Licensed to University of Chicago HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/21/2015 10:31 PM
          7th Annual Phoenix Fall Classic - 11/20/2015 to 11/22/2015           
                           Sanction #: ILOB 15-0101                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:45.05  10/24/2015 Northwestern University                    
                         L Locke, J Kurke, J Pratt, M Warren               
                1:45.16  Q15
                1:45.96  D3B
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                         1:46.05         40  
     1) Bischoff, Melissa SO            2) r:0.29 Cheng, Christina FR     
     3) r:0.32 Wick, Daria FR           4) r:0.28 Ho, Jessie JR           
     r:+0.58  26.36    30.29    25.53    23.87                                    
  2 Wheaton College-IL  'A'                               1:48.00         34  
     1) Bagley, Erin JR                 2) r:0.21 Roberson, Kayla SO      
     3) r:0.24 Nitz, Kirsty SR          4) r:0.35 Coley, Sarah SR         
     r:+0.76  28.44    29.89    25.18    24.49                                    
  3 Hillsdale College-MI  'A'                             1:49.51         32  
     1) Farris, Tiffany FR              2) r:0.25 Ellingson, Anika FR     
     3) r:0.19 Shallman, Emily JR       4) r:0.37 De Tar, Suzanne FR      
     r:+0.65  28.56    30.39    25.92    24.64                                    
  4 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                        x1:51.79        
     1) Yang, Florina SO                2) r:0.19 Grand'Pierre, Naomy FR  
     3) r:0.15 Law, Jen SR              4) r:0.38 Lopiano, Cara JR        
     r:+0.57  29.37    30.74    26.11    25.57                                    
  5 Colorado College-CO  'A'                              1:52.46         30  
     1) Dilorati, Olivia SR             2) r:+0.0 Gillespie, Megan SR     
     3) r:0.18 Silk, Ellen SO           4) r:0.33 Zuckerman, Justina SO   
     r:+0.64  28.58    31.54    27.10    25.24                                    
  6 Illinois Tech Scarlet Hawks-IL  'A'                   1:55.70         28  
     1) Wills, Kristin FR               2) r:0.48 Temple, Brigitte SO     
     3) r:0.05 Tyler, Briana SO         4) r:0.41 Duke, Jasmine FR        
     r:+0.65  29.30    32.65    28.38    25.37                                    
  7 Wheaton College-IL  'B'                              x1:55.83        
     1) Clarkson, Meredith SO           2) r:0.22 Deysher, Katie SR       
     3) r:0.44 Bai, Carrie SO           4) r:0.18 Rueger, Hannah SR       
     r:+0.70  30.72    32.02    28.34    24.75                                    
  8 Colorado College-CO  'B'                             x1:56.19        
     1) Cooper, Hannah SO               2) r:+0.0 Guynn, Kate FR          
     3) r:+0.0 Skilling, Skilling FR    4) r:0.34 Holmes, Erin SR         
     r:+0.71  30.29    32.23    28.12    25.55                                    
  9 University of Chicago-IL  'C'                        x1:57.05        
     1) Harris, Jenna SR                2) r:+0.0 Madden, Emma SO         
     3) r:+0.0 Wong, Sydney SO          4) r:+0.0 Lu, Joyce SR            
     r:+0.65  28.95    31.59    28.89    27.62                                    
 10 College of Saint Mary  'A'                            1:57.78         25  
     1) Drew, Sidney SO                 2) r:0.08 LeMense, Regina FR      
     3) r:0.34 Bernal, Colleen JR       4) r:0.37 Pauley, Hannah JR       
     r:+0.71  30.04    33.90    27.58    26.26                                    
 10 Lincoln College-IL  'A'                               1:57.78         25  
     1) Vance, Christina                2) r:0.40 Taylor, Tibbetts        
     3) r:0.36 Westhoff, Madison        4) r:0.34 Ashby, Aunyx            
     r:+0.64  30.94    33.75    29.24    23.85                                    
 12 Wheaton College-IL  'C'                              x1:59.42        
     1) Garner, Kristen FR              2) r:0.06 Lanzino, Roberta FR     
     3) r:0.19 McCarthy, Claire JR      4) r:0.19 Eklund, Nicole SR       
     r:+0.67  30.56    33.03    28.96    26.87                                    
 13 Colorado College-CO  'C'                             x1:59.79        
     1) Varner, Hannah FR               2) r:+0.0 Nonweiler, Jackie SR    
     3) r:0.19 Warden, Hannah FR        4) r:0.14 Adams, Rebecca SR       
     r:+0.64  32.11    32.37    29.33    25.98                                    
 14 Hillsdale College-MI  'C'                            x2:02.89        
     1) Smith, Theresa SO               2) r:+0.0 Bass, Mae JR            
     3) r:0.28 Bowen, Peyton SO         4) r:0.35 Smith, Mikalah SR       
     r:+0.64  33.04    35.53    29.22    25.10                                    
 15 Iowa Lakes Community College-IA  'A'                  2:03.50         22  
     1) Guerrero, Imani FR              2) r:0.50 Rova, Adele SO          
     3) r:0.29 Stubbs, Maddie SO        4) r:0.44 Cook, Tasia SO          
     r:+0.69  30.61    33.82    31.65    27.42                                    
 16 Illinois Tech Scarlet Hawks-IL  'B'                  x2:05.96        
     1) Slator, Haley SO                2) r:+0.0 Wischmeyer, Grace SO    
     3) r:+0.0 Shepherd, Delaney FR     4) r:+0.0 Burrell, Maddi SO       
     r:+0.69  32.16    34.45    31.46    27.89                                    
 17 North Central College-IL  'A'                         2:13.78         18  
     1) Thurston, Kailee FR             2) r:+0.0 Heun, Sophia FR         
     3) r:0.43 Manikas, Emily SO        4) r:0.60 Haskell, Michelle SR    
     r:+0.77  36.17    34.03    36.20    27.38                                    
 -- University of Chicago-IL  'D'                              DQ        
     1) Devens, Marguerite FR           2) r:0.31 Chu, Karen SR           
     3) r:-0.04 Wimer, Gabrielle SR     4) r:0.40 Benjamin, Miriam SO     
     r:+0.66  32.55    32.80    28.78    28.07                                    
 -- Hillsdale College-MI  'B'                                  DQ        
     1) Noll, Naofa SR                  2) r:0.37 Rinaldi, Sarah SR       
     3) r:0.48 Houghton, Grace FR       4) r:-0.03 Sigurjonsdottir, Erla F
     r:+0.63  29.57    30.88    27.61    24.62                                    
 -- Hillsdale College-MI  'D'                                 SCR        
 -- College of Saint Mary  'B'                                SCR        
     1) Porter, Sage FR                 2) Rundgren, Amanda JR            
     3) Hanus, Carolyn JR               4) Moeschen, Kathleen JR          
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:30.38  11/22/2014 University of Chicago                      
                         M Lee, J Taylor, M Veldman, T Meek                
                1:31.36  Q15
                1:32.29  D3B
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                         1:31.39 D3B     40  
     1) Wang, Winston FR                2) r:0.19 Homere, Andrew SR       
     3) r:0.24 Meek, Thomas SR          4) r:0.36 Farrell, Alexander FR   
     r:+0.54  23.81    25.64    21.83    20.11                                    
  2 Wheaton College-IL  'A'                               1:35.49         34  
     1) Szymczak, Chris FR              2) r:0.37 Penson, Elliot SR       
     3) r:0.32 Clement, Jacob JR        4) r:0.30 O'Connor, Jack SO       
     r:+0.67  24.68    27.05    22.62    21.14                                    
  3 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                        x1:36.80        
     1) Lin, Alex SO                    2) r:0.13 Lee, Rolland JR         
     3) r:0.24 Todd, Michael FR         4) r:0.30 Esposito, Julien FR     
     r:+0.61  24.20    27.02    23.27    22.31                                    
  4 University of Chicago-IL  'C'                        x1:37.51        
     1) Trafton, Luke SO                2) r:0.36 Bischoff, Kent SR       
     3) r:0.31 Reuter, Nick SO          4) r:0.24 Berman, David FR        
     r:+0.61  25.18    26.98    22.91    22.44                                    
  5 Wheaton College-IL  'B'                              x1:41.01        
     1) Coen, Addison SO                2) r:0.18 Deysher, Daniel FR      
     3) r:0.38 Dingfield, Chris SO      4) r:0.04 Larson, Stephen FR      
     r:+0.65  26.40    28.52    24.22    21.87                                    
  6 University of Chicago-IL  'D'                        x1:41.32        
