Licensed to Univ. of Wisconsin - Milwaukee
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/17/2015 04:49 PM
                         Milwaukee Vs UOC - 1/17/2015                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Milwaukee-WI  'A'                                      NT    1:47.20   11  
     1) Bentley, Sara J 18              2) Lucas, Hannah S 20             
     3) Townsend, Sierra J 21           4) Yontz, Anna N 21               
       27.29    30.98    25.67    23.26                                    
  2 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                     1:45.86    1:49.51    4  
     1) Bischoff, Melissa 18            2) Hill, Jenny C 21               
     3) Erdmann, Abby A 19              4) Scheidl, Maya W 20             
       27.26    31.22    26.21    24.82                                    
  3 Milwaukee-WI  'C'                                      NT    1:52.27    2  
     1) Seidel, Kiersten R 20           2) Wike, Charli M 18              
     3) Winckler, Leah M 21             4) Smith, Arica L 19              
       28.63    31.83    26.93    24.88                                    
  4 Milwaukee-WI  'B'                                      NT    1:52.33  
     1) Ruemmele, Kady 18               2) O'Connell, Natalie D 18        
     3) Zablocki, Kristin J 19          4) Siehs, Mandie B 19             
       29.10    31.98    27.06    24.19                                    
  5 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                          NT    1:54.31  
     1) Wall, Alison M 19               2) Wall, Megan E 19               
     3) Law, Jen J 21                   4) Ho, Jessie S 19                
       28.60    33.76    27.10    24.85                                    
  6 Milwaukee-WI  'D'                                      NT    1:55.82  
     1) Sanchez, Gabby A 19             2) Brown, Devon 19                
     3) Hill, Lindsey E 21              4) LaMere, Maggie V 18            
       29.28    32.68    34.36    19.50                                    
  7 University of Chicago-IL  'C'                          NT    1:56.48  
     1) Law, Michelle J 19              2) Madden, Emma 18                
     3) Yang, Florina 18                4) Harris, Jenna R 21             
       28.99    33.09    28.85    25.55                                    
  8 University of Chicago-IL  'D'                          NT    2:04.94  
     1) Kurtenbach, Khia 18             2) Cipriano, Gabi A 19            
     3) Hunt, Emily M 19                4) Joyce, Liz V 20                
       29.53    38.39    29.19    27.83                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Milwaukee-WI  'A'                                      NT    1:34.45   11  
     1) Kangas, John M 21               2) Wisdorf, Taylor C 21           
     3) Lucchesi, Mike A 23             4) Menninga, Nick H 20            
       25.64    26.37    21.94    20.50                                    
  2 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                     1:30.38    1:34.90    4  
     1) Lee, Mantim 20                  2) Angeles, Andrew A 21           
     3) Veldman, Matthew J 20           4) Meek, Thomas W 20              
       23.99    27.55    22.65    20.71                                    
  3 Milwaukee-WI  'B'                                      NT    1:36.89    2  
     1) Kuker, Evan G 19                2) Stackman, Teddy J 21           
     3) Firebaugh, Nash L 19            4) Nimke, Tanner J 20             
       24.62    27.34    23.14    21.79                                    
  4 Milwaukee-WI  'C'                                      NT    1:37.69  
     1) Johnson, Seth D 18              2) Chokran, Joe M 21              
     3) Ward, Max M 20                  4) Wahlgren, Erik B 21            
       25.75    27.77    22.89    21.28                                    
  5 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                          NT    1:39.38  
     1) Estes, Jeremy R 19              2) Charysh, Michael S 22          
     3) Kunkel, Robby L 22              4) Simoneau, J.T. T 19            
       26.16    27.02    24.26    21.94                                    
  6 Milwaukee-WI  'D'                                      NT    1:40.03  
     1) Gerum, Kyle J 18                2) Spitzig, Riley J 21            
     3) Miller, Robert D 21             4) Foster, Yev A 19               
       25.89    28.77    23.60    21.77                                    
  7 University of Chicago-IL  'C'                          NT    1:40.63  
     1) Trafton, Luke 19                2) Chen, Matthew 19               
     3) Reuter, Nick 18                 4) Ricks, Wilson A 19             
       26.18    27.77    24.12    22.56                                    
  8 University of Chicago-IL  'D'                          NT    1:46.68  
     1) Rodman, Jack D 19               2) Bischoff, Kent A 21            
