Add to Calendar
Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
March
Sat. 18 vs. Anderson (Ind.) @ Clermont, Fla. Final W, 4-1
  vs. Benedictine (Ill.) @ Clermont, Fla. Final W, 8-3
Sun. 19 vs. St. Olaf @ Clermont, Fla. Final - 6 innings W, 12-4
  vs. Wis.-Oshkosh @ Clermont, Fla. Final L, 3-1
Tue. 21 vs. #13 Wis.-Eau Claire @ Clermont, Fla. Final L, 4-2
  vs. Fontbonne @ Clermont, Fla Final - 8 innings W, 7-6
Wed. 22 vs. Buffalo St. @ Clermont, Fla. Final - 5 innings W, 10-1
  vs. Clarkson @ Clermont, Fla. Final - 6 innings W, 9-1
Fri. 24 vs. Hendrix @ Clermont, Fla. Final W, 3-2
Sat. 25 vs. Tufts @ Clermont, Fla. Final L, 3-1
  vs. #24 MIT @ Clermont, Fla. Final - 6 innings L, 13-5
Wed. 29 at North Park Final - 6 innings W, 10-1
  at North Park Final W, 6-3
 
April
Sat. 1 vs. Ill. Wesleyan Final L, 3-2
  vs. Ill. Wesleyan Final L, 5-3
Sun. 2 at Wis.-Whitewater Final W, 9-8
  at Wis.-Whitewater Final L, 3-2
Sat. 8 vs. Washington (Mo.) Final L, 3-0
  vs. Washington (Mo.) Final W, 3-1
Sun. 9 vs. Washington (Mo.) Final W, 3-1
  vs. Washington (Mo.) Final W, 4-0
Thu. 13 vs. Wheaton (Ill.) Final W, 8-1
  vs. Wheaton (Ill.) Final W, 2-1
Sat. 15 at North Central (Ill.) Final W, 6-3
  at North Central (Ill.) Final - 8 innings L, 4-3
Mon. 17 at Hope Final L, 3-1
  at Hope Final L, 6-1
Thu. 20 at Aurora Final W, 3-2
  at Aurora Final W, 10-7
Sat. 22 at Case Western Reserve Final - 5 innings W, 12-1
  at Case Western Reserve Final W, 1-0
Sun. 23 at Case Western Reserve Final W, 5-3
  at Case Western Reserve Final W, 6-5
 
May
Wed. 3 vs. Elmhurst @ Rosemont, Ill. Final - 12 innings W, 7-5
  Chicago Bandits Stadium
  vs. Elmhurst @ Rosemont, Ill. Final L, 9-6
  Chicago Bandits Stadium
Fri. 5 vs. Lawrence Final W, 5-1
  vs. Lawrence Final - 5 innings W, 8-0
Fri. 12 vs. #25 St. Catherine % @ Decorah, Iowa Final W, 1-0
  NCAA DIII Championship (Regional)
Sat. 13 vs. #3 Luther % @ Decorah, Iowa Final L, 6-0
  NCAA DIII Championship (Regional)
  vs. #25 St. Catherine % @ Decorah, Iowa Final L, 5-2
  NCAA DIII Championship (Regional)
 
March
Sat. 17 vs. Calvin @ Clermont, Fla. Final - 9 innings L, 5-4
  PFX Spring Games
  vs. Tufts @ Clermont, Fla. Final L, 1-0
  Legends Way #4
Sun. 18 vs. Fredonia @ Clermont, Fla. Final W, 7-6
  Legends Way #1
  vs. Oberlin @ Clermont, Fla. Final - 6 innings W, 10-2
  Legends Way #2
Wed. 21 vs. Williams @ Clermont, Fla. Final - 8 innings L, 5-4
  Legends Way #3
  vs. Carroll (Wis.) @ Clermont, Fla. Final L, 7-5
  Legends Way #2
  vs. Hamilton @ Clermont, Fla. Final W, 8-5
  Legends Way
Thu. 22 vs. Carleton @ Clermont, Fla. Final W, 8-7
Fri. 23 vs. Wis.-Oshkosh @ Clermont, Fla. Final L, 10-2
  Legends Way #2
  vs. Wellesley @ Clermont, Fla. Final W, 7-6
  Legends Way #3
Sat. 24 vs. Farmingdale State @ Clermont, Fla. Final W, 6-3
  Legends Way #3
  vs. D'Youville @ Clermont, Fla. Final W, 4-0
  Legends Way #3
Mon. 26 at Lake Forest Final - 8 innings W, 3-2
  at Lake Forest Final L, 6-4
Fri. 30 at Washington (Mo.) Final W, 10-5
  Game played at Lindenwood (Mo.)
  at Washington (Mo.) Final - 5 innings L, 9-0
  Game played at Lindenwood (Mo.)
 
