Licensed to Lake Forest College    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/30/2016 05:13 PM
              Lake Forest-Olivet Nazarene-Chicago Tri - 1/30/2016              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olivet Nazarene University  'A'                             2:04.85   20  
     1) Deirdre Gerke 20                2) Andrea Vega                    
     3) Amanda Moran                    4) Kelsey Weener 22               
       32.48    35.20    29.13    28.04                                    
  2 University of Chicago  'A'                                  2:06.52   16  
     1) Alison Wall 20                  2) Naomy Grand'Pierre 18          
     3) Daria Wick 18                   4) Jessie Ho 20                   
       32.02    36.71    30.19    27.60                                    
  3 University of Chicago  'B'                                  2:08.76   14  
     1) Maya Scheidl 21                 2) Emma Madden 19                 
     3) Christina Cheng 18              4) Karen Chu 22                   
       32.15    37.38    30.63    28.60                                    
  4 Lake Forest College  'A'                                    2:08.79   12  
     1) Emily Bowens 20                 2) Lauren Dalecky 20              
     3) Simona Kurta 20                 4) Brigit Dunne 19                
       32.58    36.47    31.11    28.63                                    
  5 Olivet Nazarene University  'B'                             2:16.97   10  
     1) Adrienne Anderson               2) Margaret Carnahan Carnahan     
     3) Madeline Miller 20              4) Kathleen Berns 19              
       34.52    40.14    31.97    30.34                                    
 -- University of Chicago  'D'                                 X2:12.46  
     1) Emily Hunt 20                   2) Simone Stover 18               
     3) Melissa Bischoff 19             4) Florina Yang 19                
       35.39    38.04    29.82    29.21                                    
 -- University of Chicago  'C'                                 X2:12.68  
     1) Jenna Harris 22                 2) Kristen Such 18                
     3) Ciara Hu 21                     4) Megan Wall 20                  
       33.91    39.62    30.66    28.49                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olivet Nazarene University  'A'                             1:45.91   20  
     1) Jacob Anderson                  2) Calvin Price 23                
     3) Daniil Kuzmin                   4) Guilherme Magnoler 21          
       27.72    28.63    25.67    23.89                                    
  2 University of Chicago  'A'                                  1:47.62   16  
     1) Alexander Farrell 20            2) James Taylor 21                
     3) Thomas Meek 21                  4) Jt Simoneau 20                 
       27.46    15.60    16.51    48.05                                    
  3 Olivet Nazarene University  'B'                             1:50.95   14  
     1) Grant Brown                     2) Christian Daniels 20           
     3) Frank Tapia 22                  4) Todd Suttor 20                 
       29.96    30.48    26.02    24.49                                    
  4 Lake Forest College  'A'                                    1:52.00   12  
     1) Jakobi McClellan 20             2) Samuel Freedberg 20            
     3) Orion Huey 20                   4) Travis Johnson 20              
       28.72    30.93    27.31    25.04                                    
  5 University of Chicago  'B'                                  1:53.99   10  
     1) Michael Lemay 19                2) Rolland Lee 20                 
     3) Winston Wang 18                 4) David Farr 19                  
       29.29    31.92    27.46    25.32                                    
  6 Lake Forest College  'B'                                    1:55.02    8  
     1) Virgil Thomas 20                2) Joshua Georgeff 20             
     3) Armel Cazedepats 23             4) Freddie Weichmann 18           
       39.41                      47.85                                    
 -- University of Chicago  'C'                                 X1:53.24  
     1) Luke Trafton 20                 2) Alex Lin 19                    
     3) Andrew Homere 21                4) Nick Reuter 19                 
       29.56    31.60    26.71    25.37                                    
 -- University of Chicago  'D'                                 X1:54.79  
     1) Kevin Ku 20                     2) Kent Bischoff 22               
     3) Brian Weisbecker 21             4) Julien Esposito 19             
       28.84    32.72    27.62    25.61                                    
 -- Olivet Nazarene University  'C'                            X1:56.80  
     1) Austen Marshall                 2) Nate Peterson 19               
     3) Joey Finn 20                    4) Brandon Bell                   
       31.92    30.71    27.96    26.21                                    
 
