Licensed to University of Chicago  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/1/2014 02:43 PM
             Wheaton College vs University of Chicago - 11/1/2014              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wheaton College-IL  'A'                           4:02.00    3:59.11   11  
     1) Nitz, Kirsty JR                 2) r:0.25 Bagley, Erin SO         
     3) r:0.05 Deysher, Katie JR        4) r:0.24 Cialkowski, Katie SR    
     r:+0.66  27.52    56.98    31.17  1:06.73    27.71    59.70    26.59    55.70
  2 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                          NT    4:08.45    4  
     1) Bischoff, Melissa FR            2) r:0.35 Madden, Emma FR         
     3) r:0.20 Erdmann, Abby SO         4) r:0.31 Hill, Jenny SR          
     r:+0.59  28.33    59.46    33.91  1:14.45    27.11  1:00.42    25.48    54.12
  3 Wheaton College-IL  'B'                           4:10.00    4:10.62    2  
     1) Coley, Sarah JR                 2) r:0.25 Roberson, Kayla FR      
     3) r:0.17 Allen, Hanna FR          4) r:0.26 Rueger, Hannah JR       
     r:+0.83  31.48  1:05.13    31.93  1:08.45    28.45  1:00.59    26.34    56.45
  4 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                          NT    4:16.36  
     1) Yang, Florina FR                2) r:+0.0 Wall, Megan SO          
     3) r:0.23 Hu, Ciara JR             4) r:0.23 Wall, Alison SO         
     r:+0.64  31.16  1:04.62    34.26  1:13.22    29.55  1:02.97    26.10    55.55
  5 University of Chicago-IL  'C'                          NT   x4:17.72  
     1) Kurtenbach, Khia FR             2) r:+0.0 Wong, Sydney FR         
     3) r:0.43 Joyce, Liz SO            4) r:0.13 Wimer, Gabrielle JR     
     r:+0.76  30.06  1:01.90    33.90  1:11.36    30.35  1:05.52    28.10    58.94
  6 University of Chicago-IL  'D'                          NT   x4:36.46  
     1) Hunt, Emily SO                  2) r:+0.0 Cipriano, Gabi SO       
     3) r:0.26 Lu, Joyce JR             4) r:-0.31 Ho, Jessie SO          
     r:+0.70  33.65  1:47.74    43.15  1:14.58    36.64  1:03.34    30.80    30.80
 -- Wheaton College-IL  'C'                           4:20.00   X4:26.03  
     1) Bai, Carrie FR                  2) r:0.07 Zhang, Alice FR         
     3) r:0.26 Oldach, Sarah SO         4) r:0.15 Cameron, Noah FR        
     r:+0.64  32.27  1:08.85    35.01  1:15.27    28.95  1:03.66    27.44    58.25
 -- Wheaton College-IL  'D'                           4:30.00   X4:29.95  
     1) Eklund, Nicole JR               2) r:+0.0 Larson, Monica          
     3) r:0.36 Clarkson, Meredith FR    4) r:0.38 Ormond, Kelly SR        
     r:+0.71  33.09  1:08.08    37.46  1:19.64    30.34  1:05.84    26.67    56.39
 -- Wheaton College-IL  'E'                           4:40.00   X4:43.36  
     1) Larsen, Katelyn SR              2) r:+0.0 Hansen, Hayley FR       
     3) r:+0.0 McCarthy, Claire SO      4) r:+0.0 Hunt, Sarah JR          
     r:+0.73  36.68  1:15.68    33.49  1:13.58    34.22  1:14.56    27.86    59.54
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                          NT    3:31.69   11  
     1) Lin, Alex FR                    2) r:0.20 Angeles, Andrew SR      
     3) r:0.26 Estes, Jeremy SO         4) r:0.15 Simoneau, J.T. SO       
     r:+0.64  25.60    52.78    26.61    57.82    24.41    53.38    22.33    47.71
  2 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                          NT    3:39.58    4  
     1) Ku, Kevin SO                    2) r:0.16 Turkatte, Connor FR     
     3) r:0.04 Meek, Thomas JR          4) r:0.10 Kunkel, Robby SR        
     r:+0.64  26.81    55.00    27.40    59.98    25.07    55.36    22.97    49.24
  3 University of Chicago-IL  'C'                          NT   x3:40.84  
     1) Lee, Rolland SO                 2) r:0.15 Charysh, Michael SR     
     3) r:0.33 Homere, Andrew JR        4) r:0.33 Taylor, James JR        
     r:+0.60  27.54    57.20    27.55    59.87    24.51    53.88    23.12    49.89
  4 Wheaton College-IL  'A'                           3:40.00    3:43.12    2  
     1) McCauley, Will SO               2) r:0.30 O'Connor, Jack FR       
     3) r:0.27 Dingfield, Chris FR      4) r:0.13 Clement, Korey SR       
     r:+0.72  27.81    56.80    29.30  1:03.55    24.37    52.94    23.97    49.83
