1) VonFeldt, Caitlyn SO            2) Drohosky, Allison SR           
     3) Smith, Anna FR                  4) Mestha, Suhan SR               
                  27.41       56.48 (29.07)     1:21.82 (25.34)     1:44.73 (22.91)
  2 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'      1:48.89    1:50.36         34  
     1) Castillo, Natalia FR            2) Mansour, Jennifer SO           
     3) Carey, Grace FR                 4) Brickner, Charlie SR           
                  28.12       59.18 (31.06)     1:25.47 (26.29)     1:50.36 (24.89)
  3 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'B'           NT   x1:52.65        
     1) Shumaker, Elizabeth FR          2) Moton, Kelly FR                
     3) Toppari, Emili FR               4) Vaccaro, Sophia SO             
                  29.37       59.78 (30.41)     1:26.86 (27.08)     1:52.65 (25.79)
  4 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                    NT    1:54.80         32  
     1) Lin, Nicole SO                  2) Eastman, Hannah SR             
     3) Fong, Chloe FR                  4) Redza, Nadia SO                
                  28.63     1:01.06 (32.43)     1:28.50 (27.44)     1:54.80 (26.30)
  5 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'      1:51.27   x1:56.12        
     1) Wiley, Claire JR                2) Nelson, Madeleine SO           
     3) Jenkins, Hailey JR              4) Brecher, Audrey FR             
                  29.01     1:03.29 (34.28)     1:29.63 (26.34)     1:56.12 (26.49)
  6 University of Chicago-IL  'A'               1:44.16   x1:58.27        
     1) Ackerman, Hadley SO             2) Hammill, Taylor SO             
     3) Mandrell, Tyler FR              4) Garcia, Nicole JR              
                  30.18     1:03.61 (33.43)     1:32.85 (29.24)     1:58.27 (25.42)
 -- Milwaukee Panthers-WI  'A'                       NT        SCR        
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:27.57   2/10/2017 Emory University                           
                         S Ono, A Wilson, C Tollen, O Smith                
                1:30.71  Q18
                1:31.17  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'      1:34.16    1:33.86         40  
     1) Horikawa, Nozomi JR             2) Deshusses, Simon JR            
     3) Mahoney, Sam FR                 4) Motch, David JR                
                  24.08       49.79 (25.71)     1:12.84 (23.05)     1:33.86 (21.02)
  2 Milwaukee Panthers-WI  'A'                       NT    1:35.80         34  
     1) Yeager, Quinn FR                2) Jiardini, Isaac FR             
     3) Ruan, John FR                   4) Garcia, Jack FR                
                  23.89       51.77 (27.88)     1:14.71 (22.94)     1:35.80 (21.09)
  3 University of Chicago-IL  'A'               1:29.70    1:35.97         32  
     1) Mendley, Jonathan SO            2) Litschgi, Byrne JR             
     3) Wang, Winston SR                4) Phillips, Jp FR                
                  24.99       51.17 (26.18)     1:14.36 (23.19)     1:35.97 (21.61)
  4 Milwaukee Panthers-WI  'B'                       NT   x1:37.17        
     1) Wrasman, Tyler SO               2) Greci, Tim JR                  
     3) Zablocki, Jackie SO             4) Jablonski, Daniel SO           
                  24.86       51.30 (26.44)     1:15.10 (23.80)     1:37.17 (22.07)
  5 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'      1:34.12    1:40.17         30  
     1) Callithen, Nathan SO            2) Erichsen, Keith SR             
     3) Lemley, Christopher SO          4) Brown, Seth FR                 
                  26.28       54.66 (28.38)     1:17.89 (23.23)     1:40.17 (22.28)
 -- Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'      1:35.44        SCR        
 -- Washington University St. Loui-MV  'C'      1:37.17        SCR        
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 4:19.66   2/15/2019 Julia Durmer, EMORY                        
                4:13.77  D3A
                4:29.37  Q18
                4:30.76  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stover, Simone      SR Chicago-IL           4:28.65    4:34.00         20  
                  29.12     1:01.90 (32.78)     1:37.88 (35.98)     2:12.96 (35.08)
        2:52.29 (39.33)     3:31.82 (39.53)     4:03.90 (32.08)     4:34.00 (30.10)
  2 Eastman, Hannah     SR Chicago-IL                NT    4:45.36         17  
                  29.28     1:02.08 (32.80)     1:38.25 (36.17)     2:14.72 (36.47)
        2:56.16 (41.44)     3:38.66 (42.50)     4:12.15 (33.49)     4:45.36 (33.21)
  3 Schneider, Carissa  SO Milwaukee-WI         4:43.22    4:45.71         16  
                  30.34     1:05.40 (35.06)     1:42.38 (36.98)     2:18.45 (36.07)
        2:59.91 (41.46)     3:41.98 (42.07)     4:14.31 (32.33)     4:45.71 (31.40)
  4 Ackerman, Hadley    SO Chicago-IL                NT    4:47.06         15  
                  28.94     1:01.72 (32.78)     1:40.48 (38.76)     2:19.20 (38.72)
        3:01.00 (41.80)     3:42.50 (41.50)     4:15.67 (33.17)     4:47.06 (31.39)
  5 Slingsby, Rachel    SO Milwaukee-WI         5:00.37    4:48.81         14  
                  30.07     1:04.17 (34.10)     1:41.43 (37.26)     2:18.22 (36.79)
        3:00.77 (42.55)     3:42.97 (42.20)     4:16.67 (33.70)     4:48.81 (32.14)
  6 Wick, Daria         SR Chicago-IL                NT    4:53.96         13  
                  28.40     1:02.00 (33.60)     1:41.01 (39.01)     2:18.02 (37.01)
        3:01.97 (43.95)     3:46.99 (45.02)     4:21.17 (34.18)     4:53.96 (32.79)
  7 Hill, CJ            FR Case Western-OH      4:47.37    4:54.63         12  
                  30.42     1:04.87 (34.45)     1:43.80 (38.93)     2:22.90 (39.10)
        3:04.85 (41.95)     3:47.29 (42.44)     4:21.77 (34.48)     4:54.63 (32.86)
  8 Reese, Rhiannon     JR Case Western-OH      4:59.78    4:58.99         11  
                  31.30     1:07.98 (36.68)     1:45.44 (37.46)     2:23.72 (38.28)
        3:07.15 (43.43)     3:50.60 (43.45)     4:25.48 (34.88)     4:58.99 (33.51)
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 3:52.08   2/10/2017 Ian Rainey, NYU                            
                3:47.19  D3A
                3:58.80  Q18
                4:01.49  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Daffer, Will      FR Emory-GA             3:57.55    3:57.02 Q18     20  
                  24.90       53.08 (28.18)     1:23.32 (30.24)     1:53.50 (30.18)
        2:27.77 (34.27)     3:01.43 (33.66)     3:29.68 (28.25)     3:57.02 (27.34)
  2 Byman, Sean         FR Emory-GA             3:57.82    3:57.64 Q18     17  
                  24.78       52.76 (27.98)     1:23.28 (30.52)     1:52.89 (29.61)
        2:26.43 (33.54)     3:00.92 (34.49)     3:29.37 (28.45)     3:57.64 (28.27)
  3 Katz, Nathan        FR Wash U. MO-MV        3:58.47    4:01.88         16  
                  24.97       53.66 (28.69)     1:24.58 (30.92)     1:55.20 (30.62)
        2:28.83 (33.63)     3:03.44 (34.61)     3:33.24 (29.80)     4:01.88 (28.64)
  4 Feldman, Alex       FR Emory-GA             4:03.87    4:02.72         15  
                  26.10       55.96 (29.86)     1:25.45 (29.49)     1:55.49 (30.04)
        2:30.27 (34.78)     3:05.98 (35.71)     3:34.73 (28.75)     4:02.72 (27.99)
  5 Mesihovic, Sven     SO Emory-GA             4:01.76    4:07.85         14  
                  24.90       53.56 (28.66)     1:25.11 (31.55)     1:55.92 (30.81)
        2:31.38 (35.46)     3:07.92 (36.54)     3:38.48 (30.56)     4:07.85 (29.37)
  6 Van Allen, Dane     JR Milwaukee-WI         4:18.98    4:10.20         13  
                  25.92       55.90 (29.98)     1:28.32 (32.42)     1:59.40 (31.08)
        2:35.19 (35.79)     3:11.41 (36.22)     3:41.70 (30.29)     4:10.20 (28.50)
  7 Schilz, Calvin      FR Milwaukee-WI         4:17.91    4:13.05         12  
                  25.70       56.65 (30.95)     1:29.83 (33.18)     2:02.80 (32.97)
        2:38.90 (36.10)     3:15.41 (36.51)     3:45.27 (29.86)     4:13.05 (27.78)
  8 Jiardini, Isaac     FR Milwaukee-WI         4:15.50    4:13.59         11  
                  28.50     1:01.13 (32.63)     1:33.14 (32.01)     2:04.51 (31.37)
        2:39.88 (35.37)     3:15.84 (35.96)     3:46.17 (30.33)     4:13.59 (27.42)
  9 Bodart, Bailey      JR Milwaukee-WI              NT    4:16.97          9  
                  25.75       56.67 (30.92)     1:29.41 (32.74)     2:01.07 (31.66)
        2:41.73 (40.66)     3:20.81 (39.08)     3:50.18 (29.37)     4:16.97 (26.79)
 10 Lane, Graham        SO Chicago-IL           4:19.41    4:18.08          7  
                  26.57       56.84 (30.27)     1:29.59 (32.75)     2:02.98 (33.39)
        2:39.63 (36.65)     3:18.03 (38.40)     3:48.71 (30.68)     4:18.08 (29.37)
 11 Novis, Keenan       SR Chicago-IL                NT    4:18.73          6  
                  25.95       56.18 (30.23)     1:30.51 (34.33)     2:05.39 (34.88)
        2:41.60 (36.21)     3:18.50 (36.90)     3:49.80 (31.30)     4:18.73 (28.93)
 12 Rivera, Tucker      SO Chicago-IL           4:16.65    4:23.62          5  
                  26.10       56.35 (30.25)     1:29.03 (32.68)     2:01.57 (32.54)
        2:37.88 (36.31)     3:15.87 (37.99)     3:49.93 (34.06)     4:23.62 (33.69)
 -- Wolfe, Morgan       SO Chicago-IL           4:22.89         NS        
 -- Kelleher, Jack      FR Emory-GA             3:59.37        SCR        
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 55.17   2/10/2017 Kathy Lin, NYU                               
                52.92  D3A
                56.42  Q18
                56.78  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCray, Ebony       JR Lewis                  56.82      56.44 D3B     20  
                  26.71       56.44 (29.73)                                        
  2 Sicignano, Amelia   FR Emory-GA               57.54      57.09         17  
                  26.19       57.09 (30.90)                                        
  3 Voisin, Catherine   JR Hillsdale-MI           57.19      57.83         16  
                  26.97       57.83 (30.86)                                        
  4 Wu, Tiffany         SO Chicago-IL             59.31      58.30         15  
                  27.37       58.30 (30.93)                                        
  5 Jenkins, Hailey     JR Wash U. MO-MV          59.40      59.19         14  
                  27.50       59.19 (31.69)                                        
  6 Subramaniam, Hanna  FR Chicago-IL             57.57      59.54         13  
                  27.47       59.54 (32.07)                                        
  7 Toppari, Emili      FR Case Western-OH      1:00.91      59.66         12  
                  27.83       59.66 (31.83)                                        
  8 Navarrete, Daniela  SO Lewis                  59.90      59.98         11  
                  27.27       59.98 (32.71)                                        
  9 Rivera, Jazmin      SO UIC-IL               1:01.65    1:00.85          9  
                  28.10     1:00.85 (32.75)                                        
 10 McGowan, Kelly      SR UIC-IL               1:02.06    1:01.50          7  
                  28.55     1:01.50 (32.95)                                        
 11 Mullison, Michaela  JR Chicago-IL           1:01.01    1:02.42          6  
                  27.91     1:02.42 (34.51)                                        
 -- Vaccaro, Sophia     SO Case Western-OH      1:02.77        SCR        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 48.74   2/10/2017 Andrew Pek, WASHU                            
                47.19  D3A
                48.92  Q18
                49.44  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hardy, James        JR Wash U. MO-MV          49.30      49.29 D3B     20  
                  22.80       49.29 (26.49)                                        
  2 Johnston, Ben       SO Wash U. MO-MV          50.98      50.44         17  
                  23.55       50.44 (26.89)                                        
  3 Emerson, Chris      FR Chicago-IL             50.78      50.62         16  
                  23.43       50.62 (27.19)                                        
  4 Bird, Alex          JR Wash U. MO-MV          50.66      50.67         15  
                  23.67       50.67 (27.00)                                        
  5 Yamaguchi, Reona    JR Chicago-IL             52.34      50.89         14  
                  23.48       50.89 (27.41)                                        
  6 Harira, Maged          UIC-IL                    NT      51.12         13  
                  23.94       51.12 (27.18)                                        
  7 Lawton, Nick        FR UIC-IL                    NT      51.86         12  
                  24.03       51.86 (27.83)                                        
  8 Zablocki, Jackie    SO Milwaukee-WI           51.46      52.37         11  
                  24.25       52.37 (28.12)                                        
  9 Fisher, Adam        SO Case Western-OH        53.75      52.52          9  
                  24.61       52.52 (27.91)                                        
 10 Bushnell, Michael   FR Chicago-IL             52.06      52.74          7  
                  24.49       52.74 (28.25)                                        
 11 Hostetler, Mathias  FR Case Western-OH        53.27      53.00          6  
                  24.80       53.00 (28.20)                                        
 12 Phillips, Jp        FR Chicago-IL                NT      53.07          5  
                  24.74       53.07 (28.33)                                        
 13 Lemley, Christophe  SO Case Western-OH        53.06      53.22          4  
                  24.43       53.22 (28.79)                                        
 14 Cadel, Ben          SR Milwaukee-WI           53.45      53.41          3  
                  24.41       53.41 (29.00)                                        
 15 Bunker, Austin      JR UIC-IL                 55.40      54.70          2  
                  25.20       54.70 (29.50)                                        
 -- Ruan, John          FR Milwaukee-WI           51.87         NS        
 -- Wrasman, Tyler      SO Milwaukee-WI           52.09         NS        
 -- Mahoney, Sam        FR Wash U. MO-MV          50.75        SCR        
 -- Yeager, Quinn       FR Milwaukee-WI           53.56        SCR        
 -- Wu, Scott           JR Chicago-IL             52.88        SCR        
 -- Todd, Michael       SR Chicago-IL             49.58        SCR        
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:48.70   2/15/2019 Fiona Muir, EMORY                          
                1:47.34  D3A
                1:52.20  Q18
