Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
University of Chicago Department of Athletics & Recreation

Licensed to University of Chicago HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/22/2015 07:40 PM
          7th Annual Phoenix Fall Classic - 11/20/2015 to 11/22/2015           
                           Sanction #: ILOB 15-0101                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:33.77   2/14/2013 Emory University                           
                         R Rosenkranz, N Larson, A Wolber, A Dobben        
                1:35.11  Q15
                1:35.85  D3B
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                         1:36.85         40  
     1) Grand'Pierre, Naomy FR          2) r:0.36 Wick, Daria FR          
     3) r:0.09 Scheidl, Maya JR         4) r:0.31 Ho, Jessie JR           
     r:+0.77  24.52    24.31    23.90    24.12                                    
  2 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                        x1:37.79        
     1) Bischoff, Melissa SO            2) r:+0.0 Wall, Alison JR         
     3) r:0.20 Law, Jen SR              4) r:0.26 Cheng, Christina FR     
              25.27    23.81    24.36    24.35                                    
  3 Hillsdale College-MI  'A'                             1:38.06         34  
     1) Shallman, Emily JR              2) r:0.23 Sigurjonsdottir, Erla FR
     3) r:0.36 Wheeler, Jennifer SR     4) r:0.46 De Tar, Suzanne FR      
     r:+0.77  25.29    24.39    24.35    24.03                                    
  4 University of Chicago-IL  'C'                        x1:39.95        
     1) Wall, Megan JR                  2) r:0.37 Eastman, Hannah FR      
     3) r:0.40 Yang, Florina SO         4) r:0.23 Harris, Jenna SR        
     r:+0.64  25.00    24.16    25.72    25.07                                    
  5 Lincoln College-IL  'A'                               1:44.25         32  
     1) Taylor, Tibbetts                2) r:0.69 Smith, Shannon          
     3) r:0.15 Westhoff, Madison        4) r:0.34 Ashby, Aunyx            
     r:+0.73  26.14    27.21    26.12    24.78                                    
  6 University of Chicago-IL  'D'                        x1:45.72        
     1) Hu, Ciara SR                    2) r:0.55 Stover, Simone FR       
     3) r:0.15 Wimer, Gabrielle SR      4) r:0.42 Wong, Sydney SO         
     r:+0.69  26.01    26.20    26.83    26.68                                    
  7 Hillsdale College-MI  'B'                            x1:47.54        
     1) Sowell, Whitley JR              2) r:+0.0 Ellingson, Anika FR     
     3) r:0.21 Balog, Emily JR          4) r:0.20 Bass, Mae JR            
     r:+0.75  28.13    25.94    25.65    27.82                                    
  8 Iowa Lakes Community College-IA  'A'                  1:48.72         30  
     1)                                 2) r:0.61                         
     3) r:0.55                          4) r:0.34                         
              27.99    29.01    27.18    24.54                                    
  9 College of Saint Mary  'A'                            1:49.20         28  
     1) Bernal, Colleen JR              2) r:0.14 Pauley, Hannah JR       
     3) r:0.53 Hanus, Carolyn JR        4) r:0.07 LeMense, Regina FR      
              26.83    26.59    28.63    27.15                                    
 10 Hillsdale College-MI  'C'                            x1:49.46        
     1) Dickhudt, Kenzi JR              2) r:+0.0                         
     3) r:+0.0                          4) r:+0.0                         
     r:+0.79  28.69    27.72    27.82    25.23                                    
 11 Illinois Tech Scarlet Hawks-IL  'A'                   1:50.38         26  
     1) Lane, Maddie FR                 2) r:+0.0 Wischmeyer, Grace SO    
     3) r:+0.0 Shepherd, Delaney FR     4) r:+0.0 Tyler, Briana SO        
              27.28    28.28    28.10    26.72                                    
 12 Illinois Tech Scarlet Hawks-IL  'B'                  x1:54.64        
     1) Obenaus, Ava SO                 2) r:0.28 Gvozdjan, Milica SO     
     3) r:0.32 Slator, Haley SO         4) r:0.39 Burrell, Maddi SO       
     r:+0.86  28.58    29.41    28.53    28.12                                    
 13 North Central College-IL  'A'                         1:54.82         24  
     1) Manikas, Emily SO               2) r:+0.0 Haskell, Michelle SR    
     3) r:0.30 Vargo, Emily SO          4) r:0.21 Heun, Sophia FR         
              29.22    32.66    30.43    22.51                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:22.22   2/14/2013 Emory University                           
                         R Bass, R Upton, A Dillinger, R Spock             
                1:22.50  Q15
                1:23.16  D3B
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                         1:22.50 Q15     40  
     1) Farrell, Alexander FR           2) r:0.05 Meek, Thomas SR         
     3) r:0.33 Wang, Winston FR         4) r:0.20 Homere, Andrew SR       
     r:+0.78  20.46    19.86    21.52    20.66                                    
  2 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                        x1:24.95        
     1) Farr, David FR                  2) r:0.43 Park, Stephen FR        
     3) r:0.07 Simoneau, Jt JR          4) r:0.25 Novis, Keenan FR        
     r:+0.66  21.34    21.68    20.63    21.30                                    
  3 University of Chicago-IL  'C'                        x1:28.02        
     1) Ku, Kevin JR                    2) r:0.35 Bischoff, Kent SR       
     3) r:0.38 Reuter, Nick SO          4) r:0.30 Trafton, Luke SO        
     r:+0.65  22.83    21.80    21.80    21.59                                    
  4 Iowa Lakes Community College-IA  'A'                  1:29.19         34  
     1) Day, Chris FR                   2) r:0.49 Anderson, Jayc SO       
     3) r:0.03 Price, Noah SO           4) r:0.07 Rosta, Kyler SO         
     r:+0.73  22.71    22.91    22.07    21.50                                    
  5 Illinois Tech Scarlet Hawks-IL  'A'                   1:30.66         32  
     1) Grieve, Tanner SR               2) r:0.29 Schindler, Matt FR      
     3) r:0.31 Milici, Mikey FR         4) r:0.41 McGuire, Connor SR      
     r:+0.67  22.92    22.92    22.18    22.64                                    
  6 University of Chicago-IL  'E'                        x1:32.36        
     1) Nathan, Gabriel SR              2) r:0.29 Rodman, Jack SO         
     3) r:0.30 Lemay, Michael FR        4) r:0.34 Yan, Brian SR           
     r:+0.69  23.59    22.80    22.50    23.47                                    
  7 Lincoln College-IL  'A'                               1:33.09         30  
     1) McDanel, Logan                  2) r:0.28 Abrams, Ben             
     3) r:0.50 Ament, Ty                4) r:0.41 Erbsleben, Brosnan      
     r:+0.76  22.28    23.84    23.21    23.76                                    
  8 Illinois Tech Scarlet Hawks-IL  'B'                  x1:35.72        
     1) Valio, Joe SR                   2) r:0.27 German, Lou FR          
     3) r:0.31 Polzin, David FR         4) r:0.22 Yao, Moses SR           
     r:+0.71  24.45    23.89    24.59    22.79                                    
  9 Illinois Tech Scarlet Hawks-IL  'C'                  x1:40.40        
     1) Williams, Matthew SR            2) r:0.13 Busch, Tristan JR       
     3) r:0.31 Keating, Max FR          4) r:0.22 Voelker, Jason SO       
     r:+0.81  25.14    24.00    26.05    25.21                                    
 10 North Central College-IL  'A'                         1:41.09         28  
     1) Gentile, Luke FR                2) r:0.30 Slinkman, Nicholas FR   
     3) r:0.36 Bennington, Trey JR      4) r:0.29 Ramirez, Jordan FR      
     r:+0.79  24.81    25.85    27.06    23.37                                    
 -- University of Chicago-IL  'D'                              DQ        
     1) Edmondson, Teddy FR             2) r:0.45 Berman, David FR        
     3) r:-0.08 Longwell, Andrew FR     4) r:0.33 Tong, David JR          
     r:+0.66  23.01    23.13    22.67    23.32                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 16:54.30   2/14/2009 Margaret Rippe, NYU                       
                16:28.07  D3A
                17:14.43  Q15
                17:33.72  D3B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Zoe        SR Hillsdale-MI                  17:24.85 D3B     20  
              29.59   31.12   31.56   31.69   31.62   31.32   31.48   31.47
      31.46   31.83   31.92   31.71   31.70   31.9410:04.44        
  2 Chu, Karen          SR Chicago-IL                    17:25.93 D3B     17  
     r:+0.79  28.22   30.96   31.38   31.57   31.55   31.64   31.64   31.58
      31.57   31.69   31.66   31.82   32.09   31.84   32.07   32.29
      31.94   32.07   32.10   32.22   31.92   31.92   31.54   31.54
      31.66   31.74   31.73   31.80   32.14   32.17   32.03   32.44
      31.40
  3 Lopiano, Cara       JR Chicago-IL                    17:30.27 D3B     16  
     r:+0.80  28.39   30.76   31.23   31.67   31.88   31.75   32.10   31.90
      32.00   31.59   31.83   31.78   32.06   31.78   31.75   32.16
      32.08   31.62   31.96   32.06   32.55   32.23   32.43   32.59
      32.26   32.16   31.82   32.23   32.39   32.17   32.04   32.29
      30.76
  4 Browning, Cecile    FR Chicago-IL                    17:42.97         15  
     r:+1.01  28.92   30.90   31.46   31.62   31.79   31.98   31.84   32.00
      32.05   31.98   32.00   32.12   32.01   32.22   32.27   32.48
      32.32   32.67   32.50   32.42   32.72   32.46   32.57   32.65
      32.82   32.88   32.98   33.06   33.70   33.60   32.34   32.39
      31.25
  5 Smith, Mikalah      SR Hillsdale-MI                  18:24.10         14  
              29.76   32.35   32.74   33.15   33.43   33.76   33.60   33.28
      33.16   33.30   33.39   33.16   33.21   33.42   33.26   33.26
      33.86   33.71   34.16   34.11   33.81   33.71   33.64   34.19
      34.11   33.79   34.07   34.11   34.24   33.65   33.60   33.70
      33.41
  6 Benjamin, Miriam    SO Chicago-IL                    18:45.20         13  
     r:+0.85  30.19   32.94   33.67   33.83   33.81   33.62   33.90   33.78
      33.84   33.79   33.78   33.98   33.98   34.21   34.07   34.47
      34.40   34.54   34.50   34.42   34.56   34.57   34.40   34.73
      34.97   34.85   34.87   34.75   34.73   34.77   34.54   34.40
      33.34
  7 Shepherd, Delaney   FR Illinois Tech-IL              19:32.14         12  
     r:+0.81  31.55   34.94   35.28   35.51   35.79   35.27   35.21   35.44
      35.22   35.47   35.17   35.67   36.07   35.45   35.63   35.66
      35.73   36.51   35.56   35.56   35.95   36.09   36.02   35.57
      36.34   36.07   36.28   35.90   36.27   36.31   35.90   35.91
      32.84
  8 Devens, Marguerite  FR Chicago-IL                    19:32.72         11  
     r:+0.79  30.65   34.32   35.49   35.09   35.57   35.31   35.74   36.23
      36.30   35.80   35.40   36.04   35.53   35.94   35.92   35.90
      36.12   36.20   36.13   36.29   35.91   36.48   35.47   35.78
      35.76   36.00   35.84   35.91   35.65   36.05   35.50   34.62
      33.78
  9 Vance, Christina       Lincoln-IL                    19:38.86          9  
              30.44   33.85   34.43   34.89   34.68   35.28   34.94   35.31
      35.43   35.72   35.41   35.45   35.68   35.97   35.78   35.90
      36.00   35.99   35.92   36.44   36.47   36.71   36.76   36.76
      36.50   36.98   36.89   36.99   36.77   36.56   36.59   35.98
      35.39
 10 Frantz, Nicole      SR Illinois Tech-IL              19:45.01          7  
     r:+0.83  30.79   34.34   35.11   35.51   35.29   35.07   35.22   34.85
      34.94   35.20   35.78   35.72   35.95   36.31   36.40   36.20
      36.34   36.16   36.16   36.56   36.95   36.34   36.59   37.07
      36.62   37.40   37.82   37.10   37.54   36.37   36.43   36.60
      34.28
 11 Drew, Sidney        SO CSM                           19:46.51          6  
              30.16   34.27   35.52   35.48   36.17   35.80   36.13   35.79
      36.08   36.24   36.34   36.16   36.26   36.36   36.16   36.29
      36.22   36.68   36.02   36.83   36.69   36.09   36.98   36.59
      36.98   36.34   36.65   36.62   36.34   36.26   36.23   35.46
      34.32
 12 Lane, Maddie        FR Illinois Tech-IL              19:51.73          5  
     r:+0.70  30.98   35.74   35.90   35.79   35.88   35.69   35.98   35.50
      36.44   35.59   36.21   36.79   36.63   36.78   36.08   36.55
      36.72   35.91   36.50   37.00   36.18   36.75   36.94   36.30
      37.16   36.93   36.55   36.77   37.24   36.15   35.95   35.51
      34.64
 13 Porter, Sage        FR CSM                           19:58.23          4  
              31.45   36.01   37.20   37.30   36.99   37.15   36.78   37.19
      37.53   36.93   36.36   36.29   36.50   36.41   36.29   36.17
      36.24   36.34   36.48   36.22   36.42   36.30   36.22   36.58
      36.32   36.61   36.41   36.52   36.42   36.59   36.28   35.63
      34.10
 14 Obenaus, Ava        SO Illinois Tech-IL              21:17.83          3  
              33.30   37.46   37.68   38.04   38.31   38.50   38.28   39.07
      38.64   38.94   39.15   39.08   38.70   38.81   39.06   39.27
      39.27   39.27   39.05   39.27   39.04   40.37   39.60   39.97
      39.76   39.26   39.62   39.77   39.62   38.86   38.53   37.93
      36.35
 
Event 4  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 15:33.93   2/16/2013 Zane Turpin, WUSTL                        
                15:05.49  D3A
                15:52.89  Q15
                16:16.65  D3B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Todd, Michael       FR Chicago-IL                    16:10.58 D3B     20  
     r:+0.73  25.40   27.70   28.52   28.92   29.00   29.22   29.20   29.13
      29.40   29.33   29.27   29.41   29.29   29.58   29.47   29.77
      29.81   29.52   29.73   29.40   29.93   30.14   30.16   30.09
      30.06   30.21   30.13   30.06   29.75   29.98   30.25   30.04
      28.71
  2 Esposito, Julien    FR Chicago-IL                    16:20.36         17  
     r:+0.79  26.02   28.57   29.19   29.41   29.51   29.69   30.06   30.20
      29.65   29.67   29.67   29.88   30.03   30.00   30.28   29.88
      30.06   30.14   29.77   29.93   29.96   29.83   29.74   30.42
      30.02   30.30   30.06   30.21   30.05   29.97   30.27   29.81
      28.11
  3 Boldt, Kevin        SR Illinois Tech-IL              17:19.93         16  
     r:+0.86  28.01   31.03   31.39   31.07   31.06   31.08   31.36   31.18
      31.33   31.67   31.61   31.42   31.93   31.62   31.94   31.75
      31.94   31.87   32.18   32.19   31.36   32.06   31.61   31.82
      32.27   31.83   31.97   32.14   31.85   31.74   31.88   31.49
      30.28
  4 Weisbecker, Brian   SR Chicago-IL                    18:28.54         15  
     r:+0.85  28.83   32.28   32.67   33.29   33.33   33.45   33.59   34.11
      34.30   34.32   34.16   34.44   34.14   34.16   33.87   34.04
      33.65   34.20   34.51   34.38   33.84   34.06   33.95   33.63
      33.89   33.51   33.79   33.42   33.60   33.56   33.98   33.60
      31.99
  5 Kitahata, Grant     FR Illinois Tech-IL              18:39.91         14  
              30.25   32.56   33.60   33.97   34.18   34.12   34.47   34.39
      34.33   34.11   33.85   34.31   34.29   35.25   33.84   34.35
      34.73   34.57   34.67   34.63   34.06   34.16   35.14   33.42
      33.69   34.04   34.13   34.88   33.04   33.74   33.81   33.91
      31.42
  6 Busch, Tristan      JR Illinois Tech-IL              18:42.82         13  
     r:+0.85  28.99   32.07   32.14   32.91   33.20   33.97   34.22   33.51
      34.16   34.09   34.35   34.02   34.54   34.16   33.80   33.73
      34.54   34.11   34.65   34.54   34.72   34.10   34.11   33.93
      33.27   33.90   34.90   34.85   35.51   35.46   36.00   35.56
      34.81
  7 Erbsleben, Brosnan     Lincoln-IL                    19:24.22         12  
     r:+0.73  28.85   31.62   32.53   33.06   33.95   34.46   34.86   34.83
      34.73   34.76   35.34   34.88   35.80   35.73   35.71   36.20
      36.10   36.27   36.15   35.82   36.36   36.58   36.42   36.30
      36.59   36.80   36.17   36.19   37.13   35.38   36.37   36.50
      35.78
  8 Herzog, Ian            Lincoln-IL                    20:02.96         11  
     r:+0.87  30.08   32.71   34.15   34.28   34.63   34.59   34.85   35.45
      35.95   35.48   35.78   35.74   36.67   37.08   37.01   37.57
      37.57   37.46   37.74   38.06   37.43   37.74   38.02   37.75
      38.36   37.42   37.90   38.12   37.85   38.11   37.64   37.12
      36.65
 
Event 5  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 3:50.25   2/14/2013 Emory University                           
                         E Thompson, R Rosenkranz, L Hackler, N Larson     
                3:50.40  Q15
                3:51.95  D3B
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                         3:53.91         40  
     1) Wall, Alison JR                 2) r:0.30 Wall, Megan JR          
     3) r:0.32 Law, Jen SR              4) r:0.45 Grand'Pierre, Naomy FR  
     r:+0.62  28.24    57.24    31.62  1:07.12    26.26    57.17    24.82    52.38
  2 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                        x3:54.48        
     1) Bischoff, Melissa SO            2) r:+0.0 Cheng, Christina FR     
     3) r:0.32 Wick, Daria FR           4) r:0.11 Scheidl, Maya JR        
     r:+0.54  27.45    59.22    31.05  1:06.48    26.21    56.94    24.42    51.84
  3 Hillsdale College-MI  'A'                             3:56.38         34  
     1) Farris, Tiffany FR              2) r:0.11 Ellingson, Anika FR     
     3) r:0.37 Rinaldi, Sarah SR        4) r:-0.03 Sigurjonsdottir, Erla F
     r:+0.61  29.17  1:00.71    29.73  1:03.99    26.69    58.21    25.00    53.47
  4 Hillsdale College-MI  'B'                            x4:03.92        
     1) Noll, Naofa SR                  2) r:0.21 Balog, Emily JR         
     3) r:0.26 Houghton, Grace FR       4) r:0.39 Smith, Mikalah SR       
     r:+0.61  30.04  1:02.00    31.68  1:07.50    27.59    59.50    26.10    54.92
  5 University of Chicago-IL  'C'                        x4:07.25        
     1) Yang, Florina SO                2) r:0.21 Madden, Emma SO         
     3) r:0.23 Eastman, Hannah FR       4) r:0.33 Ho, Jessie JR           
     r:+0.64  30.74  1:03.96    32.71  1:12.17    26.71    57.41    25.28    53.71
  6 Illinois Tech Scarlet Hawks-IL  'A'                   4:08.97         32  
     1) Wills, Kristin FR               2) r:0.36 Temple, Brigitte SO     
     3) r:0.07 Tyler, Briana SO         4) r:0.05 Duke, Jasmine FR        
     r:+0.59  30.08  1:02.73    32.22  1:09.07    28.90  1:02.59    25.28    54.58
  7 University of Chicago-IL  'D'                        x4:10.75        
     1) Harris, Jenna SR                2) r:0.60 Stover, Simone FR       
     3) r:0.20 Hu, Ciara SR             4) r:0.10 Wimer, Gabrielle SR     
     r:+0.67  30.04  1:02.58    32.80  1:10.56    27.83    59.47    28.06    58.14
  8 Lincoln College-IL  'A'                               4:20.02         30  
     1) Vance, Christina                2) r:+0.0 Taylor, Tibbetts        
     3) r:0.37 Ewald, Madi              4) r:0.34 Ashby, Aunyx            
     r:+0.61  33.48  1:08.35    33.56  1:14.57    27.07  1:02.09    25.17    55.01
  9 University of Chicago-IL  'E'                        x4:22.73        
     1) Hunt, Emily JR                  2) r:+0.0 Benjamin, Miriam SO     
     3) r:0.37 Wong, Sydney SO          4) r:0.33 Lu, Joyce SR            
     r:+0.62  31.40  1:04.69    35.83  1:16.35    29.10  1:02.18    28.36    59.51
 10 College of Saint Mary  'A'                            4:28.02         28  
     1) Bernal, Colleen JR              2) r:0.45 Hanus, Carolyn JR       
     3) r:0.25 Pauley, Hannah JR        4) r:0.19 LeMense, Regina FR      
     r:+0.73  31.63  1:05.68    35.21  1:15.38    30.25  1:06.43    28.22  1:00.53
 11 Illinois Tech Scarlet Hawks-IL  'B'                  x4:30.17        
     1) Burrell, Maddi SO               2) r:+0.0 Wischmeyer, Grace SO    
     3) r:+0.0 Slator, Haley SO         4) r:+0.0 Frantz, Nicole SR       
     r:+0.65  32.60  1:07.51    34.45  1:12.89    31.42  1:10.10    28.23    59.67
 12 Hillsdale College-MI  'C'                            x4:30.18        
     1) Smith, Theresa SO               2) r:0.57 Dickhudt, Kenzi JR      
     3) r:0.44 Bowen, Peyton SO         4) r:0.34 Sowell, Whitley JR      
     r:+0.56  32.37  1:06.20    36.99  1:18.83    28.63  1:01.93    28.98  1:03.22
 13 Iowa Lakes Community College-IA  'A'                  4:33.84         26  
     1) Guerrero, Imani FR              2) r:0.12 Rova, Adele SO          
     3) r:0.37 Stubbs, Maddie SO        4) r:0.36 Cook, Tasia SO          
     r:+0.66  31.21  1:05.83    36.39  1:17.42    31.94  1:10.04    28.69  1:00.55
 14 North Central College-IL  'A'                         4:35.94         24  
     1) Kruzel, Sam FR                  2) r:+0.0 Thurston, Kailee FR     
     3) r:+0.0 Stylianou, Danae FR      4) r:0.48 Manikas, Emily SO       
     r:+0.70  32.24  1:06.01    36.61  1:19.79    30.14  1:06.13    29.85  1:04.01
 