  5 Wheaton College-IL  'B'                           3:50.00    3:44.82  
     1) Coen, Addison FR                2) r:0.18 Chong, Sam SO           
     3) r:0.10 Raymond, Jack SR         4) r:0.09 Miller, Seth FR         
     r:+0.79  27.27    56.33    28.30  1:02.11    24.91    54.32    24.26    52.06
  6 University of Chicago-IL  'D'                          NT   x3:46.02  
     1) Rodman, Jack FR                 2) r:0.10 Chen, Matthew SO        
     3) r:0.49 Tong, David SO           4) r:-0.27 Ricks, Wilson FR       
     r:+0.77  28.27    58.59    28.46  1:00.92    25.35    56.37    22.80    50.14
 -- Wheaton College-IL  'C'                           4:00.00   X4:02.81  
     1) Meyer, Philip JR                2) r:0.26 Aguilera, Michael SR    
     3) r:0.30 Clement, Jacob SO        4) r:0.04 Pulgine, Nick JR        
     r:+0.74  31.33  1:03.85    32.66  1:11.09    25.84    55.05    24.98    52.82
 -- Wheaton College-IL  'D'                           4:10.00   X4:04.09  
     1) Lait, Jon JR                    2) r:0.40 Lamb, Josiah FR         
     3) r:0.32 Schoppen, Zack SR        4) r:0.39 Neill, Brady SR         
     r:+0.80  28.66    58.43    32.88  1:11.74    25.83    55.37    27.22    58.55
 -- Wheaton College-IL  'E'                                NT         NS  
     1)                                 2) r:+0.0                         
     3) r:+0.0                          4) r:+0.0                         
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chu, Karen                JR Chicago-IL                NT   10:53.70    9  
              28.76                                                        
                              33.10                                
    1:38.41
  2 Pankratz, Sarah           SR Wheaton IL-IL       11:05.00   11:11.90    4  
     r:+0.82  30.14                                                        
                              34.21                                
    1:37.55
  3 Benjamin, Miriam          FR Chicago-IL          11:42.03   11:29.47    3  
     r:+0.89  30.78                                                        
                              35.35                                
    1:43.18
  4 MacLurg, Amanda           SR Wheaton IL-IL       11:20.00   11:35.42    2  
            2:20.26 9:15.16                                                
  5 Perkins, Camille          FR Wheaton IL-IL       12:00.00   11:46.67    1  
     r:+0.92  31.51                                                        
                              35.68                                
    1:46.42
 -- Eklund, Nicole            JR Wheaton IL-IL       11:15.65        SCR  
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fowler, Jonas             SO Chicago-IL                NT   10:09.79    9  
     r:+0.74  27.25   30.52   30.69   30.95   30.57   30.86   30.85   30.86
      31.15   31.51   31.52   31.75   31.13   30.80   31.08   30.40
      30.47   29.80   29.09   28.54                                
  2 McCauley, Will            SO Wheaton IL-IL        9:47.53   10:10.57    4  
     r:+0.75  27.53   30.20   30.24   30.72   31.00   30.80   30.70   30.91
      31.04   31.18   31.55   31.34   31.31   31.33   31.44   30.69
      30.26   30.31   29.70   28.32                                
  3 Trafton, Luke             FR Chicago-IL                NT   10:40.98    3  
     r:+0.88  28.03   30.53   31.00   31.32   31.54   31.76   31.84   32.16
      32.39   32.44   31.84   32.66   33.17   32.78   33.13   33.19
      32.88   32.86   33.05   32.41                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberson, Kayla           FR Wheaton IL-IL        1:58.00    1:57.90    9  
     r:+0.75  27.58   29.64   30.51   30.17                                
  2 LoPiano, Cara             SO Chicago-IL                NT    2:03.40    4  
              28.60   31.03   31.99   31.78                                
  3 Yang, Florina             FR Chicago-IL                NT    2:04.13    3  
              28.51   31.46   32.34   31.82                                
  4 Wall, Megan               SO Chicago-IL                NT    2:06.53    2  
     r:+0.71  28.82   32.05   33.06   32.60                                
  5 Eklund, Nicole            JR Wheaton IL-IL        1:59.38    2:08.41    1  
     r:+0.75  29.97   32.69   33.23   32.52                                