                1:52.37  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dahl, Sydney        FR Milwaukee-WI         1:57.13    1:54.77         20  
                  26.30       55.21 (28.91)     1:24.23 (29.02)     1:54.77 (30.54)
  2 Chinn, Cailen       FR Emory-GA             1:52.69    1:55.09         17  
                  26.43       55.33 (28.90)     1:24.97 (29.64)     1:55.09 (30.12)
  3 Fong, Chloe         FR Chicago-IL           1:54.49    1:56.30         16  
                  27.58       56.94 (29.36)     1:26.47 (29.53)     1:56.30 (29.83)
  4 Brickner, Charlie   SR Wash U. MO-MV        1:56.62    1:56.79         15  
                  27.56       57.02 (29.46)     1:26.72 (29.70)     1:56.79 (30.07)
  5 Shen, Elizabeth     SO Chicago-IL           1:57.61    1:57.34         14  
                  27.26       56.62 (29.36)     1:26.54 (29.92)     1:57.34 (30.80)
  6 Nelson, Madeleine   SO Wash U. MO-MV        2:00.39    1:58.75         13  
                  27.70       57.67 (29.97)     1:28.16 (30.49)     1:58.75 (30.59)
  7 Mason, Audrey       JR Chicago-IL           1:54.28    1:59.58         12  
                  27.18       56.92 (29.74)     1:28.17 (31.25)     1:59.58 (31.41)
  8 Rodriguez, Tina     JR Chicago-IL           2:00.98    1:59.82         11  
                  27.65       57.93 (30.28)     1:28.93 (31.00)     1:59.82 (30.89)
  9 Regueira, Nicole    FR Chicago-IL           2:05.67    2:00.51          9  
                  28.26       58.30 (30.04)     1:29.29 (30.99)     2:00.51 (31.22)
 10 Brecher, Audrey     FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:59.13    2:00.52          7  
                  27.59       57.62 (30.03)     1:29.26 (31.64)     2:00.52 (31.26)
 11 Vaccaro, Sophia     SO Case Western-OH           NT    2:01.13          6  
                  28.10       58.65 (30.55)     1:30.08 (31.43)     2:01.13 (31.05)
 12 Holsen, Eva         FR Wash U. MO-MV        2:03.85    2:01.25          5  
                  27.94       58.39 (30.45)     1:29.87 (31.48)     2:01.25 (31.38)
 13 Jacobs, Iris        JR Chicago-IL                NT    2:02.12          4  
                  28.43       58.86 (30.43)     1:30.39 (31.53)     2:02.12 (31.73)
 14 Choi, Abby          FR Chicago-IL           1:58.51    2:02.57          3  
                  27.37       57.67 (30.30)     1:29.54 (31.87)     2:02.57 (33.03)
 15 Hartmann, Kennzie   FR Case Western-OH      2:08.73    2:06.37          2  
                  29.21     1:00.92 (31.71)     1:33.89 (32.97)     2:06.37 (32.48)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:38.56  11/18/2018 Taye Baldinazzo, UC                        
                1:36.74  D3A
                1:39.29  Q18
                1:40.11  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dantas, Igor        SO EC-GA                1:39.50    1:40.48         20  
                  23.38       49.04 (25.66)     1:14.71 (25.67)     1:40.48 (25.77)
  2 Deshusses, Simon    JR Wash U. MO-MV        1:41.01    1:42.14         17  
                  23.69       49.69 (26.00)     1:15.47 (25.78)     1:42.14 (26.67)
  3 Dobson, Chet        FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:42.77    1:42.38         15.5
                  23.67       49.23 (25.56)     1:15.51 (26.28)     1:42.38 (26.87)
  3 Furbee, Calvin      FR Emory-GA             1:44.83    1:42.38         15.5
                  24.55       50.40 (25.85)     1:16.61 (26.21)     1:42.38 (25.77)
  5 Wheeler, Jordan     SR Wash U. MO-MV        1:41.24    1:43.10         14  
                  23.71       49.37 (25.66)     1:16.13 (26.76)     1:43.10 (26.97)
  6 Troy, Billy         SR UIC-IL               1:44.36    1:43.72         13  
                  23.99       50.56 (26.57)     1:17.18 (26.62)     1:43.72 (26.54)
  7 Zuga, Alexander     FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:42.96    1:44.20         12  
                  24.17       49.87 (25.70)     1:16.29 (26.42)     1:44.20 (27.91)
  8 Halawa, Zach        FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:44.05    1:44.27         11  
                  24.11       50.46 (26.35)     1:17.02 (26.56)     1:44.27 (27.25)
  9 Lobring, Luke       FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:46.87    1:44.29          9  
                  24.76       50.92 (26.16)     1:17.56 (26.64)     1:44.29 (26.73)
 10 Garcia, Jack        FR Milwaukee-WI         1:46.21    1:44.79          7  
                  24.22       50.33 (26.11)     1:17.26 (26.93)     1:44.79 (27.53)
 11 Hakes, Ryan         SO Milwaukee-WI         1:42.83    1:44.90          6  
                  24.20       50.04 (25.84)     1:17.19 (27.15)     1:44.90 (27.71)
 12 Spencer, Julian     FR Chicago-IL           1:42.57    1:45.14          5  
                  24.13       50.36 (26.23)     1:17.47 (27.11)     1:45.14 (27.67)
 13 Motch, David        JR Wash U. MO-MV        1:46.61    1:46.26          4  
                  24.60       50.80 (26.20)     1:18.16 (27.36)     1:46.26 (28.10)
 14 Brown, Seth         FR Case Western-OH      1:47.17    1:46.99          3  
                  24.92       52.00 (27.08)     1:19.57 (27.57)     1:46.99 (27.42)
 15 Wu, Scott           JR Chicago-IL           1:51.38    1:47.29          2  
                  24.77       51.95 (27.18)     1:19.59 (27.64)     1:47.29 (27.70)
 16 Rose, Eli           JR Case Western-OH      1:50.61    1:50.03          1  
                  25.74       53.86 (28.12)     1:22.03 (28.17)     1:50.03 (28.00)
 -- Boehm, Brian        JR Milwaukee-WI         1:53.42         NS        
 -- Smithson, Jack      FR Wash U. MO-MV             NT        SCR        
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:03.04   2/15/2019 E McClellan/A Daniels, Emory               
                1:01.13  D3A
                1:04.42  Q18
                1:04.79  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolfson, Margaret   SO Chicago-IL           1:05.01    1:06.32         20  
                  31.24     1:06.32 (35.08)                                        
  2 Bellart, Andrea     FR Milwaukee-WI         1:06.64    1:06.39         17  
                  30.87     1:06.39 (35.52)                                        
  3 Moton, Kelly        FR Case Western-OH      1:08.24    1:07.36         16  
                  31.33     1:07.36 (36.03)                                        
  4 Mandrell, Tyler     FR Chicago-IL           1:10.07    1:08.75         15  
                  31.64     1:08.75 (37.11)                                        
  5 Ye, Elizabeth       JR Case Western-OH      1:11.16    1:09.60         14  
                  33.12     1:09.60 (36.48)                                        
  6 Schoenig, Victoria  JR Case Western-OH      1:11.66    1:10.49         13  
                  32.92     1:10.49 (37.57)                                        
  7 Mansour, Jennifer   SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:11.23    1:10.70         12  
                  32.35     1:10.70 (38.35)                                        
  8 Hammill, Taylor     SO Chicago-IL                NT    1:12.68         11  
                  34.00     1:12.68 (38.68)                                        
  9 Sullivan, Nora      JR Chicago-IL           1:13.36    1:13.27          9  
                  34.26     1:13.27 (39.01)                                        
 10 Sept, Corri         JR Case Western-OH      1:11.98    1:13.30          7  
                  34.44     1:13.30 (38.86)                                        
 11 Eggers, Mary        FR Case Western-OH      1:14.94    1:16.00          6  
                  34.24     1:16.00 (41.76)                                        
 -- Gagnard, Gillian    SO Chicago-IL                NT         NS        
 -- Ye, Alice           FR Chicago-IL                NT        SCR        
 -- Salgado, Lauren     FR Emory-GA             1:06.17        SCR        
 -- Garcia, Nicole      JR Chicago-IL                NT        SCR        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 52.70   2/10/2017 Andrew Wilson, EMORY                         
                52.11  D3A
                55.64  Q18
                56.23  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Vincent      JR Wash U. MO-MV          56.47      56.09 D3B     20  
                  26.52       56.09 (29.57)                                        
  2 Yang, Matthew       SO Wash U. MO-MV          55.82      56.72         17  
                  26.53       56.72 (30.19)                                        
  3 Hao, Kevin          FR Wash U. MO-MV          59.74      57.64         16  
                  27.36       57.64 (30.28)                                        
  4 Greci, Tim          JR Milwaukee-WI           58.54      57.98         15  
                  27.38       57.98 (30.60)                                        
  5 Johnson, Evan       SR UIC-IL               1:00.31      58.31         14  
                  26.71       58.31 (31.60)                                        
  6 Jablonski, Daniel   SO Milwaukee-WI           58.65      58.54         13  
                  27.29       58.54 (31.25)                                        
  7 Star, Brock         SO Lewis                1:01.20      59.95         12  
                  28.03       59.95 (31.92)                                        
  8 Ogle, Justin        JR Milwaukee-WI           59.09    1:00.37         11  
                  28.34     1:00.37 (32.03)                                        
  9 Baldinazzo, Taye    JR Chicago-IL                NT    1:00.47          9  
                  28.89     1:00.47 (31.58)                                        
 10 Litschgi, Byrne     JR Chicago-IL                NT    1:01.40          7  
                  28.94     1:01.40 (32.46)                                        
 11 Kotel, Thomas       JR Lewis                1:00.19    1:01.67          6  
                  28.75     1:01.67 (32.92)                                        
 12 Reuter, George      JR Chicago-IL                NT    1:01.93          5  
                  28.94     1:01.93 (32.99)                                        
 13 Mendley, Jonathan   SO Chicago-IL                NT    1:02.53          4  
                  28.55     1:02.53 (33.98)                                        
 -- Qu, Alexander       SO Chicago-IL             57.53        SCR        
 -- Deshusses, Simon    JR Wash U. MO-MV          56.48        SCR        
 -- Andreev, Peter      FR UIC-IL               1:00.90        SCR        
 -- Pereira, Helio      SR Lewis                  56.85        SCR        
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 54.86    2/9/2017 Cindy Cheng, EMORY                           
                54.12  D3A
                56.49  Q18
                57.00  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kone', Anya         SR Emory-GA               57.73      57.68         20  
                  27.97       57.68 (29.71)                                        
  2 Heeres, Katherine   SO Hillsdale-MI           57.00      57.90         17  
                  28.27       57.90 (29.63)                                        
  3 Snyder, Grace       SO Emory-GA               56.93      58.52         16  
                  28.18       58.52 (30.34)                                        
  4 Canfield, Kate      SR North Central-IL       57.54      58.57         15  
                  27.73       58.57 (30.84)                                        
  5 Carey, Grace        FR Wash U. MO-MV             NT      58.79         14  
                  28.52       58.79 (30.27)                                        
  6 Castillo, Natalia   FR Wash U. MO-MV          58.75      58.92         13  
                  28.37       58.92 (30.55)                                        
  7 Koehler, Mackenzie  FR Milwaukee-WI         1:00.64      59.48         12  
                  29.01       59.48 (30.47)                                        
  8 Wiley, Claire       JR Wash U. MO-MV        1:00.10    1:01.09         11  
                  29.49     1:01.09 (31.60)                                        
  9 Tobias, Sydney      FR UIC-IL                 59.88    1:01.34          9  
                  29.50     1:01.34 (31.84)                                        
 10 Snyman, Meegan      SO Milwaukee-WI         1:01.18    1:01.78          7  
                  29.33     1:01.78 (32.45)                                        
 11 Ishaque, Sedef      JR Chicago-IL           1:00.81    1:02.10          6  
                  30.10     1:02.10 (32.00)                                        
 12 Lin, Nicole         SO Chicago-IL                NT    1:02.87          5  
                  30.36     1:02.87 (32.51)                                        
 13 Shumaker, Elizabet  FR Case Western-OH      1:02.14    1:05.33          4  
                  31.03     1:05.33 (34.30)                                        
 14 Hixenbaugh, Aleah   JR Case Western-OH           NT    1:07.38          3  
                  33.30     1:07.38 (34.08)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 48.08   2/10/2017 Sage Ono, EMORY                              
                47.27  D3A
                49.49  Q18
                50.13  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baffico, Martin     FR Chicago-IL             49.36      50.57         20  
                  24.48       50.57 (26.09)                                        
  2 Redmond, Lawrence   FR Emory-GA               50.71      51.03         17  
                  24.71       51.03 (26.32)                                        
  3 Lawton, Nick        FR UIC-IL                 54.23      51.37         16  
                  24.86       51.37 (26.51)                                        
  4 Horikawa, Nozomi    JR Wash U. MO-MV          53.56      51.59         15  
                  24.87       51.59 (26.72)                                        
  5 Yeager, Quinn       FR Milwaukee-WI           52.10      52.15         14  
                  25.10       52.15 (27.05)                                        
  6 Wrasman, Tyler      SO Milwaukee-WI           52.51      52.64         13  
                  26.02       52.64 (26.62)                                        
  7 Culjat, Lance       JR Chicago-IL                NT      54.52         12  
                  26.24       54.52 (28.28)                                        
  8 Callithen, Nathan   SO Case Western-OH        55.25      55.25         11  
                  26.71       55.25 (28.54)                                        
  9 Blaser, Austin      SO North Central-IL          NT    1:00.52          9  
                  30.09     1:00.52 (30.43)                                        
 -- Bodart, Bailey      JR Milwaukee-WI           51.60         NS        
 -- Bird, Alex          JR Wash U. MO-MV          52.68        SCR        
 
