Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
University of Chicago Department of Athletics & Recreation

Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/8/2019 10:18 PM
             NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational - 2/8/2019              
                       Res-Rec Center:  A.B.Carius Track                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Winder, Luke                 North Centra           5.35m      5.40m   17-08.50  10   
  2 Kuipers, Dylan               North Centra           5.01m      4.92m   16-01.75   8   
  3 Webb, Izaiah                 North Centra           4.51m      4.57m   15-00.00   6   
  4 Holley, Marcus               Lewis                  4.66m      4.42m   14-06.00   5   
  5 Bradley, David               Wheaton (Ill           4.15m      4.27m   14-00.00   3.50
  5 Bradley, Peter               Wheaton (Ill           4.26m      4.27m   14-00.00   3.50
  7 Cruz, Nathan                 Wheaton (Ill           4.15m      4.12m   13-06.25   2   
  8 Skolek, Benjamin             Olivet Nazar           4.25m     J4.12m   13-06.25   1   
  9 Ward, Lucas                  Olivet Nazar           4.15m     J4.12m   13-06.25 
 10 Ferenc, Daniel               DuPage                 4.45m      3.97m   13-00.25 
 10 Wolfe, Malcolm               Lewis                  3.75m      3.97m   13-00.25 
 12 Hobart, Vaughn               North Centra           4.10m     J3.97m   13-00.25 
 -- Thomas, Jared                Olivet Nazar           3.85m         NH            
 -- Bunales, Joe                 Msoe                   3.81m         NH            
 -- Schulze, Alec                Msoe                   3.80m         NH            
 -- Villegas, Angel              Harper Colle           3.46m         NH            
 -- Gunger, Zach                 Harper Colle           4.15m         NH            
 -- Dziekan, Matt                DuPage                 4.15m         NH            
 -- Morton, Dan                  Msoe                   3.96m         NH            
 -- Bennett, Michael             Exhibition                       X4.57m   15-00.00 
 
Event 2  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Garon, Isabel                U. of Chicag           3.37m      3.50m   11-05.75  10   
  2 Lampert, Sidney              U. of Chicag           3.51m     J3.50m   11-05.75   8   
  3 Poppen, Jamie                Lewis                  3.37m      3.35m   10-11.75   6   
  4 Steppe, Zoe                  North Centra           3.15m     J3.35m   10-11.75   5   
  5 Myrda, Kathy                 North Centra           3.22m     J3.35m   10-11.75   4   
  6 Varner, Shariden             Olivet Nazar           3.40m      3.20m   10-06.00   2.50
  6 Mikulecky, Ann               Illinois-Chi           3.21m      3.20m   10-06.00   2.50
  8 Horn, Kiarah                 North Centra           3.20m     J3.20m   10-06.00   0.50
  8 TerHaar, Rachel              U. of Chicag           3.36m     J3.20m   10-06.00   0.50
 10 Pribitkin, Tesa              U. of Chicag           3.06m      3.05m   10-00.00 
 11 Quinn, Madysin               Olivet Nazar           3.25m     J3.05m   10-00.00 
 11 Scekic, Jasmina              U. of Chicag           3.06m     J3.05m   10-00.00 
 13 Trent, Miabella              U. of Chicag           3.21m     J3.05m   10-00.00 
 14 Kelly, Maddie                Illinois-Chi           3.16m      2.90m    9-06.25 
 15 Sears, Hannah                Olivet Nazar           2.90m      2.75m    9-00.25 
 -- Welch, Emily                 Olivet Nazar           2.90m         NH            
 -- Allen, Johanna               North Centra           2.70m         NH            
 -- Ko, Savannah                 Olivet Nazar           3.32m         NH            
 -- Kuipers, Cierra              Exhibition                       X3.35m   10-11.75 
 
Event 3  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Vollrath, Bryce              Olivet Nazar          18.68m     19.22m   63-00.75  10   
  2 Franklin, Andrew             Olivet Nazar          17.96m     16.92m   55-06.25   8   
  3 Thornton, Kyle               Lewis                 15.42m     16.03m   52-07.25   6   
  4 Kigar, Noah                  Olivet Nazar          16.26m     15.98m   52-05.25   5   
  5 Heun, Hayden                 Msoe                  15.14m     15.72m   51-07.00   4   
  6 Scott, Alex                  U. of Chicag          15.32m     15.47m   50-09.25   3   
  7 Simpson, Jalon               Olivet Nazar          15.85m     15.34m   50-04.00   2   
  8 Olenjniczak, Vince           North Centra          14.74m     14.99m   49-02.25   1   
  9 Dann, Christopher            U. of Chicag          12.57m     13.99m   45-10.75 
 10 Wachowski, Bruce             Olivet Nazar          13.97m     13.52m   44-04.25 
 11 Green, Elijah                North Centra          12.78m     13.36m   43-10.00 
 12 Kasap, Austin                Olivet Nazar          14.19m     13.09m   42-11.50 
 13 Diaz, Myles                  North Centra          12.96m     12.39m   40-07.75 
 14 Sadkowski, Taylor            North Centra          11.73m     12.13m   39-09.75 
 15 DeMille, Brendon             Msoe                  11.58m     11.44m   37-06.50 
 16 Loth, Brandon                North Centra          11.66m     11.06m   36-03.50 
 17 Davis, Cory                  DuPage                12.14m     10.91m   35-09.50 
 -- Prowell-Griffin, Isaiah      Exh-Harper                       X9.23m   30-03.50 
 
Event 4  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kadlec, Lane                 Lewis                 17.88m     18.44m   60-06.00  10   
  2 Clark, Kianna                Lewis                 16.74m     16.83m   55-02.75   8   
  3 Davis, Kylie                 Olivet Nazar          16.51m     16.52m   54-02.50   6   
  4 Rinehart, Jezri              Olivet Nazar          16.04m     15.77m   51-09.00   5   
  5 Draves, Alexandra            North Centra          15.61m     15.66m   51-04.50   4   
  6 Yamane, Naomi                North Centra          16.22m     15.60m   51-02.25   3   
  7 Robinson, Madeleine          Olivet Nazar          15.02m     14.99m   49-02.25   2   
  8 Wymer, Kylie                 Lewis                 14.39m     14.87m   48-09.50   1   
  9 Leas, Savannah               Olivet Nazar          13.85m     14.68m   48-02.00 
 10 Inglis, Blake                Olivet Nazar          14.39m     14.20m   46-07.25 
 11 Noguchi, Piilani             North Centra          12.98m     14.06m   46-01.50 
 12 Harris, Brianne              Msoe                  13.61m     13.38m   43-10.75 
 13 Riccolo, Mia                 North Park                       13.29m   43-07.25 
 14 Stubner, Daniele             North Centra          14.03m     12.97m   42-06.75 
 15 Garcia, Genora               Illinois-Chi          14.67m     12.51m   41-00.50 
 16 Schulz, Peyton               North Centra          12.49m     12.24m   40-02.00 
 17 Middlestadt, Merisa          U. of Chicag          12.50m     12.22m   40-01.25 
 18 Griggs, Dannie               U. of Chicag          12.87m     12.11m   39-08.75 
 19 Betlejeski, Alyssa           Lewis                 12.54m     11.87m   38-11.50 
 20 Sikora, Taylor               North Centra          12.41m     11.66m   38-03.25 
 21 Ksioszk, Amanda              Msoe                   9.58m     10.81m   35-05.75 
 22 Dada, Tinyan                 U. of Chicag          13.08m     10.72m   35-02.00 
 23 Traughber, Morgan            Msoe                   9.81m     10.46m   34-04.00 
 24 Crittenden, Ariyan           Lewis                 11.51m     10.24m   33-07.25 
 25 Vitija, Genta                Harper Colle                      9.51m   31-02.50 
 -- Armstrong, Elizabeth         North Park             8.35m       FOUL            
 
Event 5  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Davis, Kylie                 Olivet Nazar          15.31m     14.22m   46-08.00  10   
  2 Kadlec, Lane                 Lewis                 14.66m     14.03m   46-00.50   8   
  3 Garcia, Genora               Illinois-Chi          13.00m     12.72m   41-08.75   6   
  4 Yamane, Naomi                North Centra          13.30m     12.44m   40-09.75   5   
  5 Riccolo, Mia                 North Park            13.11m     12.40m   40-08.25   4   
  6 Wymer, Kylie                 Lewis                 12.85m     12.25m   40-02.25   3   
  7 Robinson, Madeleine          Olivet Nazar          12.94m     12.13m   39-09.75   2   
  8 Leas, Savannah               Olivet Nazar          12.09m     11.69m   38-04.25   1   
  9 Dada, Tinyan                 U. of Chicag          11.84m     11.59m   38-00.25 
 10 Draves, Alexandra            North Centra          11.14m     11.32m   37-01.75 
 11 Chambers, Riley              North Centra          11.64m     11.25m   36-11.00 
 12 Kats, Hannah                 North Centra          11.05m     11.19m   36-08.50 
 13 Inglis, Blake                Olivet Nazar          11.61m     11.16m   36-07.50 
 14 Juarez, Selena               North Centra          10.28m     10.65m   34-11.25 
 15 Griggs, Dannie               U. of Chicag          10.20m     10.47m   34-04.25 
 16 Betlejeski, Alyssa           Lewis                 11.40m     10.34m   33-11.25 
 17 Harris, Brianne              Msoe                  10.43m    J10.34m   33-11.25 
 18 Dammeier, Hailey             North Centra           9.37m    J10.34m   33-11.25 
 19 Cressman, Anna               Wheaton (Ill          10.40m     10.00m   32-09.75 
 20 Galusha, Abbey               Lewis                  9.62m      9.64m   31-07.50 
 21 Vitija, Genta                Harper Colle           9.60m      9.59m   31-05.75 
 22 Considine, Heidi             Wheaton (Ill          10.01m      9.25m   30-04.25 
 23 Babinec, Julia               North Centra           8.31m      9.05m   29-08.25 
 24 Toney, Kennedi               Wheaton (Ill           9.05m      8.76m   28-09.00 
 25 Kennedy, Mackenzie           Wheaton (Ill           8.89m      8.74m   28-08.25 
 26 Armstrong, Elizabeth         North Park             8.16m      8.72m   28-07.50 
 27 Ksioszk, Amanda              Msoe                   9.05m      8.49m   27-10.25 
 28 O'Connell, Grace             Wheaton (Ill           8.63m      8.32m   27-03.75 
 29 Traughber, Morgan            Msoe                   7.11m      7.70m   25-03.25 
 