     1) Mitchell, Dalton FR             2) r:0.36 Yan, Brian SR           
     3) r:0.36 Nathan, Gabriel SR       4) r:0.35 Edmondson, Teddy FR     
     r:+0.62  25.08    29.18    23.77    23.29                                    
  7 Lake Forest College  'A'                              1:41.36         32  
     1) McClellan, Jakobi SO            2) r:0.27 Korth, Kristofer SR     
     3) r:0.28 Huey, Orion JR           4) r:0.48 Johnson, Travis JR      
     r:+0.67  26.07    28.02    24.80    22.47                                    
  8 Iowa Lakes Community College-IA  'A'                  1:41.98         30  
     1) Day, Chris FR                   2) r:0.12 Rosta, Kyler SO         
     3) r:0.56 Oliver, Jake SO          4) r:+0.0 Anderson, Jayc SO       
     r:+0.61  25.97    29.29    24.75    21.97                                    
  9 Lincoln College-IL  'A'                               1:42.28         28  
     1) McDanel, Logan                  2) r:+0.0 Macedo, Vinicus         
     3) r:+0.0 Elisa, Paul              4) r:+0.0 Erbsleben, Brosnan      
     r:+0.63  26.20    29.01    23.80    23.27                                    
 10 Illinois Tech Scarlet Hawks-IL  'A'                   1:42.34         26  
     1) Escasa, Julian FR               2) r:0.32 Yao, Moses SR           
     3) r:0.20 Grieve, Tanner SR        4) r:0.18 McGuire, Connor SR      
     r:+0.54  25.47    29.42    24.79    22.66                                    
 11 Lake Forest College  'B'                             x1:42.38        
     1) Thomas, Virgil JR               2) r:0.27 Georgeff, Joshua JR     
     3) r:0.49 Haney, James JR          4) r:0.19 Bunting, David SO       
     r:+0.74  26.40    27.94    25.89    22.15                                    
 12 Wheaton College-IL  'C'                              x1:44.33        
     1) Mendez, Ben FR                  2) r:0.20 Pulgine, Nick SR        
     3) r:0.03 Rueger, Matthew FR       4) r:0.26 McCauley, Will JR       
     r:+0.58  26.78    30.10    24.80    22.65                                    
 13 Colorado College-CO  'A'                              1:44.99         24  
     1) Ceglinski, Drew FR              2) r:0.17 Yu, YueYang SR          
     3) r:0.33 Schick, Ethan FR         4) r:0.64 Zhang, Dennis JR        
     r:+0.74  28.21    28.82    23.72    24.24                                    
 14 Illinois Tech Scarlet Hawks-IL  'B'                  x1:45.72        
     1) Valio, Joe SR                   2) r:0.34 Voelker, Jason SO       
     3) r:0.17 Williams, Matthew SR     4) r:0.18 Schindler, Matt FR      
     r:+0.62  26.95    30.15    25.93    22.69                                    
 15 Lake Forest College  'C'                             x1:46.37        
     1) Longfield, Landon SO            2) r:0.40 Keast, Ryan JR          
     3) r:0.17 Cazedepats, Armel SR     4) r:0.23 Martinez, Christopher JR
     r:+0.61  28.03    29.40    25.53    23.41                                    
 16 North Central College-IL  'A'                         1:55.24         22  
     1) Ramirez, Jordan FR              2) r:0.29 Gentile, Luke FR        
     3) r:0.28 Slinkman, Nicholas FR    4) r:0.41 Bennington, Trey JR     
     r:+0.60  26.60    31.79    29.54    27.31                                    
 -- Illinois Tech Scarlet Hawks-IL  'C'                        DQ        
     1) Keating, Max FR                 2) r:-0.02 Polzin, David FR       
     3) r:0.45 German, Lou FR           4) r:0.34 Kitahata, Grant FR      
     r:+0.66  31.85    30.55    27.80    25.16                                    
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 2:04.64   2/14/2013 Mia Michalak, EMORY                        
                2:00.51  D3A
                2:05.63  Q15
                2:07.39  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rinaldi, Sarah      SR Hillsdale-MI         2:07.02    2:06.46 D3B     20  
     r:+0.80  27.12   32.30   36.44   30.60                                
  2 Wall, Megan         JR Chicago-IL           2:08.25    2:08.78         17  
              28.41   32.52   38.04   29.81                                
  3 Nitz, Kirsty        SR Wheaton IL-IL        2:09.61    2:09.32         16  
     r:+0.81  26.39   32.83   40.76   29.34                                
  4 Roberson, Kayla     SO Wheaton IL-IL        2:10.19    2:10.19         15  
              28.00   35.37   36.30   30.52                                
  5 Hu, Ciara           SR Chicago-IL           2:11.21    2:10.65         14  
     r:+0.75  28.28   34.03   39.30   29.04                                
  6 Cheng, Christina    FR Chicago-IL           2:12.64    2:10.85         13  
              28.46   34.86   37.19   30.34                                
  7 Bagley, Erin        JR Wheaton IL-IL        2:14.25    2:13.17         12  
     r:+0.72  28.72   34.09   39.00   31.36                                
  8 Dilorati, Olivia    SR COL-CO               2:14.59    2:16.51         11  
              28.07   34.98   42.33   31.13                                
B - Final
  9 Law, Jen            SR Chicago-IL           2:17.46    2:10.74          9  
     r:+0.73  27.76   32.47   39.31   31.20                                
 10 Balog, Emily        JR Hillsdale-MI         2:18.96    2:14.27          7  
     r:+0.70  28.64   36.91   37.48   31.24                                
 11 Coley, Sarah        SR Wheaton IL-IL        2:15.79    2:15.46          6  
     r:+0.78  28.15   34.99   39.23   33.09                                
 12 Temple, Brigitte    SO Illinois Tech-IL     2:17.38    2:15.77          5  
     r:+0.75  29.95   35.09   38.03   32.70                                
 13 Kurta, Simona       SO LFC                  2:17.54    2:16.02          4  
              29.15   34.19   40.80   31.88                                
 14 Farris, Tiffany     FR Hillsdale-MI         2:20.51    2:17.56          3  
              29.97   33.23   44.73   29.63                                
 15 Taylor, Tibbetts       Lincoln-IL           2:18.38    2:19.03          2  
     r:+0.77  28.96   35.60   42.85   31.62                                
 16 Ellingson, Anika    FR Hillsdale-MI         2:18.10    2:20.90          1  
     r:+0.72  31.18   37.95   38.73   33.04                                
Preliminaries
 17 Smith, Theresa      SO Hillsdale-MI         2:20.73                   
 18 Silk, Ellen         SO COL-CO               2:21.11                   
 19 Wills, Kristin      FR Illinois Tech-IL     2:21.60                   
 20 Stylianou, Danae    FR North Central-IL     2:22.58                   
 21 Shupp, Em           FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:24.12                   
 22 Tyler, Briana       SO Illinois Tech-IL     2:24.25                   
 23 Bass, Mae           JR Hillsdale-MI         2:25.93                   
 24 Cook, Tasia         SO Iowa Lakes-IA        2:26.50                   
 25 Lanzino, Roberta    FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:26.81                   
 26 Cooper, Hannah      SO COL-CO               2:27.54                   
 27 Lu, Joyce           SR Chicago-IL           2:28.49                   
 28 Heun, Sophia        FR North Central-IL     2:28.59                   
 29 LeMense, Regina     FR CSM                  2:29.94                   
 30 Zhang, Alice        SO Wheaton IL-IL        2:30.80                   
 31 Larson, Monica      SO Wheaton IL-IL        2:31.14                   
 32 Slator, Haley       SO Illinois Tech-IL     2:33.76                   
 33 McCarthy, Claire    JR Wheaton IL-IL        2:36.59                   
 34 Stubbs, Maddie      SO Iowa Lakes-IA        2:39.05                   
 35 Gvozdjan, Milica    SO Illinois Tech-IL     2:41.59                   
 36 Ecklund, Kelsey     FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:45.33                   
 37 Halldin, Kathryn    FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:50.53                   
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:50.99  11/23/2013 Eric Hallman, UC                           
                1:46.96  D3A
                1:51.30  Q15
                1:52.53  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Farr, David         FR Chicago-IL           1:52.61    1:52.54         20  
     r:+0.70  24.17   29.07   33.30   26.00                                
  2 Novis, Keenan       FR Chicago-IL           1:54.01    1:53.14         17  
