Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
University of Chicago Department of Athletics & Recreation

Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/15/2015 09:12 PM
    NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet - 5/14/2015 to 5/15/2015    
                 Benedetti-Wehrli Std./Jay & Dot Buikema Track                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nwokenkwo, Shayna            DePaul                   12.17Q  0.5  3 
  2 Rorer, Miranda               North Centra             12.46Q -0.8  1 
  3 Ogede, Daisy                 Washington U             12.48Q -2.0  4 
  4 LeCaptain, Liz               St. Norbert              12.55Q -1.6  2 
  5 Howard, Jenny                Webster                  12.72q  0.5  3 
  6 Clement, Abigail             Wis.-Stevens             12.80q  0.5  3 
  7 Weiglein, Amberly            Wisconsin Lu             12.93q -2.0  4 
  8 Gregory, Alex                Greenville               13.04q -0.8  1 
  9 Wilson, Chelsee              Concordia (I             13.10  -1.6  2 
 10 Anderson, Rashada            Concordia (I             13.15   0.5  3 
 11 Nahas, Paris                 Wooster                  13.21  -2.0  4 
 12 Deberry, Iyeesha             Greenville               13.22  -0.8  1 
 13 Whipple, Mayson              North Centra             13.25  -2.0  4 
 14 Dunson, Rosalyn              Aurora                   13.28  -2.0  4 
 15 Henson, Samantha             Wheaton (Ill             13.33  -1.6  2 
 16 Goldman, Erica               Emory                    13.46  -1.6  2 
 17 Legg, Alex                   Converse                 13.92  -0.8  1 
 18 Stephens, Divinity           Concordia (I             13.94   0.5  3 
 -- Lloyd, Cassandra             Exhibition              X12.53  -1.6  2 
 -- Kloss, Leah                  Exhibition              X12.79  -0.8  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nwokenkwo, Shayna            DePaul                   11.98  +0.0 
  2 Ogede, Daisy                 Washington U             12.18  +0.0 
  3 Rorer, Miranda               North Centra             12.23  +0.0 
  4 LeCaptain, Liz               St. Norbert              12.27  +0.0 
  5 Clement, Abigail             Wis.-Stevens             12.54  +0.0 
  6 Weiglein, Amberly            Wisconsin Lu             12.71  +0.0 
  7 Howard, Jenny                Webster                  12.73  +0.0 
  8 Gregory, Alex                Greenville               12.86  +0.0 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Simpkins, Deterrica          Aurora                   24.67  -0.1  1 
  2 Winters, Melanie             Baldwin Wall             24.71  -0.1  1 
  3 Medlock, Brea                Wittenberg               25.23  -0.1  1 
  4 Elwing, Alissa               Carroll                  25.49  -0.1  1 
  5 Wilson, Chelsee              Concordia (I             25.58  -0.1  1 
  6 Nahas, Paris                 Wooster                  25.76  -0.1  1 
  7 Dolphin, Rachel              Adrian                   25.93   0.1  2 
  8 Anderson, Rashada            Concordia (I             26.18  +0.0  3 
  9 Gregory, Alex                Greenville               26.20   0.1  2 
 10 LeCaptain, Liz               St. Norbert              26.48   0.1  2 
 11 Hartman, Allison             North Centra             26.52   0.1  4 
 12 Dunson, Rosalyn              Aurora                   26.63  +0.0  3 
 13 Hon, Angel                   St. Norbert              26.67   0.1  2 
 14 Lang, Erin                   St. Norbert              26.72   0.1  4 
 15 Aparnieks, Mara              St. Norbert              26.88   0.1  4 
 16 Yakopin, Caitlin             Westminster              27.10  +0.0  3 
 17 Henson, Samantha             Wheaton (Ill             27.12  +0.0  3 
 18 Kitchen, Nicole              Wheaton (Ill             27.46  +0.0  3 
 19 Moore, Jasmine               Baldwin Wall             28.58   0.1  4 
 20 Legg, Alex                   Converse                 28.59   0.1  4 
 -- McGowan, Emmanuelle          Explosion tr            X26.17   0.1  2 
 -- Deck, Kendra                 Exhibition              X27.32   0.1  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cook, Christina              Thomas More              55.75   1 
  2 Reese, Courtney              Mount Union              56.01   1 
  3 Gilles, Chelsea              Greenville               56.13   1 
  4 Warner, Emily                Washington U             56.54   1 
  5 Dobbs, Michelle              U. of Chicag             57.09   2 
  6 Richards, Emily              Ohio Norther             57.27   1 
  7 Goldman, Erica               Emory                    57.64   1 
  8 Halm, Ashley                 Alma                     57.95   1 
  9 White, Marrianna             Mount Union              58.19   1 
 10 Rinaldi, Marisa              Mount Union              58.22   2 
 11 Hartman, Allison             North Centra             59.42   2 
 12 Abernathy, Crystal           Aurora                 1:00.48   2 
 13 Addison, Josie               Adrian                 1:01.31   2 
 14 Desir, Donalda               Webster                1:02.34   3 
 15 Thewes, Hayley               Westminster            1:04.00   3 
 16 Moore, Jasmine               Baldwin Wall           1:05.20   3 
 -- McGowan, Emmanuelle          Explosion tr            X59.35   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kasal, Jacqueline            DePaul                 2:09.49   1 
  2 Kozlowski, Brittany          St. Norbert            2:10.91   1 
  3 Jauregui, Clarissa           St. Norbert            2:10.99   1 
  4 Wagner, Annalise             Washington U           2:11.99   1 
  5 Knudson, Ashley              Washington U           2:12.94   1 
  6 Boss, Caroline               Calvin                 2:14.29   2 
  7 Bailey, Brittany             Wright State           2:14.42   1 
  8 Breit, Ana                   Wis.-Stevens           2:14.56   2 
  9 Reid, Katie                  Ohio Wesleya           2:14.73   1 
 10 Michl, Jamie                 Millikin               2:14.76   1 
 11 Parker, Jennifer             Marquette              2:14.86   1 
 12 Doepker, Jessica             Wright State           2:15.08   2 
 13 Clausen, Dana                Wis.-Milwauk           2:15.20   1 
 14 Rienstra, Mia                Calvin                 2:15.61   2 
 15 Williamson, Julie            Emory                  2:15.63   1 
 16 Colon, Priscilla             North Centra           2:16.65   2 
 17 McPherson, Cassidy           U. of Chicag           2:17.91   2 
 18 Mai, Nissa                   U. of Chicag           2:18.93   2 
 19 Hering, Denay                Edgewood               2:20.55   2 
 20 Wampfler, Ashlynne           Wis.-Plattev           2:23.49   3 
 21 Artz, Erin                   St. Norbert            2:23.87   3 
 22 Palmer, Lena                 Aurora                 2:23.99   3 
 23 Schwartz, Maddy              Carthage               2:26.17   2 
 24 Stumpner, Jessica            Wisconsin Lu           2:27.13   3 
 25 Stefka, Natalie              North Centra           2:28.65   3 
 26 Sabir, Soryia                Aurora                 2:29.50   3 
 27 Johnson, Alisha              Concordia (I           2:30.34   3 
 28 Curtis, Anna                 Wisconsin Lu           2:30.42   3 
 29 Espino, Ariana               Aurora                 2:32.16   3 
 30 Robinson, Alyssa             Wheaton (Ill           2:34.13   3 
 31 Howard, Hannah               North Centra           2:35.73   3 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Parker, Jessica              Marquette              4:30.01   1 
  2 Hickey, Brianna              U. of Chicag           4:31.08   1 
  3 Mancl, Olivia                Willamette             4:32.12   1 
  4 Kiekhaefer, Erin             Carnegie Mel           4:32.28   1 
  5 Ardinger, Kate               Calvin                 4:32.57   1 
  6 Paull, Emily                 Aurora                 4:34.81   1 
  7 Costanzo, Megan              North Centra           4:40.03   1 
  8 Ortiz, Fabiola               Dubuque                4:43.76   1 
  9 Swanson, Hannah              Willamette             4:44.78   1 
 10 Jordan, Mariah               Manchester             4:46.86   2 
 11 Huber, Caitlin               Ohio Norther           4:47.90   1 
 12 Zumpf, Katelyn               North Centra           4:48.41   2 
 13 Jagrowski, Rachel            Wheaton (Ill           4:51.95   2 
 14 Fiore, Antoinette            North Centra           4:53.15   2 
 15 Palmer, Lena                 Aurora                 4:55.20   3 
 16 Cortese, Amanda              North Centra           4:55.79   2 
 17 Marcotte, Rebecca            Wheaton (Ill           4:55.99   2 
 18 Miller, Taylor               St. Norbert            4:56.70   3 
 19 Wenthold, Kiersten           Dubuque                5:00.46   3 
 20 Oslund, Bridget              Wheaton (Ill           5:00.70   3 
 21 Bullmore, Abby               Wheaton (Ill           5:02.36   3 
 22 McCutchen, Rebekah           Ohio Norther           5:03.07   2 
 23 Trent, Emily                 North Centra           5:06.09   2 
 24 Capozziello, Victoria        North Centra           5:06.25   3 
 25 Larson, Jenny                Edgewood               5:07.38   2 
 26 Rotunno, Amy                 North Centra           5:08.15   3 
 27 Espino, Ariana               Aurora                 5:09.37   3 
 28 Blazic, Jenny                U. of Chicag           5:11.50   3 
 29 Robinson, Alyssa             Wheaton (Ill           5:15.74   3 
 30 Nunez, Yesenia               North Centra           5:21.94   3 
 31 Balts, Cassie                Wisconsin Lu           5:24.85   3 
 -- Orvold, Hope                 Wisconsin Ru          X4:35.36   1 
 -- Timm, Madeline               Exhibition            X4:42.46   1 
 -- Burnett, Lisa                Exhibition            X4:44.30   2 
 -- Chaires, Stephanie           Exhibition            X4:56.34   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ostenso, Andrea              Northwestern          17:07.46   2 
  2 Pianin, Jena                 Northwestern          17:10.26   2 
  3 Zych, Rebecca                Wis.-La Cros          17:31.98   2 
  4 McDonald, Clare              Marquette             17:36.10   2 
  5 Aamoth, Kelsey               Case Western          17:38.28   2 
  6 Janson, Rachel               Wright State          17:40.35   2 
  7 Cortese, Amanda              North Centra          17:41.43   2 
  8 Luptak, Christina            Aurora                17:43.11   2 
  9 Artz, Erin                   St. Norbert           17:52.73   2 
 10 Rohwer, Becky                John Carroll          17:54.06   2 
 11 Miller, Taylor               St. Norbert           17:54.20   2 
 12 Viox, Elise                  Emory                 17:55.06   2 
 13 Baeten, Lisa                 St. Norbert           18:04.22   2 
 14 Jones, Karen                 Beloit                18:05.20   2 
 15 Mulder, Jessica              Calvin                18:05.81   2 
