Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
University of Chicago Department of Athletics & Recreation

Licensed to Emory University       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 2/14/2015 09:03 PM
      2015 UAA Swimming and Diving Championships, Sanction #: GA15-018OBS      
                    Hosted by Emory University, Atlanta, GA                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
         UAA:   1:33.77   2/14/2013 Emory University                           
                         R Rosenkranz, N Larson, A Wolber, A Dobben        
                1:35.71  Q Time Invited in 2014
                1:36.10  B Standard 2015 NCAA
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Emory University-GA  'A'                1:34.98    1:33.88 Q       64  
     1) Liu, Claire K SO                2) Bergh, Marissa S SO            
     3) Ong, Ming FR                    4) Larson, Nancy E SR             
       23.85    23.20    23.54    23.29                                    
  2 2-2 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'  1:35.72    1:34.86 Q       56  
     1) Anderson, Katie M JR            2) Savage, Claire R SO            
     3) Collins, Marimac M SO           4) Taege, Sara M SR               
       24.16    23.65    23.28    23.77                                    
  3 2-3 University of Rochester-NI  'A'         1:35.48    1:35.11 Q       54  
     1) Bailey, Lauren SR               2) Simpson, Khamai L SO           
     3) Luan, Vicky JR                  4) Simon, Emily SO                
       24.36    23.83    23.00    23.92                                    
  4 2-4 New York University-MR  'A'             1:37.57    1:35.14 Q       52  
     1) Yan, Serena FR                  2) Gibbs, Elise E SO              
     3) Doerner, Emily J SR             4) Kitze, Isabelle L FR           
       24.43    23.70    23.37    23.64                                    
  5 2-5 University of Chicago-IL  'A'           1:39.30    1:35.63 Q       50  
     1) Hill, Jenny C SR                2) Scheidl, Maya W SO             
     3) Ho, Jessie S SO                 4) Wall, Alison M SO              
       23.91    23.97    24.00    23.75                                    
  6 2-6 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'A'      1:37.64    1:36.91         48  
     1) Shi, Emma Y FR                  2) Kirkby, Allison K SO           
     3) Crews, Gillian B SO             4) Marrese, Tiana M FR            
       24.59    23.93    24.11    24.28                                    
  7 2-7 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'         1:43.92    1:38.24         46  
     1) Eurich, Jenny T FR              2) Wilson, Ellie S FR             
     3) Pakradooni, Rebecca K JR        4) Moore, Inez M FR               
       24.72    24.33    24.97    24.22                                    
B - Final
  9 1-1 Emory University-GA  'B'                1:37.33    1:35.19 Q       40  
     1) Campbell, Megan L FR            2) Kowalsky, Annelise SO          
     3) Sanchez-Aizcorbe, Marcela A SO  4) Holt, Dana L SR                
       24.15    23.98    23.60    23.46                                    
 10 1-2 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'  1:35.74    1:36.41         34  
     1) O'Grady, Niamh S FR             2) Carlos, Lauren E SO            
     3) Hon, Fiona N FR                 4) McAfee, Kristalyn M JR         
       24.29    24.15    24.19    23.78                                    
 11 1-3 New York University-MR  'B'             1:39.80    1:37.65         32  
     1) Traub, Krista J JR              2) Pereira, Sydney W SO           
     3) Hunter, Amber N FR              4) Matuszyk, Grace E SO           
       24.71    24.32    24.13    24.49                                    
 12 1-4 University of Chicago-IL  'B'           1:43.11    1:38.20         30  
     1) Yang, Florina FR                2) Law, Jen J JR                  
     3) Erdmann, Abby A SO              4) Bischoff, Melissa FR           
       25.25    24.45    24.36    24.14                                    
 13 1-5 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'B'      1:38.68    1:38.76         28  
     1) Singhaus, Kira JR               2) Maercklein, Lissy M JR         
     3) Kuhn, Amanda G SO               4) Atwood, Julia K JR             
       25.00    24.22    24.60    24.94                                    
 14 1-6 University of Rochester-NI  'B'         1:39.46    1:39.83         26  
     1) Palardy, Avery SR               2) Johannes, Jillian N SO         
     3) Wang, Hongjue FR                4) Swanson, Ellen JR              
       25.48    25.47    24.19    24.69                                    
 15 1-7 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'         1:49.68    1:41.65         24  
     1) Laios, Cassandra T FR           2) Krynicki, Jenna N FR           
     3) Mastrandrea, Sarah E SR         4) Loek, Rachael J JR             
       25.30    25.26    25.49    25.60                                    
 16 1-8 Brandeis University-NE  'B'             1:48.29    1:48.81         22  
     1) Bushee, Fallon JR               2) Greenberg, Sam S FR            
     3) Gawronski, Erin G FR            4) Laborio, Fay S JR              
       25.85    27.68    28.20    27.08                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
         UAA:   1:33.77   2/14/2013 Emory University                           
                         R Rosenkranz, N Larson, A Wolber, A Dobben        
                1:35.71  Q Time Invited in 2014
                1:36.10  B Standard 2015 NCAA
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  4 1-1 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'        1:37.11    1:35.74 qB     
     1) O'Grady, Niamh S FR             2) Carlos, Lauren E SO            
       24.50    23.85    23.93    23.46                                    
  5 1-2 Emory University-GA  'B'                      1:37.55    1:37.33 q      
     1) Campbell, Megan L FR            2) Kowalsky, Annelise SO          
     3) Sanchez-Aizcorbe, Marcela A SO  4) Tutor, Lexi A SR               
       24.04    23.65    23.80    25.84                                    
  8 1-3 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'B'            1:38.91    1:38.68 q      
     1)                                 2) Singhaus, Kira JR              
     3) Maercklein, Lissy M JR          4) Atwood, Julia K JR             
       24.64    24.78    24.26    25.00                                    
 10 1-4 University of Rochester-NI  'B'               1:42.84    1:39.46 q      
     1) Wang, Hongjue FR                2) Palardy, Avery SR              
     3) Johannes, Jillian N SO          4) Swanson, Ellen JR              
       24.90    24.85    25.18    24.53                                    
 11 1-5 New York University-MR  'B'                   1:38.88    1:39.80 q      
     1) McGrath, Katie J FR             2) Jordan, Shelby N FR            
     3) Hunter, Amber N FR              4) Bergh, Hannah S FR             
       25.71    24.64    24.38    25.07                                    
 12 1-6 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                 1:40.00    1:43.11 q      
     1)                                 2) Harris, Jenna R JR             
     3) Hunt, Emily M SO                4) Cipriano, Gabi A SO            
       24.79    25.15    26.72    26.45                                    
 14 1-7 Brandeis University-NE  'B'                   1:51.77    1:48.29 q      
     1) Gawronski, Erin G FR            2) Bushee, Fallon JR              
     3) Laborio, Fay S JR               4) Drillich, Gabby G SR           
       27.65    25.45    27.17    28.02                                    
 15 1-8 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'               1:42.06    1:49.68 q      
     1) Cain, Brianna M SR              2) Landis, Elizabeth C JR         
     3) Manuck, Carolyn R FR            4) Vogler, Allison M SR           
       27.47    27.07    22.91    32.23                                    
 -- 2- Brandeis University-NE  'A'                    1:45.56    1:44.05        
     1) Damsky, Abby K FR               2) Tu, Sherry FR                  
     3) Saar, Maya E FR                 4) Sheinhait, Amy M FR            
       26.96    52.16    26.85    52.12                                    
  1 2-1 Emory University-GA  'A'                      1:33.30    1:34.98 qQ     
     1) Liu, Claire K SO                2) Bergh, Marissa S SO            
     3) Ong, Ming FR                    4) Larson, Nancy E SR             
       24.43    47.90    23.85    47.16                                    
  2 2-2 University of Rochester-NI  'A'               1:37.41    1:35.48 qQ     
     1) Bailey, Lauren SR               2) Simon, Emily SO                
     3) Luan, Vicky JR                  4) Simpson, Khamai L SO           
       24.37    48.04    23.22    47.67                                    
  3 2-3 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'        1:35.85    1:35.72 qB     
     3) Collins, Marimac M SO           4) Savage, Claire R SO            
       24.57    48.34    23.75    47.95                                    
  6 2-4 New York University-MR  'A'                   1:35.94    1:37.57 q      
     3)                                 4) Doerner, Emily J SR            
       25.04    49.40    24.07    48.27                                    
  7 2-5 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'A'            1:38.01    1:37.64 q      
     1) Kirkby, Allison K SO            2) Crews, Gillian B SO            
     3)                                 4) Marrese, Tiana M FR            
       24.57    48.83    24.61    49.02                                    
  9 2-6 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                 1:37.66    1:39.30 q      
     3) Wimer, Gabrielle E JR           4) Ho, Jessie S SO                
       25.27    50.02    25.05    49.89                                    
 13 2-7 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'               1:38.39    1:43.92 q      
       26.35    51.58    26.31    52.43                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
         UAA:   1:21.91   2/13/2014 Emory University                           
                         R Bass, D Tao, J Stephens, R Spock                
                1:22.40  Q Time Invited in 2014
                1:23.30  B Standard 2015 NCAA
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'  1:25.82    1:21.69 Q       64  
     1) Nutter, Matt R SR               2) Dalton, Reed C JR              
     3) Brown, Ross J FR                4) Morrell, Justin S SO           
       20.99    20.13    20.57    20.00                                    
  2 2-2 University of Chicago-IL  'A'           1:24.59    1:21.93 Q       56  
     1) Meek, Thomas W JR               2) Lee, Mantim SO                 
     3) Estes, Jeremy R SO              4) Veldman, Matthew J JR          
       20.52    20.62    20.65    20.14                                    
  3 2-3 New York University-MR  'A'             1:24.27    1:21.95 Q       54  
     1) Moody, Chad H FR                2) Tay, Daniel SO                 
     3) Oo, Ray H JR                    4) Crowley, Jeremiah C SR         
       21.44    20.55    20.41    19.55                                    
  4 2-4 University of Rochester-NI  'A'         1:23.36    1:23.40         52  
     1) Zemering, Gunnar FR             2) Frauen, James SR               
     3) Maus, Brett SR                  4) Berger, Ryan J FR              
       20.75    20.73    20.90    21.02                                    
  5 2-5 Emory University-GA  'A'                1:23.78    1:23.50         50  
     1) Duke, Wes W FR                  2) Burdette-Sapp, Hayes C SO      
     3) Baker, Hayden S SR              4) Hardwick, Alex D FR            
       21.10    20.45    20.85    21.10                                    
  6 2-6 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'A'      1:24.01    1:23.62         48  
     1) Mehta, Sivan K SO               2) Lucheon, Josh D SR             
     3) Walsh, Brian S SO               4) Steinhouse, Kevin J FR         
       21.36    20.77    20.81    20.68                                    
  7 2-7 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'         1:26.64    1:24.04         46  
     1) Haufler, Eric W SR              2) Tam, Aaron C JR                
     3) Kerbel, Elliott J JR            4) Allen, Caleb L SR              
       21.28    20.93    20.88    20.95                                    
  8 2-8 Brandeis University-NE  'A'             1:29.68    1:27.21         44  
     1) Luk, Brian JR                   2) Braz, Cam J SO                 
     3) Thom, Evan J FR                 4) Batjargal, Abu FR              
       21.72    21.27    22.63    21.59                                    
B - Final
  9 1-1 University of Chicago-IL  'B'           1:25.95    1:23.87         40  
     1) Simoneau, J.T. T SO             2) Homere, Andrew J JR            
     3) Kunkel, Robby L SR              4) Fowler, Jonas L SO             
       21.01    20.87    21.16    20.83                                    
 10 1-2 Emory University-GA  'B'                1:24.08    1:24.24         34  
     1) Grenon, Michael R FR            2) Tao, David A SO                
     3) Tollen, Cooper T FR             4) Neville, Griffin B SR          
       21.17    20.94    21.14    20.99                                    
 11 1-3 New York University-MR  'B'             1:28.30    1:24.88         32  
     1) Baron, Joseph FR                2) Clewell, Harry C SO            
     3) Flores, Marco Antonio FR        4) Phillips, Max L SO             
       21.51    21.09    21.17    21.11                                    
 12 1-4 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'         1:30.78    1:25.36         30  
     1) Seiler, John R FR               2) Bollinger, Andrew J SR         
     3) David, Alec R JR                4) Hudgins, Oliver E FR           
       21.79    20.92    21.47    21.18                                    
 13 1-5 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'B'      1:26.27    1:25.56         28  
     1) Dibacco, Michael R FR           2) Jay, Brian A SO                
     3) Taekman, Josh B FR              4) Legros, Marcel D FR            
       21.74    21.19    21.42    21.21                                    
 14 1-6 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'  1:29.41    1:25.76         26  
     1) Dawson, Tj J FR                 2) Yao, Kaisen JR                 
     3) Miller, Will J SR               4) Frerichs, Reese P SO           
       21.51    21.05    21.45    21.75                                    
 15 1-7 University of Rochester-NI  'B'         1:29.86    1:27.52         24  
     1) Davis, Pat SR                   2) Brewer, AJ J SO                
     3) Reid, Jacob JR                  4) Rosenkranz, Erik FR            
       21.92    21.91    21.94    21.75                                    
 16 1-8 Brandeis University-NE  'B'             1:37.43    1:31.17         22  
     1) Smyda, Danny R FR               2) Weber, Eb P SO                 
     3) Lazarovich, David JR            4) Zitelny, Edan SO               
       23.48    22.91    22.20    22.58                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
         UAA:   1:21.91   2/13/2014 Emory University                           
                         R Bass, D Tao, J Stephens, R Spock                
                1:22.40  Q Time Invited in 2014
                1:23.30  B Standard 2015 NCAA
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  4 1-1 Emory University-GA  'B'                      1:27.22    1:24.08 q      
     1) Grenon, Michael R FR            2)                                
     3) Tollen, Cooper T FR             4) Neville, Griffin B SR          
       21.24    20.76    21.39    20.69                                    
  8 1-2 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                 1:25.74    1:25.95 q      
     1) Fowler, Jonas L SO              2) Reuter, Nick FR                
     3) Bischoff, Kent A JR             4) Taylor, James L JR             
       21.32    21.50    21.93    21.20                                    
  9 1-3 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'B'            1:26.27    1:26.27 q      
     1)                                 2) Legros, Marcel D FR            
     3) Campbell, Dave N SR             4) Jin, Jay F JR                  
       21.28    21.38    21.52    22.09                                    
 11 1-4 New York University-MR  'B'                   1:26.98    1:28.30 q      
     1) Betts, Adam T FR                2) Haechler, Sean K FR            
     3) Alonte, Christian J FR          4) Clewell, Harry C SO            
       22.71    22.52    21.99    21.08                                    
 12 1-5 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'        1:26.61    1:29.41 q      
     1) Frerichs, Reese P SO            2) Schneider, Grigg C SO          
     3) Hale, Jacob D SR                4) Duschl, Luke M JR              
       22.09    22.19    22.78    22.35                                    
 14 1-6 University of Rochester-NI  'B'               1:27.71    1:29.86 q      
     1) Reid, Jacob JR                  2) Gray, Mitchell M JR            
     3) Breene, Callum FR               4) Davis, Pat SR                  
       22.22    23.05    23.01    21.58                                    
 15 1-7 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'               1:25.76    1:30.78 q      
     1) Pospisil, Nick M SR             2) Primachenko, Daniel SO         
     3) Kilbane, John T FR              4) Yeung, Aaron S SR              
       22.47    22.08    22.69    23.54                                    
 16 1-8 Brandeis University-NE  'B'                   1:36.27    1:37.43 q      
     1) Baker, Andrew J FR              2) Smyda, Danny R FR              
     3) Avrutsky, Rich L FR             4) Lazarovich, David JR           
       27.95    22.68    24.18    22.62                                    
  1 2-1 University of Rochester-NI  'A'               1:25.81    1:23.36 q      
     1) Zemering, Gunnar FR             2) Frauen, James SR               
     3) Maus, Brett SR                  4) Berger, Ryan J FR              
       20.70    20.84    20.72    21.10                                    
  2 2-2 Emory University-GA  'A'                      1:22.41    1:23.78 q      
     1) Duke, Wes W FR                  2)                                
     3) Burdette-Sapp, Hayes C SO       4) Hardwick, Alex D FR            
       20.96    21.10    20.73    20.99                                    
  3 2-3 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'A'            1:23.50    1:24.01 q      
     1)                                 2) Walsh, Brian S SO              
     3) Lucheon, Josh D SR              4) Steinhouse, Kevin J FR         
       21.52    21.08    21.03    20.38                                    
  5 2-4 New York University-MR  'A'                   1:24.22    1:24.27 q      
     1) Moody, Chad H FR                2)                                
     3)                                 4) Tay, Daniel SO                 
       21.17    21.34    21.14    20.62                                    
  6 2-5 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                 1:22.92    1:24.59 q      
     1) Estes, Jeremy R SO              2)                                
       21.02    20.98    21.83    20.76                                    
  7 2-6 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'        1:23.10    1:25.82 q      
     1) Petrella, RJ W JR               2)                                
     3) Liu, Matthew M SO               4)                                
       21.90    20.81    21.63    21.48                                    
 10 2-7 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'               1:24.57    1:26.64 q      
     1) Weibel, Drew E JR               2)                                
     3)                                 4) Kerbel, Elliott J JR           
       22.21    21.16    20.85    22.42                                    
 13 2-8 Brandeis University-NE  'A'                   1:29.85    1:29.68 q      
     1) Icaza, Danny SO                 2)                                
     3)                                 4) Thom, Evan J FR                
       24.42    23.15    20.68    21.43                                    
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         UAA:   4:52.65   2/17/2011 Liz Horvat, Emory                          
                4:45.33  A Standard 2015 NCAA
                4:59.87  Q Time Invited in 2014
                5:02.50  B Standard 2015 NCAA
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 3-1 Newsum-Schoenb  SR Emory-GA             4:54.88    4:52.13 Q       32  
      26.94   28.86   29.33   29.54   29.48   29.47   29.75   29.97
      30.01   28.78                                                
  2 3-2 Upton, Rebecca  FR Emory-GA             4:56.61    4:52.37 Q       28  
      27.38   29.15   29.46   29.73   29.44   29.60   29.34   29.47
      29.71   29.09                                                
  3 3-3 Wawer, Julia S  FR Emory-GA             4:59.09    4:57.10 Q       27  
      26.60   29.06   29.49   29.79   29.88   30.29   30.67   30.67
      30.69   29.96                                                
  4 3-4 Holt, Dana L    SR Emory-GA             4:59.29    4:58.13 Q       26  
      27.23   29.31   30.01   30.19   30.33   30.39   30.18   30.27
      30.40   29.82                                                
  5 3-5 Bonfield, Caro  JR Emory-GA             4:58.42    4:58.77 Q       25  
      27.25   29.30   30.08   30.24   30.49   30.59   30.69   30.69
      30.17   29.27                                                
  6 3-6 Taege, Sara M   SR Wash U. MO-MV        5:00.14    5:00.25 B       24  
      27.28   30.21   31.11   30.84   30.56   30.69   30.62   30.37
      30.19   28.38                                                
  7 3-7 Carnley, Mikay  JR Emory-GA             5:00.53    5:00.48 B       23  
      27.35   29.52   30.15   30.40   30.49   30.81   30.83   30.55
      30.52   29.86                                                
  8 3-8 Wall, Alison M  SO Chicago-IL           4:59.12    5:05.84         22  
      27.57   29.92   30.78   31.23   31.29   31.43   31.63   31.57
      30.76   29.66                                                
B - Final
  9 2-1 Cheng, Cindy L  FR Emory-GA             5:02.58    4:54.48 Q       20  
      27.37   29.47   30.04   29.98   30.18   29.86   29.97   29.58
      29.26   28.77                                                
 10 2-2 Edwards, Phoeb  FR Emory-GA             5:02.47    4:58.45 Q       17  
      27.48   29.91   30.22   30.18   30.22   30.24   30.53   29.86
      29.93   29.88                                                
 11 2-3 Fruge, Shelby   FR Emory-GA             5:01.61    5:00.36 B       16  
      27.31   29.74   30.04   30.04   30.18   30.14   30.54   30.76
      30.95   30.66                                                
 12 2-4 Beach, Megan C  SR Emory-GA             5:02.49    5:00.71 B       15  
      27.45   30.00   30.38   30.37   30.52   30.49   30.67   30.46
      30.57   29.80                                                
 13 2-5 Chu, Karen L    JR Chicago-IL           5:05.26    5:03.13         14  
      27.10   29.53   30.47   30.67   30.93   31.07   31.42   31.18
      30.71   30.05                                                
 14 2-6 Zanolli, Nicol  FR Wash U. MO-MV        5:05.08    5:03.34         13  
      26.85   29.67   30.32   30.38   30.54   30.89   31.46   31.52
      31.41   30.30                                                
 15 2-7 Polries, Erin   SO Wash U. MO-MV        5:05.09    5:04.37         12  
      28.41   30.15   30.37   30.57   30.19   30.13   30.54   31.01
      31.68   31.32                                                
 16 2-8 Kurtenbach, Kh  FR Chicago-IL           5:04.66    5:08.66         11  
      27.96   29.90   30.58   31.05   30.92   31.55   31.57   31.85
      31.94   31.34                                                
C - Final
 17 1-1 LoPiano, Cara   SO Chicago-IL           5:09.43    5:02.88          9  
      27.66   29.78   30.31   30.42   30.70   30.73   30.56   31.33
      31.21   30.18                                                
 18 1-2 Counts, Grace   JR Wash U. MO-MV        5:12.82    5:05.98          7  
      27.94   29.98   30.68   31.28   31.28   31.37   31.80   31.10
      30.50   30.05                                                
 19 1-3 Ling, Alissa S  FR Wash U. MO-MV        5:14.40    5:06.22          6  
      28.47   30.55   31.26   31.49   31.31   31.32   30.92   31.15
      30.45   29.30                                                
 20 1-4 Ingerson, Alle  SO NYU-MR               5:12.89    5:06.52          5  
      27.40   30.46   30.89   30.94   31.33   31.07   31.67   31.85
      31.57   29.34                                                
 21 1-5 Ford, Miranda   FR CMU-AM               5:10.19    5:06.65          4  
      28.50   30.46   30.87   31.06   31.44   31.26   31.25   30.95
      30.83   30.03                                                
 22 1-6 Faunce, Lexi F  FR NYU-MR               5:08.84    5:08.68          3  
      27.65   30.38   30.63   31.11   30.97   31.32   31.54   31.69
      32.11   31.28                                                
 23 1-7 Palardy, Avery  SR Rochester-NI         5:12.97    5:11.11          2  
      28.37   30.59   31.45   31.66   31.46   31.66   31.73   31.72
      31.52   30.95                                                
 24 1-8 Murphy, Joanna  SO Brandeis-NE          5:15.41    5:16.22          1  
      28.58   31.12   31.68   31.75   31.85   32.15   32.45   32.33
      32.32   31.99                                                
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         UAA:   4:52.65   2/17/2011 Liz Horvat, Emory                          
                4:45.33  A Standard 2015 NCAA
                4:59.87  Q Time Invited in 2014
                5:02.50  B Standard 2015 NCAA
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 38 1-1 Konopka, Katie E      SO Rochester-NI         5:35.49    5:26.71        
      29.29   32.28   32.85   32.73   33.35   33.82   33.39   33.76
      33.37   31.87                                                
 39 1-2 Richter, Yi Sul       FR Brandeis-NE          5:38.52    5:27.34        
      29.14   31.69   32.74   33.02   33.52   33.63   33.53   33.83
      33.74   32.50                                                
 43 1-3 Kolb, Morgan M        SO Brandeis-NE          6:11.55    5:54.87        
      31.05   34.36   35.20   35.39   36.22   36.43   36.50   36.58
      37.09   36.05                                                
 25 2-1 Pakradooni, Rebecca   JR CWRU                 5:21.53    5:16.03        
      28.15   30.75   30.88   31.78   31.88   31.95   32.27   32.73
      33.57   32.07                                                
 26 2-2 McCauley, Zoe         SR Rochester-NI         5:27.44    5:16.11        
      29.16   31.25   31.72   31.97   31.98   32.08   31.97   32.30
      32.18   31.50                                                
 29 2-3 Gorski, Kaitlyn M     FR CWRU                 5:23.58    5:18.21        
      29.17   31.32   31.81   32.43   32.44   32.13   32.40   32.38
      32.59   31.54                                                
 33 2-4 Benjamin, Miriam      FR Chicago-IL           5:27.83    5:22.88        
      28.86   31.10   31.87   32.38   32.88   33.21   33.18   33.37
      33.46   32.57                                                
 34 2-5 Finnerty, Erin        JR Rochester-NI         5:23.18    5:23.38        
      28.36   31.44   32.38   32.82   32.86   33.03   33.21   33.31
      33.31   32.66                                                
 36 2-6 Wang, Hongjue         FR Rochester-NI         5:23.60    5:24.47        
      29.36   31.98   33.37   32.98   33.66   33.32   33.31   33.08
      32.44   30.97                                                
 37 2-7 Glenn, Abby R         SR CWRU                 5:23.31    5:24.62        
      28.12   31.20   32.40   33.18   33.72   33.88   33.84   33.73
      33.08   31.47                                                
 40 2-8 Boluda, Emily A       SO CWRU                 5:34.83    5:30.45        
      30.39   31.97   32.70   32.95   33.41   33.56   33.87   34.04
      34.10   33.46                                                
 41 2-9 Dessart, Abby L       FR CWRU                 5:32.73    5:30.57        
      29.68   32.23   32.76   33.19   33.50   33.49   34.05   34.40
      34.25   33.02                                                
 42 2-10 Dowling, Jackie A    JR CWRU                 5:32.13    5:33.05        
      31.07   33.36   33.29   33.64   33.96   33.89   33.67   33.65
      33.61   32.91                                                
  6 3-1 Holt, Dana L          SR Emory-GA             4:59.03    4:59.29 qQ     
      27.49   29.92   30.20   30.65   30.68   30.55   30.25   30.13
      29.82   29.60                                                
  7 3-2 Taege, Sara M         SR Wash U. MO-MV        5:07.21    5:00.14 qB     
      27.25   29.85   30.60   30.69   30.80   30.74   30.61   30.28
      30.27   29.05                                                
 12 3-3 Cheng, Cindy L        FR Emory-GA             4:57.73    5:02.58 q      
      27.43   29.79   30.60   30.56   30.51   30.85   30.45   30.78
      31.04   30.57                                                
 13 3-4 Kurtenbach, Khia      FR Chicago-IL           5:21.14    5:04.66 q      
      28.04   29.80   30.29   31.15   30.89   30.99   31.11   31.46
      30.83   30.10                                                
 14 3-5 Zanolli, Nicole C     FR Wash U. MO-MV        5:02.14    5:05.08 q      
      26.93   29.78   30.63   30.66   30.75   30.93   31.36   31.33
      31.85   30.86                                                
 15 3-6 Polries, Erin E       SO Wash U. MO-MV        5:05.56    5:05.09 q      
      27.91   29.48   29.79   30.21   30.57   30.72   31.19   31.68
      31.94   31.60                                                
 19 3-7 Ford, Miranda C       FR CMU-AM               5:14.50    5:10.19 q      
      28.66   30.49   31.03   31.27   31.26   31.26   31.71   31.72
      31.68   31.11                                                
 21 3-8 Ingerson, Allegra J   SO NYU-MR               5:11.09    5:12.89 q      
      26.77   29.98   30.77   31.41   31.71   32.23   33.12   32.95
      32.72   31.23                                                
 22 3-9 Palardy, Avery        SR Rochester-NI         5:20.38    5:12.97 q      
      27.85   30.25   30.94   31.41   31.71   31.96   32.23   32.13
      32.52   31.97                                                
 35 3-10 Beuter, Kate K       SO Wash U. MO-MV        5:18.93    5:24.04        
      28.97   31.47   32.32   32.61   33.02   32.90   33.23   33.22
      33.41   32.89                                                
  1 4-1 Newsum-Schoenberg, M  SR Emory-GA             4:57.43    4:54.88 qQ     
      27.21   29.31   29.33   29.35   29.49   29.78   30.06   30.32
      30.29   29.74                                                
  3 4-2 Bonfield, Carolyn E   JR Emory-GA             4:59.00    4:58.42 qQ     
      27.61   29.40   29.94   30.05   30.32   30.41   30.26   30.43
      30.48   29.52                                                
  8 4-3 Carnley, Mikayla L    JR Emory-GA             5:14.00    5:00.53 qB     
      27.44   30.11   30.34   30.35   30.64   30.72   30.58   30.23
      30.58   29.54                                                
 10 4-4 Edwards, Phoebe W     FR Emory-GA             5:00.35    5:02.47 qB     
      27.54   29.82   30.26   30.67   30.68   30.50   30.82   31.22
      31.17   29.79                                                
 11 4-5 Beach, Megan C        SR Emory-GA             5:07.00    5:02.49 qB     
      27.63   30.08   30.75   30.81   30.70   30.92   30.76   30.84
      30.89   29.11                                                
 16 4-6 Chu, Karen L          JR Chicago-IL           5:10.29    5:05.26 q      
      27.43   29.85   30.46   30.79   30.70   31.32   31.05   31.07
      31.46   31.13                                                
 18 4-7 LoPiano, Cara I       SO Chicago-IL           5:03.50    5:09.43 q      
      28.14   30.47   30.91   31.36   31.46   31.18   31.72   31.66
      31.51   31.02                                                
 24 4-8 Murphy, Joanna R      SO Brandeis-NE          5:20.89    5:15.41 q      
      28.18   30.50   31.17   31.68   32.08   32.13   32.79   32.23
      32.86   31.79                                                
 27 4-9 Bergh, Hannah S       FR NYU-MR               5:16.77    5:16.13        
      27.61   30.34   30.69   31.76   31.73   32.43   32.80   33.03
      33.04   32.70                                                
 28 4-10 Klausing, Kimberly   SO CMU-AM               5:19.73    5:16.88        
      27.88   30.49   31.22   31.55   32.06   32.47   32.68   32.89
      33.06   32.58                                                
  2 5-1 Upton, Rebecca J      FR Emory-GA             4:58.27    4:56.61 qQ     
      27.33   29.17   30.01   29.80   29.54   29.58   29.88   30.32
      30.47   30.51                                                
  4 5-2 Wawer, Julia S        FR Emory-GA             4:56.69    4:59.09 qQ     
      26.73   29.43   30.08   30.49   30.54   30.74   30.30   30.90
      30.80   29.08                                                
  5 5-3 Wall, Alison M        SO Chicago-IL           4:59.38    4:59.12 qQ     
      26.93   29.45   30.19   30.17   30.28   30.44   30.78   31.06
      30.46   29.36                                                
  9 5-4 Fruge, Shelby A       FR Emory-GA             5:03.03    5:01.61 qB     
      27.89   29.53   30.11   30.18   30.42   30.33   30.45   30.82
      31.01   30.87                                                
 17 5-5 Faunce, Lexi F        FR NYU-MR               5:11.87    5:08.84 q      
      27.53   30.26   30.97   31.29   31.18   31.63   31.78   31.56
      31.65   30.99                                                
 20 5-6 Counts, Grace E       JR Wash U. MO-MV        5:05.93    5:12.82 q      
      27.67   29.90   31.03   31.32   31.70   31.79   32.27   33.07
      33.27   30.80                                                
 23 5-7 Ling, Alissa S        FR Wash U. MO-MV        5:09.26    5:14.40 q      
      28.55   30.64   31.44   31.84   31.93   32.11   32.08   31.99
      32.11   31.71                                                
 30 5-8 Enos, Jen N           SO Rochester-NI         5:15.22    5:18.49        
      28.08   30.13   31.11   31.70   32.46   32.72   33.51   33.20
      33.17   32.41                                                
 31 5-9 Johnson, Taylor N     FR CWRU                 5:20.53    5:20.16        
      28.52   31.03   31.95   32.21   32.63   32.66   32.97   33.07
      32.93   32.19                                                
 32 5-10 Willcox, Courtenay   SR Wash U. MO-MV        5:19.37    5:21.21        
      28.72   30.71   31.80   32.48   32.57   33.05   32.93   33.12
      33.34   32.49                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         UAA:   4:26.85   2/14/2002 Chris Pearson, Carnegie Mellon             
                4:23.23  A Standard 2015 NCAA
                4:31.63  Q Time Invited in 2014
                4:36.96  B Standard 2015 NCAA
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 3-1 Hamilton, Drew  FR CWRU                 4:32.90    4:28.98 Q       32  
      24.40   26.73   27.34   27.30   27.54   27.40   27.40   27.35
      27.24   26.28                                                
  2 3-2 Baker, Christi  SO Emory-GA             4:31.00    4:29.38 Q       28  
      24.58   26.78   27.18   27.37   27.45   27.35   27.43   27.24
      27.49   26.51                                                
  3 3-3 Cooper, Mitche  SO Emory-GA             4:32.25    4:31.43 Q       27  
      24.70   26.70   27.15   27.54   27.58   27.94   27.85   27.45
      27.64   26.88                                                
  4 3-4 Ellison, Andre  SO Wash U. MO-MV        4:36.24    4:31.79 B       26  
      24.82   27.22   27.72   27.77   27.37   27.42   27.37   27.41
      27.60   27.09                                                
  5 3-5 Turpin, Zane Z  SR Wash U. MO-MV        4:35.08    4:35.22 B       25  
      25.20   26.98   27.52   27.90   28.22   27.88   28.25   28.18
      28.09   27.00                                                
  6 3-6 Bennett, Lando  FR Wash U. MO-MV        4:36.17    4:35.61 B       24  
      25.41   27.34   27.69   28.01   27.93   28.02   28.50   28.90
      27.29   26.52                                                
  7 3-7 Copses, Henry   FR Emory-GA             4:34.64    4:36.08 B       23  
      25.09   27.20   27.66   28.11   28.32   27.76   28.18   28.24
      28.15   27.37                                                
  8 3-8 Louie, Ethan E  SO NYU-MR               4:35.25    4:38.56         22  
      24.38   27.16   27.70   27.96   28.31   27.95   29.30   29.07
      28.91   27.82                                                
B - Final
  9 2-1 Walsh, Brian S  SO CMU-AM               4:37.27    4:33.89 B       20  
      25.14   27.62   27.62   27.61   27.63   27.70   28.33   27.81
      27.17   27.26                                                
 10 2-2 Phillips, Max   SO NYU-MR               4:36.44    4:33.92 B       17  
      24.34   27.04   27.90   27.43   27.56   27.92   28.05   28.16
      28.32   27.20                                                
 11 2-3 Geier, Steven   JR CMU-AM               4:37.35    4:33.99 B       16  
      24.53   27.43   27.78   27.90   27.86   27.87   27.83   28.00
      28.01   26.78                                                
 12 2-4 Sharkey, Dylan  JR Rochester-NI         4:38.66    4:35.62 B       15  
      24.68   27.30   27.43   27.60   28.03   28.30   28.58   27.97
      28.06   27.67                                                
 13 2-5 Cook, Jaron M   FR Wash U. MO-MV        4:40.29    4:36.99         14  
      25.05   27.32   28.10   28.27   28.43   27.87   28.06   28.06
      28.18   27.65                                                
 14 2-6 Taekman, Josh   FR CMU-AM               4:40.08    4:39.09         13  
      25.32   27.89   28.00   28.10   28.22   28.29   28.59   28.26
      28.37   28.05                                                
 15 2-7 Dibacco, Micha  FR CMU-AM               4:40.61    4:40.62         12  
      25.49   28.44   28.29   28.52   28.30   28.51   28.47   28.49
      28.31   27.80                                                
 16 2-8 Zettlemoyer, E  JR Emory-GA             4:38.83    4:41.02         11  
      24.84   27.28   27.97   28.39   28.72   28.65   28.85   28.97
      29.00   28.35                                                
C - Final
 17 1-1 Ferzacca, Dust  SO CMU-AM               4:40.88    4:37.56          9  
      25.19   27.82   28.15   28.61   27.96   28.24   27.77   28.01
      28.25   27.56                                                
 18 1-2 Herting, Camer  SR Emory-GA             4:40.73    4:37.75          7  
      25.18   27.50   27.81   28.00   28.23   28.46   28.59   28.13
      28.57   27.28                                                
 19 1-3 Glidden, Alex   FR CMU-AM               4:41.71    4:38.67          6  
      25.41   27.98   28.27   28.37   28.50   28.41   28.40   28.42
      28.29   26.62                                                
 20 1-4 Healy, Edward   FR CMU-AM               4:43.00    4:41.39          5  
      25.30   28.02   28.32   28.65   28.79   28.79   28.62   28.58
      28.66   27.66                                                
 21 1-5 Zhu, Wending    FR Wash U. MO-MV        4:41.92    4:41.59          4  
      25.15   26.97   27.70   28.34   28.55   28.89   29.02   29.13
      29.19   28.65                                                
 22 1-6 Fabian, Max L   SR Brandeis-NE          4:43.71    4:41.68          3  
      25.40   28.02   28.39   28.58   28.54   28.89   28.75   28.37
      28.74   28.00                                                
 23 1-7 Lee, Rolland    SO Chicago-IL           4:45.42    4:42.75          2  
      25.33   27.55   28.22   28.75   28.94   28.44   29.06   29.29
      28.91   28.26                                                
 24 1-8 Clewell, Harry  SO NYU-MR               4:42.00    4:47.09          1  
      25.71   27.63   28.52   29.00   28.61   28.81   29.15   29.53
      30.45   29.68                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         UAA:   4:26.85   2/14/2002 Chris Pearson, Carnegie Mellon             
                4:23.23  A Standard 2015 NCAA
                4:31.63  Q Time Invited in 2014
                4:36.96  B Standard 2015 NCAA
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 17 1-1 Herting, Cameron J    SR Emory-GA             5:02.13    4:40.73 q      
      24.63   26.86   27.57   28.17   28.53   28.53   28.72   29.15
      29.60   28.97                                                
 26 1-2 Trafton, Luke         FR Chicago-IL           5:10.77    4:46.26        
      25.43   27.33   28.01   28.57   28.70   29.23   29.72   29.81
      30.08   29.38                                                
 30 1-3 Maxian, Ondrej S      FR CWRU                 4:58.68    4:49.44        
      26.65   28.53   28.67   29.04   29.32   29.61   29.10   29.38
      29.92   29.22                                                
 32 1-4 Diamond, Zach M       FR Brandeis-NE          4:56.38    4:51.03        
      24.98   28.05   28.81   29.28   29.55   29.70   29.92   30.19
      30.41   30.14                                                
 33 1-5 Harada, Taku          FR Brandeis-NE          4:58.45    4:52.08        
      25.91   28.23   28.89   29.52   29.88   29.95   29.63   29.95
      30.24   29.88                                                
 35 1-6 Angeles, Andrew A     SR Chicago-IL           4:54.78    4:55.90        
      25.18   28.30   29.05   29.32   29.80   30.22   30.64   31.34
      31.34   30.71                                                
 37 1-7 Stovall, Lee          FR Rochester-NI         4:55.50    4:57.48        
      26.48   28.52   29.44   29.86   29.43   29.86   30.15   31.14
      31.83   30.77                                                
 38 1-8 Barr, Joey A          FR Brandeis-NE          5:03.19    4:59.10        
      26.25   29.20   29.90   30.17   30.47   30.46   30.82   30.78
      30.93   30.12                                                
 39 1-9 Weinstein, Ben M      SO Rochester-NI         5:08.04    4:59.19        
      26.73   29.13   30.06   30.20   30.76   30.28   30.85   30.81
      30.78   29.59                                                
 40 1-10 Scudere-Weiss, Sam   FR Brandeis-NE          5:39.26    5:24.92        
      28.61   31.04   32.66   33.08   33.21   33.41   33.43   33.51
      33.31   32.66                                                
  5 2-1 Turpin, Zane Z        SR Wash U. MO-MV        4:35.05    4:35.08 qB     
      24.97   26.99   27.54   27.75   28.15   27.96   28.02   28.19
      27.96   27.55                                                
  6 2-2 Louie, Ethan E        SO NYU-MR               4:38.34    4:35.25 qB     
      24.48   26.58   27.69   27.51   27.95   28.30   28.59   28.50
      28.26   27.39                                                
 13 2-3 Zettlemoyer, Eagan J  JR Emory-GA             4:29.64    4:38.83 q      
      24.09   26.48   27.41   27.93   28.18   28.66   28.94   28.92
      29.36   28.86                                                
 14 2-4 Taekman, Josh B       FR CMU-AM               4:41.30    4:40.08 q      
      25.22   27.74   27.81   28.42   28.30   28.47   28.43   28.54
      28.77   28.38                                                
 19 2-5 Glidden, Alex J       FR CMU-AM               4:43.17    4:41.71 q      
      25.52   27.97   28.27   28.98   28.71   28.33   28.56   28.82
      28.51   28.04                                                
 20 2-6 Zhu, Wending          FR Wash U. MO-MV        4:44.63    4:41.92 q      
      25.44   27.73   28.52   28.60   28.64   28.50   28.66   29.00
      28.82   28.01                                                
 22 2-7 Healy, Edward W       FR CMU-AM               4:47.42    4:43.00 q      
      25.48   28.03   28.45   28.86   28.92   28.87   28.67   28.54
      28.78   28.40                                                
 25 2-8 Henning, Andrew A     SO CWRU                 4:48.64    4:45.65        
      25.57   27.62   28.11   28.48   28.79   28.78   29.16   29.78
      30.25   29.11                                                
 29 2-9 Schneider, Grigg C    SO Wash U. MO-MV        4:50.76    4:49.38        
      25.52   27.91   28.52   29.01   29.32   29.54   30.06   30.10
      30.08   29.32                                                
 31 2-10 Arne, Jason M        JR CWRU                 4:51.92    4:50.18        
      25.64   28.48   29.16   29.20   29.48   29.41   29.40   30.05
      29.80   29.56                                                
  2 3-1 Cooper, Mitchell O    SO Emory-GA             4:29.57    4:32.25 qB     
      24.89   27.04   27.41   27.85   28.15   28.08   27.94   27.71
      26.71   26.47                                                
  3 3-2 Hamilton, Drew P      FR CWRU                 4:34.73    4:32.90 qB     
      24.66   27.16   27.69   27.79   28.08   27.72   27.62   27.57
      27.56   27.05                                                
  9 3-3 Phillips, Max L       SO NYU-MR               4:37.69    4:36.44 qB     
      24.67   27.60   27.60   27.89   27.84   28.01   28.37   28.02
      28.22   28.22                                                
 10 3-4 Walsh, Brian S        SO CMU-AM               4:39.89    4:37.27 q      
      24.86   27.04   27.54   28.17   28.39   27.84   28.13   28.33
      28.63   28.34                                                
 12 3-5 Sharkey, Dylan J      JR Rochester-NI         4:46.19    4:38.66 q      
      25.50   27.32   27.44   27.73   28.12   28.07   28.85   28.78
      28.44   28.41                                                
 15 3-6 Cook, Jaron M         FR Wash U. MO-MV        4:42.72    4:40.29 q      
      25.33   27.26   27.84   28.22   28.50   28.43   28.78   28.62
      28.85   28.46                                                
 21 3-7 Clewell, Harry C      SO NYU-MR               4:44.39    4:42.00 q      
      24.46   27.07   27.90   28.53   28.64   28.69   29.13   29.28
      29.71   28.59                                                
 27 3-8 Smith, Logan T        FR CWRU                 4:50.65    4:47.48        
      24.79   27.73   28.46   28.63   28.84   28.97   29.98   30.55
      30.43   29.10                                                
 34 3-9 Chin, Bobby           SO NYU-MR               4:51.32    4:53.57        
      25.89   28.68   29.00   29.30   29.67   29.99   29.90   30.19
      30.48   30.47                                                
 36 3-10 Chen, Matthew        SO Chicago-IL           4:48.61    4:56.19        
      25.98   28.21   29.22   29.57   30.21   30.34   30.85   30.76
      30.62   30.43                                                
  1 4-1 Baker, Christian J    SO Emory-GA             4:26.36    4:31.00 qQ     
      24.97   27.31   27.53   28.05   27.61   27.01   26.83   27.21
      27.47   27.01                                                
  4 4-2 Copses, Henry P       FR Emory-GA             4:31.69    4:34.64 qB     
      25.36   27.59   27.94   27.82   28.16   27.13   27.97   28.23
      27.25   27.19                                                
  7 4-3 Bennett, Landon Stry  FR Wash U. MO-MV        4:38.67    4:36.17 qB     
      25.71   27.41   27.84   27.82   27.75   28.02   28.23   28.65
      27.68   27.06                                                
  8 4-4 Ellison, Andrew C     SO Wash U. MO-MV        4:36.45    4:36.24 qB     
      24.94   27.20   27.75   27.79   27.87   27.75   27.84   28.35
      28.70   28.05                                                
 11 4-5 Geier, Steven M       JR CMU-AM               4:44.23    4:37.35 q      
      24.81   27.75   28.13   28.05   28.07   27.91   27.85   27.82
      28.24   28.72                                                
 16 4-6 Dibacco, Michael R    FR CMU-AM               4:50.92    4:40.61 q      
      24.76   28.20   28.16   28.60   28.42   28.75   28.66   28.85
      28.30   27.91                                                
 18 4-7 Ferzacca, Dustin N    SO CMU-AM               4:48.60    4:40.88 q      
      24.92   27.76   28.44   28.53   28.19   28.73   28.95   29.22
      28.72   27.42                                                
 23 4-8 Fabian, Max L         SR Brandeis-NE          4:45.42    4:43.71 q      
      25.24   27.90   28.48   28.40   28.81   28.96   28.92   29.33
      29.13   28.54                                                
 24 4-9 Lee, Rolland          SO Chicago-IL           4:42.41    4:45.42 q      
      25.57   27.56   28.40   28.30   29.21   29.02   29.61   29.67
      29.83   28.25                                                
 28 4-10 Hale, Jacob D        SR Wash U. MO-MV        4:50.37    4:47.85        
      25.43   27.70   28.61   29.00   29.04   29.64   29.57   29.81
      29.72   29.33                                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
         UAA:   2:03.31   2/13/2014 Annelise Kowalsky, Emory                   
                2:00.51  A Standard 2015 NCAA
                2:06.68  Q Time Invited in 2014
                2:07.80  B Standard 2015 NCAA
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 3-1 Kowalsky, Anne  SO Emory-GA             2:05.10    2:04.46 Q       32  
      26.99   32.25   35.13   30.09                                
  2 3-2 O'Grady, Niamh  FR Wash U. MO-MV        2:05.99    2:05.63 Q       28  
      27.08   30.96   38.04   29.55                                
  3 3-3 Shi, Emma Y     FR CMU-AM               2:07.68    2:06.32 Q       27  
      27.26   30.98   38.37   29.71                                
  4 3-4 Ong, Ming       FR Emory-GA             2:06.13    2:06.41 Q       26  
      26.63   32.08   37.60   30.10                                
  5 3-5 Hill, Jenny C   SR Chicago-IL           2:06.67    2:06.59 Q       25  
      27.10   32.78   36.85   29.86                                
  6 3-6 Zook, Nina B    SR Emory-GA             2:07.32    2:06.73 B       24  
      27.28   32.20   37.10   30.15                                
  7 3-7 Wall, Megan E   SO Chicago-IL           2:07.51    2:08.16         23  
      27.85   32.31   38.08   29.92                                
  8 3-8 Campbell, Mega  FR Emory-GA             2:06.94    2:08.21         22  
      26.97   33.75   37.07   30.42                                
B - Final
  9 2-1 Aronoff, Lizzi  JR Emory-GA             2:09.12    2:07.13 B       20  
      28.63   34.20   34.65   29.65                                
 10 2-2 Miller, MK K    FR CWRU                 2:07.87    2:07.31 B       17  
      27.32   32.21   37.57   30.21                                
 11 2-3 McAfee, Krista  JR Wash U. MO-MV        2:07.77    2:07.34 B       16  
      27.53   32.52   38.96   28.33                                
 12 2-4 York, Michelle  SR Emory-GA             2:07.79    2:07.43 B       15  
      27.62   32.66   37.78   29.37                                
 13 2-5 Bailey, Lauren  SR Rochester-NI         2:08.54    2:08.13         14  
      26.85   33.29   38.45   29.54                                
 14 2-6 Stadermann, Am  JR Wash U. MO-MV        2:09.33    2:09.42         13  
      27.48   33.49   38.30   30.15                                
 15 2-7 Gan, Sophie S   JR Wash U. MO-MV        2:08.95    2:09.57         12  
      28.37   35.17   35.72   30.31                                
 16 2-8 Carlos, Lauren  SO Wash U. MO-MV        2:09.03    2:10.53         11  
      27.50   33.41   39.28   30.34                                
C - Final
 17 1-1 Munger, Rachel  FR NYU-MR               2:09.50    2:08.21          9  
      28.29   33.80   35.93   30.19                                
 18 1-2 St. John, Mary  FR CMU-AM               2:09.36    2:09.15          7  
      27.18   32.10   39.33   30.54                                
 19 1-3 Hu, Ciara T     JR Chicago-IL           2:10.21    2:09.17          6  
      28.00   34.28   37.47   29.42                                
 20 1-4 Kierencew, Mic  SO NYU-MR               2:09.67    2:09.70          5  
      28.25   32.65   37.78   31.02                                
 21 1-5 Hochstedler, K  FR CMU-AM               2:11.02    2:09.80          4  
      27.82   35.15   36.25   30.58                                
 22 1-6 Traub, Krista   JR NYU-MR               2:10.58    2:11.00          3  
      27.53   35.27   37.44   30.76                                
 23 1-7 Law, Jen J      JR Chicago-IL           2:10.33    2:11.03          2  
      27.19   32.31   39.99   31.54                                
 24 1-8 Webber, Katie   SO NYU-MR               2:10.94    2:11.31          1  
      29.06   34.01   37.18   31.06                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
         UAA:   2:03.31   2/13/2014 Annelise Kowalsky, Emory                   
                2:00.51  A Standard 2015 NCAA
                2:06.68  Q Time Invited in 2014
                2:07.80  B Standard 2015 NCAA
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 41 1-1 Greenberg, Sam S      FR Brandeis-NE          2:27.46    2:24.48        
      30.37   38.27   41.95   33.89                                
 42 1-2 Drillich, Gabby G     SR Brandeis-NE          2:35.03    2:24.78        
      30.60   36.65   43.97   33.56                                
 43 1-3 Landis, Elizabeth C   JR CWRU                 2:24.88    2:26.11        
      29.73   38.02   43.22   35.14                                
 44 1-4 Laborio, Fay S        JR Brandeis-NE          2:33.28    2:26.65        
      31.74   36.14   45.30   33.47                                
 26 2-1 Thayer, Annie         FR Rochester-NI         2:17.34    2:12.64        
      27.97   33.50   39.29   31.88                                
 29 2-2 Kronfli, Natalie K    SO CMU-AM               2:18.95    2:14.27        
      29.13   35.29   37.98   31.87                                
 30 2-3 Corley, Ashley        SO NYU-MR               2:17.28    2:14.74        
      30.16   36.17   36.97   31.44                                
 32 2-4 Mufti, Selena L       SO CWRU                 2:18.72    2:15.16        
      30.02   34.10   40.59   30.45                                
 33 2-5 Crimi, Nicole K       SR CMU-AM               2:19.91    2:15.38        
      30.11   32.97   40.39   31.91                                
 36 2-6 Johannes, Jillian N   SO Rochester-NI         2:18.20    2:18.79        
      28.99   34.06   42.34   33.40                                
 37 2-7 Cipriano, Gabi A      SO Chicago-IL           2:21.20    2:20.22        
      29.60   35.91   42.38   32.33                                
 38 2-8 Kopp, Anna            FR Rochester-NI         2:20.51    2:20.63        
      29.69   37.13   39.48   34.33                                
 39 2-9 Manuck, Carolyn R     FR CWRU                 2:20.92    2:21.45        
      30.76   36.17   40.18   34.34                                
 40 2-10 Gawronski, Erin G    FR Brandeis-NE          2:21.18    2:22.84        
      29.71   36.06   43.09   33.98                                
  3 3-1 Ong, Ming             FR Emory-GA             2:05.95    2:06.13 qQ     
      26.86   31.96   37.35   29.96                                
  5 3-2 Campbell, Megan L     FR Emory-GA             2:15.72    2:06.94 qB     
      26.27   32.46   36.95   31.26                                
  7 3-3 Wall, Megan E         SO Chicago-IL           2:09.84    2:07.51 qB     
      27.82   32.12   37.30   30.27                                
 10 3-4 York, Michelle K      SR Emory-GA             2:11.63    2:07.79 qB     
      27.69   32.45   38.22   29.43                                
 11 3-5 Miller, MK K          FR CWRU                 2:08.80    2:07.87 q      
      27.39   31.97   37.93   30.58                                
 15 3-6 Aronoff, Lizzie B     JR Emory-GA             2:15.18    2:09.12 q      
      28.87   34.13   36.00   30.12                                
 19 3-7 Kierencew, Michelle   SO NYU-MR               2:09.55    2:09.67 q      
      28.21   33.27   37.29   30.90                                
 20 3-8 Hu, Ciara T           JR Chicago-IL           2:10.21    2:10.21 q      
      28.03   33.52   38.29   30.37                                
 22 3-9 Traub, Krista J       JR NYU-MR               2:13.33    2:10.58 q      
      26.90   34.62   38.00   31.06                                
 35 3-10 Colevas, Sophia M    SR CWRU                 2:17.27    2:17.26        
      28.18   34.01   41.88   33.19                                
  4 4-1 Hill, Jenny C         SR Chicago-IL           2:08.46    2:06.67 qQ     
      27.00   32.46   36.82   30.39                                
  6 4-2 Zook, Nina B          SR Emory-GA             2:05.58    2:07.32 qB     
      27.25   31.93   37.47   30.67                                
  9 4-3 McAfee, Kristalyn M   JR Wash U. MO-MV        2:09.31    2:07.77 qB     
      27.44   31.92   38.96   29.45                                
 13 4-4 Gan, Sophie S         JR Wash U. MO-MV        2:15.49    2:08.95 q      
      28.46   34.42   35.78   30.29                                
 18 4-5 Munger, Rachel        FR NYU-MR               2:09.83    2:09.50 q      
      28.06   32.85   36.87   31.72                                
 21 4-6 Law, Jen J            JR Chicago-IL           2:10.20    2:10.33 q      
      26.99   32.28   39.27   31.79                                
 23 4-7 Webber, Katie O       SO NYU-MR               2:11.46    2:10.94 q      
      28.81   33.95   36.81   31.37                                
 24 4-8 Hochstedler, Kim A    FR CMU-AM               2:14.78    2:11.02 q      
      27.98   34.65   37.37   31.02                                
 27 4-9 Wong, Sydney          FR Chicago-IL           2:12.99    2:13.75        
      28.46   34.24   39.08   31.97                                
 28 4-10 Umezawa, Yui Y       FR NYU-MR               2:16.72    2:13.98        
      27.98   32.76   40.86   32.38                                
  1 5-1 Kowalsky, Annelise    SO Emory-GA             2:04.90    2:05.10 qQ     
      27.10   33.08   35.00   29.92                                
  2 5-2 O'Grady, Niamh S      FR Wash U. MO-MV        2:09.09    2:05.99 qQ     
      27.23   31.04   38.44   29.28                                
  8 5-3 Shi, Emma Y           FR CMU-AM               2:09.83    2:07.68 qB     
      27.90   31.38   38.70   29.70                                
 12 5-4 Bailey, Lauren        SR Rochester-NI         2:08.34    2:08.54 q      
      27.26   32.56   38.69   30.03                                
 14 5-5 Carlos, Lauren E      SO Wash U. MO-MV        2:10.64    2:09.03 q      
      27.25   32.99   38.68   30.11                                
 16 5-6 Stadermann, Amanda C  JR Wash U. MO-MV        2:10.02    2:09.33 q      
      27.49   33.04   38.54   30.26                                
 17 5-7 St. John, Mary C      FR CMU-AM               2:15.38    2:09.36 q      
      27.05   32.52   39.45   30.34                                
 25 5-8 Aiello, Akemi C       SO NYU-MR               2:12.08    2:11.49        
      27.80   32.70   39.02   31.97                                
 31 5-9 Herman, Julia         FR Rochester-NI         2:14.27    2:14.77        
      28.91   33.05   40.06   32.75                                
 34 5-10 Mucci, Anna          SO Rochester-NI         2:16.59    2:15.58        
      28.18   33.64   41.02   32.74                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
         UAA:   1:49.97   2/13/2014 Eric M Hallman, Chicago                    
                1:47.41  A Standard 2015 NCAA
                1:51.62  Q Time Invited in 2014
                1:53.24  B Standard 2015 NCAA
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 3-1 Wilson, Andrew  JR Emory-GA             1:51.60    1:49.34 Q       32  
      23.97   29.01   29.58   26.78                                
  2 3-2 Lagieski, Mich  SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:51.41    1:51.78 B       28  
      24.64   29.08   31.16   26.90                                
  3 3-3 Kang, Philip    SO NYU-MR               1:52.52    1:51.91 B       27  
      24.54   28.35   32.63   26.39                                
  4 3-4 Grenon, Michae  FR Emory-GA             1:52.37    1:52.29 B       26  
      24.61   29.40   31.86   26.42                                
  5 3-5 Lichtefeld, Ch  FR Emory-GA             1:51.13    1:52.57 B       25  
      23.84   28.53   32.37   27.83                                
  6 3-6 Fowler, Jonas   SO Chicago-IL           1:54.58    1:53.45         24  
      24.59   29.98   32.68   26.20                                
  7 3-7 Bo, Jason J     SO NYU-MR               1:53.90    1:53.68         23  
      24.29   29.38   33.20   26.81                                
  8 3-8 Lin, Alex       FR Chicago-IL           1:54.49    1:54.08         22  
      25.03   28.65   33.06   27.34                                
B - Final
  9 2-1 Liu, Matthew M  SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:54.89    1:52.90 B       20  
      24.95   29.31   32.14   26.50                                
 10 2-2 Nielsen, Matth  JR CMU-AM               1:54.73    1:53.60         17  
      24.84   29.78   32.22   26.76                                
 11 2-3 Flood, Kevin C  SR Emory-GA             1:54.66    1:54.22         16  
      24.27   28.81   33.83   27.31                                
 12 2-4 Petrella, RJ W  JR Wash U. MO-MV        1:54.59    1:54.34         15  
      24.82   28.29   33.69   27.54                                
 13 2-5 Taylor, James   JR Chicago-IL           1:55.56    1:55.08         14  
      25.12   30.33   32.04   27.59                                
 14 2-6 Campbell, Dave  SR CMU-AM               1:55.20    1:55.11         13  
      25.04   28.51   33.77   27.79                                
 15 2-7 Wu, Matt J      JR Emory-GA             1:54.90    1:56.08         12  
      24.88   30.09   33.48   27.63                                
 16 2-8 Parker, Jake A  SO NYU-MR               1:55.56    1:56.13         11  
      25.24   30.08   32.54   28.27                                
C - Final
 17 1-1 Jin, Jay F      JR CMU-AM               1:55.64    1:54.48          9  
      25.14   29.28   32.94   27.12                                
 18 1-2 Galvin, John R  JR Emory-GA             1:56.00    1:55.02          7  
      24.08   29.02   34.87   27.05                                
 19 1-3 Kendall, Matt   SR NYU-MR               1:56.08    1:55.07          6  
      25.90   29.86   30.92   28.39                                
 20 1-4 Nason, Jacob A  SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:56.25    1:55.76          5  
      24.32   30.32   33.14   27.98                                
 21 1-5 Ruggieri, Eric  SR Emory-GA             1:55.66    1:56.15          4  
      25.16   32.17   31.53   27.29                                
 22 1-6 Frerichs, Rees  SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:55.95    1:56.19          3  
      25.14   31.50   31.59   27.96                                
 23 1-7 Shinsato, Bran  FR Emory-GA             1:55.73    1:56.65          2  
      25.77   29.08   33.96   27.84                                
 24 1-8 Charysh, Micha  SR Chicago-IL           1:55.63    1:57.89          1  
      24.87   30.34   33.65   29.03                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
         UAA:   1:49.97   2/13/2014 Eric M Hallman, Chicago                    
                1:47.41  A Standard 2015 NCAA
                1:51.62  Q Time Invited in 2014
                1:53.24  B Standard 2015 NCAA
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 49 1-1 Milani, Adib S        FR Brandeis-NE          2:12.26    2:03.09        
      25.74   32.21   35.28   29.86                                
 50 1-2 Fan, Arlen            FR Rochester-NI         2:08.76    2:06.46        
      26.56   33.19   35.35   31.36                                
 -- 1- Duschl, Luke M         JR Wash U. MO-MV        2:09.73         DQ        
      25.69   28.91   35.69   29.31                                
 20 2-1 Shinsato, Brandon J   FR Emory-GA             2:03.15    1:55.73 q      
      25.59   28.65   33.35   28.14                                
 31 2-2 Copses, John P        FR Emory-GA             2:05.62    1:57.71        
      25.17   30.81   33.16   28.57                                
 39 2-3 Reid, Jacob           JR Rochester-NI         2:03.33    1:59.84        
      25.97   30.09   35.55   28.23                                
 41 2-4 Yeung, Aaron S        SR CWRU                 2:05.06    2:00.26        
      25.19   30.85   34.48   29.74                                
 43 2-5 Farr, Philip E        JR CMU-AM               2:04.36    2:00.57        
      26.23   32.28   33.99   28.07                                
 44 2-6 Gates, Max            FR Rochester-NI         2:05.19    2:00.59        
      26.42   29.09   35.97   29.11                                
 45 2-7 Myers, Dan            FR Rochester-NI         2:03.36    2:00.82        
      25.40   30.58   34.66   30.18                                
 48 2-8 Lazarovich, David     JR Brandeis-NE          2:08.12    2:02.20        
      26.23   32.09   34.89   28.99                                
  4 3-1 Grenon, Michael R     FR Emory-GA             2:03.04    1:52.37 qB     
      24.46   29.08   31.91   26.92                                
 10 3-2 Flood, Kevin C        SR Emory-GA             2:02.56    1:54.66 q      
      24.02   28.17   34.41   28.06                                
 15 3-3 Taylor, James L       JR Chicago-IL           2:01.07    1:55.56 q      
      24.02   30.04   32.48   29.02                                
 21 3-4 Frerichs, Reese P     SO Wash U. MO-MV        2:02.85    1:55.95 q      
      25.31   30.79   31.43   28.42                                
 32 3-5 Bischoff, Kent A      JR Chicago-IL           1:59.22    1:58.07        
      25.12   30.43   33.99   28.53                                
 34 3-6 Sebuktekin, Bora A    SO CMU-AM               1:59.32    1:58.43        
      25.45   30.78   33.52   28.68                                
 38 3-7 Pospisil, Nick M      SR CWRU                 1:59.95    1:59.60        
      24.82   30.32   35.27   29.19                                
 42 3-8 LoPrete, Aaron        FR Rochester-NI         2:01.73    2:00.33        
      25.26   31.44   34.94   28.69                                
 46 3-9 Wong, Brian           SR Rochester-NI         1:59.99    2:01.42        
      24.63   33.01   35.54   28.24                                
 47 3-10 Zitelny, Edan        SO Brandeis-NE          2:00.90    2:01.62        
      25.03   30.65   36.71   29.23                                
  6 4-1 Bo, Jason J           SO NYU-MR               1:55.68    1:53.90 q      
      24.71   29.32   33.01   26.86                                
  7 4-2 Lin, Alex             FR Chicago-IL           1:55.11    1:54.49 q      
      24.50   28.82   33.11   28.06                                
  9 4-3 Petrella, RJ W        JR Wash U. MO-MV        1:53.10    1:54.59 q      
      24.70   28.16   33.77   27.96                                
 14 4-4 Campbell, Dave N      SR CMU-AM               1:56.22    1:55.20 q      
      24.88   29.17   33.62   27.53                                
 18 4-5 Jin, Jay F            JR CMU-AM               1:55.02    1:55.64 q      
      24.27   29.07   33.37   28.93                                
 23 4-6 Kendall, Matt S       SR NYU-MR               1:57.40    1:56.08 q      
      25.88   30.12   31.01   29.07                                
 26 4-7 Scheuer, Jared R      JR Emory-GA             1:56.46    1:56.80        
      24.80   29.25   34.64   28.11                                
 35 4-8 Poblete, Miguel T     FR NYU-MR               1:59.10    1:58.51        
      25.93   30.04   32.86   29.68                                
 37 4-9 Alonte, Christian J   FR NYU-MR               1:58.69    1:58.85        
      25.07   30.87   35.81   27.10                                
 40 4-10 Smith, Mark L        SO CMU-AM               1:58.96    2:00.17        
      25.12   31.50   34.95   28.60                                
  1 5-1 Lichtefeld, Chandler  FR Emory-GA             1:52.52    1:51.13 qQ     
      23.83   28.26   31.41   27.63                                
  2 5-2 Lagieski, Michael J   SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:58.81    1:51.41 qQ     
      24.61   28.57   30.82   27.41                                
 11 5-3 Nielsen, Matthew Q    JR CMU-AM               1:55.54    1:54.73 q      
      24.99   30.39   32.66   26.69                                
 12 5-4 Liu, Matthew M        SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:55.03    1:54.89 q      
      24.32   29.42   32.75   28.40                                
 13 5-5 Wu, Matt J            JR Emory-GA             1:58.43    1:54.90 q      
      24.79   28.69   33.65   27.77                                
 15 5-6 Parker, Jake A        SO NYU-MR               1:56.42    1:55.56 q      
      25.14   29.81   32.42   28.19                                
 19 5-7 Ruggieri, Eric S      SR Emory-GA             1:54.27    1:55.66 q      
      24.78   32.24   31.37   27.27                                
 25 5-8 Ku, Kevin             SO Chicago-IL           1:55.99    1:56.77        
      23.81   28.58   35.99   28.39                                
 28 5-9 Sung, Roy             SR CMU-AM               1:56.65    1:57.23        
      24.53   29.82   33.66   29.22                                
 33 5-10 Pierre, Tommy J      FR CWRU                 1:59.07    1:58.37        
      25.84   29.02   35.03   28.48                                
  3 6-1 Wilson, Andrew L      JR Emory-GA             1:47.59    1:51.60 qQ     
      24.64   29.82   29.69   27.45                                
  5 6-2 Kang, Philip          SO NYU-MR               1:55.02    1:52.52 qB     
      24.15   28.19   33.26   26.92                                
  8 6-3 Fowler, Jonas L       SO Chicago-IL           1:53.51    1:54.58 q      
      24.51   29.64   33.53   26.90                                
 17 6-4 Charysh, Michael S    SR Chicago-IL           1:55.13    1:55.63 q      
      24.82   29.72   32.88   28.21                                
 22 6-5 Galvin, John R        JR Emory-GA             1:55.75    1:56.00 q      
      24.03   28.96   35.15   27.86                                
 24 6-6 Nason, Jacob A        SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:56.31    1:56.25 q      
      24.25   29.85   33.94   28.21                                
 27 6-7 Kwarcinski, Timothy   FR NYU-MR               1:59.04    1:56.94        
      25.46 1:03.85   27.63                                        
 29 6-8 Pang, Aaron Y         FR CWRU                 1:56.54    1:57.38        
      24.79   29.49   34.88   28.22                                
 30 6-9 Kizek, Dominic J      FR CWRU                 1:58.09    1:57.43        
      25.38   29.32   35.46   27.27                                
 36 6-10 O'Laughlin, Alex P   SO NYU-MR               1:58.77    1:58.59        
      25.26   28.88   35.83   28.62                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         UAA:   23.38   2/12/2009 Karina Stridh, Washington Univ.              
                22.89  A Standard 2015 NCAA
                23.66  Q Time Invited in 2014
                23.89  B Standard 2015 NCAA
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 3-1 Larson, Nancy   SR Emory-GA               23.75      23.59 Q       32  
  2 3-2 Bergh, Marissa  SO Emory-GA               23.79      23.60 Q       28  
  3 3-3 Luan, Vicky     JR Rochester-NI           24.12      23.65 Q       27  
  4 3-4 Liu, Claire K   SO Emory-GA               23.84      23.75 B       26  
  5 3-5 Gibbs, Elise E  SO NYU-MR                 24.02      24.00         25  
  6 3-6 Kitze, Isabell  FR NYU-MR                 23.97      24.09         24  
  7 3-7 Scheidl, Maya   SO Chicago-IL             24.23      24.23         23  
  8 3-8 Simon, Emily    SO Rochester-NI           24.24      24.48         22  
B - Final
  9 2-1 Collins, Marim  SO Wash U. MO-MV          24.29      23.94         20  
 10 2-2 Savage, Claire  SO Wash U. MO-MV          24.36      24.30         17  
 11 2-3 Ho, Jessie S    SO Chicago-IL             24.26      24.38         16  
 12 2-4 Sanchez-Aizcor  SO Emory-GA               24.32      24.40         15  
 13 2-5 Hon, Fiona N    FR Wash U. MO-MV          24.39      24.42         14  
 14 2-6 Yan, Serena     FR NYU-MR                 24.25      24.47         13  
 15 2-7 Moore, Inez M   FR CWRU                   24.41      24.52         12  
 16 2-8 Anderson, Kati  JR Wash U. MO-MV          24.28      24.56         11  
C - Final
 17 1-1 Kirkby, Alliso  SO CMU-AM                 24.73      24.44          9  
 18 1-2 Marrese, Tiana  FR CMU-AM                 24.77      24.65          7  
 19 1-3 Crews, Gillian  SO CMU-AM                 24.51      24.67          6  
 20 1-4 Wilson, Ellie   FR CWRU                   24.73      24.68          5  
 21 1-5 Simpson, Khama  SO Rochester-NI           24.88      24.72          4  
 22 1-6 Eurich, Jenny   FR CWRU                   24.57      24.77          3  
 23 1-7 Siegel, Lindse  SO Wash U. MO-MV          24.63      25.00          2  
 24 1-8 Kuhn, Amanda G  SO CMU-AM                 24.89      25.28          1  
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         UAA:   23.38   2/12/2009 Karina Stridh, Washington Univ.              
                22.89  A Standard 2015 NCAA
                23.66  Q Time Invited in 2014
                23.89  B Standard 2015 NCAA
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 33 1-1 Harris, Jenna R       JR Chicago-IL             26.62      25.38        
 35 1-2 Tu, Sherry            FR Brandeis-NE            26.42      25.52        
 39 1-3 Wimer, Gabrielle E    JR Chicago-IL             26.48      25.66        
 44 1-4 Traub, Ariana M       FR Brandeis-NE            27.44      26.41        
 45 1-5 Litteral, Devon A     FR Wash U. MO-MV          26.43      26.43        
 46 1-6 Cain, Brianna M       SR CWRU                   26.67      27.00        
 47 1-7 Damsky, Abby K        FR Brandeis-NE            27.73      27.19        
 48 1-8 Vogler, Allison M     SR CWRU                   27.13      27.47        
 49 1-9 Saar, Maya E          FR Brandeis-NE            27.49      27.48        
 17 2-1 Crews, Gillian B      SO CMU-AM                 25.48      24.51 q      
 25 2-2 Maercklein, Lissy M   JR CMU-AM                 25.29      24.92        
 29 2-3 Wang, Felicia R       JR CMU-AM                 25.29      25.11        
 31 2-4 Sheinhait, Amy M      FR Brandeis-NE            25.59      25.24        
 34 2-5 Veech, Alex M         SO Rochester-NI           25.92      25.51        
 36 2-6 Moran, Kelly          FR Rochester-NI           26.27      25.54        
 37 2-7 McGrath, Katie J      FR NYU-MR                 25.75      25.61        
 40 2-8 Loek, Rachael J       JR CWRU                   25.56      25.75        
 41 2-9 Bushee, Fallon        JR Brandeis-NE            26.16      25.81        
 43 2-10 Mastrandrea, Sarah   SR CWRU                   25.85      26.26        
  2 3-1 Bergh, Marissa S      SO Emory-GA               23.66      23.79 qB     
  8 3-2 Simon, Emily          SO Rochester-NI           24.82      24.24 q      
 10 3-3 Ho, Jessie S          SO Chicago-IL             24.73      24.26 q      
 15 3-4 Hon, Fiona N          FR Wash U. MO-MV          24.66      24.39 q      
 16 3-5 Moore, Inez M         FR CWRU                   24.44      24.41 q      
 20 3-6 Kirkby, Allison K     SO CMU-AM                 24.53      24.73 q      
 22 3-7 Marrese, Tiana M      FR CMU-AM                 24.30      24.77 q      
 28 3-8 Pereira, Sydney W     SO NYU-MR                 25.26      25.08        
 32 3-9 Singhaus, Kira        JR CMU-AM                 25.08      25.31        
 38 3-10 Atwood, Julia K      JR CMU-AM                 25.21      25.64        
  3 4-1 Liu, Claire K         SO Emory-GA               23.65      23.84 qB     
  6 4-2 Luan, Vicky           JR Rochester-NI           24.26      24.12 q      
  7 4-3 Scheidl, Maya W       SO Chicago-IL             24.74      24.23 q      
  9 4-4 Yan, Serena           FR NYU-MR                 24.53      24.25 q      
 13 4-5 Sanchez-Aizcorbe, Ma  SO Emory-GA               24.39      24.32 q      
 20 4-6 Wilson, Ellie S       FR CWRU                   24.58      24.73 q      
 23 4-7 Simpson, Khamai L     SO Rochester-NI           24.71      24.88 q      
 26 4-8 Yang, Florina         FR Chicago-IL             25.17      24.93        
 30 4-9 Laios, Cassandra T    FR CWRU                   24.84      25.23        
 42 4-10 Krynicki, Jenna N    FR CWRU                   25.23      26.01        
  1 5-1 Larson, Nancy E       SR Emory-GA               23.45      23.75 qB     
  4 5-2 Kitze, Isabelle L     FR NYU-MR                 24.03      23.97 q      
  5 5-3 Gibbs, Elise E        SO NYU-MR                 24.57      24.02 q      
 11 5-4 Anderson, Katie M     JR Wash U. MO-MV          24.84      24.28 q      
 12 5-5 Collins, Marimac M    SO Wash U. MO-MV          24.32      24.29 q      
 14 5-6 Savage, Claire R      SO Wash U. MO-MV          24.50      24.36 q      
 18 5-7 Eurich, Jenny T       FR CWRU                   24.74      24.57 q      
 19 5-8 Siegel, Lindsey M     SO Wash U. MO-MV          25.23      24.63 q      
 24 5-9 Kuhn, Amanda G        SO CMU-AM                 24.67      24.89 q      
 27 5-10 Swanson, Ellen       JR Rochester-NI           25.11      25.03        
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         UAA:   20.16   2/12/2009 Andrew Lardiere, NYU                         
                19.80  A Standard 2015 NCAA
                20.64  Q Time Invited in 2014
                20.84  B Standard 2015 NCAA
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 3-1 Crowley, Jerem  SR NYU-MR                 20.68      20.13 Q       32  
  2 3-2 Meek, Thomas W  JR Chicago-IL             20.29      20.37 Q       28  
  3 3-3 Zemering, Gunn  FR Rochester-NI           20.64      20.68 B       27  
  4 3-4 Morrell, Justi  SO Wash U. MO-MV          20.84      20.73 B       26  
  5 3-5 Duke, Wes W     FR Emory-GA               20.98      20.82 B       24.5
  5 3-5 Lee, Mantim     SO Chicago-IL             20.98      20.82 B       24.5
  7 3-7 Simoneau, J.T.  SO Chicago-IL             20.93      20.83 B       23  
  8 3-8 Burdette-Sapp,  SO Emory-GA               20.97      20.86         22  
B - Final
  9 2-1 Nutter, Matt R  SR Wash U. MO-MV          21.16      20.88         20  
 10 2-2 Dalton, Reed C  JR Wash U. MO-MV          21.13      20.94         16.5
 10 2-2 Veldman, Matth  JR Chicago-IL             21.00      20.94         16.5
 12 2-4 Hardwick, Alex  FR Emory-GA               21.12      21.02         15  
 13 2-5 Brown, Ross J   FR Wash U. MO-MV          21.42      21.20         13.5
 13 2-5 Oo, Ray H       JR NYU-MR                 21.11      21.20         13.5
 15 2-7 Steinhouse, Ke  FR CMU-AM                 21.13      21.25         12  
 16 2-8 Homere, Andrew  JR Chicago-IL             21.37      21.53         11  
C - Final
 17 1-1 Tao, David A    SO Emory-GA               21.52      21.21          9  
 18 1-2 Tay, Daniel     SO NYU-MR                 21.45      21.39          7  
 19 1-3 Berger, Ryan J  FR Rochester-NI           21.50      21.46          6  
 20 1-4 Neville, Griff  SR Emory-GA               21.51      21.48          5  
 21 1-5 Frauen, James   SR Rochester-NI           21.43      21.53          4  
 22 1-6 Haufler, Eric   SR CWRU                   21.46      21.55          3  
 23 1-7 Baron, Joseph   FR NYU-MR                 21.50      21.66          2  
 24 1-8 Kerbel, Elliot  JR CWRU                   21.48      22.10          1  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         UAA:   20.16   2/12/2009 Andrew Lardiere, NYU                         
                19.80  A Standard 2015 NCAA
                20.64  Q Time Invited in 2014
                20.84  B Standard 2015 NCAA
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 46 1-1 Batjargal, Abu        FR Brandeis-NE            23.21      22.46        
 48 1-2 Primachenko, Daniel   SO CWRU                   23.49      22.53        
 52 1-3 Thom, Evan J          FR Brandeis-NE            23.11      23.06        
 54 1-4 Icaza, Danny          SO Brandeis-NE            24.46      24.26        
 55 1-5 Avrutsky, Rich L      FR Brandeis-NE            24.88      24.32        
 23 2-1 Neville, Griffin B    SR Emory-GA               22.69      21.51 q      
 41 2-2 Weibel, Drew E        JR CWRU                   22.38      22.22        
 42 2-3 Reuter, Nick          FR Chicago-IL             22.30      22.23        
 43 2-4 Braz, Cam J           SO Brandeis-NE            22.75      22.24        
 44 2-5 Rosenkranz, Erik      FR Rochester-NI           22.72      22.33        
 45 2-6 Brewer, AJ J          SO Rochester-NI           22.25      22.36        
 47 2-7 Podniesinski, Peter   JR CMU-AM                 22.64      22.47        
 49 2-8 Chu, Matt S           FR CMU-AM                 22.92      22.71        
 51 2-9 Pierce, Ben T         FR CMU-AM                 23.05      22.96        
 53 2-10 Kilbane, John T      FR CWRU                   22.52      23.22        
  6 3-1 Burdette-Sapp, Hayes  SO Emory-GA               21.97      20.97 q      
 15 3-2 Homere, Andrew J      JR Chicago-IL             21.90      21.37 q      
 18 3-3 Tay, Daniel           SO NYU-MR                 22.01      21.45 q      
 21 3-4 Berger, Ryan J        FR Rochester-NI           22.02      21.50 q      
 26 3-5 Maus, Brett           SR Rochester-NI           22.15      21.57        
 33 3-6 Bollinger, Andrew J   SR CWRU                   22.09      21.66        
 36 3-7 Miller, Will J        SR Wash U. MO-MV          22.06      21.83        
 37 3-8 Legros, Marcel D      FR CMU-AM                 21.94      21.87        
 38 3-9 Davis, Pat            SR Rochester-NI           22.00      21.89        
 50 3-10 Haechler, Sean K     FR NYU-MR                 22.11      22.73        
 12 4-1 Steinhouse, Kevin J   FR CMU-AM                 20.77      21.13 q      
 14 4-2 Nutter, Matt R        SR Wash U. MO-MV          21.49      21.16 q      
 16 4-3 Brown, Ross J         FR Wash U. MO-MV          21.30      21.42 q      
 17 4-4 Frauen, James         SR Rochester-NI           21.90      21.43 q      
 19 4-5 Haufler, Eric W       SR CWRU                   21.44      21.46 q      
 20 4-6 Kerbel, Elliott J     JR CWRU                   20.92      21.48 q      
 21 4-7 Baron, Joseph         FR NYU-MR                 21.53      21.50 q      
 25 4-8 Dawson, Tj J          FR Wash U. MO-MV          21.62      21.55        
 30 4-9 Luk, Brian            JR Brandeis-NE            21.57      21.62        
 34 4-10 Kunkel, Robby L      SR Chicago-IL             21.72      21.73        
  1 5-1 Meek, Thomas W        JR Chicago-IL             20.50      20.29 qQ     
  2 5-2 Zemering, Gunnar      FR Rochester-NI           21.07      20.64 qQ     
  9 5-3 Veldman, Matthew J    JR Chicago-IL             21.48      21.00 q      
 11 5-4 Hardwick, Alex D      FR Emory-GA               20.91      21.12 q      
 12 5-5 Dalton, Reed C        JR Wash U. MO-MV          21.37      21.13 q      
 27 5-6 Tam, Aaron C          JR CWRU                   21.71      21.58        
 29 5-7 Allen, Caleb L        SR CWRU                   21.84      21.61        
 35 5-8 David, Alec R         JR CWRU                   21.56      21.80        
 39 5-9 Seiler, John R        FR CWRU                   21.61      21.91        
 40 5-10 Lucheon, Josh D      SR CMU-AM                 21.51      22.01        
  3 6-1 Crowley, Jeremiah C   SR NYU-MR                 20.25      20.68 qB     
  4 6-2 Morrell, Justin S     SO Wash U. MO-MV          20.83      20.84 qB     
  5 6-3 Simoneau, J.T. T      SO Chicago-IL             21.51      20.93 q      
  7 6-4 Duke, Wes W           FR Emory-GA               21.01      20.98 q      
  7 6-4 Lee, Mantim           SO Chicago-IL             21.67      20.98 q      
 10 6-6 Oo, Ray H             JR NYU-MR                 21.61      21.11 q      
 24 6-7 Tao, David A          SO Emory-GA               21.77      21.52 q      
 28 6-8 Jay, Brian A          SO CMU-AM                 21.35      21.59        
 31 6-9 Hudgins, Oliver E     FR CWRU                   21.55      21.65        
 31 6-9 Yao, Kaisen           JR Wash U. MO-MV          21.47      21.65        
 