Event 6  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Vollrath, Bryce              Olivet Nazar          16.75m     16.18m   53-01.00  10   
  2 Scott, Alex                  U. of Chicag          16.26m     16.12m   52-10.75   8   
  3 Franklin, Andrew             Olivet Nazar          15.93m     15.63m   51-03.50   6   
  4 Thornton, Kyle               Lewis                 15.16m     14.79m   48-06.25   5   
  5 Green, Elijah                North Centra          14.07m     14.43m   47-04.25   4   
  6 Wachowski, Bruce             Olivet Nazar          13.95m     13.99m   45-10.75   3   
  7 Kigar, Noah                  Olivet Nazar          13.84m     13.56m   44-06.00   2   
  8 Sullivan, Liam               North Centra          14.75m     13.48m   44-02.75   1   
  9 Simpson, Jalon               Olivet Nazar          13.09m     13.27m   43-06.50 
 10 Corey, George                North Park            13.29m     13.24m   43-05.25 
 11 Kasap, Austin                Olivet Nazar          12.79m     13.05m   42-09.75 
 12 Acevedo, Leonardo            North Centra          12.95m     12.83m   42-01.25 
 13 Hibben, Jake                 Wheaton (Ill          13.99m     12.81m   42-00.50 
 14 Dahlager, Jonathan           Wheaton (Ill          12.33m     12.70m   41-08.00 
 15 Taylor, James                North Centra          13.35m     12.24m   40-02.00 
 16 Loth, Brandon                North Centra          11.48m     12.04m   39-06.00 
 17 Dann, Christopher            U. of Chicag          12.32m     11.88m   38-11.75 
 18 Greenfield, Chris            Lewis                 12.71m     11.81m   38-09.00 
 19 Rogers, Sam                  Wheaton (Ill          11.15m     11.50m   37-08.75 
 20 Lister, Cody                 Msoe                  11.12m     11.08m   36-04.25 
 21 Heun, Hayden                 Msoe                  11.09m     10.87m   35-08.00 
 22 DeMille, Brendon             Msoe                  10.98m     10.84m   35-06.75 
 23 Williams, Justyn             North Park            10.88m     10.53m   34-06.75 
 24 Taccola, Mark                North Centra          10.52m     10.48m   34-04.75 
 25 Davis, Cory                  DuPage                12.05m     10.27m   33-08.50 
 26 Lauscar, James               North Park            10.55m      9.73m   31-11.25 
 27 Blackmon, Luke               Wheaton (Ill                      8.90m   29-02.50 
 -- Prowell-Griffin, Isaiah      Exh-Harper                      X11.43m   37-06.00 
 
Event 7  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Maletich, Isabel             U. of Chicag           5.39m      5.60m   18-04.50  10   
  2 Kotarak, Jerica              Msoe                   5.79m      5.51m   18-01.00   8   
  3 Martin, Mary                 U. of Chicag           5.46m      5.45m   17-10.75   6   
  4 Ezewuzie, Favor              Wheaton (Ill           4.50m      5.42m   17-09.50   5   
  5 Darcey, Laura                U. of Chicag           5.33m      5.33m   17-06.00   4   
  6 Laudizio, Anna               Lewis                  5.54m      5.31m   17-05.25   3   
  7 Manganiello, Madeline        Olivet Nazar           5.60m      5.22m   17-01.50   2   
  8 Penders, Grace               U. of Chicag           4.97m      5.01m   16-05.25   1   
  9 Harris, Alisha               U. of Chicag           4.77m      4.96m   16-03.25 
 10 Jones, Sydney                Wheaton (Ill           4.77m      4.92m   16-01.75 
 11 Jones, Arianna               North Centra           4.98m      4.88m   16-00.25 
 12 Foxhoven, Cassidy            Wheaton (Ill           4.60m     J4.88m   16-00.25 
 13 Jackson, Marcedes            North Centra           4.97m      4.85m   15-11.00 
 14 Chamberlin, Abigail          Olivet Nazar           5.02m      4.82m   15-09.75 
 15 Cardillo, Alecea             Lewis                  5.15m      4.72m   15-06.00 
 16 Sokolik, Francesca           Lewis                  4.88m      4.71m   15-05.50 
 17 Kainrath, Lauren             North Centra           5.04m      4.68m   15-04.25 
 18 Dean, Kaylin                 Illinois-Chi           4.88m      4.66m   15-03.50 
 19 Linscott, Courtney           Wheaton (Ill           4.75m      4.65m   15-03.25 
 20 Allen, Johanna               North Centra           4.88m      4.64m   15-02.75 
 21 Horak, Carly                 North Centra           4.87m      4.63m   15-02.25 
 22 Trombley, Bianca             Msoe                   4.94m      4.61m   15-01.50 
 23 Evans, Hope                  North Centra           4.43m      4.51m   14-09.75 
 24 Buhr, Leah                   Lewis                  5.00m      4.47m   14-08.00 
 25 Donnelly, Erin               North Centra           4.89m      4.35m   14-03.25 
 26 Bonga, Prevail               Illinois-Chi           4.75m      4.25m   13-11.50 
 27 Heineck, Maia                Msoe                   4.40m      4.17m   13-08.25 
 
Event 8  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kunkel, Javon                North Centra           6.50m      6.74m   22-01.50  10   
  2 Barrio, Jose                 North Park             6.61m      6.68m   21-11.00   8   
  3 Keubeng, Bryan               Illinois-Chi           7.07m      6.64m   21-09.50   6   
  4 Calvin, JJ                   DuPage                 6.73m      6.62m   21-08.75   5   
  5 Sands, Dainan                Lewis                  6.45m      6.60m   21-08.00   4   
  6 Williams, Timothy            Wheaton (Ill           6.58m      6.48m   21-03.25   3   
  7 Andreas, Ben                 North Centra           6.42m      6.30m   20-08.00   2   
  8 Jackson, Giovanni            U. of Chicag           6.18m      6.22m   20-05.00   1   
  9 Grady, Christopher           North Centra                      6.21m   20-04.50 
 10 Miller, Jacob                North Centra           5.85m      6.20m   20-04.25 
 11 Purdy, Chris                 Illinois-Chi           6.22m      6.15m   20-02.25 
 12 Albert, Chris                Wheaton (Ill           5.93m      6.11m   20-00.50 
 13 Halverson, Henry             Harper Colle           6.50m     J6.11m   20-00.50 
 14 Moore, Harry                 U. of Chicag           6.06m      6.05m   19-10.25 
 15 Smith, Robert                Wheaton (Ill           6.15m      6.03m   19-09.50 
 16 Casale, Sam                  U. of Chicag           5.97m      5.85m   19-02.50 
 17 Rayapudi, Sashank            U. of Chicag                      5.84m   19-02.00 
 18 Hansen, Jacob                North Centra           5.87m      5.75m   18-10.50 
 19 Kitchen, Michael             Wheaton (Ill           5.92m      5.74m   18-10.00 
 20 Swanson, McCoy               Msoe                   6.05m      5.69m   18-08.00 
 21 DeShazer, William            Harper Colle           5.59m      5.54m   18-02.25 
 22 Pyykkonen, Lamont            Olivet Nazar           6.16m      5.45m   17-10.75 
 23 Verhulst, Jakob              Olivet Nazar           5.17m      5.17m   16-11.50 
 24 Taccola, Mark                North Centra           4.89m      5.00m   16-05.00 
 25 Combs, Dylan                 North Centra           4.45m      4.60m   15-01.25 
 -- Stuttle, Nick                North Centra           6.79m       FOUL            
 -- Olaitan, Victor              Exh-Harper             6.43m     X5.82m   19-01.25 
 
