Licensed to Washington University  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/8/2014 03:54 PM
                  WUSTL vs. University of Chicago - 11/8/2014                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                     1:49.34    1:50.52   11  
     1) Bischoff, Melissa 18            2) Hill, Jenny C 21               
     3) Erdmann, Abby A 19              4) Scheidl, Maya W 19             
                  27.66       59.03 (31.37)     1:25.82 (26.79)     1:50.52 (24.70)
  2 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'                 NT    1:51.61    4  
     1) O'Grady, Niamh S 18             2) Litteral, Devon A 18           
     3) Carlos, Lauren E 18             4) Savage, Claire R 20            
                  28.43     1:01.09 (32.66)     1:27.19 (26.10)     1:51.61 (24.42)
  3 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'                 NT    1:51.96    2  
     1) Anderson, Katie M 20            2) Rafferty-Millett, Toireasa C 20
     3) Stadermann, Amanda C 20         4) Hon, Fiona N 17                
                  28.37     1:01.00 (32.63)     1:27.62 (26.62)     1:51.96 (24.34)
  4 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                          NT    1:54.24  
     1) Wall, Alison M 19               2) Wall, Megan E 19               
     3) Law, Jen J 21                   4) Ho, Jessie S 19                
                  28.76     1:02.02 (33.26)     1:29.13 (27.11)     1:54.24 (25.11)
  5 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'C'                 NT   x1:57.02  
     1) Ling, Alissa S 17               2) Leyden, Katrina R 20           
     3) Chase, Hannah E 21              4) Guth, Lindsey C 19             
                  30.30     1:03.29 (32.99)     1:30.84 (27.55)     1:57.02 (26.18)
  6 University of Chicago-IL  'C'                          NT   x2:00.02  
     1) Kurtenbach, Khia 18             2) Hu, Ciara T 20                 
     3) Yang, Florina 18                4) Joyce, Liz V 20                
                  29.78     1:03.87 (34.09)     1:33.07 (29.20)     2:00.02 (26.95)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'                 NT    1:33.90   11  
     1) Yao, Kaisen 20                  2) Lagieski, Michael J 19         
     3) Dalton, Reed C 20               4) Morrell, Justin S 20           
                  25.21       51.76 (26.55)     1:13.43 (21.67)     1:33.90 (20.47)
  2 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                     1:35.19    1:36.52    4  
     1) Lin, Alex 18                    2) Angeles, Andrew A 21           
     3) Veldman, Matthew J 20           4) Meek, Thomas W 20              
                  25.44       52.09 (26.65)     1:15.14 (23.05)     1:36.52 (21.38)
  3 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                          NT    1:37.27    2  
     1) Estes, Jeremy R 19              2) Turkatte, Connor 18            
     3) Homere, Andrew J 20             4) Simoneau, J.T. T 19            
                  25.66       52.06 (26.40)     1:15.40 (23.34)     1:37.27 (21.87)
  4 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'                 NT    1:37.63  
     1) Duschl, Luke M 20               2) Frerichs, Reese P 19           
     3) Nason, Jacob A 19               4) Brown, Ross J 18               
                  25.75       52.02 (26.27)     1:16.11 (24.09)     1:37.63 (21.52)
  5 University of Chicago-IL  'C'                          NT   x1:40.32  
     1) Trafton, Luke 19                2) Taylor, James L 20             
     3) Reuter, Nick 18                 4) Charysh, Michael S 22          
                  26.32       53.91 (27.59)     1:17.86 (23.95)     1:40.32 (22.46)
  6 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'C'                 NT   x1:42.44  
     1) Petrella, RJ W 20               2) Yao, Albert A 17               
     3) Rafferty, Nick J 19             4) Dawson, Tj J 18                
                  26.23       55.20 (28.97)     1:20.71 (25.51)     1:42.44 (21.73)
  7 University of Chicago-IL  'D'                          NT   x1:42.56  
     1) Rodman, Jack D 18               2) Lee, Rolland 19                
     3) Kunkel, Robby L 21              4) Ricks, Wilson A 18             
                  27.35       55.91 (28.56)     1:19.66 (23.75)     1:42.56 (22.90)
  8 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'D'                 NT   x1:46.39  
     1) Schneider, Grigg C 20           2) Fallon, Sean 18                
     3) Wojtak, Jeremy J 18             4) Miller, Will J 21              
                  29.61       58.12 (28.51)     1:24.22 (26.10)     1:46.39 (22.17)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zanolli, Nicole C         18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   10:35.42    9  
                  27.78       58.20 (30.42)     1:29.40 (31.20)     2:00.79 (31.39)
        2:32.47 (31.68)     3:04.36 (31.89)     3:36.41 (32.05)     4:08.40 (31.99)
        4:40.65 (32.25)     5:12.88 (32.23)     5:44.69 (31.81)     6:17.05 (32.36)
        6:49.25 (32.20)     7:21.45 (32.20)     7:54.04 (32.59)     8:26.28 (32.24)
        8:58.93 (32.65)     9:31.16 (32.23)    10:03.80 (32.64)    10:35.42 (31.62)
  2 LoPiano, Cara I           20 Chicago-IL          11:09.81   10:50.21    4  
                  29.96     1:02.04 (32.08)     1:34.67 (32.63)     2:07.05 (32.38)
        2:39.71 (32.66)     3:12.49 (32.78)     3:45.29 (32.80)     4:17.89 (32.60)
        4:50.83 (32.94)     5:23.72 (32.89)     5:56.50 (32.78)     6:29.06 (32.56)
        7:01.44 (32.38)     7:33.95 (32.51)     8:06.36 (32.41)     8:39.02 (32.66)
        9:11.99 (32.97)     9:44.91 (32.92)    10:17.95 (33.04)    10:50.21 (32.26)
  3 Polries, Erin E           19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   11:00.04    3  
                  30.08     1:02.01 (31.93)     1:34.37 (32.36)     2:06.76 (32.39)
        2:39.25 (32.49)     3:11.91 (32.66)     3:44.77 (32.86)     4:17.59 (32.82)
        4:50.52 (32.93)     5:23.76 (33.24)     5:56.91 (33.15)     6:30.34 (33.43)
        7:04.14 (33.80)     7:37.86 (33.72)     8:11.90 (34.04)     8:45.53 (33.63)
