Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
University of Chicago Department of Athletics & Recreation

Licensed to Wheaton College            HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/18/2015 08:59 PM
                     Don Church Twilight 2015 - 4/18/2015                      
                                  Wheaton, IL                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Herrmann, Angela             Illinois Wes             12.18   1.4  1  10   
  2 Joiner, Nia                  Illinois Wes             12.28   1.4  1   8   
  3 Glueck, Amelia               Illinois Wes             12.67   1.4  1   6   
  4 Dansdill, Maggie             Wheaton (Ill             12.71   3.1  2   5   
  5 Johnson, Kristen             Illinois Wes             12.72   1.4  1   4   
  6 Zimmer, Maddison             Illinois Wes             12.73   1.4  1   3   
  7 Krier, Jillian               Bethel (Minn             12.80   1.4  1   1.50
  7 Nordquist, Miriam            Bethel (Minn             12.80   1.4  1   1.50
  9 Breite, Leah                 Carthage                 12.83   3.1  2 
 10 Henson, Samantha             Wheaton (Ill             12.99   3.1  2 
 11 Millard, Nikki               Benedictine              13.00   3.1  2 
 12 Hanlon, Leia                 Wis.-Parksid             13.01   0.5  3 
 13 Pildner, Alison              U. of Chicag             13.02   1.4  1 
 14 Newkirk, Charissa            U. of Chicag             13.14   3.1  2 
 15 Barclay, Vivian              U. of Chicag             13.21   0.5  3 
 16 Bade, Haylin                 Wis.-Parksid             13.24   2.8  5 
 17 Graham, Rayna                Wis.-Parksid             13.28   2.0  4 
 18 Briza, Kaile                 North Centra             13.31   0.5  3 
 19 Thomas, Jade                 Illinois Wes             13.40   3.1  2 
 19 Shuford, Daryian             Wis.-Parksid             13.40   0.5  3 
 21 Thompson, Dezi               Carthage                 13.57   2.0  4 
 22 Bachman, Annalise            Wheaton (Ill             13.62   2.8  5 
 23 Shelman, Jennifer            Carthage                 13.65   2.0  4 
 24 Kassebaum, Theo              U. of Chicag             13.83   0.5  3 
 25 Cooper, Grace                Bethel (Minn             13.90   2.0  4 
 26 Pera, Gini                   Wheaton (Ill             13.91   2.0  4 
 27 Fluet, Angel                 U. of Chicag             13.97   2.8  5 
 27 Kanee, NuBari                Illinois Wes             13.97   0.5  3 
 29 Keller, Kristina             Carthage                 14.14   2.0  4 
 30 Majka, Aleksandra            U. of Chicag             14.73   2.8  5 
 31 Wilcox, Leeann               North Centra             15.32   2.8  5 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Glueck, Amelia               Illinois Wes             26.04   2.1  1  10   
  2 Johnson, Kristen             Illinois Wes             26.05   2.1  1   8   
  3 Dansdill, Maggie             Wheaton (Ill             26.12   2.1  1   6   
  4 Joiner, Nia                  Illinois Wes             26.31   2.1  1   5   
  5 Hanlon, Leia                 Wis.-Parksid             26.42   3.5  2   4   
  6 Mock, Erin                   Wheaton (Ill             26.45   2.1  1   3   
  7 Killough, Lauren             Illinois Wes             26.57   3.5  2   2   
  8 Krier, Jillian               Bethel (Minn             26.65   3.5  2   1   
  9 Pildner, Alison              U. of Chicag             26.80   2.1  1 
 10 Henson, Samantha             Wheaton (Ill             26.90  +0.0  3 
 11 Breite, Leah                 Carthage                 26.92  +0.0  3 
 12 Wysocki, Bailey              Wheaton (Ill             27.14   1.8  4 
 13 Barclay, Vivian              U. of Chicag             27.26   1.8  4 
 13 Millard, Nikki               Benedictine              27.26  +0.0  3 
 15 Shuford, Daryian             Wis.-Parksid             27.30  +0.0  3 
 16 Kitchen, Nicole              Wheaton (Ill             27.36  +0.0  3 
 17 Dillon, Rosalie              Wheaton (Ill             27.50   3.5  2 
 18 Knowles, Kaitlin             North Centra             27.79  +0.0  3 
 19 Larson, Lizzy                Wheaton (Ill             27.84  +0.0  3 
 20 Whipple, Mayson              North Centra             27.87   1.8  4 
 21 Graham, Rayna                Wis.-Parksid             28.13   1.9  6 
 22 Thomas, Jade                 Illinois Wes             28.41   3.5  2 
 23 Sanders, Makenna             Wheaton (Ill             28.54   1.4  5 
 24 Pera, Gini                   Wheaton (Ill             28.56   1.9  6 
 25 McGowan, Devon               U. of Chicag             28.57   1.8  4 
 26 Thompson, Dezi               Carthage                 28.61   1.8  4 
 27 Keller, Kristina             Carthage                 28.76   1.4  5 
 28 Haskins, Brooke              Wheaton (Ill             28.86   1.4  5 
 29 Cooper, Grace                Bethel (Minn             29.04   1.9  6 
 30 Barfield, Megan              North Centra             29.17   1.4  5 
 31 Holst, Brittany              Benedictine              29.45   1.9  6 
 32 Kanee, NuBari                Illinois Wes             29.73   1.8  4 
 33 Mason, Morgan                North Centra             30.19   1.4  5 
 34 Murphy, Jessica              North Centra             31.02   1.9  6 
 -- Staisiunaite, Egle           UN                      X25.30   2.1  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Oltman, Liz                  Illinois Wes           1:01.66   1  10   
  2 Killough, Lauren             Illinois Wes           1:01.85   1   8   
  3 Alpers, Erin                 Bethel (Minn           1:01.97   1   6   
  4 Medina, Isabella             Carthage               1:02.66   1   5   
  5 Larson, Lizzy                Wheaton (Ill           1:02.99   2   4   
  6 Kocks, Natalie               Benedictine            1:03.05   2   3   
  7 Balzer, Nicole               Bethel (Minn           1:03.16   1   2   
  8 Knowles, Kaitlin             North Centra           1:03.41   2   1   
  9 Bayer, Skylar                North Centra           1:03.42   2 
 10 Whipple, Mayson              North Centra           1:03.89   2 
 11 Taylor, Allison              Benedictine            1:04.57   2 
 12 Schmidt, Chelsea             Carthage               1:04.91   2 
 13 Zayed, Mary Kate             Benedictine            1:05.49   2 
 14 Stefka, Natalie              North Centra           1:07.14   3 
 15 Barfield, Megan              North Centra           1:07.38   3 
 16 Emroski, Albulena            North Centra           1:09.50   3 
 17 Murphy, Jessica              North Centra           1:15.27   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dobbs, Michelle              U. of Chicag           2:12.91   1  10   
  2 Zittleman, Amanda            Wis.-Parksid           2:18.15   1   8   
  3 Thomson, Rachel              Wheaton (Ill           2:19.78   1   6   
  4 Colon, Priscilla             North Centra           2:20.08   1   5   
  5 Gieser, Monica               Wis.-Parksid           2:20.21   1   4   
  6 Holzrichter, Rachel          Wheaton (Ill           2:21.56   1   3   
  7 Uehling, Jennifer            U. of Chicag           2:22.26   1   2   
  8 Mai, Nissa                   U. of Chicag           2:22.75   2   1   
  9 Whealy, Blythe               Bethel (Minn           2:23.31   1 
 10 Frey, Sarah                  Wheaton (Ill           2:25.01   2 
 11 Capozziello, Victoria        North Centra           2:26.33   2 
 12 Steenstrup, Kelsey           Wis.-Parksid           2:27.04   1 
 13 Schwartz, Maddy              Carthage               2:29.24   2 
 14 York, Danielle               U. of Chicag           2:35.89   2 
 15 Rotunno, Amy                 North Centra           2:36.20   3 
 16 Fettig, McKinzie             Bethel (Minn           2:38.26   3 
 17 Lanois, Madeline             Wheaton (Ill           2:38.96   3 
 18 Quinn, Kenzie                Wheaton (Ill           2:39.34   3 
 19 Miller, Amber                Illinois Wes           2:44.20   3 
 20 Drake, Michaela              Illinois Wes           2:44.50   3 