 16 Williamson, Clara            Wis.-Eau Cla          18:12.56   2 
 17 Marsden, Annie               U. of Chicag          18:29.80   1 
 18 Fiore, Antoinette            North Centra          18:38.07   1 
 19 Martin, Valerie              Webster               18:38.93   1 
 20 Croft, Catherine             Calvin                18:40.65   1 
 21 Kurtenbach, Khia             U. of Chicag          18:42.17   1 
 22 Horvath, Minnie              U. of Chicag          18:44.59   1 
 23 Majer, Helen                 North Centra          18:48.83   1 
 24 Lewinsohn, Maya              U. of Chicag          18:48.94   2 
 25 Bullmore, Abby               Wheaton (Ill          18:49.51   1 
 26 Perkowski, Anna              Aurora                18:49.97   1 
 27 McLain, Kate                 Calvin                18:55.81   1 
 28 Jones, Jenny                 Westminster           18:59.62   1 
 29 Wickens, Megan               Albion                19:03.86   1 
 30 Oslund, Bridget              Wheaton (Ill          19:10.98   1 
 31 McDonald, Maeve              Marquette             19:15.60   1 
 32 Gomez, Miranda               North Park            19:21.28   1 
 33 Topazian, Elise              Wheaton (Ill          19:35.28   1 
 34 Rotunno, Amy                 North Centra          19:40.83   1 
 35 Nunez, Yesenia               North Centra          19:44.47   1 
 -- Campbell, Casey              Hope                       DNF   2 
 -- Watychowicz, Jessica         Wisconsin Ru         X16:52.39   2 
 -- Frei, Kaitlin                Exhibition           X17:47.87   2 
 -- Cohen, Amanda                Greater Milw         X17:49.66   2 
 -- Del Ponte, Tammi             Exhibition           X18:36.71   1 
 -- Mocogni, Megan               Exhibition           X18:55.18   1 
 -- Oboikovitz, Paige            Exhibition           X19:02.55   1 
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dilley, Lauren               Wis.-Stevens          37:13.33  
  2 Saenz Ruiz, Maggie           Loras                 37:33.11  
  3 Gaffner, Hope                Calvin                37:36.37  
  4 Barbour, Hannah              Wheaton (Ill          38:29.18  
  5 Zanoya, Natasha              Edgewood              38:53.76  
  6 Peters, Amanda               Minnesota-Mo          38:58.41  
  7 Arends, Alyssa               U of Northwe          39:37.94  
 -- Stock, Julia                 Hope                       DNF  
 -- Gregory, Anne                Exhibition           X35:39.85  
 -- Hird, Marissa                Naperville Runni     X36:16.52  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goode, Tiarra                Birmingham-S             14.28Q  0.8  3 
  2 Blount, Sarah Ann            Wright State             14.64Q  0.2  1 
  3 Fender, Jordin               Transylvania             14.92Q -1.8  2 
  4 Renfro, Madison              North Centra             14.35q  0.8  3 
  5 Dillon, Rosalie              Wheaton (Ill             14.87q  0.8  3 
  6 Murphy, Sarah                Wilmington (             15.09q -1.8  2  15.082
  7 Sheedlo, Talia               Aurora                   15.09q  0.8  3  15.087
  8 Metzner, Gabrielle           Ohio Norther             15.15q  0.2  1 
  9 Orr, Catarina                Heidelberg               15.42   0.2  1 
 10 Smith, Takiyah               Adrian                   16.11  -1.8  2 
 11 Sutfin, Jessica              North Centra             16.36   0.8  3 
 12 Jefford, Taylor              Aurora                   17.06  -1.8  2 
 13 Kitchen, Nicole              Wheaton (Ill             17.30   0.2  1 
 14 Allen, Katelyn               Aurora                   18.17   0.8  3 
 -- Lloyd, Cassandra             Exhibition              X13.73  -1.8  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Renfro, Madison              North Centra             14.65  -2.4 
  2 Blount, Sarah Ann            Wright State             14.74  -2.4 
  3 Metzner, Gabrielle           Ohio Norther             15.19  -2.4 
  4 Dillon, Rosalie              Wheaton (Ill             15.20  -2.4 
  5 Fender, Jordin               Transylvania             15.27  -2.4 
  6 Murphy, Sarah                Wilmington (             15.44  -2.4 
  7 Sheedlo, Talia               Aurora                   15.90  -2.4 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hancock, Kelli               Washington U           1:01.91   1 
  2 Garner, Michelle             Wis.-Milwauk           1:02.45   1 
  3 Drafts-Johnson, Lilah        Oberlin                1:02.82   1 
  4 Frier, Amanda                Wisconsin Lu           1:03.29   2 
  5 Orr, Catarina                Heidelberg             1:03.52   2 
  6 Verkaik, Breanna             Calvin                 1:04.56   2 
  7 Tuinenga, Kelley             Calvin                 1:04.91   1 
  8 Ridderhoff, Rebecca          Washington U           1:05.09   1 
  9 Toensing, Marisa             Westminster            1:05.38   1 
 10 Schultz, Sierra              Hope                   1:05.41   2 
 11 Murphy, Sarah                Wilmington (           1:05.58   2 
 12 Verkaik, Kally               Calvin                 1:05.87   2 
 13 Sutfin, Jessica              North Centra           1:06.16   2 
 14 Sheedlo, Talia               Aurora                 1:08.84   1 
 15 Ireland, Keilah              Westminster            1:11.80   2 
 -- Deck, Kendra                 Exhibition            X1:03.05   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Hannah                Emory                 10:55.18  
  2 Lindsay, Alison              Washington U          10:55.26  
  3 Janson, Rachel               Wright State          10:58.89  
  4 March, Brit                  Aurora                11:05.29  
  5 Williams, Katryna            Wis.-Eau Cla          11:08.19  
  6 Herrmann, Erin               Hope                  11:11.73  
  7 Penning, Kimby               Calvin                11:18.72  
  8 Bressler, Hannah             Willamette            11:23.72  
  9 Haberkorn, Paige             Wis.-Stevens          11:27.18  
 10 Barbour, Hannah              Wheaton (Ill          11:31.82  
 11 Dunlavy, Stephanie           Wis.-Eau Cla          11:35.55  
 12 McGahan, Paige               Calvin                11:45.89  
 13 Kahl, Amy                    Wis.-Whitewa          11:54.20  
 14 Works, Molly                 Greenville            11:55.00  
 15 Kahl, Emily                  Wis.-Whitewa          12:09.21  
 16 Morrell, Katelynn            Westminster           12:12.49  
 17 Howard, Hannah               North Centra          12:18.15  
 18 Topazian, Elise              Wheaton (Ill          12:27.96  
 19 Maschmeyer, Sherry           Aurora                12:30.95  
 20 Crump, Ollie                 Aurora                13:33.30  
 21 Guastella, Kelley            Concordia (I          14:18.43  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 DePaul  'A'                                           46.11   1 
     1) Nwokenkwo, Shayna               2) Farley, Taylor                 
     3) Ewing, Ayesha                   4) Whittler, Tayler               
  2 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                             47.10   1 
     1) Renfro, Madison                 2) Rorer, Miranda                 
     3) Olson, Brittny                  4) Gant, Sade                     
  3 Aurora  'A'                                           47.12   1 
     1) Simpkins, Deterrica             2) Abernathy, Crystal             
     3) Rodriguez, Lisa                 4) Johnson, Loretta               
  4 Ohio Wesleyan  'A'                                    47.97   1 
     1) Clay, Amanda                    2) Brown, Emily                   
     3) Caja, MaryKate                  4) Johnson, Sara                  
  5 Washington U.  'A'                                    48.68   1 
     1) Ridderhoff, Rebecca             2) Hancock, Kelli                 
     3) Warner, Emily                   4) Ogede, Daisy                   
  6 Carroll  'A'                                          48.85   2 
     1) Berkenpas, Brooke               2) Doheny, Kelly                  
     3) Bartel, Samantha                4) Elwing, Alissa                 
  7 St. Norbert  'A'                                      48.89   2 
     1) Aparnieks, Mara                 2) LeCaptain, Liz                 
     3) Lang, Erin                      4) Hon, Angel                     
  8 Baldwin Wallace  'A'                                  49.33   2 
     1) Holowecky, Rachel               2) Winters, Melanie               
     3) Wakut, Ashley                   4) Hellisz, Marissa               
  9 Adrian  'A'                                           49.78   2 
     1) Smith, Takiyah                  2) Reiff, Kallee                  
     3) Modes, Natalie                  4) Dolphin, Rachel                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aurora  'A'                                         3:48.84  
     1) Canaday, Liz                    2) Simpkins, Deterrica            
     3) Paull, Emily                    4) Johnson, Loretta               
  2 Wheaton (Ill.)  'A'                                 3:52.95  
     1) Mock, Erin                      2) Holzrichter, Rachel            
     3) Wysocki, Bailey                 4) Dillon, Rosalie                
  3 Wis.-Stevens Point  'A'                             3:53.79  
     1) Butler, Jacklyn                 2) School, Megan                  
     3) Clement, Abigail                4) Derks, Kathy                   
  4 Carroll  'A'                                        3:54.97  
     1) Berkenpas, Brooke               2) Wendtland, Marissa             
     3) Spencer, Raissa                 4) Elwing, Alissa                 
  5 Oberlin  'A'                                        3:55.94  
     1) Drafts-Johnson, Lilah           2) Parish, Ashley                 
     3) Haren, Deirdre                  4) Miller, Margaret               
  6 Wittenberg  'A'                                     3:56.04  
     1) Bowsher, Frankie                2) Medlock, Brea                  
     3) Longshore, Alaina               4) Richards, Sara                 
  7 Adrian  'A'                                         4:03.39  
     1) Addison, Josie                  2) Smith, Takiyah                 
     3) Reiff, Kallee                   4) Dolphin, Rachel                
  8 U. of Chicago  'B'                                  4:06.58  
     1) Uehling, Jennifer               2) Mai, Nissa                     
     3) Ting, Lily                      4) McPherson, Cassidy             
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Winters, Melanie             Baldwin Wall             1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.72 
        P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Rowe, Bridgette              Manchester              J1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.72 
        P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Ayoola, Ade                  U. of Chicag            J1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.72 