Event 3  Women 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cara Lopiano              21 Chicago                        9:30.23   10  
      33.05   35.72   35.78   36.08   36.27   36.02   36.23   36.00
      36.28   36.04   35.84   35.75   35.40   35.58   35.49   34.70
  2 Andrea Vega                  Olivet Nazarene                9:32.60    8  
      33.16   35.52   36.04   36.15   36.28   35.87   36.09   36.01
      36.64   36.05   36.10   36.46   35.89   36.11   36.57   33.66
  3 Hannah Eastman            18 Chicago                        9:32.89    7  
      32.66   35.32   35.79   36.02   36.31   36.01   36.06   36.14
      36.27   36.07   36.03   35.74   36.47   36.17   35.95   35.88
  4 Lily McCarthy             20 Lake Forest                    9:51.62    6  
      34.13   36.63   37.30   37.27   37.63   37.33   37.52   37.60
      37.65   37.37   37.28   37.16   37.04   37.42   37.08   35.21
  5 Mary Heinz                21 Olivet Nazarene               10:12.39    5  
      34.45   37.45   38.45   38.72   38.98   38.91   38.84   39.22
      39.12   38.77   38.52   38.93   38.62   38.25   38.10   37.06
 
Event 4  Men 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joshua Bouma              20 Olivet Nazarene                8:36.41   10  
      29.92   32.39   32.71   32.65   32.45   32.59   32.12   32.49
      32.83   32.99   33.06   32.75   32.62   32.16   31.59   31.09
  2 Sam Borgman                  Olivet Nazarene                8:57.45    8  
      31.02   33.67   34.31   34.07   34.16   34.12   34.21   34.56
      34.37   34.06   33.98   34.00   33.60   33.57   32.89   30.86
  3 Stephen Park              19 Chicago                        8:58.59    7  
      30.98   32.67   33.30   33.67   33.80   34.19   34.07   34.02
      34.39   35.04   34.41   35.21   34.95   33.46   32.75   31.68
  4 Julien Esposito           19 Chicago                        9:29.35    6  
      29.92   32.66   33.13   33.95   34.88   36.24   36.74   37.18
      37.41   37.56   37.50   36.46   37.04   36.66   36.08   35.94
 
Event 5  Women 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karen Chu                 22 Chicago                        2:11.00   10  
      30.67   33.09   33.50   33.74                                
  2 Cecile Browning           18 Chicago                        2:13.73    8  
      31.11   33.48   34.57   34.57                                
  3 Deirdre Gerke             20 Olivet Nazarene                2:15.24    7  
      30.86   33.85   35.34   35.19                                
  4 Toni Corbani              19 Lake Forest                    2:19.69    6  
      32.59   35.52   36.46   35.12                                
  5 Audrey Anderson           20 Olivet Nazarene                2:20.87    5  
      32.27   35.02   36.65   36.93                                
  6 Maggie Kroeger            20 Lake Forest                    2:22.13    4  
      33.11   36.12   36.51   36.39                                
  7 Emily Hunt                20 Chicago                        2:23.18    3  
      33.52   37.29   36.29   36.08                                
  8 Sierra Rhodes                Olivet Nazarene                2:23.42    2  
      33.71   36.65   37.52   35.54                                
  9 Michaela Torres           19 Lake Forest                    2:27.02    1  
      33.25   36.78   37.87   39.12                                
 -- Meredith Lee              21 Olivet Nazarene               X2:26.55  
      33.92   37.37   38.09   37.17                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Fischer            23 Olivet Nazarene                1:56.71   10  
      28.16   30.04   29.01   29.50                                
  2 Jt Simoneau               20 Chicago                        2:00.27    8  
      27.48   30.47   31.07   31.25                                
  3 Frank Tapia               22 Olivet Nazarene                2:00.32    7  
      28.05   30.69   30.99   30.59                                
  4 Todd Suttor               20 Olivet Nazarene                2:01.08    6  
      29.33   30.86   30.67   30.22                                
  5 David Bunting             20 Lake Forest                    2:01.76    5  
      28.14   30.92   31.51   31.19                                
  6 Dalton Mitchell           18 Chicago                        2:02.06    4  
      28.18   30.44   31.78   31.66                                
  7 Thomas Meek               21 Chicago                        2:02.25    3  
      27.79   30.97   32.25   31.24                                
  8 Christopher Martinez      20 Lake Forest                    2:03.09    2  
                      31.68   32.26                                
  9 Virgil Thomas             20 Lake Forest                    2:05.86    1  
      29.43   30.95   32.72   32.76                                
 -- Drew Logan                20 Olivet Nazarene               X2:07.08  
      29.21   32.71   32.95   32.21                                
 -- Luke Trafton              20 Chicago                       X2:10.12  
      29.69   32.27   33.47   34.69                                
 -- Sean Flanigan             20 Lake Forest                   X2:13.44  
      30.64   33.89   34.50   34.41                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maya Scheidl              21 Chicago                          27.37   10  
  2 Kelsey Weener             22 Olivet Nazarene                  28.50    8  
  3 Naomy Grand'Pierre        18 Chicago                          28.64    7  
  4 Whitney Whitehead         21 Olivet Nazarene                  28.95    6  
  5 Lauren Dalecky            20 Lake Forest                      29.63    5  
  6 Jenna Harris              22 Chicago                          29.81    4  
  7 Jessie Cline              20 Lake Forest                      30.56    3  
  8 Margaret Carnahan Carnah     Olivet Nazarene                  30.76    2  
  9 Lily Thorsen              20 Lake Forest                      30.82    1  
 -- Emma Madden               19 Chicago                         X30.51  
 -- Kathleen Berns            19 Olivet Nazarene                 X30.78  
 