 21 Herman, Anneliese            Wheaton (Ill           2:53.89   3 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Halverson, Annika            Bethel (Minn           4:43.27   1  10   
  2 Hickey, Brianna              U. of Chicag           4:44.67   1   8   
  3 Wesley, Rebecca              Bethel (Minn           4:53.02   1   6   
  4 Zumpf, Katelyn               North Centra           4:54.55   1   5   
  5 McPherson, Cassidy           U. of Chicag           4:56.02   1   4   
  6 Kurtenbach, Khia             U. of Chicag           4:57.18   1   3   
  7 Costelloe, Claire            U. of Chicag           4:58.74   1   2   
  8 Fiore, Antoinette            North Centra           4:59.38   2   1   
  9 Dunn, Kelsey                 U. of Chicag           4:59.94   1 
 10 Horvath, Minnie              U. of Chicag           5:01.96   1 
 11 Jagrowski, Rachel            Wheaton (Ill           5:03.00   1 
 12 Trent, Emily                 North Centra           5:07.17   2 
 13 Schwartz, Maddy              Carthage               5:08.81   2 
 14 Dzundza, Marta               Wis.-Parksid           5:09.78   2 
 15 Miller, Ashley               Illinois Wes           5:11.16   1 
 16 Kessler, Natalie             Bethel (Minn           5:13.68   2 
 17 Collins, Allison             Wheaton (Ill           5:16.01   2 
 18 Pridemore, Alyssa            Illinois Wes           5:16.17   1 
 19 Englund, Sarah               Wis.-Parksid           5:19.58   2 
 20 Howard, Hannah               North Centra           5:21.08   3 
 21 Marr, Halle                  Bethel (Minn           5:21.64   2 
 22 Tu, Vivian                   U. of Chicag           5:22.54   2 
 23 Hawthorne, Ellie             Wheaton (Ill           5:23.53   2 
 24 Smith, Jacqueline            Wheaton (Ill           5:23.60   3 
 25 Nunez, Yesenia               North Centra           5:27.30   3 
 26 Lockwood, Nicole             Illinois Wes           5:40.05   3 
 27 Flach, Jessi                 Illinois Wes           5:45.21   3 
 28 Ancona, Ashley               Bethel (Minn           5:45.44   3 
 29 Post, Caitlin                Wheaton (Ill           5:46.13   3 
 30 Ritchie, Faith               Wheaton (Ill           5:47.61   3 
 31 Baars, Christy               Wheaton (Ill           5:48.11   2 
 32 Kingery, Lexi                Carthage               5:57.94   3 
 -- Glow, Katie                  UN                    X4:59.62   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oslund, Bridget              Wheaton (Ill          10:49.56   10   
  2 McCarey, Erin                Illinois Wes          10:49.64    8   
  3 Fiore, Antoinette            North Centra          11:05.24    6   
  4 Topazian, Elise              Wheaton (Ill          11:10.36    5   
  5 Carroll, Julie               Benedictine           11:18.86    4   
  6 Marcotte, Rebecca            Wheaton (Ill          11:23.92    3   
  7 Street, Donna                Wheaton (Ill          11:25.53    2   
  8 Nunez, Yesenia               North Centra          11:26.36    1   
  9 Bretscher, Hope              U. of Chicag          11:31.85  
 10 Fuster, Hannah               Wheaton (Ill          11:37.04  
 11 Goecke, Amanda               Carthage              11:40.71  
 12 Scull, Kaelyn                Carthage              11:44.96  
 13 VanOrd, Kaylie               Carthage              11:49.41  
 14 Rauch, Annette               Illinois Wes          11:56.77  
 15 Blom, Emily                  Wheaton (Ill          11:57.55  
 16 Amstutz, Abby                Wheaton (Ill          11:58.00  
 17 Howard, Hannah               North Centra          12:00.28  
 18 Gaiser, Sherry               Benedictine           12:03.08  
 19 Reagin, Hayley               Benedictine           12:05.49  
 20 North, Rachel                Carthage              12:08.85  
 21 Nelsen, Tori                 Carthage              12:20.52  
 22 Caravello, Andrea            Carthage              12:43.74  
 -- Beattie, Maura               UN                   X10:36.45  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palmer, Moriah               Wis.-Parksid          17:40.39   10   
  2 Rogers, Lindsay              Wis.-Parksid          18:09.07    8   
  3 Hawthorne, Jessica           Wheaton (Ill          18:20.12    6   
  4 Thorpe, Haley                Wis.-Parksid          18:43.72    5   
  5 Rehberg, Elsie               Wis.-Parksid          18:47.52    4   
  6 Bullmore, Abby               Wheaton (Ill          18:51.01    3   
  7 Buerger, Kelsey              Illinois Wes          18:51.90    2   
  8 Trujillo, Anna               Wheaton (Ill          19:00.33    1   
  9 Montalbano, Samantha         Wis.-Parksid          19:11.19  
 10 Modert, Stephanie            Illinois Wes          19:14.70  
 11 Morris, katie                MBI                   19:21.86  
 12 Majer, Helen                 North Centra          19:25.61  
 13 DeMaegd, Maggie              Illinois Wes          19:43.91  
 14 Mocogni, Monica              Illinois Wes          19:43.99  
 15 Rudd, Lydia                  Illinois Wes          19:45.21  
 16 Rotunno, Amy                 North Centra          19:54.17  
 17 Reamer, Rachel               Wheaton (Ill          19:58.16  
 18 Willis, Haley                Wis.-Parksid          20:00.15  
 19 Arturo, Tatiana              Benedictine           20:16.13  
 20 Robins, Emilie               MBI                   20:54.24  
 -- Del Ponte, Tammi             UN                   X19:01.10  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Harmon, Jill                 Illinois Wes             14.57   1.0  1  10   
  2 Dillon, Rosalie              Wheaton (Ill             14.98   1.0  1   8   
  3 Evans, Tabitha               Wheaton (Ill             16.06   1.0  1   6   
  4 Kassebaum, Theo              U. of Chicag             16.19   1.0  1   5   
  5 Sutfin, Jessica              North Centra             16.34   1.6  2   4   
  6 Shelman, Jennifer            Carthage                 16.48   1.0  1   3   
  7 Cattau, Olivia               U. of Chicag             16.52   1.6  2   2   
  8 Boudreau, Allie              Illinois Wes             16.84   1.0  1   1   
  9 Heffernan, Olivia            Illinois Wes             16.92   1.6  2 
 10 Majka, Aleksandra            U. of Chicag             16.96   1.0  1 
 11 Sanders, Makenna             Wheaton (Ill             16.98   1.6  2 
 12 Bratcher, Cayman             Bethel (Minn             17.05   1.6  2 
 13 Williams, Alyssa             Wheaton (Ill             17.17   3.9  3 
 14 Petterson, Samantha          Bethel (Minn             17.29   3.9  3 
 15 Haskins, Brooke              Wheaton (Ill             18.90   3.9  3 
 -- Kitchen, Nicole              Wheaton (Ill                FS   3.9  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Evans, Tabitha               Wheaton (Ill           1:07.48   1  10   
  2 Bos, Alison                  Wis.-Parksid           1:08.03   1   8   
  3 Thielen, Paige               Bethel (Minn           1:08.11   1   6   
  4 Sutfin, Jessica              North Centra           1:08.42   1   5   
  5 Cattau, Olivia               U. of Chicag           1:09.98   1   4   
  6 Heffernan, Olivia            Illinois Wes           1:10.94   2   3   
  7 Glynn, Erin                  U. of Chicag           1:11.57   2   2   
  8 McKay, Chelsea               Carthage               1:13.03   3   1   
  9 Johnson, Renee               Bethel (Minn           1:14.54   2 
 10 Steele, Hannah               Bethel (Minn           1:14.80   2 
 11 Parker, Eden                 Wheaton (Ill           1:14.91   3 
 12 Mithelman, Taylor            North Centra           1:16.79   1 
 13 Bade, Haylin                 Wis.-Parksid           1:17.71   3 
 14 Kramer, Brianna              North Centra           1:18.06   3 
 -- Staisiunaite, Egle           UN                      X59.69   1 
 -- O'Keefe, Meg                 UN                    X1:12.19   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Walton, Melody               Bethel (Minn          11:45.97   10   
  2 Barbour, Hannah              Wheaton (Ill          11:59.96    8   
  3 Zumpf, Katelyn               North Centra          12:02.20    6   