        9:19.43 (33.90)     9:53.36 (33.93)    10:27.14 (33.78)    11:00.04 (32.90)
  4 Beuter, Kate K            19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   11:07.33    2  
                  30.23     1:02.95 (32.72)     1:36.12 (33.17)     2:09.42 (33.30)
        2:42.77 (33.35)     3:16.05 (33.28)     3:49.58 (33.53)     4:23.16 (33.58)
        4:56.73 (33.57)     5:30.25 (33.52)     6:04.05 (33.80)     6:37.58 (33.53)
        7:11.41 (33.83)     7:45.14 (33.73)     8:19.04 (33.90)     8:52.84 (33.80)
        9:26.64 (33.80)    10:00.72 (34.08)    10:34.39 (33.67)    11:07.33 (32.94)
  5 Willcox, Courtenay L      21 Wash U. MO-MV             NT  x11:15.83  
                  30.53     1:03.19 (32.66)     1:36.69 (33.50)     2:10.32 (33.63)
        2:44.04 (33.72)     3:18.23 (34.19)     3:52.26 (34.03)     4:26.41 (34.15)
        5:00.64 (34.23)     5:34.58 (33.94)     6:08.97 (34.39)     6:43.53 (34.56)
        7:17.52 (33.99)     7:51.92 (34.40)     8:26.31 (34.39)     9:00.68 (34.37)
        9:34.93 (34.25)    10:08.99 (34.06)    10:42.96 (33.97)    11:15.83 (32.87)
  6 Benjamin, Miriam          18 Chicago-IL          11:29.47   11:48.24    1  
                  30.86     1:04.69 (33.83)     1:38.99 (34.30)     2:13.88 (34.89)
        2:48.71 (34.83)     3:24.16 (35.45)     3:59.51 (35.35)     4:35.18 (35.67)
        5:10.69 (35.51)     5:46.35 (35.66)     6:22.65 (36.30)     6:58.78 (36.13)
        7:35.45 (36.67)     8:11.98 (36.53)     8:48.40 (36.42)     9:24.27 (35.87)
       10:00.16 (35.89)    10:36.63 (36.47)    11:12.84 (36.21)    11:48.24 (35.40)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turpin, Zane Z            21 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    9:46.48    9  
                  26.36       54.79 (28.43)     1:23.86 (29.07)     1:53.24 (29.38)
        2:22.51 (29.27)     2:51.96 (29.45)     3:21.61 (29.65)     3:51.23 (29.62)
        4:20.84 (29.61)     4:50.78 (29.94)     5:20.63 (29.85)     5:50.19 (29.56)
        6:19.80 (29.61)     6:49.66 (29.86)     7:19.41 (29.75)     7:49.39 (29.98)
        8:19.00 (29.61)     8:48.45 (29.45)     9:17.69 (29.24)     9:46.48 (28.79)
  2 Zhu, Wending              18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   10:03.01    4  
                  26.78       55.77 (28.99)     1:25.31 (29.54)     1:55.18 (29.87)
        2:25.03 (29.85)     2:55.20 (30.17)     3:25.57 (30.37)     3:55.96 (30.39)
        4:26.55 (30.59)     4:56.94 (30.39)     5:27.51 (30.57)     5:58.13 (30.62)
        6:28.85 (30.72)     6:59.70 (30.85)     7:30.30 (30.60)     8:00.90 (30.60)
        8:31.57 (30.67)     9:02.89 (31.32)     9:33.80 (30.91)    10:03.01 (29.21)
  3 Chen, Matthew             19 Chicago-IL          10:34.49   10:13.16    3  
                  27.29       56.69 (29.40)     1:26.52 (29.83)     1:56.87 (30.35)
        2:27.65 (30.78)     2:58.57 (30.92)     3:29.66 (31.09)     4:00.49 (30.83)
        4:31.42 (30.93)     5:02.31 (30.89)     5:33.40 (31.09)     6:04.49 (31.09)
        6:35.69 (31.20)     7:06.84 (31.15)     7:37.86 (31.02)     8:08.90 (31.04)
        8:39.89 (30.99)     9:11.17 (31.28)     9:42.22 (31.05)    10:13.16 (30.94)
  4 Schneider, Grigg C        20 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   10:27.78    2  
                  27.54       57.37 (29.83)     1:28.12 (30.75)     1:59.34 (31.22)
        2:30.60 (31.26)     3:01.89 (31.29)     3:33.39 (31.50)     4:05.01 (31.62)
        4:36.82 (31.81)     5:08.70 (31.88)     5:40.52 (31.82)     6:12.19 (31.67)
        6:44.27 (32.08)     7:16.27 (32.00)     7:48.23 (31.96)     8:20.45 (32.22)
        8:52.62 (32.17)     9:24.90 (32.28)     9:57.15 (32.25)    10:27.78 (30.63)
  5 Bennett, Landon Stryker   19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT  x10:28.68  
                  28.88       59.88 (31.00)     1:31.67 (31.79)     2:03.32 (31.65)
        2:34.79 (31.47)     3:06.25 (31.46)     3:38.46 (32.21)     4:09.98 (31.52)
        4:41.61 (31.63)     5:13.67 (32.06)     5:45.45 (31.78)     6:17.00 (31.55)
        6:48.45 (31.45)     7:19.88 (31.43)     7:52.08 (32.20)     8:24.53 (32.45)
        8:56.34 (31.81)     9:28.33 (31.99)     9:58.98 (30.65)    10:28.68 (29.70)
  6 Bischoff, Kent A          20 Chicago-IL                NT   11:02.99    1  
                  28.37       59.19 (30.82)     1:31.46 (32.27)     2:03.97 (32.51)
        2:36.69 (32.72)     3:09.65 (32.96)     3:42.77 (33.12)     4:16.65 (33.88)
        4:50.60 (33.95)     5:23.62 (33.02)     5:58.02 (34.40)     6:32.73 (34.71)
        7:06.96 (34.23)     7:41.79 (34.83)     8:16.57 (34.78)     8:50.61 (34.04)
        9:24.76 (34.15)     9:58.30 (33.54)    10:31.05 (32.75)    11:02.99 (31.94)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Marimac M        20 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    1:55.97    9  
                  27.35       56.89 (29.54)     1:26.55 (29.66)     1:55.97 (29.42)
  2 Counts, Grace E           20 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    1:57.33    4  
                  27.67       57.01 (29.34)     1:27.04 (30.03)     1:57.33 (30.29)
  3 Wall, Alison M            19 Chicago-IL           1:58.14    1:59.54    3  
                  27.83       57.99 (30.16)     1:28.89 (30.90)     1:59.54 (30.65)
  4 Taege, Sara M             21 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    1:59.91    2  
                  27.85       58.37 (30.52)     1:29.70 (31.33)     1:59.91 (30.21)
  5 Chu, Karen L              20 Chicago-IL           2:01.47    2:00.08    1  
                  27.86       58.53 (30.67)     1:29.72 (31.19)     2:00.08 (30.36)
  6 Siegel, Lindsey M         19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   x2:01.60  
                  28.38       59.62 (31.24)     1:31.37 (31.75)     2:01.60 (30.23)
  7 Wimer, Gabrielle E        20 Chicago-IL                NT    2:08.64  
                  30.25     1:02.95 (32.70)     1:36.01 (33.06)     2:08.64 (32.63)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fowler, Jonas L           19 Chicago-IL           1:47.30    1:45.17    9  