Event 6  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 3:18.55   2/25/2012 University of Indianapolis                 
                         J Rossillo, M Demirtas, G Kogel, B Barbosa        
                3:20.69  Q15
                3:23.13  D3B
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                         3:22.12 D3B     40  
     1) Wang, Winston FR                2) r:+0.0 Novis, Keenan FR        
     3) r:0.48 Meek, Thomas SR          4) r:0.36 Farrell, Alexander FR   
     r:+0.54  24.44    50.91    26.71    57.58    52.91  1:33.63                  
  2 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                        x3:27.28        
     1) Lin, Alex SO                    2) r:0.19 Homere, Andrew SR       
     3) r:0.11 Ku, Kevin JR             4) r:0.38 Simoneau, Jt JR         
     r:+0.59  25.17    52.11    26.23    57.51    51.50  1:12.99    24.67    24.67
  3 University of Chicago-IL  'C'                        x3:29.56        
     1) Mitchell, Dalton FR             2) r:0.11 Lee, Rolland JR         
     3) r:0.22 Farr, David FR           4) r:0.38 Park, Stephen FR        
     r:+0.63  25.66    53.44    27.42    58.52    51.00  1:13.14    24.46    24.46
  4 University of Chicago-IL  'D'                        x3:34.81        
     1) Lemay, Michael FR               2) r:0.47 Bischoff, Kent SR       
     3) r:0.40 Reuter, Nick SO          4) r:0.29 Edmondson, Teddy FR     
     r:+0.59  25.64    52.91    27.48    59.12    51.92  1:15.84    26.94    26.94
  5 Illinois Tech Scarlet Hawks-IL  'A'                   3:36.24         34  
     1) Milici, Mikey FR                2) r:0.42 Korhonen, Jay SO        
     3) r:0.14 Escasa, Julian FR        4) r:0.16 Grieve, Tanner SR       
     r:+0.66  26.33    54.32    30.13  1:03.34    52.25  1:15.51    25.94    23.07
  6 Illinois Tech Scarlet Hawks-IL  'B'                  x3:39.11        
     1) Valio, Joe SR                   2) r:0.07 Yao, Moses SR           
     3) r:0.17 Schindler, Matt FR       4) r:0.27 Boldt, Kevin SR         
     r:+0.60  28.01    58.90    29.13  1:03.52    56.05  1:20.07    26.97    16.62
  7 Lincoln College-IL  'A'                               3:43.05         32  
     1) McDanel, Logan                  2) r:0.36 Macedo, Vinicus         
     3) r:0.52 Elisa, Paul              4) r:0.23 Abrams, Ben             
     r:+0.58  26.79    54.91    29.78  1:04.91    23.72    51.88    24.15    51.35
  8 University of Chicago-IL  'E'                        x3:43.81        
     1) Rodman, Jack SO                 2) r:0.41 Yan, Brian SR           
     3) r:0.18 Tong, David JR           4) r:0.07 Berman, David FR        
     r:+0.67  27.38    56.83    28.48  1:01.52    24.84    54.36    23.32    51.10
  9 Illinois Tech Scarlet Hawks-IL  'C'                  x3:44.58        
     1) Keating, Max FR                 2) r:+0.0 German, Lou FR          
     3) r:0.39 Williams, Matthew SR     4) r:0.33 Voelker, Jason SO       
     r:+0.64  31.28  1:05.38    32.04  1:08.31    26.76    57.91    26.64    32.98
 10 Iowa Lakes Community College-IA  'A'                  3:48.86         30  
     1) Day, Chris FR                   2) r:0.09 Rosta, Kyler SO         
     3) r:0.23 Eisenhower, Nate FR      4) r:0.48 Price, Noah SO          
     r:+0.65  27.01    54.99    30.68  1:06.52    26.24    57.53    23.22    49.82
 11 North Central College-IL  'A'                         3:49.46         28  
     1) Ramirez, Jordan FR              2) r:+0.0 Slinkman, Nicholas FR   
     3) r:+0.0 Gentile, Luke FR         4) r:0.27 Bennington, Trey JR     
     r:+0.57  27.77    58.01    32.70  1:14.23    29.31  1:03.51    28.83    33.71
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:45.05  10/24/2015 Northwestern University                    
                         L Locke, J Kurke, J Pratt, M Warren               
                1:45.16  Q15
                1:45.96  D3B
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                         1:46.05         40  
     1) Bischoff, Melissa SO            2) r:0.29 Cheng, Christina FR     
     3) r:0.32 Wick, Daria FR           4) r:0.28 Ho, Jessie JR           
     r:+0.58  26.36    30.29    25.53    23.87                                    
  2 Wheaton College-IL  'A'                               1:48.00         34  
     1) Bagley, Erin JR                 2) r:0.21 Roberson, Kayla SO      
     3) r:0.24 Nitz, Kirsty SR          4) r:0.35 Coley, Sarah SR         
     r:+0.76  28.44    29.89    25.18    24.49                                    
  3 Hillsdale College-MI  'A'                             1:49.51         32  
     1) Farris, Tiffany FR              2) r:0.25 Ellingson, Anika FR     
     3) r:0.19 Shallman, Emily JR       4) r:0.37 De Tar, Suzanne FR      
     r:+0.65  28.56    30.39    25.92    24.64                                    
  4 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                        x1:51.79        
     1) Yang, Florina SO                2) r:0.19 Grand'Pierre, Naomy FR  
     3) r:0.15 Law, Jen SR              4) r:0.38 Lopiano, Cara JR        
     r:+0.57  29.37    30.74    26.11    25.57                                    
  5 Colorado College-CO  'A'                              1:52.46         30  
     1) Dilorati, Olivia SR             2) r:+0.0 Gillespie, Megan SR     
     3) r:0.18 Silk, Ellen SO           4) r:0.33 Zuckerman, Justina SO   
     r:+0.64  28.58    31.54    27.10    25.24                                    
  6 Illinois Tech Scarlet Hawks-IL  'A'                   1:55.70         28  
     1) Wills, Kristin FR               2) r:0.48 Temple, Brigitte SO     
     3) r:0.05 Tyler, Briana SO         4) r:0.41 Duke, Jasmine FR        
     r:+0.65  29.30    32.65    28.38    25.37                                    
  7 Wheaton College-IL  'B'                              x1:55.83        
     1) Clarkson, Meredith SO           2) r:0.22 Deysher, Katie SR       
     3) r:0.44 Bai, Carrie SO           4) r:0.18 Rueger, Hannah SR       
     r:+0.70  30.72    32.02    28.34    24.75                                    
  8 Colorado College-CO  'B'                             x1:56.19        
     1) Cooper, Hannah SO               2) r:+0.0 Guynn, Kate FR          
     3) r:+0.0 Skilling, Skilling FR    4) r:0.34 Holmes, Erin SR         
     r:+0.71  30.29    32.23    28.12    25.55                                    
  9 University of Chicago-IL  'C'                        x1:57.05        
     1) Harris, Jenna SR                2) r:+0.0 Madden, Emma SO         
     3) r:+0.0 Wong, Sydney SO          4) r:+0.0 Lu, Joyce SR            
     r:+0.65  28.95    31.59    28.89    27.62                                    
 10 College of Saint Mary  'A'                            1:57.78         25  
     1) Drew, Sidney SO                 2) r:0.08 LeMense, Regina FR      
     3) r:0.34 Bernal, Colleen JR       4) r:0.37 Pauley, Hannah JR       
     r:+0.71  30.04    33.90    27.58    26.26                                    
 10 Lincoln College-IL  'A'                               1:57.78         25  
     1) Vance, Christina                2) r:0.40 Taylor, Tibbetts        
     3) r:0.36 Westhoff, Madison        4) r:0.34 Ashby, Aunyx            
     r:+0.64  30.94    33.75    29.24    23.85                                    
 12 Wheaton College-IL  'C'                              x1:59.42        
     1) Garner, Kristen FR              2) r:0.06 Lanzino, Roberta FR     
     3) r:0.19 McCarthy, Claire JR      4) r:0.19 Eklund, Nicole SR       
     r:+0.67  30.56    33.03    28.96    26.87                                    
 13 Colorado College-CO  'C'                             x1:59.79        
     1) Varner, Hannah FR               2) r:+0.0 Nonweiler, Jackie SR    
     3) r:0.19 Warden, Hannah FR        4) r:0.14 Adams, Rebecca SR       
     r:+0.64  32.11    32.37    29.33    25.98                                    
 14 Hillsdale College-MI  'C'                            x2:02.89        
     1) Smith, Theresa SO               2) r:+0.0 Bass, Mae JR            
     3) r:0.28 Bowen, Peyton SO         4) r:0.35 Smith, Mikalah SR       
     r:+0.64  33.04    35.53    29.22    25.10                                    
 15 Iowa Lakes Community College-IA  'A'                  2:03.50         22  
     1) Guerrero, Imani FR              2) r:0.50 Rova, Adele SO          
     3) r:0.29 Stubbs, Maddie SO        4) r:0.44 Cook, Tasia SO          
     r:+0.69  30.61    33.82    31.65    27.42                                    
 16 Illinois Tech Scarlet Hawks-IL  'B'                  x2:05.96        
     1) Slator, Haley SO                2) r:+0.0 Wischmeyer, Grace SO    
     3) r:+0.0 Shepherd, Delaney FR     4) r:+0.0 Burrell, Maddi SO       
     r:+0.69  32.16    34.45    31.46    27.89                                    
 17 North Central College-IL  'A'                         2:13.78         18  
     1) Thurston, Kailee FR             2) r:+0.0 Heun, Sophia FR         
     3) r:0.43 Manikas, Emily SO        4) r:0.60 Haskell, Michelle SR    
     r:+0.77  36.17    34.03    36.20    27.38                                    
 -- University of Chicago-IL  'D'                              DQ        
     1) Devens, Marguerite FR           2) r:0.31 Chu, Karen SR           
     3) r:-0.04 Wimer, Gabrielle SR     4) r:0.40 Benjamin, Miriam SO     
     r:+0.66  32.55    32.80    28.78    28.07                                    
 -- Hillsdale College-MI  'B'                                  DQ        
     1) Noll, Naofa SR                  2) r:0.37 Rinaldi, Sarah SR       
     3) r:0.48 Houghton, Grace FR       4) r:-0.03 Sigurjonsdottir, Erla F
     r:+0.63  29.57    30.88    27.61    24.62                                    
 -- Hillsdale College-MI  'D'                                 SCR        
 -- College of Saint Mary  'B'                                SCR        
     1) Porter, Sage FR                 2) Rundgren, Amanda JR            
     3) Hanus, Carolyn JR               4) Moeschen, Kathleen JR          
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:30.38  11/22/2014 University of Chicago                      
                         M Lee, J Taylor, M Veldman, T Meek                
                1:31.36  Q15
                1:32.29  D3B
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                         1:31.39 D3B     40  
     1) Wang, Winston FR                2) r:0.19 Homere, Andrew SR       
     3) r:0.24 Meek, Thomas SR          4) r:0.36 Farrell, Alexander FR   
     r:+0.54  23.81    25.64    21.83    20.11                                    
  2 Wheaton College-IL  'A'                               1:35.49         34  
     1) Szymczak, Chris FR              2) r:0.37 Penson, Elliot SR       
     3) r:0.32 Clement, Jacob JR        4) r:0.30 O'Connor, Jack SO       
     r:+0.67  24.68    27.05    22.62    21.14                                    
  3 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                        x1:36.80        
     1) Lin, Alex SO                    2) r:0.13 Lee, Rolland JR         
     3) r:0.24 Todd, Michael FR         4) r:0.30 Esposito, Julien FR     
     r:+0.61  24.20    27.02    23.27    22.31                                    
  4 University of Chicago-IL  'C'                        x1:37.51        
     1) Trafton, Luke SO                2) r:0.36 Bischoff, Kent SR       
     3) r:0.31 Reuter, Nick SO          4) r:0.24 Berman, David FR        
     r:+0.61  25.18    26.98    22.91    22.44                                    
  5 Wheaton College-IL  'B'                              x1:41.01        
     1) Coen, Addison SO                2) r:0.18 Deysher, Daniel FR      
     3) r:0.38 Dingfield, Chris SO      4) r:0.04 Larson, Stephen FR      
     r:+0.65  26.40    28.52    24.22    21.87                                    
  6 University of Chicago-IL  'D'                        x1:41.32        
     1) Mitchell, Dalton FR             2) r:0.36 Yan, Brian SR           
     3) r:0.36 Nathan, Gabriel SR       4) r:0.35 Edmondson, Teddy FR     
     r:+0.62  25.08    29.18    23.77    23.29                                    
  7 Lake Forest College  'A'                              1:41.36         32  
     1) McClellan, Jakobi SO            2) r:0.27 Korth, Kristofer SR     
     3) r:0.28 Huey, Orion JR           4) r:0.48 Johnson, Travis JR      
     r:+0.67  26.07    28.02    24.80    22.47                                    
  8 Iowa Lakes Community College-IA  'A'                  1:41.98         30  
     1) Day, Chris FR                   2) r:0.12 Rosta, Kyler SO         
     3) r:0.56 Oliver, Jake SO          4) r:+0.0 Anderson, Jayc SO       
     r:+0.61  25.97    29.29    24.75    21.97                                    
  9 Lincoln College-IL  'A'                               1:42.28         28  
     1) McDanel, Logan                  2) r:+0.0 Macedo, Vinicus         
     3) r:+0.0 Elisa, Paul              4) r:+0.0 Erbsleben, Brosnan      
     r:+0.63  26.20    29.01    23.80    23.27                                    
 10 Illinois Tech Scarlet Hawks-IL  'A'                   1:42.34         26  
     1) Escasa, Julian FR               2) r:0.32 Yao, Moses SR           
     3) r:0.20 Grieve, Tanner SR        4) r:0.18 McGuire, Connor SR      
     r:+0.54  25.47    29.42    24.79    22.66                                    
 11 Lake Forest College  'B'                             x1:42.38        
     1) Thomas, Virgil JR               2) r:0.27 Georgeff, Joshua JR     
     3) r:0.49 Haney, James JR          4) r:0.19 Bunting, David SO       
     r:+0.74  26.40    27.94    25.89    22.15                                    
 12 Wheaton College-IL  'C'                              x1:44.33        
     1) Mendez, Ben FR                  2) r:0.20 Pulgine, Nick SR        
     3) r:0.03 Rueger, Matthew FR       4) r:0.26 McCauley, Will JR       
     r:+0.58  26.78    30.10    24.80    22.65                                    
 13 Colorado College-CO  'A'                              1:44.99         24  
     1) Ceglinski, Drew FR              2) r:0.17 Yu, YueYang SR          
     3) r:0.33 Schick, Ethan FR         4) r:0.64 Zhang, Dennis JR        
     r:+0.74  28.21    28.82    23.72    24.24                                    
 14 Illinois Tech Scarlet Hawks-IL  'B'                  x1:45.72        
     1) Valio, Joe SR                   2) r:0.34 Voelker, Jason SO       
     3) r:0.17 Williams, Matthew SR     4) r:0.18 Schindler, Matt FR      
     r:+0.62  26.95    30.15    25.93    22.69                                    
 15 Lake Forest College  'C'                             x1:46.37        
     1) Longfield, Landon SO            2) r:0.40 Keast, Ryan JR          
     3) r:0.17 Cazedepats, Armel SR     4) r:0.23 Martinez, Christopher JR
     r:+0.61  28.03    29.40    25.53    23.41                                    
 16 North Central College-IL  'A'                         1:55.24         22  
     1) Ramirez, Jordan FR              2) r:0.29 Gentile, Luke FR        
     3) r:0.28 Slinkman, Nicholas FR    4) r:0.41 Bennington, Trey JR     
     r:+0.60  26.60    31.79    29.54    27.31                                    
 -- Illinois Tech Scarlet Hawks-IL  'C'                        DQ        
     1) Keating, Max FR                 2) r:-0.02 Polzin, David FR       
     3) r:0.45 German, Lou FR           4) r:0.34 Kitahata, Grant FR      
     r:+0.66  31.85    30.55    27.80    25.16                                    
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 2:04.64   2/14/2013 Mia Michalak, EMORY                        
                2:00.51  D3A
                2:05.63  Q15
                2:07.39  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rinaldi, Sarah      SR Hillsdale-MI         2:07.02    2:06.46 D3B     20  
     r:+0.80  27.12   32.30   36.44   30.60                                
  2 Wall, Megan         JR Chicago-IL           2:08.25    2:08.78         17  
              28.41   32.52   38.04   29.81                                
  3 Nitz, Kirsty        SR Wheaton IL-IL        2:09.61    2:09.32         16  
     r:+0.81  26.39   32.83   40.76   29.34                                
  4 Roberson, Kayla     SO Wheaton IL-IL        2:10.19    2:10.19         15  
              28.00   35.37   36.30   30.52                                
  5 Hu, Ciara           SR Chicago-IL           2:11.21    2:10.65         14  
     r:+0.75  28.28   34.03   39.30   29.04                                
  6 Cheng, Christina    FR Chicago-IL           2:12.64    2:10.85         13  
              28.46   34.86   37.19   30.34                                
  7 Bagley, Erin        JR Wheaton IL-IL        2:14.25    2:13.17         12  
     r:+0.72  28.72   34.09   39.00   31.36                                
  8 Dilorati, Olivia    SR COL-CO               2:14.59    2:16.51         11  
              28.07   34.98   42.33   31.13                                
B - Final
  9 Law, Jen            SR Chicago-IL           2:17.46    2:10.74          9  
     r:+0.73  27.76   32.47   39.31   31.20                                
 10 Balog, Emily        JR Hillsdale-MI         2:18.96    2:14.27          7  
     r:+0.70  28.64   36.91   37.48   31.24                                
 11 Coley, Sarah        SR Wheaton IL-IL        2:15.79    2:15.46          6  
     r:+0.78  28.15   34.99   39.23   33.09                                
 12 Temple, Brigitte    SO Illinois Tech-IL     2:17.38    2:15.77          5  
     r:+0.75  29.95   35.09   38.03   32.70                                
 13 Kurta, Simona       SO LFC                  2:17.54    2:16.02          4  
              29.15   34.19   40.80   31.88                                
 14 Farris, Tiffany     FR Hillsdale-MI         2:20.51    2:17.56          3  
              29.97   33.23   44.73   29.63                                
 15 Taylor, Tibbetts       Lincoln-IL           2:18.38    2:19.03          2  
     r:+0.77  28.96   35.60   42.85   31.62                                
 16 Ellingson, Anika    FR Hillsdale-MI         2:18.10    2:20.90          1  
     r:+0.72  31.18   37.95   38.73   33.04                                
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 2:04.64   2/14/2013 Mia Michalak, EMORY                        
                2:00.51  D3A
                2:05.63  Q15
                2:07.39  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rinaldi, Sarah            SR Hillsdale-MI                    2:07.02 qD3B   
              27.58   32.54   36.41   30.49                                
  2 Wall, Megan               JR Chicago-IL                      2:08.25 q      
              28.18   32.12   37.82   30.13                                
  3 Nitz, Kirsty              SR Wheaton IL-IL                   2:09.61 q      
     r:+0.82  27.11   31.60   39.17   31.73                                
  4 Roberson, Kayla           SO Wheaton IL-IL                   2:10.19 q      
     r:+0.78  28.01   34.61   37.10   30.47                                
  5 Hu, Ciara                 SR Chicago-IL                      2:11.21 q      
              28.17   33.70   39.69   29.65                                
  6 Cheng, Christina          FR Chicago-IL                      2:12.64 q      
              27.74   34.08   38.82   32.00                                
  7 Bagley, Erin              JR Wheaton IL-IL                   2:14.25 q      
     r:+0.75  28.68   34.17   38.63   32.77                                
  8 Dilorati, Olivia          SR COL-CO                          2:14.59 q      
     r:+0.67  27.77   34.07   41.04   31.71                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Coley, Sarah              SR Wheaton IL-IL                   2:15.79 q      
     r:+0.78  28.41   34.95   39.09   33.34                                
 10 Temple, Brigitte          SO Illinois Tech-IL                2:17.38 q      
     r:+0.71  30.27   34.31   38.68   34.12                                
 11 Law, Jen                  SR Chicago-IL                      2:17.46 q      
     r:+0.60  28.14   33.93   41.95   33.44                                
 12 Kurta, Simona             SO LFC                             2:17.54 q      
     r:+0.74  29.76   34.58   41.23   31.97                                
 13 Ellingson, Anika          FR Hillsdale-MI                    2:18.10 q      
     r:+0.70  30.87   37.66   37.64   31.93                                
 14 Taylor, Tibbetts             Lincoln-IL                      2:18.38 q      
     r:+0.76  29.27   35.28   42.63   31.20                                
 15 Balog, Emily              JR Hillsdale-MI                    2:18.96 q      
              29.45   37.40   39.17   32.94                                
 16 Farris, Tiffany           FR Hillsdale-MI                    2:20.51 q      
              29.32   33.85   46.28   31.06                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smith, Theresa            SO Hillsdale-MI                    2:20.73        
     r:+0.75  31.70   34.64   40.56   33.83                                
 18 Silk, Ellen               SO COL-CO                          2:21.11        
     r:+0.79  28.74   35.92   43.22   33.23                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wills, Kristin            FR Illinois Tech-IL                2:21.60        
     r:+0.71  30.05   35.26   43.09   33.20                                
 20 Stylianou, Danae          FR North Central-IL                2:22.58        
     r:+0.73  30.94   36.52   42.48   32.64                                
 21 Shupp, Em                 FR Wheaton IL-IL                   2:24.12        
     r:+0.70  29.96   39.50   42.23   32.43                                
 22 Tyler, Briana             SO Illinois Tech-IL                2:24.25        
              30.94   35.92   43.14   34.25                                
 23 Bass, Mae                 JR Hillsdale-MI                    2:25.93        
              31.43   38.98   40.44   35.08                                
 24 Cook, Tasia               SO Iowa Lakes-IA                   2:26.50        
     r:+0.70  31.12   36.41   45.87   33.10                                
 25 Lanzino, Roberta          FR Wheaton IL-IL                   2:26.81        
     r:+0.77  32.41   35.79   42.45   36.16                                
 26 Cooper, Hannah            SO COL-CO                          2:27.54        
              31.49   36.16   46.31   33.58                                
 27 Lu, Joyce                 SR Chicago-IL                      2:28.49        
              32.09   39.79   44.37   32.24                                
 28 Heun, Sophia              FR North Central-IL                2:28.59        
     r:+0.86  32.47   39.62   41.28   35.22                                
 29 LeMense, Regina           FR CSM                             2:29.94        
     r:+0.78  32.68   39.44   42.12   35.70                                
 30 Zhang, Alice              SO Wheaton IL-IL                   2:30.80        
              30.98   41.95   42.83   35.04                                
 31 Larson, Monica            SO Wheaton IL-IL                   2:31.14        
              32.92   38.82   44.46   34.94                                
 32 Slator, Haley             SO Illinois Tech-IL                2:33.76        
     r:+0.69  32.17   37.43   48.66   35.50                                
 33 McCarthy, Claire          JR Wheaton IL-IL                   2:36.59        
     r:+0.78  32.60   40.27   46.74   36.98                                
 34 Stubbs, Maddie            SO Iowa Lakes-IA                   2:39.05        
              33.33   40.61   48.61   36.50                                
 35 Gvozdjan, Milica          SO Illinois Tech-IL                2:41.59        
     r:+0.75  36.82   42.27   42.75   39.75                                
 36 Ecklund, Kelsey           FR Wheaton IL-IL                   2:45.33        
              36.74   43.80   45.24   39.55                                
 37 Halldin, Kathryn          FR Wheaton IL-IL                   2:50.53        
     r:+0.73  34.00   43.19   53.92   39.42                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:50.99  11/23/2013 Eric Hallman, UC                           
                1:46.96  D3A
                1:51.30  Q15
                1:52.53  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Farr, David         FR Chicago-IL           1:52.61    1:52.54         20  
     r:+0.70  24.17   29.07   33.30   26.00                                
  2 Novis, Keenan       FR Chicago-IL           1:54.01    1:53.14         17  
     r:+0.71  24.32   29.45   32.91   26.46                                
  3 Lin, Alex           SO Chicago-IL           1:57.87    1:54.39         16  
     r:+0.78  25.00   28.79   33.23   27.37                                
  4 Bischoff, Kent      SR Chicago-IL           1:58.76    1:58.14         15  
     r:+0.76  25.66   30.33   33.95   28.20                                
  5 Korhonen, Jay       SO Illinois Tech-IL     1:59.72    1:59.47         14  
     r:+0.68  26.66   31.55   34.03   27.23                                
  6 Penson, Elliot      SR Wheaton IL-IL        2:00.02    2:00.53         13  
     r:+0.83  26.25   31.16   34.01   29.11                                
  7 Szymczak, Chris     FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:01.52    2:02.34         12  
     r:+0.75  25.99   31.17   36.44   28.74                                
  8 Deysher, Daniel     FR Wheaton IL-IL        1:59.63    2:02.55         11  
     r:+0.74  26.36   32.59   34.81   28.79                                
B - Final
  9 Milici, Mikey       FR Illinois Tech-IL     2:02.26    2:01.06          9  
     r:+0.73  27.12   30.52   35.84   27.58                                
 10 Bunting, David      SO LFC                  2:04.54    2:03.96          7  
     r:+0.78  26.43   31.08   37.44   29.01                                
 11 Macedo, Vinicus        Lincoln-IL           2:07.31    2:04.32          6  
     r:+0.74  26.04   31.37   38.22   28.69                                
 12 Price, Noah         SO Iowa Lakes-IA        2:09.02    2:08.70          5  
     r:+0.81  27.27   33.27   38.53   29.63                                
 13 Rueger, Matthew     FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:14.45    2:09.80          4  
     r:+0.74  27.06   32.19   39.62   30.93                                
 14 Longfield, Landon   SO LFC                  2:09.42    2:09.95          3  
     r:+0.74  27.72   32.80   39.83   29.60                                
 15 Watmore, Trey       SO COL-CO               2:12.09    2:11.41          2  
     r:+0.71  27.82   34.40   38.35   30.84                                
 16 Ceglinski, Drew     FR COL-CO               2:12.81    2:12.26          1  
     r:+0.80  28.21   33.15   38.77   32.13                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:50.99  11/23/2013 Eric Hallman, UC                           
                1:46.96  D3A
                1:51.30  Q15
                1:52.53  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Farr, David               FR Chicago-IL                      1:52.61 q      
     r:+0.69  24.46   29.00   33.24   25.91                                
  2 Novis, Keenan             FR Chicago-IL                      1:54.01 q      
     r:+0.70  24.66   29.73   32.88   26.74                                
  3 Wang, Winston             FR Chicago-IL                      1:56.92 q      
              25.39   29.28   35.46   26.79                                
  4 Lin, Alex                 SO Chicago-IL                      1:57.87 q      
     r:+0.82  25.50   29.53   34.84   28.00                                
  5 Bischoff, Kent            SR Chicago-IL                      1:58.76 q      
     r:+0.75  25.51   30.09   34.45   28.71                                
  6 Deysher, Daniel           FR Wheaton IL-IL                   1:59.63 q      
     r:+0.71  25.43   31.10   34.46   28.64                                
  7 Korhonen, Jay             SO Illinois Tech-IL                1:59.72 q      
     r:+0.71  26.55   31.31   33.97   27.89                                
  8 Penson, Elliot            SR Wheaton IL-IL                   2:00.02 q      
     r:+0.76  26.25   32.76   32.84   28.17                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Clement, Jacob            JR Wheaton IL-IL                   2:00.50 q      
     r:+0.77  24.37   32.66   36.08   27.39                                
 10 Szymczak, Chris           FR Wheaton IL-IL                   2:01.52 q      
     r:+0.79  25.70   29.44   37.09   29.29                                
 11 Milici, Mikey             FR Illinois Tech-IL                2:02.26 q      
     r:+0.76  26.86   30.25   36.86   28.29                                
 12 O'Connor, Jack            SO Wheaton IL-IL                   2:03.45 q      
     r:+0.73  26.78   33.25   36.05   27.37                                
 13 Bunting, David            SO LFC                             2:04.54 q      
     r:+0.78  26.54   30.85   37.08   30.07                                
 14 Macedo, Vinicus              Lincoln-IL                      2:07.31 q      
     r:+0.74  27.03   31.56   38.29   30.43                                
 15 Price, Noah               SO Iowa Lakes-IA                   2:09.02 q      
     r:+0.77  27.01   32.70   39.32   29.99                                
 16 Longfield, Landon         SO LFC                             2:09.42 q      
     r:+0.72  27.32   32.34   39.44   30.32                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Watmore, Trey             SO COL-CO                          2:12.09        
     r:+0.71  27.41   34.06   38.37   32.25                                
 18 Ceglinski, Drew           FR COL-CO                          2:12.81        
     r:+0.77  27.60   33.29   38.29   33.63                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rueger, Matthew           FR Wheaton IL-IL                   2:14.45        
     r:+0.75  26.54   34.22   40.72   32.97                                
 20 Day, Chris                FR Iowa Lakes-IA                   2:14.67        
     r:+0.78  29.11   32.06   44.54   28.96                                
 21 Mendez, Ben               FR Wheaton IL-IL                   2:15.00        
     r:+0.77  27.83   33.06   42.20   31.91                                
 22 Yao, Moses                SR Illinois Tech-IL                2:15.94        
              28.26   37.61   36.18   33.89                                
 23 Carey, Ian                SO COL-CO                          2:17.44        
     r:+0.82  29.89   35.96   37.90   33.69                                
 24 Abrams, Ben                  Lincoln-IL                      2:18.48        
              27.38   36.20   42.84   32.06                                
 25 Williams, Matthew         SR Illinois Tech-IL                2:19.02        
              28.50   37.43   42.24   30.85                                
 26 German, Lou               FR Illinois Tech-IL                2:19.30        
              28.53   36.17   41.39   33.21                                
 -- Chong, Sam                JR Wheaton IL-IL                       SCR        
 
