Licensed to University of Chicago  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/16/2016 03:46 PM
                     UChicago vs UW-Milwaukee - 1/16/2016                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                          NT    1:47.75   11  
     1) Bischoff, Melissa SO            2) r:+0.0 Cheng, Christina FR     
     3) r:+0.0 Wick, Daria FR           4) r:+0.0 Scheidl, Maya JR        
     r:+0.62  27.55    30.42    26.14    23.64                                    
  2 Milwaukee-WI  'A'                                      NT    1:48.06    4  
     1) Bentley, Sara SO                2) r:+0.0 Kordik, Jennifer FR     
     3) r:+0.0 Ruemmele, Kady SO        4) r:+0.0 Rozeboom, Shelby FR     
     r:+0.65  27.07    30.97    26.27    23.75                                    
  3 Milwaukee-WI  'B'                                      NT    1:51.67    2  
     1) Sanchez, Gabby SO               2) r:0.57 O'Connell, Natalie SO   
     3) r:0.06 Burns, Maggie SO         4) r:0.10 Smith, Arica SO         
     r:+0.73  28.85    31.49    27.29    24.04                                    
  4 Milwaukee-WI  'C'                                      NT   x1:51.80  
     1) Seidel, Kiersten JR             2) r:+0.0 Difoggio, Adrienne SO   
     3) r:0.40 Winckler, Leah SR        4) r:0.50 Helgeson, Emma FR       
     r:+0.77  28.62    31.67    26.52    24.99                                    
  5 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                          NT    1:51.97  
     1) Wall, Alison JR                 2) r:0.30 Madden, Emma SO         
     3) r:0.21 Law, Jen SR              4) r:0.33 Ho, Jessie JR           
     r:+0.65  28.57    32.52    26.51    24.37                                    
  6 Milwaukee-WI  'D'                                      NT   x1:55.59  
     1) Dean, Emily SR                  2) r:0.40 Brown, Devon JR         
     3) r:0.10 Roche, Emma JR           4) r:0.26 Grieve, Sarah JR        
     r:+0.60  29.17    33.17    27.79    25.46                                    
  7 University of Chicago-IL  'C'                          NT   x1:55.62  
     1) Harris, Jenna SR                2) r:0.29 Grand'Pierre, Naomy FR  
     3) r:0.13 Hu, Ciara SR             4) r:0.41 Yang, Florina SO        
     r:+0.66  29.51    32.04    27.76    26.31                                    
  8 University of Chicago-IL  'D'                          NT   x2:00.45  
     1) Hunt, Emily JR                  2) r:+0.0 Wall, Megan JR          
     3) r:0.30 Lu, Joyce SR             4) r:0.62 Wimer, Gabrielle SR     
     r:+0.68  30.88    32.93    36.40    20.24                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                          NT    1:34.26   11  
     1) Wang, Winston FR                2) r:+0.0 Homere, Andrew SR       
     3) r:+0.0 Veldman, Matthew SR      4) r:+0.0 Meek, Thomas SR         
     r:+0.60  24.68    26.53    22.85    20.20                                    
  2 Milwaukee-WI  'A'                                      NT    1:35.17    4  
     1) Gerum, Kyle SO                  2) r:+0.0 Barson, Jacob FR        
     3) r:+0.0 Kolbus, Anthony FR       4) r:+0.0 Menninga, Nick JR       
     r:+0.62  24.57    26.93    23.25    20.42                                    
  3 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                          NT    1:36.24    2  
     1) Lin, Alex SO                    2) r:0.13 Taylor, James SR        
     3) r:0.07 Farrell, Alexander FR    4) r:0.27 Simoneau, Jt JR         
     r:+0.60  25.26    27.11    22.60    21.27                                    
  4 Milwaukee-WI  'B'                                      NT    1:37.29  
     1) Kuker, Evan JR                  2) r:0.19 Wisdorf, Taylor SR      
     3) r:0.28 Foster, Yev JR           4) r:0.28 Nimke, Tanner SR        
     r:+0.69  25.14    27.01    23.39    21.75                                    
  5 University of Chicago-IL  'C'                          NT   x1:39.47  
     1) Trafton, Luke SO                2) r:0.43 Novis, Keenan FR        
     3) r:0.38 Reuter, Nick SO          4) r:0.44 Farr, David FR          
     r:+0.59  25.82    27.40    23.79    22.46                                    
  6 Milwaukee-WI  'C'                                      NT   x1:39.83  
     1) teDuits, Payton SO              2) r:+0.0 Melville, Jacob SR      
     3) r:0.26 Huerta, Adriel FR        4) r:0.44 Menninga, Ryan          