Event 8  Men 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jacob Anderson               Olivet Nazarene                  24.39   10  
  2 Calvin Price              23 Olivet Nazarene                  24.43    8  
  3 Guilherme Magnoler        21 Olivet Nazarene                  24.76    7  
  4 Andrew Homere             21 Chicago                          25.15    6  
  5 Travis Johnson            20 Lake Forest                      25.20    5  
  6 Matthew Veldman           21 Chicago                          25.39    4  
  7 Jimmy Winkler             20 Lake Forest                      25.61    3  
  8 Nick Reuter               19 Chicago                          25.88    2  
  9 Landon Longfield          19 Lake Forest                      26.54    1  
 -- Jon Robey                    Olivet Nazarene                 X25.45  
 -- James Taylor              21 Chicago                         X26.22  
 -- Joshua Georgeff           20 Lake Forest                     X27.16  
 
Event 9  Women 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciara Hu                  21 Chicago                        5:13.20   10  
      32.72   37.13   40.70   39.40   44.87   45.47   36.46   36.45
  2 Tiffany Ray               21 Olivet Nazarene                5:19.26    8  
      32.71   37.87   39.58   39.50   46.64   48.05   37.57   37.34
  3 Megan Wall                20 Chicago                        5:22.32    7  
                                      45.89   44.80   36.49   36.30
  4 Simone Stover             18 Chicago                        5:25.07    6  
      34.27   39.88   42.76   42.01   46.56   47.57   36.88   35.14
  5 Hayley Ronci              21 Olivet Nazarene                5:31.06    5  
      34.27   39.22   42.65   41.92   49.47   49.30   37.92   36.31
  6 Madeline Miller           20 Olivet Nazarene                5:36.12    4  
      35.16   40.87   43.11   42.45   49.16   48.91   38.77   37.69
 -- Adrienne Anderson            Olivet Nazarene               X6:00.61  
      35.51   43.87   43.53   43.71   54.95   54.74   43.07   41.23
 
Event 10  Men 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daniil Kuzmin                Olivet Nazarene                4:38.14   10  
      29.49   33.45   35.84   36.20   39.03   39.72   33.07   31.34
  2 Keenan Novis              18 Chicago                        4:45.96    8  
      29.78   33.73   37.88   37.90   40.28   41.52   33.01   31.86
  3 Kevin Ku                  20 Chicago                        4:46.27    7  
      28.93   32.11   37.51   39.04   42.32   42.47   31.80   32.09
  4 Charles Bennett           19 Olivet Nazarene                4:47.82    6  
      31.10   34.88   37.21   36.06   41.54   42.30   32.91   31.82
  5 Michael Lemay             19 Chicago                        4:49.30    5  
      31.09   34.87   36.46   35.63   40.96   41.96   33.99   34.34
  6 Kristofer Korth           22 Lake Forest                    4:49.91    4  
      29.39   34.49   39.04   38.15   40.36   41.01   34.49   32.98
  7 Christian Daniels         20 Olivet Nazarene                4:55.00    3  
      30.92   35.45   39.19   38.46   39.43   41.74   34.50   35.31
  8 Armel Cazedepats          23 Lake Forest                    5:01.40    2  
      31.04   34.93   39.37   39.48   43.18   44.40   33.99   35.01
  9 Ian Murphy                19 Lake Forest                    5:11.42    1  
      30.96   36.25   40.41   39.93   45.75   45.96   37.07   35.09
 -- Brian Weisbecker          21 Chicago                       X4:51.20  
      30.28   34.43   39.37   38.94   40.91   40.72 1:06.34    0.21
 -- Sam Borgman                  Olivet Nazarene               X5:04.57  
      31.41   36.20   40.25   39.16   45.18   44.88   33.81   33.68
 