Event 11  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 4:56.49   2/14/2013 Sara Taege, WUSTL                          
                4:45.33  D3A
                4:58.16  Q15
                5:01.13  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chu, Karen          SR Chicago-IL           5:08.90    5:04.93         20  
     r:+0.63  27.98   30.60   31.06   30.88   31.20   30.96   31.05   30.98
      30.52   29.70                                                
  2 Eastman, Hannah     FR Chicago-IL           5:10.45    5:04.98         17  
     r:+0.78  28.30   30.49   30.88   30.70   30.80   30.57   30.99   30.91
      31.08   30.26                                                
  3 Browning, Cecile    FR Chicago-IL           5:05.97    5:06.27         16  
     r:+1.00  28.67   30.45   30.81   30.99   31.06   31.10   31.21   31.17
      30.82   29.99                                                
  4 Hopkins, Zoe        SR Hillsdale-MI         5:04.08    5:06.51         15  
     r:+0.81  28.66   30.36   30.59   30.92   30.93   31.17   31.48   31.11
      31.24   30.05                                                
  5 Lopiano, Cara       JR Chicago-IL           5:12.92    5:07.21         14  
              28.13   30.81   31.13   31.49   31.04   31.06   31.28   31.30
      30.83   30.14                                                
  6 Shallman, Emily     JR Hillsdale-MI         5:08.75    5:12.95         13  
     r:+0.86  28.41   30.98   31.27   31.31   31.84   32.15   32.08   31.98
      32.24   30.69                                                
  7 Houghton, Grace     FR Hillsdale-MI         5:13.28    5:17.00         12  
              29.63   31.95   32.43   32.24   31.98   32.29   31.90   31.76
      31.69   31.13                                                
  8 Smith, Mikalah      SR Hillsdale-MI         5:17.20    5:18.88         11  
              29.03   31.04   31.75   31.92   32.22   32.30   32.49   32.86
      32.96   32.31                                                
B - Final
  9 Stover, Simone      FR Chicago-IL           5:18.11    5:16.85          9  
     r:+0.82  27.57   29.95   31.26   31.90   32.55   32.79   33.09   32.76
      32.77   32.21                                                
 10 Deysher, Katie      SR Wheaton IL-IL        5:23.50    5:22.07          7  
     r:+0.72  29.36   31.76   32.18   32.32   32.32   32.48   32.55   32.79
      33.50   32.81                                                
 11 Harrison, Emily     SO COL-CO               5:31.90    5:24.71          6  
     r:+0.60  29.86   32.57   33.35   33.07   33.25   33.54   33.88   33.87
      33.36   27.96                                                
 12 McCarthy, Lily      SO LFC                  5:27.10    5:27.33          5  
              30.35   32.65   32.93   33.51   33.28   33.72   33.22   33.09
      33.19   31.39                                                
 13 Benjamin, Miriam    SO Chicago-IL           5:34.85    5:27.34          4  
     r:+0.86  30.48   32.55   33.00   33.17   33.37   32.92   33.30   33.25
      33.32   31.98                                                
 14 Devens, Marguerite  FR Chicago-IL           5:35.46    5:29.78          3  
     r:+0.90  30.07   32.49   33.26   33.49   33.55   33.70   33.53   33.80
      33.99   31.90                                                
 15 Holmes, Erin        SR COL-CO               5:35.60    5:33.91          2  
     r:+0.78  29.78   33.23   33.78   33.79   33.98   34.18   34.34   34.25
      34.04   32.54                                                
 16 Eklund, Nicole      SR Wheaton IL-IL        5:37.27    5:35.73          1  
              30.56   33.71   34.26   34.37   34.04   34.53   33.88   34.00
      33.64   32.74                                                
 
Event 11  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 4:56.49   2/14/2013 Sara Taege, WUSTL                          
                4:45.33  D3A
                4:58.16  Q15
                5:01.13  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hopkins, Zoe              SR Hillsdale-MI                    5:04.08 q      
              28.56   30.03   30.25   30.26   30.58   30.85   30.79   31.34
      31.35   30.07                                                
  2 Browning, Cecile          FR Chicago-IL                      5:05.97 q      
     r:+0.96  28.53   30.22   30.78   30.69   31.05   30.90   31.20   31.12
      30.89   30.59                                                
  3 Shallman, Emily           JR Hillsdale-MI                    5:08.75 q      
              28.25   31.22   31.81   31.84   31.35   31.31   31.67   31.52
      30.82   28.96                                                
  4 Chu, Karen                SR Chicago-IL                      5:08.90 q      
     r:+0.77  27.84   30.71   31.34   31.66   31.74   31.79   32.00   31.38
      30.54   29.90                                                
  5 Eastman, Hannah           FR Chicago-IL                      5:10.45 q      
     r:+0.77  27.27   29.90   30.64   30.92   31.48   31.60   32.33   32.02
      32.29   32.00                                                
  6 Lopiano, Cara             JR Chicago-IL                      5:12.92 q      
              28.70   30.88   31.65   32.10   32.07   32.12   31.59   31.64
      31.53   30.64                                                
  7 Houghton, Grace           FR Hillsdale-MI                    5:13.28 q      
              29.42   32.10   32.26   31.77   31.53   31.23   31.20   30.99
      31.42   31.36                                                
  8 Smith, Mikalah            SR Hillsdale-MI                    5:17.20 q      
              29.25   31.66   31.69   31.83   32.29   32.33   32.38   32.11
      31.92   31.74                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stover, Simone            FR Chicago-IL                      5:18.11 q      
              29.08   30.96   31.44   32.03   32.32   32.60   32.30   32.23
      32.69   32.46                                                
 10 Deysher, Katie            SR Wheaton IL-IL                   5:23.50 q      
     r:+0.71  29.85   32.12   32.41   32.43   32.49   32.74   32.76   32.99
      33.27   32.44                                                
 11 McCarthy, Lily            SO LFC                             5:27.10 q      
              30.13   32.34   32.99   33.29   33.16   33.25   33.13   33.50
      33.07   32.24                                                
 12 Harrison, Emily           SO COL-CO                          5:31.90 q      
     r:+0.73  30.25   32.64   33.28   33.78   33.83   33.61   33.80   33.81
      34.05   32.85                                                
 13 Benjamin, Miriam          SO Chicago-IL                      5:34.85 q      
     r:+0.85  31.13   33.42   33.75   33.72   33.55   34.02   33.90   34.19
      34.04   33.13                                                
 14 Devens, Marguerite        FR Chicago-IL                      5:35.46 q      
     r:+0.80  29.67   32.32   34.11   34.00   34.20   34.57   34.26   34.67
      34.64   33.02                                                
 15 Holmes, Erin              SR COL-CO                          5:35.60 q      
     r:+0.77  29.80   33.41   33.92   34.13   34.19   34.61   34.57   34.28
      34.07   32.62                                                
 16 Clarkson, Meredith        SO Wheaton IL-IL                   5:37.13 q      
              30.23   32.64   33.44   34.25   34.16   34.47   34.69   34.15
      34.55   34.55                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Eklund, Nicole            SR Wheaton IL-IL                   5:37.27        
              29.62   32.75   33.43   33.99   34.62   34.46   34.73   34.53
      35.15   33.99                                                
 18 Vance, Christina             Lincoln-IL                      5:39.54        
     r:+0.74  29.42   32.28   33.40   34.28   34.84   35.32   35.31   35.71
      35.20   33.78                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Doyle, Bethany            FR Wheaton IL-IL                   5:40.18        
     r:+0.73  29.92   33.30   33.97   34.72   34.63   34.75   34.80   34.87
      35.02   34.20                                                
 20 Shepherd, Delaney         FR Illinois Tech-IL                5:41.14        
     r:+0.78  31.08   33.61   35.05   35.17   35.09   34.73   35.21   35.28
      34.30   31.62                                                
 21 Burrell, Maddi            SO Illinois Tech-IL                5:41.24        
              31.61   34.24   34.69   34.80   34.86   34.65   34.77   34.56
      34.05   33.01                                                
 22 Frantz, Nicole            SR Illinois Tech-IL                5:42.52        
     r:+0.80  29.77   33.57   34.84   35.46   35.27   34.83   34.84   35.03
      35.10   33.81                                                
 23 Perkins, Camille          SO Wheaton IL-IL                   5:44.06        
     r:+0.86  31.74   34.17   34.66   35.05   35.03   34.82   35.05   34.75
      34.74   34.05                                                
 24 Lane, Maddie              FR Illinois Tech-IL                5:45.64        
              30.36   34.61   35.07   35.56   34.83   35.56   35.18   35.67
      34.73   34.07                                                
 25 Smith, Shannon               Lincoln-IL                      5:50.25        
     r:+0.85  29.86   33.45   35.21   35.00   35.44   36.01   36.26   36.38
      36.49   36.15                                                
 26 Porter, Sage              FR CSM                             5:51.46        
     r:+0.76  30.17   33.73   35.54   35.81   36.31   36.32   36.37   36.50
      35.66   35.05                                                
 27 Bai, Carrie               SO Wheaton IL-IL                   5:52.68        
              31.51   34.85   35.66   36.45   36.14   35.60   35.51   36.19
      35.79   34.98                                                
 28 Cameron, Noah             SO Wheaton IL-IL                   5:54.34        
     r:+0.83  31.20   35.57   36.50   36.31   36.54   37.11   36.73   36.73
      35.41   32.24                                                
 29 Varner, Hannah            FR COL-CO                          5:54.92        
              32.09   35.00   35.93   36.05   36.32   36.55   36.78   36.54
      36.27   33.39                                                
 30 Wischmeyer, Grace         SO Illinois Tech-IL                5:56.76        
              31.68   35.03   35.61   36.10   36.19   36.61   36.63   36.09
      37.38   35.44                                                
 31 Adams, Rebecca            SR COL-CO                          5:57.30        
              30.61   34.61   36.10   36.37   36.55   37.14   37.16   37.27
      36.16   35.33                                                
 32 Obenaus, Ava              SO Illinois Tech-IL                6:09.65        
              32.25   36.43   37.69   38.04   38.25   39.03   37.57   37.37
      36.95   36.07                                                
 33 Guerrero, Imani           FR Iowa Lakes-IA                   6:16.51        
     r:+0.90  31.03   35.97   38.58   37.09   38.31   38.79   39.35   38.93
      40.70   37.76                                                
 34 Vargo, Emily              SO North Central-IL                6:25.19        
     r:+0.87  34.40   37.82   38.75   39.01   39.38   39.91   39.49   39.61
      38.90   37.92                                                
 35 Rundgren, Amanda          JR CSM                             7:03.34        
     r:+0.97  39.18   42.76   42.92   42.94   42.82   43.10   42.53   42.71
      42.65   41.73                                                
 
Event 12  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 4:30.01   2/14/2013 Luke Dobben, WUSTL                         
                4:22.97  D3A
                4:30.71  Q15
                4:35.44  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McCauley, Will      JR Wheaton IL-IL        4:41.75    4:40.79         20  
     r:+0.72  26.03   28.35   28.67   28.69   28.21   28.29   28.22   28.55
      28.28   27.50                                                
  2 Park, Stephen       FR Chicago-IL           4:45.02    4:41.53         17  
     r:+0.75  25.91   28.71   28.49   28.96   28.43   28.37   28.27   28.60
      27.93   27.86                                                
  3 Esposito, Julien    FR Chicago-IL           4:47.26    4:45.05         16  
     r:+0.79  25.86   28.03   28.52   28.85   28.66   28.94   28.91   29.13
      29.42   28.73                                                
  4 Rodman, Jack        SO Chicago-IL           4:56.69    4:53.51         15  
     r:+0.78  25.34   29.38   29.42   29.73   29.91   30.15   29.91   29.97
      30.23   29.47                                                
  5 Boldt, Kevin        SR Illinois Tech-IL     4:59.57    4:58.55         14  
     r:+0.84  26.45   29.06   29.66   30.20   30.41   30.52   30.68   30.95
      30.61   30.01                                                
  6 Cazedepats, Armel   SR LFC                  5:02.79    5:00.25         13  
     r:+0.82  27.38   29.87   30.55   30.70   30.43   30.92   30.60   30.37
      29.99   29.44                                                
  7 Murphy, Ian         SO LFC                  5:05.72    5:10.10         12  
     r:+0.71  27.66   30.94   31.46   31.38   31.59   31.75   31.35   32.22
      31.14   30.61                                                
  8 Macedo, Vinicus        Lincoln-IL           5:06.79    5:12.58         11  
     r:+0.75  26.67   29.78   30.07   30.93   31.48   31.98   32.20   33.14
      33.82   32.51                                                
B - Final
  9 Haney, James        JR LFC                  5:09.78    5:02.57          9  
              27.77   30.25   30.97   30.69   30.22   30.45   30.67   30.58
      30.86   30.11                                                
 10 Martinez, Christop  JR LFC                  5:07.41    5:07.34          7  
     r:+0.84  26.56   29.57   30.80   31.34   31.32   31.53   31.49   31.71
      31.91   31.11                                                
 11 Valio, Joe          SR Illinois Tech-IL     5:11.02    5:11.46          6  
     r:+0.76  27.34   30.19   30.80   31.34   31.35   31.76   31.95   32.34
      32.65   31.74                                                
 12 Ganser, Graham      FR Wheaton IL-IL        5:17.65    5:16.90          5  
              28.32   31.76   32.55   32.93   32.66   32.54   32.34   32.11
      31.90   29.79                                                
 13 Eisenhower, Nate    FR Iowa Lakes-IA        5:22.17    5:17.04          4  
     r:+0.77  28.87   31.19   31.94   32.49   32.45   32.18   32.11   32.23
      31.99   31.59                                                
 14 Busch, Tristan      JR Illinois Tech-IL     5:24.46    5:17.89          3  
     r:+0.85  28.70   31.52   32.12   32.55   32.42   32.42   32.77   33.03
      32.07   30.29                                                
 15 Abrams, Ben            Lincoln-IL           5:25.54    5:19.79          2  
     r:+0.75  26.81   30.60   31.41   32.24   33.09   33.08   32.63   33.44
      33.42   33.07                                                
 16 Kitahata, Grant     FR Illinois Tech-IL     5:28.53    5:24.26          1  
              29.41   31.68   31.73   32.43   32.62   33.06   33.66   33.29
      33.73   32.65                                                
 