     3) Tong, David J 19                4) Nathan, Gabriel I 20           
       27.82    29.07    25.05    24.74                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Natalie K        19 Panthers-WI               NT   10:25.81    9  
      28.83   30.70   31.15   31.24   31.37   31.52   31.49   31.44
      31.42   31.53   31.47   31.47   31.59   31.55   31.52   31.59
      31.52   31.68   31.67   31.06                                
  2 Bodnaruk, Alena K         18 Panthers-WI               NT   10:44.52    4  
      30.53   31.91   31.88   32.04   31.94   31.98   31.91   32.01
      32.13   32.18   32.06   32.38   32.44   32.49   32.66   32.67
      32.76   32.95   32.82   32.78                                
  3 Theis, Kelly A            22 Panthers-WI               NT   10:54.21    3  
      30.06   32.11   32.37   32.30   32.09   32.27   32.44   32.82
      32.74   32.73   32.89   33.13   33.28   33.32   33.41   33.46
      33.44   33.80   33.42   32.13                                
  4 Chu, Karen L              21 Chicago-IL          10:53.70   11:01.76    2  
      29.18   31.86   32.18   32.78   33.32   32.86   33.39   33.51
      33.77   33.36   33.89   33.52   33.50   33.99   33.78   33.47
      33.27   33.66   33.42   33.05                                
  5 LoPiano, Cara I           20 Chicago-IL          10:50.21   11:05.88    1  
      30.25   32.46   32.74   32.90   33.45   33.26   33.25   33.33
      33.47   33.69   33.72   33.77   33.87   33.95   33.99   33.92
      33.45   33.60   33.73   33.08                                
  6 Duke, Abby N              20 Panthers-WI               NT   11:07.75  
      30.51   32.32   32.90   33.36   33.42   33.51   33.56   33.69
      33.76   33.92   33.76   33.96   33.82   33.94   33.98   33.59
      33.97   33.67   33.39   32.72                                
  7 Benjamin, Miriam          18 Chicago-IL          11:29.47   12:00.65  
      31.68   34.80   35.49   35.86   35.88   36.04   36.30   36.25
      36.43   36.83   36.69   36.39   36.52   36.90   36.64   36.92
      36.62   36.78   36.30   35.33                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gatzke, Max E             22 Panthers-WI               NT    9:39.29    9  
      26.16   28.27   28.69   29.14   29.10   28.89   29.38   29.30
      28.97   29.18   29.14   29.15   29.19   29.34   29.38   29.21
      28.98   29.22   29.50   29.10                                
  2 Halverson, Nic R          20 Panthers-WI               NT    9:43.88    4  
      26.90   29.22   29.84   29.80   29.96   29.85   29.87   29.96
      30.00   29.84   29.20   29.44   29.39   29.39   29.26   29.13
      29.09   29.15   28.25   26.34                                
  3 Halverson, Tim A          20 Panthers-WI               NT    9:44.08    3  
      27.00   29.21   29.49   29.84   29.68   29.68   29.85   29.83
      29.54   29.88   29.59   29.60   29.62   29.61   29.49   29.64
      28.70   28.79   28.29   26.75                                
  4 Lee, Rolland              19 Chicago-IL          10:19.33   10:22.43    2  
      27.11   29.22   29.63   30.22   30.20   30.52   30.79   31.63
      31.47   32.14   31.51   31.38   31.67   31.78   32.05   31.90
      32.59   32.40   32.66   31.56                                
  5 Bischoff, Kent A          21 Chicago-IL          11:02.99   10:58.47    1  
      27.72   30.36   31.79   32.47   33.27   33.26   33.52   34.07
      33.93   33.55   34.05   33.92   34.36   34.70   33.38   33.71
      33.51   32.86   32.38   31.66                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Natalie K        19 Panthers-WI               NT    1:55.38    9  
      27.65   29.45   29.62   28.66                                
  2 Wall, Alison M            19 Chicago-IL           1:52.56    1:56.17    4  
      27.42   29.65   29.70   29.40                                
  3 Erdmann, Abby A           19 Chicago-IL                NT    2:00.72    3  
      27.58   30.41   31.41   31.32                                
  4 Stelpflug, Samantha R     18 Panthers-WI               NT    2:01.65    2  
      28.25   30.44   31.78   31.18                                
  5 Duranso, Katie R          19 Panthers-WI               NT    2:01.92    1  
      27.83   31.27   31.29   31.53                                
  6 Hutchins, Nicole C        20 Panthers-WI               NT    2:02.80  
      27.87   30.65   31.86   32.42                                
  7 Law, Michelle J           19 Chicago-IL           2:02.18    2:03.04  
      28.86   31.19   31.32   31.67                                
  8 Wimer, Gabrielle E        20 Chicago-IL           2:08.64    2:10.24  
      30.10   32.90   33.74   33.50                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stelpflug, Kenny C        21 Panthers-WI               NT    1:43.26    9  
      25.12   26.79   26.16   25.19                                