Event 23  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 7:25.15   2/10/2017 Emory University                           
                         F Muir, M Taylor, M Bergh, C Cheng                
                7:36.97  Q18
                7:39.30  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'      7:56.94    8:18.64         40  
     1) Hill, CJ FR                     2) Vaccaro, Sophia SO             
     3) Schoenig, Victoria JR           4) Hixenbaugh, Aleah JR           
                  28.64   1:00.15 (1:00.15)   1:32.22 (1:32.22)   2:03.62 (2:03.62)
        2:32.06 (28.44)     3:03.44 (59.82)   3:34.88 (1:31.26)   4:05.55 (2:01.93)
        4:33.51 (27.96)     5:05.03 (59.48)   5:38.17 (1:32.62)   6:11.47 (2:05.92)
        6:41.11 (29.64)   7:13.52 (1:02.05)   7:46.57 (1:35.10)   8:18.64 (2:07.17)
 -- Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'      8:08.96        SCR        
 -- Milwaukee Panthers-WI  'A'                       NT        SCR        
 
Event 24  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 6:42.24   2/15/2019 Emory University                           
                         K Stillman, A Kohlman, P Pema, T Gordon           
                6:44.32  Q18
                6:47.12  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'      7:05.81    7:17.56         40  
     1) Zuga, Alexander FR              2) Katz, Nathan FR                
     3) Lobring, Luke FR                4) Halawa, Zach FR                
                  24.69       51.29 (51.29)   1:18.62 (1:18.62)   1:46.04 (1:46.04)
        2:10.38 (24.34)     2:39.08 (53.04)   3:08.31 (1:22.27)   3:37.42 (1:51.38)
        4:01.41 (23.99)     4:29.29 (51.87)   4:57.38 (1:19.96)   5:25.19 (1:47.77)
        5:50.83 (25.64)     6:19.18 (53.99)   6:49.39 (1:24.20)   7:17.56 (1:52.37)
 -- Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'      7:09.14        SCR        
 -- Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'      6:55.48        SCR        
 -- Milwaukee Panthers-WI  'A'                       NT        SCR        
 