Event 9  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
         UAA:   526.10   2/15/2014 Austen Blease, NYU                          
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Blease, Austen  SR NYU-MR                543.90     567.70         32  
  2 2-2 Staab, Matt M   SR Chicago-IL            500.45     532.10         28  
  3 2-3 Restaino, Tony  SR Chicago-IL            496.55     512.15         27  
  4 2-4 Farrell, Conno  JR CWRU                  475.05     482.55         26  
  5 2-5 Boures, Dean    FR Chicago-IL            442.90     458.50         25  
  6 2-6 Steffes, Kevin  SR Chicago-IL            432.40     435.30         24  
  7 2-7 Blum, Brian     SR NYU-MR                419.95     428.10         23  
  8 2-8 Adler, Maxwell  FR Rochester-NI          416.45     423.60         22  
B - Final
  9 1-1 Nathenson, Rya  FR Wash U. MO-MV         331.95     331.95         20  
 10 1-2 Rojo, Fernando  FR Wash U. MO-MV         288.90     288.90         17  
 11 1-3 Zucker, Sam Y   FR Brandeis-NE           248.90     248.90         16  
 12 1-4 Nelson-Angelse  FR Rochester-NI          236.05     236.05         15  
 
Event 9  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
         UAA:   526.10   2/15/2014 Austen Blease, NYU                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1-1 Blease, Austen        SR NYU-MR                329.55     543.90 q      
  2 1-2 Staab, Matt M         SR Chicago-IL            490.95     500.45 q      
  3 1-3 Restaino, Tony C      SR Chicago-IL            457.50     496.55 q      
  4 1-4 Farrell, Connor R     JR CWRU                      NP     475.05 q      
  5 1-5 Boures, Dean          FR Chicago-IL            431.55     442.90 q      
  6 1-6 Steffes, Kevin A      SR Chicago-IL            431.90     432.40 q      
  7 1-7 Blum, Brian           SR NYU-MR                262.05     419.95 q      
  8 1-8 Adler, Maxwell        FR Rochester-NI          387.00     416.45 q      
  9 1-9 Nathenson, Ryan       FR Wash U. MO-MV         340.70     331.95        
 10 1-10 Rojo, Fernando       FR Wash U. MO-MV         210.25     288.90        
 11 2-1 Zucker, Sam Y         FR Brandeis-NE           268.40     248.90        
 12 2-2 Nelson-Angelsea, Cau  FR Rochester-NI          197.75     236.05        
 
Event 10  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
         UAA:   510.65    2/1/1999 Rachael Hopkins, Washington Univ.           
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Campiteli, Aus  FR NYU-MR                451.95     433.85         32  
  2 2-2 Neu, Danielle   SO Rochester-NI          374.55     412.25         28  
  3 2-3 Kaku, Machika   SO CMU-AM                419.90     385.90         27  
  4 2-4 Wallace, Joann  SR Rochester-NI          386.05     384.05         26  
  5 2-5 Ramos, Emily D  SO Wash U. MO-MV         387.85     373.05         25  
  6 2-6 Li, Winona      JR CMU-AM                385.95     370.65         24  
  7 2-7 DeMuro, Natali  FR Chicago-IL            390.80     369.80         23  
  8 2-8 Hope, Kellen N  JR Emory-GA              395.05     369.60         22  
B - Final
  9 1-1 Barber, Laura   FR Wash U. MO-MV         367.30     376.30         20  
 10 1-2 Donnelly, Kate  SR NYU-MR                328.45     328.45         17  
 11 1-3 Kieff, Monica   FR Chicago-IL            323.55     323.55         16  
 12 1-4 Azofeifa, Andi  SR CMU-AM                323.40     323.40         15  
 13 1-5 Hortness, Broo  FR CWRU                  306.20     306.20         14  
 14 1-6 Gross, Sofia R  SR Chicago-IL            284.60     284.60         13  
 