Event 12  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 4:30.01   2/14/2013 Luke Dobben, WUSTL                         
                4:22.97  D3A
                4:30.71  Q15
                4:35.44  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCauley, Will            JR Wheaton IL-IL                   4:41.75 q      
     r:+0.76  25.88   27.98   27.99   28.37   28.29   28.58   28.66   28.87
      28.78   28.35                                                
  2 Park, Stephen             FR Chicago-IL                      4:45.02 q      
     r:+0.79  24.78   27.82   28.53   29.15   29.03   29.44   29.04   29.00
      29.58   28.65                                                
  3 Esposito, Julien          FR Chicago-IL                      4:47.26 q      
     r:+0.83  25.59   27.78   28.11   28.93   29.03   29.55   29.64   29.64
      29.86   29.13                                                
  4 Rodman, Jack              SO Chicago-IL                      4:56.69 q      
     r:+0.77  24.92   28.48   29.26   29.92   30.39   30.54   31.00   31.18
      31.09   29.91                                                
  5 Boldt, Kevin              SR Illinois Tech-IL                4:59.57 q      
     r:+0.93  26.66   29.46   29.42   30.00   30.40   30.74   30.82   31.09
      30.74   30.24                                                
  6 Cazedepats, Armel         SR LFC                             5:02.79 q      
     r:+0.67  27.04   30.03   30.49   30.90   30.62   30.94   30.75   30.95
      30.65   30.42                                                
  7 Murphy, Ian               SO LFC                             5:05.72 q      
     r:+0.74  26.71   30.02   31.63   31.77   31.84   30.81   31.18   31.41
      31.14   29.21                                                
  8 Macedo, Vinicus              Lincoln-IL                      5:06.79 q      
     r:+0.80  27.51   29.97   30.53   30.84   31.26   30.98   31.38   31.78
      32.12   30.42                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Martinez, Christopher     JR LFC                             5:07.41 q      
     r:+0.82  27.19   29.99   31.11   31.20   31.71   31.73   31.53   31.92
      31.27   29.76                                                
 10 Larson, Stephen           FR Wheaton IL-IL                   5:07.51 q      
     r:+0.83  27.81   30.91   31.33   31.41   31.12   31.18   31.50   31.69
      30.58   29.98                                                
 11 Haney, James              JR LFC                             5:09.78 q      
     r:+0.68  27.06   29.96   31.05   31.40   32.06   31.74   31.89   32.00
      31.64   30.98                                                
 12 Valio, Joe                SR Illinois Tech-IL                5:11.02 q      
     r:+0.76  26.86   29.90   30.60   31.16   31.53   31.87   31.90   32.34
      32.86   32.00                                                
 13 Ganser, Graham            FR Wheaton IL-IL                   5:17.65 q      
              28.03   30.78   31.75   31.96   32.13   32.24   32.36   32.65
      33.31   32.44                                                
 14 Eisenhower, Nate          FR Iowa Lakes-IA                   5:22.17 q      
     r:+0.75  28.90   32.51   32.26   32.70   33.49   32.87   32.64   32.51
      32.49   31.80                                                
 15 Busch, Tristan            JR Illinois Tech-IL                5:24.46 q      
     r:+0.86  28.47   31.29   33.12   32.79   32.77   32.98   33.48   33.74
      33.55   32.27                                                
 16 Abrams, Ben                  Lincoln-IL                      5:25.54 q      
     r:+0.79  27.57   31.40   32.67   33.08   33.01   34.03   33.13   33.69
      34.12   32.84                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kitahata, Grant           FR Illinois Tech-IL                5:28.53        
              29.79   32.20   32.93   33.39   33.37   33.03   33.91   34.44
      33.71   31.76                                                
 18 Erbsleben, Brosnan           Lincoln-IL                      5:29.56        
     r:+0.64  27.55   30.76   32.53   34.26   33.72   33.96   34.56   34.96
      34.16   33.10                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gentile, Luke             FR North Central-IL                5:30.48        
     r:+0.83  28.84   31.95   33.38   34.45   34.24   34.28   34.05   34.30
      33.77   31.22                                                
 20 Herzog, Ian                  Lincoln-IL                      5:36.55        
     r:+0.87  28.50   32.15   33.54   34.19   34.26   34.45   34.60   34.89
      35.14   34.83                                                
 21 Slinkman, Nicholas        FR North Central-IL                6:14.52        
              29.50   33.26   36.15   38.46   39.06   39.75   40.88   40.44
      40.54   36.48                                                
 22 Wilson, Christian         SO Iowa Lakes-IA                   7:16.38        
     r:+1.02  34.28   38.21   43.28                   47.78   46.23   44.71
      42.38                                                        
 -- Pulgine, Nick             SR Wheaton IL-IL                       SCR        
 -- Dingfield, Chris          SO Wheaton IL-IL                       SCR        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:03.04   1/18/2014 Emily McClellan, UWM                       
                1:01.79  D3A
                1:04.48  Q15
                1:05.49  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ellingson, Anika    FR Hillsdale-MI         1:06.29    1:04.58 D3B     20  
     r:+0.80  30.73   33.85                                                
  2 Rinaldi, Sarah      SR Hillsdale-MI         1:05.96    1:05.19 D3B     17  
     r:+0.78  30.90   34.29                                                
  3 Cheng, Christina    FR Chicago-IL           1:07.13    1:06.39         16  
     r:+0.72  32.06   34.33                                                
  4 Roberson, Kayla     SO Wheaton IL-IL        1:07.42    1:07.28         15  
              31.56   35.72                                                
  5 Balog, Emily        JR Hillsdale-MI         1:08.43    1:07.44         14  
     r:+0.72  32.03   35.41                                                
  6 Grand'Pierre, Naom  FR Chicago-IL           1:08.27    1:08.09         13  
     r:+0.72  32.25   35.84                                                
  7 Madden, Emma        SO Chicago-IL           1:09.45    1:09.54         12  
     r:+0.70  31.96   37.58                                                
  8 Temple, Brigitte    SO Illinois Tech-IL     1:10.69    1:10.01         11  
     r:+0.72  33.23   36.78                                                
B - Final
  9 Gillespie, Megan    SR COL-CO               1:11.35    1:12.23          9  
     r:+0.79  34.21   38.02                                                
 10 Guynn, Kate         FR COL-CO               1:11.66    1:12.45          7  
              34.06   38.39                                                
 11 LeMense, Regina     FR CSM                  1:12.26    1:12.89          6  
     r:+0.84  34.27   38.62                                                
 12 Lanzino, Roberta    FR Wheaton IL-IL        1:12.97    1:13.35          5  
     r:+0.63  34.66   38.69                                                
 13 Wischmeyer, Grace   SO Illinois Tech-IL     1:13.86    1:13.73          4  
     r:+0.78  35.90   37.83                                                
 14 Nonweiler, Jackie   SR COL-CO               1:15.12    1:14.45          3  
     r:+0.76  34.40   40.05                                                
 15 Hanus, Carolyn      JR CSM                  1:15.48    1:14.96          2  
              35.59   39.37                                                
 16 Zhang, Alice        SO Wheaton IL-IL        1:14.95    1:15.62          1  
              35.99   39.63                                                
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:03.04   1/18/2014 Emily McClellan, UWM                       
                1:01.79  D3A
                1:04.48  Q15
                1:05.49  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rinaldi, Sarah            SR Hillsdale-MI                    1:05.96 q      
              31.41   34.55                                                
  2 Ellingson, Anika          FR Hillsdale-MI                    1:06.29 q      
     r:+0.72  31.04   35.25                                                
  3 Cheng, Christina          FR Chicago-IL                      1:07.13 q      
     r:+0.73  31.87   35.26                                                
  4 Roberson, Kayla           SO Wheaton IL-IL                   1:07.42 q      
     r:+0.79  31.54   35.88                                                
  5 Grand'Pierre, Naomy       FR Chicago-IL                      1:08.27 q      
              32.79   35.48                                                
  6 Balog, Emily              JR Hillsdale-MI                    1:08.43 q      
              32.19   36.24                                                
  7 Madden, Emma              SO Chicago-IL                      1:09.45 q      
     r:+0.72  31.77   37.68                                                
  8 Temple, Brigitte          SO Illinois Tech-IL                1:10.69 q      
     r:+0.73  33.80   36.89                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gillespie, Megan          SR COL-CO                          1:11.35 q      
     r:+0.78  32.97   38.38                                                
 10 Guynn, Kate               FR COL-CO                          1:11.66 q      
              34.01   37.65                                                
 11 LeMense, Regina           FR CSM                             1:12.26 q      
              33.86   38.40                                                
 12 Lanzino, Roberta          FR Wheaton IL-IL                   1:12.97 q      
     r:+0.74  34.32   38.65                                                
 13 Wischmeyer, Grace         SO Illinois Tech-IL                1:13.86 q      
     r:+0.82  35.36   38.50                                                
 14 Zhang, Alice              SO Wheaton IL-IL                   1:14.95 q      
     r:+0.72  35.59   39.36                                                
 15 Nonweiler, Jackie         SR COL-CO                          1:15.12 q      
              34.70   40.42                                                
 16 Hanus, Carolyn            JR CSM                             1:15.48 q      
              35.72   39.76                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hunt, Sarah               SR Wheaton IL-IL                   1:15.52        
     r:+0.73  34.42   41.10                                                
 18 Shupp, Em                 FR Wheaton IL-IL                   1:15.93        
     r:+0.72  36.12   39.81                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gvozdjan, Milica          SO Illinois Tech-IL                1:16.13        
     r:+0.76  35.49   40.64                                                
 20 Bass, Mae                 JR Hillsdale-MI                    1:16.36        
              36.25   40.11                                                
 21 Heun, Sophia              FR North Central-IL                1:16.40        
     r:+0.82  36.17   40.23                                                
 22 Dickhudt, Kenzi           JR Hillsdale-MI                    1:16.43        
              36.01   40.42                                                
 23 Rueger, Hannah            SR Wheaton IL-IL                   1:17.23        
              36.10   41.13                                                
 24 Thurston, Kailee          FR North Central-IL                1:21.09        
     r:+0.85  37.76   43.33                                                
 25 Ecklund, Kelsey           FR Wheaton IL-IL                   1:22.57        
     r:+0.73  39.08   43.49                                                
 26 Nehring, Renee            SO Iowa Lakes-IA                   1:34.89        
              44.25   50.64                                                
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 55.72   2/21/2015 Connor Turkatte, UC                          
                53.46  D3A
                55.85  Q15
                57.54  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Novis, Keenan       FR Chicago-IL             58.83      58.40         20  
     r:+0.74  27.53   30.87                                                
  2 Homere, Andrew      SR Chicago-IL             59.13      58.86         17  
              27.10   31.76                                                
  3 Lee, Rolland        JR Chicago-IL             59.81      59.63         16  
     r:+0.70  28.07   31.56                                                
  4 Bischoff, Kent      SR Chicago-IL             59.56    1:00.14         15  
     r:+0.76  27.80   32.34                                                
  5 Penson, Elliot      SR Wheaton IL-IL          59.65    1:00.37         14  
     r:+0.77  28.70   31.67                                                
  6 Korth, Kristofer    SR LFC                  1:00.77    1:00.38         13  
     r:+0.68  28.57   31.81                                                
  7 Deysher, Daniel     FR Wheaton IL-IL        1:01.86    1:02.90         12  
              30.15   32.75                                                
  8 O'Connor, Jack      SO Wheaton IL-IL        1:01.39    1:04.22         11  
     r:+0.71  29.44   34.78                                                
B - Final
  9 Yan, Brian          SR Chicago-IL           1:02.69    1:03.64          9  
     r:+0.77  29.11   34.53                                                
 10 Yao, Moses          SR Illinois Tech-IL     1:05.08    1:03.94          7  
     r:+0.85  30.10   33.84                                                
 11 Georgeff, Joshua    JR LFC                  1:06.63    1:04.45          6  
     r:+0.81  30.74   33.71                                                
 12 Keast, Ryan         JR LFC                  1:03.69    1:04.56          5  
              30.42   34.14                                                
 13 Yu, YueYang         SR COL-CO               1:04.53    1:05.40          4  
     r:+0.69  30.54   34.86                                                
 14 Carey, Ian          SO COL-CO               1:07.46    1:07.02          3  
     r:+0.81  31.44   35.58                                                
 15 Rosta, Kyler        SO Iowa Lakes-IA        1:07.78    1:07.41          2  
     r:+0.63  31.20   36.21                                                
 16 Polzin, David       FR Illinois Tech-IL     1:08.18    1:07.56          1  
     r:+0.69  31.46   36.10                                                
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 55.72   2/21/2015 Connor Turkatte, UC                          
                53.46  D3A
                55.85  Q15
                57.54  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Novis, Keenan             FR Chicago-IL                        58.83 q      
     r:+0.70  27.61   31.22                                                
  2 Homere, Andrew            SR Chicago-IL                        59.13 q      
              27.11   32.02                                                
  3 Bischoff, Kent            SR Chicago-IL                        59.56 q      
     r:+0.77  27.60   31.96                                                
  4 Penson, Elliot            SR Wheaton IL-IL                     59.65 q      
     r:+0.77  28.12   31.53                                                
  5 Lee, Rolland              JR Chicago-IL                        59.81 q      
              28.05   31.76                                                
  6 Korth, Kristofer          SR LFC                             1:00.77 q      
              28.65   32.12                                                
  7 Freedberg, Samuel         JR LFC                             1:01.13 q      
     r:+0.75  28.71   32.42                                                
  8 O'Connor, Jack            SO Wheaton IL-IL                   1:01.39 q      
     r:+0.72  28.37   33.02                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Deysher, Daniel           FR Wheaton IL-IL                   1:01.86 q      
     r:+0.44  29.36   32.50                                                
 10 Yan, Brian                SR Chicago-IL                      1:02.69 q      
     r:+0.75  28.88   33.81                                                
 11 Keast, Ryan               JR LFC                             1:03.69 q      
     r:+0.79  29.93   33.76                                                
 12 Yu, YueYang               SR COL-CO                          1:04.53 q      
     r:+0.69  29.40   35.13                                                
 13 Yao, Moses                SR Illinois Tech-IL                1:05.08 q      
     r:+0.84  30.63   34.45                                                
 14 Georgeff, Joshua          JR LFC                             1:06.63 q      
     r:+0.82  30.46   36.17                                                
 15 Carey, Ian                SO COL-CO                          1:07.46 q      
     r:+0.80  31.76   35.70                                                
 16 Rosta, Kyler              SO Iowa Lakes-IA                   1:07.78 q      
     r:+0.64  31.33   36.45                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Polzin, David             FR Illinois Tech-IL                1:08.18        
     r:+0.73  31.61   36.57                                                
 18 Watmore, Trey             SO COL-CO                          1:08.96        
     r:+0.71  31.98   36.98                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Voelker, Jason            SO Illinois Tech-IL                1:09.55        
     r:+0.68  32.02   37.53                                                
 20 Green, Paul               FR Wheaton IL-IL                   1:10.99        
     r:+0.76  32.70   38.29                                                
 21 Reyes, Colby              JR Wheaton IL-IL                   1:11.86        
     r:+0.79  33.70   38.16                                                
 22 Bickley, Trent            SR Wheaton IL-IL                   1:20.72        
     r:+0.71  37.08   43.64                                                
 -- German, Lou               FR Illinois Tech-IL                     NS        
 -- Lait, Jon                 SR Wheaton IL-IL                       SCR        
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 2:01.05   2/16/2013 Taryn Lushinsky, EMORY                     
                1:57.64  D3A
                2:02.78  Q15
                2:04.63  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wall, Alison        JR Chicago-IL           2:03.66    2:02.49 Q15     20  
     r:+0.65  29.08   30.94   31.51   30.96                                
  2 Bischoff, Melissa   SO Chicago-IL           2:13.89    2:09.61         17  
     r:+0.58  29.83   32.64   33.68   33.46                                
  3 Hunt, Emily         JR Chicago-IL           2:13.67    2:12.69         16  
     r:+0.66  31.03   33.25   34.01   34.40                                
  4 Noll, Naofa         SR Hillsdale-MI         2:14.06    2:13.10         15  
     r:+0.61  30.56   33.02   34.22   35.30                                
  5 Bowens, Emily       JR LFC                  2:14.01    2:14.12         14  
     r:+0.74  31.69   33.84   34.54   34.05                                
  6 Drew, Sidney        SO CSM                  2:14.08    2:14.83         13  
     r:+0.72  31.65   33.82   34.75   34.61                                
  7 Dilorati, Olivia    SR COL-CO               2:14.73    2:14.97         12  
     r:+0.62  31.96   34.35   34.62   34.04                                
  8 Wills, Kristin      FR Illinois Tech-IL     2:16.62    2:16.28         11  
     r:+0.63  31.30   34.82   35.44   34.72                                
B - Final
  9 Clarkson, Meredith  SO Wheaton IL-IL        2:20.11    2:18.18          9  
     r:+0.71  32.30   35.33   36.06   34.49                                
 10 Dunne, Brigit       SO LFC                  2:19.86    2:18.67          7  
     r:+0.62  32.08   34.90   35.86   35.83                                
 11 Cooper, Hannah      SO COL-CO               2:19.03    2:19.66          6  
     r:+0.72  32.01   34.83   36.58   36.24                                
 12 Skilling, Skilling  FR COL-CO               2:19.08    2:19.79          5  
     r:+0.61  33.04   35.57   36.03   35.15                                
 13 Smith, Theresa      SO Hillsdale-MI         2:19.98    2:20.27          4  
     r:+0.62  34.13   35.36   35.70   35.08                                
 14 Kroeger, Maggie     SO LFC                  2:21.14    2:20.82          3  
     r:+0.66  33.09   35.86   36.54   35.33                                
 15 Sowell, Whitley     JR Hillsdale-MI         2:24.92    2:25.81          2  
     r:+0.64  33.62   36.54   38.24   37.41                                
 16 Garner, Kristen     FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:21.77    2:26.43          1  
     r:+0.68  33.19   36.81   38.64   37.79                                
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 2:01.05   2/16/2013 Taryn Lushinsky, EMORY                     
                1:57.64  D3A
                2:02.78  Q15
                2:04.63  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wall, Alison              JR Chicago-IL                      2:03.66 qD3B   
     r:+0.66  28.87   30.80   32.24   31.75                                
  2 Hunt, Emily               JR Chicago-IL                      2:13.67 q      
     r:+0.66  31.93   34.32   33.90   33.52                                
  3 Bischoff, Melissa         SO Chicago-IL                      2:13.89 q      
     r:+0.59  29.86   33.61   35.93   34.49                                
  4 Bowens, Emily             JR LFC                             2:14.01 q      
     r:+0.71  32.22   33.72   33.96   34.11                                
  5 Noll, Naofa               SR Hillsdale-MI                    2:14.06 q      
     r:+0.60  31.03   33.57   34.65   34.81                                
  6 Drew, Sidney              SO CSM                             2:14.08 q      
     r:+0.80  31.21   33.55   34.81   34.51                                
  7 Dilorati, Olivia          SR COL-CO                          2:14.73 q      
     r:+0.67  32.05   34.49   35.01   33.18                                
  8 Wills, Kristin            FR Illinois Tech-IL                2:16.62 q      
     r:+0.64  31.14   34.87   35.32   35.29                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cooper, Hannah            SO COL-CO                          2:19.03 q      
     r:+0.82  32.61   35.40   35.68   35.34                                
 10 Skilling, Skilling        FR COL-CO                          2:19.08 q      
     r:+0.63  32.59   35.30   36.16   35.03                                
 11 Dunne, Brigit             SO LFC                             2:19.86 q      
     r:+0.62  31.94   34.58   36.33   37.01                                
 12 Smith, Theresa            SO Hillsdale-MI                    2:19.98 q      
     r:+0.60  33.35   35.25   35.95   35.43                                
 13 Clarkson, Meredith        SO Wheaton IL-IL                   2:20.11 q      
     r:+0.69  32.32   35.30   36.93   35.56                                
 14 Kroeger, Maggie           SO LFC                             2:21.14 q      
     r:+0.69  32.63   35.33   36.19   36.99                                
 15 Garner, Kristen           FR Wheaton IL-IL                   2:21.77 q      
     r:+0.66  32.41   35.89   36.55   36.92                                
 16 Sowell, Whitley           JR Hillsdale-MI                    2:24.92 q      
     r:+0.72  33.15   36.38   37.82   37.57                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Slator, Haley             SO Illinois Tech-IL                2:25.74        
     r:+0.73  33.64   36.43   38.21   37.46                                
 18 Larson, Monica            SO Wheaton IL-IL                   2:27.53        
     r:+0.74  35.06   37.63   38.05   36.79                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Varner, Hannah            FR COL-CO                          2:28.08        
     r:+0.62  34.09   37.32   38.31   38.36                                
 20 Perkins, Camille          SO Wheaton IL-IL                   2:28.85        
     r:+0.74  35.87   38.05   38.03   36.90                                
 21 Burrell, Maddi            SO Illinois Tech-IL                2:29.52        
     r:+0.77  34.50   37.36   38.93   38.73                                
 22 Guerrero, Imani           FR Iowa Lakes-IA                   2:31.78        
     r:+0.72  34.55   38.84   39.37   39.02                                
 -- Smith, Shannon               Lincoln-IL                           NS        
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:48.50  11/20/2010 Bryce Bohman, LC                           
                1:44.47  D3A
                1:48.74  Q15
                1:51.73  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lin, Alex           SO Chicago-IL           1:53.65    1:50.93 D3B     20  
     r:+0.60  26.48   28.19   28.50   27.76                                
  2 Lemay, Michael      FR Chicago-IL           1:52.99    1:52.11         17  
     r:+0.61  27.01   28.49   28.23   28.38                                
  3 Wang, Winston       FR Chicago-IL           1:53.21    1:54.85         16  
     r:+0.60  26.44   28.27   29.24   30.90                                
  4 Mitchell, Dalton    FR Chicago-IL           1:56.85    1:56.48         15  
     r:+0.64  27.13   29.44   29.85   30.06                                
  5 Szymczak, Chris     FR Wheaton IL-IL        1:57.69    1:56.63         14  
     r:+0.67  27.16   29.24   30.43   29.80                                
  6 Huey, Orion         JR LFC                  1:58.33    1:58.35         13  
     r:+0.60  28.15   30.26   30.13   29.81                                
  7 Coen, Addison       SO Wheaton IL-IL        1:59.17    1:58.86         12  
     r:+0.65  27.77   30.10   30.56   30.43                                
  8 Milici, Mikey       FR Illinois Tech-IL     1:58.67    2:00.80         11  
     r:+0.67  27.99   30.79   30.94   31.08                                
B - Final
  9 Trafton, Luke       SO Chicago-IL           2:04.57    1:58.81          9  
     r:+0.58  28.11   30.41   30.43   29.86                                
 10 Pulgine, Nick       SR Wheaton IL-IL        2:03.09    2:01.49          7  
     r:+0.61  29.22   30.37   30.96   30.94                                
 11 McCauley, Will      JR Wheaton IL-IL        2:04.40    2:01.78          6  
     r:+0.67  28.43   31.23   31.19   30.93                                
 12 Larson, Stephen     FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:04.89    2:03.48          5  
     r:+0.63  28.63   31.14   31.96   31.75                                
 13 McDanel, Logan         Lincoln-IL           2:02.65    2:03.97          4  
     r:+0.64  28.11   31.58   31.65   32.63                                
 14 Mendez, Ben         FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:05.46    2:05.83          3  
     r:+0.57  29.60   31.79   32.91   31.53                                
 15 Longfield, Landon   SO LFC                  2:08.79    2:06.10          2  
     r:+0.63  29.97   32.16   32.75   31.22                                
 16 Valio, Joe          SR Illinois Tech-IL     2:07.43    2:09.68          1  
     r:+0.64  29.43   32.24   33.86   34.15                                
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:48.50  11/20/2010 Bryce Bohman, LC                           
                1:44.47  D3A
                1:48.74  Q15
                1:51.73  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lemay, Michael            FR Chicago-IL                      1:52.99 q      
     r:+0.66  27.09   28.70   28.68   28.52                                
  2 Wang, Winston             FR Chicago-IL                      1:53.21 q      
     r:+0.59  26.75   28.45   29.19   28.82                                
  3 Lin, Alex                 SO Chicago-IL                      1:53.65 q      
     r:+0.63  27.03   29.04   28.94   28.64                                
  4 Mitchell, Dalton          FR Chicago-IL                      1:56.85 q      
     r:+0.66  26.94   28.92   30.22   30.77                                
  5 Szymczak, Chris           FR Wheaton IL-IL                   1:57.69 q      
     r:+0.69  27.06   29.91   30.79   29.93                                
  6 Huey, Orion               JR LFC                             1:58.33 q      
     r:+0.59  28.20   30.44   30.00   29.69                                
  7 Milici, Mikey             FR Illinois Tech-IL                1:58.67 q      
     r:+0.67  27.80   29.93   30.75   30.19                                
  8 Coen, Addison             SO Wheaton IL-IL                   1:59.17 q      
     r:+0.67  27.59   29.69   30.83   31.06                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McDanel, Logan               Lincoln-IL                      2:02.65 q      
     r:+0.63  28.64   30.93   31.05   32.03                                
 10 Pulgine, Nick             SR Wheaton IL-IL                   2:03.09 q      
     r:+0.61  28.88   30.84   31.67   31.70                                
 11 McCauley, Will            JR Wheaton IL-IL                   2:04.40 q      
     r:+0.64  29.04   31.09   31.88   32.39                                
 12 Trafton, Luke             SO Chicago-IL                      2:04.57 q      
     r:+0.57  28.74   31.07   32.28   32.48                                
 13 Larson, Stephen           FR Wheaton IL-IL                   2:04.89 q      
     r:+0.61  29.25   31.48   32.13   32.03                                
 14 Mendez, Ben               FR Wheaton IL-IL                   2:05.46 q      
     r:+0.58  29.27   31.77   32.60   31.82                                
 15 Valio, Joe                SR Illinois Tech-IL                2:07.43 q      
     r:+0.63  29.35   31.84   32.94   33.30                                
 16 Longfield, Landon         SO LFC                             2:08.79 q      
     r:+0.63  30.65   32.49   33.23   32.42                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Day, Chris                FR Iowa Lakes-IA                   2:08.95        
     r:+0.65  31.00   33.13   32.67   32.15                                
 18 Ceglinski, Drew           FR COL-CO                          2:09.52        
     r:+0.70  30.80   33.15   32.99   32.58                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Weichmann, Freddie        FR LFC                             2:11.87        
     r:+0.65  31.31   33.02   34.02   33.52                                
 20 Cameron, Evan             FR Wheaton IL-IL                   2:15.86        
     r:+0.61  32.04   34.58   34.89   34.35                                
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 50.94   2/14/2009 Karina Stridh, WUSTL                         
                49.65  D3A
                51.54  Q15
                52.14  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scheidl, Maya       JR Chicago-IL             52.20      51.69 D3B     20  
     r:+0.74  24.97   26.72                                                
  2 Grand'Pierre, Naom  FR Chicago-IL             53.14      52.91         17  
              25.38   27.53                                                
  3 Wick, Daria         FR Chicago-IL             53.15      53.43         16  
     r:+0.78  25.36   28.07                                                
  4 Sigurjonsdottir, E  FR Hillsdale-MI           54.22      53.83         15  
              25.77   28.06                                                
  5 De Tar, Suzanne     FR Hillsdale-MI           54.17      54.11         14  
     r:+0.76  25.95   28.16                                                
  6 Shallman, Emily     JR Hillsdale-MI           53.99      54.79         13  
     r:+0.82  26.45   28.34                                                
  7 Nitz, Kirsty        SR Wheaton IL-IL          53.61      55.22         12  
              26.02   29.20                                                
  8 Coley, Sarah        SR Wheaton IL-IL          54.11      55.35         11  
     r:+0.78  26.56   28.79                                                
B - Final
  9 Ewald, Madi            Lincoln-IL             55.55      54.23          9  
              26.10   28.13                                                
 10 Ashby, Aunyx           Lincoln-IL             55.91      54.33          7  
     r:+0.72  25.74   28.59                                                
 11 Ho, Jessie          JR Chicago-IL             55.80      54.40          6  
     r:+0.76  25.89   28.51                                                
 12 Rova, Adele         SO Iowa Lakes-IA          54.68      54.80          5  
     r:+0.77  26.50   28.30                                                
 13 Duke, Jasmine       FR Illinois Tech-IL       55.98      55.02          4  
              25.97   29.05                                                
 14 Harris, Jenna       SR Chicago-IL             55.92      55.27          3  
     r:+0.73  26.60   28.67                                                
 15 Yang, Florina       SO Chicago-IL             55.77      55.58          2  
              26.37   29.21                                                
 16 Zuckerman, Justina  SO COL-CO                 55.77      56.38          1  
              26.95   29.43                                                
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 50.94   2/14/2009 Karina Stridh, WUSTL                         
                49.65  D3A
                51.54  Q15
                52.14  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scheidl, Maya             JR Chicago-IL                        52.20 q      
     r:+0.72  25.10   27.10                                                
  2 Grand'Pierre, Naomy       FR Chicago-IL                        53.14 q      
     r:+0.75  25.44   27.70                                                
  3 Wick, Daria               FR Chicago-IL                        53.15 q      
     r:+0.76  25.21   27.94                                                
  4 Nitz, Kirsty              SR Wheaton IL-IL                     53.61 q      
     r:+0.81  25.63   27.98                                                
  5 Shallman, Emily           JR Hillsdale-MI                      53.99 q      
              26.17   27.82                                                
  6 Coley, Sarah              SR Wheaton IL-IL                     54.11 q      
     r:+0.79  25.91   28.20                                                
  7 De Tar, Suzanne           FR Hillsdale-MI                      54.17 q      
     r:+0.79  25.88   28.29                                                
  8 Sigurjonsdottir, Erla     FR Hillsdale-MI                      54.22 q      
              25.91   28.31                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rova, Adele               SO Iowa Lakes-IA                     54.68 q      
     r:+0.76  26.05   28.63                                                
 10 Ewald, Madi                  Lincoln-IL                        55.55 q      
              26.18   29.37                                                
 11 Yang, Florina             SO Chicago-IL                        55.77 q      
              26.32   29.45                                                
 11 Zuckerman, Justina        SO COL-CO                            55.77 q      
              26.67   29.10                                                
 13 Ho, Jessie                JR Chicago-IL                        55.80 q      
              26.33   29.47                                                
 14 Ashby, Aunyx                 Lincoln-IL                        55.91 q      
     r:+0.70  25.99   29.92                                                
 15 Harris, Jenna             SR Chicago-IL                        55.92 q      
     r:+0.72  26.61   29.31                                                
 16 Duke, Jasmine             FR Illinois Tech-IL                  55.98 q      
     r:+0.72  26.62   29.36                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rueger, Hannah            SR Wheaton IL-IL                     56.71        
     r:+0.76  26.66   30.05                                                
 18 Deysher, Katie            SR Wheaton IL-IL                     56.78        
     r:+0.73  27.43   29.35                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kurta, Simona             SO LFC                               56.97        
     r:+0.77  27.19   29.78                                                
 20 Holmes, Erin              SR COL-CO                            57.12        
              27.48   29.64                                                
 21 Shupp, Em                 FR Wheaton IL-IL                     57.67        
              28.00   29.67                                                
 22 Bagley, Erin              JR Wheaton IL-IL                     57.81        
     r:+0.76  26.88   30.93                                                
 23 Garner, Kristen           FR Wheaton IL-IL                     57.92        
     r:+0.75  27.54   30.38                                                
 24 Bernal, Colleen           JR CSM                               58.18        
              27.81   30.37                                                
 25 Westhoff, Madison            Lincoln-IL                        58.56        
     r:+0.78  27.48   31.08                                                
 26 Wimer, Gabrielle          SR Chicago-IL                        58.78        
              28.44   30.34                                                
 27 Cameron, Noah             SO Wheaton IL-IL                     59.07        
              28.27   30.80                                                
 28 Barich-Mooday, Jen        JR Wheaton IL-IL                     59.09        
              27.02   32.07                                                
 29 McCarthy, Lily            SO LFC                               59.36        
              28.82   30.54                                                
 30 Oldach, Sarah             JR Wheaton IL-IL                     59.46        
     r:+0.67  28.30   31.16                                                
 31 Pauley, Hannah            JR CSM                               59.81        
              28.39   31.42                                                
 32 Hunt, Sarah               SR Wheaton IL-IL                   1:00.40        
     r:+0.75  28.48   31.92                                                
 33 Dickhudt, Kenzi           JR Hillsdale-MI                    1:02.14        
     r:+0.81  29.76   32.38                                                
 34 Glendenning, Morgan          Lincoln-IL                      1:03.17        
     r:+0.76  29.78   33.39                                                
 35 Hanus, Carolyn            JR CSM                             1:03.95        
              30.73   33.22                                                
 36 Manikas, Emily            SO North Central-IL                1:04.10        
              30.14   33.96                                                
 37 Halldin, Kathryn          FR Wheaton IL-IL                   1:04.91        
     r:+0.75  30.86   34.05                                                
 38 Stubbs, Maddie            SO Iowa Lakes-IA                   1:05.08        
              30.52   34.56                                                
 39 Rundgren, Amanda          JR CSM                             1:10.93        
     r:+1.03  33.25   37.68                                                
 40 Moeschen, Kathleen        JR CSM                             1:12.13        
              34.43   37.70                                                
 41 Laky, Amanda              SO Wheaton IL-IL                   1:12.59        
              34.47   38.12                                                
 -- Leitner, Hannah           SR Hillsdale-MI                         NS        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 44.71   2/25/2012 Bruno Barbosa, INDY                          
                43.66  D3A
                45.25  Q15
                45.62  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Meek, Thomas        SR Chicago-IL             45.37      44.94 Q15     20  
     r:+0.71  21.90   23.04                                                
  2 Simoneau, Jt        JR Chicago-IL             46.70      46.59         17  
     r:+0.78  22.26   24.33                                                
  3 Clement, Jacob      JR Wheaton IL-IL          46.87      47.40         16  
     r:+0.75  22.62   24.78                                                
  4 Escasa, Julian      FR Illinois Tech-IL       48.22      48.01         15  
     r:+0.63  23.01   25.00                                                
  5 O'Connor, Jack      SO Wheaton IL-IL          47.71      48.37         14  
     r:+0.75  23.52   24.85                                                
  6 Longwell, Andrew    FR Chicago-IL             50.13      49.88         12.5
     r:+0.69  23.95   25.93                                                
  6 Johnson, Travis     JR LFC                    49.32      49.88         12.5
     r:+0.76  23.41   26.47                                                
  8 Bunting, David      SO LFC                    49.87      49.89         11  
     r:+0.81  23.73   26.16                                                
B - Final
  9 Edmondson, Teddy    FR Chicago-IL             50.55      50.13          9  
     r:+0.70  24.04   26.09                                                
 10 Tong, David         JR Chicago-IL             52.07      50.27          7  
     r:+0.67  23.70   26.57                                                
 11 Berman, David       FR Chicago-IL             50.43      50.90          5.5
     r:+0.78  23.93   26.97                                                
 11 Price, Noah         SO Iowa Lakes-IA          50.54      50.90          5.5
     r:+0.80  24.60   26.30                                                
 13 McGuire, Connor     SR Illinois Tech-IL       51.15      51.23          4  
     r:+0.58  24.66   26.57                                                
 14 McClellan, Jakobi   SO LFC                    51.23      51.61          3  
     r:+0.79  24.71   26.90                                                
 15 Rueger, Matthew     FR Wheaton IL-IL          52.22      51.86          2  
     r:+0.70  24.89   26.97                                                
 16 Anderson, Jayc      SO Iowa Lakes-IA          51.89      53.22          1  
     r:+0.72  25.13   28.09                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 44.71   2/25/2012 Bruno Barbosa, INDY                          
                43.66  D3A
                45.25  Q15
                45.62  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meek, Thomas              SR Chicago-IL                        45.37 qD3B   
     r:+0.69  21.99   23.38                                                
  2 Simoneau, Jt              JR Chicago-IL                        46.70 q      
     r:+0.80  22.35   24.35                                                
  3 Clement, Jacob            JR Wheaton IL-IL                     46.87 q      
              22.65   24.22                                                
  4 O'Connor, Jack            SO Wheaton IL-IL                     47.71 q      
     r:+0.79  22.64   25.07                                                
  5 Escasa, Julian            FR Illinois Tech-IL                  48.22 q      
     r:+0.66  23.00   25.22                                                
  6 Deysher, Daniel           FR Wheaton IL-IL                     48.78 q      
     r:+0.44  23.27   25.51                                                
  7 Johnson, Travis           JR LFC                               49.32 q      
     r:+0.76  23.17   26.15                                                
  8 Bunting, David            SO LFC                               49.87 q      
     r:+0.75  23.64   26.23                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Longwell, Andrew          FR Chicago-IL                        50.13 q      
     r:+0.71  24.09   26.04                                                
 10 Berman, David             FR Chicago-IL                        50.43 q      
     r:+0.71  23.61   26.82                                                
 11 Price, Noah               SO Iowa Lakes-IA                     50.54 q      
     r:+0.82  24.36   26.18                                                
 12 Edmondson, Teddy          FR Chicago-IL                        50.55 q      
              24.04   26.51                                                
 13 McGuire, Connor           SR Illinois Tech-IL                  51.15 q      
     r:+0.73  24.41   26.74                                                
 14 McClellan, Jakobi         SO LFC                               51.23 q      
     r:+0.76  24.29   26.94                                                
 15 Anderson, Jayc            SO Iowa Lakes-IA                     51.89 q      
              23.77   28.12                                                
 16 Tong, David               JR Chicago-IL                        52.07 q      
     r:+0.72  24.00   28.07                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rueger, Matthew           FR Wheaton IL-IL                     52.22        
     r:+0.49  25.30   26.92                                                
 18 Polzin, David             FR Illinois Tech-IL                  52.36        
     r:+0.71  24.39   27.97                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cameron, Evan             FR Wheaton IL-IL                     52.85        
     r:+0.78  25.19   27.66                                                
 20 Eisenhower, Nate          FR Iowa Lakes-IA                     52.90        
     r:+0.74  25.65   27.25                                                
 21 Georgeff, Joshua          JR LFC                               53.32        
              25.08   28.24                                                
 22 Ament, Ty                    Lincoln-IL                        53.33        
              24.95   28.38                                                
 23 Ramirez, Jordan           FR North Central-IL                  53.60        
     r:+0.73  25.12   28.48                                                
 24 Ganser, Graham            FR Wheaton IL-IL                     53.75        
              25.97   27.78                                                
 25 Green, Paul               FR Wheaton IL-IL                     54.24        
     r:+0.75  26.54   27.70                                                
 26 Keast, Ryan               JR LFC                               54.64        
              25.96   28.68                                                
 27 Zhang, Dennis             JR COL-CO                            55.39        
     r:+0.86  26.44   28.95                                                
 28 Voelker, Jason            SO Illinois Tech-IL                  56.70        
              27.82   28.88                                                
 29 Bickley, Trent            SR Wheaton IL-IL                     58.44        
     r:+0.69  26.69   31.75                                                
 30 Keating, Max              FR Illinois Tech-IL                  58.49        
     r:+0.89  27.56   30.93                                                
 31 Reyes, Colby              JR Wheaton IL-IL                     59.09        
              28.33   30.76                                                
 32 Bennington, Trey          JR North Central-IL                1:00.38        
     r:+0.81  28.69   31.69                                                
 33 McDanel, Logan               Lincoln-IL                      1:02.47        
     r:+0.76  29.89   32.58                                                
 34 Wilson, Christian         SO Iowa Lakes-IA                   1:04.50        
     r:+0.95  30.62   33.88                                                
 -- Giordan, Harris              Lincoln-IL                       X50.52        
     r:+0.77  24.48   26.04                                                
 -- Farrell, Alexander        FR Chicago-IL                           DQ        
     r:+0.77  21.55   23.34                                                
 -- Winkler, Jimmy            SO LFC                                  NS        
 -- Lait, Jon                 SR Wheaton IL-IL                       SCR        
 -- Chong, Sam                JR Wheaton IL-IL                       SCR        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 2:03.20   2/16/2013 Maggie Dillione, CASE                      
                1:56.90  D3A
                2:04.34  Q15
                2:07.58  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hu, Ciara           SR Chicago-IL           2:07.67    2:05.86 D3B     20  
     r:+0.74  28.33   31.59   32.86   33.08                                
  2 Wheeler, Jennifer   SR Hillsdale-MI         2:09.48    2:10.15         17  
              30.24   32.76   32.95   34.20                                
  3 Houghton, Grace     FR Hillsdale-MI         2:11.63    2:10.77         16  
              30.14   33.75   32.82   34.06                                
  4 Wong, Sydney        SO Chicago-IL           2:12.35    2:11.66         15  
     r:+0.61  29.72   32.89   33.98   35.07                                
  5 Eastman, Hannah     FR Chicago-IL           2:09.18    2:13.87         14  
              28.61   32.90   35.54   36.82                                
  6 Silk, Ellen         SO COL-CO               2:15.59    2:15.51         13  
     r:+0.80  29.57   34.36   35.38   36.20                                
  7 Doyle, Bethany      FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:18.40    2:17.76         12  
     r:+0.74  30.45   34.66   36.26   36.39                                
 -- Bowen, Peyton       SO Hillsdale-MI         2:17.14         DQ        
     r:+0.75  30.39   34.41   35.46   35.24                                
B - Final
  9 Eklund, Nicole      SR Wheaton IL-IL        2:22.87    2:21.78          9  
     r:+0.81  31.48   35.61   36.85   37.84                                
 10 Lu, Joyce           SR Chicago-IL           2:25.05    2:22.63          7  
              32.50   35.74   36.76   37.63                                
 11 Tyler, Briana       SO Illinois Tech-IL     2:24.76    2:23.51          6  
              31.85   36.15   37.72   37.79                                
 12 Bai, Carrie         SO Wheaton IL-IL        2:30.32    2:27.72          5  
     r:+0.69  31.10   36.83   39.74   40.05                                
 13 McCarthy, Claire    JR Wheaton IL-IL        2:30.32    2:28.73          4  
     r:+0.83  33.38   37.96   38.38   39.01                                
 14 Warden, Hannah      FR COL-CO               2:27.08    2:30.38          3  
              32.20   37.88   39.47   40.83                                
 15 Cook, Tasia         SO Iowa Lakes-IA        2:40.75    2:44.15          2  
     r:+0.74  32.07   41.22   46.29   44.57                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 2:03.20   2/16/2013 Maggie Dillione, CASE                      
                1:56.90  D3A
                2:04.34  Q15
                2:07.58  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hu, Ciara                 SR Chicago-IL                      2:07.67 q      
     r:+0.76  28.59   31.79   33.02   34.27                                
  2 Eastman, Hannah           FR Chicago-IL                      2:09.18 q      
     r:+0.83  28.75   32.71   33.56   34.16                                
  3 Wheeler, Jennifer         SR Hillsdale-MI                    2:09.48 q      
              30.63   32.34   32.93   33.58                                
  4 Houghton, Grace           FR Hillsdale-MI                    2:11.63 q      
              30.30   33.62   34.01   33.70                                
  5 Wong, Sydney              SO Chicago-IL                      2:12.35 q      
              29.92   32.99   34.13   35.31                                
  6 Silk, Ellen               SO COL-CO                          2:15.59 q      
     r:+0.82  30.12   34.65   35.26   35.56                                
  7 Bowen, Peyton             SO Hillsdale-MI                    2:17.14 q      
     r:+0.74  30.17   33.71   35.49   37.77                                
  8 Doyle, Bethany            FR Wheaton IL-IL                   2:18.40 q      
              30.13   34.34   36.55   37.38                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Eklund, Nicole            SR Wheaton IL-IL                   2:22.87 q      
              31.15   35.98   37.80   37.94                                
 10 Harrison, Emily           SO COL-CO                          2:23.03 q      
     r:+0.75  32.11   36.10   37.14   37.68                                
 11 Tyler, Briana             SO Illinois Tech-IL                2:24.76 q      
              31.71   35.85   38.06   39.14                                
 12 Lu, Joyce                 SR Chicago-IL                      2:25.05 q      
              33.01   36.47   37.51   38.06                                
 13 Warden, Hannah            FR COL-CO                          2:27.08 q      
     r:+0.83  31.82   37.15   39.00   39.11                                
 14 McCarthy, Claire          JR Wheaton IL-IL                   2:30.32 q      
     r:+0.81  33.18   37.76   39.55   39.83                                
 14 Bai, Carrie               SO Wheaton IL-IL                   2:30.32 q      
     r:+0.70  32.43   36.41   40.31   41.17                                
 16 Cook, Tasia               SO Iowa Lakes-IA                   2:40.75 q      
              33.98   40.73   43.19   42.85                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Gillespie, Megan          SR COL-CO                         X2:26.68        
     r:+0.78  31.62   37.09   38.66   39.31                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:49.65  11/23/2013 Kevin Ku, UC                               
                1:45.64  D3A
                1:50.11  Q15
                1:53.87  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Todd, Michael       FR Chicago-IL           1:51.95    1:52.26 D3B     20  
     r:+0.78  24.45   28.73   29.54   29.54                                
  2 Ku, Kevin           JR Chicago-IL           1:54.75    1:54.41         17  
     r:+0.70  24.84   28.67   29.22   31.68                                
  3 Dingfield, Chris    SO Wheaton IL-IL        1:57.93    1:58.43         16  
     r:+0.79  26.37   30.05   31.15   30.86                                
  4 Weisbecker, Brian   SR Chicago-IL           1:58.53    1:58.62         15  
     r:+0.84  27.05   29.67   30.97   30.93                                
  5 Korhonen, Jay       SO Illinois Tech-IL     2:00.36    2:00.12         14  
     r:+0.76  26.57   30.29   31.00   32.26                                
  6 Reuter, Nick        SO Chicago-IL           2:02.04    2:00.32         13  
     r:+0.84  25.17   29.95   31.89   33.31                                
  7 Grieve, Tanner      SR Illinois Tech-IL     2:03.86    2:04.84         12  
     r:+0.70  27.86   31.11   31.85   34.02                                
  8 Nathan, Gabriel     SR Chicago-IL           2:04.41    2:07.66         11  
              26.17   32.39   34.03   35.07                                
B - Final
  9 Elisa, Paul            Lincoln-IL           2:05.17    1:59.66          9  
     r:+0.73  26.42   30.73   31.54   30.97                                
 10 Haney, James        JR LFC                  2:07.76    2:03.95          7  
     r:+0.64  28.07   31.14   32.47   32.27                                
 11 Thomas, Virgil      JR LFC                  2:06.55    2:07.01          6  
              27.95   32.18   32.85   34.03                                
 12 Cazedepats, Armel   SR LFC                  2:10.38    2:08.12          5  
     r:+0.80  27.97   32.63   32.88   34.64                                
 13 Coen, Addison       SO Wheaton IL-IL        2:06.93    2:10.94          4  
     r:+0.76  27.69   32.97   34.76   35.52                                
 14 Murphy, Ian         SO LFC                  2:15.14    2:12.51          3  
     r:+0.71  28.02   32.56   35.41   36.52                                
 15 Schindler, Matt     FR Illinois Tech-IL     2:15.55    2:12.72          2  
     r:+0.72  29.88   34.21   35.65   32.98                                
 16 Williams, Matthew   SR Illinois Tech-IL     2:11.68    2:13.91          1  
     r:+0.79  29.31   33.20   34.24   37.16                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:49.65  11/23/2013 Kevin Ku, UC                               
                1:45.64  D3A
                1:50.11  Q15
                1:53.87  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Todd, Michael             FR Chicago-IL                      1:51.95 qD3B   
              24.44   28.58   29.18   29.75                                
  2 Farr, David               FR Chicago-IL                      1:54.67 q      
              25.05   28.38   29.75   31.49                                
  3 Ku, Kevin                 JR Chicago-IL                      1:54.75 q      
     r:+0.71  24.86   28.02   29.97   31.90                                
  4 Dingfield, Chris          SO Wheaton IL-IL                   1:57.93 q      
     r:+0.77  26.15   29.62   30.50   31.66                                
  5 Weisbecker, Brian         SR Chicago-IL                      1:58.53 q      
     r:+0.83  27.22   30.24   30.36   30.71                                
  6 Korhonen, Jay             SO Illinois Tech-IL                2:00.36 q      
     r:+0.70  26.80   30.33   31.10   32.13                                
  7 Reuter, Nick              SO Chicago-IL                      2:02.04 q      
     r:+0.80  25.12   30.31   32.75   33.86                                
  8 Grieve, Tanner            SR Illinois Tech-IL                2:03.86 q      
     r:+0.73  27.50   30.93   31.98   33.45                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nathan, Gabriel           SR Chicago-IL                      2:04.41 q      
              25.87   30.93   33.46   34.15                                
 10 Elisa, Paul                  Lincoln-IL                      2:05.17 q      
     r:+0.62  25.49   30.15   32.65   36.88                                
 11 Thomas, Virgil            JR LFC                             2:06.55 q      
     r:+0.81  28.51   32.50   32.16   33.38                                
 12 Coen, Addison             SO Wheaton IL-IL                   2:06.93 q      
     r:+0.79  27.32   32.16   33.09   34.36                                
 13 Haney, James              JR LFC                             2:07.76 q      
     r:+0.68  28.63   32.21   33.46   33.46                                
 14 Schick, Ethan             FR COL-CO                          2:08.80 q      
     r:+0.69  27.20   31.52   33.72   36.36                                
 15 Cazedepats, Armel         SR LFC                             2:10.38 q      
     r:+0.83  28.78   32.74   33.45   35.41                                
 16 Williams, Matthew         SR Illinois Tech-IL                2:11.68 q      
              29.30   33.37   34.63   34.38                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Murphy, Ian               SO LFC                             2:15.14        
              29.16   33.51   35.74   36.73                                
 18 Schindler, Matt           FR Illinois Tech-IL                2:15.55        
     r:+0.74  30.48   35.23   36.10   33.74                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Oliver, Jake              SO Iowa Lakes-IA                        DQ        
              30.27   37.07   44.34   52.41                                
 