Event 25  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 16:52.33  11/18/2016 Angela Newlon, DPU                        
                16:27.52  D3A
                17:18.18  Q18
                17:33.72  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Madeleine   SO Wash U. MO-MV       18:09.41   17:50.54         20  
                  28.13       59.11 (30.98)     1:31.11 (32.00)     2:03.15 (32.04)
        2:35.57 (32.42)     3:08.14 (32.57)     3:40.45 (32.31)     4:12.99 (32.54)
        4:45.82 (32.83)     5:18.47 (32.65)     5:51.10 (32.63)     6:23.66 (32.56)
        6:56.26 (32.60)     7:29.07 (32.81)     8:02.08 (33.01)     8:34.94 (32.86)
        9:07.87 (32.93)     9:40.67 (32.80)    10:13.60 (32.93)    10:46.76 (33.16)
       11:19.56 (32.80)    11:52.30 (32.74)    12:25.00 (32.70)    12:57.94 (32.94)
       13:30.72 (32.78)    14:03.69 (32.97)    14:36.80 (33.11)    15:09.84 (33.04)
       15:42.80 (32.96)    16:15.44 (32.64)    16:47.82 (32.38)    17:19.43 (31.61)
       17:50.54 (31.11)
  2 Holsen, Eva         FR Wash U. MO-MV       18:34.87   17:51.19         17  
                  29.62     1:02.07 (32.45)     1:34.78 (32.71)     2:07.43 (32.65)
        2:40.13 (32.70)     3:12.73 (32.60)     3:45.47 (32.74)     4:18.23 (32.76)
        4:51.11 (32.88)     5:23.90 (32.79)     5:56.23 (32.33)     6:29.05 (32.82)
        7:01.72 (32.67)     7:34.10 (32.38)     8:06.92 (32.82)     8:39.74 (32.82)
        9:13.02 (33.28)     9:45.69 (32.67)    10:18.28 (32.59)    10:50.86 (32.58)
       11:23.38 (32.52)    11:55.81 (32.43)    12:28.19 (32.38)    13:00.78 (32.59)
       13:33.40 (32.62)    14:06.24 (32.84)    14:38.89 (32.65)    15:11.63 (32.74)
       15:44.06 (32.43)    16:16.25 (32.19)    16:48.43 (32.18)    17:20.67 (32.24)
       17:51.19 (30.52)
  3 Schneider, Carissa  SO Milwaukee-WI        18:36.56   18:19.12         16  
                  29.87     1:02.39 (32.52)     1:35.36 (32.97)     2:08.21 (32.85)
        2:41.19 (32.98)     3:14.04 (32.85)     3:47.07 (33.03)     4:20.14 (33.07)
        4:53.15 (33.01)     5:26.35 (33.20)     5:59.69 (33.34)     6:32.98 (33.29)
        7:06.37 (33.39)     7:39.78 (33.41)     8:13.18 (33.40)     8:46.78 (33.60)
        9:20.47 (33.69)     9:54.12 (33.65)    10:28.01 (33.89)    11:01.53 (33.52)
       11:35.00 (33.47)    12:08.63 (33.63)    12:42.45 (33.82)    13:16.03 (33.58)
       13:49.62 (33.59)    14:23.33 (33.71)    14:57.15 (33.82)    15:31.03 (33.88)
       16:04.83 (33.80)    16:38.58 (33.75)    17:12.35 (33.77)    17:46.25 (33.90)
       18:19.12 (32.87)
  4 Slingsby, Rachel    SO Milwaukee-WI        18:55.30   18:30.88         15  
                  29.73     1:02.09 (32.36)     1:34.94 (32.85)     2:08.10 (33.16)
        2:41.29 (33.19)     3:14.89 (33.60)     3:48.35 (33.46)     4:21.89 (33.54)
        4:56.07 (34.18)     5:29.77 (33.70)     6:03.60 (33.83)     6:37.73 (34.13)
        7:11.74 (34.01)     7:45.82 (34.08)     8:19.86 (34.04)     8:53.52 (33.66)
        9:27.21 (33.69)    10:01.14 (33.93)    10:35.16 (34.02)    11:09.01 (33.85)
       11:43.07 (34.06)    12:17.39 (34.32)    12:51.91 (34.52)    13:26.23 (34.32)
       14:00.46 (34.23)    14:34.29 (33.83)    15:08.97 (34.68)    15:43.38 (34.41)
       16:17.30 (33.92)    16:51.33 (34.03)    17:25.38 (34.05)    17:58.95 (33.57)
       18:30.88 (31.93)
  5 Regueira, Nicole    FR Chicago-IL          18:45.48   18:53.53         14  
                  31.02     1:04.46 (33.44)     1:38.93 (34.47)     2:13.60 (34.67)
        2:47.99 (34.39)     3:22.48 (34.49)     3:56.73 (34.25)     4:31.08 (34.35)
        5:05.44 (34.36)     5:39.93 (34.49)     6:14.25 (34.32)     6:48.59 (34.34)
        7:22.98 (34.39)     7:57.33 (34.35)     8:32.00 (34.67)     9:06.89 (34.89)
        9:41.69 (34.80)    10:16.46 (34.77)    10:51.73 (35.27)    11:26.55 (34.82)
       12:01.33 (34.78)    12:36.12 (34.79)    13:10.79 (34.67)    13:45.51 (34.72)
       14:20.24 (34.73)    14:54.87 (34.63)    15:29.39 (34.52)    16:04.00 (34.61)
       16:38.24 (34.24)    17:12.20 (33.96)    17:46.35 (34.15)    18:20.10 (33.75)
       18:53.53 (33.43)
 
