Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
University of Chicago Department of Athletics & Recreation

Licensed to University of Chicago HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/23/2019 08:53 PM
          11th Annual Phoenix Fall Classic - 11/22/2019 to 11/24/2019          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:41.78   2/10/2017 Emory University                           
                         C Cheng, A Kowalsky, MCampbell, M Taylor          
                1:44.55  Q19
                1:45.28  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'               1:45.01    1:43.99 Q19     52  
     1) Mandrell, Tyler SO              2) Kann, Chanell FR               
     3) Garcia, Nicole SR               4) Lin, Nicole JR                 
                  26.01       55.75 (29.74)     1:20.60 (24.85)     1:43.99 (23.39)
  2 Lewis University  'A'                       1:52.11    1:45.87         44  
     1) Palczynski, Stephanie SO        2) Bachmeier, Erin FR             
     3) McCray, Ebony JR                4) Melnichuk, Masha SO            
                  27.14       56.84 (29.70)     1:22.79 (25.95)     1:45.87 (23.08)
  3 University of Chicago-IL  'B'               1:46.01   x1:46.94        
     1) Gagnard, Gillian JR             2) Wolfson, Margaret JR           
     3) Ackerman, Hadley JR             4) Mao, Yifan SR                  
                  26.89       57.04 (30.15)     1:22.71 (25.67)     1:46.94 (24.23)
  4 Valparaiso University-IN  'A'               1:46.57    1:47.37         42  
     1) Wright, Paige SR                2) Depover, Mikayla FR            
     3) Martins, Erica SR               4) Markley, Morgan FR             
                  27.31       57.10 (29.79)     1:23.16 (26.06)     1:47.37 (24.21)
  5 University of Chicago-IL  'C'               1:48.01   x1:49.27        
     1) Ye, Alice SO                    2) Redza, Nadia JR                
     3) Wong, Sandra SO                 4) Smith, Lexi FR                 
                  27.76       58.83 (31.07)     1:23.88 (25.05)     1:49.27 (25.39)
  6 Hillsdale College-MI  'A'                   1:49.95    1:50.01         40  
     1) Bickerstaff, Bailey SR          2) Addis, Victoria SR             
     3) Fassett, Anika FR               4) Rao, Emma JR                   
                  28.06       59.63 (31.57)     1:25.73 (26.10)     1:50.01 (24.28)
  7 Illinois Institute of Tech-IL  'A'          1:50.45    1:50.14         38  
     1) Wurster, Jamie                  2) Slominski, Anna                
     3) Burrill, Megan                  4) Lydon, Katy                    
                  29.79       59.03 (29.24)     1:25.64 (26.61)     1:50.14 (24.50)
  8 Wheaton College-IL  'A'                     1:51.86    1:50.75         36  
     1) Pardridge, Abby FR              2) Min, Priscilla SO              
     3) Rutledge, Abby SO               4) Franke, Maggie SR              
                  27.68       59.66 (31.98)     1:25.88 (26.22)     1:50.75 (24.87)
  9 Lewis University  'B'                       1:58.60   x1:51.51        
     1) Marsh, Rachel FR                2) Senese, Cetta FR               
     3) Bower, Meaghan JR               4) Navarrete, Daniela SO          
                  28.01     1:00.01 (32.00)     1:26.66 (26.65)     1:51.51 (24.85)
 10 Millikin University-IL  'A'                 1:55.60    1:51.80         34  
     1) Marquardt, Liv SO               2) Rosko, Fiona FR                
     3) Duesterhaus, Brigid SO          4) Sangston, Kelli FR             
                  28.18       59.89 (31.71)     1:26.08 (26.19)     1:51.80 (25.72)
 11 University of Chicago-IL  'D'               1:50.01   x1:51.89        
     1) Cho, Michelle JR                2) Grube, Sydney SR               
     3) Subramaniam, Hannah SO          4) Rodriguez, Tina SR             
                  28.38       59.80 (31.42)     1:26.12 (26.32)     1:51.89 (25.77)
 12 Hillsdale College-MI  'B'                   1:54.22   x1:53.33        
     1) Matti, Allie SR                 2) Breay, Madeline SO             
     3) Clark, Anna SO                  4) Henderson, Carissa FR          
                  28.99     1:01.54 (32.55)     1:28.34 (26.80)     1:53.33 (24.99)
 13 University of Chicago-IL  'E'                    NT   x1:54.30        
     1) Ishaque, Sedef SR               2) Cambron, Ellie JR              
     3) Jacobs, Iris SR                 4) Merry, Anneliese FR            
                  29.76     1:00.78 (31.02)     1:29.53 (28.75)     1:54.30 (24.77)
 14 Hillsdale College-MI  'C'                   1:56.35   x1:55.49        
     1) Steyer, Taylor SR               2) Douthitt, Hannah FR            
     3) Walker, Stefanie SO             4) Snell, Danielle SR             
                  29.87     1:02.01 (32.14)     1:29.96 (27.95)     1:55.49 (25.53)
 15 Colorado College-CO  'A'                    1:56.98    1:55.76         32  
     1) Benkert, Millie FR              2) Amick, Maddie SO               
     3) Chang, Jio SR                   4) Heynen, Maddie FR              
                  29.57     1:03.64 (34.07)     1:30.27 (26.63)     1:55.76 (25.49)
 16 Wheaton College-IL  'B'                     1:55.42   x1:56.03        
     1) Harville, Sarah FR              2) Rogers, Kiki JR                
     3) Coleman, Gloria FR              4) Froiland, Gabbie SR            
                  30.27     1:01.78 (31.51)     1:29.93 (28.15)     1:56.03 (26.10)
 17 Valparaiso University-IN  'B'               1:56.81   x1:56.71        
     1) Lawson, Tara SR                 2) Frangopoulos, Ella FR          
     3) Richardson, Danielle SR         4) Sturdivant, Mariah JR          
                  31.04     1:03.60 (32.56)     1:32.09 (28.49)     1:56.71 (24.62)
 18 Lewis University  'C'                       2:01.33   x1:57.14        
     1) Wagner, Maddy FR                2) Pickett, Emily JR              
     3) O'Brien, Megan FR               4) Varanauskaite, Benita FR       
                  29.64     1:01.74 (32.10)     1:30.97 (29.23)     1:57.14 (26.17)
 19 Soka University-CA  'A'                     1:50.27    1:57.53         30  
     1) Greco, Sophia JR                2) Cheam, Clarissa SR             
     3) Sansbury, Sydney SO             4) Gregory, Kassandra FR          
                  30.18     1:01.96 (31.78)     1:30.37 (28.41)     1:57.53 (27.16)
 20 Millikin University-IL  'B'                      NT   x1:58.06        
     1) Roderick, Hope SO               2) Atkinson, Laura FR             
     3) Mayer, Kaitlyn FR               4) Fisher, Avery SO               
                  30.98     1:02.29 (31.31)     1:37.89 (35.60)     1:58.06 (20.17)
 21 Hillsdale College-MI  'D'                   1:58.60   x1:59.24        
     1) Clark, Sarah FR                 2) Boyle, Taylor SO               
     3) Leathers, Lizzie SR             4) McComb, Caylee SR              
                  30.69     1:01.49 (30.80)     1:31.00 (29.51)     1:59.24 (28.24)
 22 Lincoln College-IL  'B'                          NT    2:03.71         28  
     1) Pendergrass, Cherokee FR        2) Blazevic, Petra SO             
     3) Priest, Angel SR                4) Christenson, Maddy SR          
                  38.96     1:07.76 (28.80)     1:34.57 (26.81)     2:03.71 (29.14)
 23 Soka University-CA  'B'                     2:09.00   x2:08.73        
     1) Weires, Anna FR                 2) Fukada, Mao FR                 
     3) Hagiya, Sachiko SR              4) Ransom, Lisa SO                
                  33.36     1:18.64 (45.28)     1:41.49 (22.85)     2:08.73 (27.24)
 24 Millikin University-IL  'C'                      NT   x2:10.50        
     1) Doss, Sarah FR                  2) Gegg, Millie JR                
     3) Villafana, Sarahi FR            4) Wolter, Sawyer SO              
                  31.94     1:08.19 (36.25)     1:40.99 (32.80)     2:10.50 (29.51)
 -- Colorado College-CO  'B'                         NT   X1:57.82        
     1) Jukic, Selma SR                 2) Schramm, Hailey SR             
     3) Osborne, Isabell FR             4) Wright, Peyton FR              
                  30.33     1:04.48 (34.15)     1:31.63 (27.15)     1:57.82 (26.19)
 -- Lincoln College-IL  'A'                     1:59.90         DQ        
     1) Furgeson, Colleen JR            2) Shubert, Saydey FR             
     3) Brooks, Tovah FR                4) Renfro, Jessica FR             
                  27.68     1:01.65 (33.97)     1:30.35 (28.70)          DQ (29.67)
 -- Valparaiso University-IN  'C'               2:02.02         NS        
 -- Colorado College-CO  'C'                         NT        SCR        
     1) Mashek, Ana SO                  2)                                
     3)                                 4) Matthews, Kerren SO            
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:27.57   2/10/2017 Emory University                           
                         S Ono, A Wilson, C Tollen, O Smith                
                1:29.94  Q19
                1:30.97  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'               1:30.01    1:30.61 D3B     52  
     1) Litschgi, Byrne SR              2) Yamaguchi, Reona SR            
     3) Kiselnikov, Arthur FR           4) Nickson, Sam SO                
                  23.15       48.26 (25.11)     1:10.17 (21.91)     1:30.61 (20.44)
  2 Lewis University  'A'                       1:34.51    1:32.28         44  
     1) Bolivard, Gui JR                2) Taylor, Rhys FR                
     3) Bjorkholm, Filip SO             4) Van Leeuwen, Ruben JR          
                  23.00       48.97 (25.97)     1:12.33 (23.36)     1:32.28 (19.95)
  3 University of Chicago-IL  'B'               1:32.01   x1:32.47        
     1) Baffico, Martin SO              2) Sun, Alex FR                   
     3) Zhang, Jared FR                 4) Meara, Aidan SR                
                  23.46       49.23 (25.77)     1:11.92 (22.69)     1:32.47 (20.55)
  4 University of Chicago-IL  'C'               1:35.01   x1:34.16        
     1) Chen, Winston FR                2) Teo, Aaron JR                  
     3) Reuter, George SR               4) Bushnell, Michael SO           
                  23.30       49.74 (26.44)     1:11.98 (22.24)     1:34.16 (22.18)
  5 Valparaiso University-IN  'A'               1:32.26    1:34.91         42  
     1) Eidson, Derek SO                2) Bennett, Billy SO              
     3) May, Dominic SO                 4) Chwieros, Adam FR              
                  24.59       50.49 (25.90)     1:13.48 (22.99)     1:34.91 (21.43)
  6 Lewis University  'B'                       1:38.77   x1:34.97        
     1) Thoss, Carter FR                2) Kotel, Thomas JR               
     3) Bouy, Brandon JR                4) Star, Brock SO                 
                  24.45       50.86 (26.41)     1:13.87 (23.01)     1:34.97 (21.10)
  7 Illinois Institute of Tech-IL  'A'          1:37.96    1:35.43         40  
     1) Randle, Matthew                 2) Kastan, Samuel                 
     3) Sawai, Kanoa                    4) Ou, Guanghao                   
                  25.39       51.13 (25.74)     1:13.65 (22.52)     1:35.43 (21.78)
  8 DePauw University-IN  'A'                   1:37.73    1:35.89         38  
     1) Fagen, Seth SO                  2) Fuller, Xavier SO              
     3) Longan, Ian JR                  4) Frech, Jake JR                 
                  24.62       52.01 (27.39)     1:14.48 (22.47)     1:35.89 (21.41)
  9 Wheaton College-IL  'A'                     1:36.39    1:37.71         36  
     1) Griffith, Ben SO                2) Kile, Ethan SO                 
     3) Bremner, Dawson FR              4) Rinne, Will JR                 
                  26.28       53.32 (27.04)     1:16.75 (23.43)     1:37.71 (20.96)
 10 Valparaiso University-IN  'B'               1:42.34   x1:38.50        
     1) Johnson, Ethan FR               2) Rytting, Gus FR                
     3) Strongman, Brett JR             4) Zapolski, Noah FR              
                  25.26       52.23 (26.97)     1:16.09 (23.86)     1:38.50 (22.41)
 11 Lewis University  'C'                       1:41.22   x1:38.53        
     1) Burbrink, Jeremy JR             2) Danko, Alec FR                 
     3) Drake, Jesse JR                 4) Fox, Ethan FR                  
                  25.41       52.51 (27.10)     1:17.23 (24.72)     1:38.53 (21.30)
 12 University of Chicago-IL  'D'               1:40.01   x1:38.70        
     1) Generalov, Anton SR             2) Green, Julian FR               
     3) Emerson, Chris SO               4) Lane, Graham JR                
                  24.53       52.33 (27.80)     1:16.13 (23.80)     1:38.70 (22.57)
 13 Illinois Institute of Tech-IL  'B'          1:43.50   x1:39.69        
     1) Zhang, Eric                     2) Kalenowski, Sam                
     3) Lucky, Mitchell                 4) McInerney, Patrick             
                  26.08       52.88 (26.80)     1:17.05 (24.17)     1:39.69 (22.64)
 14 University of Chicago-IL  'E'               1:41.01   x1:40.31        
     1) LaBossiere-Barrera, Alex SO     2) Rivera, Tucker JR              
     3) Wu, Scott SR                    4) Wolfe, Morgan JR               
                  25.37       53.31 (27.94)     1:16.94 (23.63)     1:40.31 (23.37)
 15 Lincoln College-IL  'A'                     1:44.52    1:40.82         34  
     1) Dominovic, Marko SR             2) Smith, Joshua FR               
     3) Sooemalelagi, Sitivi FR         4) Kidd, Nick SR                  
                  25.93       52.37 (26.44)     1:16.20 (23.83)     1:40.82 (24.62)
 16 Millikin University-IL  'A'                 1:45.38    1:41.17         32  
     1) Canton, Nick SO                 2) Nemeth, Nicholas SO            
     3) Archer, Felix SO                4) Jones, Cole SR                 
                  27.03       55.80 (28.77)     1:19.51 (23.71)     1:41.17 (21.66)
 17 Colorado College-CO  'A'                    1:41.56    1:42.16         30  
     1) Frerichs, Julian SO             2) Heinonen, Mike SR              
     3) Dallesasse, Eric SR             4) Thumann, Cade SO               
                  25.98       55.91 (29.93)     1:19.84 (23.93)     1:42.16 (22.32)
 18 Colorado College-CO  'B'                         NT   x1:44.73        
     1) Laidlaw, Ben FR                 2) Casagrande, Baker SO           
     3) Roddy, Jon SR                   4) Gawronski, Reese SO            
                  26.82       56.18 (29.36)     1:22.53 (26.35)     1:44.73 (22.20)
 19 Colorado College-CO  'C'                         NT   x1:47.03        
     1) Hanson, Ethan SR                2) Floyd, William SO              
     3) Cullen, Gray SO                 4) Kaneko, Yushin FR              
                  27.13       57.32 (30.19)     1:23.60 (26.28)     1:47.03 (23.43)
 20 Soka University-CA  'A'                     1:50.27    1:47.76         28  
     1) Malina, Mason FR                2) Lin, Howard FR                 
     3) Balman, Wyatt SO                4) Wurtz, Yoshki SO               
                  28.39       56.96 (28.57)     1:23.47 (26.51)     1:47.76 (24.29)
 -- DePauw University-IN  'B'                        NT   X1:37.20        
     1) Smith, Ryan SR                  2) Rabbiner, Jake FR              
     3) Bachler, Kellen SO              4) Orloff, Joel FR                
                  24.01       51.85 (27.84)     1:15.11 (23.26)     1:37.20 (22.09)
 -- Millikin University-IL  'B'                      NT   X1:55.89        
     1) Griffin, Sean FR                2) Blanco, David FR               
     3) Williams, Jacob JR              4) Powell, William FR             
                  26.75       55.49 (28.74)     1:23.53 (28.04)     1:55.89 (32.36)
 -- Wheaton College-IL  'B'                     1:39.09         NS        
 -- Valparaiso University-IN  'C'               1:47.22         NS        
 -- Lewis University  'D'                       1:49.88        SCR        
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 2:00.91   2/14/2019 Honore Collins, NYU                        
                1:59.49  D3A
                2:05.77  Q19
                2:06.41  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ackerman, Hadley    JR Chicago-IL           2:07.21    2:06.17 D3B     26  
                  26.26       59.18 (32.92)     1:37.14 (37.96)     2:06.17 (29.03)
  2 Redza, Nadia        JR Chicago-IL           2:10.72    2:08.37         22  
                  28.67     1:01.89 (33.22)     1:38.12 (36.23)     2:08.37 (30.25)
  3 Cho, Michelle       JR Chicago-IL           2:08.45    2:08.93         21  
                  28.44     1:00.42 (31.98)     1:38.71 (38.29)     2:08.93 (30.22)
  4 Garcia, Nicole      SR Chicago-IL           2:11.43    2:09.02         20  
                  26.43       59.32 (32.89)     1:38.56 (39.24)     2:09.02 (30.46)
  5 Ye, Alice           SO Chicago-IL           2:09.10    2:09.89         19  
                  27.89     1:01.02 (33.13)     1:39.65 (38.63)     2:09.89 (30.24)
  6 Chang, Jio          SR COL-CO               2:12.24    2:11.74         18  
                  28.61     1:02.98 (34.37)     1:42.02 (39.04)     2:11.74 (29.72)
  7 Merry, Anneliese    FR Chicago-IL           2:11.52    2:11.79         17  
                  28.44     1:02.43 (33.99)     1:41.21 (38.78)     2:11.79 (30.58)
  8 Bower, Meaghan      JR Lewis                2:12.59    2:12.13         16  
                  28.45     1:01.94 (33.49)     1:40.21 (38.27)     2:12.13 (31.92)
  9 Wu, Vivian          SO Chicago-IL           2:12.57    2:13.14         15  
                  28.55     1:01.57 (33.02)     1:42.18 (40.61)     2:13.14 (30.96)
 10 Senese, Cetta       FR Lewis                2:12.36    2:15.95         14  
                  28.06     1:04.01 (35.95)     1:42.71 (38.70)     2:15.95 (33.24)
B - Final
 11 Slominski, Anna        Illinois Tech-IL     2:13.96    2:09.68         11  
                  28.10     1:02.29 (34.19)     1:38.69 (36.40)     2:09.68 (30.99)
 12 Marsh, Rachel       FR Lewis                2:13.65    2:11.54          9  
                  28.57     1:02.00 (33.43)     1:41.02 (39.02)     2:11.54 (30.52)
 13 Depover, Mikayla    FR Valpo-IN             2:14.31    2:11.97          8  
                  28.01     1:03.31 (35.30)     1:40.31 (37.00)     2:11.97 (31.66)
 14 Mao, Yifan          SR Chicago-IL           2:13.12    2:12.23          7  
                  27.95     1:01.78 (33.83)     1:40.93 (39.15)     2:12.23 (31.30)
 15 Pickett, Emily      JR Lewis                2:15.68    2:13.89          6  
                  28.78     1:03.22 (34.44)     1:42.77 (39.55)     2:13.89 (31.12)
 16 Snell, Danielle     SR Hillsdale-MI         2:13.65    2:14.30          5  
                  28.78     1:03.80 (35.02)     1:43.31 (39.51)     2:14.30 (30.99)
 17 Matti, Allie        SR Hillsdale-MI         2:14.98    2:14.64          4  
                  28.88     1:02.66 (33.78)     1:43.52 (40.86)     2:14.64 (31.12)
 18 Benkert, Millie     FR COL-CO               2:16.04    2:16.01          3  
                  30.52     1:04.97 (34.45)     1:44.51 (39.54)     2:16.01 (31.50)
 19 Jukic, Selma        SR COL-CO               2:16.38    2:16.18          2  
                  29.30     1:04.12 (34.82)     1:45.18 (41.06)     2:16.18 (31.00)
 20 Rodriguez, Maria    SO Lewis                2:17.17    2:16.99          1  
                  29.16     1:03.71 (34.55)     1:46.10 (42.39)     2:16.99 (30.89)
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 2:00.91   2/14/2019 Honore Collins, NYU                        
                1:59.49  D3A
                2:05.77  Q19
                2:06.41  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ackerman, Hadley          JR Chicago-IL           2:11.73    2:07.21 q      
                  26.46       59.52 (33.06)     1:37.48 (37.96)     2:07.21 (29.73)
  2 Kann, Chanell             FR Chicago-IL           2:11.56    2:07.99 q      
                  27.24     1:00.33 (33.09)     1:37.23 (36.90)     2:07.99 (30.76)
  3 Cho, Michelle             JR Chicago-IL           2:16.10    2:08.45 q      
                  27.83       59.88 (32.05)     1:38.04 (38.16)     2:08.45 (30.41)
  4 Ye, Alice                 SO Chicago-IL           2:14.04    2:09.10 q      
                  27.68       59.99 (32.31)     1:39.09 (39.10)     2:09.10 (30.01)
  5 Redza, Nadia              JR Chicago-IL           2:16.52    2:10.72 q      
                  28.50     1:02.68 (34.18)     1:39.77 (37.09)     2:10.72 (30.95)
  6 Garcia, Nicole            SR Chicago-IL           2:15.85    2:11.43 q      
                  27.29     1:00.49 (33.20)     1:41.31 (40.82)     2:11.43 (30.12)
  7 Merry, Anneliese          FR Chicago-IL           2:24.30    2:11.52 q      
                  28.55     1:02.21 (33.66)     1:40.82 (38.61)     2:11.52 (30.70)
  8 Chang, Jio                SR COL-CO               2:13.53    2:12.24 q      
                  28.12     1:01.14 (33.02)     1:41.18 (40.04)     2:12.24 (31.06)
  9 Senese, Cetta             FR Lewis                2:17.35    2:12.36 q      
                  27.32     1:01.67 (34.35)     1:39.91 (38.24)     2:12.36 (32.45)
 10 Wu, Vivian                SO Chicago-IL                NT    2:12.57 q      
                  27.82     1:00.21 (32.39)     1:40.32 (40.11)     2:12.57 (32.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bower, Meaghan            JR Lewis                2:17.01    2:12.59 q      
                  28.47     1:02.17 (33.70)     1:40.71 (38.54)     2:12.59 (31.88)
 12 Mao, Yifan                SR Chicago-IL                NT    2:13.12 q      
                  27.98     1:01.19 (33.21)     1:42.01 (40.82)     2:13.12 (31.11)
 13 Marsh, Rachel             FR Lewis                2:20.86    2:13.65 q      
                  27.84     1:01.62 (33.78)     1:40.83 (39.21)     2:13.65 (32.82)
 13 Snell, Danielle           SR Hillsdale-MI         2:17.80    2:13.65 q      
                  28.67     1:03.35 (34.68)     1:42.89 (39.54)     2:13.65 (30.76)
 15 Slominski, Anna              Illinois Tech-IL     2:14.52    2:13.96 q      
                  28.75     1:03.28 (34.53)     1:42.00 (38.72)     2:13.96 (31.96)
 16 Depover, Mikayla          FR Valpo-IN             2:18.22    2:14.31 q      
                  27.74     1:01.99 (34.25)     1:41.12 (39.13)     2:14.31 (33.19)
 17 Matti, Allie              SR Hillsdale-MI         2:20.41    2:14.98 q      
                  28.75     1:01.63 (32.88)     1:42.51 (40.88)     2:14.98 (32.47)
 18 Pickett, Emily            JR Lewis                2:21.16    2:15.68 q      
                  28.63     1:03.27 (34.64)     1:44.01 (40.74)     2:15.68 (31.67)