     r:+0.71  24.32   29.45   32.91   26.46                                
  3 Lin, Alex           SO Chicago-IL           1:57.87    1:54.39         16  
     r:+0.78  25.00   28.79   33.23   27.37                                
  4 Bischoff, Kent      SR Chicago-IL           1:58.76    1:58.14         15  
     r:+0.76  25.66   30.33   33.95   28.20                                
  5 Korhonen, Jay       SO Illinois Tech-IL     1:59.72    1:59.47         14  
     r:+0.68  26.66   31.55   34.03   27.23                                
  6 Penson, Elliot      SR Wheaton IL-IL        2:00.02    2:00.53         13  
     r:+0.83  26.25   31.16   34.01   29.11                                
  7 Szymczak, Chris     FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:01.52    2:02.34         12  
     r:+0.75  25.99   31.17   36.44   28.74                                
  8 Deysher, Daniel     FR Wheaton IL-IL        1:59.63    2:02.55         11  
     r:+0.74  26.36   32.59   34.81   28.79                                
B - Final
  9 Milici, Mikey       FR Illinois Tech-IL     2:02.26    2:01.06          9  
     r:+0.73  27.12   30.52   35.84   27.58                                
 10 Bunting, David      SO LFC                  2:04.54    2:03.96          7  
     r:+0.78  26.43   31.08   37.44   29.01                                
 11 Macedo, Vinicus        Lincoln-IL           2:07.31    2:04.32          6  
     r:+0.74  26.04   31.37   38.22   28.69                                
 12 Price, Noah         SO Iowa Lakes-IA        2:09.02    2:08.70          5  
     r:+0.81  27.27   33.27   38.53   29.63                                
 13 Rueger, Matthew     FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:14.45    2:09.80          4  
     r:+0.74  27.06   32.19   39.62   30.93                                
 14 Longfield, Landon   SO LFC                  2:09.42    2:09.95          3  
     r:+0.74  27.72   32.80   39.83   29.60                                
 15 Watmore, Trey       SO COL-CO               2:12.09    2:11.41          2  
     r:+0.71  27.82   34.40   38.35   30.84                                
 16 Ceglinski, Drew     FR COL-CO               2:12.81    2:12.26          1  
     r:+0.80  28.21   33.15   38.77   32.13                                
Preliminaries
  3 Wang, Winston       FR Chicago-IL           1:56.92                   
  9 Clement, Jacob      JR Wheaton IL-IL        2:00.50                   
 12 O'Connor, Jack      SO Wheaton IL-IL        2:03.45                   
 20 Day, Chris          FR Iowa Lakes-IA        2:14.67                   
 21 Mendez, Ben         FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:15.00                   
 22 Yao, Moses          SR Illinois Tech-IL     2:15.94                   
 23 Carey, Ian          SO COL-CO               2:17.44                   
 24 Abrams, Ben            Lincoln-IL           2:18.48                   
 25 Williams, Matthew   SR Illinois Tech-IL     2:19.02                   
 26 German, Lou         FR Illinois Tech-IL     2:19.30                   
 
Event 11  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 4:56.49   2/14/2013 Sara Taege, WUSTL                          
                4:45.33  D3A
                4:58.16  Q15
                5:01.13  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chu, Karen          SR Chicago-IL           5:08.90    5:04.93         20  
     r:+0.63  27.98   30.60   31.06   30.88   31.20   30.96   31.05   30.98
      30.52   29.70                                                
  2 Eastman, Hannah     FR Chicago-IL           5:10.45    5:04.98         17  
     r:+0.78  28.30   30.49   30.88   30.70   30.80   30.57   30.99   30.91
      31.08   30.26                                                
  3 Browning, Cecile    FR Chicago-IL           5:05.97    5:06.27         16  
     r:+1.00  28.67   30.45   30.81   30.99   31.06   31.10   31.21   31.17
      30.82   29.99                                                
  4 Hopkins, Zoe        SR Hillsdale-MI         5:04.08    5:06.51         15  
     r:+0.81  28.66   30.36   30.59   30.92   30.93   31.17   31.48   31.11
      31.24   30.05                                                
  5 Lopiano, Cara       JR Chicago-IL           5:12.92    5:07.21         14  
              28.13   30.81   31.13   31.49   31.04   31.06   31.28   31.30
      30.83   30.14                                                
  6 Shallman, Emily     JR Hillsdale-MI         5:08.75    5:12.95         13  
     r:+0.86  28.41   30.98   31.27   31.31   31.84   32.15   32.08   31.98
      32.24   30.69                                                
  7 Houghton, Grace     FR Hillsdale-MI         5:13.28    5:17.00         12  
              29.63   31.95   32.43   32.24   31.98   32.29   31.90   31.76
      31.69   31.13                                                
  8 Smith, Mikalah      SR Hillsdale-MI         5:17.20    5:18.88         11  
              29.03   31.04   31.75   31.92   32.22   32.30   32.49   32.86
      32.96   32.31                                                
B - Final
  9 Stover, Simone      FR Chicago-IL           5:18.11    5:16.85          9  
     r:+0.82  27.57   29.95   31.26   31.90   32.55   32.79   33.09   32.76
      32.77   32.21                                                
 10 Deysher, Katie      SR Wheaton IL-IL        5:23.50    5:22.07          7  
     r:+0.72  29.36   31.76   32.18   32.32   32.32   32.48   32.55   32.79
      33.50   32.81                                                
 11 Harrison, Emily     SO COL-CO               5:31.90    5:24.71          6  
     r:+0.60  29.86   32.57   33.35   33.07   33.25   33.54   33.88   33.87
      33.36   27.96                                                
 12 McCarthy, Lily      SO LFC                  5:27.10    5:27.33          5  
              30.35   32.65   32.93   33.51   33.28   33.72   33.22   33.09
      33.19   31.39                                                
 13 Benjamin, Miriam    SO Chicago-IL           5:34.85    5:27.34          4  
     r:+0.86  30.48   32.55   33.00   33.17   33.37   32.92   33.30   33.25
      33.32   31.98                                                
 14 Devens, Marguerite  FR Chicago-IL           5:35.46    5:29.78          3  
     r:+0.90  30.07   32.49   33.26   33.49   33.55   33.70   33.53   33.80
      33.99   31.90                                                
 15 Holmes, Erin        SR COL-CO               5:35.60    5:33.91          2  
     r:+0.78  29.78   33.23   33.78   33.79   33.98   34.18   34.34   34.25
      34.04   32.54                                                
 16 Eklund, Nicole      SR Wheaton IL-IL        5:37.27    5:35.73          1  
              30.56   33.71   34.26   34.37   34.04   34.53   33.88   34.00
      33.64   32.74                                                
Preliminaries
 16 Clarkson, Meredith  SO Wheaton IL-IL        5:37.13                   
 18 Vance, Christina       Lincoln-IL           5:39.54                   
 19 Doyle, Bethany      FR Wheaton IL-IL        5:40.18                   
 20 Shepherd, Delaney   FR Illinois Tech-IL     5:41.14                   
 21 Burrell, Maddi      SO Illinois Tech-IL     5:41.24                   
 22 Frantz, Nicole      SR Illinois Tech-IL     5:42.52                   
 23 Perkins, Camille    SO Wheaton IL-IL        5:44.06                   
 24 Lane, Maddie        FR Illinois Tech-IL     5:45.64                   
 25 Smith, Shannon         Lincoln-IL           5:50.25                   
 26 Porter, Sage        FR CSM                  5:51.46                   
 27 Bai, Carrie         SO Wheaton IL-IL        5:52.68                   
 28 Cameron, Noah       SO Wheaton IL-IL        5:54.34                   
 29 Varner, Hannah      FR COL-CO               5:54.92                   
 30 Wischmeyer, Grace   SO Illinois Tech-IL     5:56.76                   
 31 Adams, Rebecca      SR COL-CO               5:57.30                   
 32 Obenaus, Ava        SO Illinois Tech-IL     6:09.65                   
 33 Guerrero, Imani     FR Iowa Lakes-IA        6:16.51                   
 34 Vargo, Emily        SO North Central-IL     6:25.19                   
 35 Rundgren, Amanda    JR CSM                  7:03.34                   
 
Event 12  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 4:30.01   2/14/2013 Luke Dobben, WUSTL                         
                4:22.97  D3A
                4:30.71  Q15
