Licensed to Lewis University       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/23/2015 08:08 PM
            Lewis University vs. University of Chicago - 1/23/2015             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                               4:02.04   11  
     1) Bischoff, Melissa 17            2) Hill, Jenny C 20               
     3) Erdmann, Abby A 18              4) Scheidl, Maya W 19             
       27.95    58.24    32.25  1:09.17    27.77  1:01.46    25.17    53.17
  2 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                               4:07.33    4  
     1) Wall, Alison M 18               2) Wall, Megan E 18               
     3) Hu, Ciara T 19                  4) Ho, Jessie S 18                
       29.10    59.52    33.87  1:12.52    28.35  1:00.22    25.37    55.07
  3 Lewis University-IL  'A'                                    4:08.29    2  
     1) Kamper, Brittany L 19           2) Clasby, Montana O 19           
     3) Murphy, Makenzie 18             4) Coble, Kinsey R 20             
       29.62  1:01.60    31.54  1:08.19    28.72  1:03.35    25.25    55.15
  4 Lewis University-IL  'B'                                    4:22.93  
     1) Miller, Aubrey S 20             2) Senese, Beth K 17              
     3) Silvey, Kristen E 21            4) Bower, Jackie M 18             
       30.82  1:03.97    33.87  1:11.91    30.30  1:08.60    26.69    58.45
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                               3:29.37   11  
     1) Lee, Mantim 19                  2) Angeles, Andrew A 20           
     3) Veldman, Matthew J 19           4) Meek, Thomas W 19              
       25.09    52.41    27.58    59.47    23.25    51.25    21.65    46.24
  2 Lewis University-IL  'A'                                    3:29.52    4  
     1) Wiener, Bryan A 20              2) Ballon, Zach 19                
     3) Tarin, Victor 19                4) Cornes, Tommy R 20             
       24.63    50.62    27.96    59.88    23.33    51.36    22.63    47.66
  3 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                               3:35.27    2  
     1) Lin, Alex 17                    2) Taylor, James L 19             
     3) Kunkel, Robby L 21              4) Simoneau, J.T. T 18            
       25.78    53.06    26.85    58.93    24.67    54.84    22.46    48.44
  4 University of Chicago-IL  'C'                              x3:38.48  
     1) Trafton, Luke 18                2) Lee, Rolland 18                
     3) Reuter, Nick 17                 4) Homere, Andrew J 19            
       26.44    54.70    28.31  1:00.56    24.35    53.59    22.80    49.63
  5 Lewis University-IL  'B'                                    3:39.41  
     1) Polack, Tyson D 20              2) Fozo, Lance D 17               
     3) Elston, Alex C 20               4) Busch, Brett D 20              
       27.43    56.26    27.84  1:00.69    23.91    52.80    11.20    49.66
  6 Lewis University-IL  'C'                                   x3:53.27  
     1) Fergus, Shane M 19              2) Holanda, Peter H 20            
     3) Henzel, Trevor R 19             4) Sater, Jake P 18               
       28.49    59.88  2:53.39                                             
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cameron, Sarah E          19 Lewis-IL                      10:28.90    9  
                                      32.11                   31.74
      32.00   32.03   31.67   31.92   31.70   31.39   31.71   31.45
      31.77   31.79   31.79   30.53                                
  2 Chu, Karen L              20 Chicago-IL                    10:50.13    4  
      28.05   30.75   32.11   32.44   32.45   32.79   32.92   33.27
      33.15   33.48   33.38   33.54   33.21   33.35   33.17   33.09
      32.29   32.56   32.40   31.73                                
  3 LoPiano, Cara I           19 Chicago-IL                    10:53.35    3  
      29.67   32.11   32.47   32.30   32.60   32.58   32.72   32.83
      33.04   33.23   33.34   33.25   33.32   32.90   32.44   33.05
      33.06   33.38   32.85   32.21                                
  4 Treacy, Kara Y            19 Lewis-IL                      10:57.84    2  
      29.58   32.26   32.97   32.91   32.99   33.20   33.25   33.21
      33.10   33.46   33.27   33.03   33.02   33.02   33.33   33.23
      33.35   33.26   33.15   32.25                                
  5 Krull, Caitlin M          18 Lewis-IL                      11:07.95    1  
      30.29   32.90   33.60   33.90   33.43   33.37   33.52   33.51
      33.29   33.47   33.48   33.69   33.86   33.86   34.06   33.90
      33.93   33.77   33.64   32.48                                
  6 Hallenbeck, Katie L       21 Lewis-IL                     x11:33.11  
      30.39   33.01   33.77   34.57   34.34   34.57   34.96   34.80
      34.98   35.67   34.76   35.53   35.17   35.28   35.32   35.25
      35.59   35.67   35.73   33.75                                
  7 Benjamin, Miriam          17 Chicago-IL                    11:54.28  
      31.53   34.70   35.31   35.45   35.40   35.29   35.45   36.00
      36.03   36.34   36.49   36.27   36.40   36.59   36.19   36.18