  2 Wahlgren, Erik B          21 Panthers-WI               NT    1:44.63    4  
      24.64   26.94   26.65   26.40                                
  3 Simoneau, J.T. T          19 Chicago-IL           1:42.48    1:47.82    3  
      24.91   27.45   27.63   27.83                                
  4 Fowler, Jonas L           19 Chicago-IL           1:45.17    1:50.79    2  
      25.37   28.09   29.07   28.26                                
  5 Melville, Jacob J         20 Panthers-WI               NT    1:51.26    1  
      25.28   28.14   28.96   28.88                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bentley, Sara J           18 Panthers-WI               NT      58.03    9  
      27.96   30.07                                                
  2 Seidel, Kiersten R        20 Panthers-WI               NT    1:00.95    4  
      29.54   31.41                                                
  3 Bischoff, Melissa         18 Chicago-IL             55.79    1:01.08    3  
      28.85   32.23                                                
  4 Ruemmele, Kady            18 Panthers-WI               NT    1:02.05    2  
      30.48   31.57                                                
  5 Dean, Emily K             20 Panthers-WI               NT    1:02.31    1  
      30.35   31.96                                                
  6 Law, Jen J                21 Chicago-IL           1:01.98    1:02.36  
      30.40   31.96                                                
  7 Kurtenbach, Khia          18 Chicago-IL             59.32    1:02.66  
      30.39   32.27                                                
  8 Hunt, Emily M             19 Chicago-IL           1:05.54    1:07.08  
      32.24   34.84                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Mantim               20 Chicago-IL             51.74      52.11    9  
      25.10   27.01                                                
  2 Gerum, Kyle J             18 Panthers-WI               NT      53.87    4  
      26.60   27.27                                                
  3 Kangas, John M            21 Panthers-WI               NT      54.45    3  
      26.43   28.02                                                
  4 Johnson, Seth D           18 Panthers-WI               NT      54.58    2  
      26.82   27.76                                                
  5 Trafton, Luke             19 Chicago-IL             52.26      54.93    1  
      26.78   28.15                                                
  6 teDuits, Payton R         18 Panthers-WI               NT      56.45  
      27.59   28.86                                                
  7 Rodman, Jack D            19 Chicago-IL             55.65      59.70  
      28.96   30.74                                                
  8 Tong, David J             19 Chicago-IL                NT    1:02.46  
      29.68   32.78                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas, Hannah S           20 Panthers-WI               NT    1:08.15    9  
      32.40   35.75                                                
  2 Wike, Charli M            18 Panthers-WI               NT    1:09.17    4  
      32.76   36.41                                                
  3 Hill, Jenny C             21 Chicago-IL           1:06.54    1:09.24    3  
      32.51   36.73                                                
  4 Difoggio, Adrienne N      19 Panthers-WI               NT    1:09.33    2  
      32.54   36.79                                                
  5 Brown, Devon              19 Panthers-WI               NT    1:11.82    1  
      33.81   38.01                                                
  6 Wall, Megan E             19 Chicago-IL           1:12.81    1:13.76  
      34.83   38.93                                                
  7 Madden, Emma              18 Chicago-IL           1:10.64    1:18.15  
      36.42   41.73                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Angeles, Andrew A         21 Chicago-IL             57.06      58.84    9  
      27.75   31.09                                                
  2 Wisdorf, Taylor C         21 Panthers-WI               NT      59.06    4  
      27.78   31.28                                                
  3 Chen, Matthew             19 Chicago-IL           1:00.47    1:00.48    3  
      28.50   31.98                                                
  4 Chokran, Joe M            21 Panthers-WI               NT    1:00.62    2  
      28.70   31.92                                                
  5 Charysh, Michael S        22 Chicago-IL             57.69    1:01.70    1  
      28.72   32.98                                                
  6 Spitzig, Riley J          21 Panthers-WI               NT    1:04.03  
      29.78   34.25                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Sydney              18 Chicago-IL           2:07.51    2:11.18    9  
      29.76   32.84   33.88   34.70                                