Event 9  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McLaurin, Kelsey             North Centra          11.65m     11.66m   38-03.25  10   
  2 Maletich, Isabel             U. of Chicag          11.55m     11.51m   37-09.25   8   
  3 Laudizio, Anna               Lewis                 11.70m     11.29m   37-00.50   6   
  4 Ramon, Rachael               DuPage                11.40m     11.24m   36-10.50   5   
  5 Bernett, Natasha             Lewis                 11.11m     11.10m   36-05.00   4   
  6 Cardillo, Alecea             Lewis                 11.49m     11.00m   36-01.25   3   
  7 Penders, Grace               U. of Chicag          10.78m     10.67m   35-00.25   2   
  8 Kainrath, Lauren             North Centra          10.95m     10.38m   34-00.75   1   
  9 Parker, Ella                 U. of Chicag          10.04m     10.07m   33-00.50 
 10 Jones, Arianna               North Centra          10.50m      9.94m   32-07.50 
 11 Jackson, Marcedes            North Centra                      9.84m   32-03.50 
 12 Buhr, Leah                   Lewis                 10.35m      9.82m   32-02.75 
 13 Linscott, Courtney           Wheaton (Ill           9.86m      9.47m   31-01.00 
 14 Olcott, Abigail              Olivet Nazar                      9.25m   30-04.25 
 15 Kamp, Tarrah                 North Centra                      9.14m   30-00.00 
 16 Bonga, Prevail               Illinois-Chi           9.57m      9.12m   29-11.25 
 -- Hagg, Tori                   Lewis                 10.82m       FOUL            
 -- Dean, Kaylin                 Illinois-Chi          10.25m       FOUL            
 
Event 10  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Alabi, Tobi                  Illinois-Chi          14.20m     14.13m   46-04.25  10   
  2 Webb, Izaiah                 North Centra          14.10m    J14.13m   46-04.25   8   
  3 McCormick, John              U. of Chicag          13.88m     13.97m   45-10.00   6   
  4 Johnson, Kendall             North Centra          13.75m     13.93m   45-08.50   5   
  5 Carson, Malik                Lewis                 14.12m     13.79m   45-03.00   4   
  6 DeShazer, William            Harper Colle          12.75m     13.05m   42-09.75   3   
  7 Falkenhayn, Ted              U. of Chicag          12.82m     12.99m   42-07.50   2   
  8 Pyykkonen, Lamont            Olivet Nazar          12.70m     12.96m   42-06.25   1   
  9 Patel, Dev                   U. of Chicag          12.55m     12.69m   41-07.75 
 10 Miller, Jacob                North Centra          12.18m     12.19m   40-00.00 
 11 Brantner, Tyler              Msoe                  11.93m     11.86m   38-11.00 
 12 Kitchen, Michael             Wheaton (Ill          12.29m     11.49m   37-08.50 
 13 Verhulst, Jakob              Olivet Nazar          11.69m     11.12m   36-05.75 
 -- Grady, Christopher           North Centra          13.31m       FOUL            
 
Event 11  Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wade, Peyton                 Illinois-Chi           1.75m      1.72m    5-07.75  10   
  2 Latocha, Lynette             Olivet Nazar           1.60m      1.62m    5-03.75   7   
  2 Thompson, Alexandra          U. of Chicag           1.65m      1.62m    5-03.75   7   
  4 Gallisath, Taiah             North Centra           1.64m     J1.62m    5-03.75   5   
  5 Darcey, Laura                U. of Chicag           1.60m      1.57m    5-01.75   4   
  6 Ramming, Veronica            North Centra           1.57m      1.52m    4-11.75   3   
  7 Dammeier, Hailey             North Centra           1.53m     J1.52m    4-11.75   2   
  8 Padak, Taylor                U. of Chicag           1.49m      1.47m    4-09.75   1   
  9 Parker, Ella                 U. of Chicag           1.50m      1.42m    4-07.75 
  9 Trombley, Bianca             Msoe                   1.45m      1.42m    4-07.75 
  9 Matzal, Charlotte            Wheaton (Ill           1.53m      1.42m    4-07.75 
  9 Sokolik, Francesca           Lewis                  1.42m      1.42m    4-07.75 
 13 Toepper, Abby                Olivet Nazar           1.50m     J1.42m    4-07.75 
 14 Baraglia, Michaela           Msoe                   1.41m     J1.42m    4-07.75 
 15 Babinec, Julia               North Centra           1.32m      1.37m    4-06.00 
 16 Heineck, Maia                Msoe                   1.43m      1.32m    4-04.00 
 -- Elmer, Kaitlyn               Olivet Nazar           1.38m         NH            
 -- Stokes, Janeka               Illinois-Chi           1.69m         NH            
 
Event 12  Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lyons, Michael               Lewis                  2.07m      2.04m    6-08.25  10   
  2 Mathew, Stephen              Wheaton (Ill           1.92m      1.91m    6-03.25   7   
  2 LeBlanc, Michael             North Centra           2.01m      1.91m    6-03.25   7   
  4 Koeckeritz, Mitchell         North Park             1.89m     J1.91m    6-03.25   5   
  5 Keubeng, Bryan               Illinois-Chi           1.97m     J1.91m    6-03.25   4   
  6 Sales, Chaz                  Lewis                  1.91m     J1.91m    6-03.25   3   
  7 Halverson, Henry             Harper Colle           1.80m     J1.91m    6-03.25   2   
  8 Alabi, Tobi                  Illinois-Chi           1.95m     J1.91m    6-03.25   1   
  9 Sands, Dainan                Lewis                  1.94m      1.86m    6-01.25 
 10 Crowder, Don                 Wheaton (Ill           1.87m     J1.86m    6-01.25 
 11 Falkenhayn, Ted              U. of Chicag           1.81m      1.81m    5-11.25 
 12 Armstrong, Brian             North Centra           1.86m     J1.81m    5-11.25 
 -- Webb, Dylan                  Lewis                  1.89m         NH            
 -- Cane, Ethan                  Lewis                  1.94m         NH            
 -- Taccola, Mark                North Centra           1.60m         NH            
 -- Graf, Seth                   Olivet Nazar           1.86m         NH            
 
Event 14  Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olivet Nazarene  'A'                             10:00.46   10:23.67   10   
     1) Morgan, Andrew                  2) Hodel, Ethan                   
     3) Banks, Tyler                    4) Meyer, Wesley                  
     5) Meehan, Matt                    6)                                
 
Event 15  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ezewuzie, Favor              Wheaton (Ill            8.84       8.99Q  4 
  2 Bernett, Natasha             Lewis                   9.19       9.22Q  3 
  3 McGee, Abby Grace            Wheaton (Ill            9.29       9.26Q  2 
  4 Peter, Robin                 U. of Chicag            9.22       9.31Q  1 
  5 Fajardo, Janine              Illinois-Chi            9.21       9.51q  2 
  6 Harris, Milia                North Centra            9.22       9.52q  1 
  6 Darcey, Laura                U. of Chicag            9.51       9.52q  4 
  8 Ruud, Elise                  North Park              9.30       9.59q  3 
  9 Cullen, Meghann              Olivet Nazar            9.43       9.82   4 
 10 Clark-Jordan, Azana          Lewis                   9.69       9.87   2 
 11 Sokolik, Francesca           Lewis                  10.15      10.03   2 
 12 Babinec, Julia               North Centra            9.93      10.11   4 
 13 Quinn, Madysin               Olivet Nazar            9.73      10.14   1 
 13 Foxhoven, Cassidy            Wheaton (Ill           10.02      10.14   3 
 15 Galusha, Abbey               Lewis                   9.72      10.16   1 
 16 Jones, Sydney                Wheaton (Ill            9.93      10.17   3 
 16 Castellanos, Kayla           North Centra            9.98      10.17   4 
 18 Mack, Allison                Lewis                   9.67      10.18   3 
 19 Pawlowski, Alexa             North Park              9.80      10.21   2 
 20 Wiegand, Micaela             Olivet Nazar           10.50      10.55   1 
 21 Baltudis, Anna               North Centra           10.17      10.60   1 
 22 Trombley, Bianca             Msoe                   10.68      10.66   3 
 23 Porch, Lyndi                 Wheaton (Ill           10.64      10.69   2 
 24 Walsh, Lauren                North Centra           10.80      10.87   4 
 25 McKenzie, Rachel             Illinois-Chi                      11.43   1 
 26 Manna, Kaitlyn               North Centra                      11.58   1 
 27 Heineck, Maia                Msoe                   11.39      11.71   2 
 
Event 15  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ezewuzie, Favor              Wheaton (Ill            8.99       8.97   10   
  2 Bernett, Natasha             Lewis                   9.22       9.05    8   
  3 Harris, Milia                North Centra            9.52       9.27    6   
  4 Peter, Robin                 U. of Chicag            9.31       9.31    5   
  5 McGee, Abby Grace            Wheaton (Ill            9.26       9.32    4   
  6 Fajardo, Janine              Illinois-Chi            9.51       9.62    3   
  7 Darcey, Laura                U. of Chicag            9.52       9.65    2   
 
Event 16  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Tracker              Olivet Nazar            8.42       8.34Q  2 
  2 Hilton, Kyle                 North Centra            8.43       8.62Q  1 
  3 Barrio, Jose                 North Park              8.95       8.89q  1 
  4 Sales, Chaz                  Lewis                   9.11       8.93q  2 
  5 Rivers, Avante               North Centra            8.94       9.05q  1 
  6 Johnson, Luke                U. of Chicag            9.08       9.10q  2 
  7 Stuttle, Nick                North Centra            8.66       9.11q  2 
  8 Edgington, Cameron           U. of Chicag            9.22       9.21q  1 
  9 Musgrave, Erik               North Centra            9.33       9.40   1 
 10 Jurss, Joe                   Msoe                    9.85       9.45   1 
 11 Kalinowski, Caden            U. of Chicag            9.47       9.51   2 
 12 Smith, Robert                Wheaton (Ill            9.36       9.72   2 
 13 Albert, Chris                Wheaton (Ill           10.19      10.77   2 
 -- Olaitan, Victor              Exh-Harper              8.55      X8.79   1 
 