                  25.04       52.34 (27.30)     1:19.03 (26.69)     1:45.17 (26.14)
  2 Ellison, Andrew C         19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    1:45.50    4  
                  25.22       51.95 (26.73)     1:18.87 (26.92)     1:45.50 (26.63)
  3 Petrella, RJ W            20 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    1:47.10    3  
                  24.99       52.32 (27.33)     1:19.57 (27.25)     1:47.10 (27.53)
  4 Fallon, Sean              18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    1:47.57    2  
                  25.15       53.26 (28.11)     1:20.61 (27.35)     1:47.57 (26.96)
  5 Simoneau, J.T. T          19 Chicago-IL           1:47.73    1:47.70    1  
                  24.68       51.86 (27.18)     1:19.61 (27.75)     1:47.70 (28.09)
  6 Cook, Jaron M             18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   x1:50.69  
                  25.67       53.22 (27.55)     1:21.70 (28.48)     1:50.69 (28.99)
  7 Charysh, Michael S        22 Chicago-IL           1:49.58    1:51.71  
                  25.23       53.38 (28.15)     1:22.25 (28.87)     1:51.71 (29.46)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bischoff, Melissa         18 Chicago-IL             58.83      58.92    9  
                  28.29       58.92 (30.63)                                        
  2 O'Grady, Niamh S          18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT      59.58    4  
                  29.50       59.58 (30.08)                                        
  3 Anderson, Katie M         20 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    1:00.88    3  
                  29.69     1:00.88 (31.19)                                        
  4 Erdmann, Abby A           19 Chicago-IL                NT    1:02.02    2  
                  30.03     1:02.02 (31.99)                                        
  5 Kurtenbach, Khia          18 Chicago-IL           1:01.90    1:02.12    1  
                  30.30     1:02.12 (31.82)                                        
  6 Law, Jen J                21 Chicago-IL           1:01.98   x1:02.84  
                  30.46     1:02.84 (32.38)                                        
  7 Ling, Alissa S            17 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    1:04.48  
                  31.76     1:04.48 (32.72)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex                 18 Chicago-IL             52.78      53.51    9  
                  26.24       53.51 (27.27)                                        
  2 Liu, Matthew M            19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT      54.18    4  
                  26.48       54.18 (27.70)                                        
  3 Estes, Jeremy R           19 Chicago-IL             56.04      55.29    3  
                  26.85       55.29 (28.44)                                        
  4 Trafton, Luke             19 Chicago-IL             55.96      55.52    2  
                  26.83       55.52 (28.69)                                        
  5 Duschl, Luke M            20 Wash U. MO-MV             NT      55.96    1  
                  27.31       55.96 (28.65)                                        
  6 Yao, Kaisen               20 Wash U. MO-MV             NT      56.71  
                  27.18       56.71 (29.53)                                        
  7 Eig, Eric J               20 Wash U. MO-MV             NT     x58.62  
                  28.44       58.62 (30.18)                                        
  8 Rodman, Jack D            18 Chicago-IL             58.59     x59.21  
                  28.85       59.21 (30.36)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Jenny C             21 Chicago-IL           1:09.06    1:08.93    9  
  2 Litteral, Devon A         18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    1:10.15    4  
  3 Leyden, Katrina R         20 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    1:11.37    3  
  4 Wall, Megan E             19 Chicago-IL           1:14.33    1:12.81    2  
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lagieski, Michael J       19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT      57.93    9  
                  27.50       57.93 (30.43)                                        
  2 Angeles, Andrew A         21 Chicago-IL             59.03      58.29    4  
                  27.25       58.29 (31.04)                                        
  3 Frerichs, Reese P         19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT      58.71    3  
                  27.30       58.71 (31.41)                                        
  4 Taylor, James L           20 Chicago-IL           1:01.61    1:02.32    2  
                  28.67     1:02.32 (33.65)                                        
  5 Lee, Rolland              19 Chicago-IL                NT    1:02.41    1  
                  29.32     1:02.41 (33.09)                                        
  6 Turkatte, Connor          18 Chicago-IL                NT   x1:03.28  
                  28.45     1:03.28 (34.83)                                        
  7 Yao, Albert A             17 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    1:03.92  
                  29.91     1:03.92 (34.01)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stadermann, Amanda C      20 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    2:09.00    9  
                  29.30     1:01.51 (32.21)     1:34.46 (32.95)     2:09.00 (34.54)
  2 Hu, Ciara T               20 Chicago-IL           2:12.71    2:11.49    4  
                  29.77     1:03.33 (33.56)     1:37.39 (34.06)     2:11.49 (34.10)
  3 Wong, Sydney              18 Chicago-IL           2:10.87    2:11.73    3  
                  29.82     1:02.50 (32.68)     1:36.40 (33.90)     2:11.73 (35.33)
  4 Rafferty-Millett, Toirea  20 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    2:12.15    2  
                  30.14     1:03.60 (33.46)     1:37.23 (33.63)     2:12.15 (34.92)
  5 Chase, Hannah E           21 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    2:26.84    1  
                  30.58     1:05.89 (35.31)     1:44.24 (38.35)     2:26.84 (42.60)