  6 Clarkson, Meredith        FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:10.00    2:10.31  
     r:+0.79  30.14   33.28   33.69   33.20                                
  7 McCarthy, Claire          SO Wheaton IL-IL        2:16.00   x2:25.09  
              33.96   37.83   37.26   36.04                                
 -- Allen, Hanna              FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:00.00         NS  
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clement, Jacob            SO Wheaton IL-IL        1:47.00    1:46.25    9  
     r:+0.75  24.49   26.01   27.27   28.48                                
  2 Veldman, Matthew          JR Chicago-IL                NT    1:49.57    4  
     r:+0.77  25.08   27.83   28.10   28.56                                
  3 Clement, Korey            SR Wheaton IL-IL        1:48.00    1:51.21    3  
     r:+0.78  26.00   27.86   28.73   28.62                                
  4 Estes, Jeremy             SO Chicago-IL                NT    1:53.28    2  
     r:+0.66  25.02   28.38   29.65   30.23                                
  5 Bischoff, Kent            JR Chicago-IL                NT    1:54.04    1  
     r:+0.66  25.70   27.87   29.66   30.81                                
  6 Coen, Addison             FR Wheaton IL-IL        1:52.00    1:57.75  
     r:+0.76  26.38   29.24   31.23   30.90                                
  7 Meyer, Philip             JR Wheaton IL-IL        1:58.00   x2:02.07  
              28.72   30.83   31.27   31.25                                
 -- Miller, Seth              FR Wheaton IL-IL        1:54.50   X1:56.35  
     r:+0.77  26.99   30.62   29.13   29.61                                
 -- Meek, Thomas              JR Chicago-IL                NT        SCR  
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nitz, Kirsty              JR Wheaton IL-IL          24.00      24.16    9  
          r:+0.78                                                          
  2 Hill, Jenny               SR Chicago-IL             25.06      24.57    4  
          r:+0.82                                                          
  3 Ormond, Kelly             SR Wheaton IL-IL          25.60      25.61    3  
          r:+0.74                                                          
  4 Bischoff, Melissa         FR Chicago-IL                NT      25.87    2  
          r:+0.77                                                          
  5 Rueger, Hannah            JR Wheaton IL-IL          25.70      26.21    1  
          r:+0.72                                                          
  6 Oldach, Sarah             SO Wheaton IL-IL          25.80     x26.26  
          r:+0.73                                                          
  7 Cameron, Noah             FR Wheaton IL-IL          26.30     x26.89  
  8 Wimer, Gabrielle          JR Chicago-IL                NT      27.31  
 -- Scheidl, Maya             SO Chicago-IL             25.15        SCR  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turkatte, Connor          FR Chicago-IL                NT      21.92    9  
          r:+0.75                                                          
  2 O'Connor, Jack            FR Wheaton IL-IL          22.20      22.03    4  
          r:+0.70                                                          
  3 Simoneau, J.T.            SO Chicago-IL                NT      22.05    3  
          r:+0.76                                                          
  4 Raymond, Jack             SR Wheaton IL-IL          22.30      22.25    2  
          r:+0.68                                                          
  5 Ricks, Wilson             FR Chicago-IL                NT      22.76    1  
          r:+0.66                                                          
  6 Reuter, Nick              FR Chicago-IL             23.25     x22.90  
          r:+0.76                                                          
  7 Schoppen, Zack            SR Wheaton IL-IL          23.50      23.72  
          r:+0.74                                                          
  8 Lamb, Josiah              FR Wheaton IL-IL          25.50     x24.30  
          r:+0.84                                                          
  9 Bickley, Trent            JR Wheaton IL-IL          25.50     x26.42  