Event 16  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hilton, Kyle                 North Centra            8.62       8.56   10   
  2 Sales, Chaz                  Lewis                   8.93       8.76    8   
  3 Barrio, Jose                 North Park              8.89       8.77    6   
  4 Stuttle, Nick                North Centra            9.11       8.79    5   
  5 Edgington, Cameron           U. of Chicag            9.21       8.88    4   
  6 Johnson, Luke                U. of Chicag            9.10       8.89    3   
  7 Rivers, Avante               North Centra            9.05       9.32    2   
 
Event 17  Women 60 Meter Dash Qualifying R
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ruud, Elise                  North Park                         8.39   1 
  2 Kennedy, Mackenzie           Wheaton (Ill            8.54       8.47   2 
  3 Pawlowski, Alexa             North Park                         8.60   1 
  4 Felcan, Jacqui               Wheaton (Ill            8.82       8.69   2 
  5 Cote, Maddie                 Wheaton (Ill            8.63       8.73   2 
  6 Varner, Shariden             Olivet Nazar                       8.74   1 
  6 Draper, Grace                DuPage                  8.77       8.74   2 
  8 Walsh, Lauren                North Centra            9.17       8.99   2 
  9 Bonga, Prevail               Illinois-Chi            8.86       9.00   2 
 10 Smullin, Alyssa              Harper Colle                       9.04   1 
 
Event 19  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hansen, Allison              Illinois-Chi        17:39.38   17:58.54   10   
  2 Fiore, Jenna                 North Centra                   18:45.89    8   
  3 Hildebrandt, Annika          U. of Chicag        19:27.16   18:47.67    6   
  4 Waz, Sylvia                  Illinois-Chi        19:15.00   19:11.78    5   
  5 Zheng, Hannah                U. of Chicag        20:00.00   19:16.53    4   
  6 Marks, Kendall               Msoe                19:30.00   19:17.67    3   
  7 Wikner, Kirsten              Wheaton (Ill        19:30.00   19:23.04    2   
  8 Campos, Taylor               U. of Chicag        19:10.00   19:27.70    1   
  9 Kaefring, Rebecca            North Centra        19:03.00   19:30.64  
 10 Moxley, Morgan               Wheaton (Ill        20:00.00   19:37.27  
 11 Kupiec, Julie                North Centra        19:54.62   19:47.60  
 12 Stapleton, Catherine         Wheaton (Ill        19:30.00   19:49.23  
 13 Dittmer, Emily               Wheaton (Ill        20:00.00   19:51.73  
 -- Habib, Maggie                U. of Chicag        19:13.93        DNF  
 
Event 20  Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Baldonado, Al                North Centra        14:58.90   14:24.71   2  10   
  2 Norvell, Matthew             North Centra        14:27.88   14:27.55   2   8   
  3 McKenna, Nolan               North Centra        14:28.51   14:36.62   2   6   
  4 Osmulski, Matt               North Centra        14:37.21   14:57.34   2   5   
  5 Rohr, Thomas                 North Centra        15:09.63   15:00.92   2   4   
  6 Jaskowiak, Jacob             North Centra        15:01.02   15:01.38   2   3   
  7 Beutel, Alec                 North Centra        15:23.38   15:08.00   2   2   
  8 Shroda, Bjorn                North Centra        15:25.60   15:15.75   2   1   
  9 Richards, Ansel              U. of Chicag        15:25.00   15:16.83   2 
 10 Cabrera, Carlos              Illinois-Chi        15:00.00   15:18.91   2 
 11 Makrounis, Alex              North Centra        14:43.28   15:19.21   2 
 12 Massot, Seth                 Wheaton (Ill        15:10.87   15:21.37   2 
 13 Koenning, Tim                U. of Chicag        15:25.00   15:21.98   2 
 14 Chapman, Zachary             North Centra        15:49.38   15:28.31   1 
 15 Gosselin, Jacob              U. of Chicag        15:25.00   15:33.10   2 
 16 Lambrecht, Jesse             Msoe                15:23.00   15:33.90   2 
 17 Alexander, Grant             Wheaton (Ill        15:31.51   15:38.64   1 
 18 Rill, Brixton                Illinois-Chi        15:00.00   15:40.88   2 
 19 Estabrook, Jonah             U. of Chicag        16:06.31   15:42.52   1 
 20 Williams, Scott              North Centra                   15:44.03   1 
 21 Norton, Will                 U. of Chicag        16:08.14   15:44.70   1 
 22 Barbour, Jack                U. of Chicag        15:52.45   15:46.48   1 
 23 Peterson, Simon              Wheaton (Ill        15:50.00   15:56.45   1 
 24 Todd-Middleditch, Stuart     North Centra        15:59.52   15:59.18   1 
 25 Judge, John                  U. of Chicag        16:18.49   16:11.36   1 
 26 Larkin, Michael              Wheaton (Ill        15:50.00   16:15.45   1 
 27 Clark, Colbe                 Wheaton (Ill        16:26.37   16:23.57   1 
 28 Smith, Mitchell              Wheaton (Ill        15:50.00   16:26.15   1 
 29 Joseph, Chris                Illinois-Chi        16:00.00   16:26.46   1 
 30 Glatz, Jeff                  Harper Colle        16:00.00   16:27.98   1 
 31 Casey, Jack                  Harper Colle        16:35.54   16:30.82   1 
 -- O'Keefe, Dan                 Exhibition          15:00.00  X14:52.69   2 
 
Event 21  Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dyer, Emma                   U. of Chicag         5:11.39    5:08.94   3  10   
  2 Van Baalen, Kaitlyn          U. of Chicag         5:12.51    5:12.34   3   8   
  3 Vaccaro, Rachael             North Centra         5:25.13    5:16.15   3   6   
  4 Baig, Misbah                 Harper Colle         5:22.67    5:16.88   3   5   
  5 Mejia, Teresa                Illinois-Chi         5:30.00    5:21.12   3   4   
  6 Bray, Patricia               Msoe                 5:35.00    5:28.19   2   3   
  7 Jeffs, Lucy                  U. of Chicag         5:22.00    5:32.51   3   2   
  8 Weltin, Lexi                 Illinois-Chi         5:30.00    5:32.88   3   1   
  9 Temple, Rachael              Harper Colle         5:36.22    5:36.33   2 
 10 Taxer, Bettina               Olivet Nazar         5:40.18    5:38.80   2 
 11 Schroeder, Mahal             Illinois-Chi         5:49.71    5:38.82   2 
 12 Alexander, Elise             Wheaton (Ill         5:35.00    5:39.44   2 
 13 Oslund, Kiersten             Wheaton (Ill         5:50.00    5:40.73   2 
 14 Widder, Taylor               Olivet Nazar         5:45.07    5:41.78   2 
 15 Widder, Hailey               Olivet Nazar         5:41.01    5:42.25   2 
 16 Armstrong, Kaitlin           Wheaton (Ill         5:50.00    5:44.71   2 
 17 Kusik, Grace                 Msoe                 5:35.00    5:47.63   2 
 18 Setran, Anna Joy             Wheaton (Ill         5:35.00    5:49.48   2 
 19 Dahlquist, Naomi             Olivet Nazar         5:52.17    5:52.44   1 
 20 Kreiss, Taylor               Harper Colle         5:53.54    5:52.92   1 
 21 Bower, Shayne                Wheaton (Ill         6:10.00    5:53.33   1 
 22 Amill-Ramos, Arianna         Lewis                5:50.00    5:55.52   2 
 23 White, Grace                 Olivet Nazar         5:55.26    6:07.59   1 
 24 Henry, Libby                 Olivet Nazar         5:54.17    6:13.79   1 
 25 Walz, Becki                  Olivet Nazar         5:56.31    6:38.08   1 
 26 Nelson, Sarah                Harper Colle                    6:47.55   1 
 27 Lemke, Macy                  Olivet Nazar         6:46.86    7:13.77   1 
 28 McLaughlin, Jenna            North Centra                    7:26.53   1 
 29 Urban, Alicia                Olivet Nazar         6:43.00    7:30.54   1 
 -- Rosa, Jackie                 U. of Chicag         5:30.92        DNF   3 
 
