Add to Calendar
Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
March
Sat. 18 vs. Anderson (Ind.) @ Clermont, Fla. Final W, 4-1
  vs. Benedictine (Ill.) @ Clermont, Fla. Final W, 8-3
Sun. 19 vs. St. Olaf @ Clermont, Fla. Final - 6 innings W, 12-4
  vs. Wis.-Oshkosh @ Clermont, Fla. Final L, 3-1
Tue. 21 vs. #13 Wis.-Eau Claire @ Clermont, Fla. Final L, 4-2
  vs. Fontbonne @ Clermont, Fla Final - 8 innings W, 7-6
Wed. 22 vs. Buffalo St. @ Clermont, Fla. Final - 5 innings W, 10-1
  vs. Clarkson @ Clermont, Fla. Final - 6 innings W, 9-1
Fri. 24 vs. Hendrix @ Clermont, Fla. Final W, 3-2
Sat. 25 vs. Tufts @ Clermont, Fla. Final L, 3-1
  vs. #24 MIT @ Clermont, Fla. Final - 6 innings L, 13-5
Wed. 29 at North Park Final - 6 innings W, 10-1
  at North Park Final W, 6-3
 
April
Sat. 1 Ill. Wesleyan Final L, 3-2
  Ill. Wesleyan Final L, 5-3
Sun. 2 at Wis.-Whitewater Final W, 9-8
  at Wis.-Whitewater Final L, 3-2
Sat. 8 Washington (Mo.) Final L, 3-0
  Washington (Mo.) Final W, 3-1
Sun. 9 Washington (Mo.) Final W, 3-1
  Washington (Mo.) Final W, 4-0
Thu. 13 Wheaton (Ill.) Final W, 8-1
  Wheaton (Ill.) Final W, 2-1
Sat. 15 at North Central (Ill.) Final W, 6-3
  at North Central (Ill.) Final - 8 innings L, 4-3
Mon. 17 at Hope Final L, 3-1
  at Hope Final L, 6-1
Thu. 20 at Aurora Final W, 3-2
  at Aurora Final W, 10-7
Sat. 22 at Case Western Reserve Final - 5 innings W, 12-1
  at Case Western Reserve Final W, 1-0
Sun. 23 at Case Western Reserve Final W, 5-3
  at Case Western Reserve Final W, 6-5
Sat. 29 Kalamazoo Cancelled
  Kalamazoo Cancelled
 
May
Wed. 3 vs. Elmhurst @ Rosemont, Ill. Final - 12 innings W, 7-5
  Chicago Bandits Stadium
  vs. Elmhurst @ Rosemont, Ill. Final L, 9-6
  Chicago Bandits Stadium
Fri. 5 Lawrence Final W, 5-1
  Lawrence Final - 5 innings W, 8-0
Fri. 12 vs. #25 St. Catherine % @ Decorah, Iowa Final W, 1-0
  NCAA DIII Championship (Regional)
Sat. 13 vs. #3 Luther % @ Decorah, Iowa Final L, 6-0
  NCAA DIII Championship (Regional)
  vs. #25 St. Catherine % @ Decorah, Iowa Final L, 5-2
  NCAA DIII Championship (Regional)
 
March
Sat. 17 vs. Calvin @ Clermont, Fla. Final - 9 innings L, 5-4
  PFX Spring Games
  vs. Tufts @ Clermont, Fla. Final L, 1-0
  Legends Way #4
Sun. 18 vs. Fredonia @ Clermont, Fla. Final W, 7-6
  Legends Way #1
  vs. Oberlin @ Clermont, Fla. Final - 6 innings W, 10-2
  Legends Way #2
Tue. 20 vs. Hendrix @ Clermont, Fla. Cancelled
  Legends Way #1
Wed. 21 vs. Williams @ Clermont, Fla. Final - 8 innings L, 5-4
  Legends Way #3
  vs. Carroll (Wis.) @ Clermont, Fla. Final L, 7-5
  Legends Way #2
  vs. Hamilton @ Clermont, Fla. Final W, 8-5
  Legends Way
Thu. 22 vs. Carleton @ Clermont, Fla. Final W, 8-7
Fri. 23 vs. Wis.-Oshkosh @ Clermont, Fla. Final L, 10-2
  Legends Way #2
  vs. Wellesley @ Clermont, Fla. Final W, 7-6
  Legends Way #3
Sat. 24 vs. Farmingdale State @ Clermont, Fla. Final W, 6-3
  Legends Way #3
  vs. D'Youville @ Clermont, Fla. Final W, 4-0
  Legends Way #3
Mon. 26 at Lake Forest Final - 8 innings W, 3-2
  at Lake Forest Final L, 6-4
Fri. 30 at Washington (Mo.) Final W, 10-5
  Game played at Lindenwood (Mo.)
  at Washington (Mo.) Final - 5 innings L, 9-0
  Game played at Lindenwood (Mo.)
Sat. 31 at Washington (Mo.) Cancelled
  at Washington (Mo.) Cancelled
 