          r:+0.78                                                          
 -- Miller, Seth              FR Wheaton IL-IL          24.00        SCR  
 -- Lee, Mantim               SO Chicago-IL                NT        SCR  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deysher, Katie            JR Wheaton IL-IL        2:13.00    2:13.37    9  
     r:+0.72  28.96   34.28   38.58   31.55                                
  2 Hu, Ciara                 JR Chicago-IL           2:18.40    2:15.15    4  
     r:+0.81  29.84   36.35   39.05   29.91                                
  3 Bagley, Erin              SO Wheaton IL-IL        2:14.00    2:15.21    3  
     r:+0.84  28.91   35.61   39.16   31.53                                
  4 Joyce, Liz                SO Chicago-IL                NT    2:27.63    2  
              31.55   37.24   45.65   33.19                                
  5 Bai, Carrie               FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:26.00    2:30.02    1  
              31.69   38.40   44.87   35.06                                
  6 Zhang, Alice              FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:26.00   x2:33.79  
              32.46   41.67   42.00   37.66                                
 -- Law, Jen                  JR Chicago-IL                NT        SCR  
 -- Hansen, Hayley            FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:22.00        SCR  
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Charysh, Michael          SR Chicago-IL                NT    2:00.48    9  
     r:+0.77  25.31   30.69   35.18   29.30                                
  2 Angeles, Andrew           SR Chicago-IL                NT    2:02.14    4  
     r:+0.72  26.93   31.38   34.97   28.86                                
  3 Taylor, James             JR Chicago-IL                NT    2:05.65    3  
     r:+0.72  27.31   33.01   35.34   29.99                                
  4 Chong, Sam                SO Wheaton IL-IL        2:07.00    2:07.23    2  
     r:+0.72  28.25   32.55   36.36   30.07                                
  5 Homere, Andrew            JR Chicago-IL                NT   x2:07.25  
              25.82   32.95   38.77   29.71                                
  6 Neill, Brady              SR Wheaton IL-IL        2:16.77    2:32.23    1  
     r:+0.82  30.15   36.86   48.90   36.32                                
 -- Pulgine, Nick             JR Wheaton IL-IL        2:04.00        SCR  
 -- Lait, Jon                 JR Wheaton IL-IL        2:04.00        SCR  
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeMuro, Natalie           FR Chicago-IL            165.90     213.10    9  
  2 Kieff, Monica             FR Chicago-IL            189.53     200.50    4  
  3 Gross, Sofia              SR Chicago-IL                NP     145.15    3  
 
Event 12  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boures, Dean              FR Chicago-IL            232.13     245.00    9  
  2 Steffes, Kevin            SR Chicago-IL            235.43     237.10    4  
 -- Staab, Matt               SR Chicago-IL                NP        SCR  
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Sydney              FR Chicago-IL                NT    2:10.87    9  
     r:+0.67  29.96   32.75   33.61   34.55                                
  2 Allen, Hanna              FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:15.00    2:14.70    4  
     r:+0.77  30.86   33.58   35.18   35.08                                
  3 Deysher, Katie            JR Wheaton IL-IL        2:13.00    2:16.85    3  
     r:+0.76  30.30   33.45   35.97   37.13                                
  4 Cipriano, Gabi            SO Chicago-IL                NT    2:28.44    2  
              31.92   36.51   39.18   40.83                                
  5 Lu, Joyce                 JR Chicago-IL                NT    2:30.56    1  
              33.60   37.40   39.03   40.53                                
  6 Bai, Carrie               FR Wheaton IL-IL             NT    2:30.80  
     r:+0.90  32.16   37.94   40.36   40.34                                
  7 Hunt, Emily               SO Chicago-IL           2:29.76   x2:32.11  
              32.46   38.37   40.47   40.81                                
  8 McCarthy, Claire          SO Wheaton IL-IL        2:30.00   x2:47.51  