      36.50   36.70   36.14   35.32                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Aidan P          18 Lewis-IL                       9:39.07    9  
      26.14   28.55   28.99   29.10   29.44   29.03   29.36   29.26
      29.31   29.41   29.18   29.31   29.37   29.50   29.58   29.21
      29.23   29.12   28.84   27.14                                
  2 Jacobs, Bryant N          18 Lewis-IL                       9:59.84    4  
      26.67   29.41   30.04   30.14   30.14   29.88   30.47   30.05
      30.40   30.48   30.85   30.70   30.81   31.33   31.21   31.58
      28.42   29.62   29.17   28.47                                
  3 Chen, Matthew             18 Chicago-IL                    10:19.14    3  
      27.05   29.56   30.23   30.45   30.46   30.92   31.28   31.37
      31.44   31.48   31.28   31.70   31.46   31.85   31.79   31.52
      31.60   31.44   31.60   30.66                                
  4 Rodman, Jack D            18 Chicago-IL                    10:41.05    2  
      27.27   30.08   31.03   31.70   31.97   31.98   32.44   32.52
      32.52   33.06   32.87   32.71   32.93   32.84   32.44   33.15
      32.64   33.00   32.36   31.54                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scheidl, Maya W           19 Chicago-IL                     1:57.68    9  
      27.30   30.08   30.41   29.89                                
  2 Duy, Courtney             19 Lewis-IL                       1:59.73    4  
      28.71   30.56   30.38   30.08                                
  3 Murphy, Makenzie          18 Lewis-IL                       2:02.69    3  
      38.96   20.80   17.53   45.40                                
  4 Dean, Brittnie A          19 Lewis-IL                       2:03.29    2  
      28.65   31.05   32.29   31.30                                
  5 Wall, Megan E             18 Chicago-IL                     2:03.35    1  
      28.49   31.59   32.12   31.15                                
  6 Kurtenbach, Khia          17 Chicago-IL                     2:05.53  
      29.80   31.90   31.91   31.92                                
  7 Wimer, Gabrielle E        19 Chicago-IL                    x2:09.89  
      30.08   33.03   33.67   33.11                                
  8 Miller, Aubrey S          20 Lewis-IL                      x2:10.56  
      29.51   32.95   34.37   33.73                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tarin, Victor             19 Lewis-IL                       1:40.25    9  
      22.96   24.88   25.74   26.67                                
  2 Simoneau, J.T. T          18 Chicago-IL                     1:47.56    4  
      24.13   26.74   28.08   28.61                                
  3 Meek, Thomas W            19 Chicago-IL                     1:51.21    3  
      25.01   28.22   29.35   28.63                                
  4 Azevedo, Caio *           21 Lewis-IL                       1:52.11    2  
      25.71   28.45   29.66   28.29                                
  5 Charysh, Michael S        21 Chicago-IL                     1:52.19    1  
      25.28   28.50   29.35   29.06                                
  6 Holanda, Peter H          20 Lewis-IL                       1:54.82  
      25.29   28.72   30.42   30.39                                
  7 Fergus, Shane M           19 Lewis-IL                      x1:57.60  
      26.87   21.98   42.00   26.75                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jezuit, Cindy M           21 Lewis-IL                         25.38    9  
  2 Ho, Jessie S              18 Chicago-IL                       25.39    4  
  3 Coble, Kinsey R           20 Lewis-IL                         25.78    3  
  4 Kummer, Mackenzie M       19 Lewis-IL                         26.00    2  
  5 Yang, Florina             17 Chicago-IL                       26.12    1  
  6 Harris, Jenna R           20 Chicago-IL                       26.65  
  7 Kamper, Brittany L        19 Lewis-IL                        x26.77  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bacinich, Matt S          20 Lewis-IL                         21.87    9  
  2 Cornes, Tommy R           20 Lewis-IL                         21.95    4  
  3 Estes, Jeremy R           18 Chicago-IL                       22.06    3  
  4 Lee, Mantim               19 Chicago-IL                       22.21    2  
  5 Busch, Brett D            20 Lewis-IL                         22.89    1  
  6 Lynk, Johnny D            18 Lewis-IL                        x22.93  
  7 Homere, Andrew J          19 Chicago-IL                       23.04  
  8 Ricks, Wilson A           18 Chicago-IL                      x23.84  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Law, Michelle J           18 Chicago-IL                     2:13.38    9  
      28.52   33.31   39.50   32.05                                
  2 Hu, Ciara T               19 Chicago-IL                     2:15.25    4  
      29.63   35.41   40.16   30.05                                
  3 Clasby, Montana O         19 Lewis-IL                       2:16.27    3  
      29.72   35.62   38.45   32.48                                
  4 Bower, Jackie M           18 Lewis-IL                       2:21.19    2  
      33.75   17.20   56.16   34.08                                
  5 Senese, Beth K            17 Lewis-IL                       2:24.76    1  