  4 Trent, Emily                 North Centra          12:21.63    5   
  5 Johnson, Lindsay             Bethel (Minn          12:32.10    4   
  6 Everts, Kendra               Carthage              12:48.10    3   
  7 Cadagin, Shannon             Carthage              12:54.91    2   
  8 Betzler, Nikki               Bethel (Minn          13:21.69    1   
 -- Bukowska, Sabina             Benedictine                DNF  
 -- Scianna, Rachel              Benedictine                DNF  
 -- Rafferty, Alicia             UN                   X11:22.09  
 -- O'Keefe, Meg                 UN                   X13:40.48  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Illinois Wesleyan  'A'                               X48.17   10   
     1) Herrmann, Angela                2) Glueck, Amelia                 
     3) Johnson, Kristen                4) Joiner, Nia                    
  2 Wheaton (Ill.)  'A'                                  X50.39    8   
     1) Henson, Samantha                2) Mock, Erin                     
     3) Larson, Lizzy                   4) Dansdill, Maggie               
  3 Carthage  'A'                                        X50.40    6   
     1) Breite, Leah                    2) Tenca, Taylor                  
     3) Medina, Isabella                4) McKay, Chelsea                 
  4 Bethel (Minn.)  'A'                                  X51.72    5   
     1) Krier, Jillian                  2) Thielen, Paige                 
     3) Cermin, Hayley                  4) Nordquist, Miriam              
  5 U. of Chicago  'A'                                   X51.94    4   
     1) Jackson, Rachael                2) Hammel, Mikaela                
     3) Pildner, Alison                 4) Newkirk, Charissa              
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Illinois Wesleyan  'A'                             X3:55.08   10   
     1) Zimmer, Maddison                2) Diaz, Emily                    
     3) Herrmann, Angela                4) Boudreau, Allie                
  2 Wheaton (Ill.)  'A'                                X3:59.99    8   
     1) Mock, Erin                      2) Holzrichter, Rachel            
     3) Thomson, Rachel                 4) Wysocki, Bailey                
  3 U. of Chicago  'A'                                 X4:03.20    6   
     1) Hammel, Mikaela                 2) Pildner, Alison                
     3) Kang, Eleanor                   4) Dobbs, Michelle                
  4 Bethel (Minn.)  'A'                                X4:07.83    5   
     1) Thielen, Paige                  2) Balzer, Nicole                 
     3) Alpers, Erin                    4) Wesley, Rebecca                
  5 Wis.-Parkside  'A'                                 X4:10.07    4   
     1) Hanlon, Leia                    2) Gieser, Monica                 
     3) Bos, Alison                     4) Zittleman, Amanda              
  6 U. of Chicago  'B'                                Xx4:14.83  
     1) Glynn, Erin                     2) Cattau, Olivia                 
     3) McPherson, Cassidy              4) Uehling, Jennifer              
  7 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                          X4:20.51    3   
     1) Colon, Priscilla                2) Capozziello, Victoria          
     3) Bayer, Skylar                   4) Stefka, Natalie                
  8 Carthage  'A'                                      X4:26.10    2   
     1) Medina, Isabella                2) Tenca, Taylor                  
     3) Schwartz, Maddy                 4) Schmidt, Chelsea               
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McGraw, Molly                Illinois Wes             1.69m    5-06.50  10   
  2 Gregerson, Lisa              Wis.-Parksid            J1.69m    5-06.50   8   
  3 Ayoola, Ade                  U. of Chicag             1.55m    5-01.00   5.50
  3 George, Lillian              Carthage                 1.55m    5-01.00   5.50
  5 Trotter, Nelson              U. of Chicag            J1.55m    5-01.00   3.50
  5 Boudreau, Allie              Illinois Wes            J1.55m    5-01.00   3.50
  7 Dillie, Katie                Bethel (Minn            J1.55m    5-01.00   2   
  8 Schendel, Tana               Wheaton (Ill             1.50m    4-11.00   1   
  9 Hertogs, Sydney              Carthage                J1.50m    4-11.00 
  9 Wild, Chloe                  U. of Chicag            J1.50m    4-11.00 
 11 Balzer, Dani                 Bethel (Minn             1.45m    4-09.00 
 11 Bower, Daisy                 Carthage                 1.45m    4-09.00 
 11 Hodge, Hannah                Wheaton (Ill             1.45m    4-09.00 
 14 Holst, Brittany              Benedictine             J1.45m    4-09.00 
 15 McKay, Chelsea               Carthage                J1.45m    4-09.00 
 15 VanWieringen, Stephanie      Carthage                J1.45m    4-09.00 
 17 Kitchen, Nicole              Wheaton (Ill            J1.45m    4-09.00 
 18 Staples, Adriana             Carthage                 1.40m    4-07.00 
 19 Harris, Shayla               U. of Chicag            J1.40m    4-07.00 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gradishar, Jamie             Illinois Wes             3.75m   12-03.50  10   
  2 Beird, Meridith              Illinois Wes             3.60m   11-09.75   8   
  3 Kaht, Elizabeth              Carthage                 3.30m   10-10.00   6   
  4 Holst, Brittany              Benedictine             J3.15m   10-04.00   5   
  4 Schneider, Isabella          Illinois Wes            J3.15m   10-04.00   4   
  4 Fluet, Angel                 U. of Chicag            J3.15m   10-04.00   3   
  7 Smith, Mackenzie             U. of Chicag            J3.00m    9-10.00   1   
  7 Fager, Amanda                Wheaton (Ill            J3.00m    9-10.00   2   
  9 Schirmacher, Jacki           Illinois Wes             2.70m    8-10.25 
 -- Guimont, Emily               Wheaton (Ill                NH            
 -- Bugara, Tiffany              Carthage                    NH            
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Glueck, Amelia               Illinois Wes             5.55m  +0.0  18-02.50  10   
  2 Joiner, Nia                  Illinois Wes             5.49m   2.2  18-00.25   8   
  3 Harmon, Jill                 Illinois Wes             5.45m  +0.0  17-10.75   6   
  4 Yu, Pam                      U. of Chicag             5.05m   NWI  16-07.00   5   
  5 Dillon, Rosalie              Wheaton (Ill             5.04m  +0.0  16-06.50   4   
  6 Barclay, Vivian              U. of Chicag             4.94m  +0.0  16-02.50   3   
  7 Bachman, Annalise            Wheaton (Ill            J4.92m  +0.0  16-01.75   2   
  8 Kanee, NuBari                Illinois Wes            J4.92m   0.9  16-01.75   1   
  9 Dillie, Katie                Bethel (Minn             4.75m   1.6  15-07.00 
 10 Sanders, Makenna             Wheaton (Ill             4.71m   0.8  15-05.50 
 11 Jackson, Rachael             U. of Chicag             4.70m   1.3  15-05.00 
 12 McKay, Chelsea               Carthage                 4.68m   0.6  15-04.25 
 13 Briza, Kaile                 North Centra             4.60m   0.1  15-01.25 
 14 Haskins, Brooke              Wheaton (Ill             4.53m   1.6  14-10.50 
 15 Williams, Alyssa             Wheaton (Ill            J4.53m   1.5  14-10.50 
 16 McClung, Hailey              Carthage                 4.49m   1.7  14-08.75 
 17 Wang, Amy                    U. of Chicag             4.35m   1.0  14-03.25 
 18 Kitchen, Nicole              Wheaton (Ill            J4.35m   0.1  14-03.25 
 19 Mithelman, Taylor            North Centra             4.00m  +0.0  13-01.50 
 -- Cermin, Hayley               Bethel (Minn              FOUL                 
 -- Chang, Joyce                 U. of Chicag              FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Harmon, Jill                 Illinois Wes            11.55m  +0.0  37-10.75  10   
  2 Herlitz, Kelli               Illinois Wes            11.35m  +0.0  37-03.00   8   
  3 Renk, Ellen                  Illinois Wes            10.90m   0.3  35-09.25   6   