Event 10  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
         UAA:   510.65    2/1/1999 Rachael Hopkins, Washington Univ.           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1-1 Campiteli, Austin     FR NYU-MR                296.70     451.95 q      
  2 1-2 Kaku, Machika M       SO CMU-AM                440.60     419.90 q      
  3 1-3 Hope, Kellen N        JR Emory-GA                  NP     395.05 q      
  4 1-4 DeMuro, Natalie       FR Chicago-IL            366.35     390.80 q      
  5 1-5 Ramos, Emily D        SO Wash U. MO-MV         365.80     387.85 q      
  6 1-6 Wallace, Joanna       SR Rochester-NI          406.60     386.05 q      
  7 1-7 Li, Winona            JR CMU-AM                    NP     385.95 q      
  8 1-8 Neu, Danielle N       SO Rochester-NI          436.20     374.55 q      
  9 1-9 Barber, Laura         FR Wash U. MO-MV         381.35     367.30        
 10 1-10 Donnelly, Kate F     SR NYU-MR                179.85     328.45        
 11 2-1 Kieff, Monica         FR Chicago-IL            318.45     323.55        
 12 2-2 Azofeifa, Andie       SR CMU-AM                399.82     323.40        
 13 2-3 Hortness, Brooke A    FR CWRU                      NP     306.20        
 14 2-4 Gross, Sofia R        SR Chicago-IL            318.05     284.60        
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
         UAA:   3:46.30   2/13/2014 Emory University                           
                         Thompson, Aronoff, Sanchez-Aizcorbe, Larson       
                3:50.50  Q Time Invited in 2014
                3:52.65  B Standard 2015 NCAA
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Emory University-GA  'A'                3:47.33    3:45.71 Q       64  
     1) Liu, Claire K SO                2) Kowalsky, Annelise SO          
     3) Campbell, Megan L FR            4) Larson, Nancy E SR             
       26.90    56.13    28.89  1:02.54    25.56    56.23    24.12    50.81
  2 2-2 New York University-MR  'A'             3:51.28    3:48.45 Q       56  
     1) Doerner, Emily J SR             2) Webber, Katie O SO             
     3) Yan, Serena FR                  4) Kitze, Isabelle L FR           
       26.67    55.74    29.76  1:05.41    25.77    56.25    24.08    51.05
  3 2-3 University of Chicago-IL  'A'           3:53.33    3:48.67 Q       54  
     1) Bischoff, Melissa FR            2) Hill, Jenny C SR               
     3) Erdmann, Abby A SO              4) Scheidl, Maya W SO             
       26.80    56.47    29.95  1:04.59    25.77    56.05    24.43    51.56
  4 2-4 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'A'      3:55.77    3:50.19 Q       52  
     1) Singhaus, Kira JR               2) Hochstedler, Kim A FR          
     3) Crews, Gillian B SO             4) Kirkby, Allison K SO           
       27.99    57.66    30.15  1:04.90    25.54    55.41    24.67    52.22
  5 2-5 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'  3:51.17    3:50.84 B       50  
     1) Anderson, Katie M JR            2) Gan, Sophie S JR               
     3) O'Grady, Niamh S FR             4) McAfee, Kristalyn M JR         
       27.83    57.62    30.56  1:04.93    26.30    56.65    24.61    51.64
  6 2-6 University of Rochester-NI  'A'         3:55.37    3:51.69 B       48  
     1) Herman, Julia FR                2) Veech, Alex M SO               
     3) Bailey, Lauren SR               4) Luan, Vicky JR                 
       29.11  1:00.22    29.09  1:03.72    26.14    56.52    24.02    51.23
  7 2-7 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'         3:58.58    3:57.13         46  
     1) Laios, Cassandra T FR           2) Wilson, Ellie S FR             
     3) Pakradooni, Rebecca K JR        4) Moore, Inez M FR               
       29.60  1:01.13    30.45  1:05.25    26.58    57.24    25.18    53.51
  8 2-8 Brandeis University-NE  'A'             4:23.16    4:15.11         44  
     1) Sheinhait, Amy M FR             2) Bushee, Fallon JR              
     3) Tu, Sherry FR                   4) Murphy, Joanna R SO            
       29.66  1:01.10    34.20  1:13.82    28.41  1:04.06    26.68    56.13
B - Final
  9 1-1 Emory University-GA  'B'                3:49.53    3:48.70 Q       40  
     1) Cheng, Cindy L FR               2) Aronoff, Lizzie B JR           
     3) Sanchez-Aizcorbe, Marcela A SO  4) Wawer, Julia S FR              
       27.34    56.26    29.74  1:03.33    25.88    56.17    25.19    52.94
 10 1-2 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'  3:57.35    3:54.46         34  
     1) Zanolli, Nicole C FR            2) Litteral, Devon A FR           
     3) Carlos, Lauren E SO             4) Savage, Claire R SO            
       28.43    58.65    31.07  1:06.76    26.03    56.75    25.24    52.30
 11 1-3 New York University-MR  'B'             3:59.90    3:55.59         32  
     1) Umezawa, Yui Y FR               2) Corley, Ashley SO              
     3) Jordan, Shelby N FR             4) Ingerson, Allegra J SO         
       29.17    59.93    30.50  1:05.64    26.40    58.08    24.21    51.94
 12 1-4 University of Chicago-IL  'B'           3:57.22    3:55.88         30  
     1) Wall, Alison M SO               2) Wall, Megan E SO               
     3) Law, Jen J JR                   4) Ho, Jessie S SO                
       27.70    56.93    31.67  1:08.40    26.38    57.35    24.89    53.20
 13 1-5 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'B'      3:59.99    3:56.46         28  
     1) Wong, Anna FR                   2) Wang, Felicia R JR             
     3) St. John, Mary C FR             4) Shi, Emma Y FR                 
       28.41    59.64    29.51  1:06.00    26.74    57.77    25.21    53.05
 14 1-6 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'         4:06.76    4:01.92         26  
     1) Colevas, Sophia M SR            2) Cain, Brianna M SR             
     3) Miller, MK K FR                 4) Eurich, Jenny T FR             
       29.89  1:02.21    31.09  1:08.07    27.02    58.51    25.19    53.13
 15 1-7 University of Rochester-NI  'B'         4:08.04    4:05.71         24  
     1) Swanson, Ellen JR               2) Lisbon, Kelsey JR              
     3) Mucci, Anna SO                  4) Simon, Emily SO                
       29.72  1:02.55    31.80  1:10.54    27.48    59.44    25.03    53.18
 16 1-8 Brandeis University-NE  'B'             4:32.09    4:29.45         22  
     1) Laborio, Fay S JR               2) Gawronski, Erin G FR           
     3) Greenberg, Sam S FR             4) Damsky, Abby K FR              
       31.62  1:04.33    37.89  1:20.73    30.34  1:06.04    27.39    58.35
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
         UAA:   3:18.18   2/13/2014 Emory University                           
                         R Spock, A Wilson, H Baker, R Bass                
                3:22.11  Q Time Invited in 2014
                3:24.29  B Standard 2015 NCAA
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Emory University-GA  'A'                3:16.70    3:16.81 Q       64  
     1) Cooper, Mitchell O SO           2) Wilson, Andrew L JR            
     3) Baker, Hayden S SR              4) Burdette-Sapp, Hayes C SO      
       24.27    50.18    24.52    53.46    22.10    48.69    21.18    44.48
  2 2-2 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'  3:19.58    3:17.28 Q       56  
     1) Nutter, Matt R SR               2) Lagieski, Michael J SO         
     3) Dalton, Reed C JR               4) Morrell, Justin S SO           
       24.90    51.73    25.42    54.40    21.63    47.14    20.59    44.01
  3 2-3 New York University-MR  'A'             3:20.66    3:20.15 Q       54  
     1) Betts, Adam T FR                2) Kendall, Matt S SR             
     3) Tay, Daniel SO                  4) Crowley, Jeremiah C SR         
       24.60    51.05    25.44    55.34    22.29    49.60    20.66    44.16
  4 2-4 University of Chicago-IL  'A'           3:23.03    3:21.23 Q       52  
     1) Lee, Mantim SO                  2) Angeles, Andrew A SR           
     3) Veldman, Matthew J JR           4) Meek, Thomas W JR              
       24.20    51.10    26.00    56.78    21.74    47.96    21.60    45.39
  5 2-5 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'A'      3:24.56    3:22.95 B       50  
     1) Dibacco, Michael R FR           2) Chu, Matt S FR                 
     3) Walsh, Brian S SO               4) Steinhouse, Kevin J FR         
       24.61    51.28    25.89    57.02    22.36    49.18    21.16    45.47
  6 2-6 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'         3:30.91    3:23.72 B       48  
     1) Bollinger, Andrew J SR          2) Primachenko, Daniel SO         
     3) Tam, Aaron C JR                 4) Haufler, Eric W SR             
       24.71    51.62    26.40    57.29    22.81    48.78    22.05    46.03
  7 2-7 University of Rochester-NI  'A'         3:29.67    3:26.18         46  
     1) Frauen, James SR                2) Davis, Pat SR                  
     3) Rosenkranz, Russell SR          4) Zemering, Gunnar FR            
       24.96    51.81    26.73    58.35    22.94    50.46    21.80    45.56
  8 2-8 Brandeis University-NE  'A'             3:40.73    3:35.61         44  
     1) Zitelny, Edan SO                2) Milani, Adib S FR              
     3) Luk, Brian JR                   4) Braz, Cam J SO                 
       26.33    54.33    27.52  1:00.56    23.72    52.82    22.11    47.90
B - Final
  9 1-1 University of Chicago-IL  'B'           3:25.11    3:23.66 B       40  
     1) Estes, Jeremy R SO              2) Taylor, James L JR             
     3) Kunkel, Robby L SR              4) Fowler, Jonas L SO             
       24.55    51.36    25.97    56.47    23.14    50.11    21.94    45.72
 10 1-2 Emory University-GA  'B'                3:24.97    3:23.92 B       34  
     1) Duke, Wes W FR                  2) Lichtefeld, Chandler H FR      
     3) Galvin, John R JR               4) Hardwick, Alex D FR            
       24.39    50.85    26.61    57.32    23.35    50.91    21.28    44.84
 11 1-3 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'  3:27.04    3:24.90         32  
     1) Duschl, Luke M JR               2) Frerichs, Reese P SO           
     3) Liu, Matthew M SO               4) Brown, Ross J FR               
       25.16    52.27    26.16    56.26    23.34    51.17    21.31    45.20
 12 1-4 New York University-MR  'B'             3:27.75    3:25.16         30  
     1) Moody, Chad H FR                2) Parker, Jake A SO              
     3) Alonte, Christian J FR          4) Phillips, Max L SO             
       23.93    49.78    27.08    58.78    23.46    50.76    21.78    45.84
 13 1-5 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'B'      3:27.51    3:25.79         28  
     1) Mehta, Sivan K SO               2) Jay, Brian A SO                
     3) Geier, Steven M JR              4) Legros, Marcel D FR            
       25.09    51.89    26.61    56.77    22.81    49.55    22.79    47.58
 14 1-6 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'         3:32.13    3:29.46         26  
     1) Weibel, Drew E JR               2) Kilbane, John T FR             
     3) David, Alec R JR                4) Hudgins, Oliver E FR           
       24.87    53.20    27.16    59.55    22.66    50.52    21.82    46.19
 15 1-7 University of Rochester-NI  'B'         3:38.08    3:33.57         24  
     1) Breene, Callum FR               2) Myers, Dan FR                  
     3) Chan, Cory SO                   4) Maus, Brett SR                 
       26.11    54.04    27.07    58.70    24.23    54.06    22.16    46.77
 -- 1- Brandeis University-NE  'B'              3:51.76         DQ        
     1) Harada, Taku FR                 2) Lazarovich, David JR           
     3) Weber, Eb P SO                  4) Batjargal, Abu FR              
       28.18    58.44    28.27  1:01.39    23.85    53.40    23.20    48.69
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
         UAA:   1:43.67   2/17/2012 Emory University                           
                         S Nennig, J Aronoff, L Hackler, J Pak             
                1:46.60  B Standard 2015 NCAA
                1:46.60  Q Time Invited in 2014
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Emory University-GA  'A'                1:44.73    1:42.80 B       64  
     1) Liu, Claire K SO                2) Kowalsky, Annelise SO          
     3) Campbell, Megan L FR            4) Bergh, Marissa S SO            
       25.99    28.66    25.06    23.09                                    
  2 2-2 New York University-MR  'A'             1:47.67    1:43.26 B       56  
     1) Doerner, Emily J SR             2) Traub, Krista J JR             
     3) Yan, Serena FR                  4) Gibbs, Elise E SO              
       25.58    29.36    25.07    23.25                                    
  3 2-3 University of Chicago-IL  'A'           1:49.84    1:45.22 B       54  
     1) Bischoff, Melissa FR            2) Hill, Jenny C SR               
     3) Erdmann, Abby A SO              4) Ho, Jessie S SO                
       26.32    30.11    24.92    23.87                                    
  4 2-4 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'A'      1:46.76    1:45.49 B       52  
     1) Singhaus, Kira JR               2) Wang, Felicia R JR             
     3) Crews, Gillian B SO             4) Kirkby, Allison K SO           
       27.18    29.18    25.16    23.97                                    
  5 2-5 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'  1:45.53    1:45.85 B       50  
     1) Anderson, Katie M JR            2) Gan, Sophie S JR               
     3) Carlos, Lauren E SO             4) Collins, Marimac M SO          
       26.98    30.50    24.91    23.46                                    
  6 2-6 University of Rochester-NI  'A'         1:47.55    1:46.89         48  
     1) Herman, Julia FR                2) Veech, Alex M SO               
     3) Bailey, Lauren SR               4) Luan, Vicky JR                 
       28.50    29.11    26.04    23.24                                    
  7 2-7 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'         1:52.46    1:49.02         46  
     1) Laios, Cassandra T FR           2) Wilson, Ellie S FR             
     3) Moore, Inez M FR                4) Krynicki, Jenna N FR           
       28.09    29.46    26.16    25.31                                    
  8 2-8 Brandeis University-NE  'A'             1:57.03    1:56.11         44  
     1) Sheinhait, Amy M FR             2) Bushee, Fallon JR              
     3) Tu, Sherry FR                   4) Murphy, Joanna R SO            
       28.50    34.22    27.19    26.20                                    
B - Final
  9 1-1 Emory University-GA  'B'                1:45.33    1:44.28 B       40  
     1) Cheng, Cindy L FR               2) Aronoff, Lizzie B JR           
     3) Sanchez-Aizcorbe, Marcela A SO  4) Holt, Dana L SR                
       25.77    29.41    25.21    23.89                                    
 10 1-2 New York University-MR  'B'             1:49.02    1:48.11         34  
     1) McGrath, Katie J FR             2) Webber, Katie O SO             
     3) Aiello, Akemi C SO              4) Pereira, Sydney W SO           
       27.72    29.43    26.51    24.45                                    
 11 1-3 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'  1:49.88    1:48.55         32  
     1) Zanolli, Nicole C FR            2) Litteral, Devon A FR           
     3) Stadermann, Amanda C JR         4) Savage, Claire R SO            
       27.72    30.95    25.97    23.91                                    
 12 1-4 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'B'      1:48.71    1:49.25         30  
     1) Wong, Anna FR                   2) Hochstedler, Kim A FR          
     3) St. John, Mary C FR             4) Maercklein, Lissy M JR         
       27.90    30.09    26.77    24.49                                    
 13 1-5 University of Chicago-IL  'B'           1:54.93    1:49.53         28  
     1) Kurtenbach, Khia FR             2) Wall, Megan E SO               
     3) Law, Jen J JR                   4) Yang, Florina FR               
       27.85    31.73    25.36    24.59                                    
 14 1-6 University of Rochester-NI  'B'         1:53.10    1:51.89         26  
     1) Swanson, Ellen JR               2) Kopp, Anna FR                  
     3) Simpson, Khamai L SO            4) Wang, Hongjue FR               
       29.01    32.68    25.94    24.26                                    
 15 1-7 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'         1:59.12    1:52.32         24  
     1) Colevas, Sophia M SR            2) Cain, Brianna M SR             
     3) Loek, Rachael J JR              4) Dessart, Abby L FR             
       29.14    30.20    27.59    25.39                                    
 16 1-8 Brandeis University-NE  'B'             2:05.75    2:04.52         22  
     1) Laborio, Fay S JR               2) Greenberg, Sam S FR            
     3) Drillich, Gabby G SR            4) Saar, Maya E FR                
       31.10    35.60    30.53    27.29                                    
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
         UAA:   1:43.67   2/17/2012 Emory University                           
                         S Nennig, J Aronoff, L Hackler, J Pak             
                1:46.60  B Standard 2015 NCAA
                1:46.60  Q Time Invited in 2014
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  2 1-1 Emory University-GA  'B'                      1:45.39    1:45.33 qB     
     1) Cheng, Cindy L FR               2) Aronoff, Lizzie B JR           
     3) Zook, Nina B SR                 4) Newsum-Schoenberg, Mckenna N SR
       26.14    29.51    25.40    24.28                                    
  7 1-2 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'B'            1:49.83    1:48.71 q      
     1) Wong, Anna FR                   2) Hochstedler, Kim A FR          
     3) St. John, Mary C FR             4) Marrese, Tiana M FR            
       27.64    29.94    26.42    24.71                                    
  8 1-3 New York University-MR  'B'                   1:47.56    1:49.02 q      
     1) McGrath, Katie J FR             2)                                
     3) Aiello, Akemi C SO              4) Webber, Katie O SO             
       28.00    29.40    26.79    24.83                                    
 10 1-4 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'        1:48.69    1:49.88 q      
     1) Siegel, Lindsey M SO            2) Litteral, Devon A FR           
     3) Stadermann, Amanda C JR         4) Savage, Claire R SO            
       29.00    30.99    25.90    23.99                                    
 12 1-5 University of Rochester-NI  'B'               1:56.69    1:53.10 q      
     1) Swanson, Ellen JR               2) Kopp, Anna FR                  
     3) Mucci, Anna SO                  4) Simon, Emily SO                
       29.03    32.36    26.92    24.79                                    
 13 1-6 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                 1:52.78    1:54.93 q      
     1) Hunt, Emily M SO                2) Chu, Karen L JR                
     3) Wimer, Gabrielle E JR           4) LoPiano, Cara I SO             
       30.08    32.42    27.18    25.25                                    
 15 1-7 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'               1:53.96    1:59.12 q      
     1) Vogler, Allison M SR            2) Manuck, Carolyn R FR           
     3) Loek, Rachael J JR              4) Dessart, Abby L FR             
       30.52    34.60    28.01    25.99                                    
 16 1-8 Brandeis University-NE  'B'                   2:06.26    2:05.75 q      
     1) Damsky, Abby K FR               2) Gawronski, Erin G FR           
     3) Greenberg, Sam S FR             4) Kolb, Morgan M SO              
       31.13    35.93    29.65    29.04                                    
  1 2-1 Emory University-GA  'A'                      1:42.78    1:44.73 qB     
     1) Liu, Claire K SO                2) Kowalsky, Annelise SO          
     3)                                 4) Carnley, Mikayla L JR          
       26.57    29.09    25.07    24.00                                    
  3 2-2 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'        1:46.46    1:45.53 qB     
     1) Anderson, Katie M JR            2) Gan, Sophie S JR               
     3) Carlos, Lauren E SO             4) Collins, Marimac M SO          
       26.88    30.41    24.66    23.58                                    
  4 2-3 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'A'            1:46.87    1:46.76 q      
     1) Singhaus, Kira JR               2) Wang, Felicia R JR             
     3) Crews, Gillian B SO             4)                                
       27.70    29.61    25.01    24.44                                    
  5 2-4 University of Rochester-NI  'A'               1:48.35    1:47.55 q      
     1) Herman, Julia FR                2) Veech, Alex M SO               
     3) Bailey, Lauren SR               4) Luan, Vicky JR                 
       28.75    29.04    26.02    23.74                                    
  6 2-5 New York University-MR  'A'                   1:43.00    1:47.67 q      
     1) Umezawa, Yui Y FR               2) Gibbs, Elise E SO              
     3) Doerner, Emily J SR             4) Matuszyk, Grace E SO           
       28.46    29.37    25.38    24.46                                    
  9 2-6 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                 1:45.86    1:49.84 q      
     1)                                 2) Hill, Jenny C SR               
     3)                                 4) Harris, Jenna R JR             
       27.40    30.06    27.19    25.19                                    
 11 2-7 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'               1:48.66    1:52.46 q      
     1) Laios, Cassandra T FR           2)                                
     3) Moore, Inez M FR                4) Krynicki, Jenna N FR           
       30.10    30.77    26.39    25.20                                    
 14 2-8 Brandeis University-NE  'A'                   1:59.36    1:57.03 q      
     1) Sheinhait, Amy M FR             2) Bushee, Fallon JR              
     3) Tu, Sherry FR                   4) Murphy, Joanna R SO            
       28.62    34.70    27.31    26.40                                    
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
         UAA:   1:29.70   2/14/2014 Emory University                           
                         R Spock, A Wilson, H Baker, R Bass                
                1:31.79  Q Time Invited in 2014
                1:32.91  B Standard 2015 NCAA
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'  1:34.89    1:30.19 Q       64  
     1) Morrell, Justin S SO            2) Lagieski, Michael J SO         
     3) Dalton, Reed C JR               4) Nutter, Matt R SR              
       23.74    25.02    21.01    20.42                                    
  2 2-2 University of Chicago-IL  'A'           1:35.34    1:30.44 Q       56  
     1) Lee, Mantim SO                  2) Taylor, James L JR             
     3) Estes, Jeremy R SO              4) Simoneau, J.T. T SO            
       22.82    25.43    21.56    20.63                                    
  3 2-3 New York University-MR  'A'             1:35.70    1:30.58 Q       54  
     1) Betts, Adam T FR                2) Kendall, Matt S SR             
     3) Tay, Daniel SO                  4) Crowley, Jeremiah C SR         
       24.09    24.98    21.88    19.63                                    
  4 2-4 Emory University-GA  'A'                1:32.66    1:30.61 Q       52  
     1) Cooper, Mitchell O SO           2) Wilson, Andrew L JR            
     3) Baker, Hayden S SR              4) Burdette-Sapp, Hayes C SO      
       23.70    24.42    22.06    20.43                                    
  5 2-5 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'A'      1:32.32    1:31.00 Q       50  
     1) Lucheon, Josh D SR              2) Chu, Matt S FR                 
     3) Mehta, Sivan K SO               4) Steinhouse, Kevin J FR         
       23.31    24.94    22.20    20.55                                    
  6 2-6 University of Rochester-NI  'A'         1:37.73    1:32.74 B       48  
     1) Rosenkranz, Russell SR          2) Davis, Pat SR                  
     3) Wong, Brian SR                  4) Maus, Brett SR                 
       22.95    26.81    22.64    20.34                                    
  7 2-7 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'         1:37.12    1:33.56         46  
     1) Bollinger, Andrew J SR          2) Primachenko, Daniel SO         
     3) Allen, Caleb L SR               4) Kerbel, Elliott J JR           
       23.99    26.14    22.19    21.24                                    
  8 2-8 Brandeis University-NE  'A'             1:39.67    1:37.66         44  
     1) Zitelny, Edan SO                2) Milani, Adib S FR              
     3) Luk, Brian JR                   4) Braz, Cam J SO                 
       25.37    27.12    23.66    21.51                                    
B - Final
  9 1-1 Emory University-GA  'B'                1:35.09    1:33.13         40  
     1) Hardwick, Alex D FR             2) Grenon, Michael R FR           
     3) Flood, Kevin C SR               4) Tao, David A SO                
       24.45    25.25    22.62    20.81                                    
 10 1-2 University of Chicago-IL  'B'           1:36.70    1:33.16         34  
     1) Lin, Alex FR                    2) Angeles, Andrew A SR           
     3) Kunkel, Robby L SR              4) Homere, Andrew J JR            
       24.17    25.72    22.45    20.82                                    
 11 1-3 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'  1:40.82    1:34.53         32  
     1) Yao, Kaisen JR                  2) Frerichs, Reese P SO           
     3) Dawson, Tj J FR                 4) Brown, Ross J FR               
       24.76    25.65    23.21    20.91                                    
 12 1-4 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'B'      1:34.89    1:34.61         30  
     1) Dibacco, Michael R FR           2) Podniesinski, Peter F JR       
     3) Geier, Steven M JR              4) Jay, Brian A SO                
       24.32    26.55    22.66    21.08                                    
 13 1-5 New York University-MR  'B'             1:36.01    1:34.77         28  
     1) Moody, Chad H FR                2) Parker, Jake A SO              
     3) Haechler, Sean K FR             4) Baron, Joseph FR               
       23.78    27.23    22.90    20.86                                    
 14 1-6 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'         1:39.45    1:35.05         26  
     1) Weibel, Drew E JR               2) Kilbane, John T FR             
     3) David, Alec R JR                4) Seiler, John R FR              
       24.90    26.74    22.49    20.92                                    
 15 1-7 University of Rochester-NI  'B'         1:38.69    1:36.39         24  
     1) Rosenkranz, Erik FR             2) Myers, Dan FR                  
     3) Brewer, AJ J SO                 4) Berger, Ryan J FR              
       24.99    27.31    23.05    21.04                                    
 16 1-8 Brandeis University-NE  'B'             1:42.60    1:39.25         22  
     1) Weber, Eb P SO                  2) Avrutsky, Rich L FR            
     3) Diamond, Zach M FR              4) Batjargal, Abu FR              
       25.71    27.48    24.06    22.00                                    
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
         UAA:   1:29.70   2/14/2014 Emory University                           
                         R Spock, A Wilson, H Baker, R Bass                
                1:31.79  Q Time Invited in 2014
                1:32.91  B Standard 2015 NCAA
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  3 1-1 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'B'            1:35.24    1:34.89 q      
     1) Dibacco, Michael R FR           2) Jin, Jay F JR                  
     3) Geier, Steven M JR              4) Jay, Brian A SO                
       24.70    26.63    22.43    21.13                                    
  5 1-2 Emory University-GA  'B'                      1:34.32    1:35.09 q      
     1) Shinsato, Brandon J FR          2) Copses, John P FR              
     3) Galvin, John R JR               4) Tao, David A SO                
       24.95    26.19    23.14    20.81                                    
  8 1-3 New York University-MR  'B'                   1:34.48    1:36.01 q      
     1) O'Laughlin, Alex P SO           2) Parker, Jake A SO              
     3) Haechler, Sean K FR             4) Louie, Ethan E SO              
       25.13    26.65    23.12    21.11                                    
  9 1-4 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                 1:34.08    1:36.70 q      
     1) Trafton, Luke FR                2) Charysh, Michael S SR          
     3) Reuter, Nick FR                 4) Bischoff, Kent A JR            
       25.03    26.46    23.12    22.09                                    
 12 1-5 University of Rochester-NI  'B'               1:38.07    1:38.69 q      
     1) Breene, Callum FR               2) Fan, Arlen FR                  
     3) Brewer, AJ J SO                 4)                                
       25.42    28.42    23.29    21.56                                    
 13 1-6 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'               1:35.99    1:39.45 q      
     1) Weibel, Drew E JR               2) Yeung, Aaron S SR              
     3) Smith, Logan T FR               4)                                
       24.60    27.86    24.36    22.63                                    
 15 1-7 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'        1:34.00    1:40.82 q      
     1) Duschl, Luke M JR               2) Nason, Jacob A SO              
     3) Cook, Jaron M FR                4) Ellison, Andrew C SO           
       25.30    28.58    24.55    22.39                                    
 16 1-8 Brandeis University-NE  'B'                   1:46.39    1:42.60 q      
     1) Harada, Taku FR                 2) Avrutsky, Rich L FR            
     3) Smyda, Danny R FR               4) Icaza, Danny SO                
       27.59    27.70    24.85    22.46                                    
  1 2-1 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'A'            1:31.02    1:32.32 qB     
     1) Lucheon, Josh D SR              2) Chu, Matt S FR                 
     3) Mehta, Sivan K SO               4) Steinhouse, Kevin J FR         
       23.78    25.47    22.44    20.63                                    
  2 2-2 Emory University-GA  'A'                      1:30.39    1:32.66 qB     
     1) Cooper, Mitchell O SO           2)                                
       23.89    25.57    22.51    20.69                                    
  3 2-3 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'        1:30.40    1:34.89 q      
     1)                                 2) Lagieski, Michael J SO         
     3)                                 4) Miller, Will J SR              
       24.56    25.35    23.36    21.62                                    
  6 2-4 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                 1:30.38    1:35.34 q      
     3)                                 4) Lee, Rolland SO                
       24.23    26.25    22.27    22.59                                    
  7 2-5 New York University-MR  'A'                   1:31.47    1:35.70 q      
     1) Chin, Bobby SO                  2) Poblete, Miguel T FR           
     3) Alonte, Christian J FR          4)                                
       24.35    26.91    23.47    20.97                                    
 10 2-6 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'               1:34.31    1:37.12 q      
     1) Bollinger, Andrew J SR          2)                                
     3)                                 4) Arne, Jason M JR               
       24.48    26.91    23.54    22.19                                    
 11 2-7 University of Rochester-NI  'A'               1:35.67    1:37.73 q      
       25.31    26.89    23.86    21.67                                    
 14 2-8 Brandeis University-NE  'A'                   1:39.38    1:39.67 q      
     1) Zitelny, Edan SO                2) Lazarovich, David JR           
       25.60    28.13    24.14    21.80                                    
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
         UAA:   4:18.48   2/18/2011 Liz Horvat, Emory                          
                4:13.77  A Standard 2015 NCAA
                4:30.22  Q Time Invited in 2014
                4:36.69  B Standard 2015 NCAA
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 3-1 Beach, Megan C  SR Emory-GA             4:26.28    4:24.71 Q       32  
      28.37   31.72   36.48   35.02   36.53   36.98   30.16   29.45
  2 3-2 Edwards, Phoeb  FR Emory-GA             4:29.06    4:27.37 Q       28  
      28.09   32.02   34.18   33.48   38.95   40.78   31.00   28.87
  3 3-3 York, Michelle  SR Emory-GA             4:28.31    4:27.44 Q       27  
      28.35   31.74   34.47   34.37   38.63   39.10   30.45   30.33
  4 3-4 Taege, Sara M   SR Wash U. MO-MV        4:27.75    4:27.64 Q       26  
      28.61   32.67   36.13   34.74   39.73   38.73   29.43   27.60
  5 3-5 Miller, MK K    FR CWRU                 4:33.51    4:30.59 B       25  
      28.11   31.85   34.43   34.15   39.98   39.81   31.52   30.74
  6 3-6 Wall, Megan E   SO Chicago-IL           4:30.04    4:31.96 B       24  
      29.02   33.24   35.21   34.93   39.40   39.27   30.96   29.93
  7 3-7 Hu, Ciara T     JR Chicago-IL           4:31.55    4:32.14 B       23  
      28.37   31.90   35.74   35.65   39.35   39.80   31.33   30.00
  8 3-8 St. John, Mary  FR CMU-AM               4:33.78    4:32.36 B       22  
      28.12   32.19   35.22   34.39   40.25   39.85   31.93   30.41
B - Final
  9 2-1 Shi, Emma Y     FR CMU-AM               4:34.47    4:28.89 Q       20  
      28.72   32.50   33.39   33.45   39.17   39.99   31.01   30.66
 10 2-2 Zanolli, Nicol  FR Wash U. MO-MV        4:37.61    4:34.00 B       17  
      28.93   32.84   34.70   34.29   40.37   40.42   31.72   30.73
 11 2-3 Ling, Alissa S  FR Wash U. MO-MV        4:40.97    4:37.23         16  
      30.00   33.40   36.78   36.08   41.69   40.97   29.73   28.58
 12 2-4 Thayer, Annie   FR Rochester-NI         4:42.18    4:37.50         15  
      29.24   33.28   35.63   35.58   39.71   40.65   32.51   30.90
 13 2-5 Rafferty-Mille  JR Wash U. MO-MV        4:34.92    4:37.96         14  
      28.83   33.12   37.87   37.64   39.20   39.81   31.32   30.17
 14 2-6 Leyden, Katrin  SR Wash U. MO-MV        4:40.67    4:40.05         13  
      29.06   32.72   36.96   36.59   39.36   40.46   32.94   31.96
 15 2-7 Tutor, Lexi A   SR Emory-GA             4:42.04    4:41.60         12  
      29.50   33.69   38.66   37.24   38.26   39.13   33.08   32.04
 16 2-8 Winget, Sarah   FR CMU-AM               4:38.93    4:44.96         11  
      28.56   33.62   37.15   36.33   42.01   42.43   33.07   31.79
C - Final
 17 1-1 Wong, Sydney    FR Chicago-IL           4:42.44    4:37.01          9  
      28.79   31.89   36.12   35.17   40.13   40.76   32.39   31.76
 18 1-2 Kierencew, Mic  SO NYU-MR               4:43.05    4:42.16          7  
      29.70   34.45   36.24   36.15   40.26   40.44   32.89   32.03
 19 1-3 Crimi, Nicole   SR CMU-AM               4:45.41    4:45.08          6  
      30.73   35.31   34.86   34.43   41.66   42.24   32.96   32.89
 20 1-4 Mufti, Selena   SO CWRU                 4:46.39    4:45.09          5  
      30.08   36.35   36.31   35.41   41.50   42.33   32.20   30.91
 21 1-5 Johnson, Taylo  FR CWRU                 4:46.19    4:45.23          4  
      29.44   33.80   37.81   37.55   40.54   41.25   32.92   31.92
 22 1-6 Glenn, Abby R   SR CWRU                 4:50.69    4:48.66          3  
      30.35   34.49   37.79   36.75   42.35   42.43   33.16   31.34
 23 1-7 Cipriano, Gabi  SO Chicago-IL           4:52.01    4:56.89          2  
      29.69   34.37   37.80   37.07   44.83   44.91   34.17   34.05
 24 1-8 Landis, Elizab  JR CWRU                 5:02.32    5:01.71          1  
      30.97   35.22   39.39   39.13   42.92   43.86   35.26   34.96
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
         UAA:   4:18.48   2/18/2011 Liz Horvat, Emory                          
                4:13.77  A Standard 2015 NCAA
                4:30.22  Q Time Invited in 2014
                4:36.69  B Standard 2015 NCAA
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1-1 Beach, Megan C        SR Emory-GA             4:27.76    4:26.28 qQ     
      28.12   31.73   36.71   35.13   36.54   36.97   31.18   29.90
  7 1-2 Miller, MK K          FR CWRU                 4:37.98    4:33.51 qB     
      28.30   32.66   34.67   34.30   39.89   40.13   32.12   31.44
 10 1-3 Rafferty-Millett, To  JR Wash U. MO-MV        4:38.97    4:34.92 qB     
      28.65   32.17   36.56   36.20   39.02   39.73   31.46   31.13
 11 1-4 Zanolli, Nicole C     FR Wash U. MO-MV        4:33.81    4:37.61 q      
      28.18   32.11   34.28   33.53   41.76   42.79   33.02   31.94
 12 1-5 Winget, Sarah E       FR CMU-AM               4:50.86    4:38.93 q      
      28.45   33.38   36.04   35.07   40.47   41.57   32.91   31.04
 16 1-6 Thayer, Annie         FR Rochester-NI         4:46.15    4:42.18 q      
      28.37   32.52   35.81   35.75   41.24   42.43   33.52   32.54
 21 1-7 Mufti, Selena L       SO CWRU                 4:56.90    4:46.39 q      
      30.01   35.32   36.22   35.28   41.98   42.61   33.01   31.96
 26 1-8 Laborio, Fay S        JR Brandeis-NE          5:23.75    5:02.40        
      32.15   36.46   37.46   37.00   45.87   45.48   35.06   32.92
 27 1-9 Dowling, Jackie A     JR CWRU                 4:59.42    5:03.29        
      33.00   36.84   41.06   40.14   43.03   43.59   33.42   32.21
  4 2-1 Edwards, Phoebe W     FR Emory-GA             4:27.56    4:29.06 qQ     
      28.05   32.15   33.97   34.18   39.52   40.53   30.65   30.01
  5 2-2 Wall, Megan E         SO Chicago-IL           4:33.68    4:30.04 qQ     
      28.95   33.07   34.99   34.48   39.07   39.08   30.72   29.68
  9 2-3 Shi, Emma Y           FR CMU-AM               4:36.35    4:34.47 qB     
      29.12   33.18   34.22   34.08   40.67   40.68   31.33   31.19
 13 2-4 Leyden, Katrina R     SR Wash U. MO-MV        4:54.18    4:40.67 q      
      28.74   32.85   36.61   36.52   39.26   40.64   33.33   32.72
 17 2-5 Wong, Sydney          FR Chicago-IL           4:41.30    4:42.44 q      
      29.57   32.61   37.36   36.07   40.75   41.27   33.17   31.64
 18 2-6 Kierencew, Michelle   SO NYU-MR               4:38.78    4:43.05 q      
      29.64   34.76   35.87   35.55   40.02   40.90   33.62   32.69
 22 2-7 Glenn, Abby R         SR CWRU                 4:50.75    4:50.69 q      
      30.40   34.63   38.59   37.17   42.22   43.02   32.80   31.86
 23 2-8 Cipriano, Gabi A      SO Chicago-IL           4:59.36    4:52.01 q      
      29.88   33.67   38.05   38.32   42.91   43.73   32.71   32.74
 28 2-9 Drillich, Gabby G     SR Brandeis-NE          5:09.73    5:08.46        
      31.28   36.75   39.36   38.45   45.64   46.49   35.43   35.06
  2 3-1 Taege, Sara M         SR Wash U. MO-MV        4:33.59    4:27.75 qQ     
      28.52   32.64   35.64   34.39   39.15   39.38   29.87   28.16
  3 3-2 York, Michelle K      SR Emory-GA             4:26.02    4:28.31 qQ     
      28.29   31.83   34.84   34.32   38.75   38.91   31.29   30.08
  6 3-3 Hu, Ciara T           JR Chicago-IL           4:34.53    4:31.55 qB     
      28.48   32.43   35.37   35.48   38.83   39.40   31.02   30.54
  8 3-4 St. John, Mary C      FR CMU-AM               4:38.31    4:33.78 qB     
      28.81   32.45   35.30   34.20   39.95   40.09   32.07   30.91
 14 3-5 Ling, Alissa S        FR Wash U. MO-MV        4:40.74    4:40.97 q      
      30.19   33.56   36.63   36.13   42.15   42.51   30.17   29.63
 15 3-6 Tutor, Lexi A         SR Emory-GA                  NT    4:42.04 q      
      29.15   34.06   37.67   37.36   39.20   39.09   33.28   32.23
 19 3-7 Crimi, Nicole K       SR CMU-AM               4:52.26    4:45.41 q      
      31.07   35.46   34.91   34.65   41.51   41.31   33.18   33.32
 20 3-8 Johnson, Taylor N     FR CWRU                 4:50.08    4:46.19 q      
      29.59   33.44   37.45   37.58   40.66   41.71   33.59   32.17
 24 3-9 Lisbon, Kelsey        JR Rochester-NI         4:58.51    4:57.77 q      
      32.02   37.19   37.80   37.48   42.03   42.56   35.07   33.62
 25 3-10 Landis, Elizabeth C  JR CWRU                 5:00.80    5:02.32        
      30.82   35.29   38.88   39.13   43.04   44.54   35.70   34.92
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
         UAA:   3:59.54   2/14/2014 Mitchell O Cooper, Emory                   
                3:50.57  A Standard 2015 NCAA
                4:01.06  Q Time Invited in 2014
                4:07.40  B Standard 2015 NCAA
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 3-1 Kang, Philip    SO NYU-MR               3:58.45    3:57.64 Q       32  
      24.73   28.44   30.05   29.66   34.82   35.02   27.69   27.23
  2 3-2 Lichtefeld, Ch  FR Emory-GA             4:04.09    3:58.77 Q       27.5
      24.88   28.79   31.00   30.94   33.44   34.29   28.31   27.12
  2 3-2 Hamilton, Drew  FR CWRU                 4:00.84    3:58.77 Q       27.5
      25.16   28.68   30.63   29.88   34.22   35.11   28.23   26.86
  4 3-4 Cooper, Mitche  SO Emory-GA             4:03.03    4:00.00 Q       26  
      25.22   29.27   31.78   31.38   33.62   34.57   27.61   26.55
  5 3-5 Bo, Jason J     SO NYU-MR               4:05.42    4:05.30 B       25  
      25.22   28.92   31.72   31.81   35.08   36.13   28.25   28.17
  6 3-6 Flood, Kevin C  SR Emory-GA             4:04.38    4:08.40         24  
      24.63   28.35   31.53   31.16   36.54   36.86   29.96   29.37
  7 3-7 Liu, Matthew M  SO Wash U. MO-MV        4:05.36    4:08.48         23  
      25.64   29.86   32.14   32.25   33.76   34.51   30.71   29.61
  8 3-8 Turpin, Zane Z  SR Wash U. MO-MV        4:06.07    4:10.28         22  
      25.97   29.92   32.83   31.63   35.63   36.41   29.40   28.49
B - Final
  9 2-1 Nielsen, Matth  JR CMU-AM               4:06.82    4:02.98 B       20  
      26.09   28.70   32.25   31.68   34.23   33.89   28.64   27.50
 10 2-2 Fowler, Jonas   SO Chicago-IL           4:06.17    4:05.32 B       17  
      25.32   29.52   32.55   32.48   34.53   35.22   27.98   27.72
 11 2-3 Kwarcinski, Ti  FR NYU-MR               4:06.50    4:05.43 B       16  
      25.79   29.50   31.99   31.02   36.13   35.33   28.87   26.80
 12 2-4 Ku, Kevin       SO Chicago-IL           4:07.87    4:06.59 B       15  
      24.70   28.49   32.18   31.97   35.69   36.64   29.20   27.72
 13 2-5 Pang, Aaron Y   FR CWRU                 4:07.81    4:06.63 B       14  
      25.90   29.24   31.35   31.16   35.77   36.28   28.75   28.18
 14 2-6 Fabian, Max L   SR Brandeis-NE          4:08.54    4:07.61         13  
      26.16   29.79   33.76   33.44   33.75   34.81   28.41   27.49
 15 2-7 Campbell, Dave  SR CMU-AM               4:06.77    4:08.62         12  
      26.34   29.68   31.73   31.39   35.24   35.99   29.15   29.10
 16 2-8 Healy, Edward   FR CMU-AM               4:08.55    4:08.87         11  
      25.78   29.30   32.19   32.26   36.10   37.08   28.72   27.44
C - Final
 17 1-1 Nason, Jacob A  SO Wash U. MO-MV        4:16.90    4:07.62          9  
      25.30   28.54   32.38   32.17   34.46   36.23   29.23   29.31
 18 1-2 Chen, Matthew   SO Chicago-IL           4:16.32    4:09.29          7  
      25.64   29.77   32.97   32.49   34.17   34.55   30.25   29.45
 19 1-3 Bennett, Lando  FR Wash U. MO-MV        4:10.33    4:10.12          6  
      26.66   30.08   33.46   31.39   36.52   36.52   28.25   27.24
 20 1-4 Sung, Roy       SR CMU-AM               4:10.63    4:11.03          5  
      26.29   30.38   31.70   32.73   35.17   35.88   29.76   29.12
 21 1-5 Pospisil, Nick  SR CWRU                 4:14.12    4:11.89          4  
      25.44   29.87   33.04   32.33   35.83   37.27   29.76   28.35
 22 1-6 Schneider, Gri  SO Wash U. MO-MV        4:12.17    4:12.07          3  
      27.52   31.31   32.65   31.88   35.90   36.17   29.06   27.58
 23 1-7 Sebuktekin, Bo  SO CMU-AM               4:11.32    4:12.32          2  
      26.47   30.42   33.61   33.20   34.39   35.69   29.76   28.78
 24 1-8 Pierre, Tommy   FR CWRU                 4:14.75    4:15.35          1  
      26.73   30.71   31.78   31.23   36.93   38.35   30.34   29.28
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
         UAA:   3:59.54   2/14/2014 Mitchell O Cooper, Emory                   
                3:50.57  A Standard 2015 NCAA
                4:01.06  Q Time Invited in 2014
                4:07.40  B Standard 2015 NCAA
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1-1 Kang, Philip          SO NYU-MR               4:08.49    3:58.45 qQ     
      25.39   28.94   30.48   30.07   34.35   34.68   27.80   26.74
  2 1-2 Hamilton, Drew P      FR CWRU                 4:04.80    4:00.84 qQ     
      25.44   29.24   30.65   29.82   34.48   35.19   28.36   27.66
  4 1-3 Lichtefeld, Chandler  FR Emory-GA                  NT    4:04.09 qB     
      24.45   28.75   31.37   30.99   34.03   35.01   29.90   29.59
  7 1-4 Bo, Jason J           SO NYU-MR               4:07.47    4:05.42 qB     
      25.49   29.34   31.96   31.62   34.70   35.74   27.82   28.75
 13 1-5 Pang, Aaron Y         FR CWRU                 4:11.04    4:07.81 q      
      25.96   29.31   31.07   31.65   35.70   36.45   29.33   28.34
 15 1-6 Fabian, Max L         SR Brandeis-NE          4:14.62    4:08.54 q      
      26.40   30.03   34.33   33.55   33.37   34.74   29.03   27.09
 25 1-7 Gates, Max            FR Rochester-NI         4:25.97    4:16.95        
      27.13   30.98   32.42   31.86   37.26   37.84   30.59   28.87
 27 1-8 Maxian, Ondrej S      FR CWRU                 4:18.86    4:17.92        
      28.45   33.37   31.53   30.85   37.77   37.65   29.49   28.81
 28 1-9 Hale, Jacob D         SR Wash U. MO-MV        4:20.75    4:17.99        
      27.70   31.68   32.70   32.87   35.93   36.49   31.01   29.61
 -- 1- Wu, Matt J             JR Emory-GA             4:12.43         DQ        
      26.61   30.18   31.71   31.28   34.85   35.17   28.69   28.31
  6 2-1 Liu, Matthew M        SO Wash U. MO-MV        4:06.54    4:05.36 qB     
      26.21   29.84   32.16   31.70   34.15   34.92   28.07   28.31
  9 2-2 Fowler, Jonas L       SO Chicago-IL           4:08.34    4:06.17 qB     
      25.80   30.38   32.96   32.99   34.03   35.56   27.86   26.59
 12 2-3 Nielsen, Matthew Q    JR CMU-AM               4:03.10    4:06.82 qB     
      25.98   29.56   33.30   32.20   34.17   34.46   29.30   27.85
 14 2-4 Ku, Kevin             SO Chicago-IL                NT    4:07.87 q      
      24.83   28.84   32.34   32.06   35.50   36.39   30.00   27.91
 16 2-5 Healy, Edward W       FR CMU-AM               4:09.97    4:08.55 q      
      25.62   29.06   31.69   31.39   36.42   37.37   28.85   28.15
 20 2-6 Schneider, Grigg C    SO Wash U. MO-MV        4:16.78    4:12.17 q      
      27.60   31.44   32.63   31.65   35.79   35.76   28.90   28.40
 21 2-7 Pospisil, Nick M      SR CWRU                 4:14.39    4:14.12 q      
      25.52   29.44   33.52   33.05   36.61   36.80   29.51   29.67
 23 2-8 Chen, Matthew         SO Chicago-IL           4:12.31    4:16.32 q      
      26.75   31.36   33.88   33.51   34.83   35.51   30.94   29.54
 26 2-9 Diamond, Zach M       FR Brandeis-NE          4:20.49    4:17.10        
      25.96   29.61   32.82   32.57   37.54   38.35   29.99   30.26
 29 2-10 Gray, Mitchell M     JR Rochester-NI         4:24.24    4:18.16        
      26.85   30.86   31.52   31.45   37.33   39.55   30.67   29.93
  3 3-1 Cooper, Mitchell O    SO Emory-GA             3:56.92    4:03.03 qB     
      25.19   29.24   32.56   31.55   33.93   34.57   28.49   27.50
  5 3-2 Flood, Kevin C        SR Emory-GA             4:22.13    4:04.38 qB     
      24.92   29.08   31.21   30.45   35.86   35.85   29.09   27.92
  8 3-3 Turpin, Zane Z        SR Wash U. MO-MV        4:08.17    4:06.07 qB     
      25.43   29.55   32.34   31.55   35.71   36.16   28.80   26.53
 10 3-4 Kwarcinski, Timothy   FR NYU-MR               4:09.67    4:06.50 qB     
      25.92   29.47   32.32   30.88   35.54   35.76   29.15   27.46
 11 3-5 Campbell, Dave N      SR CMU-AM               4:05.81    4:06.77 qB     
      26.12   29.12   31.70   31.35   35.12   35.76   29.18   28.42
 17 3-6 Bennett, Landon Stry  FR Wash U. MO-MV        4:30.47    4:10.33 q      
      27.27   30.29   32.49   31.17   36.82   36.76   28.24   27.29
 18 3-7 Sung, Roy             SR CMU-AM               4:15.61    4:10.63 q      
      26.50   30.17   32.53   32.55   34.16   34.52   30.70   29.50
 19 3-8 Sebuktekin, Bora A    SO CMU-AM               4:13.41    4:11.32 q      
      26.60   30.23   33.19   32.53   34.56   35.52   29.84   28.85
 22 3-9 Pierre, Tommy J       FR CWRU                 4:19.87    4:14.75 q      
      27.02   30.73   31.61   31.28   37.08   37.38   30.22   29.43
 24 3-10 Nason, Jacob A       SO Wash U. MO-MV        4:11.78    4:16.90 q      
      25.31   28.91   32.30   32.87   35.05   37.26   32.70   32.50
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
         UAA:   55.50   2/14/2014 Abby A Erdmann, Chicago                      
                52.92  A Standard 2015 NCAA
                56.62  Q Time Invited in 2014
                57.31  B Standard 2015 NCAA
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 3-1 Doerner, Emily  SR NYU-MR                 55.29      54.63 Q       32  
      25.49   29.14                                                
  2 3-2 Campbell, Mega  FR Emory-GA               55.98      55.58 Q       28  
      25.90   29.68                                                
  3 3-3 Kitze, Isabell  FR NYU-MR                 56.50      55.86 Q       27  
      26.07   29.79                                                
  4 3-4 Crews, Gillian  SO CMU-AM                 56.70      56.10 Q       26  
      26.21   29.89                                                
  5 3-5 Sanchez-Aizcor  SO Emory-GA               56.54      56.20 Q       25  
      26.10   30.10                                                
  6 3-6 Zook, Nina B    SR Emory-GA               56.62      56.52 Q       24  
      26.57   29.95                                                
  7 3-7 Erdmann, Abby   SO Chicago-IL             57.03      56.55 Q       23  
      26.08   30.47                                                
  8 3-8 O'Grady, Niamh  FR Wash U. MO-MV          56.96      57.04 B       22  
      26.58   30.46                                                
B - Final
  9 2-1 Bailey, Lauren  SR Rochester-NI           57.06      56.96 B       20  
      26.79   30.17                                                
 10 2-2 Carlos, Lauren  SO Wash U. MO-MV          57.11      57.20 B       17  
      26.61   30.59                                                
 11 2-3 Law, Jen J      JR Chicago-IL             57.74      57.59         16  
      26.63   30.96                                                
 12 2-4 Simpson, Khama  SO Rochester-NI           57.93      57.62         15  
      26.37   31.25                                                
 13 2-5 Pakradooni, Re  JR CWRU                   57.96      57.74         14  
      26.85   30.89                                                
 14 2-6 Stadermann, Am  JR Wash U. MO-MV          58.30      57.89         13  
      26.88   31.01                                                
 15 2-7 Yan, Serena     FR NYU-MR                 58.22      57.95         12  
      26.97   30.98                                                
 16 2-8 Jordan, Shelby  FR NYU-MR                 57.93      58.13         11  
      26.61   31.52                                                
C - Final
 17 1-1 Hunter, Amber   FR NYU-MR                 58.53      57.59          9  
      26.66   30.93                                                
 18 1-2 Malhotra, Brin  FR CMU-AM                 58.49      59.00          7  
      27.57   31.43                                                
 19 1-3 Bischoff, Meli  FR Chicago-IL             59.38      59.15          6  
      27.10   32.05                                                
 20 1-4 Ho, Jessie S    SO Chicago-IL             59.56      59.20          5  
      27.69   31.51                                                
 21 1-5 Giostra, Linds  SO NYU-MR                 59.92      59.41          4  
      27.34   32.07                                                
 22 1-6 Moore, Inez M   FR CWRU                   59.79      59.50          3  
      26.95   32.55                                                
 23 1-7 Yang, Florina   FR Chicago-IL             59.95      59.67          2  
      27.86   31.81                                                
 24 1-8 Hon, Fiona N    FR Wash U. MO-MV          59.07      59.76          1  
      27.32   32.44                                                
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
         UAA:   55.50   2/14/2014 Abby A Erdmann, Chicago                      
                52.92  A Standard 2015 NCAA
                56.62  Q Time Invited in 2014
                57.31  B Standard 2015 NCAA
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 20 1-1 Bischoff, Melissa     FR Chicago-IL           1:02.62      59.38 q      
      27.17   32.21                                                
 31 1-2 Wimer, Gabrielle E    JR Chicago-IL           1:03.33    1:02.71        
      28.82   33.89                                                
 32 1-3 Greenberg, Sam S      FR Brandeis-NE          1:06.14    1:06.98        
      30.75   36.23                                                
  2 2-1 Campbell, Megan L     FR Emory-GA               58.34      55.98 qQ     
      25.75   30.23                                                
  3 2-2 Kitze, Isabelle L     FR NYU-MR                 57.15      56.50 qQ     
      26.44   30.06                                                
  4 2-3 Sanchez-Aizcorbe, Ma  SO Emory-GA               56.46      56.54 qQ     
      26.63   29.91                                                
  8 2-4 Erdmann, Abby A       SO Chicago-IL             57.65      57.03 qB     
      26.50   30.53                                                
 12 2-5 Jordan, Shelby N      FR NYU-MR                 59.00      57.93 q      
      26.79   31.14                                                
 17 2-6 Malhotra, Brinda      FR CMU-AM               1:01.64      58.49 q      
      27.53   30.96                                                
 24 2-7 Yang, Florina         FR Chicago-IL             59.83      59.95 q      
      28.03   31.92                                                
 26 2-8 Wong, Anna            FR CMU-AM                 59.30    1:00.36        
      28.28   32.08                                                
 27 2-9 Mucci, Anna           SO Rochester-NI         1:00.29    1:00.58        
      28.04   32.54                                                
  1 3-1 Doerner, Emily J      SR NYU-MR                 56.37      55.29 qQ     
      25.82   29.47                                                
  9 3-2 Bailey, Lauren        SR Rochester-NI           57.02      57.06 qB     
      26.76   30.30                                                
 10 3-3 Carlos, Lauren E      SO Wash U. MO-MV          57.43      57.11 qB     
      26.26   30.85                                                
 11 3-4 Law, Jen J            JR Chicago-IL             58.95      57.74 q      
      26.54   31.20                                                
 12 3-5 Simpson, Khamai L     SO Rochester-NI         1:01.36      57.93 q      
      26.45   31.48                                                
 16 3-6 Stadermann, Amanda C  JR Wash U. MO-MV          57.88      58.30 q      
      27.30   31.00                                                
 19 3-7 Hon, Fiona N          FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:00.08      59.07 q      
      27.28   31.79                                                
 25 3-8 Aiello, Akemi C       SO NYU-MR                 59.16      59.96        
      27.74   32.22                                                
 29 3-9 Loek, Rachael J       JR CWRU                 1:02.08    1:01.24        
      28.72   32.52                                                
 30 3-10 Winget, Sarah E      FR CMU-AM                 59.81    1:01.73        
      28.25   33.48                                                
  5 4-1 Zook, Nina B          SR Emory-GA               56.37      56.62 qQ     
      26.52   30.10                                                
  6 4-2 Crews, Gillian B      SO CMU-AM                 56.80      56.70 qB     
      26.33   30.37                                                
  7 4-3 O'Grady, Niamh S      FR Wash U. MO-MV          57.31      56.96 qB     
      26.68   30.28                                                
 14 4-4 Pakradooni, Rebecca   JR CWRU                   57.76      57.96 q      
      27.23   30.73                                                
 15 4-5 Yan, Serena           FR NYU-MR                 58.70      58.22 q      
      26.58   31.64                                                
 18 4-6 Hunter, Amber N       FR NYU-MR                 59.09      58.53 q      
      27.03   31.50                                                
 21 4-7 Ho, Jessie S          SO Chicago-IL           1:01.20      59.56 q      
      27.32   32.24                                                
 22 4-8 Moore, Inez M         FR CWRU                   59.97      59.79 q      
      27.31   32.48                                                
 23 4-9 Giostra, Lindsey M    SO NYU-MR                 59.48      59.92 q      
      27.49   32.43                                                
 28 4-10 Sieffert, Paige E    JR CMU-AM               1:02.06    1:00.82        
      28.02   32.80                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
         UAA:   49.05   2/14/2014 Matthew J Veldman, Chicago                   
                47.75  A Standard 2015 NCAA
                49.41  Q Time Invited in 2014
                49.98  B Standard 2015 NCAA
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 3-1 Dalton, Reed C  JR Wash U. MO-MV          48.30      48.12 Q       32  
      22.36   25.76                                                
  2 3-2 Veldman, Matth  JR Chicago-IL             49.01      48.66 Q       28  
      22.33   26.33                                                
  3 3-3 Crowley, Jerem  SR NYU-MR                 49.18      49.06 Q       27  
      22.48   26.58                                                
  4 3-4 Walsh, Brian S  SO CMU-AM                 50.15      49.34 Q       26  
      22.87   26.47                                                
  5 3-5 Estes, Jeremy   SO Chicago-IL             49.11      49.55 B       25  
      22.90   26.65                                                
  6 3-6 Baker, Hayden   SR Emory-GA               49.54      49.66 B       24  
      23.22   26.44                                                
  7 3-7 Moody, Chad H   FR NYU-MR                 50.02      49.87 B       22.5
      22.87   27.00                                                
  7 3-7 Kunkel, Robby   SR Chicago-IL             49.99      49.87 B       22.5
      23.11   26.76                                                
B - Final
  9 2-1 Tam, Aaron C    JR CWRU                   50.26      49.84 B       20  
      23.64   26.20                                                
 10 2-2 Tay, Daniel     SO NYU-MR                 50.40      50.15         17  
      23.09   27.06                                                
 11 2-3 Wong, Brian     SR Rochester-NI           50.94      50.56         16  
      23.80   26.76                                                
 12 2-4 Mehta, Sivan K  SO CMU-AM                 50.84      50.72         15  
      23.36   27.36                                                
 13 2-5 David, Alec R   JR CWRU                   50.71      50.74         14  
      23.60   27.14                                                
 14 2-6 Haechler, Sean  FR NYU-MR                 50.56      50.83         13  
      23.76   27.07                                                
 15 2-7 Galvin, John R  JR Emory-GA               51.06      50.94         12  
      23.55   27.39                                                
 16 2-8 Rosenkranz, Ru  SR Rochester-NI           51.13      57.06         11  
      26.60   30.46                                                
C - Final
 17 1-1 Flores, Marco   FR NYU-MR                 51.49      51.14          9  
      23.87   27.27                                                
 18 1-2 Reuter, Nick    FR Chicago-IL             51.83      51.28          7  
      23.43   27.85                                                
 19 1-3 Tao, David A    SO Emory-GA               52.06      51.54          6  
      23.98   27.56                                                
 20 1-4 Betts, Adam T   FR NYU-MR                 51.40      51.66          5  