      30.63   40.91   39.80   33.42                                
  6 Silvey, Kristen E         21 Lewis-IL                      x2:27.27  
      31.41   38.38   42.47   35.01                                
  7 Hunt, Emily M             18 Chicago-IL                     2:29.36  
      30.53   36.13   47.53   35.17                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fowler, Jonas L           18 Chicago-IL                     1:58.10    9  
      25.32   30.53   34.39   27.86                                
  2 Lin, Alex                 17 Chicago-IL                     1:58.45    4  
      25.90   29.58   34.44   28.53                                
  3 Ku, Kevin                 18 Chicago-IL                     2:01.73    3  
      25.36   30.93   36.61   28.83                                
  4 Polack, Tyson D           20 Lewis-IL                       2:04.21    2  
      27.01   30.27   37.75   29.18                                
  5 Ballon, Zach              19 Lewis-IL                       2:04.69    1  
      26.39   33.27   34.04   30.99                                
  6 Fozo, Lance D             17 Lewis-IL                       2:05.26  
      27.30   32.78   34.59   30.59                                
  7 Bischoff, Kent A          20 Chicago-IL                    x2:07.09  
      27.20   32.57   37.42   29.90                                
  8 Henzel, Trevor R          19 Lewis-IL                      x2:11.72  
      26.77   34.71   39.30   30.94                                
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Ciara T               19 Chicago-IL                     1:00.13    9  
      28.78   31.35                                                
  2 Hill, Jenny C             20 Chicago-IL                     1:00.15    4  
      28.08   32.07                                                
  3 Yang, Florina             17 Chicago-IL                     1:02.11    3  
      29.06   33.05                                                
  4 Bischoff, Melissa         17 Chicago-IL                    x1:02.62  
      29.16   33.46                                                
  5 Hallenbeck, Katie L       21 Lewis-IL                       1:04.58    2  
      30.28   34.30                                                
  6 Murphy, Makenzie          18 Lewis-IL                       1:05.17    1  
      30.55   34.62                                                
  7 Balko, Hayley A           19 Lewis-IL                       1:05.43  
      30.19   35.24                                                
  8 Silvey, Kristen E         21 Lewis-IL                      x1:08.09  
      30.71   37.38                                                
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Veldman, Matthew J        19 Chicago-IL                       51.86    9  
      24.23   27.63                                                
  2 Elston, Alex C            20 Lewis-IL                         52.65    4  
      24.78   27.87                                                
  3 Kunkel, Robby L           21 Chicago-IL                       54.14    3  
      25.81   28.33                                                
  4 Estes, Jeremy R           18 Chicago-IL                       54.82    2  
      25.46   29.36                                                
  5 Tarin, Victor             19 Lewis-IL                         54.83    1  
      25.26   29.57                                                
  6 Reuter, Nick              17 Chicago-IL                      x54.99  
      25.26   29.73                                                
  7 Henzel, Trevor R          19 Lewis-IL                         56.65  
      26.30   30.35                                                
  8 Sater, Jake P             18 Lewis-IL                        x58.52  
      26.99   31.53                                                
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wall, Alison M            18 Chicago-IL                       54.36    9  
      26.48   27.88                                                
  2 Jezuit, Cindy M           21 Lewis-IL                         56.13    4  
      26.86   29.27                                                
  3 Kummer, Mackenzie M       19 Lewis-IL                         57.70    3  
      27.47   30.23                                                
  4 Cardelli, Rachael M       18 Lewis-IL                         58.18    2  
      28.08   30.10                                                
  5 Harris, Jenna R           20 Chicago-IL                       58.30    1  
      27.98   30.32                                                
  6 Wimer, Gabrielle E        19 Chicago-IL                       58.92  
      28.71   30.21                                                
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bacinich, Matt S          20 Lewis-IL                         47.32    9  
      22.94   24.38                                                
  2 Brennan, Aidan P          18 Lewis-IL                         48.21    4  
      23.20   25.01                                                
  3 Simoneau, J.T. T          18 Chicago-IL                       48.88    3  