                4:35.44  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McCauley, Will      JR Wheaton IL-IL        4:41.75    4:40.79         20  
     r:+0.72  26.03   28.35   28.67   28.69   28.21   28.29   28.22   28.55
      28.28   27.50                                                
  2 Park, Stephen       FR Chicago-IL           4:45.02    4:41.53         17  
     r:+0.75  25.91   28.71   28.49   28.96   28.43   28.37   28.27   28.60
      27.93   27.86                                                
  3 Esposito, Julien    FR Chicago-IL           4:47.26    4:45.05         16  
     r:+0.79  25.86   28.03   28.52   28.85   28.66   28.94   28.91   29.13
      29.42   28.73                                                
  4 Rodman, Jack        SO Chicago-IL           4:56.69    4:53.51         15  
     r:+0.78  25.34   29.38   29.42   29.73   29.91   30.15   29.91   29.97
      30.23   29.47                                                
  5 Boldt, Kevin        SR Illinois Tech-IL     4:59.57    4:58.55         14  
     r:+0.84  26.45   29.06   29.66   30.20   30.41   30.52   30.68   30.95
      30.61   30.01                                                
  6 Cazedepats, Armel   SR LFC                  5:02.79    5:00.25         13  
     r:+0.82  27.38   29.87   30.55   30.70   30.43   30.92   30.60   30.37
      29.99   29.44                                                
  7 Murphy, Ian         SO LFC                  5:05.72    5:10.10         12  
     r:+0.71  27.66   30.94   31.46   31.38   31.59   31.75   31.35   32.22
      31.14   30.61                                                
  8 Macedo, Vinicus        Lincoln-IL           5:06.79    5:12.58         11  
     r:+0.75  26.67   29.78   30.07   30.93   31.48   31.98   32.20   33.14
      33.82   32.51                                                
B - Final
  9 Haney, James        JR LFC                  5:09.78    5:02.57          9  
              27.77   30.25   30.97   30.69   30.22   30.45   30.67   30.58
      30.86   30.11                                                
 10 Martinez, Christop  JR LFC                  5:07.41    5:07.34          7  
     r:+0.84  26.56   29.57   30.80   31.34   31.32   31.53   31.49   31.71
      31.91   31.11                                                
 11 Valio, Joe          SR Illinois Tech-IL     5:11.02    5:11.46          6  
     r:+0.76  27.34   30.19   30.80   31.34   31.35   31.76   31.95   32.34
      32.65   31.74                                                
 12 Ganser, Graham      FR Wheaton IL-IL        5:17.65    5:16.90          5  
              28.32   31.76   32.55   32.93   32.66   32.54   32.34   32.11
      31.90   29.79                                                
 13 Eisenhower, Nate    FR Iowa Lakes-IA        5:22.17    5:17.04          4  
     r:+0.77  28.87   31.19   31.94   32.49   32.45   32.18   32.11   32.23
      31.99   31.59                                                
 14 Busch, Tristan      JR Illinois Tech-IL     5:24.46    5:17.89          3  
     r:+0.85  28.70   31.52   32.12   32.55   32.42   32.42   32.77   33.03
      32.07   30.29                                                
 15 Abrams, Ben            Lincoln-IL           5:25.54    5:19.79          2  
     r:+0.75  26.81   30.60   31.41   32.24   33.09   33.08   32.63   33.44
      33.42   33.07                                                
 16 Kitahata, Grant     FR Illinois Tech-IL     5:28.53    5:24.26          1  
              29.41   31.68   31.73   32.43   32.62   33.06   33.66   33.29
      33.73   32.65                                                
Preliminaries
 10 Larson, Stephen     FR Wheaton IL-IL        5:07.51                   
 18 Erbsleben, Brosnan     Lincoln-IL           5:29.56                   
 19 Gentile, Luke       FR North Central-IL     5:30.48                   
 20 Herzog, Ian            Lincoln-IL           5:36.55                   
 21 Slinkman, Nicholas  FR North Central-IL     6:14.52                   
 22 Wilson, Christian   SO Iowa Lakes-IA        7:16.38                   
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:03.04   1/18/2014 Emily McClellan, UWM                       
                1:01.79  D3A
                1:04.48  Q15
                1:05.49  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ellingson, Anika    FR Hillsdale-MI         1:06.29    1:04.58 D3B     20  
     r:+0.80  30.73   33.85                                                
  2 Rinaldi, Sarah      SR Hillsdale-MI         1:05.96    1:05.19 D3B     17  
     r:+0.78  30.90   34.29                                                
  3 Cheng, Christina    FR Chicago-IL           1:07.13    1:06.39         16  
     r:+0.72  32.06   34.33                                                
  4 Roberson, Kayla     SO Wheaton IL-IL        1:07.42    1:07.28         15  
              31.56   35.72                                                
  5 Balog, Emily        JR Hillsdale-MI         1:08.43    1:07.44         14  
     r:+0.72  32.03   35.41                                                
  6 Grand'Pierre, Naom  FR Chicago-IL           1:08.27    1:08.09         13  
     r:+0.72  32.25   35.84                                                
  7 Madden, Emma        SO Chicago-IL           1:09.45    1:09.54         12  
     r:+0.70  31.96   37.58                                                
  8 Temple, Brigitte    SO Illinois Tech-IL     1:10.69    1:10.01         11  
     r:+0.72  33.23   36.78                                                
B - Final
  9 Gillespie, Megan    SR COL-CO               1:11.35    1:12.23          9  
     r:+0.79  34.21   38.02                                                
 10 Guynn, Kate         FR COL-CO               1:11.66    1:12.45          7  
              34.06   38.39                                                
 11 LeMense, Regina     FR CSM                  1:12.26    1:12.89          6  
     r:+0.84  34.27   38.62                                                
 12 Lanzino, Roberta    FR Wheaton IL-IL        1:12.97    1:13.35          5  
     r:+0.63  34.66   38.69                                                
 13 Wischmeyer, Grace   SO Illinois Tech-IL     1:13.86    1:13.73          4  
     r:+0.78  35.90   37.83                                                
 14 Nonweiler, Jackie   SR COL-CO               1:15.12    1:14.45          3  
     r:+0.76  34.40   40.05                                                
 15 Hanus, Carolyn      JR CSM                  1:15.48    1:14.96          2  
              35.59   39.37                                                
 16 Zhang, Alice        SO Wheaton IL-IL        1:14.95    1:15.62          1  
              35.99   39.63                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Hunt, Sarah         SR Wheaton IL-IL        1:15.52                   
 18 Shupp, Em           FR Wheaton IL-IL        1:15.93                   
 19 Gvozdjan, Milica    SO Illinois Tech-IL     1:16.13                   
 20 Bass, Mae           JR Hillsdale-MI         1:16.36                   
 21 Heun, Sophia        FR North Central-IL     1:16.40                   
 22 Dickhudt, Kenzi     JR Hillsdale-MI         1:16.43                   
 23 Rueger, Hannah      SR Wheaton IL-IL        1:17.23                   
 24 Thurston, Kailee    FR North Central-IL     1:21.09                   
 25 Ecklund, Kelsey     FR Wheaton IL-IL        1:22.57                   
 26 Nehring, Renee      SO Iowa Lakes-IA        1:34.89                   
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 55.72   2/21/2015 Connor Turkatte, UC                          
                53.46  D3A
                55.85  Q15
                57.54  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Novis, Keenan       FR Chicago-IL             58.83      58.40         20  
     r:+0.74  27.53   30.87                                                
  2 Homere, Andrew      SR Chicago-IL             59.13      58.86         17  
              27.10   31.76                                                
  3 Lee, Rolland        JR Chicago-IL             59.81      59.63         16  
     r:+0.70  28.07   31.56                                                
  4 Bischoff, Kent      SR Chicago-IL             59.56    1:00.14         15  
     r:+0.76  27.80   32.34                                                
  5 Penson, Elliot      SR Wheaton IL-IL          59.65    1:00.37         14  