  4 Diaz, Emily                  Illinois Wes            10.66m   1.1  34-11.75   5   
  5 Bachman, Annalise            Wheaton (Ill            10.52m   1.1  34-06.25   4   
  6 Yu, Pam                      U. of Chicag            10.39m   2.1  34-01.25   3   
  7 McClung, Hailey              Carthage                 9.99m   2.0  32-09.50   2   
  8 Wang, Amy                    U. of Chicag             9.98m   1.1  32-09.00   1   
  9 Dierking, Emily              North Centra             9.66m   2.3  31-08.50 
 10 Chang, Joyce                 U. of Chicag             9.35m   0.3  30-08.25 
 11 Williams, Alyssa             Wheaton (Ill             9.14m   0.9  30-00.00 
 -- Evans, Tabitha               Wheaton (Ill              FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Goodman, Karly               Illinois Wes            12.67m   41-07.00  10   
  2 Malone, Megan                Benedictine             12.64m   41-05.75   8   
  3 Young, Morgan                Carthage                12.28m   40-03.50   6   
  4 Grever, Courtney             Carthage                12.13m   39-09.75   5   
  5 McMullin, Becca              Carthage                11.95m   39-02.50   4   
  6 Nicolau, Alicia              Carthage                11.78m   38-07.75   3   
  7 Considine, Hannah            Wheaton (Ill            11.64m   38-02.25   2   
  8 Bennett, Mia                 Carthage                11.21m   36-09.50   1   
  9 Etherton, Kayla              North Centra            11.02m   36-02.00 
 10 Dern, Reecie                 U. of Chicag            10.78m   35-04.50 
 11 Boudreau, Allie              Illinois Wes            10.67m   35-00.25 
 12 Jones, Rachel                Wis.-Parksid            10.47m   34-04.25 
 13 Passaglia, Amanda            Bethel (Minn            10.37m   34-00.25 
 14 Koenig, Kayla                North Centra            10.30m   33-09.50 
 15 Burish, Lauren               Benedictine             10.10m   33-01.75 
 16 Wetterman, Taeopae           North Centra             9.80m   32-02.00 
 17 Shulski, Allison             North Centra             9.65m   31-08.00 
 18 Reynolds, Caitlin            Carthage                 9.40m   30-10.25 
 19 Smith, Monica                North Centra             9.37m   30-09.00 
 20 Anderson, Jasmine            Wis.-Parksid             9.03m   29-07.50 
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Young, Morgan                Carthage                43.18m     141-08  10   
  2 McMullin, Becca              Carthage                42.60m     139-09   8   
  3 Considine, Hannah            Wheaton (Ill            39.93m     131-00   6   
  4 Dern, Reecie                 U. of Chicag            37.35m     122-06   5   
  5 Henzel, Alyssa               Illinois Wes            36.99m     121-04   4   
  6 Koenig, Kayla                North Centra            36.98m     121-04   3   
  7 Malone, Megan                Benedictine             36.62m     120-02   2   
  8 Burish, Lauren               Benedictine             36.61m     120-01   1   
  9 Anderson, Jasmine            Wis.-Parksid            36.25m     118-11 
 10 Bennett, Mia                 Carthage                35.87m     117-08 
 11 Grever, Courtney             Carthage                35.50m     116-06 
 12 Solberg, Alyssa              Bethel (Minn            34.76m     114-00 
 13 Passaglia, Amanda            Bethel (Minn            34.44m     113-00 
 14 Nicolau, Alicia              Carthage                34.41m     112-11 
 15 Goodman, Karly               Illinois Wes            33.47m     109-10 
 16 Wood, Kelly                  U. of Chicag            32.37m     106-02 
 17 Slowek, Elante               Carthage                31.60m     103-08 
 18 Smith, Monica                North Centra            30.18m      99-00 
 19 Jones, Rachel                Wis.-Parksid            29.76m      97-08 
 20 Etherton, Kayla              North Centra            28.25m      92-08 
 21 Agerlie, Anika               Bethel (Minn            27.08m      88-10 
 22 Hoverson, Claire             Illinois Wes            23.39m      76-09 
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Malone, Megan                Benedictine             51.64m     169-05  10   
  2 McMullin, Becca              Carthage                47.75m     156-08   8   
  3 Young, Morgan                Carthage                43.68m     143-04   6   
  4 Considine, Hannah            Wheaton (Ill            42.97m     141-00   5   
  5 Bennett, Mia                 Carthage                42.01m     137-10   4   
  6 Grever, Courtney             Carthage                41.57m     136-05   3   
  7 Burish, Lauren               Benedictine             40.37m     132-05   2   
  8 Passaglia, Amanda            Bethel (Minn            39.92m     131-00   1   
  9 Wood, Kelly                  U. of Chicag            39.12m     128-04 
 10 Smith, Monica                North Centra            36.17m     118-08 
 11 Dern, Reecie                 U. of Chicag            36.16m     118-08 
 12 Koenig, Kayla                North Centra            35.61m     116-10 
 13 Solberg, Alyssa              Bethel (Minn            35.34m     115-11 
 14 Shulski, Allison             North Centra            35.30m     115-10 
 15 Anderson, Jasmine            Wis.-Parksid            33.53m     110-00 
 16 Reynolds, Caitlin            Carthage                33.31m     109-03 
 17 Agerlie, Anika               Bethel (Minn            30.25m      99-03 
 18 Jones, Rachel                Wis.-Parksid            29.24m      95-11 
 19 Ryan, Kess                   Wis.-Parksid            28.36m      93-00 
 20 Wermeling, Rebeka            North Centra            21.76m      71-05 
 -- Henzel, Alyssa               Illinois Wes              FOUL            
 -- Etherton, Kayla              North Centra              FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Greybar, Maddie              Illinois Wes            37.80m     124-00  10   
  2 Slowek, Elante               Carthage                37.48m     122-11   8   
  3 Young, Morgan                Carthage                31.21m     102-05   6   
  4 Schumacher, Kienna           Illinois Wes            31.10m     102-00   5   
  5 Goodman, Karly               Illinois Wes            30.47m     100-00   4   
  6 Wetterman, Taeopae           North Centra            30.24m      99-02   3   
  7 Palermo, Nicki               U. of Chicag            29.47m      96-08   2   
  8 Considine, Hannah            Wheaton (Ill            29.00m      95-02   1   
  9 Etherton, Kayla              North Centra            28.77m      94-05 
 10 Sanders, Makenna             Wheaton (Ill            28.50m      93-06 
 11 McGregor, Kathryn            Wheaton (Ill            27.86m      91-05 
 12 Hardie, Emily                Carthage                27.05m      88-09 
 13 Jones, Rachel                Wis.-Parksid            26.45m      86-09 
 14 Dierking, Emily              North Centra            24.39m      80-00 
 15 Conway, Maureen              North Centra            23.39m      76-09 
 16 Haskins, Brooke              Wheaton (Ill            21.60m      70-10 
 17 Anderson, Jasmine            Wis.-Parksid            21.20m      69-07 
 18 Agerlie, Anika               Bethel (Minn            21.17m      69-05 
 19 Murphy, Jessica              North Centra            20.00m      65-07 
 20 Petterson, Samantha          Bethel (Minn            19.99m      65-07 
 21 Ryan, Kess                   Wis.-Parksid            19.75m      64-09 
 22 Wilcox, Leeann               North Centra            18.80m      61-08 
 22 Sutfin, Jessica              North Centra            18.80m      61-08 
 24 Reynolds, Caitlin            Carthage                18.50m      60-08 
 25 Tonin, Susan                 Illinois Wes            18.10m      59-04 
 26 Mithelman, Taylor            North Centra            16.60m      54-05 
 27 Bos, Alison                  Wis.-Parksid            14.75m      48-05 
 28 Wermeling, Rebeka            North Centra            11.15m      36-07 
 -- Cattau, Olivia               U. of Chicag              FOUL            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Romeo, Jake                  U. of Chicag             11.15   1.1  1  10   