      24.12   27.54                                                
 21 1-5 Alonte, Christ  FR NYU-MR                 51.74      51.81          4  
      24.57   27.24                                                
 22 1-6 Smith, Mark L   SO CMU-AM                 52.10      51.88          3  
      24.12   27.76                                                
 23 1-7 Seiler, John R  FR CWRU                   51.95      51.92          2  
      24.03   27.89                                                
 24 1-8 Smith, Logan T  FR CWRU                   52.06      52.04          1  
      24.47   27.57                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
         UAA:   49.05   2/14/2014 Matthew J Veldman, Chicago                   
                47.75  A Standard 2015 NCAA
                49.41  Q Time Invited in 2014
                49.98  B Standard 2015 NCAA
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  3 1-1 Estes, Jeremy R       SO Chicago-IL             54.45      49.11 qQ     
      22.87   26.24                                                
 26 1-2 Brewer, AJ J          SO Rochester-NI           54.43      52.54        
      24.19   28.35                                                
 28 1-3 Berger, Ryan J        FR Rochester-NI           57.90      52.78        
      24.69   28.09                                                
 30 1-4 LoPrete, Aaron        FR Rochester-NI           54.74      52.92        
      24.89   28.03                                                
 34 1-5 Weber, Eb P           SO Brandeis-NE            55.54      53.73        
      24.67   29.06                                                
 36 1-6 Zitelny, Edan         SO Brandeis-NE            54.32      54.15        
      25.18   28.97                                                
 37 1-7 Chan, Cory            SO Rochester-NI           54.62      54.43        
      24.95   29.48                                                
 38 1-8 Smyda, Danny R        FR Brandeis-NE            57.07      55.25        
      26.01   29.24                                                
 39 1-9 Thom, Evan J          FR Brandeis-NE            58.18      56.62        
      26.06   30.56                                                
  5 2-1 Baker, Hayden S       SR Emory-GA               48.83      49.54 qB     
      23.27   26.27                                                
  6 2-2 Kunkel, Robby L       SR Chicago-IL             51.04      49.99 q      
      23.13   26.86                                                
  7 2-3 Moody, Chad H         FR NYU-MR                 50.58      50.02 q      
      23.15   26.87                                                
  8 2-4 Walsh, Brian S        SO CMU-AM                 50.20      50.15 q      
      23.42   26.73                                                
 18 2-5 Flores, Marco Antoni  FR NYU-MR                 52.16      51.49 q      
      24.04   27.45                                                
 20 2-6 Reuter, Nick          FR Chicago-IL             51.42      51.83 q      
      23.87   27.96                                                
 21 2-7 Seiler, John R        FR CWRU                   53.05      51.95 q      
      24.13   27.82                                                
 22 2-8 Tao, David A          SO Emory-GA               53.83      52.06 q      
      23.68   28.38                                                
 25 2-9 Dawson, Tj J          FR Wash U. MO-MV          52.87      52.23        
      24.62   27.61                                                
 27 2-10 Kizek, Dominic J     FR CWRU                   51.92      52.71        
      24.77   27.94                                                
  4 3-1 Crowley, Jeremiah C   SR NYU-MR                 48.59      49.18 qQ     
      22.58   26.60                                                
 10 3-2 Tay, Daniel           SO NYU-MR                 51.69      50.40 q      
      23.46   26.94                                                
 11 3-3 Haechler, Sean K      FR NYU-MR                 51.32      50.56 q      
      23.93   26.63                                                
 13 3-4 Mehta, Sivan K        SO CMU-AM                 49.96      50.84 q      
      23.59   27.25                                                
 16 3-5 Rosenkranz, Russell   SR Rochester-NI           53.04      51.13 q      
      24.42   26.71                                                
 17 3-6 Betts, Adam T         FR NYU-MR                 50.58      51.40 q      
      23.73   27.67                                                
 19 3-7 Alonte, Christian J   FR NYU-MR                 50.79      51.74 q      
      24.19   27.55                                                
 22 3-8 Smith, Logan T        FR CWRU                   52.05      52.06 q      
      24.35   27.71                                                
 31 3-9 Homere, Andrew J      JR Chicago-IL             52.52      52.99        
      23.88   29.11                                                
 33 3-10 Luk, Brian           JR Brandeis-NE            53.32      53.57        
      24.52   29.05                                                
  1 4-1 Dalton, Reed C        JR Wash U. MO-MV          48.00      48.30 qQ     
      22.94   25.36                                                
  2 4-2 Veldman, Matthew J    JR Chicago-IL             49.86      49.01 qQ     
      22.73   26.28                                                
  9 4-3 Tam, Aaron C          JR CWRU                   50.40      50.26 q      
      23.81   26.45                                                
 12 4-4 David, Alec R         JR CWRU                   50.77      50.71 q      
      23.47   27.24                                                
 14 4-5 Wong, Brian           SR Rochester-NI           51.95      50.94 q      
      23.99   26.95                                                
 15 4-6 Galvin, John R        JR Emory-GA               51.51      51.06 q      
      23.63   27.43                                                
 24 4-7 Smith, Mark L         SO CMU-AM                 52.17      52.10 q      
      24.40   27.70                                                
 29 4-8 Tollen, Cooper T      FR Emory-GA               51.28      52.89        
      24.55   28.34                                                
 32 4-9 Lucheon, Josh D       SR CMU-AM                 53.02      53.29        
      24.52   28.77                                                
 35 4-10 Baron, Joseph        FR NYU-MR                 53.30      54.13        
      25.25   28.88                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         UAA:   1:50.69   2/19/2010 Ruth Westby, Emory                         
                1:47.86  A Standard 2015 NCAA
                1:52.16  Q Time Invited in 2014
                1:53.25  B Standard 2015 NCAA
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 3-1 Wawer, Julia S  FR Emory-GA             1:51.45    1:50.60 Q       32  
      25.74   28.01   28.64   28.21                                
  2 3-2 Larson, Nancy   SR Emory-GA             1:52.13    1:51.12 Q       28  
      25.95   28.78   28.83   27.56                                
  3 3-3 McAfee, Krista  JR Wash U. MO-MV        1:52.08    1:51.30 Q       27  
      26.00   27.93   28.52   28.85                                
  4 3-4 Upton, Rebecca  FR Emory-GA             1:52.48    1:51.39 Q       26  
      26.21   28.17   28.44   28.57                                
  5 3-5 Wall, Alison M  SO Chicago-IL           1:51.38    1:51.40 Q       25  
      26.02   28.30   28.64   28.44                                
  6 3-6 Holt, Dana L    SR Emory-GA             1:52.78    1:52.67 B       24  
      26.05   28.20   28.67   29.75                                
  7 3-7 Bonfield, Caro  JR Emory-GA             1:52.66    1:53.47         23  
      26.84   29.11   29.16   28.36                                
  8 3-8 Bergh, Marissa  SO Emory-GA             1:52.41    1:57.17         22  
      26.70   29.55   30.20   30.72                                
B - Final
  9 2-1 Collins, Marim  SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:53.32    1:52.29 B       20  
      25.91   28.42   29.07   28.89                                
 10 2-2 Ong, Ming       FR Emory-GA             1:53.57    1:52.41 B       17  
      25.71   28.34   29.22   29.14                                
 11 2-3 Counts, Grace   JR Wash U. MO-MV        1:53.14    1:53.18 B       16  
      26.68   28.62   29.42   28.46                                
 12 2-4 Chu, Karen L    JR Chicago-IL           1:55.23    1:54.76         15  
      26.51   28.70   29.76   29.79                                
 13 2-5 Bergh, Hannah   FR NYU-MR               1:55.19    1:54.93         14  
      26.91   28.90   29.31   29.81                                
 14 2-6 Scheidl, Maya   SO Chicago-IL           1:53.45    1:55.28         13  
      25.60   28.81   30.27   30.60                                
 15 2-7 Ingerson, Alle  SO NYU-MR               1:55.61    1:55.44         12  
      26.60   29.51   29.89   29.44                                
 16 2-8 Rafferty-Mille  JR Wash U. MO-MV        1:55.77    1:58.27         11  
      27.50   29.55   30.59   30.63                                
C - Final
 17 1-1 Polries, Erin   SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:55.93    1:54.61          9  
      27.22   28.77   29.35   29.27                                
 18 1-2 Fruge, Shelby   FR Emory-GA             1:55.97    1:55.26          7  
      26.93   29.09   29.15   30.09                                
 19 1-3 Kirkby, Alliso  SO CMU-AM               1:56.33    1:56.03          6  
      26.83   29.54   30.03   29.63                                
 20 1-4 LoPiano, Cara   SO Chicago-IL           1:56.16    1:56.06          5  
      26.79   29.28   30.08   29.91                                
 21 1-5 Ford, Miranda   FR CMU-AM               1:56.46    1:56.16          4  
      27.77   29.45   29.60   29.34                                
 22 1-6 Matuszyk, Grac  SO NYU-MR               1:57.69    1:56.42          3  
      27.24   29.51   30.10   29.57                                
 23 1-7 Palardy, Avery  SR Rochester-NI         1:56.76    1:56.93          2  
      26.93   29.19   30.14   30.67                                
 24 1-8 Eurich, Jenny   FR CWRU                 1:57.68    1:58.13          1  
      26.84   30.07   30.71   30.51                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         UAA:   1:50.69   2/19/2010 Ruth Westby, Emory                         
                1:47.86  A Standard 2015 NCAA
                1:52.16  Q Time Invited in 2014
                1:53.25  B Standard 2015 NCAA
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 38 1-1 Harris, Jenna R       JR Chicago-IL                NT    2:00.79        
      27.72   30.18   31.51   31.38                                
 42 1-2 Saar, Maya E          FR Brandeis-NE          2:10.39    2:07.23        
      28.09   31.26   33.42   34.46                                
 43 1-3 Kolb, Morgan M        SO Brandeis-NE          2:22.70    2:18.02        
      31.87   35.09   35.81   35.25                                
 27 2-1 Gorski, Kaitlyn M     FR CWRU                 2:00.91    1:58.64        
      28.04   29.94   30.58   30.08                                
 30 2-2 Murphy, Joanna R      SO Brandeis-NE          2:01.04    1:58.95        
      27.83   30.01   30.86   30.25                                
 31 2-3 Faunce, Lexi F        FR NYU-MR               2:00.33    1:59.20        
      27.77   30.11   30.88   30.44                                
 32 2-4 Luan, Vicky           JR Rochester-NI         2:02.62    1:59.38        
      27.32   30.91   30.05   31.10                                
 33 2-5 Finnerty, Erin        JR Rochester-NI         2:04.51    2:00.18        
      27.77   30.54   31.32   30.55                                
 35 2-6 Dessart, Abby L       FR CWRU                 2:01.41    2:00.19        
      28.51   30.39   30.75   30.54                                
 37 2-7 Moran, Kelly          FR Rochester-NI         2:01.70    2:00.48        
      27.55   29.92   31.22   31.79                                
 39 2-8 Willcox, Courtenay L  SR Wash U. MO-MV        2:01.83    2:01.72        
      27.64   30.10   31.84   32.14                                
 40 2-9 Beuter, Kate K        SO Wash U. MO-MV        2:01.61    2:03.25        
      29.00   30.94   31.66   31.65                                
 41 2-10 Richter, Yi Sul      FR Brandeis-NE          2:10.28    2:03.99        
      28.11   30.90   32.38   32.60                                
  1 3-1 Wall, Alison M        SO Chicago-IL           1:52.56    1:51.38 qQ     
      26.10   28.40   28.60   28.28                                
  3 3-2 McAfee, Kristalyn M   JR Wash U. MO-MV        1:51.29    1:52.08 qQ     
      26.27   28.32   28.76   28.73                                
  7 3-3 Bonfield, Carolyn E   JR Emory-GA             1:52.08    1:52.66 qB     
      26.68   28.35   29.00   28.63                                
 11 3-4 Scheidl, Maya W       SO Chicago-IL           1:57.68    1:53.45 q      
      25.78   28.20   29.46   30.01                                
 13 3-5 Bergh, Hannah S       FR NYU-MR               1:56.77    1:55.19 q      
      26.89   28.50   29.30   30.50                                
 16 3-6 Rafferty-Millett, To  JR Wash U. MO-MV        1:58.62    1:55.77 q      
      27.42   29.44   29.71   29.20                                
 18 3-7 Fruge, Shelby A       FR Emory-GA             1:55.27    1:55.97 q      
      27.11   28.81   29.54   30.51                                
 24 3-8 Matuszyk, Grace E     SO NYU-MR               1:59.11    1:57.69 q      
      27.54   29.80   30.11   30.24                                
 29 3-9 Marrese, Tiana M      FR CMU-AM               1:58.48    1:58.83        
      27.70   29.53   30.66   30.94                                
 33 3-10 Klausing, Kimberly   SO CMU-AM               1:59.57    2:00.18        
      27.60   30.16   31.01   31.41                                
  5 4-1 Bergh, Marissa S      SO Emory-GA             1:51.00    1:52.41 qB     
      26.58   28.40   28.66   28.77                                
  6 4-2 Upton, Rebecca J      FR Emory-GA             1:52.07    1:52.48 qB     
      26.61   28.64   28.55   28.68                                
  9 4-3 Counts, Grace E       JR Wash U. MO-MV        1:53.24    1:53.14 qB     
      26.56   28.49   29.07   29.02                                
 10 4-4 Collins, Marimac M    SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:52.39    1:53.32 q      
      26.44   28.90   29.04   28.94                                
 14 4-5 Chu, Karen L          JR Chicago-IL           1:57.87    1:55.23 q      
      26.61   29.18   29.53   29.91                                
 15 4-6 Ingerson, Allegra J   SO NYU-MR               1:56.30    1:55.61 q      
      26.53   29.26   30.11   29.71                                
 20 4-7 Kirkby, Allison K     SO CMU-AM               1:58.56    1:56.33 q      
      26.89   29.78   30.02   29.64                                
 25 4-8 Pereira, Sydney W     SO NYU-MR               1:57.30    1:57.78        
      26.65   29.63   30.45   31.05                                
 28 4-9 Enos, Jen N           SO Rochester-NI         1:59.49    1:58.68        
      27.21   29.63   30.93   30.91                                
 36 4-10 Wang, Hongjue        FR Rochester-NI         1:59.08    2:00.20        
      28.22   28.98   31.72   31.28                                
  2 5-1 Wawer, Julia S        FR Emory-GA             1:50.66    1:51.45 qQ     
      25.80   27.91   28.79   28.95                                
  4 5-2 Larson, Nancy E       SR Emory-GA             1:51.29    1:52.13 qQ     
      26.11   28.57   29.40   28.05                                
  8 5-3 Holt, Dana L          SR Emory-GA             1:52.09    1:52.78 qB     
      25.68   28.00   28.84   30.26                                
 12 5-4 Ong, Ming             FR Emory-GA             1:52.63    1:53.57 q      
      26.12   28.33   29.59   29.53                                
 17 5-5 Polries, Erin E       SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:56.17    1:55.93 q      
      27.53   29.23   29.27   29.90                                
 19 5-6 LoPiano, Cara I       SO Chicago-IL           1:57.15    1:56.16 q      
      27.33   29.35   29.89   29.59                                
 21 5-7 Ford, Miranda C       FR CMU-AM               1:57.84    1:56.46 q      
      28.02   29.80   29.47   29.17                                
 22 5-8 Palardy, Avery        SR Rochester-NI         1:58.92    1:56.76 q      
      27.51   29.47   29.98   29.80                                
 23 5-9 Eurich, Jenny T       FR CWRU                 1:59.26    1:57.68 q      
      26.28   29.03   30.97   31.40                                
 26 5-10 Simon, Emily         SO Rochester-NI         1:58.50    1:58.14        
      26.08   28.79   30.34   32.93                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         UAA:   1:39.00   2/13/2004 Chris Pearson, Carnegie Mellon             
                1:37.23  A Standard 2015 NCAA
                1:39.92  Q Time Invited in 2014
                1:41.04  B Standard 2015 NCAA
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 3-1 Meek, Thomas W  JR Chicago-IL           1:40.07    1:38.89 Q       32  
      22.99   25.11   25.48   25.31                                
  2 3-2 Baker, Christi  SO Emory-GA             1:40.84    1:39.91 Q       28  
      23.40   25.16   25.55   25.80                                
  3 3-3 Phillips, Max   SO NYU-MR               1:39.92    1:40.20 B       27  
      23.05   25.34   25.92   25.89                                
  4 3-4 Geier, Steven   JR CMU-AM               1:40.70    1:40.72 B       26  
      23.55   25.32   25.97   25.88                                
  5 3-5 Burdette-Sapp,  SO Emory-GA             1:42.37    1:41.26         25  
      22.82   25.15   25.99   27.30                                
  6 3-6 Zettlemoyer, E  JR Emory-GA             1:41.85    1:41.53         24  
      23.62   25.71   26.36   25.84                                
  7 3-7 Lee, Mantim     SO Chicago-IL           1:42.28    1:42.05         23  
      23.66   26.27   26.24   25.88                                
  8 3-8 Oo, Ray H       JR NYU-MR               1:41.83    1:42.26         22  
      23.36   25.59   26.46   26.85                                
B - Final
  9 2-1 Sharkey, Dylan  JR Rochester-NI         1:42.93    1:41.74         20  
      24.44   25.84   25.81   25.65                                
 10 2-2 Hudgins, Olive  FR CWRU                 1:42.78    1:42.70         17  
      23.67   26.08   26.71   26.24                                
 11 2-3 Petrella, RJ W  JR Wash U. MO-MV        1:42.85    1:42.94         16  
      23.85   26.35   26.42   26.32                                
 12 2-4 Simoneau, J.T.  SO Chicago-IL           1:42.49    1:42.97         15  
      23.70   26.43   26.28   26.56                                
 13 2-5 Brown, Ross J   FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:43.35    1:43.11         14  
      23.13   25.99   26.93   27.06                                
 14 2-6 Henning, Andre  SO CWRU                 1:43.06    1:43.36         13  
      24.72   26.33   26.23   26.08                                
 15 2-7 Clewell, Harry  SO NYU-MR               1:42.90    1:43.40         12  
      24.23   26.15   26.54   26.48                                
 16 2-8 Copses, Henry   FR Emory-GA             1:42.83    1:43.88         11  
      24.21   26.08   26.58   27.01                                
C - Final
 17 1-1 Zemering, Gunn  FR Rochester-NI         1:43.81    1:41.85          9  
      23.07   25.87   26.86   26.05                                
 18 1-2 Haufler, Eric   SR CWRU                 1:43.77    1:43.11          7  
      23.93   25.64   26.75   26.79                                
 19 1-3 Neville, Griff  SR Emory-GA             1:43.40    1:43.72          6  
      24.18   26.16   26.28   27.10                                
 20 1-4 Allen, Caleb L  SR CWRU                 1:44.15    1:43.83          5  
      23.60   26.25   26.98   27.00                                
 21 1-5 Ellison, Andre  SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:44.17    1:43.98          4  
      24.42   26.41   26.70   26.45                                
 22 1-6 Zhu, Wending    FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:44.02    1:44.28          3  
      24.38   26.54   26.55   26.81                                
 23 1-7 Miller, Will J  SR Wash U. MO-MV        1:43.77    1:44.40          2  
      23.91   26.32   27.16   27.01                                
 24 1-8 Legros, Marcel  FR CMU-AM               1:44.77    1:45.50          1  
      24.38   26.76   27.33   27.03                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         UAA:   1:39.00   2/13/2004 Chris Pearson, Carnegie Mellon             
                1:37.23  A Standard 2015 NCAA
                1:39.92  Q Time Invited in 2014
                1:41.04  B Standard 2015 NCAA
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 27 1-1 Stovall, Lee          FR Rochester-NI         1:49.67    1:45.33        
      24.23   26.25   27.15   27.70                                
 29 1-2 Braz, Cam J           SO Brandeis-NE          1:48.51    1:45.62        
      23.56   25.82   27.38   28.86                                
 33 1-3 Harada, Taku          FR Brandeis-NE          1:50.84    1:48.89        
      24.94   27.01   27.95   28.99                                
 34 1-4 Smyda, Danny R        FR Brandeis-NE          1:53.23    1:50.83        
      26.57   28.19   28.24   27.83                                
 35 1-5 Barr, Joey A          FR Brandeis-NE          1:53.89    1:51.31        
      25.60   27.92   29.11   28.68                                
 36 1-6 Weinstein, Ben M      SO Rochester-NI         1:55.97    1:53.13        
      26.41   28.81   29.13   28.78                                
 37 1-7 Icaza, Danny          SO Brandeis-NE          2:01.22    1:58.64        
      26.65   29.90   31.42   30.67                                
 38 1-8 Scudere-Weiss, Sam G  FR Brandeis-NE          2:05.28    2:01.25        
      27.02   30.57   32.02   31.64                                
  2 2-1 Meek, Thomas W        JR Chicago-IL           1:41.49    1:40.07 qB     
      22.94   25.14   25.91   26.08                                
  7 2-2 Lee, Mantim           SO Chicago-IL           1:42.80    1:42.28 q      
      23.32   25.75   26.41   26.80                                
  9 2-3 Simoneau, J.T. T      SO Chicago-IL           1:42.48    1:42.49 q      
      22.56   25.80   26.58   27.55                                
 10 2-4 Hudgins, Oliver E     FR CWRU                 1:43.51    1:42.78 q      
      23.49   25.95   26.76   26.58                                
 16 2-5 Brown, Ross J         FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:44.60    1:43.35 q      
      23.76   26.25   26.86   26.48                                
 20 2-6 Zemering, Gunnar      FR Rochester-NI         1:46.33    1:43.81 q      
      23.69   26.65   27.23   26.24                                
 23 2-7 Ellison, Andrew C     SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:44.83    1:44.17 q      
      24.44   26.53   26.64   26.56                                
 29 2-8 Taekman, Josh B       FR CMU-AM               1:44.39    1:45.62        
      24.53   26.54   26.94   27.61                                
 31 2-9 Breene, Callum        FR Rochester-NI         1:47.74    1:46.27        
      24.43   26.96   27.94   26.94                                
 32 2-10 Arne, Jason M        JR CWRU                 1:46.00    1:46.51        
      24.38   26.48   27.23   28.42                                
  5 3-1 Oo, Ray H             JR NYU-MR               1:44.51    1:41.83 q      
      23.21   25.80   26.43   26.39                                
  6 3-2 Zettlemoyer, Eagan J  JR Emory-GA             1:40.15    1:41.85 q      
      23.33   25.44   26.47   26.61                                
  8 3-3 Burdette-Sapp, Hayes  SO Emory-GA             1:46.30    1:42.37 q      
      23.75   26.17   26.19   26.26                                
 11 3-4 Copses, Henry P       FR Emory-GA             1:41.93    1:42.83 q      
      24.27   25.88   26.27   26.41                                
 12 3-5 Petrella, RJ W        JR Wash U. MO-MV        1:42.64    1:42.85 q      
      23.65   25.86   26.30   27.04                                
 14 3-6 Sharkey, Dylan J      JR Rochester-NI         1:44.08    1:42.93 q      
      23.09   24.96   26.12   28.76                                
 18 3-7 Miller, Will J        SR Wash U. MO-MV        1:44.79    1:43.77 q      
      24.12   26.09   26.66   26.90                                
 18 3-7 Haufler, Eric W       SR CWRU                 1:43.50    1:43.77 q      
      23.90   25.60   27.08   27.19                                
 22 3-9 Allen, Caleb L        SR CWRU                 1:45.45    1:44.15 q      
      23.59   26.21   26.64   27.71                                
 24 3-10 Ferzacca, Dustin N   SO CMU-AM               1:47.38    1:44.77 q      
      24.30   26.29   26.66   27.52                                
  1 4-1 Phillips, Max L       SO NYU-MR               1:41.92    1:39.92 qQ     
      22.94   25.08   25.63   26.27                                
  3 4-2 Geier, Steven M       JR CMU-AM               1:43.01    1:40.70 qB     
      23.85   25.62   25.74   25.49                                
  4 4-3 Baker, Christian J    SO Emory-GA             1:38.99    1:40.84 qB     
      23.52   25.16   25.82   26.34                                
 13 4-4 Clewell, Harry C      SO NYU-MR               1:42.56    1:42.90 q      
      23.48   25.20   26.47   27.75                                
 15 4-5 Henning, Andrew A     SO CWRU                 1:43.86    1:43.06 q      
      24.56   26.10   26.14   26.26                                
 17 4-6 Neville, Griffin B    SR Emory-GA             1:47.17    1:43.40 q      
      24.17   25.81   26.59   26.83                                
 21 4-7 Zhu, Wending          FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:44.41    1:44.02 q      
      24.56   26.80   26.32   26.34                                
 24 4-8 Legros, Marcel D      FR CMU-AM               1:44.72    1:44.77 q      
      24.48   26.18   26.81   27.30                                
 26 4-9 Cook, Jaron M         FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:45.10    1:44.84        
      24.30   26.21   26.81   27.52                                
 28 4-10 Glidden, Alex J      FR CMU-AM               1:46.10    1:45.44        
      24.88   26.73   27.08   26.75                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         UAA:   1:02.94   2/14/2014 Annelise Kowalsky, Emory                   
                1:01.80  A Standard 2015 NCAA
                1:04.91  Q Time Invited in 2014
                1:05.49  B Standard 2015 NCAA
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 3-1 Aronoff, Lizzi  JR Emory-GA             1:03.43    1:03.05 Q       32  
      30.03   33.02                                                
  2 3-2 Kowalsky, Anne  SO Emory-GA             1:04.03    1:03.35 Q       28  
      29.54   33.81                                                
  3 3-3 Veech, Alex M   SO Rochester-NI         1:05.06    1:04.61 Q       27  
      30.07   34.54                                                
  4 3-4 Gibbs, Elise E  SO NYU-MR               1:04.60    1:04.86 Q       26  
      30.17   34.69                                                
  5 3-5 Wilson, Ellie   FR CWRU                 1:05.11    1:05.09 B       25  
      30.61   34.48                                                
  6 3-6 Hill, Jenny C   SR Chicago-IL           1:05.27    1:05.73         24  
      30.68   35.05                                                
  7 3-7 Traub, Krista   JR NYU-MR               1:05.45    1:06.21         23  
      30.51   35.70                                                
  8 3-8 Webber, Katie   SO NYU-MR               1:05.51    1:06.30         22  
      30.83   35.47                                                
B - Final
  9 2-1 Hochstedler, K  FR CMU-AM               1:06.07    1:05.21 B       20  
      30.83   34.38                                                
 10 2-2 Munger, Rachel  FR NYU-MR               1:06.34    1:06.20         17  
      30.70   35.50                                                
 11 2-3 Wang, Felicia   JR CMU-AM               1:06.13    1:06.21         16  
      30.40   35.81                                                
 12 2-4 Kronfli, Natal  SO CMU-AM               1:07.16    1:06.55         15  
      31.42   35.13                                                
 13 2-5 Gan, Sophie S   JR Wash U. MO-MV        1:06.20    1:06.68         14  
      31.64   35.04                                                
 14 2-6 Giostra, Linds  SO NYU-MR               1:07.09    1:06.80         13  
      31.62   35.18                                                
 15 2-7 Corley, Ashley  SO NYU-MR               1:06.55    1:07.39         12  
      31.54   35.85                                                
 16 2-8 Tutor, Lexi A   SR Emory-GA             1:07.64    1:08.44         11  
      31.98   36.46                                                
C - Final
 17 1-1 Leyden, Katrin  SR Wash U. MO-MV        1:08.48    1:07.86          9  
      31.96   35.90                                                
 18 1-2 Litteral, Devo  FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:07.71    1:08.28          7  
      32.11   36.17                                                
 19 1-3 Cain, Brianna   SR CWRU                 1:08.49    1:08.39          6  
      32.05   36.34                                                
 20 1-4 Atwood, Julia   JR CMU-AM               1:09.13    1:08.97          5  
      32.26   36.71                                                
 21 1-5 Savage, Claire  SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:09.67    1:09.19          4  
      32.45   36.74                                                
 22 1-6 Lisbon, Kelsey  JR Rochester-NI         1:12.60    1:10.88          3  
      32.74   38.14                                                
 23 1-7 Kopp, Anna      FR Rochester-NI         1:10.50    1:12.41          2  
      34.15   38.26                                                
 24 1-8 Bushee, Fallon  JR Brandeis-NE          1:14.49    1:12.81          1  
      34.10   38.71                                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         UAA:   1:02.94   2/14/2014 Annelise Kowalsky, Emory                   
                1:01.80  A Standard 2015 NCAA
                1:04.91  Q Time Invited in 2014
                1:05.49  B Standard 2015 NCAA
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  7 1-1 Traub, Krista J       JR NYU-MR               1:06.09    1:05.45 qB     
      30.59   34.86                                                
  9 1-2 Hochstedler, Kim A    FR CMU-AM               1:06.32    1:06.07 q      
      31.14   34.93                                                
 11 1-3 Gan, Sophie S         JR Wash U. MO-MV        1:05.40    1:06.20 q      
      31.65   34.55                                                
 13 1-4 Corley, Ashley        SO NYU-MR               1:06.89    1:06.55 q      
      31.19   35.36                                                
 17 1-5 Litteral, Devon A     FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:07.35    1:07.71 q      
      31.64   36.07                                                
 18 1-6 Leyden, Katrina R     SR Wash U. MO-MV        1:11.37    1:08.48 q      
      32.33   36.15                                                
 20 1-7 Atwood, Julia K       JR CMU-AM               1:09.34    1:09.13 q      
      31.92   37.21                                                
 24 1-8 Bushee, Fallon        JR Brandeis-NE          1:16.36    1:14.49 q      
      35.23   39.26                                                
 26 1-9 Manuck, Carolyn R     FR CWRU                 1:14.99    1:15.09        
      34.89   40.20                                                
  1 2-1 Aronoff, Lizzie B     JR Emory-GA             1:06.19    1:03.43 qQ     
      30.22   33.21                                                
  3 2-2 Gibbs, Elise E        SO NYU-MR               1:07.17    1:04.60 qQ     
      30.37   34.23                                                
  4 2-3 Veech, Alex M         SO Rochester-NI         1:05.67    1:05.06 qB     
      30.76   34.30                                                
  5 2-4 Wilson, Ellie S       FR CWRU                 1:04.91    1:05.11 qB     
      30.76   34.35                                                
 14 2-5 Giostra, Lindsey M    SO NYU-MR               1:06.82    1:07.09 q      
      31.85   35.24                                                
 16 2-6 Tutor, Lexi A         SR Emory-GA             1:10.79    1:07.64 q      
      31.44   36.20                                                
 21 2-7 Savage, Claire R      SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:09.19    1:09.67 q      
      32.70   36.97                                                
 23 2-8 Lisbon, Kelsey        JR Rochester-NI         1:12.18    1:12.60 q      
      33.71   38.89                                                
 27 2-9 Gawronski, Erin G     FR Brandeis-NE          1:16.08    1:17.11        
      36.62   40.49                                                
  2 3-1 Kowalsky, Annelise    SO Emory-GA             1:04.26    1:04.03 qQ     
      30.11   33.92                                                
  6 3-2 Hill, Jenny C         SR Chicago-IL           1:06.54    1:05.27 qB     
      30.60   34.67                                                
  8 3-3 Webber, Katie O       SO NYU-MR               1:05.44    1:05.51 q      
      30.79   34.72                                                
 10 3-4 Wang, Felicia R       JR CMU-AM               1:07.16    1:06.13 q      
      30.32   35.81                                                
 12 3-5 Munger, Rachel        FR NYU-MR               1:06.16    1:06.34 q      
      30.93   35.41                                                
 15 3-6 Kronfli, Natalie K    SO CMU-AM               1:07.41    1:07.16 q      
      31.45   35.71                                                
 19 3-7 Cain, Brianna M       SR CWRU                 1:09.60    1:08.49 q      
      32.14   36.35                                                
 22 3-8 Kopp, Anna            FR Rochester-NI         1:12.13    1:10.50 q      
      32.96   37.54                                                
 25 3-9 Mastrandrea, Sarah E  SR CWRU                 1:15.60    1:14.76        
      34.92   39.84                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         UAA:   54.42   2/14/2014 Michael J Lagieski, Wash U. MO               
                54.46  A Standard 2015 NCAA
                56.32  Q Time Invited in 2014
                57.81  B Standard 2015 NCAA
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 3-1 Wilson, Andrew  JR Emory-GA               55.02      54.12 A       32  
      25.45   28.67                                                
  2 3-2 Lagieski, Mich  SO Wash U. MO-MV          55.51      55.23 Q       28  
      26.05   29.18                                                
  3 3-3 Grenon, Michae  FR Emory-GA               56.80      56.11 Q       27  
      26.14   29.97                                                
  4 3-4 Kendall, Matt   SR NYU-MR                 55.75      56.31 Q       26  
      26.37   29.94                                                
  5 3-5 Frerichs, Rees  SO Wash U. MO-MV          56.19      56.80 B       25  
      26.57   30.23                                                
  6 3-6 Angeles, Andre  SR Chicago-IL             56.46      56.84 B       24  
      26.38   30.46                                                
  7 3-7 Taylor, James   JR Chicago-IL             57.20      56.94 B       23  
      26.96   29.98                                                
  8 3-8 Ruggieri, Eric  SR Emory-GA               57.11      57.41 B       22  
      27.11   30.30                                                
B - Final
  9 2-1 Chu, Matt S     FR CMU-AM                 57.49      56.52 B       20  
      26.46   30.06                                                
 10 2-2 Jay, Brian A    SO CMU-AM                 57.37      57.18 B       17  
      27.17   30.01                                                
 11 2-3 Copses, John P  FR Emory-GA               57.71      57.60 B       16  
      27.30   30.30                                                
 12 2-4 Farr, Philip E  JR CMU-AM                 58.57      57.95         15  
      27.34   30.61                                                
 13 2-5 Lee, Rolland    SO Chicago-IL             58.53      58.16         14  
      27.16   31.00                                                
 14 2-6 Jin, Jay F      JR CMU-AM                 58.53      58.51         13  
      27.52   30.99                                                
 15 2-7 Parker, Jake A  SO NYU-MR                 58.59      58.74         12  
      27.34   31.40                                                
 16 2-8 Podniesinski,   JR CMU-AM                 57.96      59.19         11  
      27.39   31.80                                                
C - Final
 17 1-1 Charysh, Micha  SR Chicago-IL             58.80      58.01          9  
      27.13   30.88                                                
 18 1-2 Tollen, Cooper  FR Emory-GA               59.39      58.29          7  
      27.52   30.77                                                
 19 1-3 Poblete, Migue  FR NYU-MR                 59.28      58.93          6  
      27.47   31.46                                                
 20 1-4 Primachenko, D  SO CWRU                   58.60      59.20          5  
      27.46   31.74                                                
 21 1-5 Kilbane, John   FR CWRU                   59.75      59.29          4  
      27.69   31.60                                                
 22 1-6 Myers, Dan      FR Rochester-NI           58.99      59.70          3  
      27.78   31.92                                                
 23 1-7 Kerbel, Elliot  JR CWRU                 1:00.39    1:00.47          2  
      28.24   32.23                                                
 24 1-8 Davis, Pat      SR Rochester-NI           59.97    1:01.06          1  
      28.72   32.34                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         UAA:   54.42   2/14/2014 Michael J Lagieski, Wash U. MO               
                54.46  A Standard 2015 NCAA
                56.32  Q Time Invited in 2014
                57.81  B Standard 2015 NCAA
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 29 1-1 Milani, Adib S        FR Brandeis-NE          1:02.79    1:00.91        
      28.51   32.40                                                
 30 1-2 Lazarovich, David     JR Brandeis-NE          1:04.82    1:01.58        
      28.85   32.73                                                
 32 1-3 Reid, Jacob           JR Rochester-NI         1:04.43    1:02.98        
      29.43   33.55                                                
 33 1-4 Avrutsky, Rich L      FR Brandeis-NE          1:05.47    1:03.25        
      29.04   34.21                                                
 34 1-5 Batjargal, Abu        FR Brandeis-NE          1:05.08    1:03.81        
      29.82   33.99                                                
  2 2-1 Lagieski, Michael J   SO Wash U. MO-MV          56.28      55.51 qQ     
      26.08   29.43                                                
  6 2-2 Grenon, Michael R     FR Emory-GA               59.18      56.80 qB     
      27.03   29.77                                                
  8 2-3 Taylor, James L       JR Chicago-IL             56.74      57.20 qB     
      26.72   30.48                                                
  9 2-4 Jay, Brian A          SO CMU-AM                 57.77      57.37 qB     
      27.37   30.00                                                
 10 2-5 Chu, Matt S           FR CMU-AM                 57.09      57.49 qB     
      26.87   30.62                                                
 12 2-6 Podniesinski, Peter   JR CMU-AM                 59.81      57.96 q      
      27.13   30.83                                                
 20 2-7 Poblete, Miguel T     FR NYU-MR                 58.24      59.28 q      
      27.58   31.70                                                
 27 2-8 Bischoff, Kent A      JR Chicago-IL           1:00.40    1:00.77        
      28.11   32.66                                                
 28 2-9 Homere, Andrew J      JR Chicago-IL           1:02.65    1:00.82        
      27.92   32.90                                                
 31 2-10 Fan, Arlen           FR Rochester-NI         1:02.42    1:01.90        
      28.91   32.99                                                
  5 3-1 Angeles, Andrew A     SR Chicago-IL             57.06      56.46 qB     
      26.30   30.16                                                
  7 3-2 Ruggieri, Eric S      SR Emory-GA               56.41      57.11 qB     
      27.15   29.96                                                
 13 3-3 Jin, Jay F            JR CMU-AM                 58.18      58.53 q      
      27.20   31.33                                                
 17 3-4 Primachenko, Daniel   SO CWRU                 1:00.27      58.60 q      
      27.27   31.33                                                
 18 3-5 Charysh, Michael S    SR Chicago-IL             57.69      58.80 q      
      27.59   31.21                                                
 21 3-6 Tollen, Cooper T      FR Emory-GA               56.03      59.39 q      
      27.77   31.62                                                
 22 3-7 Kilbane, John T       FR CWRU                   59.72      59.75 q      
      27.83   31.92                                                
 23 3-8 Davis, Pat            SR Rochester-NI           58.76      59.97 q      
      27.90   32.07                                                
 24 3-9 Kerbel, Elliott J     JR CWRU                 1:02.63    1:00.39 q      
      28.02   32.37                                                
 25 3-10 Yeung, Aaron S       SR CWRU                 1:01.27    1:00.44        
      28.45   31.99                                                
  1 4-1 Wilson, Andrew L      JR Emory-GA               53.41      55.02 qQ     
      25.81   29.21                                                
  3 4-2 Kendall, Matt S       SR NYU-MR                 56.95      55.75 qQ     
      26.12   29.63                                                
  4 4-3 Frerichs, Reese P     SO Wash U. MO-MV          56.38      56.19 qQ     
      26.27   29.92                                                
 11 4-4 Copses, John P        FR Emory-GA             1:00.21      57.71 qB     
      27.48   30.23                                                
 13 4-5 Lee, Rolland          SO Chicago-IL             58.02      58.53 q      
      27.16   31.37                                                
 15 4-6 Farr, Philip E        JR CMU-AM                 57.53      58.57 q      
      27.58   30.99                                                
 16 4-7 Parker, Jake A        SO NYU-MR                 58.27      58.59 q      
      27.30   31.29                                                
 19 4-8 Myers, Dan            FR Rochester-NI         1:02.51      58.99 q      
      27.62   31.37                                                
 26 4-9 Flores, Marco Antoni  FR NYU-MR               1:00.78    1:00.51        
      27.94   32.57                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
         UAA:   55.22   2/16/2012 Sadie Nennig, Emory                          
                54.36  A Standard 2015 NCAA
                56.79  Q Time Invited in 2014
                57.59  B Standard 2015 NCAA
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 3-1 Doerner, Emily  SR NYU-MR                 56.35      55.27 Q       32  
      26.68   28.59                                                
  2 3-2 Cheng, Cindy L  FR Emory-GA               56.23      56.07 Q       28  
      27.07   29.00                                                
  3 3-3 Bischoff, Meli  FR Chicago-IL             56.35      57.22 B       27  
      27.23   29.99                                                
  4 3-4 Kurtenbach, Kh  FR Chicago-IL             58.58      58.30         26  
      28.55   29.75                                                
  5 3-5 Singhaus, Kira  JR CMU-AM                 58.01      58.62         25  
      28.62   30.00                                                
  6 3-6 Liu, Claire K   SO Emory-GA               55.78      58.91         24  
      27.74   31.17                                                
  7 3-7 McGrath, Katie  FR NYU-MR                 59.11      59.09         23  
      28.51   30.58                                                
  8 3-8 Anderson, Kati  JR Wash U. MO-MV          57.91      59.95         22  
      28.75   31.20                                                
B - Final
  9 2-1 Maercklein, Li  JR CMU-AM                 59.51      58.50         20  
      28.25   30.25                                                
 10 2-2 Hunter, Amber   FR NYU-MR               1:00.03      58.72         17  
      28.68   30.04                                                
 11 2-3 Law, Jen J      JR Chicago-IL             59.90      58.99         16  
      29.08   29.91                                                
 12 2-4 Laios, Cassand  FR CWRU                   59.70      59.60         15  
      28.98   30.62                                                
 13 2-5 Wong, Anna      FR CMU-AM                 59.61      59.61         14  
      28.57   31.04                                                
 14 2-6 Malhotra, Brin  FR CMU-AM                 59.72      59.83         13  
      29.08   30.75                                                
 15 2-7 Erdmann, Abby   SO Chicago-IL             59.61      59.91         12  
      28.73   31.18                                                
 16 2-8 Sieffert, Paig  JR CMU-AM                 59.94    1:00.24         11  
      29.11   31.13                                                
C - Final
 17 1-1 Kuhn, Amanda G  SO CMU-AM               1:00.35      59.99          9  
      28.98   31.01                                                
 18 1-2 Umezawa, Yui Y  FR NYU-MR               1:00.09    1:00.26          7  
      29.05   31.21                                                
 19 1-3 Herman, Julia   FR Rochester-NI         1:00.57    1:00.37          6  
      29.09   31.28                                                
 20 1-4 Sheinhait, Amy  FR Brandeis-NE          1:01.75    1:02.16          5  
      30.49   31.67                                                
 21 1-5 Johannes, Jill  SO Rochester-NI         1:02.49    1:02.35          4  
      29.95   32.40                                                
 22 1-6 Jordan, Shelby  FR NYU-MR               1:01.38    1:02.41          3  
      30.29   32.12                                                
 23 1-7 Tu, Sherry      FR Brandeis-NE          1:02.34    1:02.83          2  
      30.40   32.43                                                
 24 1-8 Siegel, Lindse  SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:01.82    1:03.17          1  
      30.90   32.27                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
         UAA:   55.22   2/16/2012 Sadie Nennig, Emory                          
                54.36  A Standard 2015 NCAA
                56.79  Q Time Invited in 2014
                57.59  B Standard 2015 NCAA
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 21 1-1 Sheinhait, Amy M      FR Brandeis-NE          1:05.60    1:01.75 q      
      29.94   31.81                                                
 23 1-2 Tu, Sherry            FR Brandeis-NE          1:05.58    1:02.34 q      
      29.73   32.61                                                
 29 1-3 Vogler, Allison M     SR CWRU                 1:05.95    1:05.50        
      31.26   34.24                                                
  3 2-1 Doerner, Emily J      SR NYU-MR                 55.93      56.35 qQ     
      27.06   29.29                                                
  6 2-2 Singhaus, Kira        JR CMU-AM                 57.95      58.01 q      
      27.90   30.11                                                
  7 2-3 Kurtenbach, Khia      FR Chicago-IL             59.32      58.58 q      
      28.34   30.24                                                
 13 2-4 Malhotra, Brinda      FR CMU-AM               1:00.11      59.72 q      
      28.90   30.82                                                
 16 2-5 Hunter, Amber N       FR NYU-MR               1:00.45    1:00.03 q      
      29.21   30.82                                                
 18 2-6 Kuhn, Amanda G        SO CMU-AM               1:01.08    1:00.35 q      
      29.17   31.18                                                
 26 2-7 Colevas, Sophia M     SR CWRU                 1:01.58    1:03.17        
      30.64   32.53                                                
 30 2-8 Krynicki, Jenna N     FR CWRU                 1:05.14    1:06.08        
      31.92   34.16                                                
 -- 2- Gawronski, Erin G      FR Brandeis-NE          1:04.04        DFS        
  3 3-1 Bischoff, Melissa     FR Chicago-IL             55.79      56.35 qQ     
      26.99   29.36                                                
  5 3-2 Anderson, Katie M     JR Wash U. MO-MV          57.82      57.91 q      
      28.15   29.76                                                
  9 3-3 Maercklein, Lissy M   JR CMU-AM               1:00.42      59.51 q      
      28.67   30.84                                                
 10 3-4 Erdmann, Abby A       SO Chicago-IL           1:02.02      59.61 q      
      28.65   30.96                                                
 10 3-4 Wong, Anna            FR CMU-AM                 58.80      59.61 q      
      28.64   30.97                                                
 14 3-6 Law, Jen J            JR Chicago-IL           1:01.44      59.90 q      
      29.32   30.58                                                
 17 3-7 Umezawa, Yui Y        FR NYU-MR               1:00.76    1:00.09 q      
      29.27   30.82                                                
 19 3-8 Herman, Julia         FR Rochester-NI         1:00.00    1:00.57 q      
      29.39   31.18                                                
 27 3-9 Hunt, Emily M         SO Chicago-IL           1:05.54    1:04.12        
      31.00   33.12                                                
 28 3-10 Konopka, Katie E     SO Rochester-NI         1:04.83    1:04.90        
      31.52   33.38                                                
  1 4-1 Liu, Claire K         SO Emory-GA               55.28      55.78 qQ     
      26.88   28.90                                                
  2 4-2 Cheng, Cindy L        FR Emory-GA               56.30      56.23 qQ     
      27.30   28.93                                                
  8 4-3 McGrath, Katie J      FR NYU-MR                 58.52      59.11 q      
      28.46   30.65                                                
 12 4-4 Laios, Cassandra T    FR CWRU                   59.49      59.70 q      
      28.92   30.78                                                
 15 4-5 Sieffert, Paige E     JR CMU-AM               1:00.27      59.94 q      
      28.92   31.02                                                
 20 4-6 Jordan, Shelby N      FR NYU-MR               1:00.46    1:01.38 q      
      29.71   31.67                                                
 22 4-7 Siegel, Lindsey M     SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:01.37    1:01.82 q      
      30.09   31.73                                                
 24 4-8 Johannes, Jillian N   SO Rochester-NI         1:04.06    1:02.49 q      
      29.68   32.81                                                
 25 4-9 Swanson, Ellen        JR Rochester-NI         1:02.01    1:02.72        
      30.17   32.55                                                
 31 4-10 Damsky, Abby K       FR Brandeis-NE          1:05.39    1:06.68        
      32.09   34.59                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
         UAA:   49.38   2/14/2014 Ross A Spock, Emory                          
                48.00  A Standard 2015 NCAA
                50.16  Q Time Invited in 2014
                51.34  B Standard 2015 NCAA
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 3-1 Moody, Chad H   FR NYU-MR                 50.08      49.74 Q       32  
      24.06   25.68                                                
  2 3-2 Hardwick, Alex  FR Emory-GA               51.23      50.76 B       28  
      24.94   25.82                                                
  3 3-3 Morrell, Justi  SO Wash U. MO-MV          50.81      50.80 B       27  
      24.56   26.24                                                
  4 3-4 Frauen, James   SR Rochester-NI           51.09      51.04 B       26  
      24.53   26.51                                                
  5 3-5 Betts, Adam T   FR NYU-MR                 51.76      51.45         25  
      24.83   26.62                                                
  6 3-6 Duke, Wes W     FR Emory-GA               50.96      51.50         24  
      24.81   26.69                                                
  7 3-7 Estes, Jeremy   SO Chicago-IL             51.21      51.73         23  
      24.80   26.93                                                
  8 3-8 Chin, Bobby     SO NYU-MR                 51.69      52.47         22  
      25.26   27.21                                                
B - Final
  9 2-1 Rosenkranz, Ru  SR Rochester-NI           52.28      50.51 B       20  
      23.80   26.71                                                
 10 2-2 Dibacco, Micha  FR CMU-AM                 51.86      51.28 B       17  
      24.80   26.48                                                
 11 2-3 Nutter, Matt R  SR Wash U. MO-MV          51.95      51.58         16  
      25.15   26.43                                                
 12 2-4 Bollinger, And  SR CWRU                   52.12      51.88         15  
      24.83   27.05                                                
 13 2-5 Mehta, Sivan K  SO CMU-AM                 52.36      51.96         13.5
      25.32   26.64                                                
 13 2-5 Lin, Alex       FR Chicago-IL             52.69      51.96         13.5
      25.26   26.70                                                
 15 2-7 Shinsato, Bran  FR Emory-GA               52.47      52.66         12  
      25.45   27.21                                                
 16 2-8 Trafton, Luke   FR Chicago-IL             52.29      52.83         11  
      25.51   27.32                                                
C - Final
 17 1-1 Scheuer, Jared  JR Emory-GA               52.98      51.99          9  
      25.16   26.83                                                
 18 1-2 Weibel, Drew E  JR CWRU                   53.26      52.86          7  
      25.42   27.44                                                
 19 1-3 O'Laughlin, Al  SO NYU-MR                 53.43      52.94          6  
      25.16   27.78                                                
 20 1-4 Duschl, Luke M  JR Wash U. MO-MV          53.04      53.18          5  
      25.50   27.68                                                
 21 1-5 Lucheon, Josh   SR CMU-AM                 53.01      53.27          4  
      25.36   27.91                                                
 22 1-6 Breene, Callum  FR Rochester-NI           53.43      53.32          3  
      25.91   27.41                                                
 23 1-7 Rosenkranz, Er  FR Rochester-NI           53.82      53.46          2  
      25.72   27.74                                                
 24 1-8 Maus, Brett     SR Rochester-NI           53.24      54.95          1  
      26.51   28.44                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
         UAA:   49.38   2/14/2014 Ross A Spock, Emory                          
                48.00  A Standard 2015 NCAA
                50.16  Q Time Invited in 2014
                51.34  B Standard 2015 NCAA
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 20 1-1 Maus, Brett           SR Rochester-NI           57.42      53.24 q      
      25.90   27.34                                                
 29 1-2 Weber, Eb P           SO Brandeis-NE            59.93      56.16        
      26.51   29.65                                                
 30 1-3 Baker, Andrew J       FR Brandeis-NE          1:09.38    1:08.94        
      33.46   35.48                                                
  5 2-1 Estes, Jeremy R       SO Chicago-IL             55.29      51.21 qB     
      24.89   26.32                                                
  6 2-2 Hardwick, Alex D      FR Emory-GA               50.73      51.23 qB     
      25.11   26.12                                                
 11 2-3 Bollinger, Andrew J   SR CWRU                   52.21      52.12 q      
      25.42   26.70                                                
 14 2-4 Mehta, Sivan K        SO CMU-AM                 51.82      52.36 q      
      25.64   26.72                                                
 17 2-5 Scheuer, Jared R      JR Emory-GA               52.05      52.98 q      
      25.61   27.37                                                
 19 2-6 Duschl, Luke M        JR Wash U. MO-MV          52.58      53.04 q      
      25.68   27.36                                                
 22 2-7 Breene, Callum        FR Rochester-NI           54.52      53.43 q      
      26.18   27.25                                                
 22 2-7 O'Laughlin, Alex P    SO NYU-MR                 52.91      53.43 q      
      25.52   27.91                                                
  2 3-1 Morrell, Justin S     SO Wash U. MO-MV          50.21      50.81 qB     
      24.49   26.32                                                
  3 3-2 Duke, Wes W           FR Emory-GA               51.09      50.96 qB     
      24.78   26.18                                                
  4 3-3 Frauen, James         SR Rochester-NI           52.72      51.09 qB     
      24.76   26.33                                                
  7 3-4 Chin, Bobby           SO NYU-MR                 52.21      51.69 q      
      25.24   26.45                                                
 10 3-5 Nutter, Matt R        SR Wash U. MO-MV          51.96      51.95 q      
      25.29   26.66                                                
 13 3-6 Trafton, Luke         FR Chicago-IL             52.26      52.29 q      
      25.38   26.91                                                
 15 3-7 Shinsato, Brandon J   FR Emory-GA               53.99      52.47 q      
      25.52   26.95                                                
 27 3-8 Pierce, Ben T         FR CMU-AM                 53.38      54.30        
      26.09   28.21                                                
 28 3-9 Chan, Cory            SO Rochester-NI           55.28      54.44        
      25.96   28.48                                                
  1 4-1 Moody, Chad H         FR NYU-MR                 50.83      50.08 qQ     
      24.40   25.68                                                
  8 4-2 Betts, Adam T         FR NYU-MR                 49.98      51.76 q      
      25.11   26.65                                                
  9 4-3 Dibacco, Michael R    FR CMU-AM                 51.82      51.86 q      
      25.08   26.78                                                
 12 4-4 Rosenkranz, Russell   SR Rochester-NI           53.51      52.28 q      
      25.24   27.04                                                
 16 4-5 Lin, Alex             FR Chicago-IL             52.26      52.69 q      
      25.29   27.40                                                
 18 4-6 Lucheon, Josh D       SR CMU-AM                 52.21      53.01 q      
      25.07   27.94                                                
 21 4-7 Weibel, Drew E        JR CWRU                   52.62      53.26 q      
      25.19   28.07                                                
 24 4-8 Rosenkranz, Erik      FR Rochester-NI           56.23      53.82 q      
      25.84   27.98                                                
 25 4-9 Steinhouse, Kevin J   FR CMU-AM                 55.23      54.12        
      26.04   28.08                                                
 26 4-10 Yao, Kaisen          JR Wash U. MO-MV          53.19      54.18        
      25.63   28.55                                                
 