  2 Hu, Ciara T               20 Chicago-IL           2:08.55    2:12.30    4  
      30.55   33.21   34.09   34.45                                
  3 O'Connell, Natalie D      18 Panthers-WI               NT    2:13.98    3  
      28.94   32.51   35.97   36.56                                
  4 Zablocki, Kristin J       19 Panthers-WI               NT    2:15.48    2  
      30.17   34.33   35.27   35.71                                
  5 Burns, Maggie A           19 Panthers-WI               NT    2:16.02    1  
      29.75   33.74   35.67   36.86                                
  6 Roche, Emma R             20 Panthers-WI               NT    2:18.16  
      30.21   34.63   36.89   36.43                                
  7 Joyce, Liz V              20 Chicago-IL           2:19.43    2:25.54  
      32.26   36.34   38.30   38.64                                
  8 Cipriano, Gabi A          19 Chicago-IL           2:23.04    2:25.71  
      31.46   35.48   38.44   40.33                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ku, Kevin                 19 Chicago-IL           1:51.01    1:55.74    9  
      25.28   28.99   30.71   30.76                                
  2 Finke, Ryan D             21 Panthers-WI               NT    1:57.72    4  
      26.38   29.71   30.15   31.48                                
  3 Miller, Robert D          21 Panthers-WI               NT    1:58.08    3  
      26.30   30.19   30.69   30.90                                
  4 Foster, Yev A             19 Panthers-WI               NT    1:58.41    2  
      26.61   30.05   30.35   31.40                                
  5 Kunkel, Robby L           22 Chicago-IL           1:55.06    2:02.82    1  
      26.73   30.76   31.38   33.95                                
  6 Reuter, Nick              18 Chicago-IL           2:00.05    2:14.23  
      28.04   33.86   35.53   36.80                                
  7 Nathan, Gabriel I         20 Chicago-IL           2:10.91    2:19.32  
      28.34   34.48   37.84   38.66                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yontz, Anna N             21 Panthers-WI               NT      23.78    9  
  2 Townsend, Sierra J        21 Panthers-WI               NT      24.44    4  
  3 Siehs, Mandie B           19 Panthers-WI               NT      24.61    3  
  4 Smith, Arica L            19 Panthers-WI               NT      24.95    2  
  5 Scheidl, Maya W           20 Chicago-IL             24.95      25.15    1  
  6 Ho, Jessie S              19 Chicago-IL             24.73      25.26  
  7 Yang, Florina             18 Chicago-IL             25.17      26.48  
  8 Harris, Jenna R           21 Chicago-IL             26.80      26.62  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lucchesi, Mike A          23 Panthers-WI               NT      21.14    9  
  2 Menninga, Nick H          20 Panthers-WI               NT      21.22    4  
  3 Meek, Thomas W            20 Chicago-IL             20.50      21.53    3  
  4 Nimke, Tanner J           20 Panthers-WI               NT      22.08    2  
  5 Veldman, Matthew J        20 Chicago-IL             21.48      22.24    1  
  6 Firebaugh, Nash L         19 Panthers-WI               NT      22.43  
  7 Estes, Jeremy R           19 Chicago-IL             21.76      22.66  
  8 Ricks, Wilson A           19 Chicago-IL             22.15      23.54  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Margis, Rachel M          20 Panthers-WI               NP     300.52    9  
  2 Percival, Anna L          20 Panthers-WI               NP     201.45    4  
  3 Kieff, Monica             18 Chicago-IL            200.50     172.65    3  
  4 Gross, Sofia R            21 Chicago-IL            145.15     153.37    2  
  5 DeMuro, Natalie           18 Chicago-IL            213.10       2.28    1  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heger, KJ J               21 Panthers-WI               NP     345.37    9  
  2 Villa, Andres G           20 Panthers-WI               NP     291.90    4  
  3 LaFluer, Andy C           21 Panthers-WI               NP     290.66    3  
  4 Staab, Matt M             21 Chicago-IL            246.05     283.72    2  
  5 Restaino, Tony C          22 Chicago-IL                NP     275.85    1  
  6 Steffes, Kevin A          22 Chicago-IL            237.10     262.57  
  7 Boures, Dean              18 Chicago-IL            232.13     258.52  
  8 Fuestel, Draven L         19 Panthers-WI               NP     235.27  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yontz, Anna N             21 Panthers-WI               NT      52.51    9  
      25.19   27.32                                                
  2 Siehs, Mandie B           19 Panthers-WI               NT      52.68    4  
      25.61   27.07                                                
  3 Scheidl, Maya W           20 Chicago-IL             53.35      54.53    3  
      26.15   28.38                                                