        P    O   XO    P  XXO  XXX 
  4 Pashibin, Tatyana            Marquette                1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.72 1.76 
        P    P    P   XO    P    P  XXX 
  5 Kirk, Kelsey                 North Centra            J1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O    O    O  XXO 
  6 Taylor, Jazmin               Valparaiso               1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Kasper, Erin                 Baldwin Wall             1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Kauth, Celia                 DePauw                   1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        P    O    O    P 
  9 Sefick, Jocelyn              Mount Union             J1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        P   XO    O    P 
 10 Vanderlin, Nicole            St. Norbert             J1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Morateck, Samantha           St. Norbert             J1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Flowers, Jordan              North Centra             1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Wilson, Katie                Emory                   J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 
        P   XO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 DeMange, Ashley              Dayton                   3.86m   12-08.00 
     3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 3.71 3.76 3.81 3.86 3.91 3.96 4.01 
        P    P    P    O    O    P    P   XO    P    P  XXX 
  2 Frischmann, Leah             Dayton                  J3.86m   12-08.00 
     3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 3.71 3.76 3.81 3.86 3.91 3.96 4.01 
        P    P    P    O   XO    P    P   XO    P    P  XXX 
  3 Composto, Elizabeth          North Centra             3.81m   12-06.00 
     3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 3.71 3.76 3.81 3.86 3.91 
        P    P    P    P   XO    P    O    P  XXX 
  4 Hayhurst, Sarah              Centre                   3.71m   12-02.00 
     3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 3.71 3.76 
        P   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Jaffke, Nicole               Marquette               J3.71m   12-02.00 
     3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 3.71 3.76 3.81 
        P    P    O   XO   XO    P  XXX 
  6 Ballmer, Sarah               Ohio Norther             3.56m   11-08.00 
     3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 3.71 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Eisenbrown, Abbey            Mount Union             J3.56m   11-08.00 
     3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 3.71 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 D'Errico, Jenna              Otterbein                3.41m   11-02.25 
     3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  8 Patterson, Brooke            North Centra             3.41m   11-02.25 
     3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 3.71 
        P    P    O    P  XXX 
  8 Beird, Meridith              Illinois Wes             3.41m   11-02.25 
     3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  8 Gradishar, Jamie             Illinois Wes             3.41m   11-02.25 
     3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  8 Peters, Sarah                Valparaiso               3.41m   11-02.25 
     3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  8 Simons, Claire               Washington U             3.41m   11-02.25 
     3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 14 Keller, Paige                Manchester              J3.41m   11-02.25 
     3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 14 Wiegert, Jessica             Carroll                 J3.41m   11-02.25 
     3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 3.71 
        P   XO    O    P  XXX 
 16 Truedson, Kelsey             North Centra            J3.41m   11-02.25 
     3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 3.71 
        P  XXO    O    P  XXX 
 17 Greene, Krista               Carroll                 J3.41m   11-02.25 
     3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 3.71 
        P    O   XO    P  XXX 
 18 Kaht, Elizabeth              Carthage                J3.41m   11-02.25 
     3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 19 Holst, Brittany              Benedictine              3.26m   10-08.25 
     3.11 3.26 3.41 
        P    O  XXX 
 19 Meyer, Courtney              North Centra             3.26m   10-08.25 
     3.11 3.26 3.41 
        P    O  XXX 
 21 Richter, Leah                Wis.-Whitewa            J3.26m   10-08.25 
     3.11 3.26 3.41 
        O   XO  XXX 
 21 Glogovsky, Emma              Wis.-Whitewa            J3.26m   10-08.25 
     3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 
        O   XO    P  XXX 
 23 Gutish, Rachel               DePauw                   3.11m   10-02.50 
     3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 3.71 
        O    P    P    P  XXX 
 24 Liska, Ana                   Wis.-Whitewa            J3.11m   10-02.50 
     3.11 3.26 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Schornak, Jennifer           Grand Valley                NH            
     3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Hixson, Kristen              Exhibition              X4.41m   14-05.50 
     3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 3.71 3.76 3.81 3.86 3.91 3.96 4.01 4.31 4.41 4.51 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Winters, Melanie             Baldwin Wall             5.92m  +0.0  19-05.25 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.4) 5.76m(+0.0) 5.79m(0.9) 5.78m(0.3) 5.92m(+0.0)
  2 Kirksy, MaShayla             DePaul                   5.76m  +0.0  18-10.75 
     5.66m(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) 5.65m(1.0) 5.76m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3) 5.17m(-0.3)
  3 Clutter, Veronica            Mount Union              5.69m  +0.0  18-08.00 
     5.69m(+0.0) 5.20m(0.3) 5.21m(-0.1) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  4 Carman, Rebecca              Ohio Norther             5.58m  +0.0  18-03.75 
     5.41m(0.2) 5.31m(+0.0) 5.58m(+0.0) 5.34m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.25m(-0.6)
  5 School, Megan                Wis.-Stevens             5.53m  +0.0  18-01.75 
     5.10m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.35m(+0.0) 5.37m(+0.0) 5.53m(+0.0) 5.39m(0.4)
  6 McKay, Chelsea               Carthage                 5.38m   1.1  17-08.00 
     5.38m(1.1) 5.26m(+0.0) 5.27m(-0.8) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3) 5.22m(+0.0)
  7 Yu, Pam                      U. of Chicag             5.35m  -0.7  17-06.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.34m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.0) 5.35m(-0.7) 5.10m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  8 Blount, Sarah Ann            Wright State             5.33m  +0.0  17-06.00 
     FOUL(-0.3) 5.24m(+0.0) 5.31m(-0.1) 4.94m(+0.0) 5.22m(-0.8) 5.33m(+0.0)
  9 LeCaptain, Liz               St. Norbert              5.26m  +0.0  17-03.25 
     5.26m(+0.0) 5.10m(+0.0) 4.58m(-0.8) FOUL(-0.9) 5.00m(0.2) 5.10m(+0.0)
 10 Sheedlo, Talia               Aurora                   5.21m  +0.0  17-01.25 
     4.94m(-2.1) FOUL(+0.0) 5.21m(+0.0)         
 11 Modes, Natalie               Adrian                   4.97m  +0.0  16-03.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.97m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 12 Ebeling, Jenny               Wisconsin Lu             4.96m  +0.0  16-03.25 
     4.96m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0)         
 13 Jefford, Taylor              Aurora                   4.79m   1.1  15-08.75 
     4.73m(-0.6) 4.79m(1.1) FOUL(+0.0)         
 14 Weiglein, Amberly            Wisconsin Lu             4.61m   0.3  15-01.50 
     4.33m(+0.0) 4.57m(+0.0) 4.61m(0.3)         
 15 Reierson, Chelsea            Wis.-Stevens             4.59m  -0.8  15-00.75 
     4.59m(-0.8) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 16 Allen, Katelyn               Aurora                   4.45m  +0.0  14-07.25 
     4.45m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.7) 4.34m(-0.2)         
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Howard, Gabrielle            DePaul                  11.72m  +0.0  38-05.50 
     11.72m(+0.0) 11.57m(+0.0) 11.68m(+0.0) 11.51m(+0.0) 11.26m(+0.0) 11.22m(0.1)
  2 Johnson-Ward, Dianna         Ohio Norther            11.21m   1.9  36-09.50 
     10.62m(+0.0) 10.47m(-0.3) 10.71m(+0.0) 10.69m(+0.0) 10.67m(+0.0) 11.21m(1.9)
  3 Myers, Corissa               Carroll                 11.18m  +0.0  36-08.25 
     10.72m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) 10.86m(-0.4) 10.22m(0.3) 11.18m(+0.0)
  4 Dyksen, Jenna                Calvin                  11.13m  +0.0  36-06.25 
     10.98m(+0.0) 11.13m(+0.0) 11.06m(+0.0) 10.71m(-0.1) 11.06m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  5 Jefford, Taylor              Aurora                  11.04m   0.1  36-02.75 
     10.93m(0.1) 10.21m(-1.1) 11.04m(0.1) 10.88m(-1.5) 10.66m(+0.0) 10.82m(+0.0)
  6 Blount, Sarah Ann            Wright State            11.00m  +0.0  36-01.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 10.53m(+0.0) 11.00m(+0.0) FOUL(1.2) 10.85m(+0.0)
  7 Hellisz, Marissa             Baldwin Wall            10.60m  +0.0  34-09.50 
     10.55m(+0.0) 10.60m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 10.25m(-0.8) 10.57m(+0.0)
  8 Rose, Tiara                  Wis.-Stevens           J10.60m   0.1  34-09.50 
     10.28m(+0.0) 10.49m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 10.60m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0)
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stallworth, Ebony            North Centra            13.94m   45-09.00 
      13.69m  13.17m  13.80m  13.34m  13.46m  13.94m
  2 Winslow, Lyssa               Principia               13.73m   45-00.50 
      13.48m  FOUL  13.49m  13.73m  13.07m  13.68m
  3 Durrah, Jazmyne              DePaul                  13.44m   44-01.25 
      12.78m  13.44m  12.47m  FOUL  13.29m  FOUL
  4 Thomas, Lindsey              Carroll                 12.44m   40-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.84m  FOUL  12.44m  FOUL
  5 Laios, Cassandra             Case Western            12.35m   40-06.25 
      FOUL  11.60m  FOUL  12.19m  12.35m  FOUL
  6 Dern, Reecie                 U. of Chicag            11.71m   38-05.00 
      11.06m  10.80m  10.97m  11.36m  11.30m  11.71m
  7 Ayoola, Ade                  U. of Chicag            10.88m   35-08.50 
      9.74m  FOUL  9.42m  9.91m  10.88m  FOUL
  8 Weiglein, Amberly            Wisconsin Lu            10.86m   35-07.75 
      10.48m  10.42m  10.86m  10.66m  10.75m  10.74m
  9 Widina, Morgan               Westminster             10.74m   35-03.00 