Event 26  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 15:24.13   2/16/2019 Graham Chatoor, NYU                       
                15:02.59  D3A
                15:51.89  Q18
                16:16.65  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smithson, Jack      FR Wash U. MO-MV       15:47.86   15:56.30 D3B     20  
                  25.94       53.95 (28.01)     1:22.49 (28.54)     1:50.98 (28.49)
        2:19.81 (28.83)     2:48.55 (28.74)     3:17.19 (28.64)     3:45.81 (28.62)
        4:14.64 (28.83)     4:43.37 (28.73)     5:12.05 (28.68)     5:40.97 (28.92)
        6:09.86 (28.89)     6:38.60 (28.74)     7:07.50 (28.90)     7:36.39 (28.89)
        8:05.44 (29.05)     8:34.24 (28.80)     9:02.99 (28.75)     9:31.91 (28.92)
       10:00.65 (28.74)    10:29.75 (29.10)    10:58.82 (29.07)    11:28.00 (29.18)
       11:56.83 (28.83)    12:25.95 (29.12)    12:55.99 (30.04)    13:26.40 (30.41)
       13:56.58 (30.18)    14:26.33 (29.75)    14:56.57 (30.24)    15:27.24 (30.67)
       15:56.30 (29.06)
  2 Curran, Tyler       SR Emory-GA            15:54.51   16:06.54 D3B     17  
                  26.19       54.99 (28.80)     1:23.91 (28.92)     1:53.02 (29.11)
        2:22.67 (29.65)     2:51.96 (29.29)     3:21.19 (29.23)     3:50.56 (29.37)
        4:19.91 (29.35)     4:49.29 (29.38)     5:18.36 (29.07)     5:47.44 (29.08)
        6:16.61 (29.17)     6:45.70 (29.09)     7:14.73 (29.03)     7:43.84 (29.11)
        8:13.39 (29.55)     8:43.10 (29.71)     9:12.56 (29.46)     9:42.57 (30.01)
       10:12.48 (29.91)    10:42.33 (29.85)    11:12.16 (29.83)    11:41.58 (29.42)
       12:11.66 (30.08)    12:41.90 (30.24)    13:11.63 (29.73)    13:41.61 (29.98)
       14:11.90 (30.29)    14:41.45 (29.55)    15:10.45 (29.00)    15:39.44 (28.99)
       16:06.54 (27.10)
  3 Jiardini, Isaac     FR Milwaukee-WI        16:38.48   16:13.20 D3B     16  
                  26.54       55.44 (28.90)     1:24.82 (29.38)     1:54.18 (29.36)
        2:23.83 (29.65)     2:53.27 (29.44)     3:23.20 (29.93)     3:52.39 (29.19)
        4:22.08 (29.69)     4:51.73 (29.65)     5:21.28 (29.55)     5:50.91 (29.63)
        6:20.56 (29.65)     6:50.13 (29.57)     7:19.88 (29.75)     7:49.39 (29.51)
        8:18.93 (29.54)     8:48.51 (29.58)     9:18.59 (30.08)     9:48.36 (29.77)
       10:18.20 (29.84)    10:48.24 (30.04)    11:17.96 (29.72)    11:47.71 (29.75)
       12:17.68 (29.97)    12:47.31 (29.63)    13:17.08 (29.77)    13:46.83 (29.75)
       14:16.97 (30.14)    14:46.31 (29.34)    15:16.47 (30.16)    15:45.28 (28.81)
       16:13.20 (27.92)
  4 Song, Keda          SO Chicago-IL                NT   16:14.33 D3B     15  
                  26.28       55.12 (28.84)     1:24.85 (29.73)     1:54.57 (29.72)
        2:24.51 (29.94)     2:54.62 (30.11)     3:24.60 (29.98)     3:54.55 (29.95)
        4:24.70 (30.15)     4:54.76 (30.06)     5:24.44 (29.68)     5:54.38 (29.94)
        6:24.47 (30.09)     6:54.29 (29.82)     7:23.94 (29.65)     7:53.58 (29.64)
        8:23.60 (30.02)     8:53.32 (29.72)     9:23.01 (29.69)     9:52.59 (29.58)
       10:22.17 (29.58)    10:51.55 (29.38)    11:20.54 (28.99)    11:49.85 (29.31)
       12:19.12 (29.27)    12:48.55 (29.43)    13:18.26 (29.71)    13:48.05 (29.79)
       14:17.55 (29.50)    14:47.09 (29.54)    15:16.36 (29.27)    15:46.15 (29.79)
       16:14.33 (28.18)
  5 Garcia, Jack        FR Milwaukee-WI        16:38.99   16:26.57         14  
                  26.94       56.65 (29.71)     1:26.68 (30.03)     1:56.37 (29.69)
        2:26.57 (30.20)     2:56.52 (29.95)     3:26.59 (30.07)     3:56.42 (29.83)
        4:26.11 (29.69)     4:56.12 (30.01)     5:25.90 (29.78)     5:55.73 (29.83)
        6:25.49 (29.76)     6:55.74 (30.25)     7:25.91 (30.17)     7:56.17 (30.26)
        8:26.12 (29.95)     8:56.33 (30.21)     9:26.53 (30.20)     9:56.68 (30.15)
       10:26.95 (30.27)    10:57.62 (30.67)    11:27.65 (30.03)    11:57.62 (29.97)
       12:28.07 (30.45)    12:58.52 (30.45)    13:28.61 (30.09)    13:58.78 (30.17)
       14:29.24 (30.46)    14:58.80 (29.56)    15:28.85 (30.05)    15:58.42 (29.57)
       16:26.57 (28.15)
  6 Boehm, Brian        JR Milwaukee-WI        16:58.10   16:45.14         13  
                  27.06       56.66 (29.60)     1:26.77 (30.11)     1:56.83 (30.06)
        2:26.79 (29.96)     2:56.99 (30.20)     3:27.30 (30.31)     3:57.72 (30.42)
        4:28.06 (30.34)     4:58.31 (30.25)     5:28.95 (30.64)     5:58.99 (30.04)
        6:29.53 (30.54)     7:00.16 (30.63)     7:30.83 (30.67)     8:01.56 (30.73)
        8:32.34 (30.78)     9:02.94 (30.60)     9:33.57 (30.63)    10:03.69 (30.12)
       10:34.81 (31.12)    11:05.90 (31.09)    11:36.19 (30.29)    12:07.79 (31.60)
       12:39.68 (31.89)    13:10.15 (30.47)    13:41.58 (31.43)    14:12.36 (30.78)
       14:43.21 (30.85)    15:14.42 (31.21)    15:45.07 (30.65)    16:14.69 (29.62)
       16:45.14 (30.45)
  7 Wolfe, Morgan       SO Chicago-IL          17:09.07   17:22.92         12  
                  27.59       57.79 (30.20)     1:28.48 (30.69)     1:59.52 (31.04)
        2:30.83 (31.31)     3:02.17 (31.34)     3:33.80 (31.63)     4:05.32 (31.52)
        4:37.07 (31.75)     5:09.02 (31.95)     5:41.00 (31.98)     6:12.91 (31.91)
        6:45.08 (32.17)     7:17.05 (31.97)     7:49.16 (32.11)     8:21.30 (32.14)
        8:53.45 (32.15)     9:25.42 (31.97)     9:57.16 (31.74)    10:29.27 (32.11)
       11:01.29 (32.02)    11:33.04 (31.75)    12:04.77 (31.73)    12:36.88 (32.11)
       13:09.11 (32.23)    13:40.94 (31.83)    14:12.75 (31.81)    14:44.60 (31.85)
       15:16.71 (32.11)    15:48.78 (32.07)    16:20.53 (31.75)    16:52.03 (31.50)
       17:22.92 (30.89)
  8 Okada da Silva, Vi  SR Case Western-OH     17:56.28   17:38.96         11  
                  28.17       59.08 (30.91)     1:30.50 (31.42)     2:02.08 (31.58)
        2:33.78 (31.70)     3:05.65 (31.87)     3:37.51 (31.86)     4:09.42 (31.91)
        4:41.62 (32.20)     5:13.91 (32.29)     5:46.51 (32.60)     6:18.37 (31.86)
        6:50.64 (32.27)     7:22.89 (32.25)     7:55.16 (32.27)     8:27.61 (32.45)
        8:59.89 (32.28)     9:32.13 (32.24)    10:04.57 (32.44)    10:36.77 (32.20)
       11:09.43 (32.66)    11:42.31 (32.88)    12:14.98 (32.67)    12:47.74 (32.76)
       13:20.64 (32.90)    13:53.34 (32.70)    14:25.98 (32.64)    14:58.85 (32.87)
       15:31.58 (32.73)    16:03.97 (32.39)    16:36.37 (32.40)    17:07.99 (31.62)
       17:38.96 (30.97)
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:58.46   2/11/2017 Cindy Cheng, EMORY                         
                1:55.94  D3A
                2:03.09  Q18
                2:03.61  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heeres, Katherine   SO Hillsdale-MI         2:03.35    2:05.14         20  
                  29.26     1:00.93 (31.67)     1:33.46 (32.53)     2:05.14 (31.68)
  2 Snyder, Grace       SO Emory-GA             2:05.51    2:07.70         17  
                  29.17     1:01.01 (31.84)     1:34.15 (33.14)     2:07.70 (33.55)
  3 Castillo, Natalia   FR Wash U. MO-MV        2:07.97    2:10.02         16  
                  29.33     1:01.29 (31.96)     1:34.90 (33.61)     2:10.02 (35.12)
  4 Tobias, Sydney      FR UIC-IL               2:11.52    2:11.12         15  
                  30.47     1:02.91 (32.44)     1:36.94 (34.03)     2:11.12 (34.18)
  5 Ishaque, Sedef      JR Chicago-IL           2:09.84    2:11.35         14  
                  30.85     1:04.11 (33.26)     1:37.86 (33.75)     2:11.35 (33.49)
  6 Wiley, Claire       JR Wash U. MO-MV        2:10.64    2:14.37         13  
                  30.78     1:04.44 (33.66)     1:39.43 (34.99)     2:14.37 (34.94)
  7 Sullivan, Nora      JR Chicago-IL           2:20.35    2:16.05         12  
                  31.55     1:05.81 (34.26)     1:40.99 (35.18)     2:16.05 (35.06)
 -- Canfield, Kate      SR North Central-IL     2:05.74        SCR        
 -- Ye, Alice           FR Chicago-IL           2:03.53        SCR        
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:45.07  11/17/2018 Byrne Litschgi, UC                         
                1:44.47  D3A
                1:49.04  Q18
                1:50.04  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pema, Pat           FR Emory-GA             1:50.20    1:49.13 D3B     20  
  2 Todd, Michael       SR Chicago-IL                NT    1:49.28 D3B     17  
                  25.87       53.54 (27.67)     1:21.76 (28.22)     1:49.28 (27.52)
  3 Feldman, Alex       FR Emory-GA             1:52.25    1:50.26         16  
  4 Lawton, Nick        FR UIC-IL               1:56.82    1:51.72         15  
  5 Horikawa, Nozomi    JR Wash U. MO-MV        1:53.59    1:53.00         14  
  6 Yeager, Quinn       FR Milwaukee-WI         1:52.92    1:53.32         13  
  7 Van Allen, Dane     JR Milwaukee-WI              NT    1:55.65         12  
                  27.46       56.50 (29.04)     1:26.21 (29.71)     1:55.65 (29.44)
  8 Wrasman, Tyler      SO Milwaukee-WI         1:56.86    1:56.37         11  
  9 Lane, Graham        SO Chicago-IL           1:59.77    1:58.30          9  
 10 Callithen, Nathan   SO Case Western-OH      2:01.93    2:03.31          7  
                  27.45       57.78 (30.33)     1:30.00 (32.22)     2:03.31 (33.31)
 -- Cadel, Ben          SR Milwaukee-WI         1:48.00        SCR        
 -- Redmond, Lawrence   FR Emory-GA             1:48.53        SCR        
 -- Mesihovic, Sven     SO Emory-GA             1:57.35        SCR        
 -- Baffico, Martin     FR Chicago-IL           1:48.70        SCR        
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 50.12   2/16/2019 Fiona Muir, EMORY                            
                49.49  D3A
                51.59  Q18
                51.78  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chinn, Cailen       FR Emory-GA               52.02      52.13         20  
                  25.16       52.13 (26.97)                                        
  2 Mao, Yifan          JR Chicago-IL             55.06      52.99         17  
                  25.16       52.99 (27.83)                                        
  3 Dahl, Sydney        FR Milwaukee-WI           54.11      53.43         16  
                  25.87       53.43 (27.56)                                        
  4 Shen, Elizabeth     SO Chicago-IL             54.35      54.13         15  
                  25.84       54.13 (28.29)                                        
  5 Koehler, Mackenzie  FR Milwaukee-WI           54.16      54.15         14  
                  25.83       54.15 (28.32)                                        
  6 Brickner, Charlie   SR Wash U. MO-MV          54.50      54.36         13  
                  26.52       54.36 (27.84)                                        
  7 Snyman, Meegan      SO Milwaukee-WI           54.55      54.42         12  
                  25.97       54.42 (28.45)                                        
  8 Subramaniam, Hanna  FR Chicago-IL             53.53      55.07         11  
                  25.92       55.07 (29.15)                                        
  9 Choi, Abby          FR Chicago-IL             55.09      55.24          9  
                  26.48       55.24 (28.76)                                        
 10 Toppari, Emili      FR Case Western-OH        54.62      55.35          7  
                  26.75       55.35 (28.60)                                        
 11 Rodriguez, Tina     JR Chicago-IL             56.10      55.95          6  
                  26.67       55.95 (29.28)                                        
 12 Mansour, Jennifer   SO Wash U. MO-MV          56.86      56.10          5  
                  26.69       56.10 (29.41)                                        
 13 Redza, Nadia        SO Chicago-IL                NT      56.39          4  
                  27.48       56.39 (28.91)                                        
 14 Vaccaro, Sophia     SO Case Western-OH           NT      56.48          3  
                  27.36       56.48 (29.12)                                        
 15 Schoenig, Victoria  JR Case Western-OH        57.17      56.56          2  
                  26.79       56.56 (29.77)                                        
 16 Shumaker, Elizabet  FR Case Western-OH        56.12      58.36          1  
                  27.54       58.36 (30.82)                                        
 17 Hixenbaugh, Aleah   JR Case Western-OH           NT    1:00.35        
                  29.02     1:00.35 (31.33)                                        
 -- Hartmann, Kennzie   FR Case Western-OH        59.92         NS        
 -- Carey, Grace        FR Wash U. MO-MV          52.97        SCR        
 -- McCray, Ebony       JR Lewis                  52.41        SCR        
 -- Kone', Anya         SR Emory-GA               52.33        SCR        
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 44.70   2/16/2019 Trey Kolleck, EMORY                          
                43.34  D3A
                44.88  Q18
                45.33  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dantas, Igor        SO EC-GA                  44.50      44.98 D3B     20  
                  21.69       44.98 (23.29)                                        
  2 Kharko, Yurii       SO Lewis                  45.53      45.08 D3B     17  
                  21.68       45.08 (23.40)                                        
  3 Johnston, Ben       SO Wash U. MO-MV          47.01      46.73         16  
                  22.53       46.73 (24.20)                                        
  4 Ruan, John          FR Milwaukee-WI           46.94      46.74         15  
                  22.34       46.74 (24.40)                                        
  5 Halawa, Zach        FR Wash U. MO-MV          46.87      46.81         14  
                  22.48       46.81 (24.33)                                        
  6 Hakes, Ryan         SO Milwaukee-WI           47.03      47.01         13  
                  22.49       47.01 (24.52)                                        
  7 Bodart, Bailey      JR Milwaukee-WI           46.03      47.02         12  
                  22.64       47.02 (24.38)                                        
  8 Emerson, Chris      FR Chicago-IL             49.55      47.14         11  
                  22.42       47.14 (24.72)                                        
  9 Andreev, Peter      FR UIC-IL                 47.43      47.18          9  
                  22.43       47.18 (24.75)                                        
 10 Star, Brock         SO Lewis                  46.45      47.38          7  
                  22.35       47.38 (25.03)                                        
 11 Stigant, Jared      SR Lewis                  46.00      47.51          6  
                  22.38       47.51 (25.13)                                        
 12 Generalov, Anton    JR Chicago-IL             47.56      47.80          5  
                  22.54       47.80 (25.26)                                        
 13 Motch, David        JR Wash U. MO-MV          47.86      47.91          4  
                  22.80       47.91 (25.11)                                        
 14 Lobring, Luke       FR Wash U. MO-MV          49.10      48.01          3  
                  22.93       48.01 (25.08)                                        
 15 Bailey, Preston     JR Wash U. MO-MV          46.78      48.02          2  
                  22.93       48.02 (25.09)                                        
 16 Troy, Billy         SR UIC-IL                 48.18      48.07          1  
                  22.98       48.07 (25.09)                                        
 17 Bolivard, Guillaum  JR Lewis                  44.77      48.18        
                  20.61       48.18 (27.57)                                        
 18 Harira, Maged          UIC-IL                    NT      48.34        
                  23.16       48.34 (25.18)                                        
 19 Zuga, Alexander     FR Wash U. MO-MV          52.56      48.62        
                  23.72       48.62 (24.90)                                        
 20 Lemley, Christophe  SO Case Western-OH        49.57      48.81        
                  23.62       48.81 (25.19)                                        
 21 Brown, Seth         FR Case Western-OH        49.27      49.32        
                  23.70       49.32 (25.62)                                        
 22 Bushnell, Michael   FR Chicago-IL             48.16      49.44        
                  23.53       49.44 (25.91)                                        
 23 Lee, Ethan          SO UIC-IL                 48.25      49.79        
                  23.37       49.79 (26.42)                                        
 24 Rose, Eli           JR Case Western-OH        50.38      50.17        
                  24.05       50.17 (26.12)                                        
 25 Kotel, Thomas       JR Lewis                  49.80      51.80        
                  24.22       51.80 (27.58)                                        
 26 Johnson, Evan       SR UIC-IL                    NT      57.89        
                  26.81       57.89 (31.08)                                        
 -- Fisher, Adam        SO Case Western-OH        49.21        SCR        
 -- Wang, Winston       SR Chicago-IL             45.97        SCR        
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 2:16.64   2/11/2017 Annelise Kowalsky, EMORY                   
                2:12.91  D3A
                2:21.68  Q18
                2:21.91  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolfson, Margaret   SO Chicago-IL           2:19.71    2:21.81 D3B     20  
                  32.60     1:08.17 (35.57)     1:44.59 (36.42)     2:21.81 (37.22)
  2 Salgado, Lauren     FR Emory-GA             2:21.67    2:23.53         17  
                  32.51     1:08.71 (36.20)     1:45.81 (37.10)     2:23.53 (37.72)
  3 Bellart, Andrea     FR Milwaukee-WI         2:27.48    2:27.56         16  
                  33.39     1:10.85 (37.46)     1:49.43 (38.58)     2:27.56 (38.13)
  4 Ye, Elizabeth       JR Case Western-OH      2:30.86    2:30.20         15  
                  35.59     1:13.80 (38.21)     1:52.14 (38.34)     2:30.20 (38.06)
  5 Eastman, Hannah     SR Chicago-IL                NT    2:33.62         14  
                  34.64     1:13.32 (38.68)     1:52.85 (39.53)     2:33.62 (40.77)
  6 Sept, Corri         JR Case Western-OH      2:39.77    2:38.98         13  
                  34.97     1:14.56 (39.59)     1:56.06 (41.50)     2:38.98 (42.92)
  7 Eggers, Mary        FR Case Western-OH      2:54.45    2:48.15         12  
                  38.42     1:21.83 (43.41)     2:04.73 (42.90)     2:48.15 (43.42)
 -- Moton, Kelly        FR Case Western-OH      2:31.56        SCR        
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:54.11   2/11/2017 Andrew Wilson, EMORY                       
                1:53.85  D3A
                2:02.55  Q18
                2:04.80  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hao, Kevin          FR Wash U. MO-MV        2:01.71    2:02.22 Q18     20  
                  27.52       58.33 (30.81)     1:29.89 (31.56)     2:02.22 (32.33)
  2 Qu, Alexander       SO Chicago-IL           2:07.05    2:02.86 D3B     17  
                  28.30     1:00.03 (31.73)     1:31.14 (31.11)     2:02.86 (31.72)
  3 Deshusses, Simon    JR Wash U. MO-MV        2:02.35    2:03.37 D3B     16  
                  28.22       59.23 (31.01)     1:31.03 (31.80)     2:03.37 (32.34)
  4 Huang, Vincent      JR Wash U. MO-MV        2:05.60    2:03.78 D3B     15  
                  28.50     1:00.19 (31.69)     1:32.13 (31.94)     2:03.78 (31.65)
  5 Ding, Nick          FR Chicago-IL           2:09.82    2:07.56         14  
                  29.71     1:01.79 (32.08)     1:34.72 (32.93)     2:07.56 (32.84)
  6 Greci, Tim          JR Milwaukee-WI         2:09.10    2:07.80         13  
                  27.92     1:00.25 (32.33)     1:33.25 (33.00)     2:07.80 (34.55)
  7 Jablonski, Daniel   SO Milwaukee-WI         2:08.88    2:09.00         12  
                  28.71     1:01.27 (32.56)     1:35.30 (34.03)     2:09.00 (33.70)
  8 Ogle, Justin        JR Milwaukee-WI         2:06.76    2:09.16         11  
                  29.36     1:01.88 (32.52)     1:35.14 (33.26)     2:09.16 (34.02)
  9 Farrell, Alexander  SR Chicago-IL                NT    2:10.25          9  
                  28.64     1:01.89 (33.25)     1:35.72 (33.83)     2:10.25 (34.53)
 10 Rivera, Tucker      SO Chicago-IL           2:12.43    2:11.14          7  
                  29.47     1:02.03 (32.56)     1:36.03 (34.00)     2:11.14 (35.11)
 11 Bodart, Bailey      JR Milwaukee-WI              NT    2:30.75          6  
                  33.92     1:13.23 (39.31)     1:52.42 (39.19)     2:30.75 (38.33)
 -- Katz, Nathan        FR Wash U. MO-MV        2:04.98         NS        
 -- Schilz, Calvin      FR Milwaukee-WI         2:15.64         NS        
 -- Yang, Matthew       SO Wash U. MO-MV        2:06.60        SCR        
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 2:01.80   2/16/2019 Honore Collins, NYU                        
                1:56.90  D3A
                2:05.11  Q18
                2:05.85  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Allie        FR Emory-GA             2:04.84    2:03.35 Q18     20  
                  28.02       58.82 (30.80)     1:30.28 (31.46)     2:03.35 (33.07)
  2 Voisin, Catherine   JR Hillsdale-MI         2:06.94    2:05.81 D3B     17  
                  28.21     1:00.10 (31.89)     1:32.37 (32.27)     2:05.81 (33.44)
  3 Wu, Tiffany         SO Chicago-IL           2:11.23    2:11.56         16  
                  30.15     1:03.62 (33.47)     1:36.99 (33.37)     2:11.56 (34.57)
  4 Jenkins, Hailey     JR Wash U. MO-MV        2:12.49    2:12.82         15  
                  29.01     1:02.23 (33.22)     1:36.95 (34.72)     2:12.82 (35.87)
  5 Jacobs, Iris        JR Chicago-IL           2:13.52    2:14.82         14  
                  29.91     1:03.25 (33.34)     1:38.55 (35.30)     2:14.82 (36.27)
  6 Navarrete, Daniela  SO Lewis                     NT    2:15.14         13  
                  28.82     1:02.38 (33.56)     1:38.44 (36.06)     2:15.14 (36.70)
  7 Reese, Rhiannon     JR Case Western-OH           NT    2:16.09         12  
                  30.88     1:06.27 (35.39)     1:41.44 (35.17)     2:16.09 (34.65)
  8 Rivera, Jazmin      SO UIC-IL               2:13.10    2:17.50         11  
                  29.58     1:03.38 (33.80)     1:39.91 (36.53)     2:17.50 (37.59)
  9 McGowan, Kelly      SR UIC-IL               2:21.98    2:19.42          9  
                  30.98     1:06.52 (35.54)     1:43.21 (36.69)     2:19.42 (36.21)
 10 Slingsby, Rachel    SO Milwaukee-WI         2:16.38    2:20.10          7  
                  31.47     1:06.47 (35.00)     1:43.30 (36.83)     2:20.10 (36.80)
 11 Hill, CJ            FR Case Western-OH      2:13.79    2:21.35          6  
                  31.04     1:07.18 (36.14)     1:44.41 (37.23)     2:21.35 (36.94)
 -- Brecher, Audrey     FR Wash U. MO-MV        2:19.06        SCR        
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:47.71   2/16/2019 Brandon Lum, WASHU                         
                1:45.59  D3A
                1:49.30  Q18
                1:50.85  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Jordan     SR Wash U. MO-MV        1:49.65    1:49.47 D3B     20  
                  24.84       53.03 (28.19)     1:21.43 (28.40)     1:49.47 (28.04)
  2 Mahoney, Sam        FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:49.77    1:49.62 D3B     17  
                  24.88       52.79 (27.91)     1:21.03 (28.24)     1:49.62 (28.59)
  3 Furbee, Calvin      FR Emory-GA             1:50.70    1:51.73         16  
                  24.86       52.86 (28.00)     1:21.88 (29.02)     1:51.73 (29.85)
  4 Schuler, Will       FR Emory-GA             1:50.94    1:53.11         15  
                  25.12       53.77 (28.65)     1:23.36 (29.59)     1:53.11 (29.75)
  5 Dobson, Chet        FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:55.24    1:54.00         14  
                  25.29       54.11 (28.82)     1:23.84 (29.73)     1:54.00 (30.16)
  6 Bird, Alex          JR Wash U. MO-MV        1:53.91    1:55.50         13  
                  25.27       54.16 (28.89)     1:23.89 (29.73)     1:55.50 (31.61)
  7 Wu, Scott           JR Chicago-IL           1:56.09    1:56.08         12  
                  25.68       54.84 (29.16)     1:24.54 (29.70)     1:56.08 (31.54)
  8 Zablocki, Jackie    SO Milwaukee-WI         1:54.84    1:56.94         11  
                  25.34       54.48 (29.14)     1:24.94 (30.46)     1:56.94 (32.00)
  9 Hostetler, Mathias  FR Case Western-OH      2:00.02    1:58.77          9  
                  26.46       55.77 (29.31)     1:26.89 (31.12)     1:58.77 (31.88)
 10 Fisher, Adam        SO Case Western-OH      1:57.73    2:01.88          7  
                  26.93       57.13 (30.20)     1:28.73 (31.60)     2:01.88 (33.15)
 11 Hardy, James        JR Wash U. MO-MV        1:52.43    2:05.31          6  
                  22.84       49.34 (26.50)     1:26.87 (37.53)     2:05.31 (38.44)
 12 Bunker, Austin      JR UIC-IL               2:14.23    2:10.72          5  
                  27.16       59.08 (31.92)     1:33.06 (33.98)     2:10.72 (37.66)
 -- Byman, Sean         FR Emory-GA             1:52.12        SCR        
 