Event 11  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Natalie Demuro            19 Chicago                         272.15   10  
  2 Anna Girlich              19 Chicago                         267.60    8  
  3 Monica Kieff              19 Chicago                         230.05    7  
 
Event 12  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heath Ogawa               19 Lake Forest                     319.85   10  
  2 Dean Boures               19 Chicago                         263.60    8  
  3 Matt Demirs               19 Lake Forest                     223.95    7  
  4 Tyler Timmer                 Olivet Nazarene                 202.10    6  
 
Event 13  Women 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amanda Moran                 Olivet Nazarene                1:05.37   10  
      29.98   35.39                                                
  2 Daria Wick                18 Chicago                        1:06.86    8  
      30.90   35.96                                                
  3 Jessie Ho                 20 Chicago                        1:07.01    7  
      31.82   35.19                                                
  4 Ciara Hu                  21 Chicago                        1:07.80    6  
      32.18   35.62                                                
  5 Simona Kurta              20 Lake Forest                    1:08.42    5  
      31.89   36.53                                                
  6 Whitney Whitehead         21 Olivet Nazarene                1:09.54    4  
      32.56   36.98                                                
  7 Madeline Miller           20 Olivet Nazarene                1:11.25    3  
      33.88   37.37                                                
 -- Melissa Bischoff          19 Chicago                       X1:10.69  
      31.88   38.81                                                
 -- Allison Zalinski          19 Olivet Nazarene               X1:12.26  
      34.21   38.05                                                
 
Event 14  Men 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frank Tapia               22 Olivet Nazarene                  57.94   10  
      27.63   30.31                                                
  2 Andrew Fischer            23 Olivet Nazarene                  58.65    8  
      27.21   31.44                                                
  3 Alexander Farrell         20 Chicago                          59.16    7  
      27.13   32.03                                                
  4 Grant Brown                  Olivet Nazarene                  59.75    6  
      28.81   30.94                                                
  5 Michael Lemay             19 Chicago                          59.98    5  
      28.27   31.71                                                
  6 Orion Huey                20 Lake Forest                    1:00.61    4  
      28.35   32.26                                                
  7 Jimmy Winkler             20 Lake Forest                    1:01.70    3  
      28.90   32.80                                                
  8 David Farr                19 Chicago                        1:02.41    2  
      29.13   33.28                                                
 -- Nick Reuter               19 Chicago                       X1:02.65  
      29.64   33.01                                                
 -- Jon Robey                    Olivet Nazarene               X1:03.36  
      29.87   33.49                                                
 