Event 22  Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Michael            North Centra         4:14.22    4:16.87   3  10   
  2 Hird, Zach                   North Centra         4:13.04    4:16.97   3   8   
  3 Buechner, Chris              North Centra         4:14.49    4:17.55   3   6   
  4 Mody, Akshay                 U. of Chicag         4:25.79    4:19.98   3   5   
  5 Skucas, Martin               Illinois-Chi         4:25.48    4:26.85   3   4   
  6 Hill, Max                    U. of Chicag         4:35.59    4:32.49   3   3   
  7 Mohammed, Nebil              North Centra         4:37.66    4:34.05   3   2   
  8 Pickering, Colin             Olivet Nazar         4:37.31    4:34.89   3   1   
  9 Michael, Zack                North Centra         4:28.27    4:34.92   3 
 10 Sanaghan, Sean               Harper Colle         4:45.49    4:37.37   2 
 11 Tanna, Rahul                 U. of Chicag         4:42.11    4:38.80   2 
 12 Adams, Grant                 Wheaton (Ill         4:38.00    4:39.37   2 
 13 Morken, Daniel               Wheaton (Ill         4:43.50    4:41.08   2 
 14 Walters, Blake               North Centra                    4:41.76   1 
 15 Frank, Alexander             Olivet Nazar         4:39.13    4:44.78   2 
 16 Scharpenberg, Joshua         Olivet Nazar         4:51.09    4:44.89   1 
 17 Espinoza, Tony               Harper Colle         4:43.25    4:45.24   2 
 18 Kouchoukos, Mark             Olivet Nazar         4:39.40    4:45.59   2 
 19 Fryer, Jacob                 Olivet Nazar         4:44.63    4:47.12   2 
 20 Melgosa, Jacob               Harper Colle         4:49.58    4:48.51   1 
 21 Holder, Brett                Olivet Nazar         4:48.39    4:49.24   2 
 22 Aleman, Carlos               North Centra                    4:52.20   1 
 23 Irwin, Robert                Wheaton (Ill         4:47.50    4:52.83   2 
 24 Smith, Alexander             Olivet Nazar         4:47.10    4:55.22   2 
 25 Garino, Glen                 Harper Colle         4:55.29    5:06.74   1 
 26 Soto, Danny                  Harper Colle         5:12.22    5:07.48   1 
 27 Rankin, Parker               North Centra         5:07.25    5:08.98   1 
 28 Schiefelbein, Nathan         DuPage               5:20.29    5:15.33   1 
 29 Inorio, Caleb                Harper Colle         5:13.85    5:15.34   1 
 30 Godinez, Pedro               Harper Colle         5:25.35    5:16.03   1 
 31 LeGrand, James               Olivet Nazar         5:31.85    5:18.62   1 
 32 Booth, Christian             Wheaton (Ill         5:46.48    5:28.56   1 
 
Event 23  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, Meg             U. of Chicag           59.45      59.16   5  10   
  2 Bonney, Kaitlin              North Centra           59.43      59.24   5   8   
  3 McCadd, Elizabeth            North Centra         1:00.45      59.39   4   6   
  4 Grady, Allison               North Centra         1:00.30    1:00.26   4   5   
  5 Isom, Kayla                  Illinois-Chi           58.73    1:00.27   5   4   
  6 Naibryf, Tali                U. of Chicag         1:01.20    1:00.36   3   3   
  7 Koether, Emma                U. of Chicag         1:00.12    1:00.54   4   2   
  8 Phillips, Vivica             Lewis                  59.27    1:00.70   5   1   
  9 Philson, Jenna               Olivet Nazar         1:00.06    1:00.95   4 
 10 Jolibois, Kaela              U. of Chicag         1:01.17    1:01.24   3 
 11 Tomlin, Destiny              Illinois-Chi           57.28    1:01.52   5 
 12 Batterham, Heather           Lewis                1:01.41    1:02.14   3 
 13 Hassan, Titi                 Illinois-Chi         1:02.07    1:03.02   3 
 14 Draghi, Kyle                 North Centra         1:04.43    1:03.69   2 
 15 Chalmers, Kyla               Lewis                1:01.12    1:03.82   3 
 16 Siddiqui, Roma               Illinois-Chi         1:02.77    1:04.42   2 
 17 Elmer, Kaitlyn               Olivet Nazar         1:04.98    1:04.49   1 
 18 McKenzie, Rachel             Illinois-Chi         1:02.54    1:04.67   2 
 19 Turi, Filomena               Olivet Nazar         1:04.24    1:05.26   2 
 20 Bastin, Sara                 Olivet Nazar         1:05.16    1:05.74   1 
 21 Peters, Brenna               Illinois-Chi         1:00.70    1:05.83   4 
 22 Carey, Grace                 Harper Colle         1:04.80    1:06.62   2 
 23 Acamovic, Tanja              Illinois-Chi         1:05.58    1:06.86   1 
 24 Wiegand, Micaela             Olivet Nazar         1:03.80    1:07.21   2 
 25 Hawthorne, Paige             Wheaton (Ill         1:07.00    1:08.09   1 
 26 Rumbold, Michalah            Olivet Nazar         1:05.74    1:09.82   1 
 
Event 24  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Piron, Peyton                North Centra           48.01      49.01   6  10   
  2 Cernek, Gavin                North Centra           49.39      49.61   6   8   
  3 Meskill, Michael             Illinois-Chi           49.35      51.03   6   6   
  4 Kiley, Conner                Illinois-Chi           50.31      51.04   5   5   
  5 Mogorvic, Jakob              Illinois-Chi           49.51      51.15   6   4   
  6 Wolz, Justin                 Olivet Nazar           50.60      51.38   5   3   
  7 O'Loughlin, Dillon           U. of Chicag           50.94      51.43   5   2   
  8 Sales, Chaz                  Lewis                  51.01      51.74   4   1   
  9 Hansen, Wilson               U. of Chicag           51.82      51.77   4 
 10 Maisonneuve, Guy             Olivet Nazar           51.50      51.99   4 
 11 Paintsil, Elliott            U. of Chicag           51.35      52.16   4 
 12 Swanson, McCoy               Msoe                   53.25      52.41   3 
 12 Oliva, Matt                  Olivet Nazar           53.48      52.41   2 
 14 Casale, Sam                  U. of Chicag           53.26      52.87   3 
 15 Reynolds, Stephan            Lewis                  49.80      53.10   5 
 16 Barber, Sean                 Illinois-Chi           51.63      53.14   4 
 17 Gunger, Zach                 Harper Colle           54.29      53.21   2 
 18 Sutton, Randy                Lewis                  52.68      53.56   3 
 19 Nevin, Sean                  Lewis                  53.26      54.29   3 
 20 Slotemaker, Kelson           Harper Colle           55.15      54.65   2 
 21 Logan, Jameson               Wheaton (Ill                      54.72   1 
 22 Curet, Kevin                 Harper Colle           58.70      55.18   1 
 23 Chaimberg, Benjamin          U. of Chicag           52.97      56.10   3 
 24 Bates, Matthew               Illinois-Chi           53.70      56.77   2 
 25 Rogers, Evan                 Illinois-Chi           51.00      57.13   5 
 26 Lozano, Daniel               DuPage                 56.45      57.46   1 
 27 Latronica, Kyle              Lewis                  53.40      57.77   2 
 28 Villegas, Angel              Harper Colle         1:06.82    1:04.81   1 
 
Event 25  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Buado, Ashley                North Centra         2:27.94    2:20.75   3  10   
  2 Barajas, Dianne              North Centra         2:18.79    2:20.83   4   8   
  3 Cook, Natalie                North Centra         2:23.60    2:21.26   4   6   
  4 Vaccaro, Rachael             North Centra         2:24.17    2:22.27   4   5   
  5 Vacaguzman, Nicole           U. of Chicag         2:23.77    2:22.76   4   4   
  6 Johnson, Erika               Wheaton (Ill         2:23.00    2:22.96   4   3   
  7 Jasminski, Katie             U. of Chicag         2:22.00    2:23.03   4   2   
  8 McClary, Samantha            Olivet Nazar         2:25.94    2:24.31   3   1   
  9 Cogdell, Taylor              Olivet Nazar         2:27.49    2:25.48   3 
 10 Jourdan, Emma                North Centra         2:35.02    2:26.68   2 
 11 Lyle, Ally                   Wheaton (Ill         2:30.00    2:27.12   3 
 12 Temme-Bapat, Sarika          U. of Chicag         2:26.11    2:27.58   3 
 13 Smith, Sophia                U. of Chicag         2:37.77    2:28.65   2 
 14 Hawthorne, Brianna           Wheaton (Ill         2:25.00    2:30.47   4 
 15 Scopp, Madelyn               North Centra         2:23.00    2:30.66   4 
 16 Fiore, Jenna                 North Centra         2:40.00    2:31.85   1 
 17 Budach, Angela               Olivet Nazar         2:26.84    2:32.74   3 
 18 Milligan, Alyssa             Wheaton (Ill         2:36.00    2:33.66   2 
 19 Thornburg, Cassidy           Wheaton (Ill         2:35.00    2:33.87   2 
 20 Temple, Roxanne              Harper Colle         2:36.54    2:34.11   2 
 21 Gilmore, Abigail             Olivet Nazar         2:37.53    2:34.21   2 
 22 DeVoe, Maddie                U. of Chicag         2:21.97    2:34.28   4 
 23 Eck, Jackie                  Lewis                2:33.30    2:34.94   2 
 24 Salzmann, Charlieanna        North Centra         2:34.94    2:35.46   2 
 25 Ferguson, Kathryn            North Centra         2:45.00    2:37.74   1 
 26 Becker, Sophia               Wheaton (Ill         2:40.00    2:38.65   1 
 27 Mwilambwe, Maya              Olivet Nazar         2:36.96    2:40.19   2 
 28 Kaefring, Rebecca            North Centra         2:30.50    2:41.27   3 
 29 Kupiec, Julie                North Centra         2:45.00    2:42.47   1 
 30 Amill-Ramos, Arianna         Lewis                2:39.35    2:42.73   1 
 31 Vargas, Christina            Olivet Nazar         2:34.89    2:42.90   2 
 32 Rumboldt, MacKenzie          Olivet Nazar         2:42.15    2:45.05   1 
 33 Rishko, Wilma                Harper Colle                    2:46.92   1 
 34 Roys, Michaela               Olivet Nazar         2:48.22    2:47.04   1 
 35 Ganser, Alexandra            North Centra         2:50.00    2:49.31   1 
 36 Seybold, Emma                DuPage               3:17.22    3:11.37   1 
 