     r:+0.77  28.70   31.67                                                
  6 Korth, Kristofer    SR LFC                  1:00.77    1:00.38         13  
     r:+0.68  28.57   31.81                                                
  7 Deysher, Daniel     FR Wheaton IL-IL        1:01.86    1:02.90         12  
              30.15   32.75                                                
  8 O'Connor, Jack      SO Wheaton IL-IL        1:01.39    1:04.22         11  
     r:+0.71  29.44   34.78                                                
B - Final
  9 Yan, Brian          SR Chicago-IL           1:02.69    1:03.64          9  
     r:+0.77  29.11   34.53                                                
 10 Yao, Moses          SR Illinois Tech-IL     1:05.08    1:03.94          7  
     r:+0.85  30.10   33.84                                                
 11 Georgeff, Joshua    JR LFC                  1:06.63    1:04.45          6  
     r:+0.81  30.74   33.71                                                
 12 Keast, Ryan         JR LFC                  1:03.69    1:04.56          5  
              30.42   34.14                                                
 13 Yu, YueYang         SR COL-CO               1:04.53    1:05.40          4  
     r:+0.69  30.54   34.86                                                
 14 Carey, Ian          SO COL-CO               1:07.46    1:07.02          3  
     r:+0.81  31.44   35.58                                                
 15 Rosta, Kyler        SO Iowa Lakes-IA        1:07.78    1:07.41          2  
     r:+0.63  31.20   36.21                                                
 16 Polzin, David       FR Illinois Tech-IL     1:08.18    1:07.56          1  
     r:+0.69  31.46   36.10                                                
Preliminaries
  7 Freedberg, Samuel   JR LFC                  1:01.13                   
 18 Watmore, Trey       SO COL-CO               1:08.96                   
 19 Voelker, Jason      SO Illinois Tech-IL     1:09.55                   
 20 Green, Paul         FR Wheaton IL-IL        1:10.99                   
 21 Reyes, Colby        JR Wheaton IL-IL        1:11.86                   
 22 Bickley, Trent      SR Wheaton IL-IL        1:20.72                   
 -- German, Lou         FR Illinois Tech-IL         NS                    
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 2:01.05   2/16/2013 Taryn Lushinsky, EMORY                     
                1:57.64  D3A
                2:02.78  Q15
                2:04.63  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wall, Alison        JR Chicago-IL           2:03.66    2:02.49 Q15     20  
     r:+0.65  29.08   30.94   31.51   30.96                                
  2 Bischoff, Melissa   SO Chicago-IL           2:13.89    2:09.61         17  
     r:+0.58  29.83   32.64   33.68   33.46                                
  3 Hunt, Emily         JR Chicago-IL           2:13.67    2:12.69         16  
     r:+0.66  31.03   33.25   34.01   34.40                                
  4 Noll, Naofa         SR Hillsdale-MI         2:14.06    2:13.10         15  
     r:+0.61  30.56   33.02   34.22   35.30                                
  5 Bowens, Emily       JR LFC                  2:14.01    2:14.12         14  
     r:+0.74  31.69   33.84   34.54   34.05                                
  6 Drew, Sidney        SO CSM                  2:14.08    2:14.83         13  
     r:+0.72  31.65   33.82   34.75   34.61                                
  7 Dilorati, Olivia    SR COL-CO               2:14.73    2:14.97         12  
     r:+0.62  31.96   34.35   34.62   34.04                                
  8 Wills, Kristin      FR Illinois Tech-IL     2:16.62    2:16.28         11  
     r:+0.63  31.30   34.82   35.44   34.72                                
B - Final
  9 Clarkson, Meredith  SO Wheaton IL-IL        2:20.11    2:18.18          9  
     r:+0.71  32.30   35.33   36.06   34.49                                
 10 Dunne, Brigit       SO LFC                  2:19.86    2:18.67          7  
     r:+0.62  32.08   34.90   35.86   35.83                                
 11 Cooper, Hannah      SO COL-CO               2:19.03    2:19.66          6  
     r:+0.72  32.01   34.83   36.58   36.24                                
 12 Skilling, Skilling  FR COL-CO               2:19.08    2:19.79          5  
     r:+0.61  33.04   35.57   36.03   35.15                                
 13 Smith, Theresa      SO Hillsdale-MI         2:19.98    2:20.27          4  
     r:+0.62  34.13   35.36   35.70   35.08                                
 14 Kroeger, Maggie     SO LFC                  2:21.14    2:20.82          3  
     r:+0.66  33.09   35.86   36.54   35.33                                
 15 Sowell, Whitley     JR Hillsdale-MI         2:24.92    2:25.81          2  
     r:+0.64  33.62   36.54   38.24   37.41                                
 16 Garner, Kristen     FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:21.77    2:26.43          1  
     r:+0.68  33.19   36.81   38.64   37.79                                
Preliminaries
 17 Slator, Haley       SO Illinois Tech-IL     2:25.74                   
 18 Larson, Monica      SO Wheaton IL-IL        2:27.53                   
 19 Varner, Hannah      FR COL-CO               2:28.08                   
 20 Perkins, Camille    SO Wheaton IL-IL        2:28.85                   
 21 Burrell, Maddi      SO Illinois Tech-IL     2:29.52                   
 22 Guerrero, Imani     FR Iowa Lakes-IA        2:31.78                   
 -- Smith, Shannon         Lincoln-IL               NS                    
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:48.50  11/20/2010 Bryce Bohman, LC                           
                1:44.47  D3A
                1:48.74  Q15
                1:51.73  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lin, Alex           SO Chicago-IL           1:53.65    1:50.93 D3B     20  
     r:+0.60  26.48   28.19   28.50   27.76                                
  2 Lemay, Michael      FR Chicago-IL           1:52.99    1:52.11         17  
     r:+0.61  27.01   28.49   28.23   28.38                                
  3 Wang, Winston       FR Chicago-IL           1:53.21    1:54.85         16  
     r:+0.60  26.44   28.27   29.24   30.90                                
  4 Mitchell, Dalton    FR Chicago-IL           1:56.85    1:56.48         15  
     r:+0.64  27.13   29.44   29.85   30.06                                
  5 Szymczak, Chris     FR Wheaton IL-IL        1:57.69    1:56.63         14  
     r:+0.67  27.16   29.24   30.43   29.80                                
  6 Huey, Orion         JR LFC                  1:58.33    1:58.35         13  
     r:+0.60  28.15   30.26   30.13   29.81                                
  7 Coen, Addison       SO Wheaton IL-IL        1:59.17    1:58.86         12  
     r:+0.65  27.77   30.10   30.56   30.43                                
  8 Milici, Mikey       FR Illinois Tech-IL     1:58.67    2:00.80         11  
     r:+0.67  27.99   30.79   30.94   31.08                                
B - Final
  9 Trafton, Luke       SO Chicago-IL           2:04.57    1:58.81          9  
     r:+0.58  28.11   30.41   30.43   29.86                                
 10 Pulgine, Nick       SR Wheaton IL-IL        2:03.09    2:01.49          7  
     r:+0.61  29.22   30.37   30.96   30.94                                
 11 McCauley, Will      JR Wheaton IL-IL        2:04.40    2:01.78          6  
     r:+0.67  28.43   31.23   31.19   30.93                                
 12 Larson, Stephen     FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:04.89    2:03.48          5  
     r:+0.63  28.63   31.14   31.96   31.75                                
 13 McDanel, Logan         Lincoln-IL           2:02.65    2:03.97          4  
     r:+0.64  28.11   31.58   31.65   32.63                                
 14 Mendez, Ben         FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:05.46    2:05.83          3  
     r:+0.57  29.60   31.79   32.91   31.53                                
 15 Longfield, Landon   SO LFC                  2:08.79    2:06.10          2  
     r:+0.63  29.97   32.16   32.75   31.22                                
 16 Valio, Joe          SR Illinois Tech-IL     2:07.43    2:09.68          1  
     r:+0.64  29.43   32.24   33.86   34.15                                
Preliminaries
 17 Day, Chris          FR Iowa Lakes-IA        2:08.95                   