Event 25  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
         UAA:   7:29.02   2/14/2014 Emory University                           
                         M Bergh, C McDermott, C Bonfield, N Larson        
                7:38.55  Q Time Invited in 2014
                7:41.88  B Standard 2015 NCAA
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Emory University-GA  'A'                7:23.71    7:29.62 Q       64  
     1) Wawer, Julia S FR               2) Cheng, Cindy L FR              
     3) Upton, Rebecca J FR             4) Larson, Nancy E SR             
       25.92    54.20  1:22.99  1:51.66    26.16    54.61  1:22.51  1:51.06
       25.98    54.74  1:24.22  1:54.05    25.53    54.53  1:23.91  1:52.85
  2 2-2 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'  7:28.98    7:31.88 Q       56  
     1) Taege, Sara M SR                2) Collins, Marimac M SO          
     3) Polries, Erin E SO              4) McAfee, Kristalyn M JR         
       26.36    54.99  1:24.01  1:52.23    25.88    54.58  1:24.05  1:53.23
       26.51    55.23  1:24.56  1:54.06    25.86    54.68  1:23.74  1:52.36
  3 2-3 University of Chicago-IL  'A'           7:43.24    7:37.54 Q       54  
     1) Chu, Karen L JR                 2) Scheidl, Maya W SO             
     3) LoPiano, Cara I SO              4) Wall, Alison M SO              
       26.57    55.36  1:25.32  1:55.59    25.00    53.65  1:23.74  1:53.93
       26.57    55.60  1:25.66  1:55.49    25.48    54.14  1:23.70  1:52.53
  4 2-4 University of Rochester-NI  'A'         8:07.90    7:47.23         52  
     1) Simpson, Khamai L SO            2) Simon, Emily SO                
     3) Bailey, Lauren SR               4) Palardy, Avery SR              
       26.97    57.03  1:27.84  1:59.72    26.22    56.47  1:26.42  1:56.36
       26.24    55.25  1:25.01  1:54.91    27.04    56.25  1:26.09  1:56.24
  5 2-5 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'A'      7:52.28    7:51.04         50  
     1) Shi, Emma Y FR                  2) Ford, Miranda C FR             
     3) St. John, Mary C FR             4) Wong, Anna FR                  
       27.32    56.80  1:25.81  1:55.30    27.16    57.00  1:27.11  1:56.63
       27.62    58.37  1:29.22  1:59.78    27.39    57.56  1:28.13  1:59.33
  6 2-6 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'         8:02.59    7:51.15         48  
     1) Miller, MK K FR                 2) Eurich, Jenny T FR             
     3) Gorski, Kaitlyn M FR            4) Pakradooni, Rebecca K JR       
       26.75    55.66  1:25.69  1:56.26    26.07    56.12  1:27.71  1:59.38
       27.40    57.44  1:28.41  1:59.71    26.62    56.07  1:26.13  1:55.80
  7 2-7 Brandeis University-NE  'A'             8:25.32    8:08.62         46  
     1) Murphy, Joanna R SO             2) Sheinhait, Amy M FR            
     3) Richter, Yi Sul FR              4) Bushee, Fallon JR              
       27.83    57.77  1:28.51  1:59.22    27.84  1:00.13  1:32.94  2:03.82
       27.87    59.78  1:32.49  2:04.98    26.86    57.32  1:29.13  2:00.60
 -- 2- New York University-MR  'A'              7:40.37         DQ        
     1) Gibbs, Elise E SO               2) Kitze, Isabelle L FR           
     3) Bergh, Hannah S FR              4) Ingerson, Allegra J SO         
       26.77    56.53  1:26.87  1:57.99    25.18    54.88  1:25.30  1:55.96
       26.96    56.05  1:26.04  1:56.60    25.47    55.34  1:26.45  1:56.06
B - Final
  9 1-1 Emory University-GA  'B'                7:28.87    7:32.89 Q       40  
     1) Holt, Dana L SR                 2) Ong, Ming FR                   
     3) Bonfield, Carolyn E JR          4) Newsum-Schoenberg, Mckenna N SR
       26.69    55.46  1:24.47  1:53.74    25.52    54.42  1:23.97  1:53.17
       26.26    55.33  1:24.99  1:53.92    25.52    53.72  1:22.82  1:52.06
 10 1-2 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'  7:47.01    7:43.70         34  
     1) Ling, Alissa S FR               2) Zanolli, Nicole C FR           
     3) Carlos, Lauren E SO             4) Counts, Grace E JR             
       27.32    56.34  1:25.61  1:54.60    26.09    55.17  1:24.90  1:54.65
       26.19    56.78  1:27.76  1:58.25    26.58    55.47  1:26.00  1:56.20
 11 1-3 New York University-MR  'B'             7:56.24    7:49.97         32  
     1) Faunce, Lexi F FR               2) Kierencew, Michelle SO         
     3) Matuszyk, Grace E SO            4) Pereira, Sydney W SO           
       27.49    57.40  1:28.13  1:58.71    26.60    56.70  1:27.96  1:59.22
       26.40    55.98  1:25.86  1:55.07    26.14    55.84  1:26.21  1:56.97
 12 1-4 University of Chicago-IL  'B'           8:04.71    7:54.10         30  
     1) Wall, Megan E SO                2) Hu, Ciara T JR                 
     3) Kurtenbach, Khia FR             4) Harris, Jenna R JR             
       26.49    56.15  1:26.63  1:56.73    26.55    56.70  1:27.86  1:58.34
       26.99    56.93  1:27.35  1:57.51    26.86    57.14  1:29.04  2:01.52
 13 1-5 University of Rochester-NI  'B'         8:25.39    7:56.72         28  
     1) Moran, Kelly FR                 2) Finnerty, Erin JR              
     3) Wang, Hongjue FR                4) Enos, Jen N SO                 
       27.68    58.25  1:28.94  1:59.73    27.55    58.29  1:29.30  2:00.15
       26.88    55.85  1:26.55  1:57.25    26.72    56.82  1:27.99  1:59.59
 14 1-6 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'B'      8:12.29    8:02.40         26  
     1) Malhotra, Brinda FR             2) Hochstedler, Kim A FR          
     3) Sieffert, Paige E JR            4) Marrese, Tiana M FR            
       28.06    59.39  1:31.41  2:03.26    27.16    57.42  1:28.56  1:59.84
       27.43    58.61  1:30.64  2:02.41    26.51    55.87  1:26.25  1:56.89
 15 1-7 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'         8:13.02    8:08.84         24  
     1) Dessart, Abby L FR              2) Glenn, Abby R SR               
     3) Mufti, Selena L SO              4) Johnson, Taylor N FR           
       27.72    57.82  1:29.70  2:02.19    28.00    59.00  1:31.09  2:02.69
       27.50    58.50  1:30.72  2:02.56    27.64    58.28  1:29.84  2:01.40
 