Event 26  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bashqawi, Alex               Illinois-Chi         1:54.23    1:55.14   4  10   
  2 Sebastian, Brendon           North Centra         1:54.36    1:55.25   4   8   
  3 Benes, Cameron               North Centra         1:58.09    1:56.40   4   6   
  4 English, Joshua              Illinois-Chi         1:52.00    1:56.42   4   5   
  5 Melia, Owen                  U. of Chicag         1:57.00    1:56.94   4   4   
  6 Tavangar, Kiyan              U. of Chicag         1:57.00    1:57.02   4   3   
  7 Pinkerton, Logan             Wheaton (Ill         2:01.00    1:59.36   3   2   
  8 Shine, Will                  U. of Chicag         2:01.77    1:59.52   3   1   
  9 Swedberg, Aaron              Olivet Nazar         1:59.01    2:01.28   3 
 10 Meehan, Matt                 Olivet Nazar         1:57.67    2:01.55   4 
 11 Skowronski, Ryan             Olivet Nazar         2:02.44    2:02.05   3 
 12 Van Os, Andrew               Wheaton (Ill         2:01.00    2:02.62   3 
 13 Kim, Elliot                  Wheaton (Ill         2:05.00    2:03.38   2 
 14 Ziolkowski, Ryan             North Centra         2:01.29    2:03.43   3 
 15 Sultan, Shujaat              Harper Colle         2:04.26    2:03.50   2 
 16 Caraway, Joe                 Wheaton (Ill         2:05.68    2:03.64   1 
 17 Bennett, Daniel              Olivet Nazar         2:00.13    2:03.73   3 
 18 Brase, Noah                  Wheaton (Ill         2:02.55    2:03.94   2 
 19 Lesley, Paul                 Illinois-Chi         1:58.30    2:04.02   4 
 20 Demerath, William            Msoe                 2:02.00    2:04.88   3 
 21 Rice, Zachary                Olivet Nazar         2:03.89    2:05.04   2 
 22 Holley, Nathan               North Centra         2:03.06    2:05.34   2 
 23 Motter, Marc                 U. of Chicag         2:04.37    2:05.78   2 
 24 Daghfal, Andrew              Wheaton (Ill         2:02.00    2:05.92   3 
 25 Van Grinsven, Leif           Wheaton (Ill         2:06.00    2:06.05   1 
 26 Dischinger, David            Wheaton (Ill         2:04.00    2:06.08   2 
 27 Dowell, Bradley              Wheaton (Ill         2:02.00    2:06.69   3 
 28 Lewis, Michael               Olivet Nazar         2:02.11    2:07.45   3 
 29 Everest, Thomas              Wheaton (Ill         2:03.00    2:07.65   2 
 30 Lim, Nathan                  Harper Colle         2:04.71    2:07.88   2 
 31 Ernest, Seth                 Olivet Nazar         2:06.11    2:08.29   1 
 32 Nosewicz, Aleks              Wheaton (Ill         2:07.00    2:08.32   1 
 33 Previdi, Joe                 U. of Chicag         1:57.00    2:08.51   4 
 34 Brennan, Tom                 Illinois-Chi         2:02.80    2:08.99   2 
 35 Bert, Ethan                  Wheaton (Ill         2:09.71    2:09.41   1 
 36 Kauerauf, Luke               Olivet Nazar         2:04.80    2:10.00   2 
 37 Koehler, Jason               Wheaton (Ill         2:10.82    2:10.03   1 
 38 Fearn, Andrew                North Centra         2:12.81    2:13.42   1 
 39 Bell, Cameron                DuPage               2:07.34    2:15.68   1 
 40 Juzwiak, Tom                 Harper Colle         2:18.93    2:17.07   1 
 41 Sieb, Kevin                  Harper Colle         2:23.09    2:20.23   1 
 42 Szczekocki, Derek            DuPage               2:30.00    2:21.57   1 
 43 Newson, Nathaniel            North Centra                    2:22.17   1 
 
Event 27  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ezewuzie, Favor              Wheaton (Ill           25.45      25.42   8  10   
  2 Brown, Natasha               Wheaton (Ill           25.40      25.52   8   8   
  3 Martin, Mary                 U. of Chicag           25.35      25.61   8   6   
  4 McLaurin, Kelsey             North Centra           26.16      26.33   8   5   
  5 McCadd, Elizabeth            North Centra           26.79      26.35   6   4   
  6 Johnson, Carrie              Lewis                  26.22      26.40   7   3   
  7 Grady, Allison               North Centra           27.06      26.65   5   2   
  8 McGowan, Meghan              Olivet Nazar           27.39      26.70   4   1   
  9 Garcia, Stephanie            North Centra           27.25      26.72   5 
 10 Hoffman, Jada                Lewis                             26.85   7 
 11 Cox, Jennifer                Olivet Nazar           26.33      26.95   7 
 12 Bennett, Ally                U. of Chicag           27.08      27.12   5 
 13 Timm, Amanda                 Olivet Nazar           27.00      27.28   6 
 14 Daghfal, Melody              Wheaton (Ill           27.78      27.29   3 
 15 Chalmers, Kyla               Lewis                  27.08      27.35   5 
 16 Osman, Amanda                North Centra           27.70      27.39   3 
 16 Favino, Rose                 Wheaton (Ill           26.80      27.39   6 
 18 Siddiqui, Roma               Illinois-Chi           26.64      27.44   6 
 19 Phillips, Vivica             Lewis                  27.16      27.46   5 
 20 Bernett, Natasha             Lewis                  27.27      27.54   4 
 21 Horak, Carly                 North Centra           27.75      27.76   3 
 22 Ghiorsi, Fiorella            North Centra           29.00      27.82   2 
 23 McKenzie, Rachel             Illinois-Chi           27.50      27.84   4 
 24 Allen, Joselynn              North Centra           27.69      27.88   4 
 25 Ramon, Rachael               DuPage                 26.43      28.00   7 
 26 Tomlin, Destiny              Illinois-Chi           26.40      28.05   7 
 27 Olekanma, Kessie             Illinois-Chi           28.27      28.13   3 
 28 Clark-Jordan, Azana          Lewis                  27.45      28.31   4 
 29 Matzal, Charlotte            Wheaton (Ill           27.63      28.33   4 
 30 Lawal, Alimot                Illinois-Chi           25.55      28.41   8 
 31 Henderson, Tiana             Illinois-Chi           26.50      28.73   7 
 32 Castellanos, Kayla           North Centra           28.53      28.90   2 
 33 Porch, Lyndi                 Wheaton (Ill           29.38      29.05   1 
 34 Cote, Maddie                 Wheaton (Ill           29.12      29.30   2 
 35 Fajardo, Janine              Illinois-Chi           29.21      29.48   1 
 36 Draper, Grace                DuPage                 29.07      29.56   2 
 37 Felcan, Jacqui               Wheaton (Ill           29.07      29.91   2 
 38 Smullin, Alyssa              Harper Colle           32.09      30.65   1 
 39 Walsh, Lauren                North Centra           30.95      30.76   1 
 40 Sears, Hannah                Olivet Nazar           30.50      31.54   1 
 