 18 Ceglinski, Drew     FR COL-CO               2:09.52                   
 19 Weichmann, Freddie  FR LFC                  2:11.87                   
 20 Cameron, Evan       FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:15.86                   
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 50.94   2/14/2009 Karina Stridh, WUSTL                         
                49.65  D3A
                51.54  Q15
                52.14  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scheidl, Maya       JR Chicago-IL             52.20      51.69 D3B     20  
     r:+0.74  24.97   26.72                                                
  2 Grand'Pierre, Naom  FR Chicago-IL             53.14      52.91         17  
              25.38   27.53                                                
  3 Wick, Daria         FR Chicago-IL             53.15      53.43         16  
     r:+0.78  25.36   28.07                                                
  4 Sigurjonsdottir, E  FR Hillsdale-MI           54.22      53.83         15  
              25.77   28.06                                                
  5 De Tar, Suzanne     FR Hillsdale-MI           54.17      54.11         14  
     r:+0.76  25.95   28.16                                                
  6 Shallman, Emily     JR Hillsdale-MI           53.99      54.79         13  
     r:+0.82  26.45   28.34                                                
  7 Nitz, Kirsty        SR Wheaton IL-IL          53.61      55.22         12  
              26.02   29.20                                                
  8 Coley, Sarah        SR Wheaton IL-IL          54.11      55.35         11  
     r:+0.78  26.56   28.79                                                
B - Final
  9 Ewald, Madi            Lincoln-IL             55.55      54.23          9  
              26.10   28.13                                                
 10 Ashby, Aunyx           Lincoln-IL             55.91      54.33          7  
     r:+0.72  25.74   28.59                                                
 11 Ho, Jessie          JR Chicago-IL             55.80      54.40          6  
     r:+0.76  25.89   28.51                                                
 12 Rova, Adele         SO Iowa Lakes-IA          54.68      54.80          5  
     r:+0.77  26.50   28.30                                                
 13 Duke, Jasmine       FR Illinois Tech-IL       55.98      55.02          4  
              25.97   29.05                                                
 14 Harris, Jenna       SR Chicago-IL             55.92      55.27          3  
     r:+0.73  26.60   28.67                                                
 15 Yang, Florina       SO Chicago-IL             55.77      55.58          2  
              26.37   29.21                                                
 16 Zuckerman, Justina  SO COL-CO                 55.77      56.38          1  
              26.95   29.43                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Rueger, Hannah      SR Wheaton IL-IL          56.71                   
 18 Deysher, Katie      SR Wheaton IL-IL          56.78                   
 19 Kurta, Simona       SO LFC                    56.97                   
 20 Holmes, Erin        SR COL-CO                 57.12                   
 21 Shupp, Em           FR Wheaton IL-IL          57.67                   
 22 Bagley, Erin        JR Wheaton IL-IL          57.81                   
 23 Garner, Kristen     FR Wheaton IL-IL          57.92                   
 24 Bernal, Colleen     JR CSM                    58.18                   
 25 Westhoff, Madison      Lincoln-IL             58.56                   
 26 Wimer, Gabrielle    SR Chicago-IL             58.78                   
 27 Cameron, Noah       SO Wheaton IL-IL          59.07                   
 28 Barich-Mooday, Jen  JR Wheaton IL-IL          59.09                   
 29 McCarthy, Lily      SO LFC                    59.36                   
 30 Oldach, Sarah       JR Wheaton IL-IL          59.46                   
 31 Pauley, Hannah      JR CSM                    59.81                   
 32 Hunt, Sarah         SR Wheaton IL-IL        1:00.40                   
 33 Dickhudt, Kenzi     JR Hillsdale-MI         1:02.14                   
 34 Glendenning, Morga     Lincoln-IL           1:03.17                   
 35 Hanus, Carolyn      JR CSM                  1:03.95                   
 36 Manikas, Emily      SO North Central-IL     1:04.10                   
 37 Halldin, Kathryn    FR Wheaton IL-IL        1:04.91                   
 38 Stubbs, Maddie      SO Iowa Lakes-IA        1:05.08                   
 39 Rundgren, Amanda    JR CSM                  1:10.93                   
 40 Moeschen, Kathleen  JR CSM                  1:12.13                   
 41 Laky, Amanda        SO Wheaton IL-IL        1:12.59                   
 -- Leitner, Hannah     SR Hillsdale-MI             NS                    
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 44.71   2/25/2012 Bruno Barbosa, INDY                          
                43.66  D3A
                45.25  Q15
                45.62  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Meek, Thomas        SR Chicago-IL             45.37      44.94 Q15     20  
     r:+0.71  21.90   23.04                                                
  2 Simoneau, Jt        JR Chicago-IL             46.70      46.59         17  
     r:+0.78  22.26   24.33                                                
  3 Clement, Jacob      JR Wheaton IL-IL          46.87      47.40         16  
     r:+0.75  22.62   24.78                                                
  4 Escasa, Julian      FR Illinois Tech-IL       48.22      48.01         15  
     r:+0.63  23.01   25.00                                                
  5 O'Connor, Jack      SO Wheaton IL-IL          47.71      48.37         14  
     r:+0.75  23.52   24.85                                                
  6 Johnson, Travis     JR LFC                    49.32      49.88         12.5
     r:+0.76  23.41   26.47                                                
  6 Longwell, Andrew    FR Chicago-IL             50.13      49.88         12.5
     r:+0.69  23.95   25.93                                                
  8 Bunting, David      SO LFC                    49.87      49.89         11  
     r:+0.81  23.73   26.16                                                
B - Final
  9 Edmondson, Teddy    FR Chicago-IL             50.55      50.13          9  
     r:+0.70  24.04   26.09                                                
 10 Tong, David         JR Chicago-IL             52.07      50.27          7  
     r:+0.67  23.70   26.57                                                
 11 Price, Noah         SO Iowa Lakes-IA          50.54      50.90          5.5
     r:+0.80  24.60   26.30                                                
 11 Berman, David       FR Chicago-IL             50.43      50.90          5.5
     r:+0.78  23.93   26.97                                                
 13 McGuire, Connor     SR Illinois Tech-IL       51.15      51.23          4  
     r:+0.58  24.66   26.57                                                
 14 McClellan, Jakobi   SO LFC                    51.23      51.61          3  
     r:+0.79  24.71   26.90                                                
 15 Rueger, Matthew     FR Wheaton IL-IL          52.22      51.86          2  
     r:+0.70  24.89   26.97                                                
 16 Anderson, Jayc      SO Iowa Lakes-IA          51.89      53.22          1  
     r:+0.72  25.13   28.09                                                
Preliminaries
  6 Deysher, Daniel     FR Wheaton IL-IL          48.78                   
 18 Polzin, David       FR Illinois Tech-IL       52.36                   
 19 Cameron, Evan       FR Wheaton IL-IL          52.85                   
 20 Eisenhower, Nate    FR Iowa Lakes-IA          52.90                   
 21 Georgeff, Joshua    JR LFC                    53.32                   
 22 Ament, Ty              Lincoln-IL             53.33                   
 23 Ramirez, Jordan     FR North Central-IL       53.60                   
 24 Ganser, Graham      FR Wheaton IL-IL          53.75                   
 25 Green, Paul         FR Wheaton IL-IL          54.24                   
 26 Keast, Ryan         JR LFC                    54.64                   
 27 Zhang, Dennis       JR COL-CO                 55.39                   
 28 Voelker, Jason      SO Illinois Tech-IL       56.70                   