 19 Benkert, Millie           FR COL-CO               2:19.20    2:16.04 q      
                  29.56     1:03.33 (33.77)     1:43.72 (40.39)     2:16.04 (32.32)
 20 Jukic, Selma              SR COL-CO               2:23.27    2:16.38 q      
                  28.93     1:02.89 (33.96)     1:45.12 (42.23)     2:16.38 (31.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Rodriguez, Maria          SO Lewis                2:24.71    2:17.17        
                  29.62     1:03.84 (34.22)     1:46.17 (42.33)     2:17.17 (31.00)
 22 Pardridge, Abby           FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:15.15    2:17.38        
                  28.03     1:00.96 (32.93)     1:42.79 (41.83)     2:17.38 (34.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Slepian, Sydney           FR Hillsdale-MI         2:25.57    2:18.49        
                  29.45     1:03.92 (34.47)     1:45.57 (41.65)     2:18.49 (32.92)
 24 Min, Priscilla            SO Wheaton IL-IL        2:19.01    2:18.62        
                  30.42     1:06.43 (36.01)     1:46.36 (39.93)     2:18.62 (32.26)
 25 Cheam, Clarissa           SR SOKA-CA              2:18.08    2:19.07        
                  29.37     1:04.65 (35.28)     1:45.33 (40.68)     2:19.07 (33.74)
 26 Bowen, Ashley             SR Wheaton IL-IL        2:24.95    2:19.16        
                  29.73     1:06.21 (36.48)     1:47.43 (41.22)     2:19.16 (31.73)
 27 Cambron, Ellie            JR Chicago-IL                NT    2:19.83        
                  30.19     1:07.03 (36.84)     1:46.18 (39.15)     2:19.83 (33.65)
 28 Rutledge, Abby            SO Wheaton IL-IL        2:18.18    2:20.06        
                  28.55     1:03.89 (35.34)     1:47.21 (43.32)     2:20.06 (32.85)
 29 Burrill, Megan               Illinois Tech-IL     2:22.05    2:20.11        
                  28.81     1:05.86 (37.05)     1:47.70 (41.84)     2:20.11 (32.41)
 30 Frangopoulos, Ella        FR Valpo-IN             2:25.85    2:20.55        
                  30.46     1:07.35 (36.89)     1:46.61 (39.26)     2:20.55 (33.94)
 31 Voisin, Catherine         SR Hillsdale-MI         2:18.03    2:20.94        
                  29.22     1:06.08 (36.86)     1:47.54 (41.46)     2:20.94 (33.40)
 32 Franke, Maggie            SR Wheaton IL-IL        2:22.22    2:21.66        
                  29.57     1:07.46 (37.89)     1:50.19 (42.73)     2:21.66 (31.47)
 33 Priest, Angel             SR Lincoln-IL           2:27.35    2:23.62        
                  28.85     1:04.49 (35.64)     1:50.20 (45.71)     2:23.62 (33.42)
 34 Harville, Sarah           FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:22.77    2:25.08        
                  30.92     1:08.85 (37.93)     1:50.44 (41.59)     2:25.08 (34.64)
 35 Greco, Sophia             JR SOKA-CA              2:22.47    2:25.18        
                  30.06     1:07.27 (37.21)     1:52.07 (44.80)     2:25.18 (33.11)
 36 Meitz, Emily              JR Wheaton IL-IL        2:30.34    2:25.78        
                  31.06     1:08.20 (37.14)     1:51.18 (42.98)     2:25.78 (34.60)
 37 Douthitt, Hannah          FR Hillsdale-MI         2:30.65    2:26.94        
                  30.41     1:06.36 (35.95)     1:50.74 (44.38)     2:26.94 (36.20)
 38 Gregory, Kassandra        FR SOKA-CA              2:25.00    2:27.05        
                  31.30     1:08.28 (36.98)     1:54.12 (45.84)     2:27.05 (32.93)
 39 Mayer, Kaitlyn            FR Millikin-IL          2:34.01    2:27.76        
                  31.26     1:09.29 (38.03)     1:54.20 (44.91)     2:27.76 (33.56)
 40 Rogers, Kiki              JR Wheaton IL-IL        2:25.35    2:28.75        
                  32.82     1:10.87 (38.05)     1:51.45 (40.58)     2:28.75 (37.30)
 41 Moore-Frederick, Dervla   JR COL-CO               2:34.71    2:29.74        
                  33.55     1:12.53 (38.98)     1:55.03 (42.50)     2:29.74 (34.71)
 42 Hiotaky, Christina           Illinois Tech-IL     2:29.67    2:30.23        
                  33.08     1:12.26 (39.18)     1:54.28 (42.02)     2:30.23 (35.95)
 43 Rockwell, Morgan          FR Millikin-IL               NT    2:30.38        
                  29.59     1:08.61 (39.02)     1:55.57 (46.96)     2:30.38 (34.81)
 44 Henschel, Emma            SO Wheaton IL-IL        2:33.44    2:31.18        
                  35.10     1:12.89 (37.79)     1:56.07 (43.18)     2:31.18 (35.11)
 45 Hagiya, Sachiko           SR SOKA-CA              2:23.00    2:31.39        
                  33.82     1:10.86 (37.04)     1:57.36 (46.50)     2:31.39 (34.03)
 46 Wilson, Maddie            JR Valpo-IN             2:38.87    2:33.06        
                  32.10     1:12.46 (40.36)     1:57.71 (45.25)     2:33.06 (35.35)
 47 Fukada, Mao               FR SOKA-CA              2:25.00    2:37.00        
                  34.28     1:14.53 (40.25)     1:59.53 (45.00)     2:37.00 (37.47)
 48 Weires, Anna              FR SOKA-CA                   NT    2:37.03        
                  34.44     1:12.28 (37.84)     2:00.17 (47.89)     2:37.03 (36.86)
 49 Ransom, Lisa              SO SOKA-CA                   NT    2:50.77        
                  33.98     1:19.10 (45.12)     2:10.79 (51.69)     2:50.77 (39.98)
 -- Muhammad, Soledad         FR SOKA-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  46.12     1:41.94 (55.82)     2:39.62 (57.68)          DQ (50.20)
 -- Lawson, Tara              SR Valpo-IN             2:32.39         NS        
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:46.69    2/9/2017 Andrew Wilson, EMORY                       
                1:45.47  D3A
                1:50.70  Q19
                1:51.45  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Song, Keda          JR Chicago-IL           1:51.17    1:49.64 Q19     26  
                  23.78       51.17 (27.39)     1:23.27 (32.10)     1:49.64 (26.37)
  2 Sun, Alex           FR Chicago-IL           1:51.75    1:51.04 D3B     22  
                  24.71       53.00 (28.29)     1:24.55 (31.55)     1:51.04 (26.49)
  3 Iwase, Jota         FR Chicago-IL           1:53.42    1:53.10         21  
                  24.43       52.96 (28.53)     1:25.42 (32.46)     1:53.10 (27.68)
  4 Baldinazzo, Taye    SR Chicago-IL           1:55.74    1:53.15         20  
                  24.52       53.12 (28.60)     1:26.52 (33.40)     1:53.15 (26.63)
  5 Rinne, Will         JR Wheaton IL-IL        1:56.07    1:53.27         19  
                  24.32       55.08 (30.76)     1:26.57 (31.49)     1:53.27 (26.70)
  6 Smith, Joshua       FR Lincoln-IL           1:53.56    1:55.02         18  
                  24.52       54.43 (29.91)     1:27.95 (33.52)     1:55.02 (27.07)
  7 Bouy, Brandon       JR Lewis                1:56.63    1:55.32         17  
                  24.65       53.32 (28.67)     1:27.76 (34.44)     1:55.32 (27.56)
  8 Unterreiner, Patri  FR DPU-IN               1:59.17    1:59.07         16  
                  26.43       57.95 (31.52)     1:30.94 (32.99)     1:59.07 (28.13)
  9 Rivera, Tucker      JR Chicago-IL           1:59.20    2:00.33         15  
                  26.31       57.94 (31.63)     1:30.98 (33.04)     2:00.33 (29.35)
 10 Willson, Matt       FR DPU-IN               1:59.25    2:02.39         14  
                  26.07       58.24 (32.17)     1:32.32 (34.08)     2:02.39 (30.07)
B - Final
 11 Kile, Ethan         SO Wheaton IL-IL        2:00.52    1:58.17         11  
                  26.43       56.31 (29.88)     1:30.60 (34.29)     1:58.17 (27.57)
 12 Rytting, Gus        FR Valpo-IN             2:00.10    1:58.93          9  
                  26.24       59.29 (33.05)     1:30.48 (31.19)     1:58.93 (28.45)
 13 Burbrink, Jeremy    JR Lewis                1:59.95    1:58.94          8  
                  26.02       56.75 (30.73)     1:31.55 (34.80)     1:58.94 (27.39)
 14 Bremner, Dawson     FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:01.29    1:58.96          7  
                  25.97       56.34 (30.37)     1:31.11 (34.77)     1:58.96 (27.85)
 15 Randle, Matthew        Illinois Tech-IL     2:00.43    1:59.17          6  
                  26.23       56.45 (30.22)     1:31.15 (34.70)     1:59.17 (28.02)
 16 Wu, Scott           SR Chicago-IL           1:59.96    1:59.86          5  
                  25.24       55.42 (30.18)     1:30.75 (35.33)     1:59.86 (29.11)
 17 Thumann, Cole       SO COL-CO               2:01.93    2:00.28          4  
                  25.84       58.58 (32.74)     1:32.81 (34.23)     2:00.28 (27.47)
 18 Johnson, Brendon    SR Valpo-IN             2:00.17    2:00.90          3  
                  26.93       57.78 (30.85)     1:32.75 (34.97)     2:00.90 (28.15)
 19 Green, Julian       FR Chicago-IL           1:59.51    2:01.55          2  
                  26.61       57.91 (31.30)     1:32.73 (34.82)     2:01.55 (28.82)
 20 Johnson, Ethan      FR Valpo-IN             2:02.24    2:06.30          1  
                  27.08       57.54 (30.46)     1:36.38 (38.84)     2:06.30 (29.92)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:46.69    2/9/2017 Andrew Wilson, EMORY                       
                1:45.47  D3A
                1:50.70  Q19
                1:51.45  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Song, Keda                JR Chicago-IL           1:55.07    1:51.17 qD3B   
                  24.00       51.45 (27.45)     1:23.97 (32.52)     1:51.17 (27.20)
  2 Sun, Alex                 FR Chicago-IL           1:54.82    1:51.75 q      
                  24.36       52.31 (27.95)     1:24.68 (32.37)     1:51.75 (27.07)
  3 Iwase, Jota               FR Chicago-IL           1:58.02    1:53.42 q      
  4 Smith, Joshua             FR Lincoln-IL           2:02.99    1:53.56 q      
  5 Ding, Nick                SO Chicago-IL           1:56.01    1:55.12 q      
  6 Baldinazzo, Taye          SR Chicago-IL           2:00.38    1:55.74 q      
                  25.08       54.43 (29.35)     1:28.52 (34.09)     1:55.74 (27.22)
  7 Rinne, Will               JR Wheaton IL-IL        1:56.56    1:56.07 q      
                  24.69       54.94 (30.25)     1:28.05 (33.11)     1:56.07 (28.02)
  8 Bjorkholm, Filip          SO Lewis                1:56.77    1:56.14 q      
                  24.80       54.33 (29.53)     1:27.99 (33.66)     1:56.14 (28.15)
  9 Bouy, Brandon             JR Lewis                2:02.52    1:56.63 q      
                  24.74       53.61 (28.87)     1:28.22 (34.61)     1:56.63 (28.41)
 10 Unterreiner, Patrick      FR DPU-IN               2:02.27    1:59.17 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rivera, Tucker            JR Chicago-IL           2:04.54    1:59.20 q      
 12 Willson, Matt             FR DPU-IN               2:03.84    1:59.25 q      
 13 Green, Julian             FR Chicago-IL           2:02.48    1:59.51 q      
                  26.43       57.94 (31.51)     1:31.72 (33.78)     1:59.51 (27.79)
 14 Burbrink, Jeremy          JR Lewis                2:01.96    1:59.95 q      
                  25.74       56.17 (30.43)     1:31.73 (35.56)     1:59.95 (28.22)
 15 Wu, Scott                 SR Chicago-IL                NT    1:59.96 q      
                  25.35       55.57 (30.22)     1:31.47 (35.90)     1:59.96 (28.49)
 16 Rytting, Gus              FR Valpo-IN             2:05.38    2:00.10 q      
                  25.88       58.30 (32.42)     1:30.62 (32.32)     2:00.10 (29.48)
 17 Teo, Aaron                JR Chicago-IL           2:03.29    2:00.11 q      
                  25.27       56.92 (31.65)     1:30.60 (33.68)     2:00.11 (29.51)
 18 Johnson, Brendon          SR Valpo-IN             2:04.04    2:00.17 q      
                  26.97       57.47 (30.50)     1:32.16 (34.69)     2:00.17 (28.01)
 19 Randle, Matthew              Illinois Tech-IL     2:03.46    2:00.43 q      
                  26.15       56.09 (29.94)     1:31.84 (35.75)     2:00.43 (28.59)
 20 Kile, Ethan               SO Wheaton IL-IL        2:00.99    2:00.52 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Bremner, Dawson           FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:01.06    2:01.29        
                  25.31       56.07 (30.76)     1:31.86 (35.79)     2:01.29 (29.43)
 22 Thumann, Cole             SO COL-CO               2:07.60    2:01.93        
                  25.22       57.17 (31.95)     1:32.98 (35.81)     2:01.93 (28.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Johnson, Ethan            FR Valpo-IN             2:08.62    2:02.24        
                  26.11       54.80 (28.69)     1:32.62 (37.82)     2:02.24 (29.62)
 24 Archer, Felix             SO Millikin-IL          2:04.17    2:02.69        
                  25.44       55.43 (29.99)     1:32.97 (37.54)     2:02.69 (29.72)
 25 Drake, Jesse              JR Lewis                2:06.79    2:02.77        
                  26.76       58.03 (31.27)     1:33.79 (35.76)     2:02.77 (28.98)
 26 Spencer, Ethan            FR DPU-IN               2:06.72    2:03.04        
 27 Lin, Howard               FR SOKA-CA              2:04.79    2:03.62        
                  27.34       59.13 (31.79)     1:34.65 (35.52)     2:03.62 (28.97)
 28 Griffith, Ben             SO Wheaton IL-IL        1:59.59    2:03.84        
                  25.44       57.21 (31.77)     1:34.18 (36.97)     2:03.84 (29.66)
 29 Escasa, Ryan                 Illinois Tech-IL     2:05.63    2:04.46        
                  25.64       57.25 (31.61)     1:34.43 (37.18)     2:04.46 (30.03)
 30 Dallesasse, Eric          SR COL-CO               2:06.13    2:04.71        
                  25.44       56.10 (30.66)     1:36.01 (39.91)     2:04.71 (28.70)
 31 Blanco, David             FR Millikin-IL          2:11.29    2:05.00        
                  26.98     1:01.39 (34.41)     1:36.14 (34.75)     2:05.00 (28.86)
 32 Arslanian, Henry          SO DPU-IN               2:10.00    2:06.32        
                  26.62       57.91 (31.29)     1:35.79 (37.88)     2:06.32 (30.53)
 33 Laidlaw, Ben              FR COL-CO               2:11.58    2:06.60        
                  27.37       59.32 (31.95)     1:37.34 (38.02)     2:06.60 (29.26)
 34 Kimel, Micah              SR Wheaton IL-IL             NT    2:07.47        
                  26.31       59.56 (33.25)     1:37.36 (37.80)     2:07.47 (30.11)
 35 Kim, Joe                  SR Wheaton IL-IL        2:05.57    2:08.00        
 36 Kalenowski, Sam              Illinois Tech-IL     2:08.38    2:08.50        
 37 Malina, Mason             FR SOKA-CA              2:15.09    2:11.54        
                  27.71     1:00.57 (32.86)     1:39.89 (39.32)     2:11.54 (31.65)
 38 Canton, Nick              SO Millikin-IL          2:18.33    2:12.30        
                  26.31       59.13 (32.82)     1:39.46 (40.33)     2:12.30 (32.84)
 39 Cullen, Gray              SO COL-CO               2:10.36    2:14.20        
                  26.36     1:01.50 (35.14)     1:42.18 (40.68)     2:14.20 (32.02)
 40 Pool, Josh                SO DPU-IN               2:09.00    2:14.58        
                  27.12     1:00.53 (33.41)     1:41.95 (41.42)     2:14.58 (32.63)
 41 Balman, Wyatt             SO SOKA-CA              2:15.35    2:15.46        
                  28.08     1:02.90 (34.82)     1:43.63 (40.73)     2:15.46 (31.83)
 42 Conrady, James            JR Wheaton IL-IL        2:16.16    2:16.85        
                  29.46     1:05.38 (35.92)     1:44.46 (39.08)     2:16.85 (32.39)
 -- Litschgi, Byrne           SR Chicago-IL           1:58.54        SCR        
 
Event 11  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 4:51.88  11/19/2016 Angela Newlon, DPU                         
                4:45.33  D3A
                4:59.35  Q19
                5:00.62  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Simon, Morgan       FR Chicago-IL           5:04.13    5:00.43 D3B     26  
                  27.03       56.63 (29.60)     1:26.86 (30.23)     1:57.41 (30.55)
        2:27.86 (30.45)     2:58.47 (30.61)     3:28.96 (30.49)     3:59.72 (30.76)
        4:30.58 (30.86)     5:00.43 (29.85)                                        
  2 Wright, Paige       SR Valpo-IN             5:03.86    5:02.66         22  
                  26.76       56.13 (29.37)     1:26.56 (30.43)     1:57.81 (31.25)
        2:29.35 (31.54)     3:00.89 (31.54)     3:32.32 (31.43)     4:03.35 (31.03)
        4:34.31 (30.96)     5:02.66 (28.35)                                        
  3 Tunney, Leah        FR Hillsdale-MI         5:03.73    5:03.42         21  
                  27.17       57.00 (29.83)     1:27.69 (30.69)     1:58.55 (30.86)
        2:29.83 (31.28)     3:01.13 (31.30)     3:32.09 (30.96)     4:03.11 (31.02)
        4:33.96 (30.85)     5:03.42 (29.46)                                        
  4 Hammill, Taylor     JR Chicago-IL           5:09.32    5:04.65         20  
                  28.47       58.81 (30.34)     1:29.83 (31.02)     2:01.12 (31.29)
        2:32.23 (31.11)     3:03.31 (31.08)     3:34.19 (30.88)     4:05.24 (31.05)
        4:35.90 (30.66)     5:04.65 (28.75)                                        
  5 Mason, Audrey       SR Chicago-IL           5:06.55    5:04.71         19  
                  28.05       58.42 (30.37)     1:29.40 (30.98)     2:00.49 (31.09)
        2:31.49 (31.00)     3:02.48 (30.99)     3:33.39 (30.91)     4:04.38 (30.99)
        4:35.13 (30.75)     5:04.71 (29.58)                                        
  6 Pyhel, Madison      FR Hillsdale-MI         5:08.21    5:10.26         18  
                  27.94       58.10 (30.16)     1:29.11 (31.01)     2:00.50 (31.39)
        2:31.82 (31.32)     3:03.24 (31.42)     3:35.21 (31.97)     4:07.18 (31.97)
        4:39.10 (31.92)     5:10.26 (31.16)                                        
  7 Smith, Lexi         FR Chicago-IL           5:12.36    5:13.80         17  
                  28.81       59.50 (30.69)     1:30.73 (31.23)     2:02.46 (31.73)
        2:34.23 (31.77)     3:05.85 (31.62)     3:37.70 (31.85)     4:09.65 (31.95)
        4:42.00 (32.35)     5:13.80 (31.80)                                        
  8 Morelock, Sophie    FR Valpo-IN             5:20.51    5:15.88         16  
                  28.76     1:00.55 (31.79)     1:32.69 (32.14)     2:04.82 (32.13)
        2:37.08 (32.26)     3:09.32 (32.24)     3:41.40 (32.08)     4:13.64 (32.24)
        4:45.26 (31.62)     5:15.88 (30.62)                                        
  9 Heeres, Katherine   JR Hillsdale-MI         5:15.94    5:16.13         15  
                  28.77     1:00.22 (31.45)     1:32.03 (31.81)     2:03.86 (31.83)
        2:36.12 (32.26)     3:08.46 (32.34)     3:40.48 (32.02)     4:12.76 (32.28)
        4:44.68 (31.92)     5:16.13 (31.45)                                        
 10 Clark, Sarah        FR Hillsdale-MI         5:13.12    5:17.24         14  
                  29.29     1:01.13 (31.84)     1:33.12 (31.99)     2:04.89 (31.77)
        2:36.89 (32.00)     3:08.89 (32.00)     3:40.89 (32.00)     4:13.36 (32.47)
        4:45.70 (32.34)     5:17.24 (31.54)                                        
B - Final
 11 Brush, Kate         FR COL-CO               5:25.42    5:16.17         11  
                  28.72     1:00.25 (31.53)     1:31.82 (31.57)     2:03.58 (31.76)
        2:35.40 (31.82)     3:07.68 (32.28)     3:40.58 (32.90)     4:13.57 (32.99)
        4:46.30 (32.73)     5:16.17 (29.87)                                        
 12 Lydon, Katy            Illinois Tech-IL     5:31.70    5:17.12          9  
                  27.45       58.14 (30.69)     1:30.03 (31.89)     2:02.23 (32.20)
        2:34.47 (32.24)     3:06.90 (32.43)     3:39.81 (32.91)     4:12.88 (33.07)
        4:45.85 (32.97)     5:17.12 (31.27)                                        
 13 Sansbury, Sydney    SO SOKA-CA              5:30.08    5:19.45          8  
                  28.82     1:00.18 (31.36)     1:32.46 (32.28)     2:04.99 (32.53)
        2:37.63 (32.64)     3:10.47 (32.84)     3:43.30 (32.83)     4:15.64 (32.34)
        4:48.14 (32.50)     5:19.45 (31.31)                                        
 14 Orange, Alexis      SO Valpo-IN             5:23.48    5:21.63          7  
                  28.92     1:01.00 (32.08)     1:33.42 (32.42)     2:06.14 (32.72)
        2:39.14 (33.00)     3:12.04 (32.90)     3:44.86 (32.82)     4:17.69 (32.83)
        4:50.20 (32.51)     5:21.63 (31.43)                                        
 15 Fassett, Anika      FR Hillsdale-MI         5:23.36    5:23.41          6  
                  28.24       59.69 (31.45)     1:32.14 (32.45)     2:05.71 (33.57)
        2:38.90 (33.19)     3:12.18 (33.28)     3:45.44 (33.26)     4:18.44 (33.00)
        4:51.49 (33.05)     5:23.41 (31.92)                                        
 16 Grzybek, Marie      FR Lewis                5:25.83    5:23.73          5  
                  28.95     1:00.93 (31.98)     1:33.59 (32.66)     2:06.53 (32.94)
        2:39.39 (32.86)     3:12.62 (33.23)     3:45.93 (33.31)     4:19.05 (33.12)
        4:51.89 (32.84)     5:23.73 (31.84)                                        
 17 Walker, Stefanie    SO Hillsdale-MI         5:23.49    5:24.96          4  
                  29.18     1:01.29 (32.11)     1:34.03 (32.74)     2:07.23 (33.20)
        2:40.55 (33.32)     3:14.11 (33.56)     3:47.52 (33.41)     4:20.69 (33.17)
        4:53.40 (32.71)     5:24.96 (31.56)                                        
 18 Mullison, Michaela  SR Chicago-IL           5:29.93    5:25.33          3  
                  30.26     1:03.08 (32.82)     1:35.59 (32.51)     2:08.76 (33.17)
        2:41.91 (33.15)     3:15.59 (33.68)     3:48.96 (33.37)     4:22.61 (33.65)
        4:54.95 (32.34)     5:25.33 (30.38)                                        
 19 Jacobs, Iris        SR Chicago-IL           5:31.43    5:26.24          2  
                  30.28     1:02.62 (32.34)     1:35.49 (32.87)     2:08.82 (33.33)
        2:42.24 (33.42)     3:15.74 (33.50)     3:49.12 (33.38)     4:22.51 (33.39)
        4:55.05 (32.54)     5:26.24 (31.19)                                        
 20 O'Brien, Megan      FR Lewis                5:25.71    5:31.97          1  
                  30.38     1:03.08 (32.70)     1:35.95 (32.87)     2:09.03 (33.08)
        2:42.60 (33.57)     3:16.21 (33.61)     3:50.16 (33.95)     4:24.26 (34.10)
        4:58.36 (34.10)     5:31.97 (33.61)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 4:51.88  11/19/2016 Angela Newlon, DPU                         
                4:45.33  D3A
                4:59.35  Q19
                5:00.62  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tunney, Leah              FR Hillsdale-MI         5:10.85    5:03.73 q      
                  27.04       56.95 (29.91)     1:27.62 (30.67)     1:58.46 (30.84)
        2:29.57 (31.11)     3:00.59 (31.02)     3:31.44 (30.85)     4:02.50 (31.06)