April
Mon. 2 vs. North Park Final - 5 innings W, 12-4
  vs. North Park Final W, 8-4
Thu. 12 vs. Aurora Final W, 5-3
  vs. Aurora Final W, 12-7
Fri. 13 vs. Wis.-Whitewater Final W, 2-1
  vs. Wis.-Whitewater Final - 5 innings L, 11-0
Tue. 17 at Millikin Final L, 5-2
  at Millikin Final L, 6-3
Tue. 24 at Roosevelt Final W, 6-1
  Rosemont, Ill.
  at Roosevelt Final L, 15-9
  Rosemont, Ill.
Thu. 26 at Wheaton (Ill.) Final - 6 innings W, 8-0
  at Wheaton (Ill.) Final W, 13-4
Fri. 27 at Kalamazoo Final W, 5-0
  at Kalamazoo Final - 8 innings W, 5-1
Sat. 28 vs. Case Western Reserve Final L, 6-0
  vs. Case Western Reserve Final - 6 innings L, 11-0
Sun. 29 vs. Case Western Reserve Final L, 4-1
  vs. Case Western Reserve Final L, 5-2
 
May
Tue. 1 vs. North Central (Ill.) Final L, 12-8
  vs. North Central (Ill.) Final W, 2-0
Wed. 2 vs. Elmhurst Final L, 5-1
 
March
Sat. 23 vs. St. Olaf @ Clermont, Fla. Final L, 8-5
  vs. Luther @ Clermont, Fla. Final - 5 innings L, 10-0
Sun. 24 vs. Union (N.Y.) @ Clermont, Fla. Final W, 4-2
  vs. St. Catherine @ Clermont, Fla. Final L, 5-4
Tue. 26 vs. Carleton @ Clermont, Fla. Final W, 5-2
  Legends 3
  vs. Oberlin @ Clermont, Florida Final W, 9-6
Wed. 27 vs. Franklin @ Clermont, Fla. Final L, 6-2
  vs. Wis.-Stout @ Clermont, Fla. Final W, 4-3
Fri. 29 vs. Wis.-Eau Claire @ Clermont, Fla. Final W, 5-3
  vs. Wis.-River Falls @ Clermont, Fla. Final L, 6-0
Sat. 30 vs. Wis.-Oshkosh @ Clermont, Fla. Final - 5 innings L, 11-0
  vs. Wis.-Oshkosh @ Clermont, Fla. Final L, 5-2
 
April
Tue. 2 at North Central (Ill.) Final W, 2-1
  at North Central (Ill.) Final L, 7-2
Sat. 6 at Wis.-Whitewater Final - 5 innings L, 10-2
  at Wis.-Whitewater Final - 5 innings L, 9-1
Sun. 7 vs. Kalamazoo Final W, 4-3
  vs. Kalamazoo Final L, 9-5
Tue. 9 vs. Finlandia Final W, 8-7
  vs. Finlandia Final - 5 innings W, 9-0
Sat. 13 at Ill. Wesleyan Final L, 5-0
  IWU Tournament
  vs. Millikin @ Bloomington, Ill. Final L, 7-6
  IWU Tournament
Tue. 16 at Hope Final W, 6-5
  at Hope Final L, 9-4
Sat. 20 at Lawrence Final L, 4-2
  at Lawrence Final - 9 innings W, 11-7
Tue. 23 at North Park Final L, 7-4
  at North Park Final W, 5-1
Wed. 24 at Aurora Final L, 4-1
  at Aurora Final L, 7-1
Fri. 26 vs. Roosevelt Final W, 4-0
  vs. Roosevelt Final L, 6-5
 
October
Fri. 11 at St. Francis (Ill.) # 5:00 PM CDT
 
March
Fri. 6 vs. TBA @ Rosemont, Ill. TBA
  vs. TBA @ Rosemont, Ill. TBA
Sun. 8 vs. Wis.-Stout @ Rosemont, Ill. 1:00 PM CDT
  vs. Wis.-Oshkosh @ Rosemont, Ill. 3:00 PM CDT
Fri. 20 vs. TBA @ Clermont, Fla. TBA
Sat. 21 vs. TBA @ Clermont, Fla. TBA
Sun. 22 vs. TBA @ Clermont, Fla. TBA
Mon. 23 vs. TBA @ Clermont, Fla. TBA
Tue. 24 vs. TBA @ Clermont, Fla. TBA
Wed. 25 vs. TBA @ Clermont, Fla. TBA
Thu. 26 vs. TBA @ Clermont, Fla. TBA
Fri. 27 vs. TBA @ Clermont, Fla. TBA
Sat. 28 vs. TBA @ Clermont, Fla. TBA
Tue. 31 vs. Lake Forest 3:00 PM CDT
  vs. Lake Forest 5:00 PM CDT
 
April
Thu. 2 vs. Aurora 3:00 PM CDT
  vs. Aurora 5:00 PM CDT
Sat. 4 vs. TBA @ Bloomington, Ill. TBA
  IWU Tournament
  vs. TBA @ Bloomington, Ill. TBA
  IWU Tournament
Sun. 5 vs. TBA @ Bloomington, Ill. TBA
  IWU Tournament
  vs. TBA @ Bloomington, Ill. TBA
  IWU Tournament
Tue. 7 vs. North Central (Ill.) 3:00 PM CDT
  vs. North Central (Ill.) 5:00 PM CDT
Fri. 10 vs. North Park 3:00 PM CDT
  vs. North Park 5:00 PM CDT
Sat. 11 vs. Lawrence 12:00 PM CDT
  vs. Lawrence 2:00 PM CDT
Mon. 13 at Kalamazoo 3:30 PM EDT
  at Kalamazoo 5:30 PM EDT
Mon. 20 vs. Hope 3:30 PM CDT
  vs. Hope 5:30 PM CDT
Thu. 23 at St. Mary's (Ind.) 3:30 PM EDT
  at St. Mary's (Ind.) 5:30 PM EDT
Sat. 25 at Carthage 1:00 PM CDT
  at Carthage 3:00 PM CDT
Sun. 26 vs. Wis.-Whitewater 1:00 PM CDT
  vs. Wis.-Whitewater 3:00 PM CDT
Tue. 28 at Elmhurst 3:00 PM CDT
  at Elmhurst 5:00 PM CDT
# Exhibition
% Post season
Bold team: Home event