Event 26  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
         UAA:   6:44.21   2/14/2014 University of Chicago                      
                         J Fowler, T Meek, J Simoneau, E Hallman           
                6:48.76  Q Time Invited in 2014
                6:50.23  B Standard 2015 NCAA
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'           6:51.89    6:41.95 Q       64  
     1) Fowler, Jonas L SO              2) Meek, Thomas W JR              
     3) Simoneau, J.T. T SO             4) Veldman, Matthew J JR          
       23.35    48.98  1:15.27  1:40.97    22.45    47.44  1:13.08  1:38.68
       22.24    47.91  1:14.60  1:41.85    22.79    48.20  1:14.15  1:40.45
  2 2-2 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'         6:54.97    6:45.22 Q       56  
     1) Hamilton, Drew P FR             2) Tam, Aaron C JR                
     3) Hudgins, Oliver E FR            4) Haufler, Eric W SR             
       23.12    48.18  1:14.23  1:40.93    23.06    48.51  1:14.05  1:40.29
       22.69    47.83  1:14.48  1:40.75    22.41    48.00  1:15.19  1:43.25
  3 2-3 Emory University-GA  'A'                6:42.79    6:46.30 Q       54  
     1) Cooper, Mitchell O SO           2) Zettlemoyer, Eagan J JR        
     3) Wilson, Andrew L JR             4) Baker, Christian J SO          
       24.11    49.89  1:16.10  1:42.11    23.23    49.19  1:15.88  1:42.32
       23.36    49.25  1:15.13  1:42.20    22.95    48.13  1:13.70  1:39.67
  4 2-4 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'A'      6:53.58    6:48.66 Q       52  
     1) Walsh, Brian S SO               2) Geier, Steven M JR             
     3) Nielsen, Matthew Q JR           4) Taekman, Josh B FR             
       23.84    49.10  1:14.69  1:41.10    23.09    48.78  1:15.12  1:40.83
       23.08    49.14  1:15.66  1:42.32    23.47    49.59  1:16.38  1:44.41
  5 2-5 University of Rochester-NI  'A'         7:20.34    6:53.49         50  
     1) Sharkey, Dylan J JR             2) Stovall, Lee FR                
     3) Zemering, Gunnar FR             4) Frauen, James SR               
       23.62    48.87  1:14.81  1:41.50    23.53    49.80  1:17.06  1:44.87
       22.86    49.15  1:16.81  1:43.58    22.58    48.70  1:15.98  1:43.54
  6 2-6 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'  6:49.95    6:53.84         48  
     1) Ellison, Andrew C SO            2) Petrella, RJ W JR              
     3) Miller, Will J SR               4) Zhu, Wending FR                
       24.15    50.15  1:16.67  1:42.87    23.65    50.42  1:17.12  1:43.84
       23.74    50.22  1:17.29  1:43.40    23.73    49.69  1:16.63  1:43.73
  7 2-7 New York University-MR  'A'             6:44.87    6:55.40         46  
     1) Louie, Ethan E SO               2) Oo, Ray H JR                   
     3) Clewell, Harry C SO             4) Phillips, Max L SO             
       23.38    49.34  1:16.21  1:42.79    23.04    49.48  1:16.87  1:43.74
       23.33    50.08  1:18.32  1:46.42    22.92    48.60  1:15.44  1:42.45
  8 2-8 Brandeis University-NE  'A'             7:11.63    7:06.49         44  
     1) Braz, Cam J SO                  2) Fabian, Max L SR               
     3) Luk, Brian JR                   4) Diamond, Zach M FR             
       23.83    50.59  1:17.61  1:45.07    24.37    51.59  1:19.16  1:46.87
       23.44    49.83  1:17.95  1:47.17    23.53    50.46  1:18.43  1:47.38
B - Final
  9 1-1 Emory University-GA  'B'                7:03.15    6:56.35         40  
     1) Duke, Wes W FR                  2) Copses, Henry P FR             
     3) Flood, Kevin C SR               4) Neville, Griffin B SR          
       23.36    49.04  1:15.61  1:42.79    24.17    50.39  1:17.69  1:44.67
       23.53    50.28  1:17.60  1:44.68    23.94    50.43  1:17.62  1:44.21
 10 1-2 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'B'      6:58.41    6:58.12         34  
     1) Ferzacca, Dustin N SO           2) Glidden, Alex J FR             
     3) Healy, Edward W FR              4) Legros, Marcel D FR            
       24.06    50.09  1:17.10  1:44.27    24.15    50.73  1:17.15  1:43.70
       24.09    50.82  1:18.03  1:45.10    23.84    50.48  1:17.79  1:45.05
 11 1-3 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'         7:02.86    6:59.58         32  
     1) Henning, Andrew A SO            2) Arne, Jason M JR               
     3) Pang, Aaron Y FR                4) Allen, Caleb L SR              
       24.39    50.69  1:17.39  1:44.19    23.38    49.22  1:16.13  1:44.70
       24.63    51.36  1:18.87  1:46.58    23.34    49.32  1:16.21  1:44.11
 12 1-4 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'  6:59.32    7:00.12         30  
     1) Cook, Jaron M FR                2) Bennett, Landon Stryker S FR   
     3) Hale, Jacob D SR                4) Schneider, Grigg C SO          
       24.36    50.54  1:17.65  1:45.02    24.29    50.69  1:18.10  1:44.77
       23.51    50.28  1:18.07  1:45.82    24.09    50.56  1:17.34  1:44.51
 13 1-5 University of Chicago-IL  'B'           7:10.61    7:00.98         28  
     1) Trafton, Luke FR                2) Ku, Kevin SO                   
     3) Charysh, Michael S SR           4) Lee, Rolland SO                
       23.91    50.03  1:17.63  1:45.93    23.68    50.05  1:17.47  1:44.81
       23.10    49.41  1:17.02  1:45.38    24.36    51.02  1:17.71  1:44.86
 14 1-6 New York University-MR  'B'             7:01.15    7:04.68         26  
     1) Bo, Jason J SO                  2) Alonte, Christian J FR         
     3) Kwarcinski, Timothy W FR        4) Kang, Philip SO                
       23.51    48.74  1:15.22  1:42.58    24.48    52.15  1:21.43  1:51.20
       23.68    50.64  1:18.48  1:46.82    23.61    49.69  1:16.75  1:44.08
 15 1-7 University of Rochester-NI  'B'         7:54.80    7:06.86         24  
     1) Rosenkranz, Erik FR             2) Wong, Brian SR                 
     3) Breene, Callum FR               4) Gray, Mitchell M JR            
       24.24    50.77  1:18.04  1:45.71    23.09    50.15  1:18.77  1:45.82
       24.49    52.11  1:20.62  1:48.42    23.72    50.42  1:18.45  1:46.91
 16 1-8 Brandeis University-NE  'B'             7:35.00    7:23.56         22  
     1) Harada, Taku FR                 2) Smyda, Danny R FR              
     3) Barr, Joey A FR                 4) Lazarovich, David JR           
       24.69    51.65  1:19.50  1:48.11    25.77    54.19  1:22.80  1:51.20
       24.85    52.90  1:22.01  1:50.54    24.39    52.15  1:22.49  1:53.71
 
Event 27  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         UAA:   16:48.38   2/20/2010 Liz Horvat, Emory                         
                16:34.40  A Standard 2015 NCAA
                17:15.81  Q Time Invited in 2014
                17:33.72  B Standard 2015 NCAA
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  7 1-1 Carnley, Mikay  JR Emory-GA                  NT   17:28.71 B       23  
      28.21   31.20   31.93   32.16   31.61   31.81   31.74   31.79
      31.80   31.99   31.85   31.66   32.00   32.06   31.92   32.20
      32.06   32.10   32.04   31.97   32.00   31.90   32.22   32.17
      32.11   31.96   32.13   32.05   32.02   31.71   31.95   32.03
      30.36
 18 1-2 Finnerty, Erin  JR Rochester-NI        19:01.05   18:44.47          7  
      29.69   32.90   33.06   33.46   33.72   33.75   34.12   34.04
      34.28   34.11   34.61   34.79   34.25   34.64   34.54   34.62
      34.64   34.64   34.86   34.58   34.38   34.86   34.51   34.30
      34.24   34.51   34.10   34.68   34.00   34.46   34.09   33.98
      33.06
 20 1-3 Richter, Yi Su  FR Brandeis-NE         19:26.89   18:51.76          5  
      29.95   33.40   33.79   34.68   33.86   34.50   34.16   34.25
      34.05   34.14   34.23   34.14   34.30   34.37   34.59   34.37
      34.62   34.77   34.87   34.52   34.56   34.90   34.95   34.34
      34.84   35.00   34.97   35.04   34.97   34.39   35.13   34.16
      32.95
 22 1-4 Dowling, Jacki  JR CWRU                19:15.28   18:54.56          3  
      31.77   33.78   34.09   34.07   34.19   34.18   34.35   34.59
      34.52   34.60   34.61   34.79   34.65   34.63   34.66   34.59
      34.83   34.77   34.82   34.80   34.45   34.48   34.61   34.66
      34.71   34.62   34.41   34.55   34.42   34.50   34.48   34.27
      33.11
 23 1-5 Konopka, Katie  SO Rochester-NI        19:06.78   19:08.49          2  
      29.80   33.53   33.98   34.27   34.20   34.16   34.51   34.52
      34.44   34.59   34.87   35.07   35.10   35.23   35.00   35.48
      35.01   35.20   35.56   35.33   35.54   35.48   35.58   35.51
      35.82   35.92   35.33   35.76   35.55   35.70   34.90   34.32
      33.23
 24 1-6 Boluda, Emily   SO CWRU                19:32.68   19:33.89          1  
      31.03   33.44   33.75   33.87   34.27   34.33   34.52   34.67
      34.79   35.24   35.31   35.41   35.83   35.55   35.75   35.79
      35.85   35.95   36.36   36.49   36.23   36.44   36.57   36.38
      36.62   36.33   37.02   37.07   36.64   37.10   36.93   36.74
      35.62
  9 2-1 Ling, Alissa S  FR Wash U. MO-MV       18:08.55   17:41.41         20  
      28.47   30.38   31.40   32.01   32.22   32.54   32.60   32.64
      32.59   32.77   32.61   32.53   32.56   32.71   32.70   32.55
      32.67   32.87   32.80   32.51   32.36   32.48   32.25   32.52
      32.49   32.35   32.39   32.62   32.31   32.58   32.40   31.44
      29.09
 10 2-2 Willcox, Court  SR Wash U. MO-MV       17:53.86   17:43.45         17  
      28.80   30.84   31.63   31.96   32.01   32.06   32.32   31.97
      32.28   32.14   32.46   32.22   32.42   32.17   32.53   32.47
      32.58   32.65   32.79   32.54   32.71   32.64   32.52   32.52
      32.89   32.61   32.60   32.65   32.61   32.55   32.48   32.48
      31.35
 11 2-3 Enos, Jen N     SO Rochester-NI        17:51.17   17:43.48         16  
      28.40   30.88   31.79   31.99   31.85   32.09   32.25   32.31
      32.56   32.28   32.29   32.35   32.40   32.14   32.30   32.64
      32.52   32.51   32.76   32.51   32.65   32.77   32.68   32.64
      32.74   33.01   32.85   32.67   32.95   32.95   32.44   32.41
      29.90
 13 2-4 Ford, Miranda   FR CMU-AM              18:08.34   17:51.92         14  
      29.32   31.54   31.86   32.43   32.85   32.57   33.01   32.68
      32.64   32.78   32.75   32.76   32.97   33.22   32.64   32.15
      31.99   32.45   32.50   32.90   32.82   33.20   32.62   32.87
      32.63   32.53   32.96   32.91   32.65   32.75   32.56   32.21
      31.20
 14 2-5 Gorski, Kaitly  FR CWRU                18:53.93   18:26.89         13  
      30.69   33.23   33.76   33.13   33.86   33.48   33.42   33.72
      33.39   33.65   33.69   33.47   33.65   33.30   33.64   33.67
      33.84   33.86   33.84   33.58   34.23   34.05   33.80   33.77
      33.88   34.20   34.03   33.65   33.79   33.79   34.25   32.84
      31.74
 15 2-6 Murphy, Joanna  SO Brandeis-NE         18:08.24   18:28.05         12  
      29.36   31.98   32.64   32.90   33.18   33.35   33.33   33.20
      33.66   33.97   33.51   33.72   33.87   33.83   33.79   34.23
      33.82   33.71   34.22   33.76   34.20   33.77   33.99   34.32
      34.14   33.78   34.13   34.15   34.09   34.10   34.00   34.43
      32.92
 16 2-7 Beuter, Kate K  SO Wash U. MO-MV       18:22.37   18:36.24         11  
      30.57   32.84   33.54   33.67   33.75   33.66   33.77   33.86
      33.74   33.71   33.74   33.73   33.76   33.74   33.97   33.97
      34.03   34.05   34.18   34.19   34.08   34.35   34.12   34.32
      34.43   33.96   34.15   34.13   34.31   34.05   33.86   34.17
      33.84
 17 2-8 Glenn, Abby R   SR CWRU                18:25.96   18:40.97          9  
      29.43   32.30   33.33   33.21   33.61   33.28   33.55   33.67
      33.94   34.39   33.07   34.03   33.96   34.17   34.22   34.53
      34.85   34.79   34.28   34.52   34.94   34.33   34.75   34.19
      34.32   34.83   35.18   34.72   34.88   34.81   34.22   34.08
      32.59
 19 2-9 McCauley, Zoe   SR Rochester-NI        18:56.51   18:45.50          6  
      31.29   33.31   33.44   33.36   33.57   33.87   33.88   34.09
      34.07   34.07   33.88   34.32   34.11   34.07   34.27   34.42
      34.14   34.33   34.26   34.54   34.38   34.17   34.81   35.40
      34.75   34.91   35.36   34.50   34.94   34.19   34.47   33.71
      32.62
 21 2-10 Benjamin, Mir  FR Chicago-IL          18:54.73   18:52.04          4  
      30.48   32.69   33.65   33.89   33.91   33.85   34.32   34.27
      34.44   34.46   34.29   34.31   34.30   34.41   34.66   34.62
      34.49   34.75   34.77   34.56   34.86   34.85   34.81   34.90
      34.87   34.73   34.90   34.62   34.68   34.71   34.81   34.57
      33.61
  1 3-1 Newsum-Schoenb  SR Emory-GA            17:00.15   16:54.47 Q       32  
      28.17   30.17   30.55   30.46   30.53   30.46   30.54   30.35
      30.39   30.76   30.66   30.67   30.84   30.67   30.89   30.91
      31.01   30.84   30.99   31.10   31.04   31.17   31.05   31.30
      31.15   31.16   31.28   31.16   31.18   31.13   31.03   30.99
      29.87
  2 3-2 Bonfield, Caro  JR Emory-GA            17:10.20   17:10.76 Q       28  
      28.67   30.42   30.85   31.14   31.09   31.09   31.25   31.07
      31.26   31.20   31.33   31.43   31.32   31.22   31.43   31.50
      31.73   31.50   31.23   31.55   31.27   31.50   31.70   31.43
      31.45   31.62   31.49   31.35   31.60   31.76   31.50   31.58
      30.23
  3 3-3 Zanolli, Nicol  FR Wash U. MO-MV       17:20.49   17:14.23 Q       27  
      28.33   30.94   31.09   31.56   31.54   31.30   31.54   31.27
      31.46   31.51   31.34   31.30   31.31   31.52   31.34   31.59
      31.52   31.36   31.55   31.46   31.26   31.58   31.52   31.56
      31.54   31.46   31.85   31.58   31.73   32.00   31.84   30.68
      30.80
  4 3-4 LoPiano, Cara   SO Chicago-IL          17:19.11   17:21.27 B       26  
      28.35   30.73   31.11   31.12   31.03   31.17   31.45   31.24
      31.27   31.37   31.48   31.72   31.50   31.51   31.52   31.77
      31.81   31.96   32.14   31.84   31.92   31.94   32.11   31.88
      32.37   32.42   32.10   32.16   32.15   31.83   31.98   31.79
      30.53
  5 3-5 Fruge, Shelby   FR Emory-GA            17:13.09   17:24.12 B       25  
      28.73   30.83   31.07   31.34   31.22   31.61   31.35   31.32
      31.13   31.34   31.21   31.21   31.01   31.24   31.45   31.56
      31.50   31.51   31.91   31.86   32.14   32.13   32.25   32.35
      32.53   32.44   32.47   32.55   32.55   32.49   32.28   31.98
      31.56
  6 3-6 Faunce, Lexi F  FR NYU-MR              17:36.65   17:25.98 B       24  
      28.61   30.84   31.56   31.41   31.44   31.46   31.58   31.20
      31.51   31.75   31.58   31.74   31.58   31.31   32.00   32.12
      31.80   31.72   31.89   31.93   32.18   32.16   31.91   32.22
      31.97   32.13   32.40   32.12   32.33   32.00   32.20   32.13
      31.20
  8 3-7 Chu, Karen L    JR Chicago-IL          17:23.74   17:39.57         22  
      27.52   30.28   30.57   30.87   30.88   31.43   31.68   31.78
      31.99   31.93   31.88   31.95   31.92   32.13   31.86   32.12
      32.22   32.49   32.42   32.67   32.73   32.72   32.94   33.15
      32.65   33.06   33.26   33.16   32.63   33.43   33.31   33.33
      32.61
 12 3-8 Polries, Erin   SO Wash U. MO-MV       17:46.55   17:43.85         15  
      29.41   31.32   31.80   31.87   32.40   32.13   32.23   32.17
      32.08   32.21   31.84   31.98   32.90   32.30   32.32   32.58
      32.53   32.59   32.23   32.85   32.62   32.46   32.62   32.61
      32.34   32.73   32.74   32.42   32.85   32.59   32.64   32.21
      31.28
 