April
Mon. 2 North Park Final - 5 innings W, 12-4
  North Park Final W, 8-4
Thu. 12 Aurora Final W, 5-3
  Aurora Final W, 12-7
Fri. 13 Wis.-Whitewater Final W, 2-1
  Wis.-Whitewater Final - 5 innings L, 11-0
Tue. 17 at Millikin Final L, 5-2
  at Millikin Final L, 6-3
Wed. 18 at Lawrence Postponed
  at Lawrence Postponed
Tue. 24 at Roosevelt Final W, 6-1
  Rosemont, Ill.
  at Roosevelt Final L, 15-9
  Rosemont, Ill.
Thu. 26 at Wheaton (Ill.) Final - 6 innings W, 8-0
  at Wheaton (Ill.) Final W, 13-4
Fri. 27 at Kalamazoo Final W, 5-0
  at Kalamazoo Final - 8 innings W, 5-1
Sat. 28 Case Western Reserve Final L, 6-0
  Case Western Reserve Final - 6 innings L, 11-0
Sun. 29 Case Western Reserve Final L, 4-1
  Case Western Reserve Final L, 5-2
 
May
Tue. 1 North Central (Ill.) Final L, 12-8
  North Central (Ill.) Final W, 2-0
Wed. 2 Elmhurst Final L, 5-1
  Elmhurst Cancelled
 
October
Fri. 12 at St. Francis (Ill.) # 5:00 PM CDT
 
March
Wed. 13 Carthage 3:00 PM CDT
  Carthage 5:00 PM CDT
Sat. 23 vs. TBA @ Clermont, Fla. TBA
Sun. 24 vs. TBA @ Clermont, Fla. TBA
Mon. 25 vs. TBA @ Clermont, Fla. TBA
Tue. 26 vs. TBA @ Clermont, Fla. TBA
Wed. 27 vs. TBA @ Clermont, Fla. TBA
Thu. 28 vs. TBA @ Clermont, Fla. TBA
Sat. 30 vs. Wis.-Oshkosh @ Clermont, Fla. 9:30 AM EDT
 
April
Tue. 2 at North Central (Ill.) 3:00 PM CDT
  at North Central (Ill.) 5:00 PM CDT
Sat. 6 at Wis.-Whitewater 1:00 PM CDT
  at Wis.-Whitewater 3:00 PM CDT
Sun. 7 Kalamazoo 1:00 PM CDT
  Kalamazoo 3:00 PM CDT
Wed. 10 Finlandia 3:00 PM CDT
  Finlandia 5:00 PM CDT
Sat. 13 at Ill. Wesleyan 2:00 PM CDT
  IWU Tournament
  vs. Millikin @ Bloomington, Ill. 4:00 PM CDT
  IWU Tournament
Sun. 14 vs. Wis.-Eau Claire @ Bloomington, IL 12:00 PM CDT
  IWU Tournament
  vs. Ill. Wesleyan @ Bloomington, Ill. 2:00 PM CDT
  IWU Tournament
Tue. 16 at Hope 3:00 PM EDT
  at Hope 5:00 PM EDT
Tue. 23 at North Park 3:00 PM CDT
  at North Park 5:00 PM CDT
Wed. 24 at Aurora 3:30 PM CDT
  at Aurora 5:30 PM CDT
Fri. 26 Lawrence 3:00 PM CDT
  Lawrence 5:00 PM CDT
Sat. 27 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:00 PM CDT
  Wheaton (Ill.) 3:00 PM CDT
Mon. 29 Lake Forest 3:00 PM CDT
  Lake Forest 5:00 PM CDT
Tue. 30 at Elmhurst 3:00 PM CDT
  at Elmhurst 5:00 PM CDT
# Exhibition
% Post season
Bold team: Home event