  6 Joyce, Liz V              20 Chicago-IL                NT    2:27.04  
                  33.22     1:10.56 (37.34)     1:48.74 (38.18)     2:27.04 (38.30)
  7 Murdock, Michelle M       18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   x2:33.34  
                  33.15     1:13.12 (39.97)     1:54.00 (40.88)     2:33.34 (39.34)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ku, Kevin                 19 Chicago-IL           1:53.96    1:53.81    9  
                  25.11       53.56 (28.45)     1:23.21 (29.65)     1:53.81 (30.60)
  2 Turpin, Zane Z            21 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    1:57.21    4  
                  26.37       55.65 (29.28)     1:25.98 (30.33)     1:57.21 (31.23)
  3 Zhu, Wending              18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    2:02.24    3  
                  28.10       59.56 (31.46)     1:31.41 (31.85)     2:02.24 (30.83)
  4 Nason, Jacob A            19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    2:02.86    2  
                  25.69       54.87 (29.18)     1:27.53 (32.66)     2:02.86 (35.33)
  5 Kunkel, Robby L           21 Chicago-IL           2:06.85    2:02.98    1  
                  26.96       57.41 (30.45)     1:30.35 (32.94)     2:02.98 (32.63)
  6 Rafferty, Nick J          19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   x2:03.90  
                  28.05     1:00.22 (32.17)     1:31.59 (31.37)     2:03.90 (32.31)
  7 Reuter, Nick              18 Chicago-IL           2:11.10    2:14.58  
                  27.75     1:01.24 (33.49)     1:37.26 (36.02)     2:14.58 (37.32)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hon, Fiona N              17 Wash U. MO-MV             NT      24.76    9  
  2 Collins, Marimac M        20 Wash U. MO-MV             NT      25.19    4  
  3 Savage, Claire R          20 Wash U. MO-MV             NT      25.30    3  
  4 Ho, Jessie S              19 Chicago-IL             25.89      25.45    2  
  5 Carlos, Lauren E          18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT     x25.73  
  6 Scheidl, Maya W           19 Chicago-IL             25.15      25.76    1  
  7 Yang, Florina             18 Chicago-IL             25.95      26.52  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morrell, Justin S         20 Wash U. MO-MV             NT      21.55    9  
  2 Meek, Thomas W            20 Chicago-IL             21.80      22.11    4  
  3 Dalton, Reed C            20 Wash U. MO-MV             NT      22.34    3  
  4 Veldman, Matthew J        20 Chicago-IL             22.49      22.37    2  
  5 Brown, Ross J             18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT      22.41    1  
  6 Lee, Mantim               20 Chicago-IL                NT      22.45  
  7 Dawson, Tj J              18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT     x22.54  
  8 Chao, Eric A              19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT     x22.71  
  9 Homere, Andrew J          20 Chicago-IL             22.39     x22.74  
 10 Ricks, Wilson A           18 Chicago-IL             22.76     x23.26  
 11 Hays, Kevin T             20 Wash U. MO-MV             NT     x23.95  
 -- Miller, Will J            21 Wash U. MO-MV             NT     X22.86  
 -- Postetter, Michael D      21 Wash U. MO-MV             NT     X23.51  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeMuro, Natalie           18 Chicago-IL            213.10     208.95    9  
  2 Ramos, Emily D            20 Wash U. MO-MV             NP     208.35    4  
  3 Kieff, Monica             18 Chicago-IL            200.50     191.30    3  
  4 Hinman, Tina D            21 Wash U. MO-MV             NP     186.50    2  
  5 Barber, Laura             18 Wash U. MO-MV             NP     171.65    1  
  6 Gross, Sofia R            21 Chicago-IL            145.15     143.10  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Staab, Matt M             21 Chicago-IL                NP     246.05    9  
  2 Boures, Dean              18 Chicago-IL            232.13     228.50    4  
  3 Steffes, Kevin A          22 Chicago-IL            237.10     199.90    3  
  4 Nathenson, Ryan           18 Wash U. MO-MV             NP     199.60    2  
  5 Rojo, Fernando            19 Wash U. MO-MV             NP      95.95    1  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Grady, Niamh S          18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT      53.73    9  
                  26.19       53.73 (27.54)                                        
  2 Collins, Marimac M        20 Wash U. MO-MV             NT      54.35    4  
                  26.50       54.35 (27.85)                                        
  3 Hon, Fiona N              17 Wash U. MO-MV             NT      54.74    3  
                  26.17       54.74 (28.57)                                        
  4 Scheidl, Maya W           19 Chicago-IL             53.96      54.79    2  
                  26.58       54.79 (28.21)                                        
  5 Savage, Claire R          20 Wash U. MO-MV             NT     x55.16  
                  26.59       55.16 (28.57)                                        
  6 Law, Jen J                21 Chicago-IL                NT      57.17    1  
                  27.24       57.17 (29.93)                                        
  7 Yang, Florina             18 Chicago-IL             56.97      57.68  
                  27.67       57.68 (30.01)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morrell, Justin S         20 Wash U. MO-MV             NT      46.64    9  
                  22.32       46.64 (24.32)                                        
  2 Brown, Ross J             18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT      47.76    4  
                  23.32       47.76 (24.44)                                        
  3 Meek, Thomas W            20 Chicago-IL             48.13      48.36    3  
                  23.35       48.36 (25.01)                                        
  4 Lee, Mantim               20 Chicago-IL                NT      48.45    2  