     r:+0.85  36.23   42.34   44.35   44.59                                
 -- Hansen, Hayley            FR Wheaton IL-IL             NT        SCR  
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dingfield, Chris          FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:03.00    1:59.59    9  
     r:+0.77  26.85   30.35   31.11   31.28                                
  2 Lin, Alex                 FR Chicago-IL                NT    2:01.74    4  
     r:+0.77  27.25   31.09   32.10   31.30                                
  3 Veldman, Matthew          JR Chicago-IL                NT    2:06.44    3  
     r:+0.78  26.91   32.38   33.08   34.07                                
  4 Lait, Jon                 JR Wheaton IL-IL             NT    2:07.93    2  
     r:+0.71  28.44   31.67   33.02   34.80                                
  5 Tong, David               SO Chicago-IL                NT    2:20.00    1  
     r:+0.67  27.84   33.01   36.21   42.94                                
 -- Clement, Jacob            SO Wheaton IL-IL        2:03.00        SCR  
 -- Nathan, Gabriel           JR Chicago-IL                NT        SCR  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Jenny               SR Chicago-IL                NT      53.66    9  
     r:+0.84  26.15   27.51                                                
  2 Coley, Sarah              JR Wheaton IL-IL          55.00      53.89    4  
     r:+0.89  26.44   27.45                                                
  3 Ormond, Kelly             SR Wheaton IL-IL          55.10      55.92    3  
     r:+0.76  27.13   28.79                                                
  4 Ho, Jessie                SO Chicago-IL             58.10      56.95    2  
     r:+0.77  27.30   29.65                                                
  5 Hunt, Sarah               JR Wheaton IL-IL          58.00      57.70    1  
     r:+0.73  27.77   29.93                                                
  6 Wimer, Gabrielle          JR Chicago-IL                NT      59.25  
     r:+0.75  29.13   30.12                                                
  7 Cameron, Noah             FR Wheaton IL-IL          58.00     x59.48  
     r:+0.81  28.76   30.72                                                
  8 Madden, Emma              FR Chicago-IL                NT     x59.57  
              27.80   31.77                                                
  9 Larson, Monica               Wheaton IL-IL        1:02.00   x1:03.67  
              30.98   32.69                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fowler, Jonas             SO Chicago-IL                NT      48.88    9  
     r:+0.74  24.00   24.88                                                
  2 O'Connor, Jack            FR Wheaton IL-IL          49.50      49.33    4  
     r:+0.69  24.32   25.01                                                
  3 Raymond, Jack             SR Wheaton IL-IL          49.50      50.21    3  
     r:+0.70  24.56   25.65                                                
  4 Kunkel, Robby             SR Chicago-IL                NT      50.38    2  
     r:+0.73  24.52   25.86                                                
  5 Ricks, Wilson             FR Chicago-IL                NT      52.10    1  
     r:+0.67  24.50   27.60                                                
  6 Taylor, James             JR Chicago-IL                NT     x52.35  
     r:+0.66  24.98   27.37                                                
  7 Bickley, Trent            JR Wheaton IL-IL          55.67      59.94  
     r:+0.76  27.30   32.64                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wall, Alison              SO Chicago-IL           2:10.54    2:09.74    9  
     r:+0.65  30.64   33.48   33.32   32.30                                
  2 Kurtenbach, Khia          FR Chicago-IL                NT    2:11.48    4  
     r:+0.70  30.51   32.66   34.22   34.09                                
  3 Erdmann, Abby             SO Chicago-IL                NT    2:15.07    3  
     r:+0.78  30.88   34.38   35.04   34.77                                
  4 Yang, Florina             FR Chicago-IL                NT   x2:16.15  
     r:+0.64  32.12   34.45   34.97   34.61                                
  5 Bagley, Erin              SO Wheaton IL-IL        2:15.00    2:20.41    2  