  2 Osowa, Temisan               U. of Chicag             11.23   1.1  1   8   
  3 Johnson, Charles             Bethel (Minn             11.24   1.1  1   6   
  4 Nordman, Ben                 North Centra             11.25   1.1  2   5   
  5 Cole, Brendan                Wheaton (Ill             11.28   1.1  1   4   
  6 Hinton, Elisha               Bethel (Minn             11.30   1.1  1   3   
  7 Smith, Marcus                Wheaton (Ill             11.34   1.1  1   2   
  8 Chao, Jason                  U. of Chicag             11.54   1.1  2   1   
  9 Riveness, Luke               Bethel (Minn             11.56   1.1  2 
 10 Benware, Tyler               Wheaton (Ill             11.57   1.1  2 
 10 Jenkins, Zachary             U. of Chicag             11.57   1.1  1 
 10 Anderson, Max                Bethel (Minn             11.57   1.1  2 
 13 Fitch, Sam                   North Centra             11.66   2.0  3 
 14 Chantara, Alex               Bethel (Minn             11.69   1.1  2 
 15 Turkatte, Connor             U. of Chicag             11.77   1.6  4 
 16 Eickhoff, Isaac              Bethel (Minn             11.81   1.1  2 
 17 Gresham, Seth                Wheaton (Ill             11.84   1.6  4 
 18 Lortie, Marshal              Bethel (Minn             11.86   2.0  3 
 19 Tensaie, Baeza               Bethel (Minn             12.05   2.0  3 
 20 Blanquel, Mario              North Centra             12.08   2.0  3 
 21 Harris, David                Wheaton (Ill             12.09   2.0  3 
 22 Kasten, Sam                  Illinois Wes             12.39   2.0  3 
 22 Zhang, Tom                   U. of Chicag             12.39   2.0  3 
 24 Pratt, William               Bethel (Minn             12.61   1.6  4 
 -- Karwowski, Michael           UN                      X11.41   1.6  4 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, Brendan                Wheaton (Ill             22.25   2.5  1  10   
  2 Spaccapaniccia, Daniel       North Centra             22.39   2.5  1   8   
  3 Oshipitan, Abraham           North Centra             22.54   2.5  1   6   
  4 Hiben, Mark                  Wheaton (Ill             22.55   2.5  1   5   
  5 Nordman, Ben                 North Centra             22.67   2.5  1   4   
  6 Riveness, Luke               Bethel (Minn             23.06   6.3  3   3   
  7 Harle, Jacob                 Bethel (Minn             23.14   2.5  1   2   
  8 Anderson, Max                Bethel (Minn             23.24   6.3  3   1   
  9 Vollendorf, Keith            Bethel (Minn             23.40   2.8  2 
 10 Jenkins, Zachary             U. of Chicag             23.48   6.3  3 
 11 Eickhoff, Isaac              Bethel (Minn             23.52   6.3  3 
 12 Smith, Marcus                Wheaton (Ill             23.54   2.8  2 
 12 Chao, Jason                  U. of Chicag             23.54   2.8  2 
 14 Bard, Benjamin               North Centra             23.58   2.5  1 
 15 Anand, Jatan                 U. of Chicag             23.64   2.8  2 
 16 Lortie, Marshal              Bethel (Minn             23.71   6.3  3 
 16 Benware, Tyler               Wheaton (Ill             23.71   2.8  2 
 18 Fitch, Sam                   North Centra             23.98   0.8  4 
 19 Chantara, Alex               Bethel (Minn             24.31   6.3  3 
 20 Gresham, Seth                Wheaton (Ill             24.50   0.8  4 
 21 Kasten, Sam                  Illinois Wes             24.81   6.3  3 
 22 Kent, Kyle                   Wheaton (Ill             25.42   1.8  5 
 23 Tensaie, Baeza               Bethel (Minn             25.58   0.8  4 
 24 Pratt, William               Bethel (Minn             25.77   1.8  5 
 25 Zhang, Tom                   U. of Chicag             25.89   0.8  4 
 26 Brown, Will                  Benedictine              26.18   1.8  5 
 27 Akarmann, Sebastian          U. of Chicag             26.89   1.8  5 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eastburg, Nils               Wheaton (Ill             49.47   1  10   
  2 Olaoye, Mustapha             North Centra             50.45   1   8   
  3 Wilson, Donnie               Wis.-Parksid             50.68   1   6   
  4 Kirby, Zach                  North Centra             50.89   1   5   
  5 Klamm, Patrick               Bethel (Minn             51.23   1   4   
  6 Martin, Josh                 North Centra             51.64   1   3   
  7 Minkus, Derek                Wheaton (Ill             52.16   2   2   
  8 Wahlstedt, Dan               Bethel (Minn             52.26   1   1   
  9 Spaccapaniccia, Adam         North Centra             52.40   2 
 10 Bard, Benjamin               North Centra             52.63   2 
 11 Dziagwa, Chris               Benedictine              52.83   1 
 12 Gillingham, Andrew           North Centra             52.86   2 
 13 Gronseth, Joey               Bethel (Minn             53.74   2 
 14 Tuthill, Mitch               Benedictine              55.39   2 
 15 Annen, Nate                  Wheaton (Ill             55.50   3 
 16 Kent, Kyle                   Wheaton (Ill             57.59   3 
 17 Akarmann, Sebastian          U. of Chicag           1:00.36   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Troy             Wis.-Parksid           1:54.76   1  10   
  2 Ruske, Richie                North Centra           1:55.26   1   8   
  3 Hedman, Ron                  Wis.-Parksid           1:55.97   1   6   
  4 Anderson, Carl               Illinois Wes           1:58.83   1   5   
  5 Hernandez, Yahir             Wis.-Parksid           1:59.25   2   4   
  6 Ivaschin, Constantin         Wis.-Parksid           1:59.31   2   3   
  7 Kirby, Joseph                North Centra           1:59.99   2   2   
  8 Chavez, Joe                  Benedictine            2:00.36   2   1   
  9 Fox, Tristan                 Illinois Wes           2:00.50   2 
 10 Ferguson, Jeremy             U. of Chicag           2:00.90   2 
 11 Boggs, Garrett               Wheaton (Ill           2:01.06   3 
 12 Fiebelkorn, Tyler            Wis.-Parksid           2:02.12   3 
 13 Buchheim-Jurrison, Ben       U. of Chicag           2:02.20   3 
 14 Rohman, Camren               North Centra           2:03.22   2 
 15 Walker, Johnathan            Wheaton (Ill           2:03.58   3 
 16 Nielsen, Nicholas            U. of Chicag           2:03.83   2 
 17 Radtke, Nick                 North Centra           2:03.97   3 
 18 Vear, Mark                   North Centra           2:03.99   3 
 19 Lee, Chris                   Wheaton (Ill           2:04.28   2 
 20 Jaramillo, Yorkbell          U. of Chicag           2:04.35   3 
 21 Bradley, Michael             Illinois Wes           2:04.89   4 
 22 Zalov, Renat                 U. of Chicag           2:04.98   3 
 23 Svennes, Christian           Bethel (Minn           2:05.20   3 
 24 Ruffatti, Nathan             North Centra           2:05.90   4 
 25 Bartell, Ryan                North Centra           2:06.65   1 
 26 Headley, Danny               North Centra           2:07.87   4 
 27 Hall, Chase                  North Centra           2:09.41   4 
 28 Estrada, Christian           Benedictine            2:10.08   4 
 29 Guibord, Andrew              Benedictine            2:10.41   4 
 30 Sovereign, Ryan              North Centra           2:11.59   4 
 31 Cate, Drew                   Benedictine            2:12.16   4 
 32 Rosales, Alejandro           North Centra           2:13.60   4 
 33 Drendel, Nicholas            North Centra           2:18.68   4 
 -- Nelson, Andrew               UN                    X1:57.61   1 
 -- Julian, Kyle                 UN                    X2:06.50   4 
 -- Giocolo, Michael             UN                    X2:09.27   2 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Krob, Dan                    Illinois Wes           4:01.34   1  10   
  2 Bartell, Ryan                North Centra           4:01.75   1   8   
  3 Haffner, Brett               Wheaton (Ill           4:02.03   1   6   
  4 Haugen, Connor               Bethel (Minn           4:05.11   1   5   