      10.63m  FOUL  10.69m  FOUL  10.28m  10.74m
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Lindsey              Carroll                 43.88m     143-11 
      41.54m  FOUL  FOUL  41.46m  FOUL  43.88m
  2 Franz, Corinne               DePaul                  42.27m     138-08 
      41.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  42.27m  FOUL
  3 Gallavan, Kim                Baldwin Wall            41.99m     137-09 
      41.05m  41.12m  FOUL  FOUL  40.34m  41.99m
  4 Clouse, Kasey                Baldwin Wall            40.43m     132-08 
      39.84m  FOUL  40.39m  37.72m  39.64m  40.43m
  5 Marion, Maya                 Marquette               40.32m     132-03 
      40.26m  37.63m  FOUL  40.06m  FOUL  40.32m
  6 Stallworth, Ebony            North Centra            39.83m     130-08 
      FOUL  38.38m  39.83m  FOUL  31.79m  34.75m
  7 Pierce, Abby                 Concordia (I            39.70m     130-03 
      38.85m  39.70m  FOUL  36.78m  37.68m  38.48m
  8 Kassees, Andrea              Concordia (W            39.00m     127-11 
      FOUL  39.00m  37.02m  33.51m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Nwaokolo, Nkemdilim          U. of Chicag            38.72m     127-00 
      36.82m  38.62m  FOUL  38.23m  38.72m  FOUL
 10 Winslow, Lyssa               Principia               38.29m     125-07 
      35.18m  38.29m  36.76m            
 11 Dern, Reecie                 U. of Chicag            37.83m     124-01 
      37.83m  37.62m  FOUL            
 12 Nickerson, Mallory           St. Norbert             37.80m     124-00 
      FOUL  37.80m  36.57m            
 13 Koenig, Kayla                North Centra            36.59m     120-00 
      36.59m  FOUL  36.52m            
 14 Burish, Lauren               Benedictine             35.08m     115-01 
      34.21m  FOUL  35.08m            
 15 Blum, Ally                   Heidelberg              33.69m     110-06 
      33.69m  FOUL  30.52m            
 16 Smith, Monica                North Centra            33.14m     108-09 
      FOUL  33.14m  31.04m            
 -- Henzel, Alyssa               Illinois Wes              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- McMullin, Becca              Carthage                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Drozdowski, Sarah            Valparaiso              55.23m     181-02 
      FOUL  51.51m  52.30m  53.26m  54.54m  55.23m
  2 Haasz, Madison               Heidelberg              54.63m     179-03 
      44.28m  53.05m  54.63m  FOUL  41.66m  54.58m
  3 Kennedy, Samantha            Marquette               54.26m     178-00 
      54.26m  53.96m  50.73m  FOUL  53.08m  FOUL
  4 Malone, Megan                Benedictine             52.58m     172-06 
      48.23m  47.55m  51.54m  50.10m  51.33m  52.58m
  5 Urban, Maggie                Baldwin Wall            51.24m     168-01 
      48.74m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  50.72m  51.24m
  6 McMullin, Becca              Carthage                49.23m     161-06 
      FOUL  49.23m  FOUL  4.66m  47.86m  45.60m
  7 Eck, Kara                    Trine                   49.13m     161-02 
      44.85m  45.58m  47.71m  49.13m  45.80m  45.54m
  8 Liu, Emeline                 Case Western            47.60m     156-02 
      45.98m  FOUL  44.33m  44.71m  47.60m  46.36m
  9 Nwaokolo, Nkemdilim          U. of Chicag            47.49m     155-10 
      47.08m  47.28m  FOUL  47.49m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Winslow, Lyssa               Principia               45.54m     149-05 
      42.40m  45.54m  45.28m            
 11 Kassees, Andrea              Concordia (W            43.80m     143-08 
      FOUL  41.76m  43.80m            
 12 Wood, Kelly                  U. of Chicag            43.49m     142-08 
      41.78m  41.65m  43.49m           
 13 Steyer, Jenn                 Trine                   43.27m     141-11 
      43.27m  42.14m  40.37m            
 14 Etherton, Kayla              North Centra            42.98m     141-00 
      FOUL  40.75m  42.98m           
 15 Wright, Alyssa               Albion                  42.90m     140-09 
      42.90m  41.40m  42.36m            
 16 Pierce, Abby                 Concordia (I            42.37m     139-00 
      42.37m  41.93m  40.72m            
 17 Marion, Maya                 Marquette               41.88m     137-05 
      FOUL  41.88m  FOUL            
 18 Smith, Monica                North Centra            39.29m     128-11 
      FOUL  39.29m  FOUL            
 19 Dern, Reecie                 U. of Chicag            38.78m     127-03 
      38.78m  37.52m  FOUL            
 20 Orrison, Kedryn              North Centra            35.91m     117-10 
      34.03m  35.91m  FOUL            
 21 Young, Rachael               Webster                 35.13m     115-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.13m            
 22 Shulski, Allison             North Centra            33.05m     108-05 
      FOUL  33.05m  FOUL            
 23 Fristrom, Emily              Aurora                  31.54m     103-06 
      31.47m  FOUL  31.54m            
 -- Gallavan, Kim                Baldwin Wall              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Burgess, Brittney            Illinois Col            44.23m     145-01 
      44.23m  39.82m  42.08m  41.17m  41.23m  41.08m
  2 Sturgill, Karli              Ohio Wesleya            41.09m     134-10 
      37.34m  39.65m  35.79m  32.72m  41.09m  39.34m
  3 Ebeling, Jenny               Wisconsin Lu            35.69m     117-01 
      33.58m  32.61m  35.69m  35.36m  32.81m  30.87m
  4 Mende, Heather               Valparaiso              33.62m     110-04 
      30.43m  30.18m  32.06m  33.62m  28.72m  32.35m
  5 Wetterman, Taeopae           North Centra            32.94m     108-01 
      32.94m  29.51m  31.63m  30.59m  28.14m  29.98m
  6 Orrison, Kedryn              North Centra            32.43m     106-05 
      30.03m  26.06m  32.43m  FOUL  28.25m  FOUL
  7 Leese, Cassandra             Adrian                  31.24m     102-06 
      28.78m  30.95m  30.27m  28.50m  31.24m  31.09m
  8 Schaub, Jamie                Concordia (M            25.15m      82-06 
      24.88m  24.15m  25.15m  FOUL  23.68m  FOUL
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dobson, Ivy                  DePaul                   10.75Q +0.0  4 
  2 Selman, Paul                 Millikin                 10.87Q -0.9  1 
  3 Jeong, Aaron                 Washington a             11.01Q -0.2  3 
  4 Richardville, Patrick        Trine                    11.07Q -0.6  2 
  5 Wilson, Haile                Webster                  11.05q -0.2  3 
  6 Dickson, Dawayne             Calumet-St.              11.09q -0.6  2 
  7 Meredith, Justin             Albion                   11.10q -0.9  1 
  8 Witt, Cooper                 Carroll                  11.17q -0.6  2  11.162
  8 Nare, Lucas                  Thomas More              11.17q +0.0  4  11.162
 10 Radney, Jonathan             John Carroll             11.18  +0.0  4 
 11 Curtis, Joseph               Calumet-St.              11.22  -0.6  2 
 12 Buichl, Joe                  Milwaukee Sc             11.24  -0.9  1 
 13 Reeves, Mike                 Wisconsin Lu             11.28  -0.2  3 
 14 Washington, Luke             Hope                     11.40  -0.6  2 
 15 Wagner, Mark                 Westminster              11.41  +0.0  4 
 16 Ware, Justin                 Albion                   11.43  -0.9  1 
 17 Mikita, Michael              Westminster              11.48  -0.9  1 
 18 Nordman, Ben                 North Centra             11.67  -0.2  3  11.667
 19 Wallace, Blake               Calumet-St.              11.67  -0.6  2  11.669
 20 Bolo, Justin                 Concordia (I             11.71  +0.0  4 
 21 Donahoe, Tyler               Calumet-St.              11.84  -0.9  1 
 22 Fitch, Sam                   North Centra             11.88  +0.0  4 
 23 Jones, Darryl                Baldwin Wall             12.22  -0.6  2 
 24 Washington, Theodore         Baldwin Wall             12.27  -0.2  3 
 25 Cruz, Nathan                 Wheaton (Ill             12.80  -0.2  3 
 -- Griffin, Jalen               Exhibition              X11.03  -0.2  3 
 -- Berman, Andrew               Exhibition              X11.42  -0.6  2 
 -- Robinson, Wade               Exhibition              X11.75  +0.0  4 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dobson, Ivy                  DePaul                   10.66   0.2 
  2 Selman, Paul                 Millikin                 10.73   0.2 
  3 Wilson, Haile                Webster                  10.84   0.2 
  4 Jeong, Aaron                 Washington a             10.89   0.2 
  5 Richardville, Patrick        Trine                    11.01   0.2 
  6 Nare, Lucas                  Thomas More              11.05   0.2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Bruce                  Greenville               21.26  -0.1  1 
  2 Johnson, Marquis             Wis.-Milwauk             21.41  -0.1  1 
  3 Beidleman, Benjamin          Baldwin Wall             21.73  -0.1  1 
  4 Nare, Lucas                  Thomas More              21.76   0.3  2 
  5 Witt, Cooper                 Carroll                  21.91  -0.1  1 
  6 Gerber, Matt                 Wis.-Stevens             21.94  -0.1  1 
  7 Robinson, Troy               Baldwin Wall             22.06   0.3  2 
  8 Sparks, Tyler                Mount Union              22.12   0.3  2 
  9 Fry, Randolph                Adrian                   22.33  +0.0  3 
 10 Wamuo, Obi                   U. of Chicag             22.36   0.1  4 
 11 Hunter, Matt                 Ohio Wesleya             22.41  -0.1  1 
 12 Clark, Benjamin              U. of Chicag             22.42   0.3  2 
 13 Ruff, Matthew                Hope                     22.44  +0.0  3 
 14 Baker, Isaac                 Baldwin Wall             22.50  +0.0  3 
 15 Reeves, Mike                 Wisconsin Lu             22.77  +0.0  3 
 16 Cotton, Gabe                 Carthage                 22.84  +0.0  3 
 17 Boockmeier, Brad             St. Norbert              23.41   0.1  5 
 18 Bertram, Sam                 Wheaton (Ill             23.48   0.1  4 
 19 Bard, Benjamin               North Centra             23.52   0.1  4 
 20 Minkus, Derek                Wheaton (Ill             24.10   0.1  4 
 21 Peters, Bradley              North Centra             24.21   0.1  5 
 22 Jones, Darryl                Baldwin Wall             24.22   0.1  5 
 -- Bridges, Lee                 Explosion               X23.03  +0.0  3 
 -- Berman, Andrew               Exhibition              X23.06  +0.0  3 
 -- Robinson, Wade               Exhibition              X23.92   0.1  4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Marquis             Wis.-Milwauk             46.90   1 
  2 Miller, Phoenix              Cardinal Str             47.10   1 
  3 Stokes, Kalmon               Aurora                   47.54   1 
  4 Valentine, Ethan             Calvin                   47.85   1 