      23.28   25.60                                                
  4 Fowler, Jonas L           18 Chicago-IL                       50.57    2  
      24.16   26.41                                                
  5 Busch, Brett D            20 Lewis-IL                         51.03    1  
      24.70   26.33                                                
  6 Homere, Andrew J          19 Chicago-IL                       51.06  
      24.27   26.79                                                
  7 Ricks, Wilson A           18 Chicago-IL                      x51.77  
      24.43   27.34                                                
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Law, Michelle J           18 Chicago-IL                     1:00.42    9  
      29.62   30.80                                                
  2 Duy, Courtney             19 Lewis-IL                       1:01.18    4  
      30.16   31.02                                                
  3 Kamper, Brittany L        19 Lewis-IL                       1:01.86    3  
      30.15   31.71                                                
  4 Kurtenbach, Khia          17 Chicago-IL                     1:02.50    2  
      30.21   32.29                                                
  5 Erdmann, Abby A           18 Chicago-IL                     1:02.97    1  
      30.28   32.69                                                
  6 Miller, Aubrey S          20 Lewis-IL                       1:03.90  
      31.04   32.86                                                
  7 Hunt, Emily M             18 Chicago-IL                    x1:07.55  
      32.79   34.76                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wiener, Bryan A           20 Lewis-IL                         49.41    9  
      23.79   25.62                                                
  2 Lin, Alex                 17 Chicago-IL                       52.88    4  
      26.08   26.80                                                
  3 Lynk, Johnny D            18 Lewis-IL                         54.75    3  
      26.60   28.15                                                
  4 Trafton, Luke             18 Chicago-IL                       54.96    2  
      26.64   28.32                                                
  5 Polack, Tyson D           20 Lewis-IL                         56.18    1  
      27.60   28.58                                                
  6 Rodman, Jack D            18 Chicago-IL                       58.68  
      28.40   30.28                                                
  7 Fergus, Shane M           19 Lewis-IL                      x1:00.62  
      29.02   31.60                                                
 
Event 17  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chu, Karen L              20 Chicago-IL                     5:19.66    9  
      29.11   32.09   32.76   32.84   32.35   31.98   32.48   32.17
      32.11   31.77                                                
  2 LoPiano, Cara I           19 Chicago-IL                     5:21.82    4  
      29.79   32.35   32.96   32.36   32.59   32.65   32.56   32.54
      32.21   31.81                                                
  3 Treacy, Kara Y            19 Lewis-IL                       5:23.17    3  
      29.87   32.65   33.05   32.71   32.90   32.73   32.56   32.70
      32.55   31.45                                                
  4 Krull, Caitlin M          18 Lewis-IL                       5:31.59    2  
      29.59   32.60   33.43   33.43   33.34   33.62   33.92   34.11
      34.48   33.07                                                
  5 Dean, Brittnie A          19 Lewis-IL                       5:34.35    1  
    1:37.11                           33.73   34.01   34.12   34.11
      34.03   32.95                                                
  6 Harris, Elizabeth N       19 Lewis-IL                      x5:42.87  
      30.71   33.31   34.98   34.84   35.63   35.29   36.29   34.19
      34.00   33.63                                                
  7 Benjamin, Miriam          17 Chicago-IL                     5:54.32  
      31.60   34.70   35.70   35.83   36.06   35.86   36.22   36.35
      36.16   35.84                                                
 
Event 18  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Bryant N          18 Lewis-IL                       4:48.11    9  
      26.46   28.67   29.34   29.32   29.71   29.65   29.29   29.19
      28.77   27.71                                                
  2 Lee, Rolland              18 Chicago-IL                     4:52.83    4  
      26.47   28.93   29.27   29.69   29.55   29.66   29.58   29.61
      29.49   30.58                                                
  3 Ku, Kevin                 18 Chicago-IL                     4:56.45    3  
      26.66   29.06   30.07   31.10   30.08   30.21   30.58   30.75
      30.03   27.91                                                
  4 Azevedo, Caio *           21 Lewis-IL                       4:57.25    2  
      27.16   29.10   30.02   30.60   31.13   31.03   30.71   30.55
      29.52   27.43                                                
  5 Bischoff, Kent A          20 Chicago-IL                     5:08.60    1  
      27.58   29.69   30.74   31.08   31.78   31.44   31.29   31.70