Event 35  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 3:22.32   2/11/2017 Emory University                           
                         F Muir, M Sanchez-Aizcorbcela, M Bergh, C Cheng   
                3:29.41  Q18
                3:29.60  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'      3:39.40    3:40.18         40  
     1) Castillo, Natalia FR            2) Mansour, Jennifer SO           
     3) Wiley, Claire JR                4) Brickner, Charlie SR           
                  26.67       55.42 (55.42)     1:21.73 (26.31)     1:50.92 (55.50)
        2:17.26 (26.34)     2:46.92 (56.00)     3:12.44 (25.52)     3:40.18 (53.26)
  2 University of Chicago-IL  'A'               3:27.84    3:40.65         34  
     1) Regueira, Nicole FR             2) Ishaque, Sedef JR              
     3) Rodriguez, Tina JR              4) Mao, Yifan JR                  
                  27.74       56.89 (56.89)     1:22.99 (26.10)     1:52.08 (55.19)
        2:18.13 (26.05)     2:47.16 (55.08)     3:13.18 (26.02)     3:40.65 (53.49)
  3 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'      3:30.62    3:45.91         32  
     1) Toppari, Emili FR               2) Schoenig, Victoria JR          
     3) Vaccaro, Sophia SO              4) Reese, Rhiannon JR             
                  27.10       55.87 (55.87)     1:22.45 (26.58)     1:52.67 (56.80)
        2:19.65 (26.98)     2:49.23 (56.56)     3:15.96 (26.73)     3:45.91 (56.68)
 -- Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'B'           NT        SCR        
 -- Milwaukee Panthers-WI  'A'                       NT        SCR        
 -- Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'      3:42.57        SCR        
 