Event 28  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Piron, Peyton                North Centra           22.57      22.48   9  10   
  2 Bailey, Richmond             Olivet Nazar           22.81      22.80   8   8   
  3 Williams, Brady              Olivet Nazar           22.83      22.81   8   6   
  4 Miller, Tyson                U. of Chicag           22.66      22.83   8   5   
  5 Rivers, Avante               North Centra           23.29      22.91   6   4   
  6 Kiley, Conner                Illinois-Chi           22.60      23.08   9   3   
  7 Kocanda, Reese               Lewis                  22.93      23.21   7   1.50
  7 Saunders, Malik              Lewis                  22.64      23.21   9   1.50
  9 Mackall, Gray                U. of Chicag           23.52      23.30   6 
 10 Otchere, Joseph              Illinois-Chi           22.00      23.33   9 
 11 Linton, Steven               Olivet Nazar           22.74      23.35   8 
 12 Mogorvic, Jakob              Illinois-Chi           22.88      23.42   7 
 13 Lauber, Andrew               Wheaton (Ill           23.08      23.45   7 
 14 Williams, Timothy            Wheaton (Ill           23.75      23.58   5 
 15 Meskill, Michael             Illinois-Chi           22.43      23.62   9 
 16 Robinson, Zachariah          North Centra           23.74      23.71   5 
 17 Bloss, Michael               Wheaton (Ill           24.00      23.75   4 
 18 Butler, Alvy                 Olivet Nazar           23.58      23.86   6 
 19 Swanson, McCoy               Msoe                   23.42      23.87   6 
 19 Sutton, Randy                Lewis                  23.84      23.87   5 
 21 Reed, Gabriel                Illinois-Chi           23.17      24.01   7 
 22 Hilton, Kyle                 North Centra           24.48      24.07   4 
 23 Van Os, Peter                Wheaton (Ill           24.12      24.26   4 
 24 Sudduth, Logan               DuPage                 23.85      24.28   5 
 25 Grady, Christopher           North Centra                      24.37   1 
 26 Swanson, Jonathan            North Centra           24.70      24.53   3 
 27 Esper, Dwayne                Harper Colle           25.26      24.55   2 
 27 Crowder, Don                 Wheaton (Ill           24.41      24.55   4 
 29 Barber, Sean                 Illinois-Chi           23.10      24.62   7 
 29 Nevin, Sean                  Lewis                  24.16      24.62   4 
 31 Ferenc, Daniel               DuPage                 24.53      24.87   3 
 32 Moore, Harry                 U. of Chicag           23.90      24.89   5 
 33 Favino, Jacob                Wheaton (Ill           25.28      24.98   2 
 34 Rogers, Evan                 Illinois-Chi           23.27      25.00   7 
 35 Bates, Matthew               Illinois-Chi           24.05      25.32   4 
 36 Hoshino, Alex                Wheaton (Ill           24.87      25.36   3 
 37 Piotrowski, Ben              North Centra                      25.52   1 
 38 Calvin, JJ                   DuPage                 25.22      25.60   3 
 39 Zeller, James                Wheaton (Ill           25.25      25.71   2 
 40 Lozano, Daniel               DuPage                 25.75      26.29   2 
 41 Bradley, Peter               Wheaton (Ill           26.54      26.41   2 
 42 Dziekan, Matt                DuPage                 26.59      27.02   2 
 -- Belknap, Kyle                Exh-Harper                       X24.69   1 
 
Event 29  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elgamal, Sophie              U. of Chicag        10:15.00   10:11.57   10   
  2 Brockway, Claire             U. of Chicag        10:23.00   10:17.26    8   
  3 Kaisho, Ai                   Illinois-Chi        10:34.98   10:23.37    6   
  4 Shoemaker, Abigail           U. of Chicag        10:40.20   10:28.92    5   
  5 Boudreau, Maggie             U. of Chicag        10:25.19   10:30.32    4   
  6 Barajas, Dianne              North Centra        10:28.39   10:39.50    3   
  7 Smith, Zoe                   U. of Chicag        10:37.29   10:45.05    2   
  8 Scopp, Madelyn               North Centra        10:19.89   10:54.41    1   
  9 Jourdan, Emma                North Centra        10:52.40   10:58.52  
 10 Natividad, Sofia             U. of Chicag        11:15.00   11:04.32  
 11 Barnes, Laura                Wheaton (Ill        11:10.00   11:04.35  
 12 Mejia, Teresa                Illinois-Chi        11:15.00   11:28.70  
 13 Weltin, Lexi                 Illinois-Chi        11:15.00   12:02.96  
 14 Owen, Charlotte              Olivet Nazar        12:17.05   13:18.62  
 15 Johnson, Calan               Olivet Nazar        13:23.50   13:33.36  
 
Event 30  Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gardner, Chase               U. of Chicag         8:40.00    8:31.52   2  10   
  2 Cutter, Ryan                 U. of Chicag         8:40.87    8:31.55   2   8   
  3 Myers, Henry                 U. of Chicag         8:41.23    8:34.26   2   6   
  4 Hird, Zach                   North Centra         8:27.39    8:41.27   2   5   
  5 Craig, Sam                   U. of Chicag         8:55.96    8:42.23   2   4   
  6 Jones, Jonah                 Wheaton (Ill         8:47.65    8:46.43   2   3   
  7 Riley, Kevin                 Wheaton (Ill         8:53.00    8:52.40   2   2   
  8 Kates, Andrew                U. of Chicag         8:49.70    9:00.23   2   1   
  9 Koch, Campbell               North Centra         9:17.21    9:00.42   1 
 10 Kozinski, Nolan              Msoe                 8:57.00    9:03.70   2 
 11 Bertulis, Timothy            North Centra         9:02.44    9:08.51   1 
 12 Bostwick, Blake              Msoe                 8:53.00    9:17.76   2 
 13 Ingham, Jude                 Msoe                 9:22.00    9:19.86   1 
 14 Skucas, Martin               Illinois-Chi         8:50.00    9:20.63   2 
 15 Bashqawi, Alex               Illinois-Chi         8:30.00    9:20.77   2 
 16 Hampton, Tyler               North Centra         9:11.39    9:24.41   1 
 17 Swisher, Jackson             North Centra                    9:26.39   1 
 18 English, Joshua              Illinois-Chi         8:50.00    9:26.42   2 
 19 Davis, Keith                 Olivet Nazar         9:38.41    9:26.69   1 
 20 Johnson, Joshua              North Centra         9:37.48    9:28.50   1 
 21 Rowe, Ethan                  North Centra         9:40.80    9:30.66   1 
 22 McQuality, Tanner            North Centra         9:30.60    9:43.78   1 
 23 Wilson, Christian            Wheaton (Ill         9:55.00    9:57.69   1 
 24 Roberts, William             Olivet Nazar         9:52.33   10:25.63   1 
 -- Hoffman, Cooper              Exhibition           9:40.00   X9:36.85   1 
 
Event 31  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 U. of Chicago  'A'                                3:58.82    3:56.72   3  10   
     1) Fitzpatrick, Meg                2) Koether, Emma                  
     3) Jolibois, Kaela                 4) Martin, Mary                   
  2 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                         4:00.00    4:00.49   3   8   
     1) Bonney, Kaitlin                 2) Grady, Allison                 
     3) McCadd, Elizabeth               4) McLaurin, Kelsey               
  3 Olivet Nazarene  'A'                              4:04.00    4:00.96   3   6   
     1) Philson, Jenna                  2) McGowan, Meghan                
     3) Cox, Jennifer                   4) Heller, Meghan                 
     5) Boerner, Bailey                 6)                                
  4 Illinois-Chicago  'A'                             4:03.00    4:06.43   3   5   
     1) Isom, Kayla                     2) Wade, Peyton                   
     3) Tomlin, Destiny                 4) Hassan, Titi                   
  5 U. of Chicago  'B'                                4:06.26   x4:06.59   2 
     1) Naibryf, Tali                   2) Vacaguzman, Nicole             
     3) Jasminski, Katie                4) Van Baalen, Kaitlyn            
  6 Wheaton (Ill.)  'A'                               4:10.00    4:07.48   3   4   
     1) Favino, Rose                    2) Matzal, Charlotte              
     3) Johnson, Erika                  4) Daghfal, Melody                
  7 North Central (Ill.)  'B'                         4:12.00   x4:10.57   2 
     1) Buado, Ashley                   2) Dammeier, Hailey               
     3) Cook, Natalie                   4) Draghi, Kyle                   
  8 Wheaton (Ill.)  'B'                               4:20.00   x4:18.33   1 
     1) Jones, Sydney                   2) McGee, Abby Grace              
     3) Foxhoven, Cassidy               4) Hawthorne, Brianna             
  9 Illinois-Chicago  'C'                             4:25.00   x4:19.72   1 
     1) Fajardo, Janine                 2) Olekanma, Kessie               
     3) Acamovic, Tanja                 4) Mejia, Teresa                  
 10 Olivet Nazarene  'B'                              4:15.00   x4:20.72   2 
     1) Turi, Filomena                  2) Boerner, Bailey                
     3) Olcott, Abigail                 4) Elmer, Kaitlyn                 
 11 North Central (Ill.)  'C'                         4:18.00   x4:23.54   1 
     1) Ghiorsi, Fiorella               2) Allen, Joselynn                
     3) Barajas, Dianne                 4) Babinec, Julia                 
 12 Harper College  'A'                               4:14.70    4:30.08   2   3   
     1) Carey, Grace                    2) Temple, Rachael                
     3) Baig, Misbah                    4) Temple, Roxanne                
 13 Msoe  'A'                                         4:25.00    4:31.92   2   2   
     1) Hearn, Elizabeth                2) Bray, Patricia                 
     3) Heineck, Maia                   4) Kusik, Grace                   
     5) Marks, Kendall                  6)                                
 14 North Central (Ill.)  'D'                         4:25.00   x4:37.46   1 
     1) Manna, Kaitlyn                  2) Salzmann, Charlieanna          
     3) Jourdan, Emma                   4) Ferguson, Kathryn              
 15 U. of Chicago  'C'                                4:17.70   x4:41.44   1 
     1) Thompson, Alexandra             2) Darcey, Laura                  
     3) DeVoe, Maddie                   4) Temme-Bapat, Sarika            
 