     r:+0.91  31.78   35.25   37.03   36.35                                
  6 MacLurg, Amanda           SR Wheaton IL-IL        2:20.00    2:24.86    1  
     r:+0.79  34.05   36.67   37.38   36.76                                
  7 Larsen, Katelyn           SR Wheaton IL-IL        2:33.00    2:40.23  
     r:+0.78  37.94   40.43   40.95   40.91                                
 -- Bai, Carrie               FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:25.00         NS  
 -- Hunt, Emily               SO Chicago-IL           2:27.08         NS  
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ku, Kevin                 SO Chicago-IL                NT    1:59.96    9  
     r:+0.59  28.06   30.34   31.09   30.47                                
  2 Coen, Addison             FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:04.00    2:01.56    4  
     r:+0.74  28.70   30.74   31.36   30.76                                
  3 Chen, Matthew             SO Chicago-IL                NT    2:02.16    3  
     r:+0.54  29.36   31.07   31.01   30.72                                
  4 McCauley, Will            SO Wheaton IL-IL        2:03.75    2:07.45    2  
     r:+0.65  29.56   31.94   33.19   32.76                                
  5 Rodman, Jack              FR Chicago-IL                NT    2:08.22    1  
     r:+0.76  29.54   32.55   32.95   33.18                                
  6 Bischoff, Kent            JR Chicago-IL                NT   x2:11.65  
     r:+0.74  30.36   32.44   34.18   34.67                                
  7 Aguilera, Michael         SR Wheaton IL-IL        2:10.00    2:14.87  
     r:+0.65  32.29   33.49   34.68   34.41                                
  8 Schoppen, Zack            SR Wheaton IL-IL        2:10.00   x2:16.27  
     r:+0.69  31.48   34.88   36.21   33.70                                
  9 Neill, Brady              SR Wheaton IL-IL        2:18.00   x2:23.70  
     r:+0.68  33.29   35.75   37.14   37.52                                
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chu, Karen                JR Chicago-IL           5:23.18    5:22.06    9  
              29.18   32.35   33.06   33.65   32.04   32.53   32.29   32.75
      32.26   31.95                                                
  2 LoPiano, Cara             SO Chicago-IL           5:27.85    5:22.71    4  
     r:+0.85  29.79   32.29   32.58   32.96   33.10   32.63   32.63   32.79
      32.56   31.38                                                
  3 Cialkowski, Katie         SR Wheaton IL-IL        5:18.00    5:24.90    3  
     r:+0.78  30.24   32.44   32.67   32.96   33.14   33.17   32.78   32.68
      32.85   31.97                                                
  4 Pankratz, Sarah           SR Wheaton IL-IL        5:18.00    5:29.50    2  
     r:+0.81  29.19   31.97   32.91   33.56   33.85   33.57   33.56   33.62
      33.74   33.53                                                
  5 Eklund, Nicole            JR Wheaton IL-IL        5:20.77    5:35.71    1  
     r:+0.76  30.40   33.09   33.83   33.97   34.05   34.30   34.28   34.18
      34.53   33.08                                                
  6 Benjamin, Miriam          FR Chicago-IL           5:42.96    5:39.41  
              30.63   33.59   34.16   34.45   34.50   34.80   34.53   34.63
      34.43   33.69                                                
  7 Perkins, Camille          FR Wheaton IL-IL        5:40.00   x5:45.09  
              31.54   34.11   35.02   34.88   34.95   35.23   35.19   35.16
      34.78   34.23                                                
  8 Clarkson, Meredith        FR Wheaton IL-IL        5:45.00   x5:50.02  
              31.41   34.61   34.60   34.95   35.49   35.63   36.49   35.81
      35.95   35.08                                                
 -- Kurtenbach, Khia          FR Chicago-IL                NT        SCR  
 
Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Rolland              SO Chicago-IL                NT    4:52.84    9  
     r:+0.74  25.93   28.69   29.41   29.96   30.32   29.77   30.03   30.32
      29.63   28.78                                                
  2 Clement, Jacob            SO Wheaton IL-IL        4:55.00    4:58.58    4  
     r:+0.77  26.00   29.33   29.96   30.19   30.81   30.45   31.04   30.72