  4 Smith, Arica L            19 Panthers-WI               NT      54.61    2  
      26.00   28.61                                                
  5 Ho, Jessie S              19 Chicago-IL             55.04      56.07    1  
      26.67   29.40                                                
  6 Hutchins, Nicole C        20 Panthers-WI               NT      56.42  
      27.04   29.38                                                
  7 Yang, Florina             18 Chicago-IL             55.07      56.67  
      27.01   29.66                                                
  8 Harris, Jenna R           21 Chicago-IL             58.17      58.06  
      27.67   30.39                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Menninga, Nick H          20 Panthers-WI               NT      46.80    9  
      22.62   24.18                                                
  2 Wahlgren, Erik B          21 Panthers-WI               NT      47.94    4  
      23.03   24.91                                                
  3 Lee, Mantim               20 Chicago-IL             46.73      48.17    3  
      23.47   24.70                                                
  4 Simoneau, J.T. T          19 Chicago-IL             46.70      48.84    2  
      23.28   25.56                                                
  5 Foster, Yev A             19 Panthers-WI               NT      48.92    1  
      23.33   25.59                                                
  6 Meek, Thomas W            20 Chicago-IL             45.59      49.12  
      23.57   25.55                                                
  7 Nimke, Tanner J           20 Panthers-WI               NT      49.22  
      23.38   25.84                                                
  8 Estes, Jeremy R           19 Chicago-IL             48.49      49.39  
      23.75   25.64                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bentley, Sara J           18 Panthers-WI               NT    2:05.94    9  
      29.12   31.61   31.94   33.27                                
  2 Wall, Alison M            19 Chicago-IL           2:09.55    2:08.27    4  
      30.52   32.64   33.04   32.07                                
  3 Kurtenbach, Khia          18 Chicago-IL           2:04.37    2:12.72    3  
      31.10   33.22   34.41   33.99                                
  4 Ruemmele, Kady            18 Panthers-WI               NT    2:12.80    2  
      31.69   33.61   34.00   33.50                                
  5 Seidel, Kiersten R        20 Panthers-WI               NT    2:13.55    1  
      30.88   33.68   34.74   34.25                                
  6 Duranso, Katie R          19 Panthers-WI               NT    2:14.81  
      31.75   33.98   34.87   34.21                                
  7 Bischoff, Melissa         18 Chicago-IL           2:07.85    2:17.08  
      29.66   33.26   37.33   36.83                                
  8 Hunt, Emily M             19 Chicago-IL           2:14.96    2:22.93  
      33.68   36.01   36.64   36.60                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gerum, Kyle J             18 Panthers-WI               NT    1:56.56    9  
      27.37   29.18   30.14   29.87                                
  2 Halverson, Nic R          20 Panthers-WI               NT    2:00.55    4  
      28.87   30.38   30.88   30.42                                
  3 Trafton, Luke             19 Chicago-IL           1:52.97    2:01.30    3  
      29.17   30.96   30.28   30.89                                
  4 Johnson, Seth D           18 Panthers-WI               NT    2:01.90    2  
      27.86   31.13   31.67   31.24                                
  5 Rodman, Jack D            19 Chicago-IL           2:00.33    2:09.63    1  
      29.66   32.94   33.20   33.83                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas, Hannah S           20 Panthers-WI               NT    2:28.32    9  
      33.21   38.70   38.04   38.37                                
  2 O'Connell, Natalie D      18 Panthers-WI               NT    2:29.35    4  
      33.49   37.64   39.19   39.03                                
  3 Hill, Jenny C             21 Chicago-IL           2:23.80    2:29.57    3  
      33.36   37.94   39.03   39.24                                
  4 Difoggio, Adrienne N      19 Panthers-WI               NT    2:31.29    2  
      34.28   38.20   39.16   39.65                                
  5 Burns, Maggie A           19 Panthers-WI               NT    2:35.33    1  
      36.69   38.88   39.72   40.04                                
  6 Wall, Megan E             19 Chicago-IL           2:29.44    2:37.45  
      35.79   39.87   40.71   41.08                                
  7 Law, Michelle J           19 Chicago-IL                NT    2:37.55  
      35.91   39.42   40.42   41.80                                
  8 Madden, Emma              18 Chicago-IL           2:44.29    2:46.63  