Event 32  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Olivet Nazarene  'A'                              3:24.57    3:23.24   4  10   
     1) Wolz, Justin                    2) Hodel, Ethan                   
     3) Linton, Steven                  4) Williams, Brady                
     5) Maisonneuve, Guy                6)                                
  2 Wheaton (Ill.)  'A'                               3:26.00    3:23.43   4   8   
     1) Amstutz, Paul                   2) Lauber, Andrew                 
     3) Veth, Max                       4) Pinkerton, Logan               
  3 U. of Chicago  'A'                                3:25.76    3:24.63   4   6   
     1) Miller, Tyson                   2) Paintsil, Elliott              
     3) Chaimberg, Benjamin             4) O'Loughlin, Dillon             
  4 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                         3:19.00    3:29.52   4   5   
     1) Cernek, Gavin                   2) Piotrowski, Ben                
     3) Sebastian, Brendon              4) Benes, Cameron                 
  5 U. of Chicago  'C'                                3:35.00   x3:32.86   3 
     1) Casale, Sam                     2) Previdi, Joe                   
     3) Tavangar, Kiyan                 4) Mody, Akshay                   
  6 U. of Chicago  'B'                                3:29.77   x3:33.67   3 
     1) Hansen, Wilson                  2) Mackall, Gray                  
     3) Johnson, Luke                   4) Melia, Owen                    
  7 Wheaton (Ill.)  'C'                               3:36.00   x3:35.29   2 
     1) Van Os, Andrew                  2) Van Os, Peter                  
     3) Nosewicz, Aleks                 4) Bert, Ethan                    
  8 North Central (Ill.)  'C'                         3:33.00   x3:35.65   2 
     1) Bailey, Nate                    2) Ziolkowski, Ryan               
     3) Robinson, Zachariah             4) Musgrave, Erik                 
  9 Wheaton (Ill.)  'D'                               3:36.00   x3:36.14   2 
     1) Daghfal, Andrew                 2) Kim, Elliot                    
     3) Margason, Andy                  4) Adams, Grant                   
 10 Wheaton (Ill.)  'E'                               3:36.00   x3:36.19   2 
     1) Dowell, Bradley                 2) Everest, Thomas                
     3) Koehler, Jason                  4) Brase, Noah                    
 11 Harper College  'A'                               3:39.50    3:38.73   3   4   
     1) Gunger, Zach                    2) Curet, Kevin                   
     3) Slotemaker, Kelson              4) Espinoza, Tony                 
 12 Illinois-Chicago  'A'                             3:30.00    3:39.14   4   3   
     1) Barber, Sean                    2) Lesley, Paul                   
     3) Reed, Gabriel                   4) Bates, Matthew                 
     5) Otchere, Joseph                 6)                                
 13 Wheaton (Ill.)  'B'                               3:36.00   x3:41.00   2 
     1) Dischinger, David               2) Van Grinsven, Leif             
     3) Smith, Robert                   4) Albert, Chris                  
 14 Harper College  'B'                               3:45.00   x3:46.25   1 
     1) Sultan, Shujaat                 2) Lim, Nathan                    
     3) Melgosa, Jacob                  4) Sanaghan, Sean                 
 15 Harper College  'C'                               4:10.00   x4:05.24   1 
     1) Inorio, Caleb                   2) Juzwiak, Tom                   
     3) Sieb, Kevin                     4) Soto, Danny                    
 -- North Central (Ill.)  'D'                         3:38.00        DNF   2 
     1) Rivers, Avante                  2) Swanson, Jonathan              
     3) Holley, Nathan                  4) Mohammed, Nebil                
 -- Olivet Nazarene  'B'                              3:32.00        DNF   3 
     1) Maisonneuve, Guy                2) Oliva, Matt                    
     3) Kauerauf, Luke                  4) Rice, Zachary                  
 
Event 33  Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ezewuzie, Favor              Wheaton (Ill            7.73       7.83Q  4 
  2 Hoffman, Jada                Lewis                   7.82       7.86Q  3 
  3 Martin, Mary                 U. of Chicag            7.89       7.89Q  2 
  4 Brown, Natasha               Wheaton (Ill            7.93       7.97Q  1 
  5 Garcia, Stephanie            North Centra            7.96       7.96q  2 
  6 Johnson, Carrie              Lewis                   8.04       8.06q  4 
  7 Allen, Johanna               North Centra            8.11       8.07q  3 
  8 Ramon, Rachael               DuPage                  8.01       8.09q  3 
  9 Kotarak, Jerica              Msoe                    8.14       8.20   1 
 10 Henderson, Tiana             Illinois-Chi            8.18       8.22   2 
 11 Heller, Meghan               Olivet Nazar            8.12       8.23   2 
 12 Lawal, Alimot                Illinois-Chi            7.91       8.24   1 
 13 Bennett, Ally                U. of Chicag            8.20       8.28   4 
 14 Boerner, Bailey              Olivet Nazar            8.27       8.33   4 
 14 Jackson, Marcedes            North Centra            8.19       8.33   3 
 16 Olekanma, Kessie             Illinois-Chi            8.33       8.34   3 
 17 Manganiello, Madeline        Olivet Nazar            8.37       8.36   1 
 18 Osman, Amanda                North Centra            8.48       8.38   3 
 19 Harris, Alisha               U. of Chicag            8.36       8.43   1 
 20 Fajardo, Janine              Illinois-Chi            8.35       8.44   2 
 21 Horak, Carly                 North Centra            8.49       8.45   2 
 22 Kennedy, Mackenzie           Wheaton (Ill            8.47       8.48   4 
 23 Ruud, Elise                  North Park              8.39       8.51   2 
 24 Peters, Brenna               Illinois-Chi            8.44       8.52   4 
 25 Pawlowski, Alexa             North Park              8.60       8.60   1 
 26 Cote, Maddie                 Wheaton (Ill            8.73       8.64   2 
 27 Draper, Grace                DuPage                  8.74       8.80   3 
 28 Felcan, Jacqui               Wheaton (Ill            8.69       8.88   1 
 -- Evans, Hope                  North Centra            8.42         FS   3 
 
Event 33  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hoffman, Jada                Lewis                   7.86       7.81   10   
  2 Brown, Natasha               Wheaton (Ill            7.97       7.86    8   
  3 Garcia, Stephanie            North Centra            7.96       7.88    6   
  4 Ezewuzie, Favor              Wheaton (Ill            7.83       7.89    5   
  5 Martin, Mary                 U. of Chicag            7.89       7.91    4   
  6 Johnson, Carrie              Lewis                   8.06       8.06    3   
  7 Ramon, Rachael               DuPage                  8.09       8.07    2   
  8 Allen, Johanna               North Centra            8.07       8.09    1   
 
Event 34  Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Timothy            Wheaton (Ill            7.09       7.07Q  3 
  2 Bailey, Nate                 North Centra            7.09       7.10Q  1 
  3 Cane, Ethan                  Lewis                   7.12       7.17Q  2 
  4 Otchere, Joseph              Illinois-Chi            7.01       7.18Q  4 
  5 Riley, Joshua Chase          Olivet Nazar            7.09       7.13q  1 
  6 Saunders, Malik              Lewis                   7.24       7.21q  1 
  7 Reid, Nike                   U. of Chicag            7.20       7.25q  4 
  8 Sudduth, Logan               DuPage                  7.36       7.26q  4 
  9 Kocanda, Reese               Lewis                   7.32       7.28   3 
 10 Butler, Alvy                 Olivet Nazar            7.26       7.29   2 
 11 Rivers, Avante               North Centra            7.15       7.32   4 
 12 Miller, Tyson                U. of Chicag            7.21       7.33   3 
 13 Hollis, Terence              North Park              7.40       7.34   2 
 14 Bloss, Michael               Wheaton (Ill            7.26       7.35   1 
 14 Horta, Cristobal             Olivet Nazar            7.33       7.35   4 
 16 Reed, Gabriel                Illinois-Chi            7.22       7.37   2 
 17 Esper, Dwayne                Harper Colle                       7.46   2 
 18 Kalinowski, Caden            U. of Chicag            7.42       7.50   1 
 19 Woelfer, Jackson             North Centra            7.53       7.52   3 
 20 Mackall, Gray                U. of Chicag            7.39       7.54   3 
 21 Johnson, Luke                U. of Chicag            7.54       7.57   4 
 22 Brown, Jibreel               Lewis                   7.13       7.65   3 
 23 Smith, Robert                Wheaton (Ill                       7.66   1 
 24 Hoshino, Alex                Wheaton (Ill            7.75       7.86   3 
 25 Favino, Jacob                Wheaton (Ill            7.66       7.90   4 
 26 Taccola, Mark                North Centra            8.45       8.24   2 
 -- Belknap, Kyle                Exh-Harper                        X7.51   1 
 
Event 34  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Riley, Joshua Chase          Olivet Nazar            7.13       7.08   10   
  2 Otchere, Joseph              Illinois-Chi            7.18       7.09    8   
  3 Bailey, Nate                 North Centra            7.10       7.10    6   
  4 Williams, Timothy            Wheaton (Ill            7.07       7.11    5   
  5 Reid, Nike                   U. of Chicag            7.25       7.17    4   
  6 Saunders, Malik              Lewis                   7.21       7.23    3   
  7 Sudduth, Logan               DuPage                  7.26       7.33    2   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) U. of Chicago              169.50     2) North Central (Ill.)      140.50
    3) Lewis                       77        4) Wheaton (Ill.)             59   
    5) Illinois-Chicago            56.50     6) Olivet Nazarene            45.50
    7) MSOE                        16        8) Harper College              8   
    9) DuPage                       7       10) North Park                  4   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) North Central (Ill.)       206        2) Olivet Nazarene            96   
    3) U. of Chicago               89        4) Illinois-Chicago           69   
    5) Lewis                       52        6) Wheaton (Ill.)             39   
    7) North Park                  19        8) Harper College              9   
    9) DuPage                       7       10) MSOE                        4