  5 Feyersinger, Sebastian       DePaul                   48.24   1 
  6 Pasterski, Taylor            St. Norbert              48.81   1 
  7 Swisher, Chase               Mount Union              48.91   1 
  8 Turner, Adam                 Ohio Wesleya             49.08   2 
  9 Koenig, Jesse                Carroll                  49.19   2 
 10 Hairston, Blake              Adrian                   50.07   2 
 11 Ruff, Matthew                Hope                     50.47   2 
 12 Vear, Mark                   North Centra             50.69   3 
 13 Sheperd, Stephen             St. Norbert              50.75   4 
 14 Kirby, Joseph                North Centra             50.76   2 
 15 Bard, Benjamin               North Centra             51.29   3 
 16 James, Marcus                Calvin                   51.30   2 
 17 Gillingham, Andrew           North Centra             51.40   3 
 18 Pascoe-Davison, Josh         Adrian                   51.42   3 
 19 Bruce, Tyler                 Adrian                   51.49   3 
 20 Hughes, Matt                 Greenville               52.01   5 
 21 Sisler, Dan                  St. Norbert              52.39   4 
 22 Minkus, Derek                Wheaton (Ill             52.44   3 
 23 Yasko, Anthony               Westminster              52.46   3 
 24 Braun, Kyle                  Albion                   52.63   4 
 25 Medina, Richard              Hope                     52.86   4 
 26 Walker, Johnathan            Wheaton (Ill             53.00   4 
 27 Peters, Bradley              North Centra             53.91   4 
 28 Harms, Darren                Aurora                   55.04   5 
 29 Akarmann, Sebastian          U. of Chicag             59.38   5 
 -- Tomu, Tonderai               DD Express              X48.34   2 
 -- Bridges, Lee                 Explosion               X51.89   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sharp, Andrew                Greenville             1:51.33   1 
  2 Runnion, Jake                North Centra           1:51.95   2 
  3 Henkins, Jason               Wis.-Plattev           1:52.00   1 
  4 Molinaro, Matt               Ohio Norther           1:52.25   1 
  5 DeBolt, Andrew               Elmhurst               1:52.84   1 
  6 VanRyzin, Calvin             Wis.-Stevens           1:52.91   1  1:52.907
  7 Skinkis, Justin              Wis.-Oshkosh           1:53.00   1 
  8 Bauserman, Connor            Olivet                 1:53.30   2 
  9 Shields, Ryan                Marquette              1:53.44   2 
 10 Gales, Thomas                Washington U           1:54.40   2 
 11 Hudziak, Darren              Wis.-Plattev           1:54.93   2 
 12 Dziagwa, Chris               Benedictine            1:55.03   2 
 13 Gray, George                 Beloit                 1:55.44   3 
 14 Allyn, Nathan                Greenville             1:55.48   3 
 15 Cross, Will                  Elmhurst               1:55.61   5 
 16 Potts, Nathan                Greenville             1:56.25   4 
 17 Urso, Joshua                 Oberlin                1:56.67   2 
 18 Ferguson, Jeremy             U. of Chicag           1:56.90   4 
 19 Weaver, Jalen                Olivet                 1:57.10   1 
 20 Chavez, Joe                  Benedictine            1:57.58   4 
 21 Pauers, Mitch                Wis.-Oshkosh           1:57.69   3 
 22 Cameron, John                John Carroll           1:57.97   4 
 23 Kulling, Kevin               Carthage               1:58.75   4 
 24 Kayzar, Kyle                 Aurora                 1:58.81   3 
 25 Shelton, Jaylen              Greenville             1:59.61   4 
 26 Rohman, Camren               North Centra           1:59.75   5 
 27 Ofosu, Aaron                 Dubuque                2:00.00   5 
 28 Lemay, Andrew                St. Norbert            2:00.17   5 
 29 Sarr, Serigne                Dubuque                2:00.37   4 
 30 Collins, Bryan               Carthage               2:01.36   5 
 31 Erxleben, Chris              Webster                2:01.41   4 
 32 Jodat, Jacob                 Wisconsin Lu           2:01.53   6 
 33 Meggers, Remington           Dubuque                2:02.07   4 
 34 Meyers, Matt                 Aurora                 2:02.35   3 
 35 Gonzalez, Gonzo              Aurora                 2:02.47   5 
 36 Radtke, Nick                 North Centra           2:03.94   5 
 37 Williams, Chris              Edgewood               2:04.18   6 
 38 Hall, Chase                  North Centra           2:04.27   6 
 39 White, Corey                 Marquette              2:06.08   6 
 40 Walker, Johnathan            Wheaton (Ill           2:06.84   5 
 41 Phipps, Josh                 Greenville             2:07.12   6 
 42 Peugh, Tyler                 Dubuque                2:08.54   6 
 -- Akarmann, Sebastian          U. of Chicag               DNF   6 
 -- Barth, Cooper                Exhibition            X1:52.43   2 
 -- Mudd, Austin                 Exhibition            X1:52.86   1 
 -- Franz, Brendan               Exhibition            X1:52.91   2  1:52.907
 -- Middleton, Andrew            Exhibition            X1:54.35   1 
 -- Marin, Miroljub              Exhibition            X1:54.38   3 
 -- Schmieg, David               Exhibition            X1:54.85   3 
 -- Hedman, Ronald               Exhibition            X1:55.63   3 
 -- Hetzler, Matt                Exhibition            X1:57.06   3 
 -- Maio, Dominic                Exhibition            X1:57.44   4 
 -- Giocolo, Michael             Exhibition            X1:59.54   3 
 -- Mackenzie, Quinn             Exhibition            X2:00.10   5 
 -- Hofmann, Eric                Exhibition            X2:07.72   6 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Murphy, Grant                Emory                  3:50.91   1 
  2 Sullivan, Dan                Wis.-Stevens           3:51.10   1 
  3 Zack, Joe                    Wis.-Oshkosh           3:53.20   2 
  4 Windle, Thomas               Adrian                 3:54.52   1 
  5 Halloran, Kenny              Wis.-Oshkosh           3:55.86   1 
  6 Simpkins, Jake               Wilmington (           3:56.61   2 
  7 Nielsen, Nicholas            U. of Chicag           3:57.08   2 
  8 Tubergen, Stephen            Calvin                 3:58.09   2 
  9 Wagner, Kyle                 Ohio Norther           3:58.52   2 
 10 Swanson, Daniel              Willamette             3:58.82   2 
 11 Bartell, Ryan                North Centra           3:59.52   1 
 12 DeGroot, Kieran              Carroll                4:00.41   3 
 13 Cameron, John                John Carroll           4:01.96   3 
 14 Meyers, Matt                 Aurora                 4:02.83   3 
 15 Lozano, Jeremy               DePaul                 4:02.87   1 
 16 Haffner, Brett               Wheaton (Ill           4:03.34   1 
 17 McDonald, Ian                Washington a           4:03.48   1 
 18 Thorkelson, Elliot           John Carroll           4:04.11   3 
 19 Muth, Matt                   North Centra           4:04.52   1 
 20 Rigel, Isaac                 North Centra           4:05.39   3 
 21 Rizzo, James                 North Centra           4:06.19   4 
 22 Kinscher, Joseph             Wis.-Stevens           4:06.87   4 
 23 Headley, Danny               North Centra           4:07.65   3 
 24 Thomas, Hudson               Wheaton (Ill           4:07.94   4 
 25 Berland, Jonathan            Dubuque                4:08.11   4 
 26 Geiger, Andreas              Wheaton (Ill           4:09.82   4 
 27 Herrera, Zachary             North Centra           4:10.55   4 
 28 Robinson, Calvin             Aurora                 4:11.01   3 
 29 McQuality, James             North Centra           4:11.20   3 
 30 Rozewicki, Dru               North Centra           4:12.64   3 
 31 Pedersen, Neil               Wis.-Stevens           4:14.27   2 
 32 Malonda, Roger               Calumet-St.            4:15.02   3 
 33 Okinaka, Corey               U. of Chicag           4:15.52   4 
 34 Sweatman, Alex               Wheaton (Ill           4:16.13   3 
 35 Aeppel, Nicholas             U. of Chicag           4:18.33   4 
 36 Larkin, Jimmy                Wheaton (Ill           4:21.35   4 
 37 Ruffatti, Nathan             North Centra           4:23.98   4 
 38 Lee, Chris                   Wheaton (Ill           4:29.48   4 
 39 Jaros, Pete                  Aurora                 4:30.99   4 
 -- Garcia, Daniel               Exhibition            X3:49.88   1 
 -- burnett, clay                Exhibition            X3:51.64   1 
 -- Mudd, Austin                 Exhibition            X3:53.14   1 
 -- Zander, Nicholas             Exhibition            X3:53.94   2 
 -- Rumsey, David                St Louis Tra          X3:55.24   2 
 -- Middleton, Andrew            Exhibition            X3:56.90   2 
 -- Morris, Graham               First To The          X3:58.14   2 
 -- Frederickson, James          Exhibition            X3:58.18   2 
 -- Carrillo, Juan               Exhibition            X3:59.61   3 
 -- Netols, Greg                 Exhibition            X4:03.59   3 
 -- llanos, william              Exhibition            X4:08.39   4 
 -- Julian, Kyle                 Exhibition            X4:10.95   4 
 -- Plude, Andrew                Exhibition            X4:24.87   3 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 LaMere, Ian                  Wis.-Plattev          14:31.14   2 
  2 Richards, Nate               Principia             14:41.11   2 
  3 Lau, Darin                   Wis.-Eau Cla          14:41.85   2 
  4 Korabik, Chris               DePaul                14:42.16   2 
  5 Zajkowski, Austin            Wis.-La Cros          14:42.88   2 
  6 Sullivan, Shane              Emory                 14:43.47   2 
  7 Nowicki, Zachary             Calvin                14:45.07   2 
  8 Hemmelgarn, Aaren            Ohio Norther          14:50.06   2 
  9 Arthur, Geno                 Oberlin               14:58.69   2 
 10 Cyra, Matt                   Wis.-Eau Cla          14:59.42   2 
 11 Thorkelson, Elliot           John Carroll          15:06.59   2 
 12 Hird, Zach                   North Centra          15:07.34   2 
 13 Dickshinski, Ben             North Centra          15:08.83   2 
 14 Phillipose, Andrew           Calvin                15:10.26   2 
 15 Ferguson, Josh               Calvin                15:17.20   2 
 16 Rosenbaum, Nathan            Ohio Norther          15:19.01   2 
 17 Lutzke, Greg                 Olivet                15:19.60   2 
 18 Loyer, Brandon               Rose-Hulman           15:20.33   1 
 19 Meyer, Ryan                  Rose-Hulman           15:22.19   1 
 20 Gingrich, Jonathan           Calvin                15:23.72   2 
 21 Holle, Alex                  Wheaton (Ill          15:24.13   1 
 22 Laskowske, AJ                North Centra          15:32.84   2 
 23 Gill, Chris                  Hamline               15:37.58   1 
 24 Rylaarsdam, Andrew           Calvin                15:38.78   2 
 25 Kramer, Jordan               Calvin                15:40.21   1 