        4:33.72 (31.22)     5:03.73 (30.01)                                        
  2 Wright, Paige             SR Valpo-IN             5:13.45    5:03.86 q      
                  27.17       57.14 (29.97)     1:27.75 (30.61)     1:58.92 (31.17)
        2:30.24 (31.32)     3:01.38 (31.14)     3:32.68 (31.30)     4:03.80 (31.12)
        4:34.55 (30.75)     5:03.86 (29.31)                                        
  3 Simon, Morgan             FR Chicago-IL           5:13.60    5:04.13 q      
                  27.34       57.55 (30.21)     1:28.15 (30.60)     1:58.94 (30.79)
        2:29.71 (30.77)     3:00.54 (30.83)     3:31.53 (30.99)     4:02.48 (30.95)
        4:33.69 (31.21)     5:04.13 (30.44)                                        
  4 Mason, Audrey             SR Chicago-IL           5:18.03    5:06.55 q      
                  28.40       58.96 (30.56)     1:29.82 (30.86)     2:00.85 (31.03)
        2:31.71 (30.86)     3:02.79 (31.08)     3:33.84 (31.05)     4:05.18 (31.34)
        4:36.22 (31.04)     5:06.55 (30.33)                                        
  5 Pyhel, Madison            FR Hillsdale-MI         5:15.73    5:08.21 q      
                  27.28       57.16 (29.88)     1:27.85 (30.69)     1:58.86 (31.01)
        2:30.20 (31.34)     3:01.84 (31.64)     3:33.55 (31.71)     4:05.42 (31.87)
        4:37.35 (31.93)     5:08.21 (30.86)                                        
  6 Hammill, Taylor           JR Chicago-IL           5:20.72    5:09.32 q      
                  28.51       59.12 (30.61)     1:30.44 (31.32)     2:01.79 (31.35)
        2:33.32 (31.53)     3:04.82 (31.50)     3:36.10 (31.28)     4:07.51 (31.41)
        4:39.04 (31.53)     5:09.32 (30.28)                                        
  7 Smith, Lexi               FR Chicago-IL           5:37.10    5:12.36 q      
                  28.48       59.09 (30.61)     1:30.29 (31.20)     2:01.71 (31.42)
        2:33.39 (31.68)     3:05.13 (31.74)     3:36.91 (31.78)     4:08.83 (31.92)
        4:40.58 (31.75)     5:12.36 (31.78)                                        
  8 Clark, Sarah              FR Hillsdale-MI         5:26.45    5:13.12 q      
                  29.05     1:00.23 (31.18)     1:31.63 (31.40)     2:03.09 (31.46)
        2:34.58 (31.49)     3:06.17 (31.59)     3:38.07 (31.90)     4:10.04 (31.97)
        4:42.10 (32.06)     5:13.12 (31.02)                                        
  9 Heeres, Katherine         JR Hillsdale-MI         5:21.11    5:15.94 q      
                  28.30       58.95 (30.65)     1:30.37 (31.42)     2:02.03 (31.66)
        2:33.99 (31.96)     3:06.41 (32.42)     3:38.98 (32.57)     4:11.47 (32.49)
        4:44.10 (32.63)     5:15.94 (31.84)                                        
 10 Morelock, Sophie          FR Valpo-IN             5:25.75    5:20.51 q      
                  28.57       59.85 (31.28)     1:31.79 (31.94)     2:04.15 (32.36)
        2:36.71 (32.56)     3:09.52 (32.81)     3:42.36 (32.84)     4:15.20 (32.84)
        4:48.16 (32.96)     5:20.51 (32.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fassett, Anika            FR Hillsdale-MI         5:30.13    5:23.36 q      
                  28.75     1:00.78 (32.03)     1:34.05 (33.27)     2:06.64 (32.59)
        2:39.77 (33.13)     3:13.01 (33.24)     3:45.87 (32.86)     4:19.19 (33.32)
        4:52.18 (32.99)     5:23.36 (31.18)                                        
 12 Orange, Alexis            SO Valpo-IN             5:33.81    5:23.48 q      
                  28.90     1:00.88 (31.98)     1:33.46 (32.58)     2:06.23 (32.77)
        2:39.39 (33.16)     3:12.43 (33.04)     3:45.60 (33.17)     4:18.71 (33.11)
        4:51.80 (33.09)     5:23.48 (31.68)                                        
 13 Walker, Stefanie          SO Hillsdale-MI         5:38.60    5:23.49 q      
                  29.56     1:01.83 (32.27)     1:34.62 (32.79)     2:07.43 (32.81)
        2:40.34 (32.91)     3:13.35 (33.01)     3:46.35 (33.00)     4:19.51 (33.16)
        4:52.14 (32.63)     5:23.49 (31.35)                                        
 14 Brush, Kate               FR COL-CO               5:32.31    5:25.42 q      
                  28.28       59.41 (31.13)     1:31.64 (32.23)     2:03.87 (32.23)
        2:36.93 (33.06)     3:10.25 (33.32)     3:44.22 (33.97)     4:18.34 (34.12)
        4:52.25 (33.91)     5:25.42 (33.17)                                        
 15 O'Brien, Megan            FR Lewis                5:43.03    5:25.71 q      
                  29.74     1:01.88 (32.14)     1:34.99 (33.11)     2:07.59 (32.60)
        2:40.09 (32.50)     3:12.81 (32.72)     3:46.19 (33.38)     4:19.53 (33.34)
        4:52.84 (33.31)     5:25.71 (32.87)                                        
 16 Grzybek, Marie            FR Lewis                5:40.61    5:25.83 q      
                  28.84     1:01.09 (32.25)     1:34.07 (32.98)     2:07.09 (33.02)
        2:40.11 (33.02)     3:13.16 (33.05)     3:46.13 (32.97)     4:19.70 (33.57)
        4:53.30 (33.60)     5:25.83 (32.53)                                        
 17 Mullison, Michaela        SR Chicago-IL                NT    5:29.93 q      
                  29.43     1:01.97 (32.54)     1:35.21 (33.24)     2:08.77 (33.56)
        2:42.09 (33.32)     3:15.48 (33.39)     3:49.29 (33.81)     4:23.56 (34.27)
        4:57.58 (34.02)     5:29.93 (32.35)                                        
 18 Sansbury, Sydney          SO SOKA-CA              5:32.68    5:30.08 q      
                  29.30     1:01.35 (32.05)     1:34.36 (33.01)     2:07.61 (33.25)
        2:41.22 (33.61)     3:15.21 (33.99)     3:49.54 (34.33)     4:23.57 (34.03)
        4:57.28 (33.71)     5:30.08 (32.80)                                        
 19 Jacobs, Iris              SR Chicago-IL           5:30.01    5:31.43 q      
                  30.03     1:02.02 (31.99)     1:34.66 (32.64)     2:07.68 (33.02)
        2:41.40 (33.72)     3:15.86 (34.46)     3:50.46 (34.60)     4:25.22 (34.76)
        4:59.42 (34.20)     5:31.43 (32.01)                                        
 20 Lydon, Katy                  Illinois Tech-IL     5:27.25    5:31.70 q      
                  28.59     1:00.34 (31.75)     1:33.22 (32.88)     2:06.89 (33.67)
        2:40.62 (33.73)     3:14.50 (33.88)     3:48.76 (34.26)     4:23.23 (34.47)
        4:57.84 (34.61)     5:31.70 (33.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Fisher, Avery             SO Millikin-IL          5:52.66    5:33.72        
                  30.32     1:02.59 (32.27)     1:35.44 (32.85)     2:09.05 (33.61)
        2:43.25 (34.20)     3:17.30 (34.05)     3:51.60 (34.30)     4:26.04 (34.44)
        5:00.03 (33.99)     5:33.72 (33.69)                                        
 22 Matthews, Kerren          SO COL-CO               5:50.07    5:36.21        
                  29.90     1:02.97 (33.07)     1:37.40 (34.43)     2:12.18 (34.78)
        2:46.95 (34.77)     3:21.10 (34.15)     3:56.42 (35.32)     4:30.13 (33.71)
        5:03.55 (33.42)     5:36.21 (32.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Lindahl, Trieste          SO Valpo-IN             5:49.13    5:37.96        
                  30.42     1:04.28 (33.86)     1:38.12 (33.84)     2:12.65 (34.53)
        2:46.79 (34.14)     3:21.33 (34.54)     3:56.05 (34.72)     4:30.76 (34.71)
        5:05.12 (34.36)     5:37.96 (32.84)                                        
 24 Roderick, Hope            SO Millikin-IL          5:50.02    5:38.07        
                  29.32     1:02.34 (33.02)     1:36.62 (34.28)     2:10.88 (34.26)
        2:45.47 (34.59)     3:20.05 (34.58)     3:54.87 (34.82)     4:29.65 (34.78)
        5:04.39 (34.74)     5:38.07 (33.68)                                        
 25 Richardson, Danielle      SR Valpo-IN             5:52.37    5:38.30        
                  30.73     1:04.57 (33.84)     1:38.57 (34.00)     2:12.81 (34.24)
        2:47.46 (34.65)     3:22.09 (34.63)     3:56.85 (34.76)     4:31.49 (34.64)
        5:05.68 (34.19)     5:38.30 (32.62)                                        
 26 Coleman, Gloria           FR Wheaton IL-IL        5:42.26    5:38.49        
                  30.53     1:04.58 (34.05)     1:39.18 (34.60)     2:14.09 (34.91)
        2:48.65 (34.56)     3:23.01 (34.36)     3:57.19 (34.18)     4:32.09 (34.90)
        5:06.78 (34.69)     5:38.49 (31.71)                                        
 27 Jukic, Alma               SR COL-CO               5:53.50    5:38.52        
                  30.95     1:04.54 (33.59)     1:38.39 (33.85)     2:12.35 (33.96)
        2:46.38 (34.03)     3:20.53 (34.15)     3:54.95 (34.42)     4:30.10 (35.15)
        5:04.49 (34.39)     5:38.52 (34.03)                                        
 28 Yelaska, Katie            FR Millikin-IL          5:46.02    5:40.41        
                  29.81     1:02.63 (32.82)     1:36.30 (33.67)     2:10.26 (33.96)
        2:44.68 (34.42)     3:19.28 (34.60)     3:54.38 (35.10)     4:29.63 (35.25)
        5:05.54 (35.91)     5:40.41 (34.87)                                        
 29 Hahn, Emily               FR Wheaton IL-IL        5:39.15    5:40.58        
                  29.87     1:02.74 (32.87)     1:36.61 (33.87)     2:11.37 (34.76)
        2:46.11 (34.74)     3:20.89 (34.78)     3:55.95 (35.06)     4:31.30 (35.35)
        5:06.66 (35.36)     5:40.58 (33.92)                                        
 30 Gregory, Kassandra        FR SOKA-CA              5:37.85    5:43.06        
                  30.23     1:03.22 (32.99)     1:37.86 (34.64)     2:13.01 (35.15)
        2:47.94 (34.93)     3:23.24 (35.30)     3:58.51 (35.27)     4:34.22 (35.71)
        5:09.78 (35.56)     5:43.06 (33.28)                                        
 31 Flores, Claudia              Illinois Tech-IL     5:53.25    5:47.96        
                  32.36     1:07.08 (34.72)     1:41.87 (34.79)     2:16.82 (34.95)
        2:52.23 (35.41)     3:27.12 (34.89)     4:02.58 (35.46)     4:37.64 (35.06)
        5:13.14 (35.50)     5:47.96 (34.82)                                        
 32 Brooks, Tovah             FR Lincoln-IL           5:57.89    5:52.33        
                  30.30     1:03.36 (33.06)     1:37.39 (34.03)     2:12.28 (34.89)
        2:47.75 (35.47)     3:23.97 (36.22)     4:00.80 (36.83)     4:38.44 (37.64)
        5:15.78 (37.34)     5:52.33 (36.55)                                        
 33 Froiland, Gabbie          SR Wheaton IL-IL             NT    5:54.40        
                  31.06     1:05.27 (34.21)     1:40.22 (34.95)     2:15.58 (35.36)
        2:51.32 (35.74)     3:27.43 (36.11)     4:03.92 (36.49)     4:40.93 (37.01)
        5:18.18 (37.25)     5:54.40 (36.22)                                        
 34 Ecklund, Kendra           JR Wheaton IL-IL        5:56.04    5:58.35        
                  33.05     1:08.10 (35.05)     1:44.12 (36.02)     2:20.55 (36.43)
        2:56.97 (36.42)     3:33.43 (36.46)     4:09.73 (36.30)     4:46.05 (36.32)
        5:22.50 (36.45)     5:58.35 (35.85)                                        
 35 Villafana, Sarahi         FR Millikin-IL          6:08.44    6:04.72        
                  31.03     1:05.45 (34.42)     1:41.59 (36.14)     2:18.34 (36.75)
        2:56.44 (38.10)     3:33.87 (37.43)     4:11.57 (37.70)     4:49.07 (37.50)
        5:27.40 (38.33)     6:04.72 (37.32)                                        
 36 Sullivan, Hannah          SO Wheaton IL-IL        6:09.35    6:06.93        
                  33.21     1:09.72 (36.51)     1:47.31 (37.59)     2:24.78 (37.47)
        3:02.23 (37.45)     3:39.76 (37.53)     4:16.69 (36.93)     4:53.75 (37.06)
        5:30.62 (36.87)     6:06.93 (36.31)                                        
 37 George, Liz               SR Wheaton IL-IL             NT    6:10.06        
                  32.50     1:07.76 (35.26)     1:44.63 (36.87)     2:21.81 (37.18)
        2:59.75 (37.94)     3:38.02 (38.27)     4:16.72 (38.70)     4:54.23 (37.51)
        5:32.29 (38.06)     6:10.06 (37.77)                                        
 -- Palczynski, Stephanie     SO Lewis                     NT   X5:10.82        
                  26.62       56.46 (29.84)     1:27.08 (30.62)     1:58.00 (30.92)
        2:29.30 (31.30)     3:01.50 (32.20)     3:33.90 (32.40)     4:06.51 (32.61)
        4:38.88 (32.37)     5:10.82 (31.94)                                        
 -- McKeaney, Alex            SO Wheaton IL-IL        5:38.95        SCR        
 
Event 12  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 4:27.89   2/14/2019 Graham Chatoor, NYU                        
                4:20.26  D3A
                4:29.81  Q19
                4:33.22  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Taylor, Rhys        FR Lewis                4:39.49    4:36.30         26  
                  25.07       52.93 (27.86)     1:21.28 (28.35)     1:49.61 (28.33)
        2:17.34 (27.73)     2:45.31 (27.97)     3:13.40 (28.09)     3:41.46 (28.06)
        4:09.29 (27.83)     4:36.30 (27.01)                                        
  2 Mugg, Jackson       FR Lewis                4:41.91    4:39.96         22  
                  25.16       52.79 (27.63)     1:20.94 (28.15)     1:49.26 (28.32)
        2:17.48 (28.22)     2:45.81 (28.33)     3:14.39 (28.58)     3:42.94 (28.55)
        4:11.59 (28.65)     4:39.96 (28.37)                                        
  3 Nash, Will          FR Lewis                4:44.70    4:42.32         21  
                  25.18       52.94 (27.76)     1:21.40 (28.46)     1:49.97 (28.57)
        2:18.33 (28.36)     2:46.96 (28.63)     3:15.87 (28.91)     3:45.02 (29.15)
        4:14.69 (29.67)     4:42.32 (27.63)                                        
  4 Daniels, Brian      FR Valpo-IN             4:46.51    4:43.41         20  
                  25.59       53.73 (28.14)     1:22.72 (28.99)     1:51.48 (28.76)
        2:20.58 (29.10)     2:49.79 (29.21)     3:19.04 (29.25)     3:47.99 (28.95)
        4:16.57 (28.58)     4:43.41 (26.84)                                        
  5 Hackley, Tommy      SO DPU-IN               4:48.58    4:45.35         19  
                  25.78       53.76 (27.98)     1:22.10 (28.34)     1:50.79 (28.69)
        2:19.83 (29.04)     2:48.88 (29.05)     3:18.32 (29.44)     3:47.57 (29.25)
        4:16.65 (29.08)     4:45.35 (28.70)                                        
  6 Stewart-Bates, Cha  SR DPU-IN               4:49.13    4:45.75         18  
                  25.65       53.79 (28.14)     1:22.24 (28.45)     1:50.83 (28.59)
        2:19.87 (29.04)     2:49.04 (29.17)     3:18.32 (29.28)     3:47.60 (29.28)
        4:17.10 (29.50)     4:45.75 (28.65)                                        
  7 Wissenbach, Seth       Illinois Tech-IL     4:49.39    4:46.67         17  
                  26.30       54.72 (28.42)     1:23.34 (28.62)     1:52.49 (29.15)
        2:21.69 (29.20)     2:50.78 (29.09)     3:20.16 (29.38)     3:49.91 (29.75)
        4:19.12 (29.21)     4:46.67 (27.55)                                        
  8 Thumann, Cade       SO COL-CO               4:49.65    4:48.14         16  
                  26.33       54.83 (28.50)     1:23.80 (28.97)     1:52.36 (28.56)
        2:21.52 (29.16)     2:51.33 (29.81)     3:20.95 (29.62)     3:50.20 (29.25)
        4:19.89 (29.69)     4:48.14 (28.25)                                        
  9 Klinchin, Mark         Illinois Tech-IL     4:50.94    4:49.67         15  
                  26.48       55.32 (28.84)     1:25.18 (29.86)     1:55.60 (30.42)
        2:24.74 (29.14)     2:54.27 (29.53)     3:23.60 (29.33)     3:52.85 (29.25)
        4:21.95 (29.10)     4:49.67 (27.72)                                        
 10 Burgess, Keenan     SO Valpo-IN             4:50.35    4:56.46         14  
                  26.16       55.43 (29.27)     1:25.23 (29.80)     1:55.52 (30.29)
        2:25.97 (30.45)     2:56.33 (30.36)     3:26.49 (30.16)     3:56.69 (30.20)
        4:26.78 (30.09)     4:56.46 (29.68)                                        
B - Final
 11 Shepherd, Topher    FR COL-CO               4:56.56    4:50.75         11  
                  26.83       55.93 (29.10)     1:25.32 (29.39)     1:54.87 (29.55)
        2:24.64 (29.77)     2:54.19 (29.55)     3:23.24 (29.05)     3:52.41 (29.17)
        4:21.91 (29.50)     4:50.75 (28.84)                                        
 12 Roach, Michael      FR Lewis                4:54.12    4:51.01          9  
                  26.63       55.64 (29.01)     1:24.99 (29.35)     1:54.40 (29.41)
        2:23.98 (29.58)     2:53.87 (29.89)     3:23.76 (29.89)     3:53.55 (29.79)
        4:22.98 (29.43)     4:51.01 (28.03)                                        
 13 Thompson, Miles        Illinois Tech-IL     4:59.91    4:53.58          8  
                  26.07       54.28 (28.21)     1:23.03 (28.75)     1:52.46 (29.43)
        2:22.07 (29.61)     2:52.23 (30.16)     3:22.48 (30.25)     3:53.03 (30.55)
        4:23.63 (30.60)     4:53.58 (29.95)                                        
 14 Smith, Harrison     FR Wheaton IL-IL        5:00.32    4:55.20          7  
                  26.35       55.73 (29.38)     1:25.53 (29.80)     1:56.63 (31.10)
        2:26.59 (29.96)     2:57.65 (31.06)     3:28.63 (30.98)     3:58.03 (29.40)
        4:27.04 (29.01)     4:55.20 (28.16)                                        
 15 Christie, Jack      SO DPU-IN               4:57.74    4:56.29          6  
                  27.05       56.12 (29.07)     1:26.03 (29.91)     1:56.11 (30.08)
        2:25.99 (29.88)     2:56.33 (30.34)     3:26.33 (30.00)     3:56.77 (30.44)
        4:26.78 (30.01)     4:56.29 (29.51)                                        
 16 Steffey, Max        SR DPU-IN               4:58.03    4:57.56          5  
                  26.77       55.88 (29.11)     1:25.75 (29.87)     1:56.00 (30.25)
        2:26.03 (30.03)     2:56.51 (30.48)     3:26.77 (30.26)     3:57.25 (30.48)
        4:27.79 (30.54)     4:57.56 (29.77)                                        
 17 Bowling, Alex       SO DPU-IN               5:01.33    5:02.19          4  
                  26.79       56.75 (29.96)     1:27.39 (30.64)     1:57.65 (30.26)
        2:28.51 (30.86)     2:58.99 (30.48)     3:30.04 (31.05)     4:00.97 (30.93)
        4:31.88 (30.91)     5:02.19 (30.31)                                        
 18 Scheer, Austin      SR Valpo-IN             4:56.19    5:03.07          3  
                  26.40       55.89 (29.49)     1:26.24 (30.35)     1:56.73 (30.49)
        2:27.62 (30.89)     2:58.44 (30.82)     3:29.75 (31.31)     4:01.15 (31.40)
        4:32.45 (31.30)     5:03.07 (30.62)                                        
 19 Griffin, Sean       FR Millikin-IL          5:02.81    5:03.36          2  
                  27.05       56.79 (29.74)     1:27.37 (30.58)     1:58.04 (30.67)
        2:28.70 (30.66)     3:00.02 (31.32)     3:31.32 (31.30)     4:02.67 (31.35)
        4:33.87 (31.20)     5:03.36 (29.49)                                        
 20 Zheng, Franklin        Illinois Tech-IL     5:00.93    5:08.79          1  
                  26.99       57.07 (30.08)     1:27.47 (30.40)     1:58.40 (30.93)
        2:29.17 (30.77)     3:00.37 (31.20)     3:32.31 (31.94)     4:04.50 (32.19)
        4:37.06 (32.56)     5:08.79 (31.73)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 4:27.89   2/14/2019 Graham Chatoor, NYU                        
                4:20.26  D3A
                4:29.81  Q19
                4:33.22  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Rhys              FR Lewis                4:52.17    4:39.49 q      
                  24.92       52.91 (27.99)     1:21.22 (28.31)     1:49.88 (28.66)
        2:18.02 (28.14)     2:46.48 (28.46)     3:14.71 (28.23)     3:43.14 (28.43)
        4:11.81 (28.67)     4:39.49 (27.68)                                        
  2 Mugg, Jackson             FR Lewis                4:49.72    4:41.91 q      
                  25.38       52.80 (27.42)     1:20.66 (27.86)     1:49.07 (28.41)
        2:17.80 (28.73)     2:46.46 (28.66)     3:15.43 (28.97)     3:44.44 (29.01)
        4:13.56 (29.12)     4:41.91 (28.35)                                        
  3 Nash, Will                FR Lewis                4:57.18    4:44.70 q      
                  25.00       52.69 (27.69)     1:21.20 (28.51)     1:50.41 (29.21)
        2:20.18 (29.77)     2:49.57 (29.39)     3:18.94 (29.37)     3:48.12 (29.18)
        4:16.98 (28.86)     4:44.70 (27.72)                                        
  4 Daniels, Brian            FR Valpo-IN             4:51.99    4:46.51 q      
                  25.46       53.57 (28.11)     1:22.66 (29.09)     1:51.82 (29.16)
        2:21.13 (29.31)     2:50.68 (29.55)     3:20.57 (29.89)     3:49.95 (29.38)
        4:18.93 (28.98)     4:46.51 (27.58)                                        
  5 Hackley, Tommy            SO DPU-IN               4:43.67    4:48.58 q      
                  25.24       52.56 (27.32)     1:20.55 (27.99)     1:49.49 (28.94)
        2:19.02 (29.53)     2:48.77 (29.75)     3:18.76 (29.99)     3:49.16 (30.40)
        4:19.23 (30.07)     4:48.58 (29.35)                                        
  6 Stewart-Bates, Charlie    SR DPU-IN               4:42.00    4:49.13 q      
                  25.33       53.25 (27.92)     1:22.13 (28.88)     1:51.14 (29.01)
        2:20.61 (29.47)     2:50.35 (29.74)     3:20.07 (29.72)     3:50.07 (30.00)
        4:19.98 (29.91)     4:49.13 (29.15)                                        
  7 Wissenbach, Seth             Illinois Tech-IL     4:53.78    4:49.39 q      
                  26.99       56.20 (29.21)     1:25.75 (29.55)     1:55.29 (29.54)
        2:24.71 (29.42)     2:54.17 (29.46)     3:23.57 (29.40)     3:52.83 (29.26)
        4:22.04 (29.21)     4:49.39 (27.35)                                        
  8 Thumann, Cade             SO COL-CO               4:57.87    4:49.65 q      
                  25.92       54.41 (28.49)     1:23.30 (28.89)     1:52.50 (29.20)
        2:21.89 (29.39)     2:51.49 (29.60)     3:21.40 (29.91)     3:51.45 (30.05)
        4:21.41 (29.96)     4:49.65 (28.24)                                        
  9 Burgess, Keenan           SO Valpo-IN             5:00.20    4:50.35 q      
                  25.78       54.46 (28.68)     1:23.53 (29.07)     1:53.04 (29.51)
        2:22.89 (29.85)     2:52.83 (29.94)     3:22.85 (30.02)     3:52.87 (30.02)
        4:22.08 (29.21)     4:50.35 (28.27)                                        
 10 Klinchin, Mark               Illinois Tech-IL     4:59.75    4:50.94 q      
                  25.96       54.26 (28.30)     1:23.93 (29.67)     1:54.52 (30.59)
        2:23.42 (28.90)     2:53.27 (29.85)     3:23.12 (29.85)     3:53.08 (29.96)
        4:23.14 (30.06)     4:50.94 (27.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Roach, Michael            FR Lewis                5:06.42    4:54.12 q      