      36.05   44.16   43.50   42.92                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Angeles, Andrew A         21 Chicago-IL           2:04.91    2:09.42    9  
      29.79   33.83   33.34   32.46                                
  2 Lee, Rolland              19 Chicago-IL           2:04.66    2:11.95    4  
      30.24   33.79   33.66   34.26                                
  3 Wisdorf, Taylor C         21 Panthers-WI               NT    2:12.79    3  
      29.47   33.43   34.06   35.83                                
  4 Melville, Jacob J         20 Panthers-WI               NT    2:13.10    2  
      30.22   34.38   33.92   34.58                                
  5 Chokran, Joe M            21 Panthers-WI               NT    2:14.05    1  
      30.61   33.69   34.62   35.13                                
  6 Charysh, Michael S        22 Chicago-IL           2:07.26    2:19.79  
      30.95   34.92   36.42   37.50                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Natalie K        19 Panthers-WI               NT    5:12.21    9  
      29.31   30.94   31.09   31.38   31.70   31.59   32.17   31.42
      31.50   31.11                                                
  2 Chu, Karen L              21 Chicago-IL           5:10.29    5:23.85    4  
      29.03   31.88   32.18   32.48   32.55   32.68   33.27   33.22
      33.71   32.85                                                
  3 LoPiano, Cara I           20 Chicago-IL           5:03.50    5:29.05    3  
      30.26   32.54   33.11   33.67   33.28   33.15   33.53   33.37
      33.39   32.75                                                
  4 Benjamin, Miriam          18 Chicago-IL           5:27.83    5:54.42    2  
      31.59   34.88   35.97   36.10   36.18   36.14   36.06   36.17
      35.98   35.35                                                
 -- Theis, Kelly A            22 Panthers-WI               NT   X5:16.71  
      29.02   30.91   31.45   31.46   31.57   32.03   32.62   32.90
      33.03   31.72                                                
 -- Bodnaruk, Alena K         18 Panthers-WI               NT   X5:16.74  
      30.50   31.98   31.57   31.48   31.69   31.86   32.17   32.16
      32.14   31.19                                                
 -- Grieve, Sarah J           20 Panthers-WI               NT   X5:38.30  
      30.45   33.01   33.81   34.40   34.40   34.54   34.35   34.62
      34.95   33.77                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Halverson, Tim A          20 Panthers-WI               NT    4:42.08    9  
      25.55   27.88   28.21   28.77   28.60   28.63   28.60   29.04
      28.76   28.04                                                
  2 Chen, Matthew             19 Chicago-IL           4:48.61    5:05.38    4  
      27.76   30.32   30.95   30.78   30.79   30.82   31.06   31.12
      31.07   30.71                                                
  3 Fowler, Jonas L           19 Chicago-IL           4:55.28    5:13.63    3  
      26.65   28.72   29.62   30.73   30.67   30.82   31.85   33.05
      36.72   34.80                                                
 -- Stelpflug, Kenny C        21 Panthers-WI               NT   X4:43.98  
      26.09   28.19   28.57   28.85   28.73   28.80   28.57   28.88
      29.01   28.29                                                
 -- Gatzke, Max E             22 Panthers-WI               NT   X4:45.27  
      26.17   28.50   28.60   28.79   29.14   28.97   29.06   28.87
      29.05   28.12                                                
 -- Finke, Ryan D             21 Panthers-WI               NT   X4:59.59  
      26.18   29.59   29.89   30.18   29.87   30.57   30.74   30.87
      31.18   30.52                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Sierra J        21 Panthers-WI               NT      58.55    9  
      27.30   31.25                                                
  2 Erdmann, Abby A           19 Chicago-IL             57.65    1:00.36    4  
      28.02   32.34                                                
  3 Hu, Ciara T               20 Chicago-IL           1:00.23    1:00.75    3  
      28.94   31.81                                                
  4 Law, Jen J                21 Chicago-IL             58.95    1:00.90    2  
      27.98   32.92                                                
  5 Wong, Sydney              18 Chicago-IL           1:01.40    1:01.37    1  
      29.26   32.11                                                
  6 Wimer, Gabrielle E        20 Chicago-IL           1:03.33    1:05.46  
      30.70   34.76                                                
  7 Joyce, Liz V              20 Chicago-IL           1:02.88    1:05.58  
      30.35   35.23                                                
 -- Zablocki, Kristin J       19 Panthers-WI               NT   X1:00.91  
      28.75   32.16                                                