      30.38   29.70                                                
  3 Simoneau, J.T.            SO Chicago-IL                NT    4:59.75    3  
     r:+0.83  26.42   28.86   29.83   30.37   30.82   31.17   30.92   30.59
      30.79   29.98                                                
  4 Clement, Korey            SR Wheaton IL-IL        4:55.00    5:05.20    2  
     r:+0.81  27.05   30.12   30.56   31.25   30.87   31.59   31.54   31.38
      31.24   29.60                                                
  5 Trafton, Luke             FR Chicago-IL                NT    5:10.77    1  
              27.57   30.40   31.29   31.41   31.26   31.24   32.12   32.19
      32.03   31.26                                                
  6 Miller, Seth              FR Wheaton IL-IL        5:20.00    5:21.06  
     r:+0.77  28.46   31.78   33.43   33.30   33.63   32.25   32.57   32.53
      32.44   30.67                                                
  7 Meyer, Philip             JR Wheaton IL-IL        5:25.00   x5:38.80  
              29.54   33.27   34.61   35.03   34.71   34.47   35.05   34.72
      33.97   33.43                                                
 -- Pulgine, Nick             JR Wheaton IL-IL        4:56.00        SCR  
 
Event 21  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeMuro, Natalie           FR Chicago-IL            186.15     213.80    9  
  2 Kieff, Monica             FR Chicago-IL            177.60     194.30    4  
  3 Gross, Sofia              SR Chicago-IL                NP     171.10    3  
 
Event 22  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steffes, Kevin            SR Chicago-IL            241.95     265.70    9  
  2 Boures, Dean              FR Chicago-IL            243.30     259.75    4  
 -- Staab, Matt               SR Chicago-IL                NP        SCR  
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberson, Kayla           FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:25.00    2:28.32    9  
     r:+0.79  33.65   37.33   38.38   38.96                                
  2 Wong, Sydney              FR Chicago-IL                NT    2:37.24    4  
     r:+0.69  36.76   39.72   40.02   40.74                                
  3 Hu, Ciara                 JR Chicago-IL                NT    2:40.20    3  
              37.45   41.67   40.90   40.18                                
  4 Madden, Emma              FR Chicago-IL           2:44.29    2:46.43    2  
     r:+0.83  36.77   42.00   44.79   42.87                                
  5 Zhang, Alice              FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:50.00    2:49.83    1  
              37.70   42.86   44.41   44.86                                
  6 Larson, Monica               Wheaton IL-IL        2:55.00    2:54.14  
              39.20   44.36   45.75   44.83                                
 -- Bagley, Erin              SO Wheaton IL-IL        2:25.00   X2:26.28  
     r:+0.82  33.32   37.24   37.71   38.01                                
 -- Hunt, Sarah               JR Wheaton IL-IL        2:40.00         NS  
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Angeles, Andrew           SR Chicago-IL           2:10.61    2:09.67    9  
              29.20   33.44   33.46   33.57                                
  2 Chen, Matthew             SO Chicago-IL                NT    2:10.19    4  
     r:+0.55  29.46   32.64   33.89   34.20                                
  3 Lin, Alex                 FR Chicago-IL                NT    2:17.13    3  
     r:+0.81  30.13   33.58   36.02   37.40                                
  4 Ku, Kevin                 SO Chicago-IL                NT   x2:17.31  
     r:+0.73  30.60   34.30   35.47   36.94                                
  5 Chong, Sam                SO Wheaton IL-IL        2:25.00    2:22.00    2  
     r:+0.77  32.06   35.34   37.08   37.52                                
  6 Aguilera, Michael         SR Wheaton IL-IL        2:28.00    2:34.69    1  
     r:+0.73  34.22   39.23   40.46   40.78                                
  7 Lamb, Josiah              FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:45.00    2:42.53  
     r:+0.85  34.15   41.03   44.55   42.80                                
 -- Turkatte, Connor          FR Chicago-IL                NT         DQ  