                  25.51       53.24 (27.73)     1:21.84 (28.60)     1:51.12 (29.28)
        2:21.23 (30.11)     2:51.72 (30.49)     3:22.40 (30.68)     3:53.21 (30.81)
        4:23.89 (30.68)     4:54.12 (30.23)                                        
 12 Scheer, Austin            SR Valpo-IN             5:07.51    4:56.19 q      
                  26.33       55.35 (29.02)     1:25.36 (30.01)     1:55.55 (30.19)
        2:25.68 (30.13)     2:56.16 (30.48)     3:26.39 (30.23)     3:56.54 (30.15)
        4:26.82 (30.28)     4:56.19 (29.37)                                        
 13 Shepherd, Topher          FR COL-CO               5:05.75    4:56.56 q      
                  26.54       55.41 (28.87)     1:24.92 (29.51)     1:54.66 (29.74)
        2:24.33 (29.67)     2:54.38 (30.05)     3:24.67 (30.29)     3:55.52 (30.85)
        4:26.52 (31.00)     4:56.56 (30.04)                                        
 14 Christie, Jack            SO DPU-IN               4:52.00    4:57.74 q      
                  26.55       54.99 (28.44)     1:24.23 (29.24)     1:54.07 (29.84)
        2:24.11 (30.04)     2:54.70 (30.59)     3:25.67 (30.97)     3:56.62 (30.95)
        4:27.70 (31.08)     4:57.74 (30.04)                                        
 15 Steffey, Max              SR DPU-IN               5:00.00    4:58.03 q      
                  26.65       55.65 (29.00)     1:25.01 (29.36)     1:55.11 (30.10)
        2:25.44 (30.33)     2:56.08 (30.64)     3:26.79 (30.71)     3:57.40 (30.61)
        4:28.17 (30.77)     4:58.03 (29.86)                                        
 16 Thompson, Miles              Illinois Tech-IL     5:02.32    4:59.91 q      
                  26.98       56.44 (29.46)     1:26.32 (29.88)     1:56.61 (30.29)
        2:27.10 (30.49)     2:57.58 (30.48)     3:28.23 (30.65)     3:59.16 (30.93)
        4:29.97 (30.81)     4:59.91 (29.94)                                        
 17 Smith, Harrison           FR Wheaton IL-IL        5:03.03    5:00.32 q      
                  26.04       55.82 (29.78)     1:26.18 (30.36)     1:57.44 (31.26)
        2:28.42 (30.98)     2:59.59 (31.17)     3:30.59 (31.00)     4:01.60 (31.01)
        4:31.36 (29.76)     5:00.32 (28.96)                                        
 18 Zheng, Franklin              Illinois Tech-IL     5:10.77    5:00.93 q      
                  26.62       55.92 (29.30)     1:26.25 (30.33)     1:57.05 (30.80)
        2:27.54 (30.49)     2:57.79 (30.25)     3:29.13 (31.34)     4:00.60 (31.47)
        4:31.52 (30.92)     5:00.93 (29.41)                                        
 19 Bowling, Alex             SO DPU-IN                    NT    5:01.33 q      
                  26.33       55.14 (28.81)     1:24.72 (29.58)     1:55.00 (30.28)
        2:25.69 (30.69)     2:56.01 (30.32)     3:27.34 (31.33)     3:58.98 (31.64)
        4:30.72 (31.74)     5:01.33 (30.61)                                        
 20 Griffin, Sean             FR Millikin-IL          5:18.12    5:02.81 q      
                  26.40       55.49 (29.09)     1:25.61 (30.12)     1:55.80 (30.19)
        2:26.56 (30.76)     2:58.15 (31.59)     3:29.58 (31.43)     4:01.18 (31.60)
        4:32.38 (31.20)     5:02.81 (30.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Sooemalelagi, Sitivi      FR Lincoln-IL           4:45.19    5:03.01        
                  26.71       57.25 (30.54)     1:28.30 (31.05)     1:59.85 (31.55)
        2:31.05 (31.20)     3:01.95 (30.90)     3:32.85 (30.90)     4:03.75 (30.90)
        4:34.59 (30.84)     5:03.01 (28.42)                                        
 22 Wright, Michael           SR COL-CO                    NT    5:03.39        
                  26.53       55.23 (28.70)     1:24.69 (29.46)     1:55.34 (30.65)
        2:27.08 (31.74)     2:59.07 (31.99)     3:30.78 (31.71)     4:02.02 (31.24)
        4:33.04 (31.02)     5:03.39 (30.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Przylucki, Jacob          FR Lewis                5:14.19    5:04.07        
                  26.42       56.05 (29.63)     1:26.13 (30.08)     1:56.81 (30.68)
        2:27.66 (30.85)     2:58.75 (31.09)     3:30.03 (31.28)     4:01.82 (31.79)
        4:32.88 (31.06)     5:04.07 (31.19)                                        
 24 Plimpton, Abe             FR Wheaton IL-IL        4:56.97    5:05.34        
                  25.98       54.77 (28.79)     1:25.08 (30.31)     1:55.63 (30.55)
        2:26.47 (30.84)     2:57.89 (31.42)     3:29.39 (31.50)     4:01.37 (31.98)
        4:33.87 (32.50)     5:05.34 (31.47)                                        
 25 Schroeders, RJ               Illinois Tech-IL     5:10.78    5:05.55        
                  27.45       56.92 (29.47)     1:27.41 (30.49)     1:58.36 (30.95)
        2:29.67 (31.31)     3:01.16 (31.49)     3:32.36 (31.20)     4:03.72 (31.36)
        4:35.04 (31.32)     5:05.55 (30.51)                                        
 26 Gawronski, Reese          SO COL-CO               5:30.94    5:06.10        
                  27.57       58.21 (30.64)     1:28.80 (30.59)     1:59.61 (30.81)
        2:30.89 (31.28)     3:02.35 (31.46)     3:33.24 (30.89)     4:04.45 (31.21)
        4:35.71 (31.26)     5:06.10 (30.39)                                        
 27 McDaniel, Logan           SR Wheaton IL-IL        5:14.39    5:07.04        
                  27.63       57.86 (30.23)     1:28.69 (30.83)     1:59.88 (31.19)
        2:30.96 (31.08)     3:02.44 (31.48)     3:33.53 (31.09)     4:05.04 (31.51)
        4:36.55 (31.51)     5:07.04 (30.49)                                        
 28 Netherton, Matthew        SR DPU-IN               4:55.50    5:09.06        
                  26.19       55.81 (29.62)     1:26.49 (30.68)     1:58.14 (31.65)
        2:30.34 (32.20)     3:02.70 (32.36)     3:33.75 (31.05)     4:05.88 (32.13)
        4:37.74 (31.86)     5:09.06 (31.32)                                        
 29 Patton, Gavin             SO Wheaton IL-IL        5:08.28    5:09.41        
                  27.24       57.52 (30.28)     1:28.20 (30.68)     1:59.12 (30.92)
        2:30.71 (31.59)     3:02.34 (31.63)     3:34.10 (31.76)     4:06.21 (32.11)
        4:38.21 (32.00)     5:09.41 (31.20)                                        
 30 Lin, Howard               FR SOKA-CA              5:05.00    5:11.82        
                  28.35       58.40 (30.05)     1:29.56 (31.16)     2:00.83 (31.27)
        2:32.38 (31.55)     3:03.56 (31.18)     3:34.97 (31.41)     4:07.33 (32.36)
        4:40.11 (32.78)     5:11.82 (31.71)                                        
 31 Wolfe, Morgan             JR Chicago-IL                NT    5:11.83        
                  27.24       57.04 (29.80)     1:28.28 (31.24)     1:59.74 (31.46)
        2:31.39 (31.65)     3:03.35 (31.96)     3:35.80 (32.45)     4:08.22 (32.42)
        4:40.32 (32.10)     5:11.83 (31.51)                                        
 32 Wurtz, Yoshki             SO SOKA-CA              5:31.25    5:15.49        
                  27.25       56.16 (28.91)     1:26.05 (29.89)     1:57.21 (31.16)
        2:29.17 (31.96)     3:01.92 (32.75)     3:35.34 (33.42)     4:08.99 (33.65)
        4:42.70 (33.71)     5:15.49 (32.79)                                        
 33 Schofield, Jonathan       SO Wheaton IL-IL        5:17.75    5:15.51        
                  26.04       55.77 (29.73)     1:26.58 (30.81)     1:58.32 (31.74)
        2:30.62 (32.30)     3:03.11 (32.49)     3:36.15 (33.04)     4:09.38 (33.23)
        4:42.87 (33.49)     5:15.51 (32.64)                                        
 34 Heinonen, Mike            SR COL-CO               5:24.66    5:17.51        
                  28.51       58.95 (30.44)     1:30.20 (31.25)     2:02.03 (31.83)
        2:34.11 (32.08)     3:06.40 (32.29)     3:39.15 (32.75)     4:12.31 (33.16)
        4:45.53 (33.22)     5:17.51 (31.98)                                        
 35 Dull, Josh                JR Wheaton IL-IL        5:15.33    5:19.22        
                  27.97       58.17 (30.20)     1:28.84 (30.67)     1:59.68 (30.84)
        2:31.50 (31.82)     3:02.99 (31.49)     3:36.49 (33.50)     4:10.97 (34.48)
        4:45.37 (34.40)     5:19.22 (33.85)                                        
 36 Wilkerson, Tice           SR Wheaton IL-IL             NT    5:20.08        
                  28.31       59.65 (31.34)     1:31.69 (32.04)     2:03.83 (32.14)
        2:36.68 (32.85)     3:09.51 (32.83)     3:42.56 (33.05)     4:15.52 (32.96)
        4:48.44 (32.92)     5:20.08 (31.64)                                        
 37 Ford, Travis              FR Wheaton IL-IL        5:25.25    5:21.71        
                  28.70     1:00.16 (31.46)     1:31.99 (31.83)     2:04.35 (32.36)
        2:37.18 (32.83)     3:10.19 (33.01)     3:43.79 (33.60)     4:17.20 (33.41)
        4:50.29 (33.09)     5:21.71 (31.42)                                        
 38 Murphree, Alex            FR Wheaton IL-IL        5:15.15    5:23.94        
                  27.22       57.76 (30.54)     1:29.56 (31.80)     2:02.27 (32.71)
        2:35.32 (33.05)     3:08.83 (33.51)     3:43.09 (34.26)     4:17.49 (34.40)
        4:51.27 (33.78)     5:23.94 (32.67)                                        
 39 Plimpton, Chris           JR Wheaton IL-IL        5:16.36    5:27.02        
                  27.65       59.46 (31.81)     1:32.27 (32.81)     2:05.74 (33.47)
        2:38.77 (33.03)     3:12.49 (33.72)     3:46.54 (34.05)     4:20.40 (33.86)
        4:54.00 (33.60)     5:27.02 (33.02)                                        
 40 Speece, Cleve             SR Wheaton IL-IL             NT    5:42.32        
                  29.65     1:02.49 (32.84)     1:36.32 (33.83)     2:11.24 (34.92)
        2:46.82 (35.58)     3:22.71 (35.89)     3:58.85 (36.14)     4:34.97 (36.12)
        5:08.16 (33.19)     5:42.32 (34.16)                                        
 -- Park, Justin              FR Chicago-IL           4:48.54   X4:39.00        
                  24.90       52.59 (27.69)     1:20.72 (28.13)     1:49.11 (28.39)
        2:17.58 (28.47)     2:46.03 (28.45)     3:14.60 (28.57)     3:43.00 (28.40)
        4:11.50 (28.50)     4:39.00 (27.50)                                        
 -- North, Joe                SR Valpo-IN             5:18.32   X5:09.65        
                  26.64       56.29 (29.65)     1:27.43 (31.14)     1:58.92 (31.49)
        2:30.99 (32.07)     3:02.90 (31.91)     3:35.15 (32.25)     4:07.42 (32.27)
        4:39.50 (32.08)     5:09.65 (30.15)                                        
 -- Price, Sam                SR Wheaton IL-IL             NT        SCR        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:03.04   2/15/2019 E McClellan/A Daniels, EMORY               
                1:00.67  D3A
                1:04.33  Q19
                1:04.60  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Depover, Mikayla    FR Valpo-IN             1:05.66    1:05.07         26  
                  30.45     1:05.07 (34.62)                                        
  2 Lin, Nicole         JR Chicago-IL           1:07.14    1:05.21         22  
                  30.74     1:05.21 (34.47)                                        
  3 Slominski, Anna        Illinois Tech-IL     1:07.64    1:05.48         21  
                  30.69     1:05.48 (34.79)                                        
  4 Wolfson, Margaret   JR Chicago-IL           1:07.10    1:05.82         19.5
                  30.99     1:05.82 (34.83)                                        
  4 Bachmeier, Erin     FR Lewis                1:05.41    1:05.82         19.5
                  30.32     1:05.82 (35.50)                                        
  6 Cambron, Ellie      JR Chicago-IL           1:09.35    1:08.22         18  
                  32.42     1:08.22 (35.80)                                        
  7 Senese, Cetta       FR Lewis                1:08.45    1:08.98         17  
                  32.81     1:08.98 (36.17)                                        
  8 Grube, Sydney       SR Chicago-IL           1:08.72    1:09.02         16  
                  32.79     1:09.02 (36.23)                                        
  9 Rosko, Fiona        FR Millikin-IL          1:09.64    1:09.40         15  
                  33.13     1:09.40 (36.27)                                        
 10 Atkinson, Laura     FR Millikin-IL          1:09.39    1:09.89         14  
                  32.57     1:09.89 (37.32)                                        
B - Final
 11 Min, Priscilla      SO Wheaton IL-IL        1:10.98    1:08.06         11  
                  32.08     1:08.06 (35.98)                                        
 12 Addis, Victoria     SR Hillsdale-MI         1:09.73    1:09.04          9  
                  32.27     1:09.04 (36.77)                                        
 13 Breay, Madeline     SO Hillsdale-MI         1:10.96    1:09.26          8  
                  32.80     1:09.26 (36.46)                                        
 14 Cheam, Clarissa     SR SOKA-CA              1:10.08    1:09.67          7  
                  33.60     1:09.67 (36.07)                                        
 15 Boyle, Taylor       SO Hillsdale-MI         1:09.85    1:09.72          6  
                  32.65     1:09.72 (37.07)                                        
 16 Robinson, Chiara    SO Valpo-IN             1:10.36    1:10.02          5  
                  32.85     1:10.02 (37.17)                                        
 17 Frangopoulos, Ella  FR Valpo-IN             1:10.97    1:10.29          4  
                  32.81     1:10.29 (37.48)                                        
 18 Humphrey, Emily     FR Valpo-IN             1:11.03    1:10.37          3  
                  33.19     1:10.37 (37.18)                                        
 19 Marsh, Rachel       FR Lewis                1:10.77    1:10.90          2  
                  33.48     1:10.90 (37.42)                                        
 20 Sturdivant, Mariah  JR Valpo-IN             1:12.07    1:11.13          1  
                  33.88     1:11.13 (37.25)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:03.04   2/15/2019 E McClellan/A Daniels, EMORY               
                1:00.67  D3A
                1:04.33  Q19
                1:04.60  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bachmeier, Erin           FR Lewis                1:08.26    1:05.41 q      
                  30.22     1:05.41 (35.19)                                        
  2 Depover, Mikayla          FR Valpo-IN             1:07.98    1:05.66 q      
                  30.67     1:05.66 (34.99)                                        
  3 Wolfson, Margaret         JR Chicago-IL           1:07.77    1:07.10 q      
                  31.31     1:07.10 (35.79)                                        
  4 Lin, Nicole               JR Chicago-IL           1:08.91    1:07.14 q      
                  31.39     1:07.14 (35.75)                                        
  5 Slominski, Anna              Illinois Tech-IL     1:07.70    1:07.64 q      
                  31.72     1:07.64 (35.92)                                        
  6 Senese, Cetta             FR Lewis                1:10.81    1:08.45 q      
                  32.16     1:08.45 (36.29)                                        
  7 Grube, Sydney             SR Chicago-IL           1:13.05    1:08.72 q      
                  32.69     1:08.72 (36.03)                                        
  8 Cambron, Ellie            JR Chicago-IL           1:13.01    1:09.35 q      
                  32.88     1:09.35 (36.47)                                        
  9 Atkinson, Laura           FR Millikin-IL          1:12.56    1:09.39 q      
                  32.88     1:09.39 (36.51)                                        
 10 Rosko, Fiona              FR Millikin-IL          1:11.59    1:09.64 q      
                  33.10     1:09.64 (36.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Addis, Victoria           SR Hillsdale-MI         1:10.39    1:09.73 q      
                  32.09     1:09.73 (37.64)                                        
 12 Boyle, Taylor             SO Hillsdale-MI         1:12.16    1:09.85 q      
                  32.30     1:09.85 (37.55)                                        
 13 Cheam, Clarissa           SR SOKA-CA              1:11.77    1:10.08 q      
                  32.94     1:10.08 (37.14)                                        
 14 Robinson, Chiara          SO Valpo-IN             1:15.29    1:10.36 q      
                  33.25     1:10.36 (37.11)                                        
 15 Marsh, Rachel             FR Lewis                1:14.36    1:10.77 q      
                  33.43     1:10.77 (37.34)                                        
 16 Breay, Madeline           SO Hillsdale-MI         1:11.84    1:10.96 q      
                  33.56     1:10.96 (37.40)                                        
 17 Frangopoulos, Ella        FR Valpo-IN             1:14.30    1:10.97 q      
                  33.00     1:10.97 (37.97)                                        
 18 Min, Priscilla            SO Wheaton IL-IL        1:12.00    1:10.98 q      
                  33.35     1:10.98 (37.63)                                        
 19 Humphrey, Emily           FR Valpo-IN             1:15.15    1:11.03 q      
                  33.51     1:11.03 (37.52)                                        
 20 Sturdivant, Mariah        JR Valpo-IN             1:16.59    1:12.07 q      
                  33.65     1:12.07 (38.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Slepian, Sydney           FR Hillsdale-MI         1:15.70    1:12.16        
                  33.53     1:12.16 (38.63)                                        
 22 Rogers, Kiki              JR Wheaton IL-IL        1:11.00    1:12.31        
                  33.91     1:12.31 (38.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Voisin, Catherine         SR Hillsdale-MI         1:13.33    1:12.50        
                  34.13     1:12.50 (38.37)                                        
 24 Douthitt, Hannah          FR Hillsdale-MI         1:15.54    1:13.40        
                  33.58     1:13.40 (39.82)                                        
 25 Bowen, Ashley             SR Wheaton IL-IL        1:14.14    1:13.47        
                  34.60     1:13.47 (38.87)                                        
 26 Harville, Sarah           FR Wheaton IL-IL        1:12.05    1:13.60        
                  34.44     1:13.60 (39.16)                                        
 27 Blazevic, Petra           SO Lincoln-IL           1:17.31    1:13.85        
                  34.01     1:13.85 (39.84)                                        
 28 Henderson, Carissa        FR Hillsdale-MI         1:15.29    1:14.18        
                  34.50     1:14.18 (39.68)                                        
 29 Shubert, Saydey           FR Lincoln-IL           1:16.98    1:14.61        
                  34.94     1:14.61 (39.67)                                        
 30 Rao, Emma                 JR Hillsdale-MI         1:12.40    1:14.95        
                  35.06     1:14.95 (39.89)                                        
 31 Musgrove, Gentry          SR Wheaton IL-IL        1:15.15    1:15.06        
                  35.04     1:15.06 (40.02)                                        
 32 Amick, Maddie             SO COL-CO               1:17.44    1:15.36        
                  34.80     1:15.36 (40.56)                                        
 33 Hiotaky, Christina           Illinois Tech-IL     1:17.92    1:15.48        
                  36.05     1:15.48 (39.43)                                        
 34 Moore-Frederick, Dervla   JR COL-CO               1:15.80    1:15.65        
                  35.28     1:15.65 (40.37)                                        
 35 Henschel, Emma            SO Wheaton IL-IL        1:15.64    1:15.83        
                  35.79     1:15.83 (40.04)                                        
 36 Gegg, Millie              JR Millikin-IL          1:29.73    1:19.33        
                  38.08     1:19.33 (41.25)                                        
 37 Fukada, Mao               FR SOKA-CA              1:18.28    1:20.07        
 38 Doss, Sarah               FR Millikin-IL          1:25.36    1:21.41        
                  36.90     1:21.41 (44.51)                                        
 39 Weires, Anna              FR SOKA-CA              1:23.00    1:23.44        
                  39.45     1:23.44 (43.99)                                        
 40 Ransom, Lisa              SO SOKA-CA              1:28.62    1:29.89        
 41 Hashimoto, Mikiko         SO SOKA-CA              1:29.70    1:31.34        
                  42.97     1:31.34 (48.37)                                        
 42 Muhammad, Soledad         FR SOKA-CA              1:43.92    1:43.18        
                  49.32     1:43.18 (53.86)                                        
 -- Kann, Chanell             FR Chicago-IL           1:08.22        SCR        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 52.70   2/10/2017 Andrew Wilson, EMORY                         
                52.11  D3A
                55.41  Q19
                56.06  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yamaguchi, Reona    SR Chicago-IL             55.50      54.77 Q19     26  
                  25.71       54.77 (29.06)                                        
  2 Bennett, Billy      SO Valpo-IN               57.05      56.98         22  
                  26.67       56.98 (30.31)                                        
  3 Emerson, Chris      SO Chicago-IL             57.32      58.08         21  
                  27.29       58.08 (30.79)                                        
  4 Teo, Aaron          JR Chicago-IL             58.20      58.27         20  
                  27.68       58.27 (30.59)                                        
  5 Wlodarz, Adrian     FR Lewis                  58.81      58.92         19  
                  27.48       58.92 (31.44)                                        
  6 Rytting, Gus        FR Valpo-IN               58.83      59.35         18  
                  27.63       59.35 (31.72)                                        
  7 Kastan, Samuel         Illinois Tech-IL       59.13      59.39         17  
                  26.85       59.39 (32.54)                                        
  8 Danko, Alec         FR Lewis                  59.94      59.68         16  
                  28.31       59.68 (31.37)                                        
  9 Rabbiner, Jake      FR DPU-IN               1:00.16    1:00.28         15  
                  28.48     1:00.28 (31.80)                                        
 10 Kotel, Thomas       JR Lewis                  59.39    1:00.76         14  