Event 15  Women 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cecile Browning           18 Chicago                        1:01.91    9  
      30.44   31.47                                                
  1 Christina Cheng           18 Chicago                        1:01.91    9  
      29.31   32.60                                                
  3 Lily McCarthy             20 Lake Forest                    1:04.29    7  
      31.51   32.78                                                
  4 Audrey Anderson           20 Olivet Nazarene                1:04.36    6  
      31.03   33.33                                                
  5 Jenna Harris              22 Chicago                        1:05.26    5  
      31.26   34.00                                                
  6 Lily Thorsen              20 Lake Forest                    1:06.23    4  
      31.59   34.64                                                
  7 Carlie Parpart               Olivet Nazarene                1:07.58    3  
      32.55   35.03                                                
  8 Jessie Cline              20 Lake Forest                    1:07.68    2  
      32.79   34.89                                                
  9 Meredith Lee              21 Olivet Nazarene                1:08.39    1  
      32.81   35.58                                                
 -- Adrienne Anderson            Olivet Nazarene               X1:07.64  
      32.26   35.38                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daniil Kuzmin                Olivet Nazarene                  52.43   10  
      25.23   27.20                                                
  2 Todd Suttor               20 Olivet Nazarene                  54.64    8  
      26.42   28.22                                                
  3 Stephen Park              19 Chicago                          55.39    7  
      26.38   29.01                                                
  4 Guilherme Magnoler        21 Olivet Nazarene                  55.44    6  
      27.11   28.33                                                
  5 David Bunting             20 Lake Forest                      55.70    5  
      26.91   28.79                                                
  6 Matthew Veldman           21 Chicago                          56.39    4  
      26.89   29.50                                                
  7 Winston Wang              18 Chicago                          56.51    3  
      27.31   29.20                                                
  8 Jakobi McClellan          20 Lake Forest                      57.74    2  
      27.08   30.66                                                
  9 Ryan Keast                20 Lake Forest                      59.36    1  
      28.00   31.36                                                
 -- Kent Bischoff             22 Chicago                         X58.14  
      27.76   30.38                                                
 
Event 17  Women 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amanda Moran                 Olivet Nazarene                1:05.57   10  
      32.25   33.32                                                
  2 Alison Wall               20 Chicago                        1:07.08    8  
      32.89   34.19                                                
  3 Tiffany Ray               21 Olivet Nazarene                1:08.79    7  
      33.59   35.20                                                
  4 Emily Bowens              20 Lake Forest                    1:09.17    6  
      33.51   35.66                                                
  5 Deirdre Gerke             20 Olivet Nazarene                1:09.87    5  
      33.78   36.09                                                
  6 Brigit Dunne              19 Lake Forest                    1:10.62    4  
      33.71   36.91                                                
  7 Florina Yang              19 Chicago                        1:12.54    3  
      34.97   37.57                                                
  8 Emily Hunt                20 Chicago                        1:14.75    2  
      36.02   38.73                                                
  9 Michaela Torres           19 Lake Forest                    1:16.73    1  
      37.40   39.33                                                
 -- Kathleen Berns            19 Olivet Nazarene               X1:13.55  
      35.29   38.26                                                
 -- Kristen Such              18 Chicago                       X1:18.85  
      37.86   40.99                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jacob Anderson               Olivet Nazarene                  58.16   10  
      28.08   30.08                                                
  2 Alex Lin                  19 Chicago                        1:00.61    8  
      29.68   30.93                                                
  3 Luke Trafton              20 Chicago                        1:03.07    7  
      30.23   32.84                                                
  4 Virgil Thomas             20 Lake Forest                    1:03.56    6  
      30.50   33.06                                                
  5 Dalton Mitchell           18 Chicago                        1:03.80    5  
      30.73   33.07                                                
  6 Charles Bennett           19 Olivet Nazarene                1:04.00    4  
      31.21   32.79                                                
  7 Freddie Weichmann         18 Lake Forest                    1:04.66    3  
      30.70   33.96                                                
  8 Landon Longfield          19 Lake Forest                    1:06.75    2  
      32.36   34.39                                                
  9 Austen Marshall              Olivet Nazarene                1:08.50    1  
      33.63   34.87                                                
 -- Keenan Novis              18 Chicago                       X1:05.03  
      31.57   33.46                                                
 
Event 19  Women 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karen Chu                 22 Chicago                        4:34.64   10  
      31.36   34.26   34.61   34.95   34.81   34.99   35.02   34.64
  2 Cara Lopiano              21 Chicago                        4:35.91    8  
      32.60   34.50   34.90   35.12   35.11   34.95   34.89   33.84
  3 Hannah Eastman            18 Chicago                        4:41.86    7  
      33.28   35.56   35.72   35.52   35.46   35.58   35.42   35.32
  4 Hayley Ronci              21 Olivet Nazarene                4:47.98    6  
      33.39   36.42   36.57   36.81   36.47   36.46   36.59   35.27
  5 Sierra Rhodes                Olivet Nazarene                4:53.63    5  
      34.32   37.12   37.40   37.80   37.74   37.04   37.07   35.14
  6 Toni Corbani              19 Lake Forest                    4:53.75    4  
      34.12   37.30   37.33   37.51   37.84   38.24   37.33   34.08
  7 Kristena Poll             19 Olivet Nazarene                4:54.66    3  
      33.00   35.95   36.99   37.64   37.91   38.25   38.13   36.79
  8 Maggie Kroeger            20 Lake Forest                    5:01.18    2  
      34.44   37.57   37.57   38.07   38.49   38.46   38.61   37.97
 -- Mary Heinz                21 Olivet Nazarene               X5:00.63  
      33.49   36.85   38.27   38.86   38.58   38.75   38.34   37.49
 