 29 Bickley, Trent      SR Wheaton IL-IL          58.44                   
 30 Keating, Max        FR Illinois Tech-IL       58.49                   
 31 Reyes, Colby        JR Wheaton IL-IL          59.09                   
 32 Bennington, Trey    JR North Central-IL     1:00.38                   
 33 McDanel, Logan         Lincoln-IL           1:02.47                   
 34 Wilson, Christian   SO Iowa Lakes-IA        1:04.50                   
 -- Giordan, Harris        Lincoln-IL             50.52         X         
 -- Farrell, Alexander  FR Chicago-IL               DQ                    
 -- Winkler, Jimmy      SO LFC                      NS                    
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 2:03.20   2/16/2013 Maggie Dillione, CASE                      
                1:56.90  D3A
                2:04.34  Q15
                2:07.58  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hu, Ciara           SR Chicago-IL           2:07.67    2:05.86 D3B     20  
     r:+0.74  28.33   31.59   32.86   33.08                                
  2 Wheeler, Jennifer   SR Hillsdale-MI         2:09.48    2:10.15         17  
              30.24   32.76   32.95   34.20                                
  3 Houghton, Grace     FR Hillsdale-MI         2:11.63    2:10.77         16  
              30.14   33.75   32.82   34.06                                
  4 Wong, Sydney        SO Chicago-IL           2:12.35    2:11.66         15  
     r:+0.61  29.72   32.89   33.98   35.07                                
  5 Eastman, Hannah     FR Chicago-IL           2:09.18    2:13.87         14  
              28.61   32.90   35.54   36.82                                
  6 Silk, Ellen         SO COL-CO               2:15.59    2:15.51         13  
     r:+0.80  29.57   34.36   35.38   36.20                                
  7 Doyle, Bethany      FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:18.40    2:17.76         12  
     r:+0.74  30.45   34.66   36.26   36.39                                
 -- Bowen, Peyton       SO Hillsdale-MI         2:17.14         DQ        
     r:+0.75  30.39   34.41   35.46   35.24                                
B - Final
  9 Eklund, Nicole      SR Wheaton IL-IL        2:22.87    2:21.78          9  
     r:+0.81  31.48   35.61   36.85   37.84                                
 10 Lu, Joyce           SR Chicago-IL           2:25.05    2:22.63          7  
              32.50   35.74   36.76   37.63                                
 11 Tyler, Briana       SO Illinois Tech-IL     2:24.76    2:23.51          6  
              31.85   36.15   37.72   37.79                                
 12 Bai, Carrie         SO Wheaton IL-IL        2:30.32    2:27.72          5  
     r:+0.69  31.10   36.83   39.74   40.05                                
 13 McCarthy, Claire    JR Wheaton IL-IL        2:30.32    2:28.73          4  
     r:+0.83  33.38   37.96   38.38   39.01                                
 14 Warden, Hannah      FR COL-CO               2:27.08    2:30.38          3  
              32.20   37.88   39.47   40.83                                
 15 Cook, Tasia         SO Iowa Lakes-IA        2:40.75    2:44.15          2  
     r:+0.74  32.07   41.22   46.29   44.57                                
Preliminaries
 10 Harrison, Emily     SO COL-CO               2:23.03                   
 -- Gillespie, Megan    SR COL-CO               2:26.68         X         
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:49.65  11/23/2013 Kevin Ku, UC                               
                1:45.64  D3A
                1:50.11  Q15
                1:53.87  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Todd, Michael       FR Chicago-IL           1:51.95    1:52.26 D3B     20  
     r:+0.78  24.45   28.73   29.54   29.54                                
  2 Ku, Kevin           JR Chicago-IL           1:54.75    1:54.41         17  
     r:+0.70  24.84   28.67   29.22   31.68                                
  3 Dingfield, Chris    SO Wheaton IL-IL        1:57.93    1:58.43         16  
     r:+0.79  26.37   30.05   31.15   30.86                                
  4 Weisbecker, Brian   SR Chicago-IL           1:58.53    1:58.62         15  
     r:+0.84  27.05   29.67   30.97   30.93                                
  5 Korhonen, Jay       SO Illinois Tech-IL     2:00.36    2:00.12         14  
     r:+0.76  26.57   30.29   31.00   32.26                                
  6 Reuter, Nick        SO Chicago-IL           2:02.04    2:00.32         13  
     r:+0.84  25.17   29.95   31.89   33.31                                
  7 Grieve, Tanner      SR Illinois Tech-IL     2:03.86    2:04.84         12  
     r:+0.70  27.86   31.11   31.85   34.02                                
  8 Nathan, Gabriel     SR Chicago-IL           2:04.41    2:07.66         11  
              26.17   32.39   34.03   35.07                                
B - Final
  9 Elisa, Paul            Lincoln-IL           2:05.17    1:59.66          9  
     r:+0.73  26.42   30.73   31.54   30.97                                
 10 Haney, James        JR LFC                  2:07.76    2:03.95          7  
     r:+0.64  28.07   31.14   32.47   32.27                                
 11 Thomas, Virgil      JR LFC                  2:06.55    2:07.01          6  
              27.95   32.18   32.85   34.03                                
 12 Cazedepats, Armel   SR LFC                  2:10.38    2:08.12          5  
     r:+0.80  27.97   32.63   32.88   34.64                                
 13 Coen, Addison       SO Wheaton IL-IL        2:06.93    2:10.94          4  
     r:+0.76  27.69   32.97   34.76   35.52                                
 14 Murphy, Ian         SO LFC                  2:15.14    2:12.51          3  
     r:+0.71  28.02   32.56   35.41   36.52                                
 15 Schindler, Matt     FR Illinois Tech-IL     2:15.55    2:12.72          2  
     r:+0.72  29.88   34.21   35.65   32.98                                
 16 Williams, Matthew   SR Illinois Tech-IL     2:11.68    2:13.91          1  
     r:+0.79  29.31   33.20   34.24   37.16                                
Preliminaries
  2 Farr, David         FR Chicago-IL           1:54.67                   
 14 Schick, Ethan       FR COL-CO               2:08.80                   
 -- Oliver, Jake        SO Iowa Lakes-IA            DQ                    
 
Event 21  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 7:31.29   2/15/2013 Emory University                           
                         A Dobben, M Carnley, N Larson, A Wolber           
                7:38.74  Q15
                7:40.56  D3B
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                         7:39.01 D3B     40  
     1) Chu, Karen SR                   2) r:0.35 Wall, Alison JR         
     3) r:0.30 Scheidl, Maya JR         4) r:0.37 Eastman, Hannah FR      
     r:+0.75  26.81    56.26  1:26.03  1:55.65    25.93    54.80  1:24.43  1:53.37
       25.67    55.06  1:25.36  1:55.12    26.12    55.43  1:25.55  1:54.87
  2 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                        x7:51.30        
     1) Wall, Megan JR                  2) r:0.53 Browning, Cecile FR     
     3) r:0.34 Lopiano, Cara JR         4) r:0.50 Stover, Simone FR       
              27.25    56.90  1:26.85  1:56.32    27.28    57.02  1:27.11  1:57.04
       27.25    57.47  1:28.18  1:58.28    26.93    57.06  1:28.30  1:59.66
  3 Hillsdale College-MI  'A'                             7:54.61         34  
     1) Wheeler, Jennifer SR            2) r:0.40 De Tar, Suzanne FR      
     3) r:0.49 Hopkins, Zoe SR          4) r:0.38 Shallman, Emily JR      
              28.24    58.27  1:28.85  1:58.94    26.39    56.08  1:27.85  1:59.57
       27.57    57.31  1:27.93  1:57.80    26.79    56.94  1:27.91  1:58.30
  4 Colorado College-CO  'A'                              7:58.14         32  
     1) Dilorati, Olivia SR             2) r:0.30 Harrison, Emily SO      
     3) r:0.22 Holmes, Erin SR          4) r:0.36 Zuckerman, Justina SO   
     r:+0.65  26.77    57.15  1:28.33  1:58.42    27.11    56.91  1:28.20  1:58.96
       26.57    57.16  1:29.53  2:01.22    26.30    56.41  1:27.82  1:59.54
  5 Hillsdale College-MI  'B'                            x8:06.25        
     1) Farris, Tiffany FR              2) r:0.57 Smith, Mikalah SR       
     3) r:0.26 Houghton, Grace FR       4) r:0.16 Bass, Mae JR            
     r:+0.78  27.88    58.66  1:29.60  1:59.36    27.70    58.05  1:29.44  1:59.41