 -- Winckler, Leah M          21 Panthers-WI               NT   X1:02.11  
      28.42   33.69                                                
 -- LaMere, Maggie V          18 Panthers-WI               NT   X1:03.06  
      28.80   34.26                                                
 -- Hill, Lindsey E           21 Panthers-WI               NT   X1:04.76  
 -- Sanchez, Gabby A          19 Panthers-WI               NT   X1:05.39  
      29.49   35.90                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lucchesi, Mike A          23 Panthers-WI               NT      49.11    9  
      22.73   26.38                                                
  2 Veldman, Matthew J        20 Chicago-IL             49.86      52.22    4  
      24.08   28.14                                                
  3 Ku, Kevin                 19 Chicago-IL             51.57      52.79    3  
      24.95   27.84                                                
  4 Kunkel, Robby L           22 Chicago-IL             51.04      54.23    2  
      24.81   29.42                                                
  5 Tong, David J             19 Chicago-IL             53.76      57.05    1  
      26.12   30.93                                                
  6 Reuter, Nick              18 Chicago-IL             51.42      57.14  
      25.79   31.35                                                
  7 Nathan, Gabriel I         20 Chicago-IL             54.53      59.40  
      27.22   32.18                                                
 -- Firebaugh, Nash L         19 Panthers-WI               NT     X52.52  
      23.97   28.55                                                
 -- Ward, Max M               20 Panthers-WI               NT     X52.87  
      24.58   28.29                                                
 -- Miller, Robert D          21 Panthers-WI               NT     X54.15  
      25.38   28.77                                                
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Margis, Rachel M          20 Panthers-WI               NP     290.85    9  
  2 DeMuro, Natalie           18 Chicago-IL            213.80     233.92    4  
  3 Kieff, Monica             18 Chicago-IL            194.30     188.10    3  
  4 Gross, Sofia R            21 Chicago-IL            171.10     156.45    2  
 -- Percival, Anna L          20 Panthers-WI               NP    X192.37  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heger, KJ J               21 Panthers-WI               NP     332.17    9  
  2 Staab, Matt M             21 Chicago-IL            285.25     251.25    4  
  3 Steffes, Kevin A          22 Chicago-IL            265.70     235.42    3  
  4 Boures, Dean              18 Chicago-IL            274.70     222.15    2  
  5 Restaino, Tony C          22 Chicago-IL                NP     219.97    1  
 -- Fuestel, Draven L         19 Panthers-WI               NP    X205.20  
 -- Villa, Andres G           20 Panthers-WI               NP    X267.37  
 -- LaFluer, Andy C           21 Panthers-WI               NP    X273.45  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bentley, Sara J           18 Panthers-WI               NT    2:10.78    9  
      27.69   32.83   39.90   30.36                                
  2 Wall, Megan E             19 Chicago-IL           2:09.84    2:17.48    4  
      29.86   35.13   40.57   31.92                                
  3 Wong, Sydney              18 Chicago-IL           2:12.99    2:17.82    3  
      30.08   36.79   40.23   30.72                                
  4 Hu, Ciara T               20 Chicago-IL           2:10.21    2:21.29    2  
      30.10   36.26   42.17   32.76                                
  5 Cipriano, Gabi A          19 Chicago-IL           2:21.20    2:27.31    1  
      30.38   36.93   45.61   34.39                                
 -- O'Connell, Natalie D      18 Panthers-WI               NT   X2:12.35  
      28.73   34.71   37.42   31.49                                
 -- Stelpflug, Samantha R     18 Panthers-WI               NT   X2:13.41  
      29.77   34.17   37.40   32.07                                
 -- Dean, Emily K             20 Panthers-WI               NT   X2:18.42  
      31.00   34.18   42.71   30.53                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stelpflug, Kenny C        21 Panthers-WI               NT    1:57.36    9  
      26.21   31.78   33.04   26.33                                
  2 Chen, Matthew             19 Chicago-IL           2:02.71    2:03.67    4  
      26.60   32.15   34.77   30.15                                
  3 Charysh, Michael S        22 Chicago-IL           1:55.13    2:05.74    3  
      26.37   32.86   36.48   30.03                                
  4 Bischoff, Kent A          21 Chicago-IL           1:59.22    2:11.40    2  
      27.31   35.08   39.05   29.96                                
 -- Halverson, Nic R          20 Panthers-WI               NT   X2:00.96  
      27.29   31.37   35.19   27.11                                