Event 20  Men 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joshua Bouma              20 Olivet Nazarene                4:09.29   10  
      29.38   31.61   31.86   31.77   32.03   31.79   31.10   29.75
  2 Kevin Ku                  20 Chicago                        4:20.16    8  
      29.64   32.82   34.18   33.92   34.14   34.38   31.04   30.04
  3 Kristofer Korth           22 Lake Forest                    4:21.27    7  
      29.61   32.37   33.42   34.02   33.27   33.55   33.87   31.16
  4 Brandon Bell                 Olivet Nazarene                4:22.14    6  
      29.69   32.44   33.18   33.79   33.55   33.55   33.30   32.64
  5 Armel Cazedepats          23 Lake Forest                    4:24.11    5  
      29.44   32.41   33.22   33.89   33.53   33.96   34.03   33.63
  6 Ian Murphy                19 Lake Forest                    4:26.29    4  
      30.49   33.96   34.62   34.42   33.83   33.81   33.54   31.62
  7 Sam Borgman                  Olivet Nazarene                4:26.99    3  
      29.97   33.62   33.92   34.02   34.36   34.09   33.64   33.37
 -- Drew Logan                20 Olivet Nazarene               X4:31.40  
      30.79   33.90   34.70   35.39   34.09   35.05   33.56   33.92
 -- Sean Flanigan             20 Lake Forest                   X4:44.38  
      31.89   35.61   36.80   36.62   36.45   36.14   36.24   34.63
 
Event 21  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anna Girlich              19 Chicago                         261.20   10  
  2 Natalie Demuro            19 Chicago                         235.60    8  
  3 Rachael Purgerson         18 Lake Forest                     207.55    7  
  4 Monica Kieff              19 Chicago                         202.65    6  
  5 Vanessa VanOost              Olivet Nazarene                 186.60    5  
 
Event 22  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heath Ogawa               19 Lake Forest                     292.25   10  
  2 Dean Boures               19 Chicago                         275.45    8  
  3 Matt Demirs               19 Lake Forest                     233.50    7  
  4 Tyler Timmer                 Olivet Nazarene                 200.35    6  
 
Event 23  Women 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrea Vega                  Olivet Nazarene                1:15.59   10  
      35.59   40.00                                                
  2 Lauren Dalecky            20 Lake Forest                    1:20.68    8  
      38.32   42.36                                                
  3 Emma Madden               19 Chicago                        1:20.90    7  
      37.57   43.33                                                
  4 Simone Stover             18 Chicago                        1:23.25    6  
      40.04   43.21                                                
  5 Jessie Cline              20 Lake Forest                    1:23.55    5  
      39.07   44.48                                                
  6 Kelsey Weener             22 Olivet Nazarene                1:24.81    4  
      39.86   44.95                                                
  7 Kristen Such              18 Chicago                        1:24.93    3  
      40.34   44.59                                                
  8 Margaret Carnahan Carnah     Olivet Nazarene                1:26.96    2  
      41.42   45.54                                                
 -- Carlie Parpart               Olivet Nazarene               X1:28.95  
      42.52   46.43                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Calvin Price              23 Olivet Nazarene                1:04.27   10  
      29.81   34.46                                                
  2 James Taylor              21 Chicago                        1:08.31    8  
      32.71   35.60                                                
  3 Joey Finn                 20 Olivet Nazarene                1:08.53    7  
      32.20   36.33                                                
  4 Rolland Lee               20 Chicago                        1:08.55    6  
      32.01   36.54                                                
  5 Alexander Farrell         20 Chicago                        1:09.32    5  
      32.58   36.74                                                
  6 Christian Daniels         20 Olivet Nazarene                1:09.48    4  
      32.41   37.07                                                
  7 Samuel Freedberg          20 Lake Forest                    1:09.84    3  
      32.36   37.48                                                
  8 Christopher Martinez      20 Lake Forest                    1:11.02    2  
      33.02   38.00                                                
  9 Ryan Keast                20 Lake Forest                    1:11.21    1  
      33.20   38.01                                                
 -- Nate Peterson             19 Olivet Nazarene               X1:09.59  
      32.58   37.01                                                
 -- Alex Lin                  19 Chicago                       X1:10.86  
      33.87   36.99                                                
 -- Joshua Georgeff           20 Lake Forest                   X1:16.84  
      35.14   41.70                                                
 