                  23.36       48.45 (25.09)                                        
  5 Estes, Jeremy R           19 Chicago-IL             49.03      48.59    1  
                  23.15       48.59 (25.44)                                        
  6 Yao, Kaisen               20 Wash U. MO-MV             NT      49.38  
                  23.33       49.38 (26.05)                                        
  7 Miller, Will J            21 Wash U. MO-MV             NT     x49.51  
                  23.70       49.51 (25.81)                                        
  8 Homere, Andrew J          20 Chicago-IL                NT     x49.64  
  9 Turkatte, Connor          18 Chicago-IL                NT     x49.98  
                  22.89       49.98 (27.09)                                        
 10 Ricks, Wilson A           18 Chicago-IL             52.10     x51.40  
 11 Rafferty, Nick J          19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT     x51.63  
 12 Wojtak, Jeremy J          18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT     x53.13  
 -- Fallon, Sean              18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT     X50.25  
 -- Postetter, Michael D      21 Wash U. MO-MV             NT     X52.53  
 -- Hays, Kevin T             20 Wash U. MO-MV             NT     X53.03  
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wall, Alison M            19 Chicago-IL           2:09.74    2:09.55    9  
                  30.54     1:03.88 (33.34)     1:37.31 (33.43)     2:09.55 (32.24)
  2 Anderson, Katie M         20 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    2:11.49    4  
                  30.51     1:03.91 (33.40)     1:38.26 (34.35)     2:11.49 (33.23)
  3 Bischoff, Melissa         18 Chicago-IL           2:15.59    2:12.60    3  
                  30.14     1:03.30 (33.16)     1:37.17 (33.87)     2:12.60 (35.43)
  4 Zanolli, Nicole C         18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    2:12.72    2  
                  30.66     1:04.03 (33.37)     1:38.64 (34.61)     2:12.72 (34.08)
  5 Kurtenbach, Khia          18 Chicago-IL           2:11.02    2:14.51    1  
                  31.09     1:05.18 (34.09)     1:39.82 (34.64)     2:14.51 (34.69)
  6 Ling, Alissa S            17 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    2:17.23  
                  32.61     1:07.10 (34.49)     1:42.49 (35.39)     2:17.23 (34.74)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex                 18 Chicago-IL           1:54.10    1:56.64    9  
                  27.38       56.84 (29.46)     1:26.89 (30.05)     1:56.64 (29.75)
  2 Petrella, RJ W            20 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    1:58.64    4  
                  28.19       58.20 (30.01)     1:28.68 (30.48)     1:58.64 (29.96)
  3 Trafton, Luke             19 Chicago-IL           2:06.36    2:00.07    3  
                  28.31       58.76 (30.45)     1:29.09 (30.33)     2:00.07 (30.98)
  4 Duschl, Luke M            20 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    2:03.87    2  
                  27.93       58.60 (30.67)     1:30.86 (32.26)     2:03.87 (33.01)
  5 Schneider, Grigg C        20 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    2:06.33    1  
                  30.48     1:02.41 (31.93)     1:34.51 (32.10)     2:06.33 (31.82)
  6 Eig, Eric J               20 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   x2:06.54  
                  29.56     1:01.76 (32.20)     1:34.59 (32.83)     2:06.54 (31.95)
  7 Rodman, Jack D            18 Chicago-IL           2:08.22    2:07.10  
                  28.93     1:01.35 (32.42)     1:34.06 (32.71)     2:07.10 (33.04)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Jenny C             21 Chicago-IL           2:30.40    2:28.10    9  
                  33.55     1:10.94 (37.39)     1:49.32 (38.38)     2:28.10 (38.78)
  2 Litteral, Devon A         18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    2:32.51    4  
                  34.26     1:12.63 (38.37)     1:52.57 (39.94)     2:32.51 (39.94)
  3 Rafferty-Millett, Toirea  20 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    2:34.39    3  
                  35.75     1:15.22 (39.47)     1:54.61 (39.39)     2:34.39 (39.78)
  4 Wall, Megan E             19 Chicago-IL           2:38.92    2:35.21    2  
                  36.15     1:15.85 (39.70)     1:55.74 (39.89)     2:35.21 (39.47)
  5 Leyden, Katrina R         20 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    2:35.49    1  
                  36.13     1:15.71 (39.58)     1:55.63 (39.92)     2:35.49 (39.86)
  6 Taege, Sara M             21 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   x2:40.49  
                  35.58     1:17.11 (41.53)     1:58.89 (41.78)     2:40.49 (41.60)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frerichs, Reese P         19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    2:08.34    9  
                  29.43     1:02.13 (32.70)     1:35.27 (33.14)     2:08.34 (33.07)
  2 Angeles, Andrew A         21 Chicago-IL           2:09.67    2:08.44    4  
                  29.07     1:02.05 (32.98)     1:35.69 (33.64)     2:08.44 (32.75)
  3 Lagieski, Michael J       19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    2:08.64    3  
                  29.10     1:02.61 (33.51)     1:36.05 (33.44)     2:08.64 (32.59)
  4 Liu, Matthew M            19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    2:09.73    2  
                  30.80     1:04.49 (33.69)     1:36.87 (32.38)     2:09.73 (32.86)
  5 Chen, Matthew             19 Chicago-IL           2:10.19    2:13.28    1  
                  30.16     1:03.85 (33.69)     1:38.13 (34.28)     2:13.28 (35.15)
  6 Charysh, Michael S        22 Chicago-IL                NT    2:20.26  
                  30.52     1:05.46 (34.94)     1:42.60 (37.14)     2:20.26 (37.66)
  7 Taylor, James L           20 Chicago-IL           2:21.61   x2:22.04  
                  31.39     1:06.91 (35.52)     1:43.95 (37.04)     2:22.04 (38.09)
  8 Yao, Albert A             17 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   x2:22.32  