                  28.15     1:00.76 (32.61)                                        
B - Final
 11 Kile, Ethan         SO Wheaton IL-IL        1:00.77      59.07         11  
                  28.07       59.07 (31.00)                                        
 12 Willson, Matt       FR DPU-IN               1:00.20      59.68          9  
                  28.36       59.68 (31.32)                                        
 13 Fuller, Xavier      SO DPU-IN               1:01.68    1:00.08          8  
                  28.12     1:00.08 (31.96)                                        
 14 Unterreiner, Patri  FR DPU-IN               1:00.67    1:00.23          7  
                  28.41     1:00.23 (31.82)                                        
 15 Kalenowski, Sam        Illinois Tech-IL     1:02.08    1:00.54          6  
                  28.92     1:00.54 (31.62)                                        
 16 Renner, Rick        SO Valpo-IN             1:01.92    1:01.00          5  
                  28.61     1:01.00 (32.39)                                        
 17 Rivera, Tucker      JR Chicago-IL           1:01.24    1:01.06          4  
                  29.00     1:01.06 (32.06)                                        
 18 Green, Julian       FR Chicago-IL           1:00.31    1:01.47          3  
                  28.98     1:01.47 (32.49)                                        
 19 Lucky, Mitchell        Illinois Tech-IL     1:03.10    1:03.65          2  
                  29.71     1:03.65 (33.94)                                        
 -- Jones, Cole         SR Millikin-IL          1:02.86         DQ        
                  28.56          DQ (33.43)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 52.70   2/10/2017 Andrew Wilson, EMORY                         
                52.11  D3A
                55.41  Q19
                56.06  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yamaguchi, Reona          SR Chicago-IL             57.70      55.50 qD3B   
                  26.13       55.50 (29.37)                                        
  2 Bennett, Billy            SO Valpo-IN               59.64      57.05 q      
                  26.86       57.05 (30.19)                                        
  3 Emerson, Chris            SO Chicago-IL                NT      57.32 q      
                  26.95       57.32 (30.37)                                        
  4 Teo, Aaron                JR Chicago-IL           1:00.61      58.20 q      
                  27.67       58.20 (30.53)                                        
  5 Wlodarz, Adrian           FR Lewis                1:01.01      58.81 q      
                  27.27       58.81 (31.54)                                        
  6 Rytting, Gus              FR Valpo-IN             1:00.97      58.83 q      
                  27.68       58.83 (31.15)                                        
  7 Kastan, Samuel               Illinois Tech-IL       59.58      59.13 q      
                  26.92       59.13 (32.21)                                        
  8 Kotel, Thomas             JR Lewis                1:04.47      59.39 q      
                  27.51       59.39 (31.88)                                        
  9 Danko, Alec               FR Lewis                1:00.87      59.94 q      
                  28.38       59.94 (31.56)                                        
 10 Rabbiner, Jake            FR DPU-IN                 59.00    1:00.16 q      
                  28.55     1:00.16 (31.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Willson, Matt             FR DPU-IN                 59.20    1:00.20 q      
                  28.41     1:00.20 (31.79)                                        
 12 Green, Julian             FR Chicago-IL           1:02.39    1:00.31 q      
                  28.54     1:00.31 (31.77)                                        
 13 Unterreiner, Patrick      FR DPU-IN               1:00.77    1:00.67 q      
                  28.57     1:00.67 (32.10)                                        
 14 Kile, Ethan               SO Wheaton IL-IL          58.91    1:00.77 q      
                  28.79     1:00.77 (31.98)                                        
 15 Rivera, Tucker            JR Chicago-IL           1:02.19    1:01.24 q      
                  28.74     1:01.24 (32.50)                                        
 16 Fuller, Xavier            SO DPU-IN               1:01.00    1:01.68 q      
                  28.76     1:01.68 (32.92)                                        
 17 Renner, Rick              SO Valpo-IN             1:03.79    1:01.92 q      
                  28.68     1:01.92 (33.24)                                        
 18 Kalenowski, Sam              Illinois Tech-IL     1:01.68    1:02.08 q      
                  28.57     1:02.08 (33.51)                                        
 19 Jones, Cole               SR Millikin-IL          1:10.10    1:02.86 q      
                  28.79     1:02.86 (34.07)                                        
 20 Lucky, Mitchell              Illinois Tech-IL     1:04.98    1:03.10 q      
                  29.49     1:03.10 (33.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Blanco, David             FR Millikin-IL          1:06.66    1:03.38        
                  29.59     1:03.38 (33.79)                                        
 22 Nemeth, Nicholas          SO Millikin-IL          1:06.09    1:04.97        
                  30.20     1:04.97 (34.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Gannon, Kael              FR Wheaton IL-IL             NT    1:05.76        
                  30.33     1:05.76 (35.43)                                        
 24 Lippiatt, Jacob           SO Wheaton IL-IL        1:06.39    1:05.81        
                  30.14     1:05.81 (35.67)                                        
 25 Wilkerson, Tice           SR Wheaton IL-IL        1:03.33    1:06.52        
                  31.14     1:06.52 (35.38)                                        
 26 Malina, Mason             FR SOKA-CA              1:07.85    1:07.93        
                  31.83     1:07.93 (36.10)                                        
 27 Casagrande, Baker         SO COL-CO               1:08.96    1:07.95        
                  30.86     1:07.95 (37.09)                                        
 28 Domanik, Andrew              Illinois Tech-IL     1:07.05    1:08.08        
                  32.27     1:08.08 (35.81)                                        
 29 McDaniel, Logan           SR Wheaton IL-IL             NT    1:08.46        
                  32.39     1:08.46 (36.07)                                        
 30 Floyd, William            SO COL-CO               1:10.93    1:10.03        
                  31.40     1:10.03 (38.63)                                        
 31 Conrady, James            JR Wheaton IL-IL        1:11.39    1:11.30        
                  33.33     1:11.30 (37.97)                                        
 -- Downing, Alex             SO Lincoln-IL           1:21.92         DQ        
                  37.14          DQ (43.59)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:58.46   2/11/2017 Cindy Cheng, EMORY                         
                1:55.94  D3A
                2:02.99  Q19
                2:03.37  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gagnard, Gillian    JR Chicago-IL           2:02.52    2:02.16 Q19     26  
                  28.53       59.07 (30.54)     1:30.43 (31.36)     2:02.16 (31.73)
  2 Palczynski, Stepha  SO Lewis                2:04.04    2:02.17 Q19     22  
                  28.85       59.96 (31.11)     1:31.50 (31.54)     2:02.17 (30.67)
  3 Tunney, Leah        FR Hillsdale-MI         2:05.14    2:05.65         21  
                  29.63     1:01.37 (31.74)     1:33.61 (32.24)     2:05.65 (32.04)
  4 Ye, Alice           SO Chicago-IL           2:05.51    2:05.98         20  
                  30.10     1:02.01 (31.91)     1:34.08 (32.07)     2:05.98 (31.90)
  5 Wu, Vivian          SO Chicago-IL           2:06.82    2:06.73         19  
                  29.93     1:02.12 (32.19)     1:34.54 (32.42)     2:06.73 (32.19)
  6 Pardridge, Abby     FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:07.25    2:06.75         18  
                  29.91     1:02.28 (32.37)     1:34.65 (32.37)     2:06.75 (32.10)
  7 Cho, Michelle       JR Chicago-IL           2:07.39    2:07.78         17  
                  30.20     1:02.52 (32.32)     1:35.11 (32.59)     2:07.78 (32.67)
  8 Morelock, Sophie    FR Valpo-IN             2:09.62    2:08.09         16  
                  30.40     1:02.66 (32.26)     1:35.34 (32.68)     2:08.09 (32.75)
  9 Bickerstaff, Baile  SR Hillsdale-MI         2:11.93    2:10.29         15  
                  30.87     1:03.69 (32.82)     1:36.84 (33.15)     2:10.29 (33.45)
 10 Mashek, Ana         SO COL-CO               2:11.29    2:11.43         14  
                  30.09     1:02.72 (32.63)     1:37.21 (34.49)     2:11.43 (34.22)
B - Final
 11 Matti, Allie        SR Hillsdale-MI         2:13.35    2:09.68         11  
                  31.60     1:03.94 (32.34)     1:36.59 (32.65)     2:09.68 (33.09)
 12 Rutledge, Abby      SO Wheaton IL-IL        2:15.50    2:11.21          9  
                  31.12     1:04.31 (33.19)     1:37.78 (33.47)     2:11.21 (33.43)
 13 Hahn, Emily         FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:17.39    2:12.75          8  
                  31.08     1:04.17 (33.09)     1:38.07 (33.90)     2:12.75 (34.68)
 14 Benkert, Millie     FR COL-CO               2:12.22    2:13.08          7  
                  32.17     1:05.86 (33.69)     1:39.87 (34.01)     2:13.08 (33.21)
 15 Ishaque, Sedef      SR Chicago-IL           2:14.94    2:14.03          6  
                  31.26     1:05.02 (33.76)     1:39.57 (34.55)     2:14.03 (34.46)
 16 Amick, Maddie       SO COL-CO               2:18.69    2:16.83          5  
                  32.73     1:07.53 (34.80)     1:42.52 (34.99)     2:16.83 (34.31)
 17 Greco, Sophia       JR SOKA-CA              2:19.60    2:19.25          4  
                  32.20     1:07.15 (34.95)     1:43.47 (36.32)     2:19.25 (35.78)
 18 Wagner, Maddy       FR Lewis                2:20.75    2:19.71          3  
                  32.22     1:07.72 (35.50)     1:44.16 (36.44)     2:19.71 (35.55)
 19 Steyer, Taylor      SR Hillsdale-MI         2:22.74    2:22.67          2  
                  33.55     1:09.41 (35.86)     1:46.48 (37.07)     2:22.67 (36.19)
 20 Osborne, Isabell    FR COL-CO               2:21.35    2:23.14          1  
                  33.72     1:10.04 (36.32)     1:46.70 (36.66)     2:23.14 (36.44)
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:58.46   2/11/2017 Cindy Cheng, EMORY                         
                1:55.94  D3A
                2:02.99  Q19
                2:03.37  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gagnard, Gillian          JR Chicago-IL           2:10.38    2:02.52 qQ19   
                  28.80       59.42 (30.62)     1:30.51 (31.09)     2:02.52 (32.01)
  2 Palczynski, Stephanie     SO Lewis                2:09.41    2:04.04 q      
                  29.49     1:01.12 (31.63)     1:32.86 (31.74)     2:04.04 (31.18)
  3 Tunney, Leah              FR Hillsdale-MI         2:08.20    2:05.14 q      
                  29.59     1:01.03 (31.44)     1:33.19 (32.16)     2:05.14 (31.95)
  4 Ye, Alice                 SO Chicago-IL           2:08.48    2:05.51 q      
                  30.47     1:02.58 (32.11)     1:34.25 (31.67)     2:05.51 (31.26)
  5 Wu, Vivian                SO Chicago-IL           2:13.42    2:06.82 q      
                  29.55     1:01.41 (31.86)     1:34.17 (32.76)     2:06.82 (32.65)
  6 Pardridge, Abby           FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:13.13    2:07.25 q      
                  30.06     1:02.31 (32.25)     1:34.55 (32.24)     2:07.25 (32.70)
  7 Cho, Michelle             JR Chicago-IL           2:13.91    2:07.39 q      
                  30.04     1:01.91 (31.87)     1:34.64 (32.73)     2:07.39 (32.75)
  8 Morelock, Sophie          FR Valpo-IN             2:13.43    2:09.62 q      
                  30.55     1:03.25 (32.70)     1:36.85 (33.60)     2:09.62 (32.77)
  9 Mashek, Ana               SO COL-CO               2:26.15    2:11.29 q      
                  29.98     1:02.67 (32.69)     1:37.00 (34.33)     2:11.29 (34.29)
 10 Bickerstaff, Bailey       SR Hillsdale-MI         2:16.44    2:11.93 q      
                  31.21     1:04.60 (33.39)     1:38.90 (34.30)     2:11.93 (33.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Benkert, Millie           FR COL-CO               2:19.46    2:12.22 q      
                  31.58     1:04.97 (33.39)     1:39.00 (34.03)     2:12.22 (33.22)
 12 Matti, Allie              SR Hillsdale-MI         2:17.55    2:13.35 q      
                  31.17     1:04.50 (33.33)     1:38.67 (34.17)     2:13.35 (34.68)
 13 Ishaque, Sedef            SR Chicago-IL           2:19.24    2:14.94 q      
                  31.39     1:05.27 (33.88)     1:40.04 (34.77)     2:14.94 (34.90)
 14 Rutledge, Abby            SO Wheaton IL-IL        2:14.14    2:15.50 q      
                  31.69     1:05.97 (34.28)     1:41.02 (35.05)     2:15.50 (34.48)
 15 Hahn, Emily               FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:17.25    2:17.39 q      
                  32.23     1:06.54 (34.31)     1:42.05 (35.51)     2:17.39 (35.34)
 16 Amick, Maddie             SO COL-CO               2:23.17    2:18.69 q      
                  33.17     1:08.20 (35.03)     1:43.73 (35.53)     2:18.69 (34.96)
 17 Greco, Sophia             JR SOKA-CA              2:16.89    2:19.60 q      
                  31.70     1:06.71 (35.01)     1:43.01 (36.30)     2:19.60 (36.59)
 18 Wagner, Maddy             FR Lewis                2:23.42    2:20.75 q      
                  31.35     1:05.97 (34.62)     1:43.22 (37.25)     2:20.75 (37.53)
 19 Osborne, Isabell          FR COL-CO               2:27.45    2:21.35 q      
                  32.66     1:08.97 (36.31)     1:45.48 (36.51)     2:21.35 (35.87)
 20 Steyer, Taylor            SR Hillsdale-MI         2:26.20    2:22.74 q      
                  33.05     1:09.00 (35.95)     1:46.19 (37.19)     2:22.74 (36.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Perkins, Aleah            SR Wheaton IL-IL        2:25.55    2:23.87        
                  34.02     1:10.45 (36.43)     1:47.19 (36.74)     2:23.87 (36.68)
 22 Meitz, Emily              JR Wheaton IL-IL             NT    2:24.68        
                  34.96     1:11.26 (36.30)     1:48.34 (37.08)     2:24.68 (36.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Lawson, Tara              SR Valpo-IN             2:26.53    2:24.76        
                  33.45     1:09.96 (36.51)     1:47.63 (37.67)     2:24.76 (37.13)
 24 Hagiya, Sachiko           SR SOKA-CA              2:22.00    2:24.94        
                  34.33     1:10.65 (36.32)     1:47.67 (37.02)     2:24.94 (37.27)
 25 Holm, Sanya               FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:22.49    2:25.10        
                  33.67     1:10.29 (36.62)     1:48.10 (37.81)     2:25.10 (37.00)
 26 Froiland, Gabbie          SR Wheaton IL-IL        2:23.21    2:25.74        
                  34.51     1:11.23 (36.72)     1:49.05 (37.82)     2:25.74 (36.69)
 27 Peters, Kirsten           JR Wheaton IL-IL        2:26.40    2:28.84        
                  34.52     1:12.04 (37.52)     1:50.81 (38.77)     2:28.84 (38.03)
 28 Renfro, Jessica           FR Lincoln-IL           2:38.97    2:31.82        
                  35.29     1:12.98 (37.69)     1:52.48 (39.50)     2:31.82 (39.34)
 29 Sullivan, Hannah          SO Wheaton IL-IL        2:34.82    2:33.91        
                  36.48     1:14.84 (38.36)     1:54.58 (39.74)     2:33.91 (39.33)
 30 Dick, Katie Lu               Illinois Tech-IL     2:36.22    2:37.09        
                  36.37     1:15.73 (39.36)     1:56.40 (40.67)     2:37.09 (40.69)
 -- Hammill, Taylor           JR Chicago-IL           2:17.32   X2:09.94        
                  31.21     1:04.36 (33.15)     1:37.78 (33.42)     2:09.94 (32.16)
 -- Jukic, Selma              SR COL-CO               2:27.69   X2:14.54        
                  31.48     1:05.06 (33.58)     1:39.93 (34.87)     2:14.54 (34.61)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:45.07  11/17/2018 Byrne Litschgi, UC                         
                1:44.47  D3A
                1:48.17  Q19
                1:49.86  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Litschgi, Byrne     SR Chicago-IL           1:45.54    1:45.44 Q19     26  
                  24.48       50.96 (26.48)     1:17.93 (26.97)     1:45.44 (27.51)
  2 Phillips, Jp        SO Chicago-IL           1:48.38    1:48.10 Q19     22  
                  25.93       53.02 (27.09)     1:20.34 (27.32)     1:48.10 (27.76)
  3 Baffico, Martin     SO Chicago-IL           1:50.80    1:50.34         21  
                  25.12       52.60 (27.48)     1:21.47 (28.87)     1:50.34 (28.87)
  4 Sun, Alex           FR Chicago-IL           1:50.87    1:50.37         20  
                  26.38       54.24 (27.86)     1:22.42 (28.18)     1:50.37 (27.95)
  5 Gao, Lucius         FR Chicago-IL           1:51.24    1:50.92         19  
                  26.00       54.16 (28.16)     1:22.52 (28.36)     1:50.92 (28.40)
  6 Chen, Winston       FR Chicago-IL           1:54.41    1:53.66         18  
                  26.50       55.12 (28.62)     1:24.80 (29.68)     1:53.66 (28.86)
  7 Johnson, Ethan      FR Valpo-IN             1:55.83    1:54.12         17  
                  27.51       56.39 (28.88)     1:25.28 (28.89)     1:54.12 (28.84)
  8 Mugg, Jackson       FR Lewis                1:55.22    1:55.24         16  
                  27.16       56.18 (29.02)     1:26.13 (29.95)     1:55.24 (29.11)
  9 Fagen, Seth         SO DPU-IN               1:55.07    1:55.47         15  
                  27.14       55.75 (28.61)     1:25.43 (29.68)     1:55.47 (30.04)
 10 Zhang, Eric            Illinois Tech-IL     1:56.83    1:55.57         14  
                  27.57       57.03 (29.46)     1:26.21 (29.18)     1:55.57 (29.36)
B - Final
 11 Archer, Felix       SO Millikin-IL          1:57.44    1:56.12         11  
                  26.71       55.91 (29.20)     1:25.84 (29.93)     1:56.12 (30.28)
 12 Lane, Graham        JR Chicago-IL           1:59.51    1:57.78          9  
                  27.54       57.54 (30.00)     1:27.91 (30.37)     1:57.78 (29.87)
 13 Orloff, Joel        FR DPU-IN               1:59.66    1:59.58          8  
                  28.51       58.78 (30.27)     1:29.61 (30.83)     1:59.58 (29.97)
 14 Serf, Will          SR DPU-IN               2:03.41    1:59.61          7  
                  27.83       58.93 (31.10)     1:30.08 (31.15)     1:59.61 (29.53)
 15 Dominovic, Marko    SR Lincoln-IL           1:59.92    1:59.67          6  
                  27.80       57.72 (29.92)     1:28.48 (30.76)     1:59.67 (31.19)
 16 Frerichs, Julian    SO COL-CO               2:00.71    2:00.59          5  
                  27.97       58.27 (30.30)     1:29.62 (31.35)     2:00.59 (30.97)
 17 Randle, Matthew        Illinois Tech-IL     2:02.12    2:01.31          4  
                  27.83       58.55 (30.72)     1:30.39 (31.84)     2:01.31 (30.92)
 18 Griffith, Ben       SO Wheaton IL-IL        2:03.83    2:04.25          3  
                  28.89     1:00.39 (31.50)     1:32.34 (31.95)     2:04.25 (31.91)
 19 Bowling, Alex       SO DPU-IN               2:06.24    2:06.39          2  
                  29.67     1:01.78 (32.11)     1:34.47 (32.69)     2:06.39 (31.92)
 20 Rinne, Will         JR Wheaton IL-IL        2:05.47    2:06.91          1  
                  29.61     1:01.35 (31.74)     1:34.18 (32.83)     2:06.91 (32.73)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:45.07  11/17/2018 Byrne Litschgi, UC                         
                1:44.47  D3A
                1:48.17  Q19
                1:49.86  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Litschgi, Byrne           SR Chicago-IL           1:55.06    1:45.54 qQ19   
                  25.17       52.27 (27.10)     1:18.70 (26.43)     1:45.54 (26.84)
  2 Phillips, Jp              SO Chicago-IL           1:54.30    1:48.38 qD3B   
                  25.16       52.10 (26.94)     1:19.60 (27.50)     1:48.38 (28.78)
  3 Song, Keda                JR Chicago-IL           1:52.97    1:49.20 qD3B   
                  25.63       53.21 (27.58)     1:21.24 (28.03)     1:49.20 (27.96)
  4 Baffico, Martin           SO Chicago-IL           2:03.87    1:50.80 q      
                  25.15       52.61 (27.46)     1:21.88 (29.27)     1:50.80 (28.92)
  5 Sun, Alex                 FR Chicago-IL           1:52.43    1:50.87 q      
                  25.81       53.22 (27.41)     1:21.93 (28.71)     1:50.87 (28.94)
  6 Gao, Lucius               FR Chicago-IL           1:54.54    1:51.24 q      
                  25.52       53.61 (28.09)     1:22.63 (29.02)     1:51.24 (28.61)
  7 Chen, Winston             FR Chicago-IL           1:58.93    1:54.41 q      
                  25.82       54.11 (28.29)     1:23.66 (29.55)     1:54.41 (30.75)
  8 Fagen, Seth               SO DPU-IN               1:56.00    1:55.07 q      
                  26.29       54.70 (28.41)     1:24.68 (29.98)     1:55.07 (30.39)
  9 Mugg, Jackson             FR Lewis                1:56.93    1:55.22 q      
                  27.03       55.99 (28.96)     1:25.56 (29.57)     1:55.22 (29.66)
 10 Johnson, Ethan            FR Valpo-IN             1:59.82    1:55.83 q      
                  27.95       57.00 (29.05)     1:26.39 (29.39)     1:55.83 (29.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zhang, Eric                  Illinois Tech-IL     2:00.15    1:56.83 q      
                  28.40       58.61 (30.21)     1:28.09 (29.48)     1:56.83 (28.74)
 12 Archer, Felix             SO Millikin-IL          2:03.78    1:57.44 q      
                  26.75       55.76 (29.01)     1:26.32 (30.56)     1:57.44 (31.12)
 13 Lane, Graham              JR Chicago-IL           2:03.97    1:59.51 q      
                  28.00       57.83 (29.83)     1:28.90 (31.07)     1:59.51 (30.61)
 14 Orloff, Joel              FR DPU-IN               2:02.00    1:59.66 q      
                  28.42       58.84 (30.42)     1:29.57 (30.73)     1:59.66 (30.09)
 15 Dominovic, Marko          SR Lincoln-IL           2:06.45    1:59.92 q      
                  27.71       57.27 (29.56)     1:28.37 (31.10)     1:59.92 (31.55)
 16 Frerichs, Julian          SO COL-CO               2:06.59    2:00.71 q      
                  27.81       57.91 (30.10)     1:29.35 (31.44)     2:00.71 (31.36)
 17 Randle, Matthew              Illinois Tech-IL     2:03.71    2:02.12 q      