Event 21  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 7:31.29   2/15/2013 Emory University                           
                         A Dobben, M Carnley, N Larson, A Wolber           
                7:38.74  Q15
                7:40.56  D3B
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                         7:39.01 D3B     40  
     1) Chu, Karen SR                   2) r:0.35 Wall, Alison JR         
     3) r:0.30 Scheidl, Maya JR         4) r:0.37 Eastman, Hannah FR      
     r:+0.75  26.81    56.26  1:26.03  1:55.65    25.93    54.80  1:24.43  1:53.37
       25.67    55.06  1:25.36  1:55.12    26.12    55.43  1:25.55  1:54.87
  2 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                        x7:51.30        
     1) Wall, Megan JR                  2) r:0.53 Browning, Cecile FR     
     3) r:0.34 Lopiano, Cara JR         4) r:0.50 Stover, Simone FR       
              27.25    56.90  1:26.85  1:56.32    27.28    57.02  1:27.11  1:57.04
       27.25    57.47  1:28.18  1:58.28    26.93    57.06  1:28.30  1:59.66
  3 Hillsdale College-MI  'A'                             7:54.61         34  
     1) Wheeler, Jennifer SR            2) r:0.40 De Tar, Suzanne FR      
     3) r:0.49 Hopkins, Zoe SR          4) r:0.38 Shallman, Emily JR      
              28.24    58.27  1:28.85  1:58.94    26.39    56.08  1:27.85  1:59.57
       27.57    57.31  1:27.93  1:57.80    26.79    56.94  1:27.91  1:58.30
  4 Colorado College-CO  'A'                              7:58.14         32  
     1) Dilorati, Olivia SR             2) r:0.30 Harrison, Emily SO      
     3) r:0.22 Holmes, Erin SR          4) r:0.36 Zuckerman, Justina SO   
     r:+0.65  26.77    57.15  1:28.33  1:58.42    27.11    56.91  1:28.20  1:58.96
       26.57    57.16  1:29.53  2:01.22    26.30    56.41  1:27.82  1:59.54
  5 Hillsdale College-MI  'B'                            x8:06.25        
     1) Farris, Tiffany FR              2) r:0.57 Smith, Mikalah SR       
     3) r:0.26 Houghton, Grace FR       4) r:0.16 Bass, Mae JR            
     r:+0.78  27.88    58.66  1:29.60  1:59.36    27.70    58.05  1:29.44  1:59.41
       27.98    58.60  1:28.89  1:58.69    28.64  1:01.13  1:34.85  2:08.79
  6 Illinois Tech Scarlet Hawks-IL  'A'                   8:26.28         30  
     1) Duke, Jasmine FR                2) r:0.31 Wills, Kristin FR       
     3) r:0.58 Temple, Brigitte SO      4) r:0.63 Shepherd, Delaney FR    
     r:+0.74  27.10    57.92  1:29.44  1:59.85    29.24  1:02.22  1:35.90  2:09.54
       29.42  1:01.58  1:34.13  2:06.38    29.92  1:02.79  1:37.20  2:10.51
  7 Lincoln College-IL  'A'                               8:30.49         28  
     1) Smith, Shannon                  2) r:+0.0 Vance, Christina        
     3) r:0.20 Ewald, Madi              4) r:0.38 Westhoff, Madison       
              28.68  1:01.52  1:36.13  2:10.56    29.85  1:04.37  1:39.21  2:18.57
       19.32    50.79  1:23.74  1:54.89    27.94  1:00.05  1:33.31  2:06.47
  8 University of Chicago-IL  'C'                        x8:35.69        
     1) Wimer, Gabrielle SR             2) r:+0.0 Hunt, Emily JR          
     3) r:0.14 Devens, Marguerite FR    4) r:0.38 Benjamin, Miriam SO     
              30.00  1:03.19  1:36.40  2:09.39    29.14  1:01.99  1:35.04  2:08.98
       29.14  1:02.30  1:36.48  2:09.94    29.30  1:02.08  1:35.09  2:07.38
  9 Illinois Tech Scarlet Hawks-IL  'B'                  x8:50.05        
     1) Wischmeyer, Grace SO            2) r:+0.0 Obenaus, Ava SO         
     3) r:+0.0 Frantz, Nicole SR        4) r:+0.0 Lane, Maddie FR         
              31.00  1:05.33  1:40.92  2:15.37    30.60  1:05.15  1:40.29  2:14.81
       28.71  1:01.24  1:35.25  2:08.44    29.23  1:03.00  1:37.75  2:11.43
 10 College of Saint Mary  'A'                            9:10.07         26  
     1) Bernal, Colleen JR              2) r:0.21 Porter, Sage FR         
     3) r:0.28 Rundgren, Amanda JR      4) r:0.41 Pauley, Hannah JR       
              29.60  1:01.65  1:34.61  2:07.70    29.13  1:03.22  1:38.81  2:14.50
       35.16  1:15.03  1:54.43  2:34.02    29.07  1:02.91  1:38.73  2:13.85
 11 North Central College-IL  'A'                         9:17.49         24  
     1) Heun, Sophia FR                 2) r:0.52 Thurston, Kailee FR     
     3) r:0.44 Vargo, Emily SO          4) r:0.49 Stylianou, Danae FR     
     r:+0.80  31.05  1:06.14  1:43.08  2:19.31    32.28  1:07.57  1:43.52  2:21.15
       33.27  1:10.02  1:48.32  2:25.73    29.52  1:02.27  1:36.54  2:11.30
 -- College of Saint Mary  'B'                                SCR        
 -- Wheaton College-IL  'A'                                   SCR        
 