 -- Chokran, Joe M            21 Panthers-WI               NT   X2:01.24  
      26.80   32.86   33.96   27.62                                
 -- teDuits, Payton R         18 Panthers-WI               NT   X2:05.61  
      26.05   30.86   39.86   28.84                                
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Milwaukee-WI  'A'                                      NT    3:33.82   11  
     1) Yontz, Anna N 21                2) Johnson, Natalie K 19          
     3) Townsend, Sierra J 21           4) Siehs, Mandie B 19             
       25.61    52.92    26.38    55.07    24.68    52.37    25.29    53.46
  2 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                     3:32.19    3:37.96    4  
     1) Hill, Jenny C 21                2) Scheidl, Maya W 20             
     3) Law, Jen J 21                   4) Wall, Alison M 19              
       26.33    54.99    25.55    53.99    26.38    55.70    25.35    53.28
  3 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                          NT    3:43.57    2  
     1) Law, Michelle J 19              2) Erdmann, Abby A 19             
     3) Yang, Florina 18                4) Ho, Jessie S 19                
       26.95    56.40    25.71    55.38    26.95    56.97    25.83    54.82
  4 University of Chicago-IL  'C'                          NT    3:59.56  
     1) Wimer, Gabrielle E 20           2) Joyce, Liz V 20                
     3) Kurtenbach, Khia 18             4) Harris, Jenna R 21             
       28.67    59.71    29.27  1:01.32    28.91  1:01.18    27.14    57.35
 -- Milwaukee-WI  'B'                                      NT   X3:41.12  
     1) Smith, Arica L 19               2) Hutchins, Nicole C 20          
     3) Bodnaruk, Alena K 18            4) Lucas, Hannah S 20             
       26.21    54.44    26.57    56.19    26.61    56.35    25.10    54.14
 -- Milwaukee-WI  'C'                                      NT   X3:42.71  
     1) Roche, Emma R 20                2) LaMere, Maggie V 18            
     3) Difoggio, Adrienne N 19         4) Ruemmele, Kady 18              
       26.99    56.42    26.05    55.21    26.29    55.58    26.42    55.50
 -- Milwaukee-WI  'D'                                      NT   X3:56.17  
     1) Sanchez, Gabby A 19             2) Grieve, Sarah J 20             
     3) Duke, Abby N 20                 4) Hill, Lindsey E 21             
       27.55    58.58    27.73    58.42    27.45    58.24    28.47  1:00.93
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Milwaukee-WI  'A'                                      NT    3:06.78   11  
     1) Gerum, Kyle J 18                2) Lucchesi, Mike A 23            
     3) Wahlgren, Erik B 21             4) Menninga, Nick H 20            
       23.13    48.23    21.72    45.81    22.19    47.03    21.46    45.71
  2 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                     3:03.77    3:10.81    3  
     1) Simoneau, J.T. T 19             2) Meek, Thomas W 20              
     3) Lee, Mantim 20                  4) Veldman, Matthew J 20          
       23.09    48.77    22.51    48.07    22.92    47.42    22.63    46.55
  2 Milwaukee-WI  'B'                                      NT    3:10.81    3  
     1) Halverson, Tim A 20             2) Nimke, Tanner J 20             
     3) Finke, Ryan D 21                4) Ward, Max M 20                 
       22.67    47.27    22.31    47.88    23.04    48.66    22.43    47.00
  4 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                          NT    3:20.42  
     1) Estes, Jeremy R 19              2) Fowler, Jonas L 19             
     3) Ricks, Wilson A 19              4) Kunkel, Robby L 22             
       23.94    49.99    23.49    49.59    23.79    50.67    23.43    50.17
  5 University of Chicago-IL  'C'                          NT    3:38.17  
     1) Rodman, Jack D 19               2) Tong, David J 19               
     3) Reuter, Nick 18                 4) Nathan, Gabriel I 20           
       25.53    52.94    25.21    55.20    23.65    52.61    27.01    57.42
 -- Milwaukee-WI  'C'                                      NT   X3:17.20  
     1) Firebaugh, Nash L 19            2) Spitzig, Riley J 21            
     3) Kangas, John M 21               4) Kuker, Evan G 19               
       23.20    49.92    23.35    49.57    23.49    49.31    22.76    48.40
 -- Milwaukee-WI  'D'                                      NT   X3:25.86  
     1) Stelpflug, Kenny C 21           2) Gatzke, Max E 22               
     3) Miller, Robert D 21             4) Melville, Jacob J 20           
       24.11    49.72    25.22    52.42    24.42    52.89    23.95    50.83
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Milwaukee                           200   2. University of Chicago                98
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Milwaukee                           183   2. University of Chicago               113