                  28.47       59.30 (30.83)     1:31.14 (31.84)     2:02.12 (30.98)
 18 Serf, Will                SR DPU-IN               1:56.60    2:03.41 q      
                  27.33       57.57 (30.24)     1:30.14 (32.57)     2:03.41 (33.27)
 19 Griffith, Ben             SO Wheaton IL-IL        1:59.59    2:03.83 q      
                  28.96     1:00.04 (31.08)     1:31.73 (31.69)     2:03.83 (32.10)
 20 Rinne, Will               JR Wheaton IL-IL        1:58.58    2:05.47 q      
                  28.63       59.94 (31.31)     1:32.66 (32.72)     2:05.47 (32.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Bowling, Alex             SO DPU-IN               2:03.90    2:06.24        
                  29.15     1:01.99 (32.84)     1:35.12 (33.13)     2:06.24 (31.12)
 22 Schofield, Jonathan       SO Wheaton IL-IL        2:05.05    2:08.36        
                  28.59     1:00.85 (32.26)     1:34.79 (33.94)     2:08.36 (33.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Laidlaw, Ben              FR COL-CO               2:14.41    2:08.43        
                  30.29     1:02.39 (32.10)     1:35.54 (33.15)     2:08.43 (32.89)
 24 Canton, Nick              SO Millikin-IL          2:18.88    2:09.68        
                  30.14     1:02.61 (32.47)     1:36.25 (33.64)     2:09.68 (33.43)
 25 Wolniak, John                Illinois Tech-IL     2:14.43    2:10.76        
                  29.36     1:02.49 (33.13)     1:36.76 (34.27)     2:10.76 (34.00)
 26 Hanson, Ethan             SR COL-CO               2:09.88    2:10.83        
                  29.75     1:03.16 (33.41)     1:37.26 (34.10)     2:10.83 (33.57)
 27 Arslanian, Henry          SO DPU-IN               2:08.90    2:11.20        
                  29.46     1:02.04 (32.58)     1:36.49 (34.45)     2:11.20 (34.71)
 -- LaBossiere-Barrera, Alex  SO Chicago-IL           2:06.90        SCR        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 50.12   2/16/2019 Fiona Muir, EMORY                            
                49.31  D3A
                51.37  Q19
                51.71  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Melnichuk, Masha    SO Lewis                  52.83      51.74         26  
                  24.96       51.74 (26.78)                                        
  2 Kolokotsa, Filippa  FR Chicago-IL             52.93      52.11         22  
                  24.99       52.11 (27.12)                                        
  3 Mandrell, Tyler     SO Chicago-IL             52.29      52.26         21  
                  24.90       52.26 (27.36)                                        
  4 McCray, Ebony       JR Lewis                  52.18      52.41         20  
                  24.98       52.41 (27.43)                                        
  5 Wright, Paige       SR Valpo-IN               53.15      53.09         19  
                  25.88       53.09 (27.21)                                        
  6 Fong, Chloe         SO Chicago-IL             53.87      53.57         18  
                  25.97       53.57 (27.60)                                        
  7 Schwieters, Grace   FR Chicago-IL             53.73      53.58         17  
                  25.67       53.58 (27.91)                                        
  8 Furgeson, Colleen   JR Lincoln-IL             53.70      53.99         16  
                  25.85       53.99 (28.14)                                        
  9 Martins, Erica      SR Valpo-IN               53.80      54.12         15  
                  25.95       54.12 (28.17)                                        
 10 Mao, Yifan          SR Chicago-IL             53.86      54.38         14  
                  26.11       54.38 (28.27)                                        
B - Final
 11 Markley, Morgan     FR Valpo-IN               54.22      53.40         11  
                  25.51       53.40 (27.89)                                        
 12 Franke, Maggie      SR Wheaton IL-IL          54.03      53.45          9  
                  26.01       53.45 (27.44)                                        
 13 Chang, Jio          SR COL-CO                 53.90      53.79          8  
                  26.14       53.79 (27.65)                                        
 14 Robinson, Chiara    SO Valpo-IN               54.33      54.27          7  
                  26.34       54.27 (27.93)                                        
 15 Subramaniam, Hanna  SO Chicago-IL             54.79      54.31          6  
                  25.79       54.31 (28.52)                                        
 16 Snell, Danielle     SR Hillsdale-MI           55.33      55.07          5  
                  26.55       55.07 (28.52)                                        
 17 Smith, Lexi         FR Chicago-IL             55.19      55.13          4  
                  26.96       55.13 (28.17)                                        
 18 Henderson, Carissa  FR Hillsdale-MI           55.49      55.70          3  
                  26.36       55.70 (29.34)                                        
 19 Sturdivant, Mariah  JR Valpo-IN               55.36      56.41          2  
                  27.05       56.41 (29.36)                                        
 20 Rao, Emma           JR Hillsdale-MI           55.48      57.20          1  
                  27.05       57.20 (30.15)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 50.12   2/16/2019 Fiona Muir, EMORY                            
                49.31  D3A
                51.37  Q19
                51.71  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCray, Ebony             JR Lewis                  53.95      52.18 q      
                  25.11       52.18 (27.07)                                        
  2 Mandrell, Tyler           SO Chicago-IL             55.62      52.29 q      
                  24.64       52.29 (27.65)                                        
  3 Melnichuk, Masha          SO Lewis                  54.67      52.83 q      
                  25.57       52.83 (27.26)                                        
  4 Kolokotsa, Filippa        FR Chicago-IL             54.32      52.93 q      
                  25.58       52.93 (27.35)                                        
  5 Wright, Paige             SR Valpo-IN               54.94      53.15 q      
                  25.81       53.15 (27.34)                                        
  6 Furgeson, Colleen         JR Lincoln-IL             56.12      53.70 q      
                  25.79       53.70 (27.91)                                        
  7 Schwieters, Grace         FR Chicago-IL             54.54      53.73 q      
                  25.76       53.73 (27.97)                                        
  8 Martins, Erica            SR Valpo-IN               55.42      53.80 q      
                  25.93       53.80 (27.87)                                        
  9 Mao, Yifan                SR Chicago-IL             56.47      53.86 q      
                  25.71       53.86 (28.15)                                        
 10 Fong, Chloe               SO Chicago-IL             55.74      53.87 q      
                  26.04       53.87 (27.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chang, Jio                SR COL-CO                 54.60      53.90 q      
                  26.31       53.90 (27.59)                                        
 12 Franke, Maggie            SR Wheaton IL-IL          53.98      54.03 q      
                  26.34       54.03 (27.69)                                        
 13 Markley, Morgan           FR Valpo-IN               55.38      54.22 q      
                  25.97       54.22 (28.25)                                        
 14 Robinson, Chiara          SO Valpo-IN               55.90      54.33 q      
                  26.44       54.33 (27.89)                                        
 15 Subramaniam, Hannah       SO Chicago-IL                NT      54.79 q      
                  25.98       54.79 (28.81)                                        
 16 Smith, Lexi               FR Chicago-IL             57.43      55.19 q      
                  26.82       55.19 (28.37)                                        
 17 Snell, Danielle           SR Hillsdale-MI           56.84      55.33 q      
                  26.78       55.33 (28.55)                                        
 18 Sturdivant, Mariah        JR Valpo-IN               58.83      55.36 q      
                  26.20       55.36 (29.16)                                        
 19 Rao, Emma                 JR Hillsdale-MI           57.92      55.48 q      
                  26.62       55.48 (28.86)                                        
 20 Henderson, Carissa        FR Hillsdale-MI           56.89      55.49 q      
                  26.41       55.49 (29.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Pickett, Emily            JR Lewis                  56.55      55.73        
                  26.86       55.73 (28.87)                                        
 22 Marquardt, Liv            SO Millikin-IL            58.27      55.80        
                  26.69       55.80 (29.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Rodriguez, Tina           SR Chicago-IL             58.25      55.84        
                  26.61       55.84 (29.23)                                        
 24 Duesterhaus, Brigid       SO Millikin-IL            56.70      55.93        
                  26.45       55.93 (29.48)                                        
 25 Heynen, Maddie            FR COL-CO                 57.51      56.26        
                  26.93       56.26 (29.33)                                        
 26 Cheam, Clarissa           SR SOKA-CA                58.32      56.30        
                  27.40       56.30 (28.90)                                        
 27 Sangston, Kelli           FR Millikin-IL            57.84      56.38        
                  27.05       56.38 (29.33)                                        
 28 Varanauskaite, Benita     FR Lewis                  57.32      56.55        
                  26.60       56.55 (29.95)                                        
 29 Sato, Clara               FR COL-CO                 58.13      56.75        
                  26.87       56.75 (29.88)                                        
 30 Lagestee, Morgan          JR Lewis                  59.02      56.80        
                  27.08       56.80 (29.72)                                        
 31 Coley, Katy               SO Wheaton IL-IL          56.03      56.81        
                  27.29       56.81 (29.52)                                        
 31 Wright, Peyton            FR COL-CO               1:00.10      56.81        
                  27.18       56.81 (29.63)                                        
 33 Jasunas, Kiara            FR Illinois Tech-IL       59.44      56.94        
                  27.03       56.94 (29.91)                                        
 34 Grzybek, Marie            FR Lewis                1:00.39      57.23        
                  27.51       57.23 (29.72)                                        
 35 Wurster, Jamie               Illinois Tech-IL       59.85      57.38        
                  27.22       57.38 (30.16)                                        
 36 Briskey, Becca            SO Hillsdale-MI           59.87      57.68        
                  26.92       57.68 (30.76)                                        
 37 Stevens, Hannah           SO Wheaton IL-IL          58.15      57.76        
                  27.23       57.76 (30.53)                                        
 38 Sansbury, Sydney          SO SOKA-CA              1:00.60      57.89        
                  28.15       57.89 (29.74)                                        
 39 Jackson, Katherine        SO Wheaton IL-IL          59.59      58.36        
                  27.59       58.36 (30.77)                                        
 40 McKeaney, Alex            SO Wheaton IL-IL          57.95      58.95        
                  28.07       58.95 (30.88)                                        
 41 Atkinson, Laura           FR Millikin-IL          1:03.18      58.97        
                  28.56       58.97 (30.41)                                        
 42 Jukic, Alma               SR COL-CO                 59.34      59.13        
                  28.36       59.13 (30.77)                                        
 43 Mayer, Kaitlyn            FR Millikin-IL          1:05.64      59.58        
                  28.53       59.58 (31.05)                                        
 44 Rockwell, Morgan          FR Millikin-IL          1:05.11      59.81        
                  28.66       59.81 (31.15)                                        
 45 Gregory, Kassandra        FR SOKA-CA              1:00.40      59.98        
                  28.77       59.98 (31.21)                                        
 46 Hagiya, Sachiko           SR SOKA-CA              1:01.37    1:00.32        
                  29.56     1:00.32 (30.76)                                        
 47 Schramm, Hailey           SR COL-CO               1:00.10    1:00.36        
                  28.88     1:00.36 (31.48)                                        
 48 Villafana, Sarahi         FR Millikin-IL          1:00.19    1:00.44        
                  28.34     1:00.44 (32.10)                                        
 49 George, Liz               SR Wheaton IL-IL        1:01.77    1:01.71        
                  29.17     1:01.71 (32.54)                                        
 50 Gegg, Millie              JR Millikin-IL          1:10.09    1:02.27        
                  30.25     1:02.27 (32.02)                                        
 51 Ransom, Lisa              SO SOKA-CA              1:01.38    1:02.31        
                  30.00     1:02.31 (32.31)                                        
 52 Fukada, Mao               FR SOKA-CA              1:01.99    1:02.42        
                  29.46     1:02.42 (32.96)                                        
 53 McComb, Caylee            SR Hillsdale-MI         1:03.80    1:02.57        
                  29.81     1:02.57 (32.76)                                        
 54 Doss, Sarah               FR Millikin-IL          1:11.73    1:02.86        
                  29.97     1:02.86 (32.89)                                        
 55 Weires, Anna              FR SOKA-CA              1:03.34    1:03.06        
                  29.86     1:03.06 (33.20)                                        
 56 Pendergrass, Cherokee     FR Lincoln-IL                NT    1:04.64        
                  30.04     1:04.64 (34.60)                                        
 57 Bain, Victoria            SR Valpo-IN             1:07.54    1:05.35        
                  30.98     1:05.35 (34.37)                                        
 58 Erdmann, Madeleine        SO Millikin-IL          1:18.28    1:07.52        
                  32.76     1:07.52 (34.76)                                        
 59 Wolter, Sawyer            SO Millikin-IL          1:14.24    1:09.37        
                  32.69     1:09.37 (36.68)                                        
 60 Iyer, Aditi                  Illinois Tech-IL     1:16.78    1:15.41        
                  34.96     1:15.41 (40.45)                                        
 61 Hashimoto, Mikiko         SO SOKA-CA              1:22.06    1:19.22        
                  38.18     1:19.22 (41.04)                                        
 62 Muhammad, Soledad         FR SOKA-CA              1:26.08    1:22.96        
                  39.98     1:22.96 (42.98)                                        
 63 Shigzaw-Tihtina, Maraki      Illinois Tech-IL     1:26.26    1:25.76        
                  40.51     1:25.76 (45.25)                                        
 -- Afrik, Ayisha             FR Chicago-IL             55.37         NS        
 -- Kralman, Bailee           JR Millikin-IL          1:21.77        SCR        
 -- Taylor, Marie             FR Hillsdale-MI           54.04        SCR        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 44.70   2/16/2019 Trey Kolleck, EMORY                          
                43.31  D3A
                44.86  Q19
                45.27  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kiselnikov, Arthur  FR Chicago-IL             45.28      44.75 Q19     26  
                  21.53       44.75 (23.22)                                        
  2 Bolivard, Gui       JR Lewis                  44.28      44.84 Q19     22  
                  21.66       44.84 (23.18)                                        
  3 Van Leeuwen, Ruben  JR Lewis                  45.41      45.36         21  
                  21.65       45.36 (23.71)                                        
  4 Eidson, Derek       SO Valpo-IN               47.16      46.49         20  
                  22.22       46.49 (24.27)                                        
  5 Nickson, Sam        SO Chicago-IL             46.25      46.50         19  
                  22.58       46.50 (23.92)                                        
  6 Smith, Joshua       FR Lincoln-IL             47.23      46.72         18  
                  22.80       46.72 (23.92)                                        
  7 May, Dominic        SO Valpo-IN               47.19      46.88         17  
                  22.48       46.88 (24.40)                                        
  8 Spencer, Julian     SO Chicago-IL             47.02      47.09         16  
                  22.66       47.09 (24.43)                                        
  9 Fox, Ethan          FR Lewis                  47.42      47.21         15  
                  22.83       47.21 (24.38)                                        
 10 Meara, Aidan        SR Chicago-IL             46.87      47.59         14  
                  22.84       47.59 (24.75)                                        
B - Final
 11 Generalov, Anton    SR Chicago-IL             47.59      47.00         11  
                  22.26       47.00 (24.74)                                        
 12 Star, Brock         SO Lewis                  48.27      47.12          9  
                  22.56       47.12 (24.56)                                        
 13 Zhang, Jared        FR Chicago-IL             47.47      47.34          8  
                  22.98       47.34 (24.36)                                        
 14 Martin, Walker      JR COL-CO                 47.68      47.58          7  
                  22.71       47.58 (24.87)                                        
 15 Wlodarz, Adrian     FR Lewis                  47.43      47.89          6  
                  23.25       47.89 (24.64)                                        
 16 Ou, Guanghao           Illinois Tech-IL       48.47      48.38          5  
                  23.28       48.38 (25.10)                                        
 17 Fosen, Erik         SO Lewis                  48.85      48.75          4  
                  23.45       48.75 (25.30)                                        
 18 Frech, Jake         JR DPU-IN                 47.42      48.82          3  
                  23.20       48.82 (25.62)                                        
 19 Van Wagener, Tyler     Illinois Tech-IL       48.92      49.07          2  
                  23.57       49.07 (25.50)                                        
 20 Bushnell, Michael   SO Chicago-IL             48.86      50.02          1  
                  23.77       50.02 (26.25)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 44.70   2/16/2019 Trey Kolleck, EMORY                          
                43.31  D3A
                44.86  Q19
                45.27  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bolivard, Gui             JR Lewis                  45.95      44.28#qQ19   
                  21.22       44.28 (23.06)                                        
  2 Kiselnikov, Arthur        FR Chicago-IL             46.47      45.28 q      
                  21.96       45.28 (23.32)                                        
  3 Van Leeuwen, Ruben        JR Lewis                  46.85      45.41 q      
                  21.81       45.41 (23.60)                                        
  4 Nickson, Sam              SO Chicago-IL             47.37      46.25 q      
                  22.01       46.25 (24.24)                                        
  5 Meara, Aidan              SR Chicago-IL             49.30      46.87 q      
                  22.45       46.87 (24.42)                                        
  6 Spencer, Julian           SO Chicago-IL             48.25      47.02 q      
                  22.60       47.02 (24.42)                                        
  7 Eidson, Derek             SO Valpo-IN               48.31      47.16 q      
                  22.49       47.16 (24.67)                                        
  8 May, Dominic              SO Valpo-IN               48.22      47.19 q      
                  22.61       47.19 (24.58)                                        
  9 Smith, Joshua             FR Lincoln-IL             49.20      47.23 q      
                  22.84       47.23 (24.39)                                        
 10 Fox, Ethan                FR Lewis                  49.65      47.42 q      
                  23.07       47.42 (24.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Frech, Jake               JR DPU-IN                 47.20     J47.42 q      
                  22.51       47.42 (24.91)                                        
 12 Wlodarz, Adrian           FR Lewis                  48.36      47.43 q      
                  22.96       47.43 (24.47)                                        
 13 Zhang, Jared              FR Chicago-IL             49.27      47.47 q      
                  22.87       47.47 (24.60)                                        
 14 Generalov, Anton          SR Chicago-IL             49.17      47.59 q      
                  22.55       47.59 (25.04)                                        
 15 Martin, Walker            JR COL-CO                 48.64      47.68 q      
                  22.79       47.68 (24.89)                                        
 16 Star, Brock               SO Lewis                  48.91      48.27 q      
                  22.37       48.27 (25.90)                                        
 17 Ou, Guanghao                 Illinois Tech-IL       50.09      48.47 q      
                  23.12       48.47 (25.35)                                        
 18 Fosen, Erik               SO Lewis                  51.60      48.85 q      
                  23.15       48.85 (25.70)                                        
 19 Bushnell, Michael         SO Chicago-IL                NT      48.86 q      