Event 36  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 2:59.83   2/16/2019 Emory University                           
                         S Ono, C LaFave, A Kohlman, T Kolleck             
                3:02.64  Q18
                3:03.29  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis University  'A'                       3:01.75    3:08.20         40  
     1) Bolivard, Guillaume JR          2) Star, Brock SO                 
     3) Stigant, Jared SR               4) Kharko, Yurii SO               
                  21.79       45.52 (45.52)     1:07.75 (22.23)     1:31.97 (46.45)
        1:54.98 (23.01)     2:20.92 (48.95)     2:43.11 (22.19)     3:08.20 (47.28)
  2 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'      3:07.21    3:08.89         34  
     1) Hardy, James JR                 2) Lobring, Luke FR               
     3) Horikawa, Nozomi JR             4) Johnston, Ben SO               
                  22.55       47.00 (47.00)     1:09.57 (22.57)     1:35.09 (48.09)
        1:57.55 (22.46)     2:22.36 (47.27)     2:44.75 (22.39)     3:08.89 (46.53)
  3 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'      3:09.58   x3:11.45        
     1) Zuga, Alexander FR              2) Huang, Vincent JR              
     3) Dobson, Chet FR                 4) Deshusses, Simon JR            
                  23.37       48.55 (48.55)     1:12.00 (23.45)     1:37.58 (49.03)
        2:00.46 (22.88)     2:25.07 (47.49)     2:47.27 (22.20)     3:11.45 (46.38)
  4 Milwaukee Panthers-WI  'A'                       NT    3:13.54         32  
     1) Van Allen, Dane JR              2) Zablocki, Jackie SO            
     3) Greci, Tim JR                   4) Garcia, Jack FR                
                  23.46       48.15 (48.15)     1:11.30 (23.15)     1:36.83 (48.68)
        2:00.27 (23.44)     2:26.27 (49.44)     2:48.31 (22.04)     3:13.54 (47.27)
  5 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'      3:06.63    3:21.82         30  
     1) Lemley, Christopher SO          2) Hostetler, Mathias FR          
     3) Okada da Silva, Vinicius SR     4) Erichsen, Keith SR             
                  23.76       49.69 (49.69)     1:14.52 (24.83)     1:41.06 (51.37)
        2:05.44 (24.38)     2:33.17 (52.11)     2:56.29 (23.12)     3:21.82 (48.65)
  6 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'B'           NT   x3:24.72        
     1) Fisher, Adam SO                 2) Callithen, Nathan SO           
     3) Rose, Eli JR                    4) Brown, Seth FR                 
                  24.77       51.58 (51.58)     1:16.98 (25.40)     1:44.73 (53.15)
        2:08.97 (24.24)     2:35.41 (50.68)     2:58.68 (23.27)     3:24.72 (49.31)
 -- Washington University St. Loui-MV  'C'      3:13.82        SCR        
 -- Illinois at Chicago-IL  'A'                 3:12.00        SCR        
 -- Milwaukee Panthers-WI  'B'                       NT        SCR        
 
Event 104  Men 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 4:27.89   2/14/2019 Graham Chatoor, NYU                        
                4:20.26  D3A
                4:30.81  Q18
                4:33.75  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Schuler, Will             FR Emory-GA                  NT    4:32.97 D3B    
                  24.56       51.77 (27.21)     1:19.13 (27.36)     1:46.76 (27.63)
        2:14.60 (27.84)     2:42.37 (27.77)     3:10.35 (27.98)     3:38.32 (27.97)
        4:06.31 (27.99)     4:32.97 (26.66)                                        
  2 Garcia, Jack              FR Milwaukee-WI              NT    4:44.25        
                  25.22       53.18 (27.96)     1:21.72 (28.54)     1:50.29 (28.57)
        2:19.74 (29.45)     2:48.42 (28.68)     3:18.01 (29.59)     3:47.82 (29.81)
        4:16.22 (28.40)     4:44.25 (28.03)                                        
 
Event 105  Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 2:00.91   2/14/2019 Honore Collins, NYU                        
                2:00.48  D3A
                2:06.27  Q18
                2:06.56  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kone', Anya               SR Emory-GA                  NT    2:06.27 Q18    
                  27.00       58.70 (31.70)     1:35.74 (37.04)     2:06.27 (30.53)
  2 Hartmann, Kennzie         FR Case Western-OH           NT    2:21.87        
                  29.93     1:05.40 (35.47)     1:47.97 (42.57)     2:21.87 (33.90)
 
Event 107  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 23.16    2/9/2017 Fiona Muir, EMORY                            
                22.73  D3A
                23.66  Q18
                23.75  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bellart, Andrea           FR Milwaukee-WI              NT      25.98        
 
Event 108  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 20.04    2/9/2017 Oliver Smith, EMORY                          
                19.66  D3A
                20.43  Q18
                20.66  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dantas, Igor              SO EC-GA                     NT      20.83        
 
Event 109  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 20.04    2/9/2017 Oliver Smith, EMORY                          
                19.66  D3A
                20.43  Q18
                20.66  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Seth               FR Case Western-OH           NT      22.91        
 
Event 110  Men 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 3:52.08   2/10/2017 Ian Rainey, NYU                            
                3:47.19  D3A
                3:58.80  Q18
                4:01.49  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Daffer, Will            FR Emory-GA                  NT    3:56.58 Q18    
                  24.99       53.44 (28.45)     1:24.39 (30.95)     1:55.03 (30.64)
        2:28.46 (33.43)     3:01.80 (33.34)     3:30.28 (28.48)     3:56.58 (26.30)
  2 Byman, Sean               FR Emory-GA                  NT    3:57.00 Q18    
                  25.42       54.16 (28.74)     1:25.32 (31.16)     1:55.32 (30.00)
        2:28.23 (32.91)     3:01.97 (33.74)     3:30.12 (28.15)     3:57.00 (26.88)
  3 Mesihovic, Sven           SO Emory-GA                  NT    4:08.06        
                  25.19       54.18 (28.99)     1:25.68 (31.50)     1:56.84 (31.16)
        2:32.11 (35.27)     3:08.55 (36.44)     3:38.56 (30.01)     4:08.06 (29.50)
 
Event 111  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:41.78   2/10/2017 Emory University                           
                         C Cheng, A Kowalsky, MCampbell, M Taylor          
                1:44.95  Q18
                1:45.35  D3B
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'                 NT    1:44.70 Q18    
     1) VonFeldt, Caitlyn SO            2) Drohosky, Allison SR           
     3) Smith, Anna FR                  4) Mestha, Suhan SR               
                  26.98       56.23 (29.25)     1:21.76 (25.53)     1:44.70 (22.94)
 
Event 113  Women 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 4:19.66   2/15/2019 Julia Durmer, EMORY                        
                4:13.77  D3A
                4:29.37  Q18
                4:30.76  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stover, Simone            SR Chicago-IL                NT    4:40.13        
                  29.47     1:03.30 (33.83)     1:39.45 (36.15)     2:15.29 (35.84)
        2:55.28 (39.99)     3:35.85 (40.57)     4:08.96 (33.11)     4:40.13 (31.17)
 
Event 114  Men 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 3:52.08   2/10/2017 Ian Rainey, NYU                            
                3:47.19  D3A
                3:58.80  Q18
                4:01.49  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Nathan              FR Wash U. MO-MV             NT    3:58.05 Q18    
                  24.57       52.89 (28.32)     1:23.81 (30.92)     1:53.94 (30.13)
        2:26.95 (33.01)     3:00.63 (33.68)     3:29.59 (28.96)     3:58.05 (28.46)
 
Event 115  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 55.17   2/10/2017 Kathy Lin, NYU                               
                52.92  D3A
                56.42  Q18
                56.78  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sicignano, Amelia         FR Emory-GA                  NT      57.71        
                  25.99       57.71 (31.72)                                        
  2 Vaccaro, Sophia           SO Case Western-OH           NT    1:02.70        
                  29.17     1:02.70 (33.53)                                        
 
Event 116  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 48.74   2/10/2017 Andrew Pek, WASHU                            
                47.19  D3A
                48.92  Q18
                49.44  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hardy, James              JR Wash U. MO-MV             NT      49.74        
                  23.27       49.74 (26.47)                                        
  2 Bird, Alex                JR Wash U. MO-MV             NT      50.54        
                  23.63       50.54 (26.91)                                        
  3 Wu, Scott                 JR Chicago-IL                NT      52.02        
                  24.35       52.02 (27.67)                                        
 
Event 117  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:48.70   2/15/2019 Fiona Muir, EMORY                          
                1:47.34  D3A
                1:52.20  Q18
                1:52.37  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chinn, Cailen             FR Emory-GA                  NT    1:54.38        
                  26.53       55.13 (28.60)     1:24.74 (29.61)     1:54.38 (29.64)
 
Event 118  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:38.56  11/18/2018 Taye Baldinazzo, UC                        
                1:36.74  D3A
                1:39.29  Q18
                1:40.11  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Jordan           SR Wash U. MO-MV             NT    1:41.46        
                  23.66       49.20 (25.54)     1:15.28 (26.08)     1:41.46 (26.18)
  2 Deshusses, Simon          JR Wash U. MO-MV             NT    1:42.57        
                  24.02       49.62 (25.60)     1:15.55 (25.93)     1:42.57 (27.02)
 
Event 119  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:03.04   2/15/2019 E McClellan/A Daniels, Emory               
                1:01.13  D3A
                1:04.42  Q18
                1:04.79  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salgado, Lauren           FR Emory-GA                  NT    1:07.27        
                  31.64     1:07.27 (35.63)                                        
 
Event 120  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 52.70   2/10/2017 Andrew Wilson, EMORY                         
                52.11  D3A
                55.64  Q18
                56.23  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Matthew             SO Wash U. MO-MV             NT      56.88        
                  26.26       56.88 (30.62)                                        
  1 Qu, Alexander             SO Chicago-IL                NT      56.88        
                  26.49       56.88 (30.39)                                        
  3 Zablocki, Jackie          SO Milwaukee-WI              NT    1:01.46        
                  28.60     1:01.46 (32.86)                                        
 