Event 22  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 6:45.54   2/13/2009 Washington University                      
                         C Valach, A Beyer, D Chao, K Leckey               
                6:45.92  Q15
                6:48.52  D3B
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                         6:52.67         40  
     1) Novis, Keenan FR                2) r:0.33 Farr, David FR          
     3) r:0.50 Simoneau, Jt JR          4) r:0.37 Park, Stephen FR        
     r:+0.72  24.40    50.80  1:17.63  1:43.71    22.68    48.15  1:15.22  1:41.96
       23.38    49.04  1:15.51  1:42.27    23.51    50.21  1:17.62  1:44.73
  2 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                        x6:58.59        
     1) Todd, Michael FR                2) r:0.37 Mitchell, Dalton FR     
     3) r:0.08 Esposito, Julien FR      4) r:0.29 Ku, Kevin JR            
              24.53    51.17  1:17.88  1:44.16    23.16    48.36  1:14.87  1:41.76
       23.59    50.10  1:17.84  1:45.98    24.20    51.47  1:19.20  1:46.69
  3 University of Chicago-IL  'C'                        x7:11.36        
     1) Lee, Rolland JR                 2) r:0.36 Lemay, Michael FR       
     3) r:0.32 Trafton, Luke SO         4) r:0.50 Rodman, Jack SO         
     r:+0.71  24.95    52.10  1:19.09  1:46.47    23.83    50.67  1:18.08  1:45.51
       24.85    52.38  1:21.43  1:51.19    24.20    51.88  1:20.27  1:48.19
  4 Illinois Tech Scarlet Hawks-IL  'A'                   7:22.48         34  
     1) Escasa, Julian FR               2) r:0.28 Boldt, Kevin SR         
     3) r:0.35 Milici, Mikey FR         4) r:0.24 Korhonen, Jay SO        
     r:+0.67  25.13    52.91  1:20.06  1:47.35    24.97    53.01  1:21.64  1:50.73
       24.94    54.04  1:23.28  1:52.59    26.28    55.28  1:24.22  1:51.81
  5 Lincoln College-IL  'A'                               7:38.78         32  
     1) Macedo, Vinicus                 2) r:0.29 Elisa, Paul             
     3) r:0.43 Erbsleben, Brosnan       4) r:0.56 Abrams, Ben             
              25.96    54.93  1:26.40  1:58.77    25.30    55.36  1:27.49  1:59.53
       24.30    51.15  1:19.22  1:46.60    25.79    54.74  1:24.47  1:53.88
  6 Illinois Tech Scarlet Hawks-IL  'B'                  x7:49.25        
     1) Valio, Joe SR                   2) r:+0.0 Busch, Tristan JR       
     3) r:0.26 Kitahata, Grant FR       4) r:0.40 McGuire, Connor SR      
     r:+0.74  25.55    54.23  1:24.80  1:55.33    26.36    55.98  1:26.86  1:57.90
       27.68    57.71  1:29.84  2:01.59    24.88    53.51  1:24.38  1:54.43
  7 Colorado College-CO  'A'                              7:54.65         30  
     1) Carey, Ian SO                   2) r:0.24 Ceglinski, Drew FR      
     3) r:0.38 Schick, Ethan FR         4) r:0.49 Watmore, Trey SO        
     r:+0.83  27.45    58.33  1:30.87  2:03.70    27.39    57.40  1:27.91  1:58.00
       24.78    54.27  1:24.68  1:55.56    26.08    55.40  1:26.53  1:57.39
  8 North Central College-IL  'A'                         8:45.99         28  
     1) Slinkman, Nicholas FR           2) r:0.56 Bennington, Trey JR     
     3) r:0.35 Ramirez, Jordan FR       4) r:0.43 Gentile, Luke FR        
              27.72    59.39  1:34.98  2:11.51    31.35  1:08.22  1:46.41  2:23.81
       26.09    57.41  1:32.02  2:06.73    28.34  1:00.25  1:32.29  2:03.94
 -- Iowa Lakes Community College-IA  'A'                       DQ        
     1) Day, Chris FR                   2) r:+0.0 Oliver, Jake SO         
     3) r:+0.0 Eisenhower, Nate FR      4) r:+0.0 Price, Noah SO          
              27.21    56.40  1:25.58  1:55.49    26.19    55.23  1:25.19  1:55.57
       26.02    55.45  1:26.30  1:57.25    24.47    52.45  1:21.23  1:50.66
 -- Wheaton College-IL  'A'                                   SCR        
 
Event 23  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 524.05   2/28/2015 Maria Zarka, KENYON                         
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Girlich, Anna       FR Chicago-IL                      410.50         20  
  2 Donahue, Mary Rose  SO COL-CO                          406.45         17  
  3 Demuro, Natalie     SO Chicago-IL                      398.30         16  
  4 Kieff, Monica       SO Chicago-IL                      343.85         15  
  5 Myers, Grace           Lincoln-IL                      278.55         14  
  6 Neubaum, Sarah      JR Wheaton IL-IL                   251.00         13  
 -- Przybylski, Natali  SR North Central-IL                   SCR        
 
Event 24  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 557.75   2/28/2015 Connor Dignan, DENISON                      
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ogawa, Heath        FR LFC                             427.50         20  
  2 Sosso, Dylan        FR Wheaton IL-IL                   407.95         17  
  3 Demirs, Matt        SO LFC                             332.80         16  
  4 Walker, Andrew         Lincoln-IL                      222.70         15  
 -- Rosta, Kyler        SO Iowa Lakes-IA                      SCR        
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 4:25.57   2/15/2013 Michelle York, EMORY                       
                4:13.77  D3A
                4:28.04  Q15
                4:36.69  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hu, Ciara           SR Chicago-IL           4:36.16    4:31.60 D3B     20  
              29.24   32.65   35.19   34.86   39.48   39.93   30.74   29.51
  2 Wall, Megan         JR Chicago-IL           4:33.25    4:31.61 D3B     17  
     r:+0.71  29.98   33.83   35.32   34.70   38.79   39.50   30.34   29.15
  3 Stover, Simone      FR Chicago-IL           4:36.83    4:35.69 D3B     16  
     r:+0.83  29.84   34.03   35.50   35.29   39.12   39.09   32.18   30.64
  4 Temple, Brigitte    SO Illinois Tech-IL     4:52.03    4:44.67         15  
     r:+0.78  30.91   35.49   36.10   35.81   39.90   39.14   34.71   32.61
  5 Gillespie, Megan    SR COL-CO               4:57.54    4:51.96         14  
              30.74   34.57   40.42   38.59   39.00   40.86   34.79   32.99
  6 Wills, Kristin      FR Illinois Tech-IL     5:02.04    4:57.99         13  
     r:+0.71  30.84   36.63   36.76   36.84   44.15   45.56   34.44   32.77
  7 Smith, Theresa      SO Hillsdale-MI         5:03.39    4:58.90         12  
     r:+0.76  32.70   40.09   37.22   36.28   41.88   42.13   34.76   33.84
  8 Stylianou, Danae    FR North Central-IL     5:04.25    5:05.57         11  
              31.44   39.06   38.86   38.32   44.01   44.42   35.82   33.64
B - Final
  9 Taylor, Tibbetts       Lincoln-IL           5:05.51    5:06.35          9  
     r:+0.79  30.35   37.20   39.34   39.91   45.48   45.51   34.65   33.91
 10 Cook, Tasia         SO Iowa Lakes-IA        5:29.06    5:12.73          7  
              32.99   40.10   40.44   39.37   46.54   45.36   34.19   33.74
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 4:25.57   2/15/2013 Michelle York, EMORY                       
                4:13.77  D3A
                4:28.04  Q15
                4:36.69  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wall, Megan               JR Chicago-IL                      4:33.25 qD3B   
     r:+0.72  28.86   33.00   35.82   34.79   39.50   39.43   31.53   30.32
  2 Hu, Ciara                 SR Chicago-IL                      4:36.16 qD3B   
     r:+0.76  29.51   32.82   36.40   35.99   39.87   40.31   30.94   30.32
  3 Stover, Simone            FR Chicago-IL                      4:36.83 q      
              29.95   33.63   35.35   35.12   39.68   40.32   32.46   30.32
  4 Temple, Brigitte          SO Illinois Tech-IL                4:52.03 q      
     r:+0.74  31.58   36.30   37.70   36.86   40.09   40.11   35.46   33.93
  5 Gillespie, Megan          SR COL-CO                          4:57.54 q      
              31.14   35.51   40.02   39.05   40.74   41.91   35.23   33.94
  6 Bowen, Peyton             SO Hillsdale-MI                    5:01.00 q      
     r:+0.75  30.56   35.96   41.86   41.13   41.79   42.51   33.93   33.26
  7 Wills, Kristin            FR Illinois Tech-IL                5:02.04 q      
     r:+0.71  30.76   36.25   37.93   38.04   45.38   46.70   34.52   32.46
  8 Smith, Theresa            SO Hillsdale-MI                    5:03.39 q      
     r:+0.76  34.45   41.39   38.21   37.11   42.78   42.55   34.13   32.77
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stylianou, Danae          FR North Central-IL                5:04.25 q      
     r:+0.79  31.89   36.96   37.98   38.20   43.66   44.19   36.55   34.82
 10 Taylor, Tibbetts             Lincoln-IL                      5:05.51 q      
     r:+0.80  30.95   36.98   38.97   38.52   45.43   45.85   35.04   33.77
 11 Cook, Tasia               SO Iowa Lakes-IA                   5:29.06 q      
              33.87   42.18   43.33   41.29   48.94   48.84   35.52   35.09
 -- Silk, Ellen               SO COL-CO                         X4:54.28        
     r:+0.78  29.90   34.50   37.65   37.28   43.52   43.84   33.81   33.78
 -- Wong, Sydney              SO Chicago-IL                           DQ        
     r:+0.66  31.09   35.03   39.57   38.68   41.56   41.56   33.69   30.84
 
Event 26  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 4:01.19   2/15/2013 Zane Turpin, WUSTL                         
                3:48.81  D3A
                3:58.77  Q15
                4:07.40  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ku, Kevin           JR Chicago-IL           4:18.64    4:06.81 D3B     20  
     r:+0.70  25.15   28.83   32.41   32.12   34.89   36.38   28.21   28.82
  2 Korhonen, Jay       SO Illinois Tech-IL     4:15.85    4:09.83         17  
     r:+0.72  26.50   30.44   32.88   32.22   34.15   35.30   29.81   28.53
  3 Milici, Mikey       FR Illinois Tech-IL     4:30.74    4:16.08         16  
     r:+0.61  27.40   32.14   31.85   31.38   37.07   37.91   29.39   28.94
  4 Weisbecker, Brian   SR Chicago-IL           4:28.58    4:23.03         15  
     r:+0.85  27.06   29.99   34.96   34.35   36.95   37.07   31.92   30.73
  5 Macedo, Vinicus        Lincoln-IL           4:44.98    4:32.23         14  
     r:+0.77  27.22   31.18   34.73   34.43   39.72   41.03   32.80   31.12
  6 Murphy, Ian         SO LFC                  4:38.31    4:34.83         13  
     r:+0.73  28.45   32.80   36.01   35.63   39.94   40.34   31.96   29.70
  7 Price, Noah         SO Iowa Lakes-IA        4:51.98    4:47.19         12  
     r:+0.82  28.44   33.17   36.19   36.05   43.06   44.11   32.95   33.22
 