                  23.16       48.86 (25.70)                                        
 20 Van Wagener, Tyler           Illinois Tech-IL       49.40      48.92 q      
                  23.73       48.92 (25.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Lippiatt, Jacob           SO Wheaton IL-IL          49.41     J48.92        
                  23.17       48.92 (25.75)                                        
 22 Kimel, Micah              SR Wheaton IL-IL          50.24      49.16        
                  23.40       49.16 (25.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Chwieros, Adam            FR Valpo-IN               50.61      49.28        
                  23.44       49.28 (25.84)                                        
 24 Smith, Ryan               SR DPU-IN                    NT      49.29        
                  23.05       49.29 (26.24)                                        
 25 Nash, Will                FR Lewis                  50.77      49.31        
                  23.80       49.31 (25.51)                                        
 26 Bachler, Kellen           SO DPU-IN                 49.80      49.44        
                  23.27       49.44 (26.17)                                        
 26 Shepherd, Topher          FR COL-CO                 50.53      49.44        
                  23.51       49.44 (25.93)                                        
 28 Jones, Cole               SR Millikin-IL            50.25      49.49        
                  23.12       49.49 (26.37)                                        
 29 Scheer, Austin            SR Valpo-IN               51.24      49.54        
                  23.82       49.54 (25.72)                                        
 30 Thumann, Cole             SO COL-CO                 50.56      49.61        
                  23.59       49.61 (26.02)                                        
 31 Kastan, Samuel               Illinois Tech-IL       49.87      49.67        
                  23.61       49.67 (26.06)                                        
 32 Kotel, Thomas             JR Lewis                  52.97      49.80        
                  23.64       49.80 (26.16)                                        
 33 Zapolski, Noah            FR Valpo-IN               52.36      50.14        
                  24.03       50.14 (26.11)                                        
 34 Williams, Jacob           JR Millikin-IL            51.44      50.39        
                  24.15       50.39 (26.24)                                        
 35 Gawronski, Reese          SO COL-CO                 51.20      50.43        
                  24.45       50.43 (25.98)                                        
 36 Kim, Joe                  SR Wheaton IL-IL          50.11      50.79        
                  24.47       50.79 (26.32)                                        
 37 Speece, Cleve             SR Wheaton IL-IL          50.92      50.99        
                  24.29       50.99 (26.70)                                        
 38 Floyd, William            SO COL-CO                 52.01      51.01        
                  24.61       51.01 (26.40)                                        
 39 Dull, Josh                JR Wheaton IL-IL          49.49      51.08        
                  24.42       51.08 (26.66)                                        
 40 Plimpton, Abe             FR Wheaton IL-IL          50.01      51.20        
                  24.10       51.20 (27.10)                                        
 41 Przylucki, Jacob          FR Lewis                  53.87      51.49        
                  24.81       51.49 (26.68)                                        
 42 Smith, Harrison           FR Wheaton IL-IL             NT      52.08        
                  24.69       52.08 (27.39)                                        
 43 Lin, Howard               FR SOKA-CA                50.90      52.19        
                  25.39       52.19 (26.80)                                        
 44 Kaneko, Yushin            FR COL-CO                 55.15      52.21        
                  24.96       52.21 (27.25)                                        
 45 Hughes, Duncan            FR DPU-IN                 49.80      52.32        
                  24.80       52.32 (27.52)                                        
 46 McInerney, Patrick           Illinois Tech-IL       54.36      52.34        
                  25.10       52.34 (27.24)                                        
 47 Tegeder, Jack             SO Lewis                  53.72      52.45        
                  25.30       52.45 (27.15)                                        
 48 Netherton, Matthew        SR DPU-IN                 48.50      52.54        
                  24.62       52.54 (27.92)                                        
 49 Pool, Josh                SO DPU-IN                 55.85      52.88        
                  25.27       52.88 (27.61)                                        
 50 Roddy, Jon                SR COL-CO                 52.31      53.17        
                  25.09       53.17 (28.08)                                        
 51 Villegas, Arturo             Illinois Tech-IL       54.22      53.46        
                  25.16       53.46 (28.30)                                        
 52 Wurtz, Yoshki             SO SOKA-CA                55.44      53.48        
                  25.91       53.48 (27.57)                                        
 53 Domanik, Andrew              Illinois Tech-IL       56.39      53.87        
                  26.00       53.87 (27.87)                                        
 54 Ford, Travis              FR Wheaton IL-IL          53.32      54.19        
                  25.93       54.19 (28.26)                                        
 55 Malina, Mason             FR SOKA-CA                55.77      54.38        
                  26.12       54.38 (28.26)                                        
 56 Plimpton, Chris           JR Wheaton IL-IL          54.27      54.77        
                  25.54       54.77 (29.23)                                        
 57 Kidd, Nick                SR Lincoln-IL             59.04      56.96        
                  27.00       56.96 (29.96)                                        
 58 Powell, William           FR Millikin-IL          1:04.46    1:02.96        
                  28.88     1:02.96 (34.08)                                        
 59 Downing, Alex             SO Lincoln-IL           1:03.83    1:07.22        
                  31.93     1:07.22 (35.29)                                        
 -- Dominovic, Marko          SR Lincoln-IL                NT         NS        
 -- Emerson, Chris            SO Chicago-IL             49.69        SCR        
 -- Gao, Lucius               FR Chicago-IL             47.95        SCR        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 2:01.80   2/16/2019 Honore Collins, NYU                        
                1:56.90  D3A
                2:04.46  Q19
                2:05.61  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ackerman, Hadley    JR Chicago-IL           2:04.33    2:04.21 Q19     26  
                  28.77       59.37 (30.60)     1:31.37 (32.00)     2:04.21 (32.84)
  2 Wong, Sandra        SO Chicago-IL           2:07.36    2:05.83         22  
                  28.31       59.39 (31.08)     1:31.03 (31.64)     2:05.83 (34.80)
  3 Burrill, Megan         Illinois Tech-IL     2:11.40    2:08.48         21  
                  29.25     1:01.95 (32.70)     1:35.07 (33.12)     2:08.48 (33.41)
  4 Clark, Anna         SO Hillsdale-MI         2:09.58    2:11.47         20  
                  29.51     1:02.55 (33.04)     1:36.68 (34.13)     2:11.47 (34.79)
  5 Fassett, Anika      FR Hillsdale-MI         2:11.46    2:12.87         19  
                  29.29     1:02.92 (33.63)     1:37.59 (34.67)     2:12.87 (35.28)
  6 Brush, Kate         FR COL-CO               2:14.84    2:13.01         18  
                  29.08     1:03.02 (33.94)     1:38.54 (35.52)     2:13.01 (34.47)
  7 Pyhel, Madison      FR Hillsdale-MI         2:08.66    2:13.24         17  
                  29.05     1:01.89 (32.84)     1:36.86 (34.97)     2:13.24 (36.38)
  8 Jacobs, Iris        SR Chicago-IL           2:14.27    2:13.43         16  
                  30.11     1:03.78 (33.67)     1:38.32 (34.54)     2:13.43 (35.11)
  9 Gertson, Shelby     SO Lewis                2:12.73    2:15.06         15  
                  30.00     1:02.85 (32.85)     1:37.49 (34.64)     2:15.06 (37.57)
 10 Navarrete, Daniela  SO Lewis                2:16.04    2:19.87         14  
                  30.00     1:04.69 (34.69)     1:41.70 (37.01)     2:19.87 (38.17)
B - Final
 11 Mullison, Michaela  SR Chicago-IL           2:19.93    2:17.02         11  
                  30.54     1:06.54 (36.00)     1:42.82 (36.28)     2:17.02 (34.20)
 12 O'Brien, Megan      FR Lewis                2:18.76    2:17.68          9  
                  31.19     1:07.10 (35.91)     1:42.32 (35.22)     2:17.68 (35.36)
 13 Coleman, Gloria     FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:19.89    2:18.36          8  
                  31.05     1:05.81 (34.76)     1:42.65 (36.84)     2:18.36 (35.71)
 14 Grube, Sydney       SR Chicago-IL           2:17.45    2:18.62          7  
                  30.99     1:06.06 (35.07)     1:42.78 (36.72)     2:18.62 (35.84)
 15 Richardson, Daniel  SR Valpo-IN             2:24.78    2:20.87          6  
                  30.08     1:05.09 (35.01)     1:42.74 (37.65)     2:20.87 (38.13)
 16 Walker, Stefanie    SO Hillsdale-MI         2:20.56    2:22.02          5  
                  30.65     1:06.15 (35.50)     1:43.69 (37.54)     2:22.02 (38.33)
 17 Leathers, Lizzie    SR Hillsdale-MI         2:20.84    2:23.48          4  
                  30.58     1:06.27 (35.69)     1:43.80 (37.53)     2:23.48 (39.68)
 18 Brooks, Tovah       FR Lincoln-IL           2:28.85    2:24.33          3  
                  30.81     1:06.32 (35.51)     1:44.94 (38.62)     2:24.33 (39.39)
 19 Lindahl, Trieste    SO Valpo-IN             2:33.01    2:29.42          2  
                  31.61     1:08.67 (37.06)     1:48.87 (40.20)     2:29.42 (40.55)
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 2:01.80   2/16/2019 Honore Collins, NYU                        
                1:56.90  D3A
                2:04.46  Q19
                2:05.61  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ackerman, Hadley          JR Chicago-IL           2:09.34    2:04.33 qQ19   
                  28.69       59.68 (30.99)     1:31.90 (32.22)     2:04.33 (32.43)
  2 Wong, Sandra              SO Chicago-IL           2:12.25    2:07.36 q      
                  27.72       59.32 (31.60)     1:31.73 (32.41)     2:07.36 (35.63)
  3 Pyhel, Madison            FR Hillsdale-MI         2:15.36    2:08.66 q      
                  28.58     1:00.94 (32.36)     1:34.58 (33.64)     2:08.66 (34.08)
  4 Clark, Anna               SO Hillsdale-MI         2:15.92    2:09.58 q      
                  29.56     1:03.23 (33.67)     1:36.09 (32.86)     2:09.58 (33.49)
  5 Burrill, Megan               Illinois Tech-IL     2:13.50    2:11.40 q      
                  29.06     1:01.78 (32.72)     1:36.89 (35.11)     2:11.40 (34.51)
  6 Fassett, Anika            FR Hillsdale-MI         2:14.50    2:11.46 q      
                  29.54     1:02.75 (33.21)     1:37.05 (34.30)     2:11.46 (34.41)
  7 Gertson, Shelby           SO Lewis                2:19.80    2:12.73 q      
                  30.14     1:02.92 (32.78)     1:36.69 (33.77)     2:12.73 (36.04)
  8 Jacobs, Iris              SR Chicago-IL           2:15.01    2:14.27 q      
                  29.83     1:03.66 (33.83)     1:38.54 (34.88)     2:14.27 (35.73)
  9 Brush, Kate               FR COL-CO               2:20.71    2:14.84 q      
                  28.87     1:02.52 (33.65)     1:39.00 (36.48)     2:14.84 (35.84)
 10 Navarrete, Daniela        SO Lewis                2:19.52    2:16.04 q      
                  30.22     1:04.48 (34.26)     1:40.25 (35.77)     2:16.04 (35.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Grube, Sydney             SR Chicago-IL                NT    2:17.45 q      
                  29.83     1:04.75 (34.92)     1:40.67 (35.92)     2:17.45 (36.78)
 12 O'Brien, Megan            FR Lewis                2:22.00    2:18.76 q      
                  31.17     1:05.57 (34.40)     1:42.31 (36.74)     2:18.76 (36.45)
 13 Coleman, Gloria           FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:19.07    2:19.89 q      
                  31.01     1:05.53 (34.52)     1:42.07 (36.54)     2:19.89 (37.82)
 14 Mullison, Michaela        SR Chicago-IL           2:19.43    2:19.93 q      
                  30.28     1:05.06 (34.78)     1:42.66 (37.60)     2:19.93 (37.27)
 15 Walker, Stefanie          SO Hillsdale-MI              NT    2:20.56 q      
                  30.62     1:05.81 (35.19)     1:42.69 (36.88)     2:20.56 (37.87)
 16 Leathers, Lizzie          SR Hillsdale-MI              NT    2:20.84 q      
                  30.41     1:05.96 (35.55)     1:43.66 (37.70)     2:20.84 (37.18)
 17 Richardson, Danielle      SR Valpo-IN             2:24.49    2:24.78 q      
                  31.27     1:06.54 (35.27)     1:44.87 (38.33)     2:24.78 (39.91)
 18 Brooks, Tovah             FR Lincoln-IL           2:32.27    2:28.85 q      
                  30.50     1:06.30 (35.80)     1:48.03 (41.73)     2:28.85 (40.82)
 19 Lindahl, Trieste          SO Valpo-IN             2:37.03    2:33.01 q      
                  32.24     1:11.47 (39.23)     1:52.35 (40.88)     2:33.01 (40.66)
 -- Dean, Jamie                  Illinois Tech-IL     2:38.31         DQ        
                  31.97     1:11.52 (39.55)     1:51.38 (39.86)          DQ (42.16)
 -- Wilson, Maddie            JR Valpo-IN             2:36.24         DQ        
                  32.82     1:11.96 (39.14)     1:53.60 (41.64)          DQ (43.00)
 -- Musgrove, Gentry          SR Wheaton IL-IL        2:28.17         NS        
 -- Ye, Alice                 SO Chicago-IL           2:09.36        SCR        
 -- Garcia, Nicole            SR Chicago-IL                NT        SCR        
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:47.71   2/16/2019 Brandon Lum, WASHU                         
                1:45.50  D3A
                1:49.34  Q19
                1:50.85  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Reuter, George      SR Chicago-IL           1:48.86    1:48.22 Q19     26  
                  24.01       51.05 (27.04)     1:18.75 (27.70)     1:48.22 (29.47)
  2 Iwase, Jota         FR Chicago-IL           1:51.42    1:50.54 D3B     22  
                  25.06       52.89 (27.83)     1:21.59 (28.70)     1:50.54 (28.95)
  3 Bjorkholm, Filip    SO Lewis                1:51.80    1:50.67 D3B     21  
                  25.04       52.97 (27.93)     1:21.61 (28.64)     1:50.67 (29.06)
  4 Park, Justin        FR Chicago-IL           1:51.53    1:50.82 D3B     20  
                  24.81       52.76 (27.95)     1:21.29 (28.53)     1:50.82 (29.53)
  5 Sawai, Kanoa           Illinois Tech-IL     1:52.87    1:52.05         19  
                  24.92       53.78 (28.86)     1:22.66 (28.88)     1:52.05 (29.39)
  6 Ding, Nick          SO Chicago-IL           1:53.02    1:53.82         18  
                  25.26       54.52 (29.26)     1:24.24 (29.72)     1:53.82 (29.58)
  7 Longan, Ian         JR DPU-IN               1:56.35    1:54.19         17  
                  25.53       55.34 (29.81)     1:24.90 (29.56)     1:54.19 (29.29)
  8 Thoss, Carter       FR Lewis                1:54.68    1:56.03         16  
                  25.96       55.34 (29.38)     1:24.99 (29.65)     1:56.03 (31.04)
  9 Burbrink, Jeremy    JR Lewis                1:57.23    1:59.12         15  
                  26.45       56.48 (30.03)     1:27.69 (31.21)     1:59.12 (31.43)
 10 Wu, Scott           SR Chicago-IL           1:57.85    1:59.28         14  
                  26.23       56.22 (29.99)     1:27.52 (31.30)     1:59.28 (31.76)
B - Final
 11 Hilfinger, Ben      SO DPU-IN               1:57.85    1:55.50         11  
                  25.45       54.48 (29.03)     1:24.84 (30.36)     1:55.50 (30.66)
 12 Bremner, Dawson     FR Wheaton IL-IL        1:58.88    1:56.42          9  
                  26.54       56.09 (29.55)     1:26.03 (29.94)     1:56.42 (30.39)
 13 Escasa, Ryan           Illinois Tech-IL     1:59.27    1:59.06          8  
                  26.56       57.14 (30.58)     1:28.01 (30.87)     1:59.06 (31.05)
 14 Strongman, Brett    JR Valpo-IN             1:58.38    1:59.18          7  
                  26.03       55.37 (29.34)     1:26.65 (31.28)     1:59.18 (32.53)
 15 Sooemalelagi, Siti  FR Lincoln-IL           2:00.42    1:59.70          6  
                  26.29       56.77 (30.48)     1:28.03 (31.26)     1:59.70 (31.67)
 16 Steffey, Max        SR DPU-IN               2:03.68    2:01.17          5  
                  26.60       56.77 (30.17)     1:28.84 (32.07)     2:01.17 (32.33)
 17 Frankel, Arthur     FR DPU-IN               2:04.62    2:03.39          4  
                  27.82       59.77 (31.95)     1:32.46 (32.69)     2:03.39 (30.93)
 18 Dallesasse, Eric    SR COL-CO               2:04.70    2:03.45          3  
                  27.58       58.68 (31.10)     1:31.72 (33.04)     2:03.45 (31.73)
 19 Mennitt, Ben        SO DPU-IN               2:05.39    2:04.66          2  
                  27.78       59.23 (31.45)     1:31.75 (32.52)     2:04.66 (32.91)
 20 North, Joe          SR Valpo-IN             2:04.22    2:07.11          1  
                  27.04       58.99 (31.95)     1:33.24 (34.25)     2:07.11 (33.87)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:47.71   2/16/2019 Brandon Lum, WASHU                         
                1:45.50  D3A
                1:49.34  Q19
                1:50.85  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reuter, George            SR Chicago-IL           1:58.11    1:48.86 qQ19   
                  24.68       53.00 (28.32)     1:20.11 (27.11)     1:48.86 (28.75)
  2 Iwase, Jota               FR Chicago-IL           1:56.71    1:51.42 q      
                  25.00       53.00 (28.00)     1:21.79 (28.79)     1:51.42 (29.63)
  3 Park, Justin              FR Chicago-IL           1:55.38    1:51.53 q      
                  25.42       53.94 (28.52)     1:22.70 (28.76)     1:51.53 (28.83)
  4 Bjorkholm, Filip          SO Lewis                1:53.16    1:51.80 q      
                  24.65       52.85 (28.20)     1:22.08 (29.23)     1:51.80 (29.72)
  5 Sawai, Kanoa                 Illinois Tech-IL     1:58.12    1:52.87 q      
                  25.25       53.95 (28.70)     1:23.43 (29.48)     1:52.87 (29.44)
  6 Ding, Nick                SO Chicago-IL           1:57.22    1:53.02 q      
                  25.25       54.00 (28.75)     1:23.06 (29.06)     1:53.02 (29.96)
  7 Thoss, Carter             FR Lewis                2:03.06    1:54.68 q      
                  25.54       54.45 (28.91)     1:24.26 (29.81)     1:54.68 (30.42)
  8 Longan, Ian               JR DPU-IN               1:59.99    1:56.35 q      
                  25.99       55.95 (29.96)     1:26.82 (30.87)     1:56.35 (29.53)
  9 Burbrink, Jeremy          JR Lewis                2:03.86    1:57.23 q      
                  26.55       55.74 (29.19)     1:26.30 (30.56)     1:57.23 (30.93)
 10 Wu, Scott                 SR Chicago-IL           2:03.53    1:57.85 q      
                  25.73       55.13 (29.40)     1:26.26 (31.13)     1:57.85 (31.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hilfinger, Ben            SO DPU-IN               1:59.20   J1:57.85 q      
                  25.27       54.65 (29.38)     1:25.77 (31.12)     1:57.85 (32.08)
 12 Strongman, Brett          JR Valpo-IN             2:06.21    1:58.38 q      
                  25.95       55.21 (29.26)     1:26.33 (31.12)     1:58.38 (32.05)
 13 Bremner, Dawson           FR Wheaton IL-IL        1:57.76    1:58.88 q      
                  26.12       56.27 (30.15)     1:27.23 (30.96)     1:58.88 (31.65)
 14 Escasa, Ryan                 Illinois Tech-IL     1:59.61    1:59.27 q      
                  26.35       56.05 (29.70)     1:26.98 (30.93)     1:59.27 (32.29)
 15 Sooemalelagi, Sitivi      FR Lincoln-IL                NT    2:00.42 q      
                  26.04       56.43 (30.39)     1:27.91 (31.48)     2:00.42 (32.51)
 16 Steffey, Max              SR DPU-IN               2:02.00    2:03.68 q      
                  26.42       57.14 (30.72)     1:29.91 (32.77)     2:03.68 (33.77)
 17 North, Joe                SR Valpo-IN             2:11.96    2:04.22 q      
                  27.30       58.28 (30.98)     1:31.22 (32.94)     2:04.22 (33.00)
 18 Frankel, Arthur           FR DPU-IN               2:10.03    2:04.62 q      
                  27.15       58.33 (31.18)     1:30.79 (32.46)     2:04.62 (33.83)
 19 Dallesasse, Eric          SR COL-CO               2:21.12    2:04.70 q      
                  26.64       58.41 (31.77)     1:31.46 (33.05)     2:04.70 (33.24)
 20 Mennitt, Ben              SO DPU-IN               2:03.00    2:05.39 q      
                  26.76       57.48 (30.72)     1:29.21 (31.73)     2:05.39 (36.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Cullen, Gray              SO COL-CO               2:22.26    2:06.64        
                  27.86       59.39 (31.53)     1:32.08 (32.69)     2:06.64 (34.56)
 22 Gannon, Kael              FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:03.03    2:07.14        
                  27.19       59.13 (31.94)     1:32.97 (33.84)     2:07.14 (34.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Lucky, Mitchell              Illinois Tech-IL     2:10.54    2:07.23        
                  27.78     1:00.58 (32.80)     1:34.05 (33.47)     2:07.23 (33.18)
 24 Renner, Rick              SO Valpo-IN             2:07.65    2:07.94        
                  27.13       58.80 (31.67)     1:32.01 (33.21)     2:07.94 (35.93)
 25 Wright, Michael           SR COL-CO               2:08.91    2:08.36        
                  27.15       57.91 (30.76)     1:31.70 (33.79)     2:08.36 (36.66)
 26 Patton, Gavin             SO Wheaton IL-IL        2:08.53    2:09.17        
                  28.70     1:01.08 (32.38)     1:35.60 (34.52)     2:09.17 (33.57)
 27 Balman, Wyatt             SO SOKA-CA              2:17.72    2:13.25        
                  28.67     1:01.94 (33.27)     1:36.85 (34.91)     2:13.25 (36.40)
 28 Murphree, Alex            FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:08.78    2:13.68        
                  27.58       59.23 (31.65)     1:35.11 (35.88)     2:13.68 (38.57)
 -- Baldinazzo, Taye          SR Chicago-IL           1:59.15   X1:52.19        