Event 121  Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 54.86    2/9/2017 Cindy Cheng, EMORY                           
                54.12  D3A
                56.49  Q18
                57.00  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Grace             SO Emory-GA                  NT      58.11        
                  27.73       58.11 (30.38)                                        
  2 McGowan, Kelly            SR UIC-IL                    NT      59.56        
                  28.42       59.56 (31.14)                                        
 
Event 122  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 48.08   2/10/2017 Sage Ono, EMORY                              
                47.27  D3A
                49.49  Q18
                50.13  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, Graham              SO Chicago-IL                NT      54.74        
                  26.61       54.74 (28.13)                                        
 
Event 123  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 48.74   2/10/2017 Andrew Pek, WASHU                            
                47.19  D3A
                48.92  Q18
                49.44  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emerson, Chris            FR Chicago-IL                NT      50.03        
                  23.78       50.03 (26.25)                                        
  2 Motch, David              JR Wash U. MO-MV             NT      53.62        
                  24.94       53.62 (28.68)                                        
  3 Jablonski, Daniel         SO Milwaukee-WI              NT      54.96        
                  25.18       54.96 (29.78)                                        
 -- Schilz, Calvin            FR Milwaukee-WI              NT        SCR        
 
Event 124  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:03.04   2/15/2019 E McClellan/A Daniels, Emory               
                1:01.13  D3A
                1:04.42  Q18
                1:04.79  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simoneau, Lexie           SR Case Western-OH           NT    1:06.39        
                  31.09     1:06.39 (35.30)                                        
  2 Moton, Kelly              FR Case Western-OH           NT    1:06.97        
                  31.01     1:06.97 (35.96)                                        
 -- Bellart, Andrea           FR Milwaukee-WI              NT        SCR        
 -- Drohosky, Allison         SR Case Western-OH           NT        SCR        
 
Event 127  Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:45.07  11/17/2018 Byrne Litschgi, UC                         
                1:44.47  D3A
                1:49.04  Q18
                1:50.04  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redmond, Lawrence         FR Emory-GA                  NT    1:47.86 Q18    
                  25.64       52.97 (27.33)     1:20.45 (27.48)     1:47.86 (27.41)
  2 Feldman, Alex             FR Emory-GA                  NT    1:50.29        
                  26.19       53.57 (27.38)     1:21.73 (28.16)     1:50.29 (28.56)
 
Event 128  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:54.11   2/11/2017 Andrew Wilson, EMORY                       
                1:53.85  D3A
                2:02.55  Q18
                2:04.80  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hao, Kevin                FR Wash U. MO-MV             NT    2:02.66 D3B    
                  28.13       59.07 (30.94)     1:30.24 (31.17)     2:02.66 (32.42)
  2 Ogle, Justin              JR Milwaukee-WI              NT    2:08.96        
                  28.52     1:00.70 (32.18)     1:34.06 (33.36)     2:08.96 (34.90)
 
Event 130  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 44.70   2/16/2019 Trey Kolleck, EMORY                          
                43.34  D3A
                44.88  Q18
                45.33  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dantas, Igor              SO EC-GA                     NT      48.52        
                  20.92       48.52 (27.60)                                        
 -- Kharko, Yurii             SO Lewis                     NT        SCR        
 
Event 131  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 2:16.64   2/11/2017 Annelise Kowalsky, EMORY                   
                2:12.91  D3A
                2:21.68  Q18
                2:21.91  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cambron, Ellie            SO Chicago-IL                NT    2:25.38        
                  33.13     1:10.29 (37.16)     1:47.95 (37.66)     2:25.38 (37.43)
  2 Jacobs, Iris              JR Chicago-IL                NT    2:34.08        
                  34.92     1:13.55 (38.63)     1:53.50 (39.95)     2:34.08 (40.58)
 
Event 132  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:54.11   2/11/2017 Andrew Wilson, EMORY                       
                1:53.85  D3A
                2:02.55  Q18
                2:04.80  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Qu, Alexander             SO Chicago-IL                NT    2:02.21 Q18    
                  27.18       57.67 (30.49)     1:29.45 (31.78)     2:02.21 (32.76)
 
Event 133  Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 2:01.80   2/16/2019 Honore Collins, NYU                        
                1:56.90  D3A
                2:05.11  Q18
                2:05.85  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Alice                 FR Chicago-IL                NT    2:06.76        
                  28.04       59.67 (31.63)     1:32.56 (32.89)     2:06.76 (34.20)
  2 Slingsby, Rachel          SO Milwaukee-WI              NT    2:13.78        
                  29.75     1:03.09 (33.34)     1:38.60 (35.51)     2:13.78 (35.18)
 
Event 134  Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:47.71   2/16/2019 Brandon Lum, WASHU                         
                1:45.59  D3A
                1:49.30  Q18
                1:50.85  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Sam              FR Wash U. MO-MV             NT    1:49.73 D3B    
                  24.72       52.59 (27.87)     1:20.69 (28.10)     1:49.73 (29.04)
  2 Furbee, Calvin            FR Emory-GA                  NT    1:51.93        
                  24.27       52.09 (27.82)     1:21.51 (29.42)     1:51.93 (30.42)
 
Event 137  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 23.16    2/9/2017 Fiona Muir, EMORY                            
                22.73  D3A
                23.66  Q18
                23.75  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mao, Yifan                JR Chicago-IL                NT      24.36        
  2 Snyman, Meegan            SO Milwaukee-WI              NT      24.70        
 
Event 138  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 20.04    2/9/2017 Oliver Smith, EMORY                          
                19.66  D3A
                20.43  Q18
                20.66  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bolivard, Guillaume       JR Lewis                     NT      20.39 Q18    
  2 Kharko, Yurii             SO Lewis                     NT      20.59 D3B    
  3 Bailey, Preston           JR Wash U. MO-MV             NT      21.50        
  4 Ruan, John                FR Milwaukee-WI              NT      21.59        
  5 Andreev, Peter            FR UIC-IL                    NT      21.74        
  6 Harira, Maged                UIC-IL                    NT      22.19        
 
Event 139  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 52.70   2/10/2017 Andrew Wilson, EMORY                         
                52.11  D3A
                55.64  Q18
                56.23  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ethan                SO UIC-IL                    NT    1:01.14        
                  28.47     1:01.14 (32.67)                                        
 
Event 140  Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 54.86    2/9/2017 Cindy Cheng, EMORY                           
                54.12  D3A
                56.49  Q18
                57.00  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brickner, Charlie         SR Wash U. MO-MV             NT      59.08        
                  29.14       59.08 (29.94)                                        
 
Event 141  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 48.08   2/10/2017 Sage Ono, EMORY                              
                47.27  D3A
                49.49  Q18
                50.13  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bird, Alex                JR Wash U. MO-MV             NT      52.97        
                  25.04       52.97 (27.93)                                        
 
Event 142  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 52.70   2/10/2017 Andrew Wilson, EMORY                         
                52.11  D3A
                55.64  Q18
                56.23  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Vincent            JR Wash U. MO-MV             NT      56.20 D3B    
                  26.67       56.20 (29.53)                                        
  2 Emerson, Chris            FR Chicago-IL                NT      57.94        
                  27.53       57.94 (30.41)                                        
 
Event 143  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 2:16.64   2/11/2017 Annelise Kowalsky, EMORY                   
                2:12.91  D3A
                2:21.68  Q18
                2:21.91  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salgado, Lauren           FR Emory-GA                  NT    2:25.82        
                  32.75     1:08.94 (36.19)     1:46.51 (37.57)     2:25.82 (39.31)
 
Event 144  Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:45.07  11/17/2018 Byrne Litschgi, UC                         
                1:44.47  D3A
                1:49.04  Q18
                1:50.04  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pema, Pat                 FR Emory-GA                  NT    1:48.07 Q18    
                  26.08       53.35 (27.27)     1:20.84 (27.49)     1:48.07 (27.23)
 
Event 145  Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 2:01.80   2/16/2019 Honore Collins, NYU                        
                1:56.90  D3A
                2:05.11  Q18
                2:05.85  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Allie              FR Emory-GA                  NT    2:04.45 Q18    
                  27.55       58.26 (30.71)     1:30.98 (32.72)     2:04.45 (33.47)
 
Event 146  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:38.56  11/18/2018 Taye Baldinazzo, UC                        
                1:36.74  D3A
                1:39.29  Q18
                1:40.11  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Seth               FR Case Western-OH           NT    1:46.01        
                  24.62       50.74 (26.12)     1:18.12 (27.38)     1:46.01 (27.89)
  2 Rose, Eli                 JR Case Western-OH           NT    1:50.99        
                  25.20       53.06 (27.86)     1:21.59 (28.53)     1:50.99 (29.40)
 
Event 147  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 55.17   2/10/2017 Kathy Lin, NYU                               
                52.92  D3A
                56.42  Q18
                56.78  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Voisin, Catherine         JR Hillsdale-MI              NT      58.19        
                  27.39       58.19 (30.80)                                        
 
Event 148  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 23.16    2/9/2017 Fiona Muir, EMORY                            
                22.73  D3A
                23.66  Q18
                23.75  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heeres, Katherine         SO Hillsdale-MI              NT      24.80        
 
Event 149  Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:46.69    2/9/2017 Andrew Wilson, EMORY                       
                1:45.47  D3A
                1:50.66  Q18
                1:51.75  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Qu, Alexander             SO Chicago-IL                NT    1:53.61        
                  24.52       53.60 (29.08)     1:24.95 (31.35)     1:53.61 (28.66)
  2 Schilz, Calvin            FR Milwaukee-WI              NT    1:58.51        
                  24.71       54.21 (29.50)     1:29.09 (34.88)     1:58.51 (29.42)
 
Event 150  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 52.70   2/10/2017 Andrew Wilson, EMORY                         
                52.11  D3A
                55.64  Q18
                56.23  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivera, Tucker            SO Chicago-IL                NT    1:00.00        
                  28.05     1:00.00 (31.95)                                        
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 150                   
 
  1. University of Chicago             577.5   2. Washington University St. Loui      454
  3. Case Western Reserve Universit    434.5   4. Milwaukee Panthers                  255
  5. Emory University                    181   6. Lewis University                     78
  7. Illinois at Chicago                  73   8. Hillsdale College                    70
  9. North Central College                15                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 150                    
 
  1. Washington University St. Loui    658.5   2. Milwaukee Panthers                  549
  3. University of Chicago             309.5   4. Emory University                  271.5
  5. Lewis University                    203   6. Case Western Reserve Universit      195
  7. Illinois at Chicago               135.5   8. Emmanual College - GA                56
  9. North Central College                 9