Event 26  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 4:01.19   2/15/2013 Zane Turpin, WUSTL                         
                3:48.81  D3A
                3:58.77  Q15
                4:07.40  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Korhonen, Jay             SO Illinois Tech-IL                4:15.85 q      
     r:+0.74  28.12   31.86   34.64   33.42   33.52   34.47   29.76   30.06
  2 Ku, Kevin                 JR Chicago-IL                      4:18.64 q      
     r:+0.72  25.59   29.57   34.97   35.56   35.52   36.37   31.29   29.77
  3 Weisbecker, Brian         SR Chicago-IL                      4:28.58 q      
     r:+0.85  28.58   31.78   36.06   35.81   37.83   37.66   30.96   29.90
  4 Milici, Mikey             FR Illinois Tech-IL                4:30.74 q      
     r:+0.74  28.76   33.97   34.58   34.25   38.10   38.79   31.51   30.78
  5 Murphy, Ian               SO LFC                             4:38.31 q      
              27.73   32.63   36.72   35.51   40.64   41.01   33.35   30.72
  6 Macedo, Vinicus              Lincoln-IL                      4:44.98 q      
     r:+0.76  28.78   32.91   36.26   35.78   40.12   41.23   35.27   34.63
  7 Price, Noah               SO Iowa Lakes-IA                   4:51.98 q      
     r:+0.83  29.41   34.31   37.88   36.95   43.19   43.47   33.59   33.18
 -- Watmore, Trey             SO COL-CO                               DQ        
     r:+0.73  28.60   34.34   37.74   37.43   41.08   42.05   33.23   30.94
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:51.05   2/15/2013 Krystalyn McAfee, WUSTL                    
                1:47.64  D3A
                1:51.58  Q15
                1:52.99  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wall, Alison        JR Chicago-IL           1:54.31    1:52.55 D3B     20  
              26.44   28.59   29.01   28.51                                
  2 Scheidl, Maya       JR Chicago-IL           1:53.82    1:54.79         17  
     r:+0.75  26.39   28.93   29.92   29.55                                
  3 Chu, Karen          SR Chicago-IL           1:56.49    1:55.57         16  
     r:+0.62  26.93   29.28   29.81   29.55                                
  4 Browning, Cecile    FR Chicago-IL           1:57.50    1:55.68         15  
     r:+0.94  27.31   28.81   29.88   29.68                                
  5 Lopiano, Cara       JR Chicago-IL           1:57.92    1:56.32         14  
              27.29   29.36   29.91   29.76                                
  6 Eastman, Hannah     FR Chicago-IL           1:55.14    1:56.45         13  
     r:+0.74  26.94   29.71   30.00   29.80                                
  7 Shallman, Emily     JR Hillsdale-MI         1:57.03    1:57.63         12  
              26.95   29.23   30.33   31.12                                
  8 Smith, Mikalah      SR Hillsdale-MI         1:57.62    1:58.67         11  
     r:+0.84  27.39   29.71   30.87   30.70                                
B - Final
  9 Ewald, Madi            Lincoln-IL           2:02.40    1:58.88          9  
              26.95   30.60   31.54   29.79                                
 10 Hopkins, Zoe        SR Hillsdale-MI         2:00.44    1:58.91          7  
     r:+0.77  27.81   30.03   31.07   30.00                                
 11 Duke, Jasmine       FR Illinois Tech-IL     2:02.86    2:00.85          6  
              26.96   30.67   32.08   31.14                                
 12 Harris, Jenna       SR Chicago-IL           2:03.93    2:01.77          5  
              28.26   30.90   31.54   31.07                                
 13 Madden, Emma        SO Chicago-IL           2:02.94    2:01.78          4  
              26.79   29.92   32.26   32.81                                
 14 Zuckerman, Justina  SO COL-CO               2:04.96    2:04.52          3  
              27.43   31.36   33.01   32.72                                
 15 McCarthy, Lily      SO LFC                  2:05.98    2:05.61          2  
              30.00   32.10   32.04   31.47                                
 16 Harrison, Emily     SO COL-CO               2:06.20    2:06.04          1  
              28.66   31.36   32.91   33.11                                
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:51.05   2/15/2013 Krystalyn McAfee, WUSTL                    
                1:47.64  D3A
                1:51.58  Q15
                1:52.99  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scheidl, Maya             JR Chicago-IL                      1:53.82 q      
     r:+0.74  26.18   28.49   29.72   29.43                                
  2 Wall, Alison              JR Chicago-IL                      1:54.31 q      
              26.58   29.21   29.67   28.85                                
  3 Eastman, Hannah           FR Chicago-IL                      1:55.14 q      
     r:+0.78  26.87   29.00   29.73   29.54                                
  4 Chu, Karen                SR Chicago-IL                      1:56.49 q      
              26.69   28.97   30.28   30.55                                
  5 Shallman, Emily           JR Hillsdale-MI                    1:57.03 q      
     r:+0.78  27.17   29.26   30.67   29.93                                
  6 Browning, Cecile          FR Chicago-IL                      1:57.50 q      
     r:+0.97  27.89   29.42   30.20   29.99                                
  7 Smith, Mikalah            SR Hillsdale-MI                    1:57.62 q      
     r:+0.84  27.16   29.62   30.12   30.72                                
  8 Lopiano, Cara             JR Chicago-IL                      1:57.92 q      
              27.84   29.56   30.39   30.13                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hopkins, Zoe              SR Hillsdale-MI                    2:00.44 q      
              28.25   30.53   31.17   30.49                                
 10 Ewald, Madi                  Lincoln-IL                      2:02.40 q      
              27.77   31.34   31.60   31.69                                
 11 Duke, Jasmine             FR Illinois Tech-IL                2:02.86 q      
     r:+0.60  27.66   30.63   32.21   32.36                                
 12 Madden, Emma              SO Chicago-IL                      2:02.94 q      
              27.61   30.99   32.38   31.96                                
 13 Harris, Jenna             SR Chicago-IL                      2:03.93 q      
     r:+0.76  28.55   31.67   31.82   31.89                                
 14 Zuckerman, Justina        SO COL-CO                          2:04.96 q      
              28.09   32.32   32.28   32.27                                
 15 McCarthy, Lily            SO LFC                             2:05.98 q      
              30.03   32.04   32.33   31.58                                
 16 Harrison, Emily           SO COL-CO                          2:06.20 q      
     r:+0.57  28.67   31.66   32.89   32.98                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kruzel, Sam               FR North Central-IL                2:06.72        
     r:+0.74  29.38   31.96   32.84   32.54                                
 18 Holmes, Erin              SR COL-CO                          2:07.14        
     r:+0.77  29.12   32.11   33.23   32.68                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dunne, Brigit             SO LFC                             2:07.16        
              30.29   31.65   32.64   32.58                                
 20 Frantz, Nicole            SR Illinois Tech-IL                2:07.49        
     r:+0.77  29.23   32.37   32.63   33.26                                
 21 Kroeger, Maggie           SO LFC                             2:07.77        
     r:+0.74  30.17   32.18   32.93   32.49                                
 22 Bowens, Emily             JR LFC                             2:08.71        
     r:+0.86  29.75   31.96   33.17   33.83                                
 23 Devens, Marguerite        FR Chicago-IL                      2:09.97        
     r:+0.80  29.18   32.39   34.29   34.11                                
 24 Smith, Shannon               Lincoln-IL                      2:10.42        
              29.22   32.93   34.44   33.83                                
 25 Shepherd, Delaney         FR Illinois Tech-IL                2:11.32        
     r:+0.79  30.36   32.59   34.31   34.06                                
 26 Skilling, Skilling        FR COL-CO                          2:11.75        
              29.97   33.67   34.17   33.94                                
 27 Lane, Maddie              FR Illinois Tech-IL                2:12.84        
              31.00   33.74   34.59   33.51                                
 28 Westhoff, Madison            Lincoln-IL                      2:13.30        
              29.87   33.94   34.92   34.57                                
 29 Varner, Hannah            FR COL-CO                          2:14.90        
              31.07   34.04   35.00   34.79                                
 30 Glendenning, Morgan          Lincoln-IL                      2:17.50        
     r:+0.70  30.16   34.39   36.78   36.17                                
 31 Obenaus, Ava              SO Illinois Tech-IL                2:17.96        
              31.08   34.87   36.41   35.60                                
 32 Thurston, Kailee          FR North Central-IL                2:20.74        
     r:+0.84  32.08   35.13   36.14   37.39                                
 33 Stubbs, Maddie            SO Iowa Lakes-IA                   2:24.43        
              32.08   36.38   38.10   37.87                                
 34 Rundgren, Amanda          JR CSM                             2:34.07        
              34.84   38.88   39.99   40.36                                
 35 Nehring, Renee            SO Iowa Lakes-IA                   2:51.63        
              37.28   43.31   46.42   44.62                                
 -- Bass, Mae                 JR Hillsdale-MI                         NS        
 -- Moeschen, Kathleen        JR CSM                                  NS        
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:39.27   2/11/2005 Chris Pearson, CMU                         
                1:37.18  D3A
                1:39.60  Q15
                1:40.68  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Farrell, Alexander  FR Chicago-IL           1:42.26    1:41.54         20  
     r:+0.78  23.91   26.38   25.98   25.27                                
  2 Simoneau, Jt        JR Chicago-IL           1:42.32    1:42.46         16.5
     r:+0.77  23.30   26.02   26.45   26.69                                
  2 Farr, David         FR Chicago-IL           1:43.20    1:42.46         16.5
     r:+0.67  23.99   25.91   26.53   26.03                                
  4 Park, Stephen       FR Chicago-IL           1:43.82    1:43.10         15  
              23.83   26.22   26.40   26.65                                
  5 Mitchell, Dalton    FR Chicago-IL           1:45.15    1:45.42         14  
              24.61   26.51   26.88   27.42                                
  6 Esposito, Julien    FR Chicago-IL           1:45.75    1:48.04         13  
     r:+0.79  25.37   27.10   27.51   28.06                                
  7 Bunting, David      SO LFC                  1:47.83    1:48.56         12  
     r:+0.77  24.89   27.57   28.06   28.04                                
 -- Elisa, Paul            Lincoln-IL           1:49.16         DQ         11  
     r:+0.74  28.16   30.99   32.21   32.25                                
B - Final
  9 Rodman, Jack        SO Chicago-IL           1:49.33    1:48.45          9  
     r:+0.76  25.32   27.85   27.91   27.37                                
 10 Cazedepats, Armel   SR LFC                  1:49.86    1:48.76          7  
              25.41   27.47   27.96   27.92                                
 11 Trafton, Luke       SO Chicago-IL           1:54.69    1:49.45          6  
              25.69   27.94   28.10   27.72                                
 12 Boldt, Kevin        SR Illinois Tech-IL     1:51.23    1:50.10          5  
     r:+0.81  25.56   28.00   28.09   28.45                                
 13 Berman, David       FR Chicago-IL           1:53.44    1:52.11          4  
     r:+0.73  25.79   28.35   28.64   29.33                                
 14 Thomas, Virgil      JR LFC                  1:52.45    1:52.81          3  
              26.68   28.66   28.98   28.49                                
 15 McGuire, Connor     SR Illinois Tech-IL     1:54.34    1:53.26          2  
     r:+0.73  25.73   28.63   29.62   29.28                                
 16 Haney, James        JR LFC                  1:54.68    1:57.49          1  
              26.97   29.84   30.69   29.99                                
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:39.27   2/11/2005 Chris Pearson, CMU                         
                1:37.18  D3A
                1:39.60  Q15
                1:40.68  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Farrell, Alexander        FR Chicago-IL                      1:42.26 q      
     r:+0.76  22.42   25.14   26.98   27.72                                
  2 Simoneau, Jt              JR Chicago-IL                      1:42.32 q      
     r:+0.81  23.20   25.79   26.62   26.71                                
  3 Farr, David               FR Chicago-IL                      1:43.20 q      
     r:+0.73  23.84   26.13   26.90   26.33                                
  4 Park, Stephen             FR Chicago-IL                      1:43.82 q      
     r:+0.77  24.10   25.94   26.50   27.28                                
  5 Mitchell, Dalton          FR Chicago-IL                      1:45.15 q      
              23.88   26.04   27.12   28.11                                
  6 Esposito, Julien          FR Chicago-IL                      1:45.75 q      
     r:+0.81  24.71   26.32   27.16   27.56                                
  7 Bunting, David            SO LFC                             1:47.83 q      
              24.72   27.40   27.86   27.85                                
  8 Elisa, Paul                  Lincoln-IL                      1:49.16 q      
              25.08   26.80   27.77   29.51                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rodman, Jack              SO Chicago-IL                      1:49.33 q      
              24.80   27.46   28.37   28.70                                
 10 Cazedepats, Armel         SR LFC                             1:49.86 q      
     r:12.71  25.22   27.62   28.05   28.97                                
 11 Boldt, Kevin              SR Illinois Tech-IL                1:51.23 q      
     r:+0.81  25.86   28.17   28.35   28.85                                
 12 Thomas, Virgil            JR LFC                             1:52.45 q      
              26.32   28.23   28.77   29.13                                
 13 Berman, David             FR Chicago-IL                      1:53.44 q      
              24.96   28.37   30.09   30.02                                
 14 Martinez, Christopher     JR LFC                             1:53.50 q      
              26.18   28.43   29.63   29.26                                
 15 Johnson, Travis           JR LFC                             1:53.99 q      
     r:+0.80  25.24   27.77   29.85   31.13                                
 16 McGuire, Connor           SR Illinois Tech-IL                1:54.34 q      
     r:+0.72  25.30   28.99   30.70   29.35                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Haney, James              JR LFC                             1:54.68        
     r:+0.77  26.23   29.23   30.18   29.04                                
 18 Trafton, Luke             SO Chicago-IL                      1:54.69        
              25.71   28.58   30.00   30.40                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rosta, Kyler              SO Iowa Lakes-IA                   1:56.63        
     r:+0.64  24.72   28.84   31.03   32.04                                
 20 Erbsleben, Brosnan           Lincoln-IL                      1:57.42        
     r:+0.71  26.92   29.34   30.25   30.91                                
 21 Busch, Tristan            JR Illinois Tech-IL                1:57.83        
     r:+0.85  26.71   29.46   30.82   30.84                                
 22 Abrams, Ben                  Lincoln-IL                      1:59.19        
     r:+0.78  26.06   29.89   31.66   31.58                                
 23 Kitahata, Grant           FR Illinois Tech-IL                2:00.19        
              27.12   30.23   31.65   31.19                                
 24 Weichmann, Freddie        FR LFC                             2:00.31        
     r:+0.80  27.14   31.32   31.18   30.67                                
 25 Keating, Max              FR Illinois Tech-IL                2:08.72        
     r:+0.78  28.89   32.16   33.81   33.86                                
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 55.67   2/15/2013 Leslie Hackler, EMORY                        
                52.92  D3A
                56.28  Q15
                57.07  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wick, Daria         FR Chicago-IL             57.87      57.67         20  
     r:+0.83  26.95   30.72                                                
  2 Dilorati, Olivia    SR COL-CO                 58.12      57.71         17  
              27.68   30.03                                                
  3 Law, Jen            SR Chicago-IL           1:00.22      57.84         16  
              27.02   30.82                                                
  4 Sigurjonsdottir, E  FR Hillsdale-MI           58.47      58.34         15  
     r:+0.83  27.08   31.26                                                
  5 Ho, Jessie          JR Chicago-IL             59.98      59.49         14  
              28.11   31.38                                                
  6 Wheeler, Jennifer   SR Hillsdale-MI           59.84      59.55         13  
              28.46   31.09                                                
  7 Silk, Ellen         SO COL-CO               1:00.95      59.99         12  
              27.97   32.02                                                
  8 Houghton, Grace     FR Hillsdale-MI         1:00.88    1:00.37         11  
              28.62   31.75                                                
B - Final
  9 Taylor, Tibbetts       Lincoln-IL           1:00.97    1:00.50          9  
     r:+0.80  28.40   32.10                                                
 10 Bowen, Peyton       SO Hillsdale-MI         1:02.29    1:01.06          7  
     r:+0.72  29.15   31.91                                                
 11 Wong, Sydney        SO Chicago-IL           1:01.83    1:01.12          6  
     r:+0.63  28.91   32.21                                                
 12 Yang, Florina       SO Chicago-IL           1:01.04    1:01.13          5  
              28.78   32.35                                                
 13 Kurta, Simona       SO LFC                  1:02.52    1:02.44          4  
              29.53   32.91                                                
 14 Tyler, Briana       SO Illinois Tech-IL     1:04.27    1:03.14          3  
     r:+0.74  29.77   33.37                                                
 15 Warden, Hannah      FR COL-CO               1:04.60    1:04.42          2  
     r:+0.83  29.45   34.97                                                
 16 Wimer, Gabrielle    SR Chicago-IL           1:04.98    1:05.39          1  
              31.05   34.34                                                
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 55.67   2/15/2013 Leslie Hackler, EMORY                        
                52.92  D3A
                56.28  Q15
                57.07  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wick, Daria               FR Chicago-IL                        57.87 q      
     r:+0.82  26.73   31.14                                                
  2 Dilorati, Olivia          SR COL-CO                            58.12 q      
     r:+0.69  27.69   30.43                                                
  3 Sigurjonsdottir, Erla     FR Hillsdale-MI                      58.47 q      
              27.43   31.04                                                
  4 Wheeler, Jennifer         SR Hillsdale-MI                      59.84 q      
              28.55   31.29                                                
  5 Ho, Jessie                JR Chicago-IL                        59.98 q      
              28.48   31.50                                                
  6 Law, Jen                  SR Chicago-IL                      1:00.22 q      
              27.79   32.43                                                
  7 Houghton, Grace           FR Hillsdale-MI                    1:00.88 q      
              28.51   32.37                                                
  8 Silk, Ellen               SO COL-CO                          1:00.95 q      
     r:+0.82  28.33   32.62                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Taylor, Tibbetts             Lincoln-IL                      1:00.97 q      
     r:+0.80  28.94   32.03                                                
 10 Yang, Florina             SO Chicago-IL                      1:01.04 q      
     r:+0.69  28.67   32.37                                                
 11 Wong, Sydney              SO Chicago-IL                      1:01.83 q      
     r:+0.53  29.17   32.66                                                
 12 Bowen, Peyton             SO Hillsdale-MI                    1:02.29 q      
     r:+0.73  29.18   33.11                                                
 13 Kurta, Simona             SO LFC                             1:02.52 q      
     r:+0.76  29.06   33.46                                                
 14 Tyler, Briana             SO Illinois Tech-IL                1:04.27 q      
     r:+0.75  30.05   34.22                                                
 15 Bernal, Colleen           JR CSM                             1:04.38 q      
              29.70   34.68                                                
 16 Warden, Hannah            FR COL-CO                          1:04.60 q      
     r:+0.84  29.94   34.66                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wimer, Gabrielle          SR Chicago-IL                      1:04.98        
              30.62   34.36                                                
 18 Hunt, Emily               JR Chicago-IL                      1:05.18        
              29.91   35.27                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Farris, Tiffany           FR Hillsdale-MI                    1:05.26        
              29.95   35.31                                                
 20 Lu, Joyce                 SR Chicago-IL                      1:05.36        
              30.53   34.83                                                
 21 Pauley, Hannah            JR CSM                             1:06.85        
     r:+0.84  30.42   36.43                                                
 22 Rova, Adele               SO Iowa Lakes-IA                   1:07.18        
     r:+0.75  29.85   37.33                                                
 23 Glendenning, Morgan          Lincoln-IL                      1:12.05        
     r:+0.72  32.22   39.83                                                
 24 Ashby, Aunyx                 Lincoln-IL                      1:12.41        
              32.86   39.55                                                
 25 Vargo, Emily              SO North Central-IL                1:16.97        
              35.39   41.58                                                
 -- Leitner, Hannah           SR Hillsdale-MI                         NS        
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 49.25   2/15/2013 Reed Dalton, WUSTL                           
                47.43  D3A
                49.03  Q15
                49.70  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Meek, Thomas        SR Chicago-IL             50.26      50.40         20  
     r:+0.69  23.41   26.99                                                
  2 Todd, Michael       FR Chicago-IL             50.78      50.98         17  
              23.88   27.10                                                
  3 Elisa, Paul            Lincoln-IL             53.70      51.86         16  
     r:+0.65  24.11   27.75                                                
  4 Reuter, Nick        SO Chicago-IL             51.88      52.06         15  
     r:+0.78  23.66   28.40                                                
  5 Ku, Kevin           JR Chicago-IL             52.04      52.53         14  
     r:+0.68  24.49   28.04                                                
  6 Escasa, Julian      FR Illinois Tech-IL       52.89      52.71         13  
              24.58   28.13                                                
  7 Edmondson, Teddy    FR Chicago-IL             53.73      53.03         12  
              24.63   28.40                                                
  8 Nathan, Gabriel     SR Chicago-IL             53.60      54.00         11  
     r:+0.67  25.27   28.73                                                
B - Final
  9 Tong, David         JR Chicago-IL             54.97      53.73          9  
     r:10.58  25.26   28.47                                                
 10 Schick, Ethan       FR COL-CO                 54.85      54.57          7  
     r:+0.68  25.49   29.08                                                
 11 Grieve, Tanner      SR Illinois Tech-IL       54.81      54.96          6  
     r:+0.74  25.49   29.47                                                
 12 Longwell, Andrew    FR Chicago-IL             55.30      55.11          5  
     r:+0.74  25.99   29.12                                                
 13 Ament, Ty              Lincoln-IL             55.95      55.60          4  
     r:+0.79  25.82   29.78                                                
 14 Schindler, Matt     FR Illinois Tech-IL       56.10      55.75          3  
     r:+0.67  26.63   29.12                                                
 15 Huey, Orion         JR LFC                    55.38      56.07          2  
              26.24   29.83                                                
 16 Eisenhower, Nate    FR Iowa Lakes-IA          58.94      58.88          1  
     r:+0.76  28.24   30.64                                                
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 49.25   2/15/2013 Reed Dalton, WUSTL                           
                47.43  D3A
                49.03  Q15
                49.70  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meek, Thomas              SR Chicago-IL                        50.26 q      
              23.38   26.88                                                
  2 Todd, Michael             FR Chicago-IL                        50.78 q      
     r:+0.72  23.80   26.98                                                
  3 Reuter, Nick              SO Chicago-IL                        51.88 q      
     r:+0.78  23.99   27.89                                                
  4 Ku, Kevin                 JR Chicago-IL                        52.04 q      
     r:+0.73  24.36   27.68                                                
  5 Lemay, Michael            FR Chicago-IL                        52.57 q      
              24.77   27.80                                                
  6 Escasa, Julian            FR Illinois Tech-IL                  52.89 q      
     r:+0.64  24.79   28.10                                                
  7 Homere, Andrew            SR Chicago-IL                        52.91 q      
              24.28   28.63                                                
  8 Nathan, Gabriel           SR Chicago-IL                        53.60 q      
     r:+0.59  25.04   28.56                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Elisa, Paul                  Lincoln-IL                        53.70 q      
     r:+0.67  24.81   28.89                                                
 10 Edmondson, Teddy          FR Chicago-IL                        53.73 q      
     r:+0.68  24.95   28.78                                                
 11 Grieve, Tanner            SR Illinois Tech-IL                  54.81 q      
     r:+0.72  25.32   29.49                                                
 12 Schick, Ethan             FR COL-CO                            54.85 q      
     r:+0.69  25.22   29.63                                                
 13 Tong, David               JR Chicago-IL                        54.97 q      
     r:+0.71  25.75   29.22                                                
 14 Longwell, Andrew          FR Chicago-IL                        55.30 q      
     r:+0.74  25.72   29.58                                                
 15 Huey, Orion               JR LFC                               55.38 q      
     r:+0.78  25.62   29.76                                                
 16 Ament, Ty                    Lincoln-IL                        55.95 q      
     r:+0.84  25.82   30.13                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schindler, Matt           FR Illinois Tech-IL                  56.10        
     r:+0.69  26.05   30.05                                                
 18 Eisenhower, Nate          FR Iowa Lakes-IA                     58.94        
     r:+0.75  27.62   31.32                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Williams, Matthew         SR Illinois Tech-IL                  58.95        
              28.13   30.82                                                
 20 Oliver, Jake              SO Iowa Lakes-IA                     59.78        
     r:+0.77  26.46   33.32                                                
 21 Zhang, Dennis             JR COL-CO                          1:00.03        
     r:+0.91  27.70   32.33                                                
 22 Herzog, Ian                  Lincoln-IL                      1:01.14        
     r:+0.88  28.33   32.81                                                
 23 Slinkman, Nicholas        FR North Central-IL                1:09.81        
     r:+0.79  31.27   38.54                                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 2:17.25   1/19/2013 Emily McClellan, UWM                       
                2:14.58  D3A
                2:20.58  Q15
                2:23.03  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rinaldi, Sarah      SR Hillsdale-MI         2:22.10    2:20.84 D3B     20  
     r:+0.78  31.66   35.40   36.26   37.52                                
  2 Balog, Emily        JR Hillsdale-MI         2:26.49    2:25.82         17  
              33.06   37.07   38.19   37.50                                
  3 Ellingson, Anika    FR Hillsdale-MI         2:28.90    2:26.51         16  
     r:+0.75  33.05   37.49   38.38   37.59                                
  4 Cheng, Christina    FR Chicago-IL           2:27.99    2:26.79         15  
     r:+0.59  32.69   36.86   38.53   38.71                                
  5 Wall, Megan         JR Chicago-IL           2:27.26    2:29.90         14  
     r:+0.70  34.03   38.18   38.84   38.85                                
  6 Stover, Simone      FR Chicago-IL           2:32.85    2:30.99         13  
     r:+0.90  34.19   38.17   38.85   39.78                                
  7 Gillespie, Megan    SR COL-CO               2:38.26    2:33.76         12  
              34.60   39.07   40.31   39.78                                
  8 Guynn, Kate         FR COL-CO               2:36.74    2:37.63         11  
     r:+0.75  34.49   39.15   41.52   42.47                                
B - Final
  9 Such, Kristen       FR Chicago-IL           2:38.49    2:35.92          9  
     r:+0.83  35.30   39.10   40.24   41.28                                
 10 Wischmeyer, Grace   SO Illinois Tech-IL     2:40.67    2:38.89          7  
              36.12   40.19   41.78   40.80                                
 11 Benjamin, Miriam    SO Chicago-IL           2:41.11    2:40.71          6  
     r:+0.83  37.29   40.73   41.41   41.28                                
 12 Adams, Rebecca      SR COL-CO               2:43.59    2:42.67          5  
              37.57   40.00   41.71   43.39                                
 13 Nonweiler, Jackie   SR COL-CO               2:47.22    2:44.78          4  
              37.08   41.90   43.02   42.78                                
 14 Gvozdjan, Milica    SO Illinois Tech-IL     2:49.11    2:46.58          3  
     r:+0.79  37.45   42.29   43.18   43.66                                
 15 Heun, Sophia        FR North Central-IL     2:46.30    2:47.25          2  
              37.31   42.37   44.28   43.29                                
 16 Dickhudt, Kenzi     JR Hillsdale-MI         2:50.64    2:50.72          1  
              38.62   42.68   44.54   44.88                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 2:17.25   1/19/2013 Emily McClellan, UWM                       
                2:14.58  D3A
                2:20.58  Q15
                2:23.03  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rinaldi, Sarah            SR Hillsdale-MI                    2:22.10 qD3B   
     r:+0.79  31.98   35.55   36.64   37.93                                
  2 Balog, Emily              JR Hillsdale-MI                    2:26.49 q      
     r:+0.76  32.42   36.39   38.22   39.46                                
  3 Wall, Megan               JR Chicago-IL                      2:27.26 q      
     r:+0.72  33.70   37.49   38.09   37.98                                
  4 Cheng, Christina          FR Chicago-IL                      2:27.99 q      
              33.53   37.36   38.69   38.41                                
  5 Ellingson, Anika          FR Hillsdale-MI                    2:28.90 q      
     r:+0.75  33.57   38.21   38.72   38.40                                
  6 Stover, Simone            FR Chicago-IL                      2:32.85 q      
     r:+0.88  34.50   38.73   39.56   40.06                                
  7 Guynn, Kate               FR COL-CO                          2:36.74 q      
     r:+0.74  34.32   39.10   41.11   42.21                                
  8 Gillespie, Megan          SR COL-CO                          2:38.26 q      
              36.47   40.30   40.88   40.61                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Such, Kristen             FR Chicago-IL                      2:38.49 q      
              35.94   40.67   39.84   42.04                                
 10 Wischmeyer, Grace         SO Illinois Tech-IL                2:40.67 q      
     r:+0.79  36.83   40.58   42.53   40.73                                
 11 Benjamin, Miriam          SO Chicago-IL                      2:41.11 q      
              36.91   41.05   41.65   41.50                                
 12 Adams, Rebecca            SR COL-CO                          2:43.59 q      
              36.98   40.84   42.15   43.62                                
 13 Hanus, Carolyn            JR CSM                             2:43.64 q      
     r:+0.82  38.87   42.34   40.46   41.97                                
 14 Heun, Sophia              FR North Central-IL                2:46.30 q      
     r:+0.83  36.65   41.70   43.86   44.09                                
 15 LeMense, Regina           FR CSM                             2:46.60 q      
              36.48   42.08   43.40   44.64                                
 16 Nonweiler, Jackie         SR COL-CO                          2:47.22 q      
              37.51   42.55   43.37   43.79                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gvozdjan, Milica          SO Illinois Tech-IL                2:49.11        
     r:+0.81  35.98   41.54   44.76   46.83                                
 18 Dickhudt, Kenzi           JR Hillsdale-MI                    2:50.64        
              38.08   42.45   43.97   46.14                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Thurston, Kailee          FR North Central-IL                2:53.89        
     r:+0.87  38.92   43.26   44.88   46.83                                
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 2:02.51   2/16/2013 Andrew Wilson, EMORY                       
                1:56.59  D3A
                2:02.60  Q15
                2:05.58  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Novis, Keenan       FR Chicago-IL           2:09.21    2:07.97         20  
     r:+0.76  28.79   32.45   33.13   33.60                                
  2 Lee, Rolland        JR Chicago-IL           2:11.47    2:08.18         17  
              28.98   32.60   33.53   33.07                                
  3 Korth, Kristofer    SR LFC                  2:12.32    2:11.22         16  
     r:+0.65  29.12   33.27   33.85   34.98                                
  4 Bischoff, Kent      SR Chicago-IL           2:13.95    2:12.50         15  
     r:+0.58  28.92   32.98   34.63   35.97                                
  5 Yan, Brian          SR Chicago-IL           2:24.58    2:23.48         14  
     r:+0.76  30.14   34.34   38.18   40.82                                
  6 Keast, Ryan         JR LFC                  2:26.55    2:26.14         13  
     r:+0.85  32.80   35.85   38.15   39.34                                
  7 Carey, Ian          SO COL-CO               2:27.03    2:29.51         12  
     r:+0.81  33.77   37.57   39.65   38.52                                
  8 Georgeff, Joshua    JR LFC                  2:29.50    2:33.53         11  
              33.57   37.93   40.60   41.43                                
B - Final
  9 Martinez, Christop  JR LFC                  2:31.36    2:23.28          9  
              31.23   36.13   38.02   37.90                                
 10 Yu, YueYang         SR COL-CO               2:30.36    2:25.94          7  
     r:+0.73  33.04   36.48   37.76   38.66                                
 11 Voelker, Jason      SO Illinois Tech-IL     2:30.73    2:27.93          6  
     r:+0.70  32.59   37.44   38.13   39.77                                
 12 German, Lou         FR Illinois Tech-IL     2:31.06    2:32.43          5  
     r:+0.62  33.59   38.72   40.54   39.58                                
 13 Gentile, Luke       FR North Central-IL     2:36.70    2:32.75          4  
              34.85   39.06   40.08   38.76                                
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 2:02.51   2/16/2013 Andrew Wilson, EMORY                       
                1:56.59  D3A
                2:02.60  Q15
                2:05.58  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Novis, Keenan             FR Chicago-IL                      2:09.21 q      
     r:+0.78  29.00   32.98   33.54   33.69                                
  2 Lee, Rolland              JR Chicago-IL                      2:11.47 q      
     r:+0.74  29.90   33.22   34.33   34.02                                
  3 Korth, Kristofer          SR LFC                             2:12.32 q      
              29.24   33.87   34.52   34.69                                
  4 Bischoff, Kent            SR Chicago-IL                      2:13.95 q      
     r:+0.76  29.64   33.80   35.14   35.37                                
  5 Freedberg, Samuel         JR LFC                             2:17.93 q      
     r:+0.80  30.61   35.39   35.63   36.30                                
  6 Yan, Brian                SR Chicago-IL                      2:24.58 q      
     r:+0.77  31.85   36.30   37.54   38.89                                
  7 Keast, Ryan               JR LFC                             2:26.55 q      
     r:+0.84  32.92   36.56   37.93   39.14                                
  8 Carey, Ian                SO COL-CO                          2:27.03 q      
     r:+0.81  33.01   37.19   37.83   39.00                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Georgeff, Joshua          JR LFC                             2:29.50 q      
     r:+0.89  33.59   38.53   38.81   38.57                                
 10 Yu, YueYang               SR COL-CO                          2:30.36 q      
     r:+0.68  34.01   38.36   38.96   39.03                                
 11 Voelker, Jason            SO Illinois Tech-IL                2:30.73 q      
     r:+0.70  32.92   37.90   39.93   39.98                                
 12 German, Lou               FR Illinois Tech-IL                2:31.06 q      
              33.61   38.83   39.89   38.73                                
 13 Martinez, Christopher     JR LFC                             2:31.36 q      
     r:+0.84  33.26   38.18   39.67   40.25                                
 14 Gentile, Luke             FR North Central-IL                2:36.70 q      
     r:+0.77  34.50   39.91   41.13   41.16                                
 -- Yao, Moses                SR Illinois Tech-IL                     DQ        
     r:+0.86  32.33   35.58   38.21   37.61                                
 -- Lin, Alex                 SO Chicago-IL                          XDQ        
     r:+0.78  29.22   33.01   33.87   33.69                                
 -- Weisbecker, Brian         SR Chicago-IL                          SCR        
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 55.45  10/24/2015 Lacey Locke, NW                              
                54.12  D3A
                56.72  Q15
                57.44  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bischoff, Melissa   SO Chicago-IL             59.49      56.76 D3B     20  
     r:+0.63  27.02   29.74                                                
  2 Noll, Naofa         SR Hillsdale-MI         1:01.95    1:01.17         17  
     r:+0.64  29.76   31.41                                                
  3 De Tar, Suzanne     FR Hillsdale-MI         1:00.75    1:01.24         16  
     r:+0.67  29.32   31.92                                                
  4 Farris, Tiffany     FR Hillsdale-MI         1:02.40    1:02.06         15  
     r:+0.67  29.83   32.23                                                
  5 Bowens, Emily       JR LFC                  1:03.03    1:02.56         14  
     r:+0.74  30.55   32.01                                                
  6 Dunne, Brigit       SO LFC                  1:03.16    1:03.49         13  
     r:+0.63  30.53   32.96                                                
  7 Hunt, Emily         JR Chicago-IL           1:05.31    1:03.72         12  
     r:+0.65  31.24   32.48                                                
  8 Cooper, Hannah      SO COL-CO               1:05.30    1:04.42         11  
     r:+0.74  30.70   33.72                                                
B - Final
  9 Kroeger, Maggie     SO LFC                  1:06.60    1:05.73          9  
     r:+0.67  31.33   34.40                                                
 10 Skilling, Skilling  FR COL-CO               1:06.19    1:06.16          7  
     r:+0.61  32.10   34.06                                                
 11 Kruzel, Sam         FR North Central-IL     1:06.61    1:06.23          6  
     r:+0.68  32.58   33.65                                                
 12 Vance, Christina       Lincoln-IL           1:05.68    1:06.50          5  
     r:+0.61  31.76   34.74                                                
 13 Slator, Haley       SO Illinois Tech-IL     1:08.47    1:06.96          4  
     r:+0.69  32.83   34.13                                                
 14 Burrell, Maddi      SO Illinois Tech-IL     1:07.47    1:07.06          3  
     r:+0.73  32.96   34.10                                                
 15 Stylianou, Danae    FR North Central-IL     1:07.19    1:07.88          2  
     r:+0.70  32.75   35.13                                                
 16 Guerrero, Imani     FR Iowa Lakes-IA        1:06.87    1:08.04          1  
     r:+0.67  32.74   35.30                                                
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 55.45  10/24/2015 Lacey Locke, NW                              
                54.12  D3A
                56.72  Q15
                57.44  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bischoff, Melissa         SO Chicago-IL                        59.49 q      
     r:+0.57  28.43   31.06                                                
  2 De Tar, Suzanne           FR Hillsdale-MI                    1:00.75 q      
     r:+0.68  29.62   31.13                                                
  3 Noll, Naofa               SR Hillsdale-MI                    1:01.95 q      
     r:+0.63  30.18   31.77                                                
  4 Farris, Tiffany           FR Hillsdale-MI                    1:02.40 q      
     r:+0.63  30.48   31.92                                                
  5 Bowens, Emily             JR LFC                             1:03.03 q      
     r:+0.79  30.84   32.19                                                
  6 Dunne, Brigit             SO LFC                             1:03.16 q      
     r:+0.59  30.47   32.69                                                
  7 Drew, Sidney              SO CSM                             1:03.50 q      
     r:+0.73  30.42   33.08                                                
  8 Cooper, Hannah            SO COL-CO                          1:05.30 q      
     r:+0.77  31.21   34.09                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hunt, Emily               JR Chicago-IL                      1:05.31 q      
     r:+0.67  31.60   33.71                                                
 10 Vance, Christina             Lincoln-IL                      1:05.68 q      
     r:+0.65  32.24   33.44                                                
 11 Bernal, Colleen           JR CSM                             1:05.73 q      
     r:+0.75  32.55   33.18                                                
 12 Skilling, Skilling        FR COL-CO                          1:06.19 q      
     r:+0.64  31.81   34.38                                                
 13 Kroeger, Maggie           SO LFC                             1:06.60 q      
     r:+0.62  32.00   34.60                                                
 14 Kruzel, Sam               FR North Central-IL                1:06.61 q      
     r:+0.73  32.78   33.83                                                
 15 Guerrero, Imani           FR Iowa Lakes-IA                   1:06.87 q      
     r:+0.69  31.90   34.97                                                
 16 Stylianou, Danae          FR North Central-IL                1:07.19 q      
     r:+0.69  32.38   34.81                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Burrell, Maddi            SO Illinois Tech-IL                1:07.47        
     r:+0.75  32.93   34.54                                                
 18 Slator, Haley             SO Illinois Tech-IL                1:08.47        
     r:+0.69  33.14   35.33                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sowell, Whitley           JR Hillsdale-MI                    1:09.73        
     r:+0.67  33.52   36.21                                                
 20 Porter, Sage              FR CSM                             1:09.93        
     r:+0.77  33.89   36.04                                                
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 48.62  11/21/2010 Bryce Bohman, LC                             
                48.00  D3A
                49.72  Q15
                50.88  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wang, Winston       FR Chicago-IL             52.42      50.82 D3B     20  
     r:+0.57  24.51   26.31                                                
  2 Lin, Alex           SO Chicago-IL             54.50      52.21         17  
     r:+0.59  25.40   26.81                                                
  3 Lemay, Michael      FR Chicago-IL             53.27      52.84         16  
     r:+0.61  25.64   27.20                                                
  4 Trafton, Luke       SO Chicago-IL             55.28      53.13         15  
     r:+0.58  25.73   27.40                                                
  5 Mitchell, Dalton    FR Chicago-IL             53.94      54.29         14  
     r:+0.65  26.24   28.05                                                
  6 Day, Chris          FR Iowa Lakes-IA          55.24      55.73         13  
     r:+0.61  27.22   28.51                                                
  7 McDanel, Logan         Lincoln-IL             55.68      56.47         12  
     r:+0.63  27.14   29.33                                                
  8 McClellan, Jakobi   SO LFC                    56.81      57.76         11  
     r:+0.64  27.95   29.81                                                
B - Final
  9 Thomas, Virgil      JR LFC                    57.40      57.29          9  
     r:+0.73  27.56   29.73                                                
 10 Ramirez, Jordan     FR North Central-IL       58.50      58.12          7  
     r:+0.64  27.61   30.51                                                
 11 Weichmann, Freddie  FR LFC                    58.39      58.22          6  
     r:+0.66  27.78   30.44                                                
 12 Valio, Joe          SR Illinois Tech-IL       59.64      58.41          5  
     r:+0.60  27.75   30.66                                                
 13 Longfield, Landon   SO LFC                    59.57      58.46          4  
     r:+0.69  28.80   29.66                                                
 14 Ceglinski, Drew     FR COL-CO                 58.31      58.65          3  
     r:+0.74  28.60   30.05                                                
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 48.62  11/21/2010 Bryce Bohman, LC                             
                48.00  D3A
                49.72  Q15
                50.88  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wang, Winston             FR Chicago-IL                        52.42 q      
     r:+0.61  25.52   26.90                                                
  2 Lemay, Michael            FR Chicago-IL                        53.27 q      
     r:+0.66  26.36   26.91                                                
  3 Mitchell, Dalton          FR Chicago-IL                        53.94 q      
     r:+0.72  26.28   27.66                                                
  4 Lin, Alex                 SO Chicago-IL                        54.50 q      
     r:+0.59  26.58   27.92                                                
  5 Day, Chris                FR Iowa Lakes-IA                     55.24 q      
     r:+0.65  27.33   27.91                                                
  6 Trafton, Luke             SO Chicago-IL                        55.28 q      
     r:+0.61  26.70   28.58                                                
  7 McDanel, Logan               Lincoln-IL                        55.68 q      
     r:+0.66  26.88   28.80                                                
  8 McClellan, Jakobi         SO LFC                               56.81 q      
     r:+0.65  27.01   29.80                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thomas, Virgil            JR LFC                               57.40 q      
     r:+0.77  28.10   29.30                                                
 10 Ceglinski, Drew           FR COL-CO                            58.31 q      
     r:+0.66  28.14   30.17                                                
 11 Weichmann, Freddie        FR LFC                               58.39 q      
     r:+0.63  28.21   30.18                                                
 12 Ramirez, Jordan           FR North Central-IL                  58.50 q      
     r:+0.62  27.91   30.59                                                
 13 Longfield, Landon         SO LFC                               59.57 q      
     r:+0.64  28.75   30.82                                                
 14 Valio, Joe                SR Illinois Tech-IL                  59.64 q      
     r:+0.63  28.23   31.41                                                
 15 Keating, Max              FR Illinois Tech-IL                1:08.24 q      
     r:+0.72  32.79   35.45                                                
 