                  31.96     1:07.96 (36.00)     1:45.01 (37.05)     2:22.32 (37.31)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McAfee, Kristalyn M       20 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    5:11.87    9  
                  28.69       59.70 (31.01)     1:31.41 (31.71)     2:03.00 (31.59)
        2:34.61 (31.61)     3:06.40 (31.79)     3:38.10 (31.70)     4:09.90 (31.80)
        4:41.37 (31.47)     5:11.87 (30.50)                                        
  2 Chu, Karen L              20 Chicago-IL           5:22.06    5:15.57    4  
                  28.71       59.93 (31.22)     1:32.09 (32.16)     2:04.25 (32.16)
        2:36.75 (32.50)     3:09.03 (32.28)     3:41.65 (32.62)     4:13.67 (32.02)
        4:44.73 (31.06)     5:15.57 (30.84)                                        
  3 Counts, Grace E           20 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    5:16.85    3  
                  29.32     1:00.58 (31.26)     1:32.36 (31.78)     2:04.45 (32.09)
        2:36.49 (32.04)     3:09.10 (32.61)     3:41.84 (32.74)     4:14.64 (32.80)
        4:46.10 (31.46)     5:16.85 (30.75)                                        
  4 LoPiano, Cara I           20 Chicago-IL           5:22.71    5:20.19    2  
                  29.97     1:01.70 (31.73)     1:33.96 (32.26)     2:06.77 (32.81)
        2:39.60 (32.83)     3:12.05 (32.45)     3:44.52 (32.47)     4:16.98 (32.46)
        4:48.86 (31.88)     5:20.19 (31.33)                                        
  5 Polries, Erin E           19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    5:23.11    1  
                  29.80     1:01.55 (31.75)     1:33.82 (32.27)     2:06.44 (32.62)
        2:39.06 (32.62)     3:11.65 (32.59)     3:44.47 (32.82)     4:17.36 (32.89)
        4:50.25 (32.89)     5:23.11 (32.86)                                        
  6 Beuter, Kate K            19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   x5:32.95  
                  30.02     1:02.79 (32.77)     1:36.30 (33.51)     2:10.09 (33.79)
        2:43.80 (33.71)     3:17.75 (33.95)     3:51.60 (33.85)     4:25.73 (34.13)
        4:59.72 (33.99)     5:32.95 (33.23)                                        
  7 Benjamin, Miriam          18 Chicago-IL           5:39.41    5:50.31  
                  30.94     1:05.36 (34.42)     1:40.41 (35.05)     2:15.82 (35.41)
        2:51.09 (35.27)     3:26.94 (35.85)     4:03.00 (36.06)     4:38.67 (35.67)
        5:14.54 (35.87)     5:50.31 (35.77)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ellison, Andrew C         19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    4:45.13    9  
                  26.00       54.37 (28.37)     1:22.81 (28.44)     1:51.55 (28.74)
        2:20.67 (29.12)     2:49.53 (28.86)     3:18.25 (28.72)     3:47.24 (28.99)
        4:16.54 (29.30)     4:45.13 (28.59)                                        
  2 Zhu, Wending              18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    4:50.99    4  
                  26.46       55.19 (28.73)     1:24.20 (29.01)     1:54.01 (29.81)
        2:23.93 (29.92)     2:52.86 (28.93)     3:21.56 (28.70)     3:51.29 (29.73)
        4:21.13 (29.84)     4:50.99 (29.86)                                        
  3 Fowler, Jonas L           19 Chicago-IL           5:07.06    4:55.28    3  
                  26.29       55.04 (28.75)     1:24.05 (29.01)     1:53.86 (29.81)
        2:23.89 (30.03)     2:53.52 (29.63)     3:23.56 (30.04)     3:54.17 (30.61)
        4:25.11 (30.94)     4:55.28 (30.17)                                        
  4 Lee, Rolland              19 Chicago-IL           4:52.84    4:58.22    2  
                  26.14       54.73 (28.59)     1:23.57 (28.84)     1:53.17 (29.60)
        2:22.97 (29.80)     2:53.95 (30.98)     3:25.06 (31.11)     3:56.95 (31.89)
        4:28.40 (31.45)     4:58.22 (29.82)                                        
  5 Simoneau, J.T. T          19 Chicago-IL           4:59.75    4:58.37    1  
                  26.94       56.56 (29.62)     1:26.80 (30.24)     1:56.84 (30.04)
        2:27.57 (30.73)     2:57.84 (30.27)     3:28.26 (30.42)     3:58.72 (30.46)
        4:29.35 (30.63)     4:58.37 (29.02)                                        
  6 Bennett, Landon Stryker   19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    4:58.53  
                  27.01       56.27 (29.26)     1:26.33 (30.06)     1:56.84 (30.51)
        2:27.73 (30.89)     2:58.67 (30.94)     3:30.19 (31.52)     4:01.27 (31.08)
        4:30.72 (29.45)     4:58.53 (27.81)                                        
  7 Cook, Jaron M             18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   x5:05.94  
                  27.05       56.56 (29.51)     1:26.72 (30.16)     1:58.01 (31.29)
        2:29.42 (31.41)     3:00.81 (31.39)     3:32.38 (31.57)     4:04.05 (31.67)
        4:35.56 (31.51)     5:05.94 (30.38)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Grady, Niamh S          18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT      58.03    9  
                  27.46       58.03 (30.57)                                        
  2 Erdmann, Abby A           19 Chicago-IL             59.71      59.31    4  
                  27.69       59.31 (31.62)                                        
  3 Carlos, Lauren E          18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT      59.72    3  
                  27.93       59.72 (31.79)                                        
  4 Hu, Ciara T               20 Chicago-IL           1:00.99    1:00.23    2  
                  28.70     1:00.23 (31.53)                                        
  5 Stadermann, Amanda C      20 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    1:00.95    1  
                  28.49     1:00.95 (32.46)                                        
  6 Wong, Sydney              18 Chicago-IL                NT    1:01.40  
                  29.25     1:01.40 (32.15)                                        
  7 Rafferty-Millett, Toirea  20 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   x1:01.49  
                  29.17     1:01.49 (32.32)                                        
  8 Ho, Jessie S              19 Chicago-IL                NT   x1:02.57  