Event 28  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         UAA:   15:26.52   2/15/2014 Zane Z Turpin, Wash U. MO                 
                15:06.98  A Standard 2015 NCAA
                15:50.71  Q Time Invited in 2014
                16:16.65  B Standard 2015 NCAA
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 13 1-1 Baker, Hayden   SR Emory-GA                  NT   16:19.49         14  
      26.95   30.80   29.81   29.66   30.27   30.30   29.56   29.34
      29.85   29.55   29.86   29.87   29.77   30.28   30.03   30.34
      30.13   29.64   29.67   29.40   29.34   29.44   29.78   29.26
      29.66   29.75   29.60   29.77   29.66   30.34   29.72   29.95
      28.14
 19 1-2 Herting, Camer  SR Emory-GA                  NT   16:45.84          6  
      26.13   28.41   29.50   29.64   29.93   30.05   30.25   30.25
      30.33   30.25   30.32   30.29   30.23   30.64   30.68   30.95
      30.72   30.59   31.07   30.90   30.92   31.16   31.45   31.54
      31.38   31.27   31.25   31.60   31.18   31.36   30.66   31.01
      29.93
 20 1-3 Gray, Mitchell  JR Rochester-NI        17:33.11   17:01.22          5  
      26.84   29.57   30.58   31.10   31.45   31.25   31.40   31.28
      31.23   31.14   31.10   31.16   31.38   31.18   31.16   30.91
      31.20   31.06   31.18   31.14   31.23   31.33   31.40   31.14
      31.24   31.04   31.18   31.00   30.86   31.10   31.33   30.98
      30.08
 22 1-4 Barr, Joey A    FR Brandeis-NE         17:37.19   17:15.68          3  
      27.30   30.21   30.98   31.25   31.58   31.80   31.37   31.58
      31.84   31.76   31.65   31.79   31.54   31.67   31.66   31.53
      31.72   31.52   31.47   31.26   31.09   32.73   31.58   31.36
      31.66   31.53   31.62   31.50   33.00   31.46   31.31   31.22
      30.14
 23 1-5 Arne, Jason M   JR CWRU                      NT   17:33.32          2  
      26.75   29.49   30.41   31.30   31.24   31.32   31.43   31.42
      31.70   31.57   31.48   31.50   31.84   31.74   32.33   32.59
      32.46   32.58   32.14   32.44   32.22   32.63   32.78   33.21
      33.00   32.88   33.27   32.91   33.04   32.83   33.17   32.01
      31.64
 24 1-6 Weinstein, Ben  SO Rochester-NI        18:15.21   17:50.35          1  
      28.05   31.05   31.57   31.96   32.24   31.61   32.07   32.17
      32.23   32.53   32.71   32.43   33.02   32.69   32.41   33.16
      32.73   32.74   33.27   32.63   33.13   33.21   33.47   33.27
      33.27   33.26   32.69   33.03   32.70   32.99   32.59   32.39
      31.08
 25 1-7 Scudere-Weiss,  FR Brandeis-NE         19:22.54   18:45.86        
      29.14   32.66   34.43   34.87   34.56   34.71   34.10   34.20
      34.60   34.05   34.08   34.40   34.97   33.88   33.84   33.93
      34.13   34.14   34.25   34.46   34.22   34.27   34.13   34.41
      34.80   34.70   34.96   33.90   35.11   34.84   34.00   34.08
      33.04
  7 2-1 Fabian, Max L   SR Brandeis-NE         16:29.20   16:06.06 B       23  
      25.80   28.18   28.76   29.11   29.30   29.20   29.45   29.13
      29.13   29.51   29.52   29.37   29.84   29.85   29.43   30.14
      29.62   29.61   29.54   29.45   29.59   29.63   29.76   29.44
      29.60   29.84   29.78   29.48   29.43   29.70   29.27   28.84
      27.76
  8 2-2 Glidden, Alex   FR CMU-AM              16:24.10   16:08.85 B       22  
      26.20   28.62   29.09   29.51   29.56   29.71   29.93   29.76
      29.78   29.85   29.54   29.65   29.94   29.57   29.83   29.64
      29.73   29.75   29.67   29.42   29.37   29.81   29.77   29.50
      29.49   29.43   29.37   29.53   29.62   29.29   29.12   28.83
      26.97
  9 2-3 Louie, Ethan E  SO NYU-MR              16:31.12   16:08.90 B       20  
      24.94   27.34   28.42   28.62   28.72   28.95   29.03   29.14
      29.64   29.58   29.60   29.91   29.97   29.83   30.10   29.95
      29.79   30.33   29.89   29.89   29.64   30.07   29.96   29.77
      30.04   29.78   29.92   29.92   30.19   29.65   30.02   29.90
      26.40
 12 2-4 Taekman, Josh   FR CMU-AM              16:20.69   16:18.79         15  
      25.74   28.56   29.02   29.36   29.58   29.79   29.67   29.58
      29.77   29.78   29.16   29.43   29.65   29.66   29.61   29.68
      29.75   29.66   29.72   29.71   29.64   30.07   30.11   30.32
      30.28   30.45   30.38   30.46   30.06   30.71   30.26   29.95
      29.22
 14 2-5 Ferzacca, Dust  SO CMU-AM              16:36.88   16:26.83         13  
      26.13   28.42   29.17   29.65   29.40   29.78   30.08   30.09
      29.40   29.83   29.94   29.03   29.69   29.73   29.81   30.20
      29.96   30.29   30.48   30.11   30.25   30.02   30.62   30.25
      30.56   30.80   30.67   30.25   30.68   30.89   30.16   30.57
      29.92
 15 2-6 Hale, Jacob D   SR Wash U. MO-MV       16:53.85   16:39.08         12  
      26.70   29.13   29.67   29.74   30.18   30.10   30.24   30.10
      30.16   30.01   29.98   29.92   30.23   30.51   30.67   30.35
      30.71   30.35   30.45   30.54   30.37   30.65   30.83   30.57
      31.11   30.84   31.07   30.97   31.11   30.92   30.92   30.66
      29.32
 16 2-7 Henning, Andre  SO CWRU                16:50.15   16:39.27         11  
      27.17   29.59   30.18   30.21   30.07   30.27   30.36   30.54
      30.51   30.52   30.08   30.53   30.45   30.41   30.59   30.28
      30.73   30.63   30.86   30.75   30.59   30.57   30.86   30.42
      30.91   30.65   30.11   30.10   30.30   30.40   30.14   29.96
      29.53
 17 2-8 Diamond, Zach   FR Brandeis-NE         16:37.55   16:41.37          9  
      26.39   29.54   30.20   30.53   30.29   30.20   30.29   30.46
      30.51   30.50   30.46   30.49   30.47   30.55   30.56   30.54
      30.55   30.37   30.81   30.88   30.49   30.39   30.69   30.57
      31.05   30.82   30.63   30.43   30.63   30.41   30.55   30.25
      29.87
 18 2-9 Zhu, Wending    FR Wash U. MO-MV       16:45.20   16:45.53          7  
      26.78   28.68   29.55   29.94   30.04   30.29   29.95   30.11
      30.20   30.11   29.82   30.12   30.32   30.52   30.92   30.50
      30.55   31.06   30.76   30.98   30.61   31.04   31.37   30.95
      31.21   31.34   31.15   31.22   31.58   31.24   31.53   31.26
      29.83
 21 2-10 Schneider, Gr  SO Wash U. MO-MV       16:55.33   17:07.51          4  
      26.63   28.95   29.83   30.12   30.31   30.65   30.49   30.82
      31.08   31.00   31.00   31.19   31.29   31.56   31.43   31.55
      31.81   31.81   31.44   31.43   31.48   31.70   31.78   31.94
      32.28   31.55   31.98   31.95   32.06   32.20   31.76   31.43
      31.01
  1 3-1 Turpin, Zane Z  SR Wash U. MO-MV       15:59.60   15:36.22 Q       32  
      25.49   27.57   27.89   28.27   28.50   28.13   28.32   28.34
      28.40   28.68   28.44   28.46   28.42   28.66   28.81   28.85
      28.72   28.88   28.59   28.77   28.23   28.35   28.46   28.36
      28.54   28.49   28.54   28.60   28.77   28.83   28.86   28.55
      27.45
  2 3-2 Ellison, Andre  SO Wash U. MO-MV       16:14.78   15:49.93 Q       28  
      25.86   27.91   28.60   28.68   28.83   28.70   28.84   28.69
      28.81   28.92   28.70   28.96   28.74   28.80   28.97   29.12
      28.86   29.03   29.17   29.00   28.95   29.12   29.13   29.28
      29.03   29.19   29.17   29.02   29.22   29.05   29.54   29.08
      26.96
  3 3-3 Baker, Christi  SO Emory-GA            15:33.62   15:51.34 B       27  
      26.16   28.37   28.57   28.94   29.02   29.05   29.08   29.12
      29.01   29.05   28.91   28.87   28.80   28.78   28.94   28.74
      28.85   28.50   28.43   28.76   28.55   29.02   28.25   28.83
      29.24   28.83   29.33   28.99   29.53   29.50   29.31   29.58
      28.43
  4 3-4 Hamilton, Drew  FR CWRU                16:02.28   15:54.06 B       26  
      24.83   27.55   27.97   28.35   28.55   28.58   28.55   28.72
      28.63   28.78   28.64   28.57   28.66   28.86   28.88   28.97
      29.06   29.09   29.52   29.26   29.38   29.43   29.97   29.67
      29.77   29.68   29.87   29.71   29.81   29.66   29.70   29.60
      27.79
  5 3-5 Cooper, Mitche  SO Emory-GA            15:47.88   15:54.22 B       25  
      26.12   28.66   29.23   28.81   28.68   28.94   28.91   29.10
      29.09   29.07   28.90   29.01   29.10   29.30   29.03   29.14
      29.29   29.11   28.99   29.04   29.53   29.16   29.05   29.19
      29.33   29.38   29.21   29.30   29.29   29.22   28.95   28.68
      26.41
  6 3-6 Bennett, Lando  FR Wash U. MO-MV       16:19.48   16:03.20 B       24  
      26.48   28.55   28.68   28.86   29.17   28.97   29.09   29.37
      29.30   28.97   29.31   29.71   29.77   29.69   29.45   29.61
      29.79   30.02   29.75   29.88   29.61   29.70   29.70   28.77
      29.42   29.36   29.29   29.43   29.54   29.65   30.16   27.86
      26.29
 10 3-7 Copses, Henry   FR Emory-GA            15:44.52   16:10.54 B       17  
      26.13   28.46   29.01   29.04   29.18   28.88   29.21   29.15
      28.91   29.22   29.04   29.25   29.61   29.69   29.40   29.39
      30.30   29.23   29.85   29.89   29.34   30.09   30.20   29.69
      29.43   30.25   30.25   30.08   29.15   30.76   29.95   29.99
      28.52
 11 3-8 Zettlemoyer, E  JR Emory-GA            15:55.73   16:12.93 B       16  
      26.02   29.01   28.97   29.07   29.02   29.03   29.06   29.37
      29.11   29.15   29.32   29.58   29.68   29.53   29.56   29.86
      29.98   29.79   30.01   30.00   30.02   30.30   30.37   30.05
      30.03   30.02   30.26   30.07   30.26   29.90   29.82   28.82
      27.89
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
         UAA:   2:00.75   2/18/2012 Sadie Nennig, Emory                        
                1:58.18  A Standard 2015 NCAA
                2:02.93  Q Time Invited in 2014
                2:05.47  B Standard 2015 NCAA
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 3-1 Cheng, Cindy L  FR Emory-GA             2:02.53    2:01.77 Q       32  
      28.96   30.72   31.30   30.79                                
  2 3-2 Wall, Alison M  SO Chicago-IL           2:01.60    2:02.02 Q       28  
      28.47   30.66   31.49   31.40                                
  3 3-3 Kurtenbach, Kh  FR Chicago-IL           2:06.08    2:02.70 Q       27  
      28.54   30.17   31.29   32.70                                
  4 3-4 Carnley, Mikay  JR Emory-GA             2:03.37    2:02.90 Q       26  
      28.93   31.10   31.55   31.32                                
  5 3-5 Anderson, Kati  JR Wash U. MO-MV        2:05.17    2:04.69 B       25  
      28.84   31.67   32.45   31.73                                
  6 3-6 Doerner, Emily  SR NYU-MR               2:06.89    2:06.17         24  
      28.27   31.13   33.18   33.59                                
  7 3-7 Singhaus, Kira  JR CMU-AM               2:07.02    2:06.91         23  
      29.07   31.26   32.36   34.22                                
  8 3-8 Sieffert, Paig  JR CMU-AM               2:07.82    2:07.93         22  
      29.68   31.85   33.18   33.22                                
B - Final
  9 2-1 Shi, Emma Y     FR CMU-AM               2:08.48    2:05.12 B       20  
      29.93   31.65   31.30   32.24                                
 10 2-2 Bischoff, Meli  FR Chicago-IL           2:08.59    2:07.81         17  
      29.16   32.47   33.94   32.24                                
 11 2-3 Wong, Anna      FR CMU-AM               2:09.85    2:07.92         16  
      29.80   32.28   33.05   32.79                                
 12 2-4 McGrath, Katie  FR NYU-MR               2:11.63    2:08.98         15  
      29.38   31.73   33.48   34.39                                
 13 2-5 Kierencew, Mic  SO NYU-MR               2:09.70    2:09.45         14  
      30.55   31.92   33.27   33.71                                
 14 2-6 Malhotra, Brin  FR CMU-AM               2:11.89    2:09.62         13  
      30.25   32.58   33.41   33.38                                
 15 2-7 Umezawa, Yui Y  FR NYU-MR               2:10.22    2:10.44         12  
      30.47   32.81   33.85   33.31                                
 16 2-8 Herman, Julia   FR Rochester-NI         2:11.73    2:10.82         11  
      30.46   33.27   33.94   33.15                                
C - Final
 17 1-1 Siegel, Lindse  SO Wash U. MO-MV        2:14.97    2:11.17          9  
      30.45   32.79   34.10   33.83                                
 18 1-2 Crimi, Nicole   SR CMU-AM               2:13.07    2:11.53          7  
      31.17   32.15   33.72   34.49                                
 19 1-3 Colevas, Sophi  SR CWRU                 2:12.95    2:12.05          6  
      30.72   33.05   34.15   34.13                                
 20 1-4 Palardy, Avery  SR Rochester-NI         2:13.40    2:14.37          5  
      32.16   33.66   34.09   34.46                                
 21 1-5 Mufti, Selena   SO CWRU                 2:15.94    2:14.84          4  
      31.78   33.82   34.70   34.54                                
 22 1-6 Swanson, Ellen  JR Rochester-NI         2:15.17    2:15.55          3  
      31.52   34.46   35.31   34.26                                
 23 1-7 Johannes, Jill  SO Rochester-NI         2:16.44    2:15.78          2  
      32.36   34.56   34.73   34.13                                
 24 1-8 Laborio, Fay S  JR Brandeis-NE          2:17.54    2:17.82          1  
      33.32   34.90   35.46   34.14                                
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
         UAA:   2:00.75   2/18/2012 Sadie Nennig, Emory                        
                1:58.18  A Standard 2015 NCAA
                2:02.93  Q Time Invited in 2014
                2:05.47  B Standard 2015 NCAA
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 28 1-1 Vogler, Allison M     SR CWRU                 2:27.77    2:22.64        
      32.45   35.48   36.79   37.92                                
 30 1-2 Drillich, Gabby G     SR Brandeis-NE          2:29.19    2:26.08        
      33.68   36.45   37.69   38.26                                
 31 1-3 Kolb, Morgan M        SO Brandeis-NE          2:40.58    2:30.69        
      35.89   35.57   36.00   43.23                                
  3 2-1 Carnley, Mikayla L    JR Emory-GA             2:09.72    2:03.37 qB     
      28.67   30.88   31.88   31.94                                
  5 2-2 Kurtenbach, Khia      FR Chicago-IL           2:04.37    2:06.08 q      
      29.66   31.00   32.53   32.89                                
  9 2-3 Shi, Emma Y           FR CMU-AM               2:06.50    2:08.48 q      
      30.35   32.19   32.98   32.96                                
 13 2-4 Umezawa, Yui Y        FR NYU-MR               2:09.26    2:10.22 q      
      30.00   32.60   33.73   33.89                                
 16 2-5 Malhotra, Brinda      FR CMU-AM               2:08.64    2:11.89 q      
      30.98   32.03   35.02   33.86                                
 17 2-6 Colevas, Sophia M     SR CWRU                 2:12.39    2:12.95 q      
      30.95   33.17   34.24   34.59                                
 25 2-7 Hunt, Emily M         SO Chicago-IL           2:14.96    2:17.74        
      32.07   34.76   35.70   35.21                                
 26 2-8 Laios, Cassandra T    FR CWRU                 2:15.97    2:19.36        
      32.21   35.39   36.04   35.72                                
 27 2-9 Boluda, Emily A       SO CWRU                 2:21.61    2:20.14        
      32.69   34.35   36.05   37.05                                
  1 3-1 Wall, Alison M        SO Chicago-IL           2:08.27    2:01.60 qQ     
      28.47   30.69   28.91   33.53                                
  4 3-2 Anderson, Katie M     JR Wash U. MO-MV        2:03.92    2:05.17 qB     
      29.15   31.57   32.36   32.09                                
  6 3-3 Doerner, Emily J      SR NYU-MR               2:05.73    2:06.89 q      
      28.70   32.00   33.05   33.14                                
 12 3-4 Wong, Anna            FR CMU-AM               2:09.17    2:09.85 q      
      30.27   32.80   33.48   33.30                                
 14 3-5 McGrath, Katie J      FR NYU-MR               2:09.64    2:11.63 q      
      29.82   32.64   34.38   34.79                                
 19 3-6 Palardy, Avery        SR Rochester-NI         2:14.48    2:13.40 q      
      31.64   33.18   34.49   34.09                                
 20 3-7 Siegel, Lindsey M     SO Wash U. MO-MV        2:11.48    2:14.97 q      
      31.27   33.31   35.07   35.32                                
 21 3-8 Swanson, Ellen        JR Rochester-NI         2:15.58    2:15.17 q      
      31.64   34.04   34.77   34.72                                
 23 3-9 Johannes, Jillian N   SO Rochester-NI         2:17.81    2:16.44 q      
      31.37   34.23   35.30   35.54                                
 24 3-10 Laborio, Fay S       JR Brandeis-NE          2:26.88    2:17.54 q      
      33.03   34.52   35.57   34.42                                
  2 4-1 Cheng, Cindy L        FR Emory-GA             2:00.87    2:02.53 qQ     
      29.19   30.90   30.74   31.70                                
  7 4-2 Singhaus, Kira        JR CMU-AM               2:05.14    2:07.02 q      
      29.53   31.83   33.08   32.58                                
  8 4-3 Sieffert, Paige E     JR CMU-AM               2:09.61    2:07.82 q      
      29.68   32.04   32.99   33.11                                
 10 4-4 Bischoff, Melissa     FR Chicago-IL           2:07.85    2:08.59 q      
      28.75   32.19   32.61   35.04                                
 11 4-5 Kierencew, Michelle   SO NYU-MR               2:08.67    2:09.70 q      
      30.42   32.26   32.95   34.07                                
 15 4-6 Herman, Julia         FR Rochester-NI         2:10.73    2:11.73 q      
      30.19   32.85   34.03   34.66                                
 18 4-7 Crimi, Nicole K       SR CMU-AM               2:14.99    2:13.07 q      
      31.18   32.84   34.38   34.67                                
 22 4-8 Mufti, Selena L       SO CWRU                 2:16.67    2:15.94 q      
      31.99   34.55   34.85   34.55                                
 29 4-9 Damsky, Abby K        FR Brandeis-NE          2:22.46    2:25.01        
      31.93   36.06   38.94   38.08                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
         UAA:   1:49.28   2/14/2004 Brian McCarthy, Carnegie Mellon            
                1:45.38  A Standard 2015 NCAA
                1:49.40  Q Time Invited in 2014
                1:53.27  B Standard 2015 NCAA
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 3-1 Scheuer, Jared  JR Emory-GA             1:50.62    1:49.76 B       32  
      26.54   27.74   27.83   27.65                                
  2 3-2 Shinsato, Bran  FR Emory-GA             1:51.91    1:50.19 B       28  
      25.91   27.74   28.13   28.41                                
  3 3-3 Dibacco, Micha  FR CMU-AM               1:51.55    1:50.57 B       27  
      25.70   28.16   28.46   28.25                                
  4 3-4 Geier, Steven   JR CMU-AM               1:52.79    1:52.77 B       26  
      26.72   28.14   28.69   29.22                                
  5 3-5 Lin, Alex       FR Chicago-IL           1:51.96    1:52.80 B       25  
      26.46   28.29   29.02   29.03                                
  6 3-6 Betts, Adam T   FR NYU-MR               1:50.16    1:53.21 B       24  
      25.85   27.89   28.98   30.49                                
  7 3-7 Louie, Ethan E  SO NYU-MR               1:52.46    1:53.60         23  
      26.42   28.48   29.37   29.33                                
  8 3-8 Petrella, RJ W  JR Wash U. MO-MV        1:52.72    1:53.71         22  
      26.69   28.43   29.24   29.35                                
B - Final
  9 2-1 Hudgins, Olive  FR CWRU                 1:53.11    1:51.28 B       20  
      26.18   27.98   28.57   28.55                                
 10 2-2 Frauen, James   SR Rochester-NI         1:52.92    1:52.59 B       17  
      26.19   28.58   28.63   29.19                                
 11 2-3 Chin, Bobby     SO NYU-MR               1:55.20    1:52.61 B       16  
      26.15   27.67   29.36   29.43                                
 12 2-4 Mehta, Sivan K  SO CMU-AM               1:55.26    1:53.95         15  
      26.59   28.37   29.19   29.80                                
 13 2-5 Trafton, Luke   FR Chicago-IL           1:53.36    1:54.36         14  
      26.61   29.15   29.53   29.07                                
 14 2-6 O'Laughlin, Al  SO NYU-MR               1:55.07    1:54.42         13  
      25.95   28.81   29.65   30.01                                
 15 2-7 Nutter, Matt R  SR Wash U. MO-MV        1:52.86    1:54.60         12  
      26.35   28.66   29.77   29.82                                
 16 2-8 Weibel, Drew E  JR CWRU                 1:55.11    1:57.52         11  
      26.62   29.01   30.73   31.16                                
C - Final
 17 1-1 Rosenkranz, Ru  SR Rochester-NI         1:55.58    1:54.83          9  
      26.04   29.13   29.63   30.03                                
 18 1-2 Bollinger, And  SR CWRU                 1:56.96    1:55.36          7  
      26.95   29.62   29.10   29.69                                
 19 1-3 Jin, Jay F      JR CMU-AM               1:57.14    1:56.05          6  
      27.29   29.28   29.98   29.50                                
 20 1-4 Maxian, Ondrej  FR CWRU                 1:56.12    1:56.09          5  
      27.91   29.20   29.66   29.32                                
 21 1-5 Duschl, Luke M  JR Wash U. MO-MV        1:56.96    1:56.28          4  
      26.69   29.24   30.27   30.08                                
 22 1-6 Breene, Callum  FR Rochester-NI         1:55.53    1:56.79          3  
      26.81   30.05   30.40   29.53                                
 23 1-7 Pierce, Ben T   FR CMU-AM               1:57.78    1:57.59          2  
      27.36   30.26   30.03   29.94                                
 24 1-8 Clewell, Harry  SO NYU-MR               1:57.23    2:01.54          1  
      27.91   29.82   31.63   32.18                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
         UAA:   1:49.28   2/14/2004 Brian McCarthy, Carnegie Mellon            
                1:45.38  A Standard 2015 NCAA
                1:49.40  Q Time Invited in 2014
                1:53.27  B Standard 2015 NCAA
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  5 1-1 Lin, Alex             FR Chicago-IL           1:51.22    1:51.96 qB     
      26.08   28.53   28.52   28.83                                
  7 1-2 Petrella, RJ W        JR Wash U. MO-MV        1:53.41    1:52.72 qB     
      26.62   28.30   28.78   29.02                                
  9 1-3 Nutter, Matt R        SR Wash U. MO-MV        1:53.06    1:52.86 qB     
      26.31   28.29   28.83   29.43                                
 19 1-4 Maxian, Ondrej S      FR CWRU                 1:57.57    1:56.12 q      
      27.96   29.01   29.27   29.88                                
 20 1-5 Bollinger, Andrew J   SR CWRU                 1:59.62    1:56.96 q      
      26.80   29.90   30.14   30.12                                
 22 1-6 Jin, Jay F            JR CMU-AM               1:55.73    1:57.14 q      
      27.12   29.17   30.29   30.56                                
 23 1-7 Clewell, Harry C      SO NYU-MR               1:54.49    1:57.23 q      
      27.21   29.19   30.39   30.44                                
 24 1-8 Pierce, Ben T         FR CMU-AM               1:57.07    1:57.78 q      
      27.73   29.58   30.58   29.89                                
 27 1-9 Rosenkranz, Erik      FR Rochester-NI         2:04.51    2:02.18        
      27.04   30.14   32.05   32.95                                
 30 1-10 Baker, Andrew J      FR Brandeis-NE          2:30.51    2:27.47        
      34.42   36.85   37.77   38.43                                
  1 2-1 Betts, Adam T         FR NYU-MR               1:50.18    1:50.16 qB     
      25.60   27.14   28.50   28.92                                
  3 2-2 Dibacco, Michael R    FR CMU-AM               1:53.28    1:51.55 qB     
      26.21   28.19   28.79   28.36                                
  4 2-3 Shinsato, Brandon J   FR Emory-GA             1:55.30    1:51.91 qB     
      26.40   27.76   28.67   29.08                                
  8 2-4 Geier, Steven M       JR CMU-AM               1:57.38    1:52.79 qB     
      26.71   27.96   28.79   29.33                                
 11 2-5 Hudgins, Oliver E     FR CWRU                 1:54.47    1:53.11 qB     
      26.80   28.57   29.07   28.67                                
 12 2-6 Trafton, Luke         FR Chicago-IL           1:52.97    1:53.36 q      
      26.80   28.26   29.00   29.30                                
 14 2-7 Weibel, Drew E        JR CWRU                 1:56.51    1:55.11 q      
      26.44   28.40   29.74   30.53                                
 25 2-8 Pierre, Tommy J       FR CWRU                 1:59.62    1:58.39        
      28.05   29.66   30.27   30.41                                
 28 2-9 Chan, Cory            SO Rochester-NI         2:02.39    2:02.62        
      27.44   30.32   31.85   33.01                                
 29 2-10 Harada, Taku         FR Brandeis-NE          2:07.00    2:04.41        
      28.75   30.88   31.95   32.83                                
  2 3-1 Scheuer, Jared R      JR Emory-GA             1:47.91    1:50.62 qB     
      26.24   27.87   28.09   28.42                                
  6 3-2 Louie, Ethan E        SO NYU-MR               1:52.93    1:52.46 qB     
      26.08   27.99   28.91   29.48                                
 10 3-3 Frauen, James         SR Rochester-NI         1:55.15    1:52.92 qB     
      25.77   28.33   28.76   30.06                                
 13 3-4 O'Laughlin, Alex P    SO NYU-MR               1:53.58    1:55.07 q      
      26.15   28.63   29.61   30.68                                
 15 3-5 Chin, Bobby           SO NYU-MR               1:53.17    1:55.20 q      
      26.97   28.44   29.17   30.62                                
 16 3-6 Mehta, Sivan K        SO CMU-AM               1:57.29    1:55.26 q      
      26.68   28.72   29.55   30.31                                
 17 3-7 Breene, Callum        FR Rochester-NI         1:59.24    1:55.53 q      
      27.60   29.93   29.39   28.61                                
 18 3-8 Rosenkranz, Russell   SR Rochester-NI         2:00.64    1:55.58 q      
      25.52   28.44   30.24   31.38                                
 20 3-9 Duschl, Luke M        JR Wash U. MO-MV        1:56.50    1:56.96 q      
      26.98   29.30   30.32   30.36                                
 26 3-10 Gray, Mitchell M     JR Rochester-NI         2:05.59    1:59.46        
      27.98   29.96   30.43   31.09                                
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         UAA:   50.55   2/20/2010 Ruth Westby, Emory                           
                49.86  A Standard 2015 NCAA
                51.61  Q Time Invited in 2014
                52.14  B Standard 2015 NCAA
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 3-1 Larson, Nancy   SR Emory-GA               51.63      50.58 Q       32  
      24.26   26.32                                                
  2 3-2 Bergh, Marissa  SO Emory-GA               51.32      51.42 Q       28  
      24.50   26.92                                                
  3 3-3 McAfee, Krista  JR Wash U. MO-MV          52.52      51.78 B       27  
      24.97   26.81                                                
  4 3-4 Kitze, Isabell  FR NYU-MR                 51.77      51.82 B       26  
      25.01   26.81                                                
  5 3-5 Ong, Ming       FR Emory-GA               52.52      52.30         25  
      25.20   27.10                                                
  6 3-6 Scheidl, Maya   SO Chicago-IL             52.47      52.34         24  
      25.11   27.23                                                
  7 3-7 Counts, Grace   JR Wash U. MO-MV          52.49      52.46         23  
      25.54   26.92                                                
  8 3-8 Holt, Dana L    SR Emory-GA               52.38      52.55         22  
      25.14   27.41                                                
B - Final
  9 2-1 Collins, Marim  SO Wash U. MO-MV          52.56      52.19         18.5
      25.13   27.06                                                
  9 2-1 Wawer, Julia S  FR Emory-GA               52.55      52.19         18.5
      25.22   26.97                                                
 11 2-3 Savage, Claire  SO Wash U. MO-MV          52.97      52.37         16  
      25.08   27.29                                                
 12 2-4 Taege, Sara M   SR Wash U. MO-MV          52.86      52.45         15  
      25.71   26.74                                                
 13 2-5 Hunter, Amber   FR NYU-MR                 53.24      52.81         14  
      25.30   27.51                                                
 14 2-6 O'Grady, Niamh  FR Wash U. MO-MV          52.90      52.84         13  
      25.62   27.22                                                
 15 2-7 Wang, Hongjue   FR Rochester-NI           53.29      53.44         12  
      26.15   27.29                                                
 16 2-8 Simon, Emily    SO Rochester-NI           53.31      53.58         11  
      25.18   28.40                                                
C - Final
 17 1-1 Luan, Vicky     JR Rochester-NI           53.46      52.90          9  
      25.77   27.13                                                
 18 1-2 Yan, Serena     FR NYU-MR                 53.38      53.09          7  
      25.09   28.00                                                
 19 1-3 Ingerson, Alle  SO NYU-MR                 53.44      53.13          6  
      25.41   27.72                                                
 20 1-4 Traub, Krista   JR NYU-MR                 53.61      53.61          4.5
      25.56   28.05                                                
 20 1-4 Simpson, Khama  SO Rochester-NI           53.74      53.61          4.5
      25.76   27.85                                                
 22 1-6 Pereira, Sydne  SO NYU-MR                 53.55      53.67          3  
      25.49   28.18                                                
 23 1-7 Eurich, Jenny   FR CWRU                   53.76      53.71          2  
      25.62   28.09                                                
 24 1-8 Hon, Fiona N    FR Wash U. MO-MV          53.47      53.91          1  
      25.57   28.34                                                
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         UAA:   50.55   2/20/2010 Ruth Westby, Emory                           
                49.86  A Standard 2015 NCAA
                51.61  Q Time Invited in 2014
                52.14  B Standard 2015 NCAA
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 35 1-1 Harris, Jenna R       JR Chicago-IL             58.06      55.39        
      26.36   29.03                                                
 36 1-2 Moran, Kelly          FR Rochester-NI           57.61      55.61        
      26.62   28.99                                                
 39 1-3 Tu, Sherry            FR Brandeis-NE          1:00.38      55.95        
      26.68   29.27                                                
 42 1-4 Loek, Rachael J       JR CWRU                   57.73      56.23        
      27.07   29.16                                                
 44 1-5 Saar, Maya E          FR Brandeis-NE            59.40      58.36        
      27.73   30.63                                                
 27 2-1 Ho, Jessie S          SO Chicago-IL             55.04      54.22        
      25.30   28.92                                                
 30 2-2 Matuszyk, Grace E     SO NYU-MR                 55.79      54.62        
      26.33   28.29                                                
 31 2-3 Maercklein, Lissy M   JR CMU-AM                 55.05      54.71        
      25.78   28.93                                                
 32 2-4 Yang, Florina         FR Chicago-IL             55.07      54.72        
      26.28   28.44                                                
 33 2-5 Kuhn, Amanda G        SO CMU-AM                 55.33      54.76        
      26.32   28.44                                                
 37 2-6 Bushee, Fallon        JR Brandeis-NE            57.19      55.68        
      27.11   28.57                                                
 38 2-7 Sheinhait, Amy M      FR Brandeis-NE            56.98      55.74        
      27.04   28.70                                                
 40 2-8 Wimer, Gabrielle E    JR Chicago-IL             56.35      55.97        
      26.93   29.04                                                
 41 2-9 Dessart, Abby L       FR CWRU                   55.45      56.16        
      27.32   28.84                                                
 43 2-10 Krynicki, Jenna N    FR CWRU                   55.90      56.62        
      26.90   29.72                                                
  1 3-1 Bergh, Marissa S      SO Emory-GA               51.23      51.32 qQ     
      24.70   26.62                                                
  7 3-2 Ong, Ming             FR Emory-GA               52.34      52.52 q      
      25.28   27.24                                                
  9 3-3 Wawer, Julia S        FR Emory-GA               52.03      52.55 q      
      25.36   27.19                                                
 11 3-4 Taege, Sara M         SR Wash U. MO-MV          53.28      52.86 q      
      25.71   27.15                                                
 13 3-5 Savage, Claire R      SO Wash U. MO-MV          52.73      52.97 q      
      25.10   27.87                                                
 15 3-6 Wang, Hongjue         FR Rochester-NI           54.62      53.29 q      
      26.37   26.92                                                
 20 3-7 Hon, Fiona N          FR Wash U. MO-MV          53.36      53.47 q      
      25.64   27.83                                                
 21 3-8 Pereira, Sydney W     SO NYU-MR                 54.29      53.55 q      
      25.48   28.07                                                
 29 3-9 Bergh, Hannah S       FR NYU-MR                 53.87      54.51        
      26.20   28.31                                                
 34 3-10 Moore, Inez M        FR CWRU                   53.61      54.81        
      25.86   28.95                                                
  5 4-1 Scheidl, Maya W       SO Chicago-IL             53.35      52.47 q      
      25.05   27.42                                                
  6 4-2 Counts, Grace E       JR Wash U. MO-MV          52.70      52.49 q      
      25.43   27.06                                                
  7 4-3 McAfee, Kristalyn M   JR Wash U. MO-MV          51.97      52.52 q      
      25.33   27.19                                                
 12 4-4 O'Grady, Niamh S      FR Wash U. MO-MV          52.17      52.90 q      
      25.59   27.31                                                
 16 4-5 Simon, Emily          SO Rochester-NI           54.01      53.31 q      
      25.86   27.45                                                
 22 4-6 Traub, Krista J       JR NYU-MR                 54.49      53.61 q      
      25.79   27.82                                                
 23 4-7 Simpson, Khamai L     SO Rochester-NI           53.21      53.74 q      
      26.07   27.67                                                
 25 4-8 Kirkby, Allison K     SO CMU-AM                 53.44      53.82        
      25.95   27.87                                                
 28 4-9 Aiello, Akemi C       SO NYU-MR                 53.73      54.32        
      25.88   28.44                                                
  2 5-1 Larson, Nancy E       SR Emory-GA               50.20      51.63 qB     
      25.06   26.57                                                
  3 5-2 Kitze, Isabelle L     FR NYU-MR                 51.71      51.77 qB     
      24.96   26.81                                                
  4 5-3 Holt, Dana L          SR Emory-GA               52.13      52.38 q      
      25.27   27.11                                                
 10 5-4 Collins, Marimac M    SO Wash U. MO-MV          52.36      52.56 q      
      25.41   27.15                                                
 14 5-5 Hunter, Amber N       FR NYU-MR                 54.40      53.24 q      
      25.46   27.78                                                
 17 5-6 Yan, Serena           FR NYU-MR                 53.63      53.38 q      
      25.18   28.20                                                
 18 5-7 Ingerson, Allegra J   SO NYU-MR                 53.13      53.44 q      
      25.51   27.93                                                
 19 5-8 Luan, Vicky           JR Rochester-NI           53.32      53.46 q      
      25.61   27.85                                                
 24 5-9 Eurich, Jenny T       FR CWRU                   53.88      53.76 q      
      25.71   28.05                                                
 26 5-10 Marrese, Tiana M     FR CMU-AM                 53.41      54.00        
      25.87   28.13                                                
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         UAA:   44.78   2/14/2009 Andrew Lardiere, NYU                         
                43.66  A Standard 2015 NCAA
                45.23  Q Time Invited in 2014
                45.70  B Standard 2015 NCAA
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 3-1 Morrell, Justi  SO Wash U. MO-MV          45.13      44.85 Q       32  
      21.29   23.56                                                
  2 3-2 Meek, Thomas W  JR Chicago-IL             45.13      44.90 Q       28  
      21.61   23.29                                                
  3 3-3 Crowley, Jerem  SR NYU-MR                 44.87      44.94 Q       27  
      20.98   23.96                                                
  4 3-4 Zemering, Gunn  FR Rochester-NI           45.87      45.13 Q       26  
      21.70   23.43                                                
  5 3-5 Hardwick, Alex  FR Emory-GA               46.04      45.44 B       25  
      21.74   23.70                                                
  6 3-6 Moody, Chad H   FR NYU-MR                 46.04      45.90         24  
      22.36   23.54                                                
  7 3-7 Brown, Ross J   FR Wash U. MO-MV          46.18      46.06         23  
      22.18   23.88                                                
  8 3-8 Burdette-Sapp,  SO Emory-GA               46.05      46.29         22  
      21.95   24.34                                                
B - Final
  9 2-1 Veldman, Matth  JR Chicago-IL             46.35      45.62 B       20  
      21.82   23.80                                                
 10 2-2 Estes, Jeremy   SO Chicago-IL             46.40      46.00         17  
      22.40   23.60                                                
 11 2-3 Duke, Wes W     FR Emory-GA               46.18      46.18         16  
      22.00   24.18                                                
 12 2-4 Phillips, Max   SO NYU-MR                 46.29      46.31         15  
      22.17   24.14                                                
 13 2-5 Oo, Ray H       JR NYU-MR                 46.38      46.61         14  
      22.23   24.38                                                
 14 2-6 Lee, Mantim     SO Chicago-IL             46.45      46.70         13  
      22.59   24.11                                                
 15 2-7 Steinhouse, Ke  FR CMU-AM                 46.40      46.84         12  
      21.99   24.85                                                
 16 2-8 Fowler, Jonas   SO Chicago-IL             46.61      47.38         11  
      22.92   24.46                                                
C - Final
 17 1-1 Simoneau, J.T.  SO Chicago-IL             46.96      46.07          9  
      21.92   24.15                                                
 18 1-2 Baron, Joseph   FR NYU-MR                 46.94      46.83          7  
      22.40   24.43                                                
 19 1-3 Dawson, Tj J    FR Wash U. MO-MV          47.24      46.96          6  
      22.56   24.40                                                
 20 1-4 Haufler, Eric   SR CWRU                   47.19      47.06          5  
      22.39   24.67                                                
 21 1-5 Neville, Griff  SR Emory-GA               46.97      47.15          4  
      22.80   24.35                                                
 22 1-6 Tao, David A    SO Emory-GA               47.19      47.21          3  
      22.47   24.74                                                
 23 1-7 Sharkey, Dylan  JR Rochester-NI           47.27      47.39          2  
      22.80   24.59                                                
 24 1-8 Miller, Will J  SR Wash U. MO-MV          47.23      47.71          1  
      22.61   25.10                                                
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         UAA:   44.78   2/14/2009 Andrew Lardiere, NYU                         
                43.66  A Standard 2015 NCAA
                45.23  Q Time Invited in 2014
                45.70  B Standard 2015 NCAA
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 20 1-1 Tao, David A          SO Emory-GA                  NT      47.19 q      
      22.37   24.82                                                
 39 1-2 Icaza, Danny          SO Brandeis-NE            54.45      53.27        
      25.71   27.56                                                
 40 1-3 Baker, Andrew J       FR Brandeis-NE          1:02.06    1:02.02        
      30.16   31.86                                                
 19 2-1 Neville, Griffin B    SR Emory-GA               48.92      46.97 q      
      22.49   24.48                                                
 25 2-2 Maus, Brett           SR Rochester-NI           49.16      47.38        
      22.76   24.62                                                
 30 2-3 Herting, Cameron J    SR Emory-GA               50.03      47.91        
      23.15   24.76                                                
 32 2-4 Braz, Cam J           SO Brandeis-NE            49.89      48.67        
      23.15   25.52                                                
 34 2-5 Brewer, AJ J          SO Rochester-NI           48.82      48.96        
      23.55   25.41                                                
 35 2-6 Batjargal, Abu        FR Brandeis-NE            51.10      49.22        
      23.74   25.48                                                
 37 2-7 Smyda, Danny R        FR Brandeis-NE            51.75      50.61        
      24.74   25.87                                                
 38 2-8 Thom, Evan J          FR Brandeis-NE            51.22      50.71        
      24.06   26.65                                                
  5 3-1 Hardwick, Alex D      FR Emory-GA               45.51      46.04 q      
      22.20   23.84                                                
  7 3-2 Burdette-Sapp, Hayes  SO Emory-GA               47.61      46.05 q      
      22.19   23.86                                                
  8 3-3 Brown, Ross J         FR Wash U. MO-MV          45.87      46.18 q      
      22.29   23.89                                                
 10 3-4 Phillips, Max L       SO NYU-MR                 46.69      46.29 q      
      22.34   23.95                                                
 11 3-5 Veldman, Matthew J    JR Chicago-IL             46.24      46.35 q      
      22.13   24.22                                                
 13 3-6 Estes, Jeremy R       SO Chicago-IL             48.12      46.40 q      
      22.53   23.87                                                
 15 3-7 Lee, Mantim           SO Chicago-IL             46.73      46.45 q      
      22.44   24.01                                                
 22 3-8 Miller, Will J        SR Wash U. MO-MV          47.34      47.23 q      
      22.66   24.57                                                
 26 3-9 Luk, Brian            JR Brandeis-NE            47.08      47.49        
      22.72   24.77                                                
 27 3-10 Berger, Ryan J       FR Rochester-NI           48.80      47.57        
      22.75   24.82                                                
  2 4-1 Morrell, Justin S     SO Wash U. MO-MV          44.17      45.13 qQ     
      21.58   23.55                                                
  4 4-2 Zemering, Gunnar      FR Rochester-NI           46.04      45.87 q      
      22.20   23.67                                                
  9 4-3 Duke, Wes W           FR Emory-GA               45.81     J46.18 q      
      21.86   24.32                                                
 16 4-4 Fowler, Jonas L       SO Chicago-IL             46.71      46.61 q      
      22.64   23.97                                                
 17 4-5 Baron, Joseph         FR NYU-MR                 47.31      46.94 q      
      22.16   24.78                                                
 20 4-6 Haufler, Eric W       SR CWRU                   46.52      47.19 q      
      22.16   25.03                                                
 24 4-7 Sharkey, Dylan J      JR Rochester-NI           47.87      47.27 q      
      22.52   24.75                                                
 28 4-8 Seiler, John R        FR CWRU                   48.52      47.89        
      22.69   25.20                                                
 33 4-9 Yao, Kaisen           JR Wash U. MO-MV          47.58      48.68        
      22.97   25.71                                                
  1 5-1 Crowley, Jeremiah C   SR NYU-MR                 43.97      44.87 qQ     
      21.17   23.70                                                
  2 5-2 Meek, Thomas W        JR Chicago-IL             45.59      45.13 qQ     
      21.73   23.40                                                
  5 5-3 Moody, Chad H         FR NYU-MR                 46.02      46.04 q      
      21.92   24.12                                                
 12 5-4 Oo, Ray H             JR NYU-MR                 46.85      46.38 q      
      22.36   24.02                                                
 13 5-5 Steinhouse, Kevin J   FR CMU-AM                 46.33      46.40 q      
      21.86   24.54                                                
 18 5-6 Simoneau, J.T. T      SO Chicago-IL             46.70      46.96 q      
      22.02   24.94                                                
 23 5-7 Dawson, Tj J          FR Wash U. MO-MV          47.24      47.24 q      
      22.65   24.59                                                
 28 5-8 Kerbel, Elliott J     JR CWRU                   47.38      47.89        
      22.93   24.96                                                
 31 5-9 Allen, Caleb L        SR CWRU                   47.62      48.20        
      23.21   24.99                                                
 36 5-10 Legros, Marcel D     FR CMU-AM                 48.29      49.31        
      23.92   25.39                                                
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         UAA:   2:16.68   2/15/2014 Lizzie B Aronoff, Emory                    
                2:14.88  A Standard 2015 NCAA
                2:21.32  Q Time Invited in 2014
                2:24.39  B Standard 2015 NCAA
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 3-1 Aronoff, Lizzi  JR Emory-GA             2:18.98    2:17.16 Q       32  
      31.70   34.95   35.27   35.24                                
  2 3-2 Kowalsky, Anne  SO Emory-GA             2:20.49    2:17.62 Q       28  
      31.12   35.39   35.33   35.78                                
  3 3-3 Beach, Megan C  SR Emory-GA             2:20.35    2:19.52 Q       27  
      32.21   35.84   35.97   35.50                                
  4 3-4 Hill, Jenny C   SR Chicago-IL           2:22.63    2:22.38 B       26  
      31.54   35.83   37.05   37.96                                
  5 3-5 Gan, Sophie S   JR Wash U. MO-MV        2:21.06    2:22.52 B       25  
      32.15   35.48   36.82   38.07                                
  6 3-6 Campbell, Mega  FR Emory-GA             2:21.25    2:22.82 B       24  
      31.68   35.63   37.36   38.15                                
  7 3-7 Gibbs, Elise E  SO NYU-MR               2:25.27    2:23.95 B       23  
      31.26   36.13   37.91   38.65                                
  8 3-8 Webber, Katie   SO NYU-MR               2:24.26    2:24.61         22  
      31.13   35.62   37.99   39.87                                
B - Final
  9 2-1 Hochstedler, K  FR CMU-AM               2:26.23    2:21.65 B       20  
      31.69   35.56   36.99   37.41                                
 10 2-2 Munger, Rachel  FR NYU-MR               2:25.46    2:25.65         17  
      32.50   36.46   37.83   38.86                                
 11 2-3 Tutor, Lexi A   SR Emory-GA             2:25.30    2:25.74         16  
      32.64   36.85   38.17   38.08                                
 12 2-4 Corley, Ashley  SO NYU-MR               2:28.19    2:26.08         15  
      32.37   37.03   38.25   38.43                                
 13 2-5 Veech, Alex M   SO Rochester-NI         2:29.52    2:27.48         14  
      32.69   37.63   38.01   39.15                                
 14 2-6 Wall, Megan E   SO Chicago-IL           2:28.43    2:27.78         13  
      33.59   37.64   37.90   38.65                                
 15 2-7 Litteral, Devo  FR Wash U. MO-MV        2:29.10    2:29.10         12  
      33.26   37.38   38.83   39.63                                
 16 2-8 Wang, Felicia   JR CMU-AM               2:28.07    2:29.81         11  
      32.31   37.89   39.14   40.47                                
C - Final
 17 1-1 Kronfli, Natal  SO CMU-AM               2:29.76    2:27.44          9  
      33.62   37.04   38.18   38.60                                
 18 1-2 Leyden, Katrin  SR Wash U. MO-MV        2:30.76    2:27.60          7  
      33.18   37.06   38.05   39.31                                
 19 1-3 Atwood, Julia   JR CMU-AM               2:32.52    2:30.64          6  
      33.37   38.14   39.20   39.93                                
 20 1-4 Cain, Brianna   SR CWRU                 2:33.44    2:33.88          5  
      33.70   38.58   40.38   41.22                                
 21 1-5 Kopp, Anna      FR Rochester-NI         2:38.15    2:35.70          4  
      35.41   39.83   40.12   40.34                                
 22 1-6 Lisbon, Kelsey  JR Rochester-NI         2:37.21    2:36.28          3  
      34.86   38.83   40.04   42.55                                
 23 1-7 Manuck, Caroly  FR CWRU                 2:41.28    2:36.72          2  
      35.34   39.93   40.42   41.03                                
 24 1-8 Benjamin, Miri  FR Chicago-IL           2:39.35    2:40.99          1  
      36.63   40.28   41.69   42.39                                
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         UAA:   2:16.68   2/15/2014 Lizzie B Aronoff, Emory                    
                2:14.88  A Standard 2015 NCAA
                2:21.32  Q Time Invited in 2014
                2:24.39  B Standard 2015 NCAA
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  4 1-1 Gan, Sophie S         JR Wash U. MO-MV        2:20.74    2:21.06 qQ     
      32.22   35.71   36.36   36.77                                
  5 1-2 Campbell, Megan L     FR Emory-GA             2:27.66    2:21.25 qQ     
      31.87   35.60   36.25   37.53                                
  6 1-3 Hill, Jenny C         SR Chicago-IL           2:23.80    2:22.63 qB     
      31.83   36.03   36.94   37.83                                
  9 1-4 Tutor, Lexi A         SR Emory-GA             2:32.60    2:25.30 q      
      32.47   36.51   37.42   38.90                                
 11 1-5 Hochstedler, Kim A    FR CMU-AM               2:25.17    2:26.23 q      
      32.56   36.68   38.07   38.92                                
 13 1-6 Wang, Felicia R       JR CMU-AM               2:29.58    2:28.07 q      
      31.67   37.33   39.20   39.87                                
 22 1-7 Lisbon, Kelsey        JR Rochester-NI         2:38.31    2:37.21 q      
      34.95   39.76   40.79   41.71                                
 24 1-8 Benjamin, Miriam      FR Chicago-IL           2:48.31    2:39.35 q      
      35.97   40.33   41.75   41.30                                
 25 1-9 Manuck, Carolyn R     FR CWRU                 2:37.74    2:41.28        
      35.41   40.26   41.91   43.70                                
  3 2-1 Kowalsky, Annelise    SO Emory-GA             2:19.90    2:20.49 qQ     
      32.43   36.11   35.67   36.28                                
  7 2-2 Webber, Katie O       SO NYU-MR               2:23.08    2:24.26 qB     
      31.85   35.53   37.32   39.56                                
  8 2-3 Gibbs, Elise E        SO NYU-MR               2:24.73    2:25.27 q      
      32.38   36.65   37.87   38.37                                
 14 2-4 Corley, Ashley        SO NYU-MR               2:27.51    2:28.19 q      
      33.28   37.11   38.69   39.11                                
 15 2-5 Wall, Megan E         SO Chicago-IL           2:29.44    2:28.43 q      
      34.06   38.10   38.34   37.93                                
 19 2-6 Leyden, Katrina R     SR Wash U. MO-MV        2:34.24    2:30.76 q      
      33.69   37.90   39.18   39.99                                
 20 2-7 Atwood, Julia K       JR CMU-AM               2:31.76    2:32.52 q      
      34.15   38.31   39.27   40.79                                
 21 2-8 Cain, Brianna M       SR CWRU                 2:38.19    2:33.44 q      
      34.39   38.70   40.44   39.91                                
  1 3-1 Aronoff, Lizzie B     JR Emory-GA             2:22.76    2:18.98 qQ     
      31.63   35.32   35.62   36.41                                
  2 3-2 Beach, Megan C        SR Emory-GA             2:19.54    2:20.35 qQ     
      32.04   35.43   36.27   36.61                                
 10 3-3 Munger, Rachel        FR NYU-MR               2:23.84    2:25.46 q      
      32.47   35.61   37.42   39.96                                
 12 3-4 Wilson, Ellie S       FR CWRU                 2:26.00    2:27.18 q      
      32.55   37.00   38.14   39.49                                
 16 3-5 Litteral, Devon A     FR Wash U. MO-MV        2:28.97    2:29.10 q      
      32.92   37.59   38.98   39.61                                
 17 3-6 Veech, Alex M         SO Rochester-NI         2:32.80    2:29.52 q      
      32.37   38.04   39.05   40.06                                
 18 3-7 Kronfli, Natalie K    SO CMU-AM               2:30.12    2:29.76 q      
      34.38   38.03   38.39   38.96                                
 23 3-8 Kopp, Anna            FR Rochester-NI         2:37.98    2:38.15 q      
      35.98   40.75   40.54   40.88                                
 26 3-9 Mastrandrea, Sarah E  SR CWRU                 2:44.78    2:41.91        
      35.45   39.57   42.26   44.63                                
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         UAA:   2:00.73   2/15/2014 Michael J Lagieski, Wash U. MO             
                1:58.55  A Standard 2015 NCAA
                2:03.13  Q Time Invited in 2014
                2:06.63  B Standard 2015 NCAA
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 3-1 Wilson, Andrew  JR Emory-GA             2:02.33    2:00.20 Q       32  
      26.88   30.81   30.96   31.55                                
  2 3-2 Kendall, Matt   SR NYU-MR               2:02.63    2:01.96 Q       28  
      27.62   30.84   31.39   32.11                                
  3 3-3 Taylor, James   JR Chicago-IL           2:03.99    2:02.94 Q       27  
      27.36   31.09   32.04   32.45                                
  4 3-4 Angeles, Andre  SR Chicago-IL           2:04.26    2:03.12 Q       26  
      27.66   31.37   32.41   31.68                                
  5 3-5 Lagieski, Mich  SO Wash U. MO-MV        2:03.20    2:03.47 B       25  
      26.98   31.51   32.39   32.59                                
  6 3-6 Liu, Matthew M  SO Wash U. MO-MV        2:05.43    2:04.14 B       24  
      28.59   31.36   31.70   32.49                                
  7 3-7 Poblete, Migue  FR NYU-MR               2:05.33    2:04.59 B       23  
      28.40   31.22   31.74   33.23                                
  8 3-8 Ruggieri, Eric  SR Emory-GA             2:05.38    2:08.00         22  
      28.41   32.08   32.96   34.55                                
B - Final
  9 2-1 Lee, Rolland    SO Chicago-IL           2:06.27    2:04.92 B       20  
      28.09   31.72   31.97   33.14                                
 10 2-2 Lichtefeld, Ch  FR Emory-GA             2:05.47    2:05.25 B       17  
      28.13   31.66   32.49   32.97                                
 11 2-3 Grenon, Michae  FR Emory-GA             2:06.54    2:05.99 B       16  
      28.01   31.96   32.81   33.21                                
 12 2-4 Jay, Brian A    SO CMU-AM               2:06.76    2:06.16 B       15  
      28.51   31.94   32.40   33.31                                
 13 2-5 Chen, Matthew   SO Chicago-IL           2:08.00    2:06.22 B       14  
      28.57   32.25   32.65   32.75                                
 14 2-6 Copses, John P  FR Emory-GA             2:06.67    2:06.28 B       13  
      29.02   32.27   31.90   33.09                                
 15 2-7 Nielsen, Matth  JR CMU-AM               2:07.72    2:07.18         12  
      29.04   32.35   32.58   33.21                                
 16 2-8 Frerichs, Rees  SO Wash U. MO-MV        2:05.60    2:07.94         11  
      28.51   32.20   32.83   34.40                                
C - Final
 17 1-1 Parker, Jake A  SO NYU-MR               2:08.34    2:07.47          9  
      27.86   31.88   33.21   34.52                                
 18 1-2 Sung, Roy       SR CMU-AM               2:10.14    2:08.77          7  
      29.39   32.74   32.80   33.84                                
 19 1-3 Wu, Matt J      JR Emory-GA             2:08.17    2:09.19          6  
      29.14   32.95   33.59   33.51                                
 20 1-4 Farr, Philip E  JR CMU-AM               2:09.28    2:09.61          5  
      28.94   32.38   33.45   34.84                                
 21 1-5 Podniesinski,   JR CMU-AM               2:08.37    2:09.85          3.5
      29.22   32.69   33.73   34.21                                
 21 1-5 Primachenko, D  SO CWRU                 2:10.14    2:09.85          3.5
      28.32   32.63   34.30   34.60                                
 23 1-7 Tollen, Cooper  FR Emory-GA             2:09.84    2:09.95          2  
      28.47   33.16   34.00   34.32                                
 24 1-8 Kwarcinski, Ti  FR NYU-MR               2:10.55    2:11.14          1  
      29.64   33.44   33.85   34.21                                
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         UAA:   2:00.73   2/15/2014 Michael J Lagieski, Wash U. MO             
                1:58.55  A Standard 2015 NCAA
                2:03.13  Q Time Invited in 2014
                2:06.63  B Standard 2015 NCAA
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 25 1-1 Myers, Dan            FR Rochester-NI         2:18.50    2:10.66        
      28.82   32.41   33.93   35.50                                
 31 1-2 Milani, Adib S        FR Brandeis-NE          2:17.22    2:13.84        
      29.37   33.08   34.79   36.60                                
 33 1-3 Bischoff, Kent A      JR Chicago-IL           2:16.87    2:15.46        
      28.85   33.34   35.68   37.59                                
 34 1-4 Reid, Jacob           JR Rochester-NI         2:18.58    2:16.23        
      30.03   33.85   35.40   36.95                                
 35 1-5 Fan, Arlen            FR Rochester-NI         2:20.72    2:16.43        
      30.31   34.09   35.84   36.19                                
 36 1-6 Lazarovich, David     JR Brandeis-NE          2:22.78    2:19.18        
      30.60   35.10   36.30   37.18                                
 37 1-7 Gates, Max            FR Rochester-NI         2:19.57    2:20.08        
      31.40   34.89   36.23   37.56                                
 38 1-8 Avrutsky, Rich L      FR Brandeis-NE          2:27.35    2:21.04        
      31.53   35.30   37.07   37.14                                
  3 2-1 Lagieski, Michael J   SO Wash U. MO-MV        2:08.64    2:03.20 qB     
      27.22   31.19   32.19   32.60                                
  4 2-2 Taylor, James L       JR Chicago-IL           2:05.41    2:03.99 qB     
      27.98   31.67   32.31   32.03                                
  7 2-3 Ruggieri, Eric S      SR Emory-GA             2:02.48    2:05.38 qB     
      28.66   31.99   32.47   32.26                                
  8 2-4 Liu, Matthew M        SO Wash U. MO-MV        2:09.61    2:05.43 qB     
      28.42   31.88   31.99   33.14                                
 10 2-5 Frerichs, Reese P     SO Wash U. MO-MV        2:04.18    2:05.60 qB     
      28.00   31.50   32.36   33.74                                
 13 2-6 Copses, John P        FR Emory-GA             2:14.90    2:06.67 q      
      29.24   32.90   31.57   32.96                                
 14 2-7 Jay, Brian A          SO CMU-AM               2:05.25    2:06.76 q      
      29.44   32.23   32.54   32.55                                
 22 2-8 Primachenko, Daniel   SO CWRU                 2:14.33    2:10.14 q      
      28.40   32.58   33.83   35.33                                
 27 2-9 Charysh, Michael S    SR Chicago-IL           2:07.26    2:12.61        
      28.33   32.77   35.13   36.38                                
 29 2-10 Kilbane, John T      FR CWRU                 2:12.70    2:13.53        
      28.60   33.37   34.96   36.60                                
  5 3-1 Angeles, Andrew A     SR Chicago-IL           2:04.91    2:04.26 qB     
      27.97   31.94   32.10   32.25                                
  9 3-2 Lichtefeld, Chandler  FR Emory-GA             2:03.74    2:05.47 qB     
      28.06   31.90   32.40   33.11                                
 12 3-3 Grenon, Michael R     FR Emory-GA             2:14.16    2:06.54 qB     
      28.39   31.59   33.17   33.39                                
 18 3-4 Parker, Jake A        SO NYU-MR               2:05.41    2:08.34 q      
      28.27   32.14   33.35   34.58                                
 20 3-5 Farr, Philip E        JR CMU-AM               2:06.24    2:09.28 q      
      29.76   32.79   32.59   34.14                                
 21 3-6 Tollen, Cooper T      FR Emory-GA             2:02.46    2:09.84 q      
      28.37   32.74   33.88   34.85                                
 22 3-7 Sung, Roy             SR CMU-AM               2:08.90    2:10.14 q      
      29.63   32.29   33.50   34.72                                
 24 3-8 Kwarcinski, Timothy   FR NYU-MR               2:12.61    2:10.55 q      
      29.63   33.27   33.63   34.02                                
 28 3-9 Chu, Matt S           FR CMU-AM               2:08.61    2:13.32        
      28.45   32.75   35.02   37.10                                
 32 3-10 Sebuktekin, Bora A   SO CMU-AM               2:14.79    2:14.20        
      30.13   34.07   34.71   35.29                                
  1 4-1 Wilson, Andrew L      JR Emory-GA             1:57.18    2:02.33 qQ     
      27.66   31.19   31.37   32.11                                
  2 4-2 Kendall, Matt S       SR NYU-MR               2:03.31    2:02.63 qQ     
      27.62   31.08   31.53   32.40                                
  6 4-3 Poblete, Miguel T     FR NYU-MR               2:06.07    2:05.33 qB     
      28.64   31.49   31.85   33.35                                
 11 4-4 Lee, Rolland          SO Chicago-IL           2:04.66    2:06.27 qB     
      28.35   31.97   32.33   33.62                                
 15 4-5 Nielsen, Matthew Q    JR CMU-AM               2:07.84    2:07.72 q      
      29.06   32.42   32.74   33.50                                
 16 4-6 Chen, Matthew         SO Chicago-IL           2:05.32    2:08.00 q      
      28.29   31.98   33.56   34.17                                
 17 4-7 Wu, Matt J            JR Emory-GA             2:13.12    2:08.17 q      
      28.94   32.54   32.91   33.78                                
 19 4-8 Podniesinski, Peter   JR CMU-AM               2:08.72    2:08.37 q      
      28.85   32.31   33.10   34.11                                
 26 4-9 Yeung, Aaron S        SR CWRU                 2:14.68    2:11.12        
      29.05   32.64   34.23   35.20                                
 30 4-10 Davis, Pat           SR Rochester-NI         2:10.41    2:13.77        
      29.90   32.77   34.89   36.21                                
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
         UAA:   2:02.86   2/19/2011 Laura Manor, Emory                         
                1:56.90  A Standard 2015 NCAA
                2:05.31  Q Time Invited in 2014
                2:08.59  B Standard 2015 NCAA
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 3-1 Upton, Rebecca  FR Emory-GA             2:03.36    2:02.46 Q       32  
      27.44   30.28   31.78   32.96                                
  2 3-2 Erdmann, Abby   SO Chicago-IL           2:05.70    2:04.34 Q       28  
      27.00   31.07   32.37   33.90                                
  3 3-3 Zook, Nina B    SR Emory-GA             2:04.14    2:04.57 Q       27  
      27.65   31.89   32.09   32.94                                
  4 3-4 Newsum-Schoenb  SR Emory-GA             2:01.52    2:05.04 Q       26  
      27.40   31.24   32.79   33.61                                
  5 3-5 Stadermann, Am  JR Wash U. MO-MV        2:03.79    2:05.11 Q       25  
      27.13   31.22   32.56   34.20                                
  6 3-6 Bailey, Lauren  SR Rochester-NI         2:06.35    2:05.56 B       24  
      28.29   31.37   32.39   33.51                                
  7 3-7 York, Michelle  SR Emory-GA             2:06.63    2:06.95 B       23  
      28.58   31.99   32.78   33.60                                
  8 3-8 Rafferty-Mille  JR Wash U. MO-MV        2:05.95    2:06.98 B       22  
      28.40   31.91   33.14   33.53                                
B - Final
  9 2-1 Edwards, Phoeb  FR Emory-GA             2:08.08    2:04.74 Q       20  
      28.28   31.50   32.22   32.74                                
 10 2-2 Crews, Gillian  SO CMU-AM               2:09.62    2:06.30 B       17  
      26.91   31.51   33.39   34.49                                
 11 2-3 Sanchez-Aizcor  SO Emory-GA             2:07.19    2:06.35 B       16  
      27.99   31.96   32.27   34.13                                
 12 2-4 Miller, MK K    FR CWRU                 2:06.64    2:06.81 B       15  
      28.17   31.77   33.18   33.69                                
 13 2-5 Wong, Sydney    FR Chicago-IL           2:07.30    2:07.52 B       14  
      28.67   31.87   32.83   34.15                                
 14 2-6 St. John, Mary  FR CMU-AM               2:08.69    2:07.55 B       13  
      28.45   32.17   33.28   33.65                                
 15 2-7 Hu, Ciara T     JR Chicago-IL           2:08.04    2:09.43         12  
      28.29   31.76   33.30   36.08                                
 16 2-8 Giostra, Linds  SO NYU-MR               2:09.30    2:11.05         11  
      28.15   32.81   34.27   35.82                                
C - Final
 17 1-1 Pakradooni, Re  JR CWRU                 2:09.71    2:09.26          9  
      28.47   32.10   33.41   35.28                                
 18 1-2 Thayer, Annie   FR Rochester-NI         2:11.21    2:10.20          7  
      28.75   32.30   33.99   35.16                                
 19 1-3 Carlos, Lauren  SO Wash U. MO-MV        2:13.65    2:11.82          6  
      29.22   34.15   34.18   34.27                                
 20 1-4 Winget, Sarah   FR CMU-AM               2:12.39    2:12.13          5  
      28.63   34.11   35.01   34.38                                
 21 1-5 Jordan, Shelby  FR NYU-MR               2:12.76    2:13.48          4  
      28.84   33.52   35.16   35.96                                
 22 1-6 Johnson, Taylo  FR CWRU                 2:15.85    2:14.25          3  
      29.81   33.95   34.70   35.79                                
 23 1-7 Mucci, Anna     SO Rochester-NI         2:15.12    2:14.36          2  
      29.88   33.79   34.80   35.89                                
 24 1-8 McCauley, Zoe   SR Rochester-NI         2:17.04    2:15.49          1  
      30.80   34.29   35.15   35.25                                
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
         UAA:   2:02.86   2/19/2011 Laura Manor, Emory                         
                1:56.90  A Standard 2015 NCAA
                2:05.31  Q Time Invited in 2014
                2:08.59  B Standard 2015 NCAA
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  3 1-1 Stadermann, Amanda C  JR Wash U. MO-MV        2:03.87    2:03.79 qQ     
      27.91   31.39   32.02   32.47                                
  6 1-2 Rafferty-Millett, To  JR Wash U. MO-MV        2:07.56    2:05.95 qB     
      28.74   32.04   32.20   32.97                                
  7 1-3 Bailey, Lauren        SR Rochester-NI         2:05.57    2:06.35 qB     
      28.41   31.71   32.39   33.84                                
  9 1-4 Miller, MK K          FR CWRU                 2:07.14    2:06.64 qB     
      28.26   31.79   32.88   33.71                                
 14 1-5 St. John, Mary C      FR CMU-AM               2:08.90    2:08.69 q      
      28.74   32.73   33.41   33.81                                
 17 1-6 Pakradooni, Rebecca   JR CWRU                 2:12.24    2:09.71 q      
      28.77   32.25   33.40   35.29                                
 21 1-7 Carlos, Lauren E      SO Wash U. MO-MV        2:11.39    2:13.65 q      
      29.48   33.58   34.54   36.05                                
 26 1-8 Hunt, Emily M         SO Chicago-IL           2:19.42    2:19.23        
      30.42   35.34   36.22   37.25                                
 27 1-9 Landis, Elizabeth C   JR CWRU                 2:24.70    2:23.74        
      30.62   35.79   37.81   39.52                                
  1 2-1 Newsum-Schoenberg, M  SR Emory-GA             2:02.95    2:01.52 qQ     
      27.32   30.32   31.06   32.82                                
  2 2-2 Upton, Rebecca J      FR Emory-GA             2:04.64    2:03.36 qQ     
      28.06   30.61   31.72   32.97                                
 10 2-3 Sanchez-Aizcorbe, Ma  SO Emory-GA             2:06.95    2:07.19 qB     
      28.35   31.77   32.57   34.50                                
 11 2-4 Wong, Sydney          FR Chicago-IL           2:07.51    2:07.30 qB     
      28.80   31.91   32.80   33.79                                
 12 2-5 Hu, Ciara T           JR Chicago-IL           2:08.55    2:08.04 qB     
      28.47   32.00   33.14   34.43                                
 16 2-6 Crews, Gillian B      SO CMU-AM               2:11.48    2:09.62 q      
      28.11   32.78   33.99   34.74                                
 19 2-7 Winget, Sarah E       FR CMU-AM               2:09.82    2:12.39 q      
      29.33   33.49   34.91   34.66                                
 22 2-8 Mucci, Anna           SO Rochester-NI         2:16.95    2:15.12 q      
      30.25   33.37   34.80   36.70                                
 25 2-9 Cipriano, Gabi A      SO Chicago-IL           2:23.04    2:18.66        
      30.05   34.17   36.43   38.01                                
  4 3-1 Zook, Nina B          SR Emory-GA             2:02.84    2:04.14 qQ     
      27.46   31.22   32.41   33.05                                
  5 3-2 Erdmann, Abby A       SO Chicago-IL           2:07.29    2:05.70 qB     
      27.40   31.52   32.85   33.93                                
  8 3-3 York, Michelle K      SR Emory-GA             2:04.20    2:06.63 qB     
      28.41   31.74   32.88   33.60                                
 13 3-4 Edwards, Phoebe W     FR Emory-GA             2:06.25    2:08.08 qB     
      28.36   32.31   33.41   34.00                                
 15 3-5 Giostra, Lindsey M    SO NYU-MR               2:08.33    2:09.30 q      
      28.52   32.82   33.61   34.35                                
 18 3-6 Thayer, Annie         FR Rochester-NI         2:11.45    2:11.21 q      
      29.20   32.38   33.86   35.77                                
 20 3-7 Jordan, Shelby N      FR NYU-MR               2:09.50    2:12.76 q      
      28.64   32.51   35.13   36.48                                
 23 3-8 Johnson, Taylor N     FR CWRU                 2:16.71    2:15.85 q      
      29.51   34.00   35.61   36.73                                
 24 3-9 McCauley, Zoe         SR Rochester-NI         2:22.03    2:17.04 q      
      30.51   34.28   35.62   36.63                                
 28 3-10 Greenberg, Sam S     FR Brandeis-NE          2:31.12    2:31.29        
      32.45   37.47   39.67   41.70                                
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
         UAA:   1:49.54   2/18/2012 Miller Douglas, Emory                      
                1:45.81  A Standard 2015 NCAA
                1:50.38  Q Time Invited in 2014
                1:53.87  B Standard 2015 NCAA
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 3-1 Galvin, John R  JR Emory-GA             1:50.97    1:50.47 B       32  
      24.36   27.91   28.88   29.32                                
  2 3-2 Walsh, Brian S  SO CMU-AM               1:50.93    1:50.66 B       28  
      24.53   27.82   28.43   29.88                                
  3 3-3 Tam, Aaron C    JR CWRU                 1:51.70    1:51.56 B       27  
      24.50   28.31   29.21   29.54                                
  4 3-4 Ku, Kevin       SO Chicago-IL           1:52.67    1:52.19 B       26  
      24.65   27.79   29.13   30.62                                
  5 3-5 Dalton, Reed C  JR Wash U. MO-MV        1:50.69    1:52.38 B       25  
      24.03   28.06   28.77   31.52                                
  6 3-6 Haechler, Sean  FR NYU-MR               1:51.54    1:52.66 B       24  
      24.97   28.15   29.18   30.36                                
  7 3-7 Kang, Philip    SO NYU-MR               1:52.43    1:53.22 B       23  
      24.81   28.22   29.47   30.72                                
  8 3-8 Campbell, Dave  SR CMU-AM               1:52.56    1:53.98         22  
      25.00   27.86   29.55   31.57                                
B - Final
  9 2-1 Tay, Daniel     SO NYU-MR               1:53.77    1:52.13 B       20  
      24.48   28.14   29.26   30.25                                
 10 2-2 Baker, Hayden   SR Emory-GA             1:53.01    1:52.55 B       17  
      24.56   28.81   29.61   29.57                                
 11 2-3 Smith, Logan T  FR CWRU                 1:53.33    1:53.32 B       16  
      25.55   28.92   29.56   29.29                                
 12 2-4 Nason, Jacob A  SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:53.43    1:53.38 B       15  
      24.71   28.19   29.67   30.81                                
 13 2-5 Kizek, Dominic  FR CWRU                 1:54.59    1:53.61 B       14  
      25.56   28.47   29.57   30.01                                
 14 2-6 Flood, Kevin C  SR Emory-GA             1:53.33    1:53.79 B       13  
      24.82   28.61   29.64   30.72                                
 15 2-7 Pang, Aaron Y   FR CWRU                 1:53.24    1:53.83 B       12  
      25.70   28.74   29.30   30.09                                
 16 2-8 Bo, Jason J     SO NYU-MR               1:53.15    1:54.33         11  
      24.86   28.51   30.03   30.93                                
C - Final
 17 1-1 Flores, Marco   FR NYU-MR               1:55.24    1:54.05          9  
      24.75   28.84   29.69   30.77                                
 18 1-2 Healy, Edward   FR CMU-AM               1:55.07    1:54.23          7  
      25.49   29.11   29.76   29.87                                
 19 1-3 Kunkel, Robby   SR Chicago-IL           1:56.47    1:55.63          6  
      24.86   28.25   30.25   32.27                                
 20 1-4 Wong, Brian     SR Rochester-NI         1:58.34    1:55.64          5  
      24.90   29.18   30.84   30.72                                
 21 1-5 Smith, Mark L   SO CMU-AM               1:56.02    1:56.17          4  
      25.86   29.79   29.73   30.79                                
 22 1-6 Alonte, Christ  FR NYU-MR               1:57.19    1:56.62          3  
      25.74   29.29   30.38   31.21                                
 23 1-7 Pospisil, Nick  SR CWRU                 1:58.68    1:57.06          2  
      25.60   29.79   30.73   30.94                                
 24 1-8 David, Alec R   JR CWRU                 1:58.13    1:58.92          1  
      25.30   29.85   31.12   32.65                                
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
         UAA:   1:49.54   2/18/2012 Miller Douglas, Emory                      
                1:45.81  A Standard 2015 NCAA
                1:50.38  Q Time Invited in 2014
                1:53.87  B Standard 2015 NCAA
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 22 1-1 David, Alec R         JR CWRU                 2:06.12    1:58.13 q      
      24.86   28.41   30.43   34.43                                
 26 1-2 Cook, Jaron M         FR Wash U. MO-MV        2:11.25    1:59.05        
      25.92   29.40   31.03   32.70                                
 29 1-3 Weber, Eb P           SO Brandeis-NE          2:09.08    2:01.02        
      25.66   30.39   31.78   33.19                                
  6 2-1 Kang, Philip          SO NYU-MR               1:57.88    1:52.43 qB     
      24.84   28.39   29.08   30.12                                
  7 2-2 Campbell, Dave N      SR CMU-AM               1:52.03    1:52.56 qB     
      25.52   28.33   28.39   30.32                                
  8 2-3 Ku, Kevin             SO Chicago-IL           1:51.01    1:52.67 qB     
      24.46   27.81   29.16   31.24                                
 12 2-4 Smith, Logan T        FR CWRU                 1:54.13    1:53.33 qB     
      24.72   28.63   29.36   30.62                                
 14 2-5 Nason, Jacob A        SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:53.54    1:53.43 qB     
      24.46   27.97   29.68   31.32                                
 16 2-6 Kizek, Dominic J      FR CWRU                 1:55.28    1:54.59 q      
      25.90   28.46   29.77   30.46                                
 19 2-7 Smith, Mark L         SO CMU-AM               1:56.69    1:56.02 q      
      26.07   29.55   29.66   30.74                                
 25 2-8 Reuter, Nick          FR Chicago-IL           2:00.05    1:58.97        
      24.92   29.09   31.22   33.74                                
 28 2-9 Zitelny, Edan         SO Brandeis-NE          2:02.02    2:00.25        
      25.47   29.55   31.49   33.74                                
  1 3-1 Dalton, Reed C        JR Wash U. MO-MV        1:50.28    1:50.69 qB     
      24.43   27.64   28.20   30.42                                
  3 3-2 Galvin, John R        JR Emory-GA             1:51.53    1:50.97 qB     
      24.35   28.48   28.91   29.23                                
  4 3-3 Haechler, Sean K      FR NYU-MR               1:53.92    1:51.54 qB     
      24.94   28.17   28.65   29.78                                
 12 3-4 Flood, Kevin C        SR Emory-GA             1:59.91    1:53.33 qB     
      24.80   29.10   29.44   29.99                                
 15 3-5 Tay, Daniel           SO NYU-MR               2:01.37    1:53.77 qB     
      25.09   28.55   29.20   30.93                                
 20 3-6 Kunkel, Robby L       SR Chicago-IL           1:55.06    1:56.47 q      
      25.38   28.72   30.12   32.25                                
 21 3-7 Alonte, Christian J   FR NYU-MR               1:53.18    1:57.19 q      
      25.84   29.13   30.53   31.69                                
 23 3-8 Wong, Brian           SR Rochester-NI         1:57.81    1:58.34 q      
      25.39   29.75   31.62   31.58                                
  2 4-1 Walsh, Brian S        SO CMU-AM               1:51.09    1:50.93 qB     
      24.65   28.08   28.47   29.73                                
  5 4-2 Tam, Aaron C          JR CWRU                 1:52.04    1:51.70 qB     
      25.44   28.83   28.56   28.87                                
  9 4-3 Baker, Hayden S       SR Emory-GA             1:49.99    1:53.01 qB     
      24.58   28.68   28.91   30.84                                
 10 4-4 Bo, Jason J           SO NYU-MR               1:53.64    1:53.15 qB     
      25.11   28.27   29.64   30.13                                
 11 4-5 Pang, Aaron Y         FR CWRU                 1:55.82    1:53.24 qB     
      25.60   28.54   29.01   30.09                                
 17 4-6 Healy, Edward W       FR CMU-AM               1:54.62    1:55.07 q      
      25.85   29.05   29.90   30.27                                
 18 4-7 Flores, Marco Antoni  FR NYU-MR               1:57.09    1:55.24 q      
      24.89   29.35   29.94   31.06                                
 24 4-8 Pospisil, Nick M      SR CWRU                 1:58.82    1:58.68 q      
      25.35   29.30   31.00   33.03                                
 27 4-9 LoPrete, Aaron        FR Rochester-NI         2:01.22    1:59.90        
      25.66   29.00   30.96   34.28                                
 30 4-10 Stovall, Lee         FR Rochester-NI         2:02.31    2:04.25        
      25.85   30.28   33.00   35.12                                
 