  5 Muth, Matt                   North Centra           4:06.31   1   4   
  6 Sebhat, Aron                 North Centra           4:08.06   1   3   
  7 Chavez, Joe                  Benedictine            4:08.42   1   2   
  8 Marcuccelli, Samuel          North Centra           4:10.59   2   1   
  9 Thomas, Hudson               Wheaton (Ill           4:11.56   2 
 10 Headley, Danny               North Centra           4:12.37   2 
 11 Bailon, Argeni               North Centra           4:12.98   2 
 12 Sismelich, Steven            North Centra           4:13.55   3 
 13 Powers, Sam                  Illinois Wes           4:14.79   3 
 14 Rigel, Isaac                 North Centra           4:16.12   1 
 15 Andersen, Derek              Illinois Wes           4:16.80   2 
 16 Huffman, David               Bethel (Minn           4:17.85   3 
 17 O'Keefe, Dan                 North Centra           4:17.88   3 
 18 Lindbergh, Kent              Wheaton (Ill           4:19.10   2 
 19 Rosales, Alejandro           North Centra           4:19.22   3 
 20 Rizzo, James                 North Centra           4:21.49   2 
 21 McQuality, James             North Centra           4:21.70   2 
 22 Oats, Connor                 North Centra           4:24.61   3 
 23 Santana, David               North Centra           4:30.01   3 
 24 Drendel, Nicholas            North Centra           4:34.16   3 
 25 Rector, James                North Centra           4:37.59   3 
 26 Peterson, Tyler              Illinois Wes           4:38.02   3 
 27 Pai, Tai                     U. of Chicag           4:42.52   3 
 28 O'Connor, Kevin              U. of Chicag           4:58.28   3 
 -- Nelson, Andrew               UN                        XDNF   1 
 -- Veldt, Nate                  UN                    X4:00.21   1 
 -- Halloran, Kenny              Uwosh                 X4:01.28   1 
 -- Julian, Kyle                 UN                    X4:12.65   2 
 -- Giocolo, Michael             UN                    X4:26.37   1 
 -- MacKenzie, Quinn             UN                    X4:29.30   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hedman, Ron                  Wis.-Parksid           9:09.25   10   
  2 Hanfling, Eyal               U. of Chicag           9:13.12    8   
  3 Stubna, Michael              U. of Chicag           9:17.68    6   
  4 Herrera, Zachary             North Centra           9:19.29    5   
  5 Shumaker, Michael            U. of Chicag           9:20.30    4   
  6 Sweatman, Alex               Wheaton (Ill           9:22.06    3   
  7 Billings, Jack               North Centra           9:26.97    2   
  8 Stocking, Teddy              Wheaton (Ill           9:34.90    1   
  9 Larkin, Jimmy                Wheaton (Ill           9:35.05  
 10 Okinaka, Corey               U. of Chicag           9:36.13  
 11 Myers, Will                  U. of Chicag           9:43.58  
 12 Bao, Aaron                   U. of Chicag           9:50.17  
 13 Hu, Kyler                    U. of Chicag           9:54.93  
 14 Giganti, Jacob               Wheaton (Ill           9:57.24  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Plank, Zach                  North Centra          14:58.50   1  10   
  2 Niyork, Patrick              Wis.-Parksid          15:02.21   1   8   
  3 Cross, Will                  Elmhurst              15:03.26   1   6   
  4 Laskowske, AJ                North Centra          15:17.40   1   5   
  5 Root, Ryan                   North Centra          15:24.82   1   4   
  6 Dickshinski, Ben             North Centra          15:24.84   1   3   
  7 Poser, Gabe                  Wis.-Parksid          15:25.32   1   2   
  8 Lindelsee, Eric              Wis.-Parksid          15:27.80   1   1   
  9 Mamerow, Ryan                North Centra          15:28.68   2 
 10 Woodcock, Dereck             Wheaton (Ill          15:32.26   2 
 11 Marlow, Gatlin               Wheaton (Ill          15:34.13   2 
 12 Staven, Kyle                 Wis.-Parksid          15:38.61   1 
 13 Adlfinger, Ethan             North Centra          15:40.19   1 
 14 Vahle, Jacob                 Wheaton (Ill          15:51.70   2 
 15 Rangel, Carlitos             North Centra          15:52.78   2 
 16 Garcia, Miguel               Wis.-Parksid          15:53.90   2 
 17 Hedman, Tom                  Wis.-Parksid          16:00.57   1 
 18 Andersen, Luke               Wheaton (Ill          16:21.20   2 
 19 Geiger, Andreas              Wheaton (Ill          16:23.40   2 
 20 Venezia, Sam                 Benedictine           16:28.42   2 
 21 Wainwright, Dave             Wheaton (Ill          16:39.71   2 
 22 Kuenneth, Tanner             Illinois Wes          16:47.47   2 
 23 Jones, Tyler                 Wheaton (Ill          17:00.91   2 
 24 Martinez, Mark               Benedictine           18:08.66   2 
 -- Philips, Jacob               UN                   X14:59.53   1 
 -- Wood, Ethan                  UN                   X15:34.53   2 
 -- Ryzhov, Michael              UN                   X15:45.10   2 
 -- Spivey, Aaron                UN                   X15:49.33   1 
 -- Pfeiffer, Andrew             UN                   X15:51.42   2 
 -- Hoffert, Charlie             UN                   X16:11.27   2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mason, Zion                  North Centra             14.98   3.0  1  10   
  2 Lundquist, Adam              North Centra             15.17   3.0  1   8   
  3 LeFevre, Patrick             U. of Chicag             15.29   3.0  1   6   
  4 Morton, Andrew               Wheaton (Ill             15.81   3.0  1   5   
  5 Aloff, Zach                  Benedictine              16.35   2.6  2   4   
  6 Anderson, Phillip            Bethel (Minn             16.38   2.6  2   3   
  7 Teuscher, Preston            Wheaton (Ill             17.31   2.6  2   2   
  8 Syler, Colton                Bethel (Minn             17.60   3.0  1   1   
  9 Harris, David                Wheaton (Ill             18.44   2.6  2 
 10 Pankow, Maxx                 Bethel (Minn             18.47   2.6  2 
 11 Martin, Ryley                Benedictine              18.96   2.6  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wamuo, Obi                   U. of Chicag             55.02   1  10   
  2 Nelson, Derek                North Centra             55.29   1   8   
  3 Manzuk, Ryan                 U. of Chicag             56.98   1   6   
  4 Bertram, Sam                 Wheaton (Ill             57.69   1   5   
  5 Lundquist, Adam              North Centra             57.96   1   4   
  6 Anderson, Phillip            Bethel (Minn           1:00.07   2   3   
  7 Syler, Colton                Bethel (Minn           1:00.38   2   2   
  8 Aloff, Zach                  Benedictine            1:00.87   1   1   
  9 Peneycad, Matt               Wheaton (Ill           1:03.52   2 
 10 Liang, Jack                  U. of Chicag           1:04.54   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Ken                 North Centra           9:23.68   10   
  2 Lodi, Juliano                North Centra          10:01.10    8   
  3 Matuszak, KJ                 Wis.-Parksid          10:08.32    6   
  4 Cole, Nick                   Aurora                10:14.75    5   
  5 Ervin, Ben                   Aurora                10:29.12    4   
  6 Swanson, Matt                Aurora                10:37.11    3   
  7 Miller, Brandon              Aurora                10:40.88    2   
  8 Dorsey, Ronan                Illinois Wes          10:44.69    1   
  9 Kachlik, Matthew             North Centra          10:59.69  
 10 Martinez, Leo                Illinois Wes          11:21.26  
 11 Jenkins, Evan                Benedictine           11:25.09  
 12 McGrath, Dave                Illinois Wes          12:26.07  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bethel (Minn.)  'A'                                   42.84   10   
     1) Johnson, Charles                2) Klamm, Patrick                 
     3) Harle, Jacob                    4) Hinton, Elisha                 
  2 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                             43.53    8   