     r:+0.89  29.86   37.09   38.86   40.08                                
 -- Lait, Jon                 JR Wheaton IL-IL        2:16.00        SCR  
 -- Yan, Brian                JR Chicago-IL                NT        SCR  
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wheaton College-IL  'A'                           3:40.00    3:38.04   11  
     1) Coley, Sarah JR                 2) r:0.37 Ormond, Kelly SR        
     3) r:0.17 Cialkowski, Katie SR     4) r:0.23 Nitz, Kirsty JR         
     r:+0.85  26.88    55.02    26.48    55.02    26.43    55.48    24.61    52.52
  2 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                          NT    3:43.98    4  
     1) Wall, Alison SO                 2) r:0.25 Erdmann, Abby SO        
     3) r:0.33 Chu, Karen JR            4) r:0.25 Ho, Jessie SO           
     r:+0.75  26.66    54.79    26.21    55.47    26.65    56.54    26.59    57.18
  3 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                          NT    3:52.27    2  
     1) Bischoff, Melissa FR            2) r:0.30 Wall, Megan SO          
     3) r:0.38 LoPiano, Cara SO         4) r:0.17 Kurtenbach, Khia FR     
              27.33    57.89    27.17    57.52    27.20    57.37    27.81    59.49
  4 Wheaton College-IL  'B'                           3:50.00    3:54.18  
     1) MacLurg, Amanda SR              2) r:0.47 Cameron, Noah FR        
     3) r:0.25 Oldach, Sarah SO         4) r:0.35 Pankratz, Sarah SR      
              28.81    59.35    27.60    58.14    28.81    59.38    27.24    57.31
  5 University of Chicago-IL  'C'                          NT   x4:01.80  
     1) Joyce, Liz SO                   2) r:+0.0 Lu, Joyce JR            
     3) r:0.28 Benjamin, Miriam FR      4) r:0.40 Cipriano, Gabi SO       
              29.31  1:00.38    28.87  1:00.44    28.81  1:00.94    28.71  1:00.04
  6 Wheaton College-IL  'C'                           4:00.00   x4:09.35  
     1) Eklund, Nicole JR               2) r:+0.0 Perkins, Camille FR     
     3) r:0.45 McCarthy, Claire SO      4) r:+0.0 Larsen, Katelyn SR      
     r:+0.70  28.42    59.21    28.85  1:00.52    31.78  1:06.70    29.82  1:02.92
 -- Wheaton College-IL  'D'                           4:02.00   X4:02.49  
     1) Deysher, Katie JR               2) r:+0.0 Clarkson, Meredith FR   
     3) r:0.37 Larson, Monica           4) r:0.30 Bai, Carrie FR          
     r:+0.72  28.61    59.08    28.89  1:00.14    30.22  1:02.82    28.57  1:00.45
 
Event 26  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                          NT    3:15.72   11  
     1) Lee, Rolland SO                 2) r:0.24 Estes, Jeremy SO        
     3) r:0.18 Charysh, Michael SR      4) r:0.08 Kunkel, Robby SR        
              24.05    50.19    22.79    47.59    22.68    48.65    23.29    49.29
  2 Wheaton College-IL  'A'                           3:20.00    3:17.38    4  
     1) Clement, Jacob SO               2) r:0.37 Dingfield, Chris FR     
     3) r:0.38 O'Connor, Jack FR        4) r:0.25 Schoppen, Zack SR       
     r:+0.78  23.67    48.49    23.24    49.40    23.57    48.85    24.25    50.64
 -- University of Chicago-IL  'C'                          NT         DQ  
     1) Bischoff, Kent JR               2) r:+0.0 Tong, David SO          
     3) r:0.38 Nathan, Gabriel JR       4) r:-0.09 Rodman, Jack FR        
              24.50    51.23    26.04    56.04    25.13    53.96    24.24    52.25
 -- Wheaton College-IL  'B'                           3:35.00         DQ  
     1) Miller, Seth FR                 2) r:0.54 Neill, Brady SR         
     3) r:0.41 Bickley, Trent JR        4) r:-0.06 Pulgine, Nick JR       
     r:+0.78  25.06    53.19    28.27    59.99    30.45  1:04.42    24.47    52.09
 -- University of Chicago-IL  'A'                          NT         DQ  
     1) Veldman, Matthew JR             2) r:0.05 Fowler, Jonas SO        
     3) r:0.20 Homere, Andrew JR        4) r:-0.15 Reuter, Nick FR        
     r:+0.77  23.87    50.34    22.96    48.42    22.75    49.05    22.42    49.36
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                    
 
  1. University of Chicago               136   2. Wheaton College                     101
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                     
 
  1. University of Chicago               162   2. Wheaton College                      64