Event 25  Women 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago  'A'                                  1:50.22   20  
     1) Naomy Grand'Pierre 18           2) Alison Wall 20                 
     3) Maya Scheidl 21                 4) Jessie Ho 20                   
       28.55    27.34    26.85    27.48                                    
  2 University of Chicago  'B'                                  1:54.08   16  
     1) Daria Wick 18                   2) Christina Cheng 18             
     3) Megan Wall 20                   4) Hannah Eastman 18              
       28.80    28.23    28.32    28.73                                    
  3 Olivet Nazarene University  'A'                             1:57.16   14  
     1) Tiffany Ray 21                  2) Audrey Anderson 20             
     3) Whitney Whitehead 21            4) Mary Heinz 21                  
       29.07    29.81    28.84    29.44                                    
  4 Lake Forest College  'A'                                    1:57.32   12  
     1) Simona Kurta 20                 2) Emily Bowens 20                
     3) Brigit Dunne 19                 4) Maggie Kroeger 20              
       29.55    28.93    29.25    29.59                                    
  5 Lake Forest College  'B'                                    2:00.96   10  
     1) Michaela Torres 19              2) Lily McCarthy 20               
     3) Toni Corbani 19                 4) Lily Thorsen 20                
       30.85    29.71    30.19    30.21                                    
  6 Olivet Nazarene University  'B'                             2:04.07    8  
     1) Sierra Rhodes                   2) Hayley Ronci 21                
     3) Meredith Lee 21                 4) Kristena Poll 19               
       30.30    30.76    31.27    31.74                                    
 -- University of Chicago  'C'                                 X1:56.05  
     1) Cecile Browning 18              2) Florina Yang 19                
     3) Cara Lopiano 21                 4) Melissa Bischoff 19            
       29.61    29.02    29.25    28.17                                    
 
Event 26  Men 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago  'A'                                  1:37.30   20  
     1) Thomas Meek 21                  2) Jt Simoneau 20                 
     3) Andrew Homere 21                4) Matthew Veldman 21             
       24.50    24.27    24.29    24.24                                    
  2 Olivet Nazarene University  'A'                             1:37.92   16  
     1) Grant Brown                     2) Charles Bennett 19             
     3) Andrew Fischer 23               4) Joshua Bouma 20                
       25.25    24.39    24.28    24.00                                    
  3 Lake Forest College  'A'                                    1:40.05   14  
     1) David Bunting 20                2) Jakobi McClellan 20            
     3) Travis Johnson 20               4) Orion Huey 20                  
       25.51    24.97    25.45    24.12                                    
  4 University of Chicago  'B'                                  1:40.20   12  
     1) Keenan Novis 18                 2) Winston Wang 18                
     3) Stephen Park 19                 4) David Farr 19                  
       25.31    24.68    24.99    25.22                                    
  5 Olivet Nazarene University  'B'                             1:42.36   10  
     1) Jon Robey                       2) Drew Logan 20                  
     3) Nate Peterson 19                4) Joey Finn 20                   
       25.44    25.54    25.63    25.75                                    
  6 Lake Forest College  'B'                                    1:43.88    8  
     1) Kristofer Korth 22              2) Christopher Martinez 20        
     3) Ian Murphy 19                   4) Freddie Weichmann 18           
 -- University of Chicago  'C'                                 X1:43.87  
     1) Dalton Mitchell 18              2) Rolland Lee 20                 
     3) Kent Bischoff 22                4) Brian Weisbecker 21            
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                    
 
  1. University of Chicago               295   2. Olivet Nazarene University          196
  3. Lake Forest College                 115                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                     
 
  1. Olivet Nazarene University          260   2. University of Chicago               209
  3. Lake Forest College                 148