                  25.40       53.56 (28.16)     1:22.49 (28.93)     1:52.19 (29.70)
 -- Johnson, Brendon          SR Valpo-IN             2:08.60   X2:00.11        
                  27.86       57.98 (30.12)     1:28.50 (30.52)     2:00.11 (31.61)
 -- Bouy, Brandon             JR Lewis                2:00.43         DQ        
                  24.63       52.13 (27.50)     1:21.45 (29.32)          DQ (31.15)
 
Event 21  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 7:25.15   2/10/2017 Emory University                           
                         F Muir, M Taylor, M Bergh, C Cheng                
                7:35.32  Q19
                7:39.30  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'               7:38.01    7:40.32         52  
     1) Kolokotsa, Filippa FR           2) Simon, Morgan FR               
     3) Mason, Audrey SR                4) Schwieters, Grace FR           
                  26.36       55.69 (55.69)   1:25.72 (1:25.72)   1:55.24 (1:55.24)
        2:21.21 (25.97)     2:49.92 (54.68)   3:19.22 (1:23.98)   3:48.38 (1:53.14)
        4:14.91 (26.53)     4:43.98 (55.60)   5:14.29 (1:25.91)   5:43.95 (1:55.57)
        6:10.48 (26.53)     6:39.65 (55.70)   7:09.83 (1:25.88)   7:40.32 (1:56.37)
  2 University of Chicago-IL  'B'               7:43.01   x7:47.34        
     1) Ye, Alice SO                    2) Fong, Chloe SO                 
     3) Hammill, Taylor JR              4) Redza, Nadia JR                
                  27.16       56.40 (56.40)   1:26.37 (1:26.37)   1:55.85 (1:55.85)
        2:22.80 (26.95)     2:52.32 (56.47)   3:22.18 (1:26.33)   3:52.07 (1:56.22)
        4:19.00 (26.93)     4:48.81 (56.74)   5:18.80 (1:26.73)   5:48.41 (1:56.34)
        6:16.22 (27.81)     6:46.66 (58.25)   7:17.36 (1:28.95)   7:47.34 (1:58.93)
  3 Lewis University  'A'                       7:57.66    7:52.54         44  
     1) Rodriguez, Maria SO             2) Pickett, Emily JR              
     3) Gertson, Shelby SO              4) Palczynski, Stephanie SO       
                  27.34       56.75 (56.75)   1:27.53 (1:27.53)   1:58.65 (1:58.65)
        2:25.84 (27.19)     2:56.11 (57.46)   3:27.13 (1:28.48)   3:58.08 (1:59.43)
        4:25.68 (27.60)     4:55.68 (57.60)   5:26.24 (1:28.16)   5:57.03 (1:58.95)
        6:23.42 (26.39)     6:52.66 (55.63)   7:22.66 (1:25.63)   7:52.54 (1:55.51)
  4 Hillsdale College-MI  'A'                   7:42.50    7:54.22         42  
     1) Tunney, Leah FR                 2) Clark, Sarah FR                
     3) Pyhel, Madison FR               4) Heeres, Katherine JR           
                  26.78       56.13 (56.13)   1:26.48 (1:26.48)   1:56.82 (1:56.82)
        2:24.58 (27.76)     2:55.23 (58.41)   3:26.78 (1:29.96)   3:57.61 (2:00.79)
        4:24.85 (27.24)     4:55.32 (57.71)   5:26.84 (1:29.23)   5:57.97 (2:00.36)
        6:24.19 (26.22)     6:53.80 (55.83)   7:23.85 (1:25.88)   7:54.22 (1:56.25)
  5 Valparaiso University-IN  'A'               7:38.58    7:56.64         40  
     1) Wright, Paige SR                2) Martins, Erica SR              
     3) Markley, Morgan FR              4) Morelock, Sophie FR            
                  26.61       56.16 (56.16)   1:26.54 (1:26.54)   1:55.94 (1:55.94)
        2:22.79 (26.85)     2:53.10 (57.16)   3:24.48 (1:28.54)   3:55.82 (1:59.88)
        4:22.52 (26.70)     4:53.13 (57.31)   5:25.23 (1:29.41)   5:56.50 (2:00.68)
        6:23.60 (27.10)     6:54.38 (57.88)   7:25.72 (1:29.22)   7:56.64 (2:00.14)
  6 Colorado College-CO  'A'                    8:15.34    8:05.58         38  
     1) Chang, Jio SR                   2) Brush, Kate FR                 
     3) Jukic, Selma SR                 4) Benkert, Millie FR             
                  28.52       59.21 (59.21)   1:30.01 (1:30.01)   1:59.45 (1:59.45)
        2:27.38 (27.93)     2:59.00 (59.55)   3:31.59 (1:32.14)   4:02.44 (2:02.99)
        4:30.08 (27.64)     5:01.10 (58.66)   5:32.73 (1:30.29)   6:03.54 (2:01.10)
        6:31.06 (27.52)     7:01.67 (58.13)   7:33.82 (1:30.28)   8:05.58 (2:02.04)
  7 Hillsdale College-MI  'B'                        NT   x8:07.12        
                  28.26       58.32 (58.32)   1:28.73 (1:28.73)   1:59.15 (1:59.15)
        2:26.14 (26.99)     2:56.39 (57.24)   3:27.91 (1:28.76)   3:59.34 (2:00.19)
        4:27.17 (27.83)     4:59.00 (59.66)   5:32.45 (1:33.11)   6:07.20 (2:07.86)
        6:35.23 (28.03)     7:05.83 (58.63)   7:36.87 (1:29.67)   8:07.12 (1:59.92)
  8 Lewis University  'B'                       8:10.55   x8:15.94        
     1) Bower, Meaghan JR               2) O'Brien, Megan FR              
     3) Lagestee, Morgan JR             4) Grzybek, Marie FR              
                  28.19       58.62 (58.62)   1:29.18 (1:29.18)   1:59.97 (1:59.97)
        2:29.73 (29.76)   3:02.71 (1:02.74)   3:36.41 (1:36.44)   4:09.33 (2:09.36)
        4:37.32 (27.99)     5:08.59 (59.26)   5:40.83 (1:31.50)   6:13.68 (2:04.35)
        6:41.32 (27.64)     7:12.59 (58.91)   7:44.37 (1:30.69)   8:15.94 (2:02.26)
  9 Illinois Institute of Tech-IL  'A'          8:11.45    8:16.19         36  
     1) Lydon, Katy                     2) Flores, Claudia                
     3) Burrill, Megan                  4) Slominski, Anna                
                  27.62       58.11 (58.11)   1:29.81 (1:29.81)   2:01.33 (2:01.33)
        2:31.64 (30.31)   3:04.66 (1:03.33)   3:37.93 (1:36.60)   4:11.19 (2:09.86)
        4:39.49 (28.30)     5:11.08 (59.89)   5:44.56 (1:33.37)   6:16.95 (2:05.76)
        6:43.20 (26.25)     7:13.46 (56.51)   7:44.95 (1:28.00)   8:16.19 (1:59.24)
 10 Millikin University-IL  'A'                      NT    8:24.08         34  
     1) Rosko, Fiona FR                 2) Fisher, Avery SO               
     3) Roderick, Hope SO               4) Yelaska, Katie FR              
                  29.15   1:00.18 (1:00.18)   1:32.39 (1:32.39)   2:04.80 (2:04.80)
        2:33.12 (28.32)     3:04.64 (59.84)   3:37.00 (1:32.20)   4:10.07 (2:05.27)
        4:38.15 (28.08)   5:10.29 (1:00.22)   5:43.87 (1:33.80)   6:17.51 (2:07.44)
        6:45.68 (28.17)     7:17.10 (59.59)   7:50.13 (1:32.62)   8:24.08 (2:06.57)
 11 Colorado College-CO  'B'                         NT   x8:31.25        
     1) Matthews, Kerren SO             2) Jukic, Alma SR                 
     3) Mashek, Ana SO                  4) Wright, Peyton FR              
                  29.85   1:02.81 (1:02.81)   1:36.21 (1:36.21)   2:08.27 (2:08.27)
        2:37.79 (29.52)   3:10.96 (1:02.69)   3:44.34 (1:36.07)   4:19.82 (2:11.55)
        4:45.68 (25.86)     5:17.58 (57.76)   5:50.58 (1:30.76)   6:23.33 (2:03.51)
        6:52.49 (29.16)   7:26.10 (1:02.77)   8:00.13 (1:36.80)   8:31.25 (2:07.92)
 12 Soka University-CA  'A'                     8:20.00    8:32.13         32  
     1) Cheam, Clarissa SR              2) Gregory, Kassandra FR          
     3) Greco, Sophia JR                4) Hagiya, Sachiko SR             
                  28.60       59.68 (59.68)   1:30.59 (1:30.59)   2:02.73 (2:02.73)
        2:32.31 (29.58)   3:04.71 (1:01.98)   3:38.79 (1:36.06)   4:11.77 (2:09.04)
        4:41.60 (29.83)   5:15.26 (1:03.49)   5:48.85 (1:37.08)   6:21.84 (2:10.07)
        6:52.24 (30.40)   7:25.50 (1:03.66)   7:59.19 (1:37.35)   8:32.13 (2:10.29)
 13 Millikin University-IL  'B'                      NT   x9:09.52        
     1) Atkinson, Laura FR              2) Erdmann, Madeleine SO          
     3) Mayer, Kaitlyn FR               4) Rockwell, Morgan FR            
                  29.57   1:03.39 (1:03.39)   1:38.23 (1:38.23)   2:47.54 (2:47.54)
                            3:26.64 (39.10)   4:06.23 (1:18.69)   4:43.77 (1:56.23)
        5:13.01 (29.24)   5:46.61 (1:02.84)   6:21.92 (1:38.15)   6:57.33 (2:13.56)
        7:26.96 (29.63)   8:00.26 (1:02.93)   8:35.27 (1:37.94)   9:09.52 (2:12.19)
 14 Soka University-CA  'B'                     9:00.00  x10:13.65        
     1) Weires, Anna FR                 2) Fukada, Mao FR                 
     3) Ransom, Lisa SO                 4) Hashimoto, Mikiko SO           
                  30.38   1:05.90 (1:05.90)   1:43.55 (1:43.55)   2:20.41 (2:20.41)
        2:50.98 (30.57)   3:26.16 (1:05.75)   4:03.89 (1:43.48)   4:53.41 (2:33.00)
        5:16.00 (22.59)   5:53.77 (1:00.36)   6:33.91 (1:40.50)   7:52.72 (2:59.31)
                            8:38.77 (46.05)   9:26.39 (1:33.67)  10:13.65 (2:20.93)
 -- Valparaiso University-IN  'B'               8:20.00         DQ        
     1) Robinson, Chiara SO             2) Orange, Alexis SO              
     3) Richardson, Danielle SR         4) Lindahl, Trieste SO            
 -- Lincoln College-IL  'A'                          NT        SCR        
     1) Shubert, Saydey FR              2) Renfro, Jessica FR             
     3) Brooks, Tovah FR                4) Furgeson, Colleen JR           
 -- Lewis University  'C'                       8:15.44        SCR        
 
Event 22  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 6:42.24   2/15/2019 Emory University                           
                         K Stillman, A Kohlman, P Pema, T Gordon           
                6:43.52  Q19
                6:47.12  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'               6:37.01    6:39.92#Q19     52  
     1) Kiselnikov, Arthur FR           2) Baldinazzo, Taye SR            
     3) Song, Keda JR                   4) Phillips, Jp SO                
                  23.14       48.22 (48.22)   1:13.74 (1:13.74)   1:38.79 (1:38.79)
        2:02.05 (23.26)     2:26.90 (48.11)   2:52.46 (1:13.67)   3:18.81 (1:40.02)
        3:42.08 (23.27)     4:07.60 (48.79)   4:33.34 (1:14.53)   4:59.09 (1:40.28)
        5:21.43 (22.34)     5:46.63 (47.54)   6:12.81 (1:13.72)   6:39.92 (1:40.83)
  2 Lewis University  'A'                       7:06.78    6:46.01 D3B     44  
     1) Van Leeuwen, Ruben JR           2) Star, Brock SO                 
     3) Bolivard, Gui JR                4) Bjorkholm, Filip SO            
                  23.05       48.52 (48.52)   1:14.30 (1:14.30)   1:39.81 (1:39.81)
        2:03.16 (23.35)     2:28.95 (49.14)   2:55.26 (1:15.45)   3:22.01 (1:42.20)
        3:43.88 (21.87)     4:09.37 (47.36)   4:35.77 (1:13.76)   5:02.17 (1:40.16)
        5:25.76 (23.59)     5:51.78 (49.61)   6:18.81 (1:16.64)   6:46.01 (1:43.84)
  3 University of Chicago-IL  'B'               6:47.01   x6:58.13        
     1) Gao, Lucius FR                  2) Spencer, Julian SO             
     3) Nickson, Sam SO                 4) Ding, Nick SO                  
                  23.69       49.34 (49.34)   1:16.62 (1:16.62)   1:44.67 (1:44.67)
        2:08.29 (23.62)     2:34.71 (50.04)   3:02.16 (1:17.49)   3:29.70 (1:45.03)
        3:52.31 (22.61)     4:18.72 (49.02)   4:46.99 (1:17.29)   5:15.45 (1:45.75)
        5:38.89 (23.44)     6:05.25 (49.80)   6:32.29 (1:16.84)   6:58.13 (1:42.68)
  4 Valparaiso University-IN  'A'               6:52.33    6:58.35         42  
     1) Eidson, Derek SO                2) May, Dominic SO                
     3) Daniels, Brian FR               4) Johnson, Brendon SR            
                  23.30       48.88 (48.88)   1:15.28 (1:15.28)   1:42.04 (1:42.04)
        2:05.35 (23.31)     2:31.29 (49.25)   2:57.96 (1:15.92)   3:24.94 (1:42.90)
        3:49.15 (24.21)     4:16.13 (51.19)   4:43.94 (1:19.00)   5:10.61 (1:45.67)
        5:35.39 (24.78)     6:02.50 (51.89)   6:30.58 (1:19.97)   6:58.35 (1:47.74)
  5 Lewis University  'B'                       7:24.21   x7:04.10        
     1) Wlodarz, Adrian FR              2) Taylor, Rhys FR                
     3) Mugg, Jackson FR                4) Burbrink, Jeremy JR            
                  23.14       48.22 (48.22)   1:13.74 (1:13.74)   1:38.79 (1:38.79)
        2:02.05 (23.26)     2:26.90 (48.11)   2:52.46 (1:13.67)   3:18.81 (1:40.02)
        3:42.08 (23.27)     4:07.60 (48.79)   4:33.34 (1:14.53)   4:59.09 (1:40.28)
        5:21.43 (22.34)     5:46.63 (47.54)   6:12.81 (1:13.72)   7:04.10 (2:05.01)
  6 DePauw University-IN  'A'                   7:12.03    7:07.79         40  
     1) Serf, Will SR                   2) Hackley, Tommy SO              
     3) Hilfinger, Ben SO               4) Stewart-Bates, Charlie SR      
                  25.07       52.18 (52.18)   1:20.96 (1:20.96)   1:49.79 (1:49.79)
        2:14.22 (24.43)     2:41.11 (51.32)   3:08.85 (1:19.06)   3:36.26 (1:46.47)
        4:00.71 (24.45)     4:27.39 (51.13)   4:54.97 (1:18.71)   5:22.51 (1:46.25)
        5:46.63 (24.12)     6:13.37 (50.86)   6:40.70 (1:18.19)   7:07.79 (1:45.28)
  7 Colorado College-CO  'A'                    7:20.29    7:09.19         38  
     1) Thumann, Cole SO                2) Martin, Walker JR              
     3) Shepherd, Topher FR             4) Thumann, Cade SO               
                  25.04       52.32 (52.32)   1:20.46 (1:20.46)   1:48.46 (1:48.46)
        2:12.47 (24.01)     2:39.47 (51.01)   3:07.13 (1:18.67)   3:35.23 (1:46.77)
        3:59.98 (24.75)     4:27.37 (52.14)   4:55.22 (1:19.99)   5:23.22 (1:47.99)
        5:47.48 (24.26)     6:14.55 (51.33)   6:42.10 (1:18.88)   7:09.19 (1:45.97)
  8 Illinois Institute of Tech-IL  'A'          7:12.24    7:13.88         36  
     1) Wissenbach, Seth                2) Klinchin, Mark                 
     3) Zhang, Eric                     4) Van Wagener, Tyler             
                  24.63       52.32 (52.32)   1:20.99 (1:20.99)   1:48.49 (1:48.49)
        2:13.45 (24.96)     2:41.35 (52.86)   3:09.75 (1:21.26)   3:37.84 (1:49.35)
        4:02.13 (24.29)     4:29.71 (51.87)   4:57.41 (1:19.57)   5:24.69 (1:46.85)
        5:49.14 (24.45)     6:17.30 (52.61)   6:45.77 (1:21.08)   7:13.88 (1:49.19)
  9 Lewis University  'C'                       7:38.88   x7:13.99        
     1) Nash, Will FR                   2) Przylucki, Jacob FR            
     3) Bouy, Brandon JR                4) Roach, Michael FR              
                  23.30       48.88 (48.88)   1:15.28 (1:15.28)   1:42.04 (1:42.04)
        2:05.35 (23.31)     2:31.29 (49.25)   2:57.96 (1:15.92)   3:24.94 (1:42.90)
        3:49.15 (24.21)     4:16.13 (51.19)   4:43.94 (1:19.00)   5:10.61 (1:45.67)
        5:35.39 (24.78)     6:02.50 (51.89)   6:30.58 (1:19.97)   7:13.99 (2:03.38)
 10 Illinois Institute of Tech-IL  'B'          7:18.24   x7:21.67        
     1) Ou, Guanghao                    2) Kalenowski, Sam                
     3) Thompson, Miles                 4) Randle, Matthew                
                  25.01       51.91 (51.91)   1:19.95 (1:19.95)   1:48.14 (1:48.14)
        2:12.49 (24.35)     2:41.00 (52.86)   3:09.66 (1:21.52)   3:38.22 (1:50.08)
        4:03.39 (25.17)     4:31.44 (53.22)   5:01.10 (1:22.88)   5:30.51 (1:52.29)
        5:55.03 (24.52)     6:23.08 (52.57)   6:52.81 (1:22.30)   7:21.67 (1:51.16)
 11 Valparaiso University-IN  'B'               7:10.00   x7:24.13        
     1) Burgess, Keenan SO              2) Johnson, Ethan FR              
     3) Scheer, Austin SR               4) Strongman, Brett JR            
                  24.64       52.05 (52.05)   1:21.02 (1:21.02)   1:49.64 (1:49.64)
        2:15.44 (25.80)     2:43.66 (54.02)   3:12.54 (1:22.90)   3:42.52 (1:52.88)
        4:07.55 (25.03)     4:35.92 (53.40)   5:05.00 (1:22.48)   5:33.82 (1:51.30)
        5:58.45 (24.63)     6:26.09 (52.27)   6:54.88 (1:21.06)   7:24.13 (1:50.31)
 12 University of Chicago-IL  'C'               7:12.01   x7:25.82        
     1) Bushnell, Michael SO            2) Lane, Graham JR                
     3) Wolfe, Morgan JR                4) Green, Julian FR               
                  24.76       52.63 (52.63)   1:21.99 (1:21.99)   1:50.95 (1:50.95)
        2:15.16 (24.21)     2:43.36 (52.41)   3:13.14 (1:22.19)   3:42.51 (1:51.56)
        4:07.71 (25.20)     4:36.91 (54.40)   5:07.32 (1:24.81)   5:37.57 (1:55.06)
        6:02.42 (24.85)     6:29.99 (52.42)   6:58.16 (1:20.59)   7:25.82 (1:48.25)
 13 Valparaiso University-IN  'C'                    NT   x7:32.24        
     1) Chwieros, Adam FR               2) Rytting, Gus FR                
     3) Zapolski, Noah FR               4) North, Joe SR                  
                  25.01       51.91 (51.91)   1:19.95 (1:19.95)   1:48.14 (1:48.14)
        2:12.49 (24.35)     2:41.00 (52.86)   3:09.66 (1:21.52)   3:38.22 (1:50.08)
        4:03.39 (25.17)     4:31.44 (53.22)   5:01.10 (1:22.88)   5:30.51 (1:52.29)
        5:55.03 (24.52)     6:23.08 (52.57)   6:52.81 (1:22.30)   7:32.24 (2:01.73)
 14 Colorado College-CO  'B'                         NT   x7:39.56        
     1) Gawronski, Reese SO             2) Hanson, Ethan SR               
     3) Wright, Michael SR              4) Dallesasse, Eric SR            
                  25.07       52.18 (52.18)   1:20.96 (1:20.96)   1:49.79 (1:49.79)
        2:14.22 (24.43)     2:41.11 (51.32)   3:08.85 (1:19.06)   3:36.26 (1:46.47)
        4:00.71 (24.45)     4:27.39 (51.13)   4:54.97 (1:18.71)   5:22.51 (1:46.25)
        5:46.63 (24.12)     6:13.37 (50.86)   6:40.70 (1:18.19)   7:39.56 (2:17.05)
 15 Illinois Institute of Tech-IL  'C'          7:36.56   x7:42.88        
     1) Schroeders, RJ                  2) Zheng, Franklin                
     3) Escasa, Ryan                    4) Villegas, Arturo               
                  23.69       49.34 (49.34)   1:16.62 (1:16.62)   1:44.67 (1:44.67)
        2:08.29 (23.62)     2:34.71 (50.04)   3:02.16 (1:17.49)   3:29.70 (1:45.03)
        3:52.31 (22.61)     4:18.72 (49.02)   4:46.99 (1:17.29)   5:15.45 (1:45.75)
        5:38.89 (23.44)     6:05.25 (49.80)   6:32.29 (1:16.84)   7:42.88 (2:27.43)
 16 Lincoln College-IL  'A'                          NT    7:42.91         34  
     1) Dominovic, Marko SR             2) Kidd, Nick SR                  
     3) Sooemalelagi, Sitivi FR         4) Smith, Joshua FR               
                  24.76       52.63 (52.63)   1:21.99 (1:21.99)   1:50.95 (1:50.95)
        2:15.16 (24.21)     2:43.36 (52.41)   3:13.14 (1:22.19)   3:42.51 (1:51.56)
        4:07.71 (25.20)     4:36.91 (54.40)   5:07.32 (1:24.81)   5:37.57 (1:55.06)
        6:02.42 (24.85)     6:29.99 (52.42)   6:58.16 (1:20.59)   7:42.91 (2:05.34)
 17 Soka University-CA  'A'                     7:55.00    7:43.86         32  
     1) Wurtz, Yoshki SO                2) Lin, Howard FR                 
     3) Malina, Mason FR                4) Balman, Wyatt SO               
                  23.05       48.52 (48.52)   1:14.30 (1:14.30)   1:39.81 (1:39.81)
        2:03.16 (23.35)     2:28.95 (49.14)   2:55.26 (1:15.45)   3:22.01 (1:42.20)
        3:43.88 (21.87)     4:09.37 (47.36)   4:35.77 (1:13.76)   5:02.17 (1:40.16)
        5:25.76 (23.59)     5:51.78 (49.61)   6:18.81 (1:16.64)   7:43.86 (2:41.69)
 18 Millikin University-IL  'A'                      NT    7:45.53         30  
     1) Griffin, Sean FR                2) Blanco, David FR               
     3) Canton, Nick SO                 4) Williams, Jacob JR             
                  24.64       52.05 (52.05)   1:21.02 (1:21.02)   1:49.64 (1:49.64)
        2:15.44 (25.80)     2:43.66 (54.02)   3:12.54 (1:22.90)   3:42.52 (1:52.88)
        4:07.55 (25.03)     4:35.92 (53.40)   5:05.00 (1:22.48)   5:33.82 (1:51.30)
        5:58.45 (24.63)     6:26.09 (52.27)   6:54.88 (1:21.06)   7:45.53 (2:11.71)
 -- DePauw University-IN  'B'                        NT   X7:17.26        
     1) Willson, Matt FR                2) Netherton, Matthew SR          
     3) Unterreiner, Patrick FR         4) Spencer, Ethan FR              
                  24.63       52.32 (52.32)   1:20.99 (1:20.99)   1:48.49 (1:48.49)
        2:13.45 (24.96)     2:41.35 (52.86)   3:09.75 (1:21.26)   3:37.84 (1:49.35)
        4:02.13 (24.29)     4:29.71 (51.87)   4:57.41 (1:19.57)   5:24.69 (1:46.85)
        5:49.14 (24.45)     6:17.30 (52.61)   6:45.77 (1:21.08)   7:17.26 (1:52.57)
 -- DePauw University-IN  'C'                        NT   X7:24.11        
     1) Longan, Ian JR                  2) Orloff, Joel FR                
     3) Christie, Jack SO               4) Hughes, Duncan FR              
                  25.04       52.32 (52.32)   1:20.46 (1:20.46)   1:48.46 (1:48.46)
        2:12.47 (24.01)     2:39.47 (51.01)   3:07.13 (1:18.67)   3:35.23 (1:46.77)
        3:59.98 (24.75)     4:27.37 (52.14)   4:55.22 (1:19.99)   5:23.22 (1:47.99)
        5:47.48 (24.26)     6:14.55 (51.33)   6:42.10 (1:18.88)   7:24.11 (2:00.89)
 
Event 23  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 529.60   2/16/2019 Agnes Lo, UC                                
                395.00  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lo, Agnes           SR Chicago-IL                NP     489.65 D3B     26  
  2 Cron, Elizabeth     SO Chicago-IL                NP     482.95 D3B     22  
  3 Saparov, Alice      SO Chicago-IL                NP     461.35 D3B     21  
  4 Peng, Evanna        FR Chicago-IL                NP     432.55 D3B     20  
  5 Classon, Peyton     FR COL-CO                    NP     400.60 D3B     19  
  6 Wadehra, Riley      SR COL-CO                    NP     336.15         18  
  7 Middleton, Jen      JR COL-CO                    NP     333.45         17  
  8 Christenson, Maddy  SR Lincoln-IL                NP     312.70         16  
  9 Flagg, Lani         JR COL-CO                    NP     283.20         15  
 10 Berkowitz, Zivia    JR COL-CO                    NP     246.90         14  
 11 Pendergrass, Chero  FR Lincoln-IL                NP     206.55         11  
 
Event 24  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 638.35   2/27/2015 Connor Dignan, DENISON                      
                440.00  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwin, Logan      FR Chicago-IL                NP     465.10 D3B     26  
  2 O'Brien, Mac        FR COL-CO                    NP     296.05         22  
 -- Chen, Andrew        FR Chicago-IL                NP        SCR        
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. University of Chicago             936.5   2. Hillsdale College                   477
  3. Lewis University                  421.5   4. Valparaiso University               345
  5. Colorado College                    327   6. Illinois Institute of Tech          215
  7. Millikin University                 173   8. Soka University                     160
  9. Lincoln College                     141  10. Wheaton College                      99
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. University of Chicago               741   2. Lewis University                    529
  3. DePauw University                   412   4. Valparaiso University               361
  5. Illinois Institute of Tech          330   6. Colorado College                    229
  7. Lincoln College                     180   8. Millikin University                 154
  9. Soka University                     120  10. Wheaton College                     104