     1) Nordman, Ben                    2) Spaccapaniccia, Daniel         
     3) Nelson, Derek                   4) Lundquist, Adam                
  3 Wheaton (Ill.)  'A'                                   43.56    6   
     1) Benware, Tyler                  2) Smith, Marcus                  
     3) Cole, Brendan                   4) Olateju, Sola                  
  4 North Central (Ill.)  'B'                            x44.18  
     1) Oshipitan, Abraham              2) Mason, Zion                    
     3) Bard, Benjamin                  4) Spaccapaniccia, Adam           
  5 Bethel (Minn.)  'B'                                  x45.41  
     1) Riveness, Luke                  2) Chantara, Alex                 
     3) Vollendorf, Keith               4) Eickhoff, Isaac                
 -- U. of Chicago  'A'                                      DNF  
     1) Downey, Nate                    2) LeFevre, Patrick               
     3) Romeo, Jake                     4) Jenkins, Zachary               
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wheaton (Ill.)  'A'                                 3:18.64   1  10   
     1) Hiben, Mark                     2) Bertram, Sam                   
     3) Eastburg, Nils                  4) Cole, Tommy                    
  2 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                           3:20.62   1   8   
     1) Nelson, Derek                   2) Olaoye, Mustapha               
     3) Spaccapaniccia, Daniel          4) Kirby, Zach                    
  3 North Central (Ill.)  'B'                          x3:22.40   1 
     1) Oshipitan, Abraham              2) Ruske, Richie                  
     3) Kirby, Joseph                   4) Martin, Josh                   
  4 U. of Chicago  'A'                                  3:25.35   1   6   
     1) Wamuo, Obi                      2) Manzuk, Ryan                   
     3) Downey, Nate                    4) Clark, Benjamin                
  5 Bethel (Minn.)  'A'                                 3:25.76   1   5   
     1) Klamm, Patrick                  2) Hinton, Elisha                 
     3) Vollendorf, Keith               4) Wahlstedt, Dan                 
  6 Wheaton (Ill.)  'B'                                x3:30.42   1 
     1) Minkus, Derek                   2) Shive, Jordan                  
     3) Harris, David                   4) Walker, Johnathan              
  7 Wis.-Parkside  'A'                                  3:34.20   1   4   
     1) Hernandez, Yahir                2) Wagner, Sean                   
     3) Cunningham, Troy                4) Wilson, Donnie                 
  8 Bethel (Minn.)  'B'                                x3:35.43   2 
     1) Haugen, Connor                  2) Gronseth, Joey                 
     3) Anderson, Phillip               4) Syler, Colton                  
  9 Benedictine (Ill.)  'A'                             3:36.11   2   3   
     1) Dziagwa, Chris                  2) Chavez, Joe                    
     3) Tuthill, Mitch                  4) Aloff, Zach                    
 10 North Central (Ill.)  'D'                          x3:38.50   2 
     1) Bartell, Ryan                   2) Vear, Mark                     
     3) Gillingham, Andrew              4) Headley, Danny                 
 11 U. of Chicago  'B'                                 x3:44.17   2 
     1) Anand, Jatan                    2) Buchheim-Jurrison, Ben         
     3) Ward, Liam                      4) Ferguson, Jeremy               
 12 North Central (Ill.)  'E'                          x3:55.47   2 
     1) Hall, Chase                     2) Ruffatti, Nathan               
     3) Rosales, Alejandro              4) Rigel, Isaac                   
 -- Benedictine (Ill.)  'B'                                 DNF   2 
     1) Guibord, Andrew                 2) Cate, Drew                     
     3) Estrada, Christian              4) Jenkins, Evan                  
 -- U. of Chicago  'C'                                      DNF   2 
     1) Jaramillo, Yorkbell             2) Nielsen, Nicholas              
     3) Liang, Jack                     4) Akarmann, Sebastian            
 -- North Central (Ill.)  'C'                               DNF   2 
     1) Spaccapaniccia, Adam            2) Bard, Benjamin                 
     3) Lundquist, Adam                 4)                                
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sipek, Billy                 Benedictine              2.02m    6-07.50  10   
  2 Gray, Collin                 Wheaton (Ill            J2.02m    6-07.50   8   
  3 Oyewole, Femi                North Centra             1.97m    6-05.50   6   
  4 Poklop, Adam                 North Centra            J1.97m    6-05.50   5   
  5 Olesen, Kyle                 North Centra             1.92m    6-03.50   4   
  6 Rydell, Eric                 Illinois Wes             1.87m    6-01.50   3   
  7 Ajibola, Semi                U. of Chicag             1.82m    5-11.50   2   
  8 Moyer, James                 Bethel (Minn             1.77m    5-09.75   1   
  9 Martin, Ryley                Benedictine              1.67m    5-05.75 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Britt, Cody                  Bethel (Minn             4.58m   15-00.25  10   
  2 Koehne, Michael              North Centra            J4.43m   14-06.25   8   
  3 Kuipers, Dylan               North Centra            J4.43m   14-06.25   6   
  4 Foley, Nick                  North Centra            J4.43m   14-06.25   5   
  5 Bradford, Steven             North Centra            J4.13m   13-06.50   3.50
  5 LaHaye, Spencer              North Centra            J4.13m   13-06.50   3.50
  7 Wilson, Chase                U. of Chicag            J4.13m   13-06.50   2   
  8 Downey, Nate                 U. of Chicag            J4.03m   13-02.50   1   
  9 Cruz, Nathan                 Wheaton (Ill            J4.03m   13-02.50 
 10 O'Carrol, Sean               Illinois Wes             3.88m   12-08.75 
 11 Ward, Cameron                Illinois Wes            J3.88m   12-08.75 
 12 Colliander, Jake             Illinois Wes             3.73m   12-02.75 
 13 Brownfield, Harry            U. of Chicag             3.58m   11-09.00 
 -- Martin, Ryley                Benedictine                 NH            
 -- Cole, Brendan                Wheaton (Ill                NH            
 -- Moyer, James                 Bethel (Minn                NH            
 -- Schultz, John                U. of Chicag                NH            
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Cole, Brendan                Wheaton (Ill             6.93m   0.4  22-09.00  10   
  2 Harle, Jacob                 Bethel (Minn             6.51m   2.1  21-04.25   8   
  3 LeFevre, Patrick             U. of Chicag             6.08m   0.2  19-11.50   6   
  4 Tikson, Parker               U. of Chicag             6.07m   0.1  19-11.00   5   
  5 Gary, Joey                   U. of Chicag             6.05m   0.2  19-10.25   4   
  6 Morton, Andrew               Wheaton (Ill             5.95m   2.0  19-06.25   3   
  7 Anderson, Max                Bethel (Minn             5.92m   0.7  19-05.25   2   
  8 Van Lannen, Tyler            Bethel (Minn             5.60m   0.6  18-04.50   1   
  9 Fitch, Sam                   North Centra             5.35m  -2.1  17-06.75 
 -- Karwowski, Michael           UN                      X6.29m   0.7  20-07.75 
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Olateju, Sola                Wheaton (Ill            14.20m   0.4  46-07.25  10   
  2 Ikonte, Chijioke             U. of Chicag            12.34m   0.3  40-06.00   8   
  3 Teuscher, Preston            Wheaton (Ill            12.32m   2.0  40-05.00   6   
  4 Ward, Liam                   U. of Chicag            12.22m   1.0  40-01.25   5   
  5 Perez, Michael               North Centra            11.86m   1.2  38-11.00   4   
  6 Morton, Andrew               Wheaton (Ill            11.55m   NWI  37-10.75   3   
  7 Gary, Joey                   U. of Chicag            11.18m  +0.0  36-08.25   2   
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hollinger, Christian         Wheaton (Ill            15.11m   49-07.00  10   