Event 35  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 23.38   2/12/2009 Karina Stridh, WUSTL                         
                22.84  D3A
                23.60  Q15
                23.88  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ashby, Aunyx           Lincoln-IL             24.64      24.11         20  
  2 Ho, Jessie          JR Chicago-IL             24.66      24.53         17  
          r:+0.62                                                          
  3 Wall, Alison        JR Chicago-IL             24.76      24.61         16  
          r:+0.59                                                          
  4 Scheidl, Maya       JR Chicago-IL             24.42      24.64         15  
          r:+0.72                                                          
  5 Wick, Daria         FR Chicago-IL             24.91      24.68         14  
          r:+0.76                                                          
  6 Grand'Pierre, Naom  FR Chicago-IL             24.47      24.73         13  
  7 Ewald, Madi            Lincoln-IL             25.07      24.76         12  
          r:+0.70                                                          
  8 Rova, Adele         SO Iowa Lakes-IA          25.05      24.81         11  
          r:+0.70                                                          
B - Final
  9 Law, Jen            SR Chicago-IL             25.62      24.80          9  
          r:+0.55                                                          
 10 Wheeler, Jennifer   SR Hillsdale-MI           25.19      25.20          7  
          r:+0.90                                                          
 11 Harris, Jenna       SR Chicago-IL             26.00      25.53          6  
          r:+0.69                                                          
 12 Yang, Florina       SO Chicago-IL             25.76      25.54          5  
          r:+0.68                                                          
 13 Duke, Jasmine       FR Illinois Tech-IL       25.61      25.61          4  
          r:+0.75                                                          
 14 Sigurjonsdottir, E  FR Hillsdale-MI           25.68      25.66          3  
          r:+0.81                                                          
 15 Zuckerman, Justina  SO COL-CO                 25.73      25.72          1.5
 15 De Tar, Suzanne     FR Hillsdale-MI           25.25      25.72          1.5
 
Event 35  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 23.38   2/12/2009 Karina Stridh, WUSTL                         
                22.84  D3A
                23.60  Q15
                23.88  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scheidl, Maya             JR Chicago-IL                        24.42 q      
          r:+0.68                                                          
  2 Grand'Pierre, Naomy       FR Chicago-IL                        24.47 q      
  3 Ashby, Aunyx                 Lincoln-IL                        24.64 q      
          r:+0.78                                                          
  4 Ho, Jessie                JR Chicago-IL                        24.66 q      
  5 Wall, Alison              JR Chicago-IL                        24.76 q      
  6 Wick, Daria               FR Chicago-IL                        24.91 q      
  7 Rova, Adele               SO Iowa Lakes-IA                     25.05 q      
          r:+0.73                                                          
  8 Ewald, Madi                  Lincoln-IL                        25.07 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wheeler, Jennifer         SR Hillsdale-MI                      25.19 q      
 10 De Tar, Suzanne           FR Hillsdale-MI                      25.25 q      
          r:+0.81                                                          
 11 Duke, Jasmine             FR Illinois Tech-IL                  25.61 q      
          r:+0.58                                                          
 12 Law, Jen                  SR Chicago-IL                        25.62 q      
          r:+0.69                                                          
 13 Sigurjonsdottir, Erla     FR Hillsdale-MI                      25.68 q      
          r:+0.78                                                          
 14 Zuckerman, Justina        SO COL-CO                            25.73 q      
 15 Yang, Florina             SO Chicago-IL                        25.76 q      
 16 Harris, Jenna             SR Chicago-IL                        26.00 q      
          r:+0.76                                                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Westhoff, Madison            Lincoln-IL                        26.70        
 18 Adams, Rebecca            SR COL-CO                            26.71        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pauley, Hannah            JR CSM                               26.80        
          r:+0.48                                                          
 20 Guynn, Kate               FR COL-CO                            27.09        
 21 Sowell, Whitley           JR Hillsdale-MI                      27.34        
 22 Wimer, Gabrielle          SR Chicago-IL                        27.47        
          r:+0.76                                                          
 23 Warden, Hannah            FR COL-CO                            27.68        
 24 Noll, Naofa               SR Hillsdale-MI                      27.85        
          r:+0.91                                                          
 25 Nonweiler, Jackie         SR COL-CO                            29.72        
 26 Manikas, Emily            SO North Central-IL                  29.74        
 27 Vargo, Emily              SO North Central-IL                  30.46        
 28 Nehring, Renee            SO Iowa Lakes-IA                     33.81        
 -- Dilorati, Olivia          SR COL-CO                           X25.13        
          r:+0.71                                                          
 -- Holmes, Erin              SR COL-CO                           X26.10        
          r:+0.78                                                          
 -- LeMense, Regina           FR CSM                              X28.41        
          r:+0.79                                                          
 -- Haskell, Michelle         SR North Central-IL                     NS        
 -- Moeschen, Kathleen        JR CSM                                  NS        
 -- Leitner, Hannah           SR Hillsdale-MI                         NS        
 
Event 36  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 20.16   2/12/2009 Andrew Lardiere, NYU                         
                19.80  D3A
                20.50  Q15
                20.77  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Meek, Thomas        SR Chicago-IL             20.58      20.52 D3B     20  
          r:+0.69                                                          
  2 Farrell, Alexander  FR Chicago-IL             20.66      20.60 D3B     17  
  3 Simoneau, Jt        JR Chicago-IL             21.47      21.56         16  
          r:+0.73                                                          
  4 Homere, Andrew      SR Chicago-IL             21.68      21.76         15  
          r:+0.60                                                          
  5 Escasa, Julian      FR Illinois Tech-IL       22.07      22.04         14  
          r:+0.61                                                          
  6 Reuter, Nick        SO Chicago-IL             22.29      22.38         13  
          r:+0.79                                                          
  7 Huey, Orion         JR LFC                    22.11      22.41         12  
          r:+0.77                                                          
  8 Park, Stephen       FR Chicago-IL             22.12      22.42         11  
          r:+0.76                                                          
B - Final
  9 Anderson, Jayc      SO Iowa Lakes-IA          22.77      22.56          9  
 10 Johnson, Travis     JR LFC                    22.77      22.57          7  
          r:+0.74                                                          
 11 Schindler, Matt     FR Illinois Tech-IL       23.42      22.63          6  
          r:+0.65                                                          
 12 Berman, David       FR Chicago-IL             23.15      23.01          5  
          r:+0.75                                                          
 13 Grieve, Tanner      SR Illinois Tech-IL       22.95      23.04          4  
          r:+0.66                                                          
 14 Polzin, David       FR Illinois Tech-IL       23.25      23.17          3  
          r:+0.74                                                          
 15 Tong, David         JR Chicago-IL             23.39      23.31          2  
          r:+0.66                                                          
 16 Schick, Ethan       FR COL-CO                 23.34      23.32          1  
          r:+0.68                                                          
 
Event 36  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 20.16   2/12/2009 Andrew Lardiere, NYU                         
                19.80  D3A
                20.50  Q15
                20.77  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meek, Thomas              SR Chicago-IL                        20.58 qD3B   
          r:+0.69                                                          
  2 Farrell, Alexander        FR Chicago-IL                        20.66 qD3B   
          r:+0.84                                                          
  3 Simoneau, Jt              JR Chicago-IL                        21.47 q      
          r:+0.80                                                          
  4 Homere, Andrew            SR Chicago-IL                        21.68 q      
          r:+0.65                                                          
  5 Escasa, Julian            FR Illinois Tech-IL                  22.07 q      
          r:+0.74                                                          
  6 Huey, Orion               JR LFC                               22.11 q      
          r:+0.76                                                          
  7 Park, Stephen             FR Chicago-IL                        22.12 q      
          r:+0.75                                                          
  8 Reuter, Nick              SO Chicago-IL                        22.29 q      
          r:+0.77                                                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Johnson, Travis           JR LFC                               22.77 q      
          r:+0.69                                                          
  9 Anderson, Jayc            SO Iowa Lakes-IA                     22.77 q      
          r:+0.71                                                          
 11 Grieve, Tanner            SR Illinois Tech-IL                  22.95 q      
          r:+0.68                                                          
 12 Berman, David             FR Chicago-IL                        23.15 q      
          r:+0.73                                                          
 13 Polzin, David             FR Illinois Tech-IL                  23.25 q      
          r:+0.72                                                          
 14 Schick, Ethan             FR COL-CO                            23.34 q      
          r:+0.69                                                          
 15 Tong, David               JR Chicago-IL                        23.39 q      
          r:+0.70                                                          
 16 Schindler, Matt           FR Illinois Tech-IL                  23.42 q      
          r:+0.66                                                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Edmondson, Teddy          FR Chicago-IL                       J23.42        
          r:+0.70                                                          
 18 McGuire, Connor           SR Illinois Tech-IL                  23.45        
          r:+0.74                                                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Longwell, Andrew          FR Chicago-IL                        23.65        
 20 Ament, Ty                    Lincoln-IL                        24.08        
          r:+0.77                                                          
 21 Nathan, Gabriel           SR Chicago-IL                        24.38        
          r:+0.67                                                          
 22 Zhang, Dennis             JR COL-CO                            25.27        
          r:+0.83                                                          
 23 Bennington, Trey          JR North Central-IL                  27.53        
 24 Wilson, Christian         SO Iowa Lakes-IA                     28.07        
          r:+0.98                                                          
 -- Giordan, Harris              Lincoln-IL                       X22.73        
 -- Yu, YueYang               SR COL-CO                               NS        
 
Event 37  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 523.90   2/27/2015 Maria Zarka, KENYON                         
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donahue, Mary Rose  SO COL-CO                          436.95         20  
  2 Girlich, Anna       FR Chicago-IL                      435.65         17  
  3 Demuro, Natalie     SO Chicago-IL                      407.45         16  
  4 Kieff, Monica       SO Chicago-IL                      316.10         15  
  5 Purgerson, Rachael  FR LFC                             304.25         14  
  6 Myers, Grace           Lincoln-IL                      300.05         13  
  7 Mass, Paige         JR Illinois Tech-IL                221.95         12  
  8 Shin, Elly          FR Illinois Tech-IL                221.50         11  
 -- Przybylski, Natali  SR North Central-IL                   SCR        
 
Event 38  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 638.35   2/27/2015 Connor Dignan, DENISON                      
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ogawa, Heath        FR LFC                             433.15         20  
  2 Walker, Andrew         Lincoln-IL                      198.75         17  
 -- Demirs, Matt        SO LFC                                SCR        
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 3:25.87   2/16/2013 Emory University                           
                         R Rosenkranz, N Larson, A Wolber, A Dobben        
                3:29.50  Q15
                3:30.72  D3B
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                         3:32.98         40  
     1) Grand'Pierre, Naomy FR          2) r:0.39 Wall, Alison JR         
     3) r:0.17 Scheidl, Maya JR         4) r:0.38 Wick, Daria FR          
     r:+0.76  25.45    53.59    24.95    52.10    24.89    52.60    25.58    54.69
  2 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                        x3:36.77        
     1) Browning, Cecile FR             2) r:+0.0 Ho, Jessie JR           
     3) r:+0.0 Law, Jen SR              4) r:0.20 Eastman, Hannah FR      
              27.00    55.86    25.55    53.95    25.69    53.63    25.46    53.33
  3 Hillsdale College-MI  'A'                             3:37.68         34  
     1) Shallman, Emily JR              2) r:+0.0 Smith, Mikalah SR       
     3) r:0.65 Rinaldi, Sarah SR        4) r:0.44 Wheeler, Jennifer SR    
              26.57    54.85    26.61    55.10    26.10    53.98    25.77    53.75
  4 University of Chicago-IL  'D'                        x3:39.96        
     1) Hu, Ciara SR                    2) r:0.38 Cheng, Christina FR     
     3) r:0.28 Lopiano, Cara JR         4) r:0.34 Harris, Jenna SR        
     r:+0.73  26.82    55.10    25.63    53.90    26.61    55.12    26.32    55.84
  5 University of Chicago-IL  'C'                        x3:42.01        
     1) Chu, Karen SR                   2) r:0.36 Wall, Megan JR          
     3) r:0.22 Bischoff, Melissa SO     4) r:0.16 Yang, Florina SO        
     r:+0.72  26.65    55.06    25.79    53.99    26.74    58.08    25.98    54.88
  6 Hillsdale College-MI  'B'                            x3:42.17        
     1) Farris, Tiffany FR              2) r:0.42 Sigurjonsdottir, Erla FR
     3) r:0.12 Houghton, Grace FR       4) r:0.45 De Tar, Suzanne FR      
              26.50    54.97    26.28    55.45    26.70    56.14    26.26    55.61
  7 Colorado College-CO  'A'                              3:47.04         32  
     1) Zuckerman, Justina SO           2) r:0.28 Holmes, Erin SR         
     3) r:0.42 Dilorati, Olivia SR      4) r:0.39 Harrison, Emily SO      
              27.61    57.17    27.33    57.64    26.33    54.43    27.46    57.80
  8 Lincoln College-IL  'A'                               3:48.46         30  
     1) Westhoff, Madison               2) r:+0.0 Vance, Christina        
     3) r:0.16                          4) r:0.52 Ewald, Madi             
              28.20    59.27    27.39    57.27    26.57    57.60    25.56    54.32
  9 Hillsdale College-MI  'C'                            x3:49.64        
     1) Hopkins, Zoe SR                 2) r:+0.0 Noll, Naofa SR          
     3) r:+0.0 Balog, Emily JR          4) r:+0.0 Sowell, Whitley JR      
              27.94    57.27    26.82    56.19    26.71    55.68    27.75  1:00.50
 10 Illinois Tech Scarlet Hawks-IL  'A'                   3:52.51         28  
     1) Wills, Kristin FR               2) r:+0.0 Tyler, Briana SO        
     3) r:0.38 Temple, Brigitte SO      4) r:0.44 Duke, Jasmine FR        
              27.97    59.02    27.55    58.25    28.72    59.55    26.60    55.69
 11 Colorado College-CO  'B'                             x3:57.35        
     1) Adams, Rebecca SR               2) r:+0.0 Silk, Ellen SO          
     3) r:0.23 Gillespie, Megan SR      4) r:0.27 Skilling, Skilling FR   
              28.12    58.70    27.33    58.40    29.18  1:01.57    27.46    58.68
 12 Illinois Tech Scarlet Hawks-IL  'B'                  x3:59.48        
     1) Burrell, Maddi SO               2) r:+0.0 Frantz, Nicole SR       
     3) r:0.39 Lane, Maddie FR          4) r:0.37 Shepherd, Delaney FR    
              29.19    59.82    28.12    58.84    28.32  1:00.55    28.50  1:00.27
 13 Colorado College-CO  'C'                             x4:00.93        
     1) Guynn, Kate FR                  2) r:0.31 Varner, Hannah FR       
     3) r:0.41 Warden, Hannah FR        4) r:0.36 Cooper, Hannah SO       
     r:+0.78  28.23    59.29    29.38  1:01.83    28.89  1:00.76    27.87    59.05
 14 Iowa Lakes Community College-IA  'A'                  4:05.78         26  
     1) Cook, Tasia SO                  2) r:0.64 Stubbs, Maddie SO       
     3) r:0.57 Guerrero, Imani FR       4) r:0.40 Rova, Adele SO          
     r:+0.82  29.38  1:00.94    30.94  1:05.51    29.12  1:02.52    26.91    56.81
 15 North Central College-IL  'A'                         4:12.62         24  
     1) Stylianou, Danae FR             2) r:+0.0 Heun, Sophia FR         
     3) r:0.36 Kruzel, Sam FR           4) r:0.12 Vargo, Emily SO         
     r:+0.85  30.42  1:04.01    30.32  1:03.74    30.94  1:06.28    27.88    58.59
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 3:01.75   2/25/2012 University of Indianapolis                 
                         B Barbosa, J Klopp, N Arestis, A Stevenson        
                3:02.44  Q15
                3:04.39  D3B
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                         3:04.34 D3B     40  
     1) Farrell, Alexander FR           2) r:0.12 Meek, Thomas SR         
     3) r:0.39 Simoneau, Jt JR          4) r:0.37 Wang, Winston FR        
     r:+0.80  21.83    45.12    21.27    44.68    22.65    47.04    22.60    47.50
  2 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                        x3:12.52        
     1) Park, Stephen FR                2) r:+0.0 Novis, Keenan FR        
     3) r:0.43 Farr, David FR           4) r:0.20 Homere, Andrew SR       
              22.68    47.94    23.09    48.07    22.38    47.05    22.83    49.46
  3 Illinois Tech Scarlet Hawks-IL  'A'                   3:17.68         34  
     1) Grieve, Tanner SR               2) r:0.31 Milici, Mikey FR        
     3) r:0.38 Korhonen, Jay SO         4) r:0.42 Escasa, Julian FR       
     r:+0.68  24.35    50.44    23.28    49.43    24.06    49.98    22.79    47.83
  4 University of Chicago-IL  'D'                        x3:17.92        
     1) Reuter, Nick SO                 2) r:0.54 Bischoff, Kent SR       
     3) r:0.06 Longwell, Andrew FR      4) r:0.22 Tong, David JR          
     r:+0.83  23.55    49.20    23.34    48.66    23.64    49.61    23.36    50.45
  5 Lincoln College-IL  'A'                               3:20.51         32  
     1) Macedo, Vinicus                 2) r:0.38 Elisa, Paul             
     3) r:0.56 Abrams, Ben              4) r:0.58 McDanel, Logan          
     r:+0.83  24.68    51.29    24.40    51.99    23.70    49.88    22.94    47.35
  6 Lake Forest College  'A'                              3:21.38         30  
     1) Korth, Kristofer SR             2) r:0.35 Bunting, David SO       
     3) r:0.54 Johnson, Travis JR       4) r:0.52 Huey, Orion JR          
     r:+0.68  24.28    50.19    23.40    49.75    23.31    50.57    23.99    50.87
  7 Iowa Lakes Community College-IA  'A'                  3:22.92         28  
     1) Price, Noah SO                  2) r:0.07 Anderson, Jayc SO       
     3) r:0.37 Oliver, Jake SO          4) r:0.23 Rosta, Kyler SO         
     r:+0.78  25.00    51.77    24.54    51.52    23.68    50.56    22.59    49.07
  8 Illinois Tech Scarlet Hawks-IL  'B'                  x3:23.57        
     1) Boldt, Kevin SR                 2) r:0.46 Polzin, David FR        
     3) r:0.20 Schindler, Matt FR       4) r:0.16 McGuire, Connor SR      
     r:+0.82  24.77    51.30    24.18    51.43    23.39    49.71    23.92    51.13
  9 Lake Forest College  'B'                             x3:26.62        
     1) Cazedepats, Armel SR            2) r:0.21 McClellan, Jakobi SO    
     3) r:0.33 Thomas, Virgil JR        4) r:0.61 Longfield, Landon SO    
              24.44    51.23    24.04    51.19    24.74    51.52    24.87    52.68
 10 Lake Forest College  'C'                             x3:30.60        
     1) Murphy, Ian SO                  2) r:+0.0 Martinez, Christopher JR
     3) r:+0.0 Georgeff, Joshua JR      4) r:+0.0 Weichmann, Freddie FR   
              25.06    52.12    25.05    52.47    24.56    52.72    25.34    53.29
 11 Colorado College-CO  'A'                              3:33.42         26  
     1) Schick, Ethan FR                2) r:0.46 Watmore, Trey SO        
     3) r:0.16 Carey, Ian SO            4) r:0.22 Yu, YueYang SR          
     r:+0.65  24.55    51.81    25.43    53.63    26.02    55.77    24.57    52.21
 12 Illinois Tech Scarlet Hawks-IL  'C'                  x3:37.06        
     1) Busch, Tristan JR               2) r:0.17 Voelker, Jason SO       
     3) r:0.53 German, Lou FR           4) r:0.39 Kitahata, Grant FR      
     r:+0.86  25.08    52.42    26.23    55.22    26.08    54.24    26.25    55.18
 13 North Central College-IL  'A'                         3:47.54         24  
     1) Slinkman, Nicholas FR           2) r:0.24 Bennington, Trey JR     
     3) r:0.41 Gentile, Luke FR         4) r:0.43 Ramirez, Jordan FR      
     r:+0.78  28.36  1:00.41    26.12    56.87    26.49    56.04    25.64    54.22
 -- University of Chicago-IL  'C'                              DQ        
     1) Mitchell, Dalton FR             2) r:0.38 Trafton, Luke SO        
     3) r:0.21 Esposito, Julien FR      4) r:-0.07 Todd, Michael FR       
     r:+0.84  23.90    49.69    23.50    49.47    22.88    48.54    22.80    48.51
 -- University of Chicago-IL  'E'                              DQ        
     1) Lin, Alex SO                    2) r:0.40 Nathan, Gabriel SR      
     3) r:0.43 Yan, Brian SR            4) r:-0.06 Berman, David FR       
     r:+0.77  23.65    49.12    24.77    52.79    25.67    54.95    22.95    50.09
 
Event 41  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 20.16   2/12/2009 Andrew Lardiere, NYU                         
                19.80  D3A
                20.50  Q15
                20.77  D3B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Schindler, Matt           FR Illinois Tech-IL                 22.84        
          r:+0.66                                                          
  2 Edmondson, Teddy          FR Chicago-IL                       22.88        
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 41                    
 
  1. University of Chicago              1124   2. Hillsdale College                 632.5
  3. Colorado College                  309.5   4. Illinois Tech Scarlet Hawks         293
  5. Lincoln College                     263   6. Wheaton College                     188
  7. College of Saint Mary               138   8. North Central College               135
  9. Iowa Lakes Community College        130  10. Lake Forest College                  89
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 41                     
 
  1. University of Chicago              1168   2. Illinois Tech Scarlet Hawks         423
  3. Lake Forest College               391.5   4. Lincoln College                     298
  5. Wheaton College                     252   6. Iowa Lakes Community College      174.5
  7. North Central College               141   8. Colorado College                    120