 26 De Jong, Mark                Calvin                15:44.89   1 
 27 Geiger, Andreas              Wheaton (Ill          15:54.00   1 
 28 Cole, Nick                   Aurora                15:57.14   1 
 29 Rangel, Carlitos             North Centra          15:57.78   1 
 30 Vahle, Jacob                 Wheaton (Ill          16:01.13   1 
 31 White, Corey                 Marquette             16:02.01   1 
 32 Torres, Alberto              Beloit                16:05.48   1 
 33 Fish, David                  Carthage              16:07.95   1 
 34 Hickson, Jason               Webster               16:09.63   1 
 35 Hoffman, Lane                North Centra          16:15.36   1 
 36 Wallace, Sam                 Wisconsin Lu          16:17.22   1 
 37 Watson, Ryan                 Albion                16:18.67   1 
 38 Jaros, Pete                  Aurora                16:37.73   1 
 39 White, Paul                  Carthage              16:37.76   1 
 40 Boyer, Aaron                 Concordia (I          16:44.24   1 
 41 Lancaster, Kirk              U. of Chicag          16:44.77   1 
 42 Mackey, Thomas               Adrian                16:50.22   1 
 43 Kachlik, Matthew             North Centra          17:29.23   1 
 -- Williams, Dillon             Washington U               DNF   1 
 -- Polman, Kyle                 Exhibition                XDNF   2 
 -- Gold, Alex                   Exhibition           X14:38.24   2 
 -- Gill, Timothy                Dukes Track          X14:39.30   2 
 -- Magnesen, William            Exhibition           X14:51.02   2 
 -- Phillips, Jacob              Exhibition           X14:53.35   2 
 -- Spitzer, Philip              Exhibition           X15:28.13   2 
 -- Montenegro, Lionel           Fleet Feet/N         X15:30.91   1 
 -- Ellis, Nathan                Exhibition           X15:31.56   2 
 -- Williams, Andy               Exhibition           X15:32.17   2 
 -- Bailey, Jeff                 New Balance          X15:33.56   2 
 -- Holshouser, Anthony          Exhibition           X15:47.02   1 
 -- Choi, David                  Exhibition           X15:52.13   1 
 -- Hofmann, Eric                Exhibition           X16:01.33   1 
 -- McNeal, Phil                 Exhibition           X16:34.87   2 
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McMahon, Kevin               North Centra          30:33.70  
  2 Leitner, Christian           Wis.-Eau Cla          30:34.99  
  3 Becker, Ryan                 Washington U          30:49.45  
  4 Karski, Tadhg                John Carroll          30:55.27  
  5 Weisse, Jonah                Wis.-La Cros          30:59.18  
  6 Burris, Jared                Wabash                31:29.33  
  7 Wilson, Alex                 Mount Union           31:30.77  
  8 McManus, Billy               Wabash                31:32.60  
  9 Zank, Benjamin               Hope                  31:33.82  
 10 Sobczak, Sam                 Rose-Hulman           31:36.52  
 11 Sismelich, Steven            North Centra          31:44.61  
 12 Smaga, Matt                  Wis.-Plattev          31:55.85  
 13 Bailon, Argeni               North Centra          31:57.42  
 14 Barbeln, Alex                Wis.-La Cros          32:07.33  
 15 Marcuccelli, Samuel          North Centra          32:13.58  
 16 LaCroix, Dan                 Wis.-Plattev          32:34.60  
 17 Oats, Connor                 North Centra          32:53.12  
 18 Hill, Isaac                  Wisconsin Lu          33:03.47  
 -- Loran, Steve                 Loras                      DNF  
 -- Jones, Gareth                U. of Chicag               DNF  
 -- Williams, Dillon             Washington U               DNF  
 -- Winchel, Jason               Wis.-Plattev               DNF  
 -- Lathrop, Dan                 Exhibition           X30:23.83  
 -- Cowlin, Joe                  Exhibition           X32:24.74  
 -- Montenegro, Lionel           Fleet Feet/N         X32:43.02  
 -- Cohen, David                 Greater Milw         X33:57.22  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pozolinski, Nate             Wis.-Milwauk             14.16Q  1.3  2 
  2 Cooks, Bobby                 Aurora                   14.43Q  1.3  1 
  3 Schmidt, Jordan              Wis.-Milwauk             14.81Q  1.4  3 
  4 Kittle, Max                  Anderson (In             14.73q  1.3  1 
  5 Wadlington, Adam             Wabash                   14.85q  1.4  3 
  6 Mason, Zion                  North Centra             14.90q  1.3  2 
  7 Peoples, Jonah               Greenville               15.09q  1.3  2  15.084
  8 Rogin, Benjamin              Emory                    15.09q  1.3  2  15.088
  9 Buichl, Joe                  Milwaukee Sc             15.28   1.4  3 
 10 Schultz, Josh                Concordia (I             15.37   1.3  1 
 11 Mallory, Derek               Anderson (In             15.52   1.3  1 
 12 Boockmeier, Brad             St. Norbert              15.87   1.3  2 
 13 Mueller, Nathan              Wabash                   15.95   1.4  3 
 14 MacCarthy, Jack              Washington U             16.16   1.4  3 
 15 Sisler, Dan                  St. Norbert              16.32   1.4  3 
 16 Aloff, Zach                  Benedictine              16.70   1.3  1 
 17 Martin, Ryley                Benedictine              17.89   1.3  2 
 18 Harris, David                Wheaton (Ill             17.94   1.3  2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cooks, Bobby                 Aurora                   14.35   1.3 
  2 Pozolinski, Nate             Wis.-Milwauk             14.62   1.3 
  3 Kittle, Max                  Anderson (In             14.78   1.3 
  4 Schmidt, Jordan              Wis.-Milwauk             14.81   1.3 
  5 Wadlington, Adam             Wabash                   14.83   1.3 
  6 Peoples, Jonah               Greenville               14.98   1.3 
  7 Mason, Zion                  North Centra             15.02   1.3 
  8 Rogin, Benjamin              Emory                    15.21   1.3 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Parris, Khalil               Detroit                  51.02   1 
  2 Stokes, Kalmon               Aurora                   52.43   1 
  3 Schmidt, Jordan              Wis.-Milwauk             52.54   1 
  4 Whittington, Joel            Wabash                   53.12   1 
  5 McNeil, Brad                 Anderson (In             53.18   1 
  6 Louco, Byrum                 Waynesburg               53.27   1 
  7 Rabushka, Adam               Emory                    53.72   1 
  8 Choi, Jerry                  Oberlin                  53.92   2 
  9 Emert, Brandon               Ohio Norther             54.19   2 
 10 Wallace, Laike               Wittenberg               54.56   2 
 11 Van Sader, Chris             Carroll                  55.94   2 
 12 Rogin, Benjamin              Emory                    56.79   2 
 13 Manzuk, Ryan                 U. of Chicag             56.99   2 
 14 Rosado, Matthew              Calumet-St.              57.21   3 
 15 Sifontes-Lavine, Taran       Westminster              57.81   2 
 16 Aloff, Zach                  Benedictine              59.09   3 
 17 Sheperd, Stephen             St. Norbert              59.29   3 
 18 Hughes, Scott                Westminster              59.35   3 
 19 Medina, Richard              Hope                   1:01.52   3 
 20 Sheahan, Colin               Wisconsin Lu           1:03.96   3 
 -- Nelson, Derek                North Centra               DNF   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Taute, Brock                 Nebraska Wes           9:01.84   1 
  2 Bowman, Andrew               Oakland                9:02.88   1 
  3 Benkovsky, Andrew            Olivet                 9:05.36   1 
  4 Geiger, Zachary              Ohio Wesleya           9:07.66   1 
  5 Reed, Dominick               Adrian                 9:08.23   1 
  6 Haagsma, Steven              Calvin                 9:08.43   1 
  7 Hoffman, Ken                 North Centra           9:10.39   1 
  8 Mees, Lukas                  Emory                  9:10.58   1 
  9 Root, Ryan                   North Centra           9:11.82   1 
 10 O'Brien, Pat                 John Carroll           9:13.72   1 
 11 Adlfinger, Ethan             North Centra           9:14.82   1 
 12 Hennessy, William            Marquette              9:15.68   1 
 13 Peterson, Ryan               Hamline                9:19.18   1 
 14 Schalois, Kase               Ohio Norther           9:21.40   1 
 15 Harms, Brett                 Wis.-Whitewa           9:22.70   1 
 16 Miller, Ben                  Milwaukee Sc           9:26.08   2 
 17 Lodi, Juliano                North Centra           9:32.97   2 
 18 Clinton, Mitch               Albion                 9:37.71   2 
 19 Brinks, Tyler                Hope                   9:38.25   1 
 20 Rill, Brixton                Illinois-Chi           9:38.63   2 
 21 Pederson, Benjamin           Hope                   9:41.50   2 
 22 Boggs, Garrett               Wheaton (Ill           9:43.15   2 
 23 Habura, Bret                 Calvin                 9:43.40   1 
 24 Zalov, Renat                 U. of Chicag           9:46.12   2 
 25 Hoffmann, Hayden             St. Norbert            9:47.17   2 
 26 Barber, Ben                  Greenville             9:47.36   2 
 27 Santana, David               North Centra           9:49.42   2 
 28 McKee, Nick                  Calvin                 9:55.98   2 
 29 Lopez, Saul                  North Park             9:56.13   2 
 30 Haffner, Brett               Wheaton (Ill           9:59.45   2 
 31 Miehe, Kent                  Wis.-Whitewa          10:12.00   2 
 32 Mamerow, Ryan                North Centra          10:20.25   2 
 33 Stocking, Teddy              Wheaton (Ill          10:23.57   2 
 34 Swanson, Matt                Aurora                10:23.62   2 
 35 Miller, Brandon              Aurora                10:33.74   2 
 36 Kachlik, Matthew             North Centra          10:58.54   2 
 37 Buchheim-Jurrison, Ben       U. of Chicag          11:12.06   2 
 38 Jaramillo, Yorkbell          U. of Chicag          11:20.26   2 
 -- Mangiapane, Andrew           Exhibition                XDNF   1 
 -- Carpenter, Jordan            Exhibition            X9:03.44   1 
 -- Gill, Timothy                Dukes Track           X9:30.46   2 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Greenville  'A'                                       41.10   1 
     1) Daniels, Terran                 2) Gray, Bruce                    
     3) Williams, Jarrid                4) Peoples, Jonah                 
  2 Baldwin Wallace  'A'                                  41.23   2 
     1) Robinson, Troy                  2) Beidleman, Benjamin            
     3) Baker, Isaac                    4) Beidleman, Michael             
  3 Mount Union  'A'                                      41.35   1 
     1) Matak, Dustin                   2) Swisher, Chase                 
     3) Sparks, Tyler                   4) Shrewsbury, Andrew             