  2 Kennebrew, Eric              Benedictine             14.86m   48-09.00   8   
  3 Weidner, Adam                North Centra            14.80m   48-06.75   6   
  4 Kling, Kyle                  Wis.-Parksid            14.44m   47-04.50   5   
  5 Maneval, Andrew              U. of Chicag            13.86m   45-05.75   4   
  6 DeBoer, Bryce                Bethel (Minn            13.66m   44-09.75   3   
  7 Wilson, Brian                North Centra            13.64m   44-09.00   2   
  8 Leonard, Max                 Illinois Wes            13.44m   44-01.25   1   
  9 Blanquel, Mario              Wis.-Parksid            13.11m   43-00.25 
 10 DeMaegd, Joe                 Benedictine             13.10m   42-11.75 
 11 Valenzuela, Gerald           Benedictine             12.70m   41-08.00 
 12 Feltner, Dustin              Wis.-Parksid            12.54m   41-01.75 
 13 Dixon, Brandon               U. of Chicag            12.22m   40-01.25 
 14 Mitchell, Scott              Illinois Wes            11.90m   39-00.50 
 15 Walters, Grant               Bethel (Minn            11.72m   38-05.50 
 16 Massey, Nathan               U. of Chicag            11.09m   36-04.75 
 17 Olson, Josh                  Bethel (Minn            11.00m   36-01.25 
 18 Brown, Will                  Benedictine             10.62m   34-10.25 
 19 Eber, Rob                    Benedictine             10.37m   34-00.25 
 20 Basham, Christopher          Illinois Wes             9.54m   31-03.75 
 21 Castaneda, Alejandro         Benedictine              9.51m   31-02.50 
 22 Chertow, Elazar              U. of Chicag             8.97m   29-05.25 
 -- Boesso, Nicholas             North Centra              FOUL            
 -- Lowry, Dan                   North Centra              FOUL            
 -- Miller, Noah                 Wheaton (Ill              FOUL            
 -- Duhs, Lee                    UN                     X14.02m   46-00.00 
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kling, Kyle                  Wis.-Parksid            47.42m     155-07  10   
  2 Leonard, Max                 Illinois Wes            46.25m     151-09   8   
  3 Blanquel, Mario              Wis.-Parksid            45.11m     148-00   6   
  4 DeMaegd, Joe                 Benedictine             44.79m     146-11   5   
  5 Donaldson, Caleb             North Centra            44.49m     145-11   4   
  6 Weidner, Adam                North Centra            44.11m     144-09   3   
  7 Maneval, Andrew              U. of Chicag            40.33m     132-04   2   
  8 Lundquist, Caleb             North Centra            40.01m     131-03   1   
  9 Hollinger, Christian         Wheaton (Ill            39.46m     129-05 
 10 Valenzuela, Gerald           Benedictine             39.00m     127-11 
 11 Kennebrew, Eric              Benedictine             38.59m     126-07 
 12 Boesso, Nicholas             North Centra            38.09m     125-00 
 13 Grace, Connor                North Centra            37.38m     122-08 
 14 Massey, Nathan               U. of Chicag            36.26m     118-11 
 15 Irons, Ben                   Bethel (Minn            34.93m     114-07 
 16 Dixon, Brandon               U. of Chicag            32.08m     105-03 
 17 Chertow, Elazar              U. of Chicag            29.94m      98-03 
 -- Feltner, Dustin              Wis.-Parksid              FOUL            
 -- Walters, Grant               Bethel (Minn              FOUL            
 -- Eber, Rob                    Benedictine               FOUL            
 -- Basham, Christopher          Illinois Wes              FOUL            
 -- Mitchell, Scott              Illinois Wes              FOUL            
 -- Miller, Noah                 Wheaton (Ill              FOUL            
 -- Duhs, Lee                    UN                     X34.04m     111-08 
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 DeMaegd, Joe                 Benedictine             50.35m     165-02  10   
  2 DeBoer, Bryce                Bethel (Minn            48.86m     160-04   8   
  3 Olson, Josh                  Bethel (Minn            47.73m     156-07   6   
  4 Kennebrew, Eric              Benedictine             47.45m     155-08   5   
  5 Lowry, Dan                   North Centra            46.41m     152-03   4   
  6 Miller, Noah                 Wheaton (Ill            45.62m     149-08   3   
  7 Dixon, Brandon               U. of Chicag            44.64m     146-05   2   
  8 Massey, Nathan               U. of Chicag            41.62m     136-06   1   
  9 Kling, Kyle                  Wis.-Parksid            41.27m     135-05 
 10 Feltner, Dustin              Wis.-Parksid            41.23m     135-03 
 11 Hollinger, Christian         Wheaton (Ill            40.16m     131-09 
 12 Blanquel, Mario              Wis.-Parksid            39.97m     131-02 
 13 Boesso, Nicholas             North Centra            39.02m     128-00 
 14 Irons, Ben                   Bethel (Minn            38.90m     127-07 
 15 Maneval, Andrew              U. of Chicag            38.67m     126-10 
 16 Mitchell, James              Illinois Wes            37.96m     124-06 
 17 Brown, Will                  Benedictine             37.65m     123-06 
 18 Donaldson, Caleb             North Centra            35.10m     115-02 
 19 Grace, Connor                North Centra            26.41m      86-08 
 20 Chertow, Elazar              U. of Chicag            25.74m      84-05 
 -- Valenzuela, Gerald           Benedictine               FOUL            
 -- Castaneda, Alejandro         Benedictine               FOUL            
 -- Kirk, Steven                 UN                     X53.45m     175-04 
 -- Juhas, Nick                  Unat-Benedic           X49.99m     164-00 
 -- Duhs, Lee                    UN                     X39.85m     130-09 
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fridrich, Nick               North Centra            51.05m     167-06  10   
  2 Norris, Phillip              North Centra            48.30m     158-05   8   
  3 Callahan, Patrick            U. of Chicag            45.05m     147-10   6   
  4 Lundquist, Caleb             North Centra            43.25m     141-11   5   
  5 Ackerman, Will               U. of Chicag            43.18m     141-08   4   
  6 Gary, Joey                   U. of Chicag            42.80m     140-05   3   
  7 Walters, Grant               Bethel (Minn            42.35m     138-11   2   
  8 Irons, Ben                   Bethel (Minn            41.10m     134-10   1   
  9 McQuaid, Wesley              North Centra            40.27m     132-01 
 10 Ruble, Nate                  Wheaton (Ill            38.30m     125-08 
 11 Hollinger, Christian         Wheaton (Ill            37.70m     123-08 
 12 Blanquel, Mario              Wis.-Parksid            37.55m     123-02 
 13 Johnson, Jimmy               Bethel (Minn            37.10m     121-09 
 14 Olson, Josh                  Bethel (Minn            34.70m     113-10 
 15 Harris, David                Wheaton (Ill            34.15m     112-00 
 16 Turkatte, Connor             U. of Chicag            32.40m     106-03 
 17 Hashimi, Maxwell             North Centra            30.95m     101-06 
 18 Tensaie, Baeza               Bethel (Minn            29.70m      97-05 
 -- Singh, Nimrit                Wis.-Parksid              FOUL            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Illinois Wesleyan          240.50     2) Wheaton (Ill.)            132   
    3) Carthage                   107.50     4) U. of Chicago              85   
    5) Wis.-Parkside               63        6) Bethel (Minn.)             62   
    7) North Central (Ill.)        48        8) Benedictine (Ill.)         35   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) North Central (Ill.)       246        2) Wheaton (Ill.)            124   
    3) U. of Chicago              122        4) Bethel (Minn.)             91   
    5) Wis.-Parkside               81        6) Benedictine (Ill.)         49   
    7) Illinois Wesleyan           28        8) Aurora                     14   
    9) Elmhurst                     6