      31.73   31.57                                                
  6 Charysh, Michael S        21 Chicago-IL                    x5:12.82  
      27.69   30.86   31.57   31.96   32.18   32.14   31.85   31.88
      31.84   30.85                                                
  7 Sater, Jake P             18 Lewis-IL                       5:33.15  
      29.11   32.19   33.31   34.00   34.21   34.48   34.18   34.19
      34.27   33.21                                                
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cameron, Sarah E          19 Lewis-IL                       1:07.23    9  
      31.89   35.34                                                
  2 Clasby, Montana O         19 Lewis-IL                       1:09.38    4  
      32.77   36.61                                                
  3 Law, Michelle J           18 Chicago-IL                     1:10.87    3  
      33.80   37.07                                                
  4 Senese, Beth K            17 Lewis-IL                       1:11.66    2  
      34.49   37.17                                                
  5 Bower, Jackie M           18 Lewis-IL                      x1:12.69  
      34.53   38.16                                                
  6 Wall, Megan E             18 Chicago-IL                     1:13.93    1  
      35.16   38.77                                                
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ballon, Zach              19 Lewis-IL                         59.62    9  
      28.17   31.45                                                
  2 Angeles, Andrew A         20 Chicago-IL                       59.67    4  
      27.78   31.89                                                
  3 Chen, Matthew             18 Chicago-IL                       59.73    3  
      27.83   31.90                                                
  4 Taylor, James L           19 Chicago-IL                       59.93    2  
      28.41   31.52                                                
  5 Holanda, Peter H          20 Lewis-IL                       1:00.24    1  
      27.96   32.28                                                
  6 Fozo, Lance D             17 Lewis-IL                       1:00.32  
      28.86   31.46                                                
  7 Lee, Rolland              18 Chicago-IL                    x1:00.37  
      28.20   32.17                                                
 
Event 21  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                               3:36.80   11  
     1) Scheidl, Maya W 19              2) Hill, Jenny C 20               
     3) Ho, Jessie S 18                 4) Wall, Alison M 18              
       25.80    53.67    25.59    54.29    25.79    55.16    25.86    53.68
  2 Lewis University-IL  'A'                                    3:42.87    4  
     1) Duy, Courtney 19                2) Kummer, Mackenzie M 19         
     3) Jezuit, Cindy M 21              4) Cameron, Sarah E 19            
       27.16    55.57    26.93    57.42    26.53    55.91    25.32    53.97
  3 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                               3:51.02    2  
     1) Bischoff, Melissa 17            2) Erdmann, Abby A 18             
     3) Yang, Florina 17                4) Harris, Jenna R 20             
       27.87    59.14    26.77    57.05    26.85    56.45    27.26    58.38
  4 Lewis University-IL  'B'                                    3:54.68  
     1) Dean, Brittnie A 19             2) Treacy, Kara Y 19              
     3) Hallenbeck, Katie L 21          4) Krull, Caitlin M 18            
       27.75    57.71    28.41    59.03    28.69  1:00.16    27.47    57.78
  5 University of Chicago-IL  'C'                              x3:59.91  
     1) Kurtenbach, Khia 17             2) LoPiano, Cara I 19             
     3) Wimer, Gabrielle E 19           4) Hunt, Emily M 18               
       29.14  1:01.64    27.74    57.89    28.44    59.08    28.98  1:01.30
 
Event 22  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                               3:07.10   11  
     1) Meek, Thomas W 19               2) Fowler, Jonas L 18             
     3) Estes, Jeremy R 18              4) Veldman, Matthew J 19          
       22.76    47.62    22.14    46.95    21.94    46.74    21.55    45.79
  2 Lewis University-IL  'A'                                    3:07.27    4  
     1) Bacinich, Matt S 20             2) Brennan, Aidan P 18            
     3) Cornes, Tommy R 20              4) Wiener, Bryan A 20             
       22.68    47.07    22.12    46.86    22.61    47.96    21.37    45.38
  3 Lewis University-IL  'B'                                    3:16.97    2  
     1) Jacobs, Bryant N 18             2) Lynk, Johnny D 18              
     3) Azevedo, Caio * 21              4) Elston, Alex C 20              
       23.40    49.05    23.09    49.24    23.56    49.59    22.68    49.09
  4 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                               3:18.47  
     1) Kunkel, Robby L 21              2) Trafton, Luke 18               
     3) Ricks, Wilson A 18              4) Charysh, Michael S 21          
       23.79    49.71    23.04    48.62    23.52    50.27    22.98    49.87