  4 Trine  'A'                                            41.44   2 
     1) Daniel, John                    2) Richardville, Patrick          
     3) Harris-Scott, John              4) Bourdo, Tyler                  
  5 Albion  'A'                                           41.45   2 
     1) Ware, Justin                    2) Shephard, Jeremy               
     3) Lowe, Joshua                    4) Meredith, Justin               
  6 U. of Chicago  'A'                                    41.58   1 
     1) Osowa, Temisan                  2) Romeo, Jake                    
     3) Clark, Benjamin                 4) Wamuo, Obi                     
  7 Adrian  'A'                                           41.95   2 
     1) Bruce, Tyler                    2) Hairston, Blake                
     3) Williams, Matthew               4) Fry, Randolph                  
  8 Carthage  'A'                                         42.05   2 
     1) Woods, Anthony                  2) Brown, Mike                    
     3) Townsend, London                4) Garner, Shawntrel              
 -- Millikin  'A'                                            FS   1 
     1) Long, Richard                   2) Selman, Paul                   
     3) Williams, Bemajedareki          4) Johnson, Rodney                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Washington U.  'A'                                  3:13.34   1 
     1) Fitzhugh, James                 2) Stone, Brendan                 
     3) Bastian, Alex                   4) Ricketts, Deko                 
  2 St. Norbert  'A'                                    3:13.51   1 
     1) Lewis, Tyler                    2) Livingston, Austin             
     3) Pasterski, Taylor               4) Grandlic, Ryan                 
  3 Wis.-Stevens Point  'A'                             3:14.26   1 
     1) Evans, Michael                  2) Gerber, Matt                   
     3) Wierzba, Ryan                   4) Sosinsky, Matt                 
  4 Wheaton (Ill.)  'A'                                 3:14.43   1 
     1) Hiben, Mark                     2) Cole, Tommy                    
     3) Eastburg, Nils                  4) Bertram, Sam                   
  5 Emory  'A'                                          3:15.04   1 
     1) Rosenberg, Zachary              2) Rabushka, Adam                 
     3) Koh, Spencer                    4) Pietsch, Daniel                
  6 Anderson (Ind.)  'A'                                3:18.09   1 
     1) Davis, Malik                    2) McNeil, Brad                   
     3) Gehman, Jake                    4) Kittle, Max                    
  7 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                           3:18.54   1 
     1) Kirby, Zach                     2) Olaoye, Mustapha               
     3) Ruske, Richie                   4) Nelson, Derek                  
  8 Trine  'A'                                          3:19.26   1 
     1) Leopold, Jacob                  2) Fimreite, Luke                 
     3) Richardville, Patrick           4) Bourdo, Tyler                  
  9 North Central (Ill.)  'B'                           3:19.99   2 
     1) Martin, Josh                    2) Spaccapaniccia, Daniel         
     3) Kirby, Joseph                   4) Vear, Mark                     
 10 Ohio Northern  'A'                                  3:22.36   2 
     1) Roseler, Jonathan               2) Karg, Conner                   
     3) Rader, James                    4) Molinaro, Matt                 
 11 North Central (Ill.)  'C'                           3:29.96   2 
     1) Bard, Benjamin                  2) Gillingham, Andrew             
     3) Rohman, Camren                  4) Radtke, Nick                   
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pozolinski, Brett            Wis.-Milwauk             2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.97 2.02 2.07 2.10 2.14 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Oyewole, Femi                North Centra            J2.07m    6-09.50 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.10 
        O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Nottling, Andrew             Carroll                 J2.07m    6-09.50 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.10 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Rydell, Eric                 Illinois Wes             2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.10 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX  XXX 
  4 Rhodes, Jerome               Milwaukee Sc             2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Sipek, Billy                 Benedictine              2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.97 2.02 2.07 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Greathouse, Scott            Emory                   J2.02m    6-07.50 
     2.02 2.07 
      XXO  XXX 
  8 McDonald, Durrell            DePaul                   1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.97 2.02 
        O  XXX 
  8 Brancheau, Ryan              Ohio Norther             1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Sibila, Alex                 Ohio Norther            J1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Iwanicki, Loren              Aurora                  J1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Poklop, Adam                 North Centra             1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.87 1.92 1.97 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 Hinton, Nick                 Carthage                J1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.87 1.92 1.97 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Campbell, Scott              Adrian                  J1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.87 1.92 1.97 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Stewart, Austen              Aurora                   1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.87 1.92 
        O  XXX 
 15 Olesen, Kyle                 North Centra             1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.87 1.92 
        O  XXX 
 17 Sisler, Dan                  St. Norbert             J1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.87 1.92 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Rudelich, Brian              Aurora                      NH            
     1.87 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Winder, Luke                 North Centra             5.45m   17-10.50 
     4.98 5.03 5.18 5.45 5.51 
        O    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Zosso, Justin                Valparaiso               4.93m   16-02.00 
     4.93 4.98 5.03 
       XO    P  XXX 
  3 LaHaye, Spencer              North Centra             4.88m   16-00.00 
     4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 4.88 4.93 
        O    O    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Alaniva, Nick                Washington U             4.68m   15-04.25 
     4.68 4.83 
       XO  XXX 
  5 Vargas, Gerardo              Mount Union             J4.68m   15-04.25 
     4.53 4.68 4.83 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Speaker, Cody                Wis.-Whitewa            J4.68m   15-04.25 
     4.53 4.68 4.83 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Koehne, Michael              North Centra             4.53m   14-10.25 
     4.38 4.53 4.68 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Foley, Nick                  North Centra             4.53m   14-10.25 
     4.38 4.53 4.68 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Schwartz, Aron               Wis.-Whitewa            J4.53m   14-10.25 
     4.38 4.53 4.68 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10 Ford, William                Marquette               J4.53m   14-10.25 
     4.38 4.53 4.68 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 11 Kalning, Mitchell            Mount Union             J4.53m   14-10.25 
     4.38 4.53 4.68 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Kuipers, Dylan               North Centra            J4.53m   14-10.25 
     4.38 4.53 4.68 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Cole, Brendan                Wheaton (Ill                NH            
     4.88 
      XXX 
 -- Orewiler, Tyler              Mount Union                 NH            
     4.68 
      XXX 
 -- Saylor, Christopher          Otterbein                   NH            
     4.53 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 North, Adam                  John Carroll             7.15m   0.8  23-05.50 
     6.58m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3) 7.15m(0.8) 6.57m(+0.0) 6.79m(-0.2) 7.05m(1.1)
  2 Richards, Jordan             Wis.-Stevens             6.91m  +0.0  22-08.00 
     FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 6.91m(+0.0) 6.50m(+0.0) FOUL(1.7) FOUL     
  3 Melsop, Aaron                Wittenberg               6.89m  +0.0  22-07.25 
     6.85m(-0.4) 6.66m(-0.2) 6.48m(-0.7) 6.74m(0.4) 6.89m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  4 Rodriguez, Austin            Alma                    J6.89m  +0.0  22-07.25 
     FOUL(-0.8) 6.89m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.0)         
  5 Cole, Brendan                Wheaton (Ill             6.87m  -0.6  22-06.50 
     6.87m(-0.6) FOUL(-0.9) 6.73m(0.3) 6.35m(0.7) 6.61m(+0.0) FOUL     
  6 Dix, Alec                    Wis.-Stevens             6.84m  -0.6  22-05.25 
     6.71m(-2.3) 6.71m(+0.0) 6.84m(-0.6) 6.53m(-1.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  7 Lowe, Joshua                 Albion                   6.79m  -0.1  22-03.50 
     6.15m(1.5) 6.53m(0.1) 6.79m(-0.1) 6.48m(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(+0.0)
  8 Pannell, Evan                Wooster                  6.66m  +0.0  21-10.25 
     6.53m(+0.0) 6.66m(+0.0) 6.46m(+0.0) 6.37m(+0.0) 6.39m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3)
  9 Goliday, Dion                Hope                     6.43m  +0.0  21-01.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.6) 6.43m(+0.0)         
 10 Carswell, Paul               Westminster              6.25m  +0.0  20-06.25 
     6.14m(+0.0) 6.15m(-0.3) 6.25m(+0.0)         
 11 Hill, Randy                  St. Norbert              6.10m  +0.0  20-00.25 
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 6.10m(+0.0)         
 12 Boockmeier, Brad             St. Norbert              6.05m  +0.0  19-10.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.05m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 13 Sisler, Dan                  St. Norbert              6.03m  -1.4  19-09.50 
     6.03m(-1.4) 5.88m(+0.0) FOUL              
 14 Jobe, Gibril                 Concordia (I             5.92m  -0.5  19-05.25 
     5.90m(-0.1) 5.80m(+0.0) 5.92m(-0.5)            
 15 Williams, Zachary            Hope                     5.84m  -1.0  19-02.00 
     5.79m(+0.0) 5.84m(-1.0) FOUL(-0.6)         