       27.98    58.60  1:28.89  1:58.69    28.64  1:01.13  1:34.85  2:08.79
  6 Illinois Tech Scarlet Hawks-IL  'A'                   8:26.28         30  
     1) Duke, Jasmine FR                2) r:0.31 Wills, Kristin FR       
     3) r:0.58 Temple, Brigitte SO      4) r:0.63 Shepherd, Delaney FR    
     r:+0.74  27.10    57.92  1:29.44  1:59.85    29.24  1:02.22  1:35.90  2:09.54
       29.42  1:01.58  1:34.13  2:06.38    29.92  1:02.79  1:37.20  2:10.51
  7 Lincoln College-IL  'A'                               8:30.49         28  
     1) Smith, Shannon                  2) r:+0.0 Vance, Christina        
     3) r:0.20 Ewald, Madi              4) r:0.38 Westhoff, Madison       
              28.68  1:01.52  1:36.13  2:10.56    29.85  1:04.37  1:39.21  2:18.57
       19.32    50.79  1:23.74  1:54.89    27.94  1:00.05  1:33.31  2:06.47
  8 University of Chicago-IL  'C'                        x8:35.69        
     1) Wimer, Gabrielle SR             2) r:+0.0 Hunt, Emily JR          
     3) r:0.14 Devens, Marguerite FR    4) r:0.38 Benjamin, Miriam SO     
              30.00  1:03.19  1:36.40  2:09.39    29.14  1:01.99  1:35.04  2:08.98
       29.14  1:02.30  1:36.48  2:09.94    29.30  1:02.08  1:35.09  2:07.38
  9 Illinois Tech Scarlet Hawks-IL  'B'                  x8:50.05        
     1) Wischmeyer, Grace SO            2) r:+0.0 Obenaus, Ava SO         
     3) r:+0.0 Frantz, Nicole SR        4) r:+0.0 Lane, Maddie FR         
              31.00  1:05.33  1:40.92  2:15.37    30.60  1:05.15  1:40.29  2:14.81
       28.71  1:01.24  1:35.25  2:08.44    29.23  1:03.00  1:37.75  2:11.43
 10 College of Saint Mary  'A'                            9:10.07         26  
     1) Bernal, Colleen JR              2) r:0.21 Porter, Sage FR         
     3) r:0.28 Rundgren, Amanda JR      4) r:0.41 Pauley, Hannah JR       
              29.60  1:01.65  1:34.61  2:07.70    29.13  1:03.22  1:38.81  2:14.50
       35.16  1:15.03  1:54.43  2:34.02    29.07  1:02.91  1:38.73  2:13.85
 11 North Central College-IL  'A'                         9:17.49         24  
     1) Heun, Sophia FR                 2) r:0.52 Thurston, Kailee FR     
     3) r:0.44 Vargo, Emily SO          4) r:0.49 Stylianou, Danae FR     
     r:+0.80  31.05  1:06.14  1:43.08  2:19.31    32.28  1:07.57  1:43.52  2:21.15
       33.27  1:10.02  1:48.32  2:25.73    29.52  1:02.27  1:36.54  2:11.30
 -- College of Saint Mary  'B'                                SCR        
 -- Wheaton College-IL  'A'                                   SCR        
 
Event 22  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 6:45.54   2/13/2009 Washington University                      
                         C Valach, A Beyer, D Chao, K Leckey               
                6:45.92  Q15
                6:48.52  D3B
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                         6:52.67         40  
     1) Novis, Keenan FR                2) r:0.33 Farr, David FR          
     3) r:0.50 Simoneau, Jt JR          4) r:0.37 Park, Stephen FR        
     r:+0.72  24.40    50.80  1:17.63  1:43.71    22.68    48.15  1:15.22  1:41.96
       23.38    49.04  1:15.51  1:42.27    23.51    50.21  1:17.62  1:44.73
  2 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                        x6:58.59        
     1) Todd, Michael FR                2) r:0.37 Mitchell, Dalton FR     
     3) r:0.08 Esposito, Julien FR      4) r:0.29 Ku, Kevin JR            
              24.53    51.17  1:17.88  1:44.16    23.16    48.36  1:14.87  1:41.76
       23.59    50.10  1:17.84  1:45.98    24.20    51.47  1:19.20  1:46.69
  3 University of Chicago-IL  'C'                        x7:11.36        
     1) Lee, Rolland JR                 2) r:0.36 Lemay, Michael FR       
     3) r:0.32 Trafton, Luke SO         4) r:0.50 Rodman, Jack SO         
     r:+0.71  24.95    52.10  1:19.09  1:46.47    23.83    50.67  1:18.08  1:45.51
       24.85    52.38  1:21.43  1:51.19    24.20    51.88  1:20.27  1:48.19
  4 Illinois Tech Scarlet Hawks-IL  'A'                   7:22.48         34  
     1) Escasa, Julian FR               2) r:0.28 Boldt, Kevin SR         
     3) r:0.35 Milici, Mikey FR         4) r:0.24 Korhonen, Jay SO        
     r:+0.67  25.13    52.91  1:20.06  1:47.35    24.97    53.01  1:21.64  1:50.73
       24.94    54.04  1:23.28  1:52.59    26.28    55.28  1:24.22  1:51.81
  5 Lincoln College-IL  'A'                               7:38.78         32  
     1) Macedo, Vinicus                 2) r:0.29 Elisa, Paul             
     3) r:0.43 Erbsleben, Brosnan       4) r:0.56 Abrams, Ben             
              25.96    54.93  1:26.40  1:58.77    25.30    55.36  1:27.49  1:59.53
       24.30    51.15  1:19.22  1:46.60    25.79    54.74  1:24.47  1:53.88
  6 Illinois Tech Scarlet Hawks-IL  'B'                  x7:49.25        
     1) Valio, Joe SR                   2) r:+0.0 Busch, Tristan JR       
     3) r:0.26 Kitahata, Grant FR       4) r:0.40 McGuire, Connor SR      
     r:+0.74  25.55    54.23  1:24.80  1:55.33    26.36    55.98  1:26.86  1:57.90
       27.68    57.71  1:29.84  2:01.59    24.88    53.51  1:24.38  1:54.43
  7 Colorado College-CO  'A'                              7:54.65         30  
     1) Carey, Ian SO                   2) r:0.24 Ceglinski, Drew FR      
     3) r:0.38 Schick, Ethan FR         4) r:0.49 Watmore, Trey SO        
     r:+0.83  27.45    58.33  1:30.87  2:03.70    27.39    57.40  1:27.91  1:58.00
       24.78    54.27  1:24.68  1:55.56    26.08    55.40  1:26.53  1:57.39
  8 North Central College-IL  'A'                         8:45.99         28  
     1) Slinkman, Nicholas FR           2) r:0.56 Bennington, Trey JR     
     3) r:0.35 Ramirez, Jordan FR       4) r:0.43 Gentile, Luke FR        
              27.72    59.39  1:34.98  2:11.51    31.35  1:08.22  1:46.41  2:23.81
       26.09    57.41  1:32.02  2:06.73    28.34  1:00.25  1:32.29  2:03.94
 -- Iowa Lakes Community College-IA  'A'                       DQ        
     1) Day, Chris FR                   2) r:+0.0 Oliver, Jake SO         
     3) r:+0.0 Eisenhower, Nate FR      4) r:+0.0 Price, Noah SO          
              27.21    56.40  1:25.58  1:55.49    26.19    55.23  1:25.19  1:55.57
       26.02    55.45  1:26.30  1:57.25    24.47    52.45  1:21.23  1:50.66
 -- Wheaton College-IL  'A'                                   SCR        
 
Event 23  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 524.05   2/28/2015 Maria Zarka, KENYON                         
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Girlich, Anna       FR Chicago-IL                      410.50         20  
  2 Donahue, Mary Rose  SO COL-CO                          406.45         17  
  3 Demuro, Natalie     SO Chicago-IL                      398.30         16  
  4 Kieff, Monica       SO Chicago-IL                      343.85         15  
  5 Myers, Grace           Lincoln-IL                      278.55         14  
  6 Neubaum, Sarah      JR Wheaton IL-IL                   251.00         13  
 -- Przybylski, Natali  SR North Central-IL                   SCR        
 
Event 24  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 557.75   2/28/2015 Connor Dignan, DENISON                      
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ogawa, Heath        FR LFC                             427.50         20  
  2 Sosso, Dylan        FR Wheaton IL-IL                   407.95         17  
  3 Demirs, Matt        SO LFC                             332.80         16  
  4 Walker, Andrew         Lincoln-IL                      222.70         15  
 -- Rosta, Kyler        SO Iowa Lakes-IA                      SCR        
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. University of Chicago               633   2. Hillsdale College                   397
  3. Wheaton College                     188   4. Illinois Tech Scarlet Hawks         184
  5. Colorado College                    157   6. Lincoln College                     156
  7. College of Saint Mary               138   8. North Central College                90
  9. Iowa Lakes Community College         85  10. Lake Forest College                  33
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. University of Chicago               629   2. Illinois Tech Scarlet Hawks         284
  3. Wheaton College                     252   4. Lake Forest College               205.5
  5. Lincoln College                     192   6. Iowa Lakes Community College      111.5
  7. North Central College               106   8. Colorado College                     64