                  28.71     1:02.57 (33.86)                                        
  9 Chase, Hannah E           21 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   x1:04.20  
                  29.39     1:04.20 (34.81)                                        
 10 Wimer, Gabrielle E        20 Chicago-IL                NT   x1:06.26  
                  31.68     1:06.26 (34.58)                                        
 11 Joyce, Liz V              20 Chicago-IL           1:06.43   x1:06.29  
                  31.43     1:06.29 (34.86)                                        
 12 Murdock, Michelle M       18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   x1:06.43  
                  31.27     1:06.43 (35.16)                                        
 -- Willcox, Courtenay L      21 Wash U. MO-MV             NT         DQ  
                  28.39          DQ (30.85)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dalton, Reed C            20 Wash U. MO-MV             NT      50.12    9  
                  23.25       50.12 (26.87)                                        
  2 Ku, Kevin                 19 Chicago-IL             52.10      52.09    4  
                  24.63       52.09 (27.46)                                        
  3 Veldman, Matthew J        20 Chicago-IL             53.42      52.59    3  
                  24.47       52.59 (28.12)                                        
  4 Liu, Matthew M            19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT      53.01    2  
                  24.65       53.01 (28.36)                                        
  5 Nason, Jacob A            19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT      54.06    1  
                  25.02       54.06 (29.04)                                        
  6 Kunkel, Robby L           21 Chicago-IL             54.91      54.74  
                  25.50       54.74 (29.24)                                        
  7 Dawson, Tj J              18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT     x55.12  
                  25.78       55.12 (29.34)                                        
  8 Reuter, Nick              18 Chicago-IL             54.50     x55.61  
                  24.95       55.61 (30.66)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramos, Emily D            20 Wash U. MO-MV             NP     218.10    9  
  2 DeMuro, Natalie           18 Chicago-IL            213.80     198.95    4  
  3 Hinman, Tina D            21 Wash U. MO-MV             NP     194.40    3  
  4 Kieff, Monica             18 Chicago-IL            194.30     183.75    2  
  5 Gross, Sofia R            21 Chicago-IL            171.10     159.85    1  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Staab, Matt M             21 Chicago-IL                NP     285.25    9  
  2 Boures, Dean              18 Chicago-IL            259.75     274.70    4  
  3 Steffes, Kevin A          22 Chicago-IL            265.70     201.00    3  
  4 Nathenson, Ryan           18 Wash U. MO-MV             NP     188.30    2  
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zanolli, Nicole C         18 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    4:36.92    9  
                  29.50     1:02.64 (33.14)     1:38.04 (35.40)     2:12.67 (34.63)
        2:52.87 (40.20)     3:33.95 (41.08)     4:06.71 (32.76)     4:36.92 (30.21)
  2 Hu, Ciara T               20 Chicago-IL                NT    4:38.86    4  
                  29.78     1:02.94 (33.16)     1:39.96 (37.02)     2:16.32 (36.36)
        2:55.75 (39.43)     3:36.10 (40.35)     4:07.87 (31.77)     4:38.86 (30.99)
  3 Taege, Sara M             21 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    4:45.48    3  
                  30.70     1:06.53 (35.83)     1:45.26 (38.73)     2:21.82 (36.56)
        3:03.17 (41.35)     3:44.64 (41.47)     4:15.98 (31.34)     4:45.48 (29.50)
  4 Stadermann, Amanda C      20 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    4:45.55    2  
                  29.84     1:04.24 (34.40)     1:42.35 (38.11)     2:20.09 (37.74)
        3:00.55 (40.46)     3:41.08 (40.53)     4:14.63 (33.55)     4:45.55 (30.92)
  5 Wong, Sydney              18 Chicago-IL                NT    4:50.46    1  
                  31.19     1:05.83 (34.64)     1:44.71 (38.88)     2:22.42 (37.71)
        3:03.72 (41.30)     3:45.41 (41.69)     4:18.44 (33.03)     4:50.46 (32.02)
  6 Wall, Megan E             19 Chicago-IL                NT    4:53.35  
                  31.87     1:07.91 (36.04)     1:46.59 (38.68)     2:25.14 (38.55)
        3:06.67 (41.53)     3:47.96 (41.29)     4:21.34 (33.38)     4:53.35 (32.01)
  7 Leyden, Katrina R         20 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   x4:54.18  
                  30.64     1:04.84 (34.20)     1:42.45 (37.61)     2:20.71 (38.26)
        3:02.67 (41.96)     3:46.04 (43.37)     4:20.42 (34.38)     4:54.18 (33.76)
  8 Chu, Karen L              20 Chicago-IL                NT   x4:56.54  
                  32.43     1:09.54 (37.11)     1:47.26 (37.72)     2:24.64 (37.38)
        3:07.72 (43.08)     3:51.35 (43.63)     4:23.77 (32.42)     4:56.54 (32.77)
 
Event 30  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fowler, Jonas L           19 Chicago-IL                NT    4:12.48    9  
                  26.88       57.88 (31.00)     1:32.12 (34.24)     2:05.30 (33.18)
        2:40.58 (35.28)     3:17.39 (36.81)     3:45.59 (28.20)     4:12.48 (26.89)
  2 Lin, Alex                 18 Chicago-IL                NT    4:12.72    4  
                  26.88       58.34 (31.46)     1:29.78 (31.44)     2:01.06 (31.28)
        2:37.16 (36.10)     3:13.52 (36.36)     3:43.63 (30.11)     4:12.72 (29.09)
  3 Turpin, Zane Z            21 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    4:16.32    3  
                  26.81       56.93 (30.12)     1:29.70 (32.77)     2:02.13 (32.43)
        2:38.89 (36.76)     3:17.10 (38.21)     3:46.81 (29.71)     4:16.32 (29.51)
  4 Petrella, RJ W            20 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    4:17.15    2  
                  27.29       58.68 (31.39)     1:31.50 (32.82)     2:04.34 (32.84)