Event 37  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
         UAA:   536.60   2/15/2013 Matt Staab, Chicago                         
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Blease, Austen  SR NYU-MR                546.15     536.45         32  
  2 2-2 Restaino, Tony  SR Chicago-IL            507.05     533.85         28  
  3 2-3 Staab, Matt M   SR Chicago-IL            579.65     529.25         27  
  4 2-4 Steffes, Kevin  SR Chicago-IL            449.15     508.90         26  
  5 2-5 Farrell, Conno  JR CWRU                  503.40     489.50         25  
  6 2-6 Boures, Dean    FR Chicago-IL            413.80     437.50         24  
  7 2-7 Adler, Maxwell  FR Rochester-NI          412.70     420.10         23  
  8 2-8 Blum, Brian     SR NYU-MR                427.20     410.40         22  
B - Final
  9 1-1 Nathenson, Rya  FR Wash U. MO-MV         330.20     330.20         20  
 10 1-2 Rojo, Fernando  FR Wash U. MO-MV         285.40     285.40         17  
 11 1-3 Zucker, Sam Y   FR Brandeis-NE           275.65     275.65         16  
 12 1-4 Nelson-Angelse  FR Rochester-NI          234.80     234.80         15  
 
Event 37  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
         UAA:   536.60   2/15/2013 Matt Staab, Chicago                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1-1 Staab, Matt M         SR Chicago-IL            553.85     579.65 q      
  2 1-2 Blease, Austen        SR NYU-MR                330.15     546.15 q      
  3 1-3 Restaino, Tony C      SR Chicago-IL            512.50     507.05 q      
  4 1-4 Farrell, Connor R     JR CWRU                      NP     503.40 q      
  5 1-5 Steffes, Kevin A      SR Chicago-IL            498.10     449.15 q      
  6 1-6 Blum, Brian           SR NYU-MR                265.10     427.20 q      
  7 1-7 Boures, Dean          FR Chicago-IL            496.35     413.80 q      
  8 1-8 Adler, Maxwell        FR Rochester-NI              NP     412.70 q      
  9 1-9 Nathenson, Ryan       FR Wash U. MO-MV         317.85     330.20        
 10 1-10 Rojo, Fernando       FR Wash U. MO-MV         286.30     285.40        
 11 2-1 Zucker, Sam Y         FR Brandeis-NE           287.05     275.65        
 12 2-2 Nelson-Angelsea, Cau  FR Rochester-NI          194.20     234.80        
 
Event 38  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
         UAA:   496.10   2/16/2013 Becky Schmidt, Chicago                      
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Campiteli, Aus  FR NYU-MR                428.65     425.05         32  
  2 2-2 Kaku, Machika   SO CMU-AM                404.70     398.20         28  
  3 2-3 Neu, Danielle   SO Rochester-NI          394.00     391.35         27  
  4 2-4 DeMuro, Natali  FR Chicago-IL            377.00     384.50         26  
  5 2-5 Hope, Kellen N  JR Emory-GA              397.05     383.25         25  
  6 2-6 Ramos, Emily D  SO Wash U. MO-MV         369.75     373.50         24  
  7 2-7 Barber, Laura   FR Wash U. MO-MV         353.55     360.35         23  
  8 2-8 Wallace, Joann  SR Rochester-NI          351.35     348.55         22  
B - Final
  9 1-1 Azofeifa, Andi  SR CMU-AM                344.35     344.35         20  
 10 1-2 DeMoulin, Carr  SR Rochester-NI          339.80     339.80         17  
 11 1-3 Li, Winona      JR CMU-AM                337.50     337.50         16  
 12 1-4 Donnelly, Kate  SR NYU-MR                334.45     334.45         15  
 13 1-5 Kieff, Monica   FR Chicago-IL            328.20     328.20         14  
 14 1-6 Hortness, Broo  FR CWRU                  296.65     296.65         13  
 15 1-7 Gross, Sofia R  SR Chicago-IL            288.40     288.40         12  
 
Event 38  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
         UAA:   496.10   2/16/2013 Becky Schmidt, Chicago                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  3 1-1 Hope, Kellen N        JR Emory-GA              437.65     397.05 q      
  6 1-2 Ramos, Emily D        SO Wash U. MO-MV         386.80     369.75 q      
  8 1-3 Wallace, Joanna       SR Rochester-NI          362.55     351.35 q      
  9 1-4 Azofeifa, Andie       SR CMU-AM                398.60     344.35        
 10 1-5 DeMoulin, Carrie      SR Rochester-NI          327.45     339.80        
 11 1-6 Li, Winona            JR CMU-AM                    NP     337.50        
 12 1-7 Donnelly, Kate F      SR NYU-MR                239.75     334.45        
 13 1-8 Kieff, Monica         FR Chicago-IL            363.65     328.20        
 14 1-9 Hortness, Brooke A    FR CWRU                      NP     296.65        
 15 1-10 Gross, Sofia R       SR Chicago-IL            312.15     288.40        
  1 2-1 Campiteli, Austin     FR NYU-MR                268.85     428.65 q      
  2 2-2 Kaku, Machika M       SO CMU-AM                443.05     404.70 q      
  4 2-3 Neu, Danielle N       SO Rochester-NI          441.10     394.00 q      
  5 2-4 DeMuro, Natalie       FR Chicago-IL            417.90     377.00 q      
  7 2-5 Barber, Laura         FR Wash U. MO-MV         375.25     353.55 q      
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
         UAA:   3:25.48   2/18/2012 Emory University                           
                         R Rosenkranz, A Dobben, W Taylor, A Wolber        
                3:30.06  Q Time Invited in 2014
                3:31.35  B Standard 2015 NCAA
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Emory University-GA  'A'                3:23.29    3:24.87 Q       64  
     1) Bergh, Marissa S SO             2) Cheng, Cindy L FR              
     3) Wawer, Julia S FR               4) Larson, Nancy E SR             
       24.81    51.64    24.48    51.36    24.46    51.55    24.18    50.32
  2 2-2 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'  3:28.00    3:26.85 Q       56  
     1) Collins, Marimac M SO           2) Taege, Sara M SR               
     3) Savage, Claire R SO             4) McAfee, Kristalyn M JR         
       25.11    51.92    24.69    51.77    24.57    51.78    24.51    51.38
  3 2-3 University of Chicago-IL  'A'           3:32.19    3:27.62 Q       54  
     1) Scheidl, Maya W SO              2) Hill, Jenny C SR               
     3) Law, Jen J JR                   4) Wall, Alison M SO              
       24.76    51.81    24.49    51.93    24.70    52.93    24.46    50.95
  4 2-4 New York University-MR  'A'             3:30.79    3:28.94 Q       52  
     1) Doerner, Emily J SR             2) Ingerson, Allegra J SO         
     3) Hunter, Amber N FR              4) Kitze, Isabelle L FR           
       24.98    52.25    24.73    52.32    24.96    52.57    24.57    51.80
  5 2-5 University of Rochester-NI  'A'         3:35.01    3:31.73         50  
     1) Wang, Hongjue FR                2) Simpson, Khamai L SO           
     3) Simon, Emily SO                 4) Luan, Vicky JR                 
       25.68    52.87    25.74    53.46    25.37    53.62    24.40    51.78
  6 2-6 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'A'      3:34.44    3:32.23         48  
     1) Maercklein, Lissy M JR          2) Shi, Emma Y FR                 
     3) Marrese, Tiana M FR             4) Kirkby, Allison K SO           
       25.65    53.86    25.38    53.47    25.13    52.95    24.55    51.95
  7 2-7 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'         3:36.49    3:35.40         46  
     1) Moore, Inez M FR                2) Eurich, Jenny T FR             
     3) Miller, MK K FR                 4) Pakradooni, Rebecca K JR       
       25.33    54.22    25.17    53.50    26.12    54.75    25.25    52.93
  8 2-8 Brandeis University-NE  'A'             3:51.78    3:51.06         44  
     1) Tu, Sherry FR                   2) Murphy, Joanna R SO            
     3) Richter, Yi Sul FR              4) Saar, Maya E FR                
       26.72    55.99    27.11    56.67    27.72    59.27    27.53    59.13
B - Final
  9 1-1 Emory University-GA  'B'                3:31.02    3:27.79 Q       40  
     1) Ong, Ming FR                    2) Holt, Dana L SR                
     3) Sanchez-Aizcorbe, Marcela A SO  4) Newsum-Schoenberg, Mckenna N SR
       25.23    52.35    24.78    51.79    24.54    51.77    24.65    51.88
 10 1-2 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'  3:36.41    3:31.13 B       34  
     1) Counts, Grace E JR              2) O'Grady, Niamh S FR            
     3) Hon, Fiona N FR                 4) Zanolli, Nicole C FR           
       25.72    52.85    25.16    52.27    24.86    52.74    25.27    53.27
 11 1-3 New York University-MR  'B'             3:37.54    3:33.75         32  
     1) Yan, Serena FR                  2) Pereira, Sydney W SO           
     3) Traub, Krista J JR              4) Gibbs, Elise E SO              
       25.40    53.84    24.99    53.28    24.95    53.32    25.13    53.31
 12 1-4 University of Chicago-IL  'B'           3:40.75    3:35.85         30  
     1) Wall, Megan E SO                2) Erdmann, Abby A SO             
     3) Yang, Florina FR                4) Ho, Jessie S SO                
       26.03    54.14    25.69    54.62    25.42    54.04    24.86    53.05
 13 1-5 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'B'      3:39.54    3:38.88         28  
     1) Singhaus, Kira JR               2) Kuhn, Amanda G SO              
     3) Hochstedler, Kim A FR           4) Atwood, Julia K JR             
       25.93    54.22    25.17    53.89    26.39    54.87    25.71    55.90
 14 1-6 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'         3:43.79    3:41.17         26  
     1) Krynicki, Jenna N FR            2) Loek, Rachael J JR             
     3) Laios, Cassandra T FR           4) Dessart, Abby L FR             
       26.22    55.73    26.48    55.60    25.83    54.62    26.22    55.22
 15 1-7 University of Rochester-NI  'B'         3:48.03    3:43.75         24  
     1) Moran, Kelly FR                 2) Johannes, Jillian N SO         
     3) Swanson, Ellen JR               4) Palardy, Avery SR              
       26.53    55.43    27.25    56.51    26.43    56.98    26.30    54.83
 16 1-8 Brandeis University-NE  'B'             4:02.05    4:05.23         22  
     1) Greenberg, Sam S FR             2) Laborio, Fay S JR              
     3) Drillich, Gabby G SR            4) Damsky, Abby K FR              
       28.81  1:00.52    29.08  1:01.48    30.76  1:04.69    27.37    58.54
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
         UAA:   3:02.05   2/19/2011 Emory University                           
                         S Ransenberg, R Spock, J Leemis, R Bass           
                3:03.22  Q Time Invited in 2014
                3:04.98  B Standard 2015 NCAA
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'           3:03.77    2:59.94 Q       64  
     1) Simoneau, J.T. T SO             2) Meek, Thomas W JR              
     3) Estes, Jeremy R SO              4) Veldman, Matthew J JR          
       21.73    46.20    20.89    44.18    21.34    45.09    20.89    44.47
  2 2-2 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'  3:03.53    3:01.63 Q       56  
     1) Brown, Ross J FR                2) Dalton, Reed C JR              
     3) Nutter, Matt R SR               4) Morrell, Justin S SO           
       21.91    45.81    21.55    45.79    21.50    45.69    20.87    44.34
  3 2-3 New York University-MR  'A'             3:01.61    3:02.12 Q       54  
     1) Moody, Chad H FR                2) Oo, Ray H JR                   
     3) Phillips, Max L SO              4) Crowley, Jeremiah C SR         
       22.08    46.47    21.93    45.87    21.48    45.76    20.91    44.02
  4 2-4 Emory University-GA  'A'                3:02.38    3:02.79 Q       52  
     1) Duke, Wes W FR                  2) Hardwick, Alex D FR            
     3) Baker, Christian J SO           4) Burdette-Sapp, Hayes C SO      
       22.07    46.40    21.45    44.92    22.11    46.90    21.34    44.57
  5 2-5 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'         3:06.50    3:05.02         50  
     1) Hudgins, Oliver E FR            2) Hamilton, Drew P FR            
     3) Haufler, Eric W SR              4) Tam, Aaron C JR                
       22.52    46.50    21.97    46.56    21.98    46.27    22.01    45.69
  6 2-6 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'A'      3:05.54    3:05.48         48  
     1) Mehta, Sivan K SO               2) Geier, Steven M JR             
     3) Walsh, Brian S SO               4) Steinhouse, Kevin J FR         
       22.59    47.38    22.03    45.97    21.87    46.29    21.32    45.84
  7 2-7 University of Rochester-NI  'A'         3:10.57    3:07.00         46  
     1) Frauen, James SR                2) Zemering, Gunnar FR            
     3) Sharkey, Dylan J JR             4) Maus, Brett SR                 
       22.22    47.37    21.73    45.20    22.11    47.26    21.79    47.17
  8 2-8 Brandeis University-NE  'A'             3:15.48    3:18.57         44  
     1) Batjargal, Abu FR               2) Diamond, Zach M FR             
     3) Fabian, Max L SR                4) Smyda, Danny R FR              
       23.50    49.02    22.97    48.99    23.78    50.17    23.82    50.39
B - Final
  9 1-1 Emory University-GA  'B'                3:12.79    3:05.43         40  
     1) Grenon, Michael R FR            2) Tao, David A SO                
     3) Wilson, Andrew L JR             4) Neville, Griffin B SR          
       22.42    46.68    21.87    46.51    21.59    45.97    21.67    46.27
 10 1-2 University of Chicago-IL  'B'           3:09.63    3:06.92         34  
     1) Lee, Mantim SO                  2) Kunkel, Robby L SR             
     3) Homere, Andrew J JR             4) Fowler, Jonas L SO             
       22.21    46.33    22.54    47.81    21.70    47.39    21.45    45.39
 11 1-3 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'  3:08.30    3:07.55         32  
     1) Lagieski, Michael J SO          2) Dawson, Tj J FR                
     3) Petrella, RJ W JR               4) Miller, Will J SR              
       22.83    47.37    22.22    46.35    22.40    47.10    22.26    46.73
 12 1-4 New York University-MR  'B'             3:07.82    3:10.37         30  
     1) Louie, Ethan E SO               2) Flores, Marco Antonio FR       
     3) Kwarcinski, Timothy W FR        4) Baron, Joseph FR               
       22.80    47.53    23.24    48.19    23.36    48.23    22.00    46.42
 13 1-5 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'B'      3:11.20    3:10.45         28  
     1) Dibacco, Michael R FR           2) Jay, Brian A SO                
     3) Nielsen, Matthew Q JR           4) Lucheon, Josh D SR             
       22.68    47.83    22.98    48.45    22.49    47.22    21.96    46.95
 14 1-6 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'         3:09.44    3:10.69         26  
     1) Bollinger, Andrew J SR          2) Kerbel, Elliott J JR           
     3) David, Alec R JR                4) Allen, Caleb L SR              
       22.85    47.80    23.05    48.07    22.60    47.84    22.02    46.98
 15 1-7 University of Rochester-NI  'B'         3:17.72    3:11.94         24  
     1) Reid, Jacob JR                  2) Brewer, AJ J SO                
     3) Rosenkranz, Erik FR             4) Berger, Ryan J FR              
       22.84    48.02    22.77    48.83    22.24    47.63    22.57    47.46
 16 1-8 Brandeis University-NE  'B'             3:28.94    3:24.02         22  
     1) Thom, Evan J FR                 2) Harada, Taku FR                
     3) Weber, Eb P SO                  4) Icaza, Danny SO                
       23.90    50.42    23.55    49.91    23.26    50.82    25.02    52.87
 
Event 201  Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
         UAA:   1:49.54   2/18/2012 Miller Douglas, Emory                      
                1:45.81  A Standard 2015 NCAA
                1:50.38  Q Time Invited in 2014
                1:53.87  B Standard 2015 NCAA
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries - Time Trial
  1 1-1 Zitelny, Edan         SO Brandeis-NE               NT    1:57.02 q      
      25.45   29.50   30.43   31.64                                
 
Event 202  Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
         UAA:   2:02.86   2/19/2011 Laura Manor, Emory                         
                1:56.90  A Standard 2015 NCAA
                2:05.31  Q Time Invited in 2014
                2:08.59  B Standard 2015 NCAA
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Rafferty-Millett, To  JR Wash U. MO-MV             NT    2:04.68 qQ     
      28.29   31.21   31.68   33.50                                
 
Event 203  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
         UAA:   1:21.91   2/13/2014 Emory University                           
                         R Bass, D Tao, J Stephens, R Spock                
                1:22.40  Q Time Invited in 2014
                1:23.30  B Standard 2015 NCAA
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- 1- Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'              NT         DQ        
     1) Nutter, Matt R SR               2) Dalton, Reed C JR              
     3) Brown, Ross J FR                4) Morrell, Justin S SO           
       20.97    20.34    20.63    20.18                                    
 
Event 302  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
         UAA:   1:39.00   2/13/2004 Chris Pearson, Carnegie Mellon             
                1:37.23  A Standard 2015 NCAA
                1:39.92  Q Time Invited in 2014
                1:41.04  B Standard 2015 NCAA
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Schneider, Grigg C    SO Wash U. MO-MV             NT    1:45.11 q      
      24.57   26.73   26.80   27.01                                
  2 1-2 Hale, Jacob D         SR Wash U. MO-MV             NT    1:45.56 q      
      23.97   26.52   27.50   27.57                                
 
Event 304  Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
         UAA:   1:49.28   2/14/2004 Brian McCarthy, Carnegie Mellon            
                1:45.38  A Standard 2015 NCAA
                1:49.40  Q Time Invited in 2014
                1:53.27  B Standard 2015 NCAA
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Zitelny, Edan         SO Brandeis-NE               NT    2:00.40 q      
      27.31   29.92   31.46   31.71                                
 
Event 305  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
         UAA:   55.50   2/14/2014 Abby A Erdmann, Chicago                      
                52.92  A Standard 2015 NCAA
                56.62  Q Time Invited in 2014
                57.31  B Standard 2015 NCAA
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Mucci, Anna           SO Rochester-NI              NT    1:00.38 q      
      28.44   31.94                                                
 
Event 306  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
         UAA:   1:33.77   2/14/2013 Emory University                           
                         R Rosenkranz, N Larson, A Wolber, A Dobben        
                1:35.71  Q Time Invited in 2014
                1:36.10  B Standard 2015 NCAA
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Brandeis University-NE  'A'                        NT    1:41.93 q      
     1) Sheinhait, Amy M FR             2) Tu, Sherry FR                  
     3) Murphy, Joanna R SO             4) Bushee, Fallon JR              
       25.63    25.40    25.55    25.35                                    
 
Event 307  Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
         UAA:   55.22   2/16/2012 Sadie Nennig, Emory                          
                54.36  A Standard 2015 NCAA
                56.79  Q Time Invited in 2014
                57.59  B Standard 2015 NCAA
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 O'Grady, Niamh S      FR Wash U. MO-MV             NT      58.42 q      
      28.77   29.65                                                
 
Event 400  Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
         UAA:   2:00.75   2/18/2012 Sadie Nennig, Emory                        
                1:58.18  A Standard 2015 NCAA
                2:02.93  Q Time Invited in 2014
                2:05.47  B Standard 2015 NCAA
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Laios, Cassandra T    FR CWRU                      NT    2:12.99 q      
      30.69   33.56   34.96   33.78                                
 
Event 401  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
         UAA:   44.78   2/14/2009 Andrew Lardiere, NYU                         
                43.66  A Standard 2015 NCAA
                45.23  Q Time Invited in 2014
                45.70  B Standard 2015 NCAA
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries - Swim-off
  1 1-1 Brown, Ross J         FR Wash U. MO-MV             NT      45.86 q      
      22.24   23.62                                                
  2 1-2 Duke, Wes W           FR Emory-GA                  NT      45.87 q      
      22.01   23.86                                                
 
Event 402  Women 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
         UAA:   4:18.48   2/18/2011 Liz Horvat, Emory                          
                4:13.77  A Standard 2015 NCAA
                4:30.22  Q Time Invited in 2014
                4:36.69  B Standard 2015 NCAA
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries - Time Trial
  1 1-1 Drillich, Gabby G     SR Brandeis-NE               NT    5:07.57 q      
      31.71   37.05   38.65   38.48   45.82   46.39   35.19   34.28
 
Event 403  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
         UAA:   20.16   2/12/2009 Andrew Lardiere, NYU                         
                19.80  A Standard 2015 NCAA
                20.64  Q Time Invited in 2014
                20.84  B Standard 2015 NCAA
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Luk, Brian            JR Brandeis-NE               NT      22.18 q      
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 403                   
 
  1. Emory University                 2076.5   2. Washington University St. Loui   1347.5
  3. University of Chicago              1184   4. New York University              1129.5
  5. Carnegie Mellon University         1031   6. University of Rochester           806.5
  7. Case Western Reserve Univ.          594   8. Brandeis University                 293
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 403                    
 
  1. Emory University                   1551   2. University of Chicago              1408
  3. New York University                1374   4. Washington University St. Loui     1296
  5. Carnegie Mellon University         1001   6. Case Western Reserve Univ.          794
  7. University of Rochester             669   8. Brandeis University                 391