 16 Fick, Daniel                 Albion                   5.48m  +0.0  17-11.75 
     5.48m(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) 5.47m(+0.0)            
 -- Fitch, Sam                   North Centra              FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 -- Bolo, Justin                 Concordia (I              FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.5)         
 -- Perez, Michael               North Centra              FOUL                 
     FOUL(-2.1) FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Brown, Buzzy                 Exhibition              X7.05m  -0.7  23-01.75 
     FOUL(0.9) 6.90m(0.4) 7.05m(-0.7) 7.04m(-0.4) 6.88m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1)
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Phillip            Calumet-St.             14.68m  +0.0  48-02.00 
     14.37m(-0.5) 14.10m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.8) 14.60m(+0.0) 14.68m(+0.0) 14.06m(+0.0)
  2 Piedrahita, Blake            Rhodes College          14.56m  -0.7  47-09.25 
     13.95m(+0.0) 14.08m(0.5) 14.18m(-0.4) 13.92m(0.2) 14.56m(-0.7) 14.16m(-1.3)
  3 Abdel Halim, Ahmed           Ohio Wesleya            14.34m  +0.0  47-00.75 
     14.19m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 14.08m(+0.0) 13.79m(0.3) 14.34m(+0.0) 14.27m(+0.0)
  4 Williams, Jerry              Wis.-Stevens            14.31m  +0.0  46-11.50 
     14.22m(+0.0) 14.31m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(+0.0) 13.90m(-0.4) 14.18m(+0.0)
  5 Hill, Randy                  St. Norbert             13.80m   0.8  45-03.50 
     13.61m(1.2) 13.48m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(+0.0) 13.80m(0.8) FOUL(+0.0)
  6 Bodrick, Travon              Capital                 13.76m  +0.0  45-01.75 
     13.59m(0.3) 13.50m(+0.0) 13.60m(+0.0) 13.40m(+0.0) 13.76m(+0.0) 13.53m(+0.0)
  7 Olaiya, Toba                 Cardinal Str            13.53m  +0.0  44-04.75 
     13.53m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0) PASS(+0.0) PASS(+0.0)
  8 Cok, Jon                     Calvin                  13.19m  +0.0  43-03.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 13.19m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 12.86m(1.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.6)
  9 Carswell, Paul               Westminster             12.88m  -0.1  42-03.25 
     FOUL(1.0) 12.86m(+0.0) 12.88m(-0.1) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10 Reeves, Mike                 Wisconsin Lu            12.53m   0.3  41-01.50 
     12.53m(0.3) 12.32m(+0.0) 11.95m(-0.1)         
 11 Washington, Luke             Hope                    12.32m  +0.0  40-05.00 
     11.36m(0.3) 12.32m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 12 Fick, Daniel                 Albion                  11.94m  +0.0  39-02.25 
     11.82m(-0.9) 11.94m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 13 Williams, Zachary            Hope                    11.83m  +0.0  38-09.75 
     FOUL(-0.9) 11.75m(0.9) 11.83m(+0.0)         
 -- Olateju, Sola                Wheaton (Ill              FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Babicz, Matt                 DePaul                  19.26m   63-02.25 
      18.65m  19.09m  19.19m  19.09m  19.26m  FOUL
  2 Babicz, Anthony              DePaul                  15.95m   52-04.00 
      15.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Weidner, Adam                North Centra            15.67m   51-05.00 
      15.25m  15.45m  15.49m  FOUL  15.67m  FOUL
  4 Hollinger, Christian         Wheaton (Ill            15.66m   51-04.50 
      15.23m  15.49m  FOUL  15.66m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Beek, Zach                   Ripon                   15.55m   51-00.25 
      15.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.44m  FOUL
  6 Guzek, Andrew                Valparaiso              15.17m   49-09.25 
      FOUL  14.82m  14.74m  15.17m  FOUL  14.75m
  7 Lowry, Dan                   North Centra            14.76m   48-05.25 
      14.39m  FOUL  14.76m  FOUL  14.16m  FOUL
  8 Wilson, Brian                North Centra            14.23m   46-08.25 
      13.85m  14.17m  14.23m  FOUL  14.00m  14.09m
  9 Simon, William               Adrian                  14.15m   46-05.25 
      14.15m  13.77m  14.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Fiorentino, Nick             Westminster             14.04m   46-00.75 
      12.82m  FOUL  14.04m         
 11 Dixon, Brandon               U. of Chicag            12.62m   41-05.00 
      12.46m  12.62m  12.42m         
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dozier, Marcus               DePauw                  50.72m     166-05 
      0.29m  47.70m  50.72m  48.97m  49.22m  FOUL
  2 Thompson, Blake              DePaul                  49.62m     162-09 
      47.79m  FOUL  49.62m  FOUL  48.82m  49.42m
  3 Kintyhtt, Trevor             DePaul                  49.36m     161-11 
      47.99m  FOUL  46.18m  49.36m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 De St Jean, Derek            Wabash                  47.84m     156-11 
      45.41m  42.32m  45.62m  FOUL  47.84m  46.32m
  5 Shumate, Lucas               Ohio Norther            46.50m     152-07 
      43.40m  FOUL  45.27m  44.36m  46.26m  46.50m
  6 Simon, William               Adrian                  45.92m     150-08 
      FOUL  45.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  45.92m
  7 Boockmeier, Brad             St. Norbert             42.04m     137-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.47m  FOUL  FOUL  42.04m
  8 Anderson, Dave               North Park              41.68m     136-09 
      FOUL  41.24m  39.64m  41.33m  40.20m  41.68m
  9 Winkler, Darth               Beloit                  41.55m     136-04 
      40.85m  FOUL  39.79m  41.09m  41.32m  41.55m
 10 Dummer, Josh                 Carroll                 38.64m     126-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.64m           
 11 Maneval, Andrew              U. of Chicag            37.74m     123-10 
      37.74m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Burdorff, Tyler              Baldwin Wall              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Lundquist, Caleb             North Centra              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cashner, Colin               Detroit                 65.16m     213-09 
      59.31m  65.16m  FOUL  FOUL  64.42m  62.84m
  2 Falcone, Gage                Heidelberg              61.66m     202-03 
      59.81m  61.66m  FOUL  58.62m  FOUL  56.11m
  3 Hardin, Bret                 Marquette               58.02m     190-04 
      57.03m  56.36m  58.02m  56.29m  57.15m  56.64m
  4 Lewis, Eric                  Detroit                 56.98m     186-11 
      FOUL  56.98m  FOUL  FOUL  56.23m  55.74m
  5 Frey, Jacob                  Valparaiso              56.73m     186-01 
      FOUL  54.41m  56.73m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Shumate, Lucas               Ohio Norther            55.88m     183-04 
      52.53m  55.50m  FOUL  FOUL  55.88m  FOUL
  7 Anderson, Dave               North Park              55.66m     182-07 
      49.79m  55.31m  55.66m  51.99m  53.73m  53.10m
  8 Vermaas, Sebastian           DePaul                  55.59m     182-04 
      55.59m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  51.51m  53.08m
  9 Kintyhtt, Trevor             DePaul                  54.68m     179-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  54.50m  54.68m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Burdorff, Tyler              Baldwin Wall            53.58m     175-09 
      53.58m  FOUL  52.45m            
 11 Bagwell, Dakota              Trine                   51.76m     169-10 
      FOUL  51.76m  FOUL            
 12 DeMaegd, Joe                 Benedictine             49.81m     163-05 
      47.92m  48.52m  49.81m            
 13 Gilly, Sam                   Trine                   49.56m     162-07 
      42.63m  47.41m  49.56m            
 14 Ramos, Ian                   Baldwin Wall            48.75m     159-11 
      47.69m  47.75m  48.75m            
 15 Lowry, Dan                   North Centra            48.59m     159-05 
      48.59m  48.20m  FOUL            
 16 Dummer, Josh                 Carroll                 42.55m     139-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.55m            
 17 Maneval, Andrew              U. of Chicag            42.30m     138-09 
      40.11m  42.30m  FOUL            
 18 Pichen, Brandon              Aurora                  39.45m     129-05 
      39.45m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Getz, Jeremy                 Valparaiso              63.88m     209-07 
      63.88m  63.05m  58.59m  59.29m  FOUL  56.38m
  2 Kovacs, Adam                 DePaul                  57.99m     190-03 
      51.44m  FOUL  FOUL  53.43m  57.99m  54.94m
  3 Duff, Robert                 Concordia (M            54.65m     179-03 
      FOUL  48.68m  44.73m  54.65m  FOUL  52.00m
  4 Hibbs, Geoffrey              Principia               53.88m     176-09 
      53.88m  FOUL  49.13m  50.79m  49.03m  50.81m
  5 Campbell, Scott              Adrian                  52.55m     172-05 
      45.66m  48.71m  FOUL  51.48m  52.55m  FOUL
  6 Fridrich, Nick               North Centra            51.28m     168-03 
      51.28m  48.56m  FOUL  45.25m  47.08m  PASS
  7 Fiorentino, Adam             Westminster             49.77m     163-03 
      FOUL  49.13m  FOUL  49.77m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Maneval, Andrew              U. of Chicag            48.17m     158-00 
      43.12m  43.91m  48.17m  FOUL  46.46m  44.48m
  9 Foster, Jordan               Concordia (M            47.56m     156-00 
      46.45m  47.56m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Stelter-Hogh, Frank          Ripon                   46.53m     152-08 
      46.53m  46.01m  45.17m         
 11 Everly, Jacob                Hope                    46.19m     151-06 
      43.12m  46.19m  36.85m           
 12 Rudelich, Brian              Aurora                  45.93m     150-08 
      45.93m  42.69m  44.30m           
 13 Bullis, Jack                 Wis.-Whitewa            44.03m     144-05 
      40.30m  44.03m  FOUL         
 14 Lundquist, Caleb             North Centra            43.87m     143-11 
      40.95m  42.35m  43.87m         
 15 Norris, Phillip              North Centra            43.71m     143-05 
      43.71m  FOUL  42.41m         
 16 Callahan, Calvin             Carthage                43.19m     141-08 
      FOUL  41.47m  43.19m         
 17 Fick, Daniel                 Albion                  40.71m     133-07 
      FOUL  40.71m  35.79m         
 18 Klingbeil, C.J.              Wis.-Whitewa            39.71m     130-03 
      36.85m  36.96m  39.71m         
 19 Martin, Ryley                Benedictine             38.94m     127-09 
      38.45m  38.94m  FOUL         
 -- Soderman, R.J.               Exhibition             X57.76m     189-06 
      57.76m  51.47m  57.47m