        2:41.39 (37.05)     3:19.21 (37.82)     3:48.71 (29.50)     4:17.15 (28.44)
  5 Lee, Rolland              19 Chicago-IL                NT    4:23.16    1  
                  27.49       59.31 (31.82)     1:35.12 (35.81)     2:10.76 (35.64)
        2:47.11 (36.35)     3:23.90 (36.79)     3:54.64 (30.74)     4:23.16 (28.52)
  6 Ellison, Andrew C         19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT    4:23.25  
                  28.13     1:00.47 (32.34)     1:35.32 (34.85)     2:09.72 (34.40)
        2:47.79 (38.07)     3:26.75 (38.96)     3:55.81 (29.06)     4:23.25 (27.44)
  7 Nason, Jacob A            19 Wash U. MO-MV             NT   x4:26.68  
                  27.12       58.36 (31.24)     1:32.36 (34.00)     2:06.18 (33.82)
        2:42.81 (36.63)     3:22.45 (39.64)     3:54.31 (31.86)     4:26.68 (32.37)
  8 Bischoff, Kent A          20 Chicago-IL                NT   x4:46.40  
                  29.00     1:02.95 (33.95)     1:40.03 (37.08)     2:17.06 (37.03)
        2:58.68 (41.62)     3:40.91 (42.23)     4:14.14 (33.23)     4:46.40 (32.26)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'                 NT    1:38.86   11  
     1) Hon, Fiona N 17                 2) Savage, Claire R 20            
     3) Carlos, Lauren E 18             4) Collins, Marimac M 20          
                  24.74       49.64 (24.90)     1:14.73 (25.09)     1:38.86 (24.13)
  2 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                     1:40.24    1:39.64    4  
     1) Hill, Jenny C 21                2) Law, Jen J 21                  
     3) Wall, Alison M 19               4) Scheidl, Maya W 19             
                  24.95       50.27 (25.32)     1:15.06 (24.79)     1:39.64 (24.58)
  3 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'                 NT    1:42.17    2  
     1) Anderson, Katie M 20            2) Ling, Alissa S 17              
     3) Zanolli, Nicole C 18            4) Taege, Sara M 21               
                  25.66       51.43 (25.77)     1:17.71 (26.28)     1:42.17 (24.46)
  4 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                          NT    1:43.05  
     1) Bischoff, Melissa 18            2) Erdmann, Abby A 19             
     3) Yang, Florina 18                4) Ho, Jessie S 19                
                  26.36       51.76 (25.40)     1:18.06 (26.30)     1:43.05 (24.99)
  5 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'C'                 NT   x1:46.07  
     1) Siegel, Lindsey M 19            2) Polries, Erin E 19             
     3) Litteral, Devon A 18            4) Beuter, Kate K 19              
                  25.80       52.67 (26.87)     1:19.86 (27.19)     1:46.07 (26.21)
  6 University of Chicago-IL  'C'                          NT   x1:50.16  
     1) Wimer, Gabrielle E 20           2) LoPiano, Cara I 20             
     3) Benjamin, Miriam 18             4) Joyce, Liz V 20                
                  27.37       53.72 (26.35)     1:22.18 (28.46)     1:50.16 (27.98)
 -- Washington University St. Loui-MV  'D'                 NT   X1:47.49  
     1) Stadermann, Amanda C 20         2) Chase, Hannah E 21             
     3) Murdock, Michelle M 18          4) Willcox, Courtenay L 21        
                  26.27       53.06 (26.79)     1:19.77 (26.71)     1:47.49 (27.72)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'                 NT    1:24.20   11  
     1) Morrell, Justin S 20            2) Dalton, Reed C 20              
     3) Brown, Ross J 18                4) Yao, Kaisen 20                 
                  21.35       42.17 (20.82)     1:03.11 (20.94)     1:24.20 (21.09)
  2 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                     1:26.10    1:26.58    4  
     1) Turkatte, Connor 18             2) Meek, Thomas W 20              
     3) Homere, Andrew J 20             4) Veldman, Matthew J 20          
                  22.12       43.66 (21.54)     1:05.26 (21.60)     1:26.58 (21.32)
  3 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                          NT    1:27.45    2  
     1) Estes, Jeremy R 19              2) Lee, Mantim 20                 
     3) Charysh, Michael S 22           4) Simoneau, J.T. T 19            
                  22.08       43.47 (21.39)     1:05.83 (22.36)     1:27.45 (21.62)
  4 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'                 NT    1:28.85  
     1) Frerichs, Reese P 19            2) Dawson, Tj J 18                
     3) Lagieski, Michael J 19          4) Miller, Will J 21              
                  22.69       44.44 (21.75)     1:06.53 (22.09)     1:28.85 (22.32)
  5 University of Chicago-IL  'C'                          NT   x1:31.30  
     1) Ricks, Wilson A 18              2) Reuter, Nick 18                
     3) Kunkel, Robby L 21              4) Taylor, James L 20             
                  23.16       45.99 (22.83)     1:08.39 (22.40)     1:31.30 (22.91)
  6 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'C'                 NT   x1:33.54  
     1) Fallon, Sean 18                 2) Cook, Jaron M 18               
     3) Zhu, Wending 18                 4) Postetter, Michael D 21        
                  23.31       46.63 (23.32)     1:10.18 (23.55)     1:33.54 (23.36)
  7 University of Chicago-IL  'D'                          NT   x1:33.85  
     1) Angeles, Andrew A 21            2) Trafton, Luke 19               
     3) Chen, Matthew 19                4) Rodman, Jack D 18              
                  23.77       46.48 (22.71)     1:10.03 (23.55)     1:33.85 (23.82)
  8 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'D'                 NT   x1:35.63  
     1) Wojtak, Jeremy J 18             2) Schneider, Grigg C 20          
     3) Bennett, Landon Stryker S 19    4) Yao, Albert A 17               
                  24.85       48.59 (23.74)     1:12.58 (23.99)     1:35.63 (23.05)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Washington University St. Loui      179   2. University of Chicago               120
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Washington University St. Loui      154   2. University of Chicago               145