     r:+0.73  25.58    27.75    33.54    12.96                                    
  7 University of Chicago-IL  'D'                          NT   x1:40.85  
     1) Mitchell, Dalton FR             2) r:0.05 Bischoff, Kent SR       
     3) r:0.19 Tong, David JR           4) r:0.19 Park, Stephen FR        
     r:+0.64  25.83    28.44    23.96    22.62                                    
  8 Milwaukee-WI  'D'                                      NT   x1:41.58  
     1) Blome, Anthony FR               2) r:0.22 Halverson, Nic SR       
     3) r:0.16 Kangas, John SR          4) r:0.26 Hoenshel, Elijah        
     r:+0.62  26.46    28.96    23.77    22.39                                    
  9 University of Chicago-IL  'E'                          NT   x1:43.28  
     1) Lemay, Michael FR               2) r:0.37 Yan, Brian SR           
     3) r:0.19 Nathan, Gabriel SR       4) r:0.14 Berman, David FR        
     r:+0.61  25.66    29.89    24.84    22.89                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skogman, Addison          FR Milwaukee-WI              NT   10:24.98    9  
              28.79   31.01   31.51   31.40   31.68   31.45   31.64   31.52
      31.56   31.42   31.27   31.63   31.53   31.49   31.18   31.12
      31.35   31.37   31.11   30.95                                
  2 Lopiano, Cara             JR Chicago-IL                NT   10:50.65    4  
              29.62   32.11   32.40   32.43   32.55   32.59   32.39   32.59
      32.93   33.02   32.99   32.83   32.97   32.92   32.77   33.02
      32.90   33.01   32.94   31.67                                
  3 Pless, Kira               FR Milwaukee-WI              NT   10:51.72    3  
     r:+0.73  29.38   32.74   32.74   32.58   33.25   33.02   32.89   32.76
      32.97   32.84   32.51   32.34   32.43   32.48   32.75   32.91
      33.16   32.96   32.96   32.05                                
  4 Stover, Simone            FR Chicago-IL                NT   10:58.23    2  
              29.30   31.54   32.20   32.36   32.56   32.67   33.03   33.05
      32.85   33.21   33.23   33.57   33.65   33.36   33.53   33.53
      33.89   34.34   33.76   32.60                                
  5 Bodnaruk, Alena           SO Milwaukee-WI              NT   11:14.07    1  
     r:+0.59  30.57   32.00   32.92   32.74   32.85   33.08   33.05   33.12
      33.35   33.55   33.67   34.05   34.06   34.34   34.52   34.82
      34.66   34.56   34.47   37.69                                
  6 Duke, Abby                SR Milwaukee-WI              NT  x11:19.79  
     r:+0.84  30.32   32.94   33.62   33.92   33.89   34.08   34.22   34.00
      34.47   34.27   34.24   34.49   34.54   34.62   34.50   34.50
      34.62   34.35   34.46   33.74                                
  7 Devens, Marguerite        FR Chicago-IL                NT   11:38.08  
              31.47   35.06   35.04   34.73   34.94   35.05   34.83   35.27
      35.54   35.76   34.91   35.38   35.21   35.25   35.27   35.23
      34.93   35.07   34.98   34.16                                
  8 Benjamin, Miriam          SO Chicago-IL                NT  x11:58.15  
     r:+0.84  31.92   34.83   35.36   35.67   35.64   35.71   35.85   36.10
      36.10   36.44   36.62   36.60   36.60   36.54   36.84   36.79
      36.50   36.44   36.27   35.33                                
 -- Chu, Karen                SR Chicago-IL                NT        SCR  
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gatzke, Max               SR Milwaukee-WI              NT    9:38.90    9  
              26.20   28.09   28.40   28.60   28.85   28.69   28.98   28.87
      29.24   29.11   29.06   29.57   29.57   29.31   29.86   29.33
      29.40   29.42   29.42   28.93                                
  2 Halverson, Nic            SR Milwaukee-WI              NT    9:48.61    4  
     r:+0.80  26.31   28.81   29.06   29.53   29.64   29.87   29.88   29.80
      29.87   30.37   30.16   30.02   29.78   29.50   29.42   29.67
      29.68   29.13   29.29   28.82                                
  3 Todd, Michael             FR Chicago-IL                NT    9:52.32    3  
              25.84   28.45   29.00   29.01   29.43   29.65   29.72   29.45
      29.98   29.95   29.78   30.08   29.76   29.93   30.40   30.74
      30.32   30.19   30.72   29.92                                
  4 Kishpaugh, Zachary           Milwaukee-WI              NT   10:08.82    2  
     r:+0.83  27.27   29.84   30.50   30.12   30.35   30.55   30.64   30.63
      30.76   30.66   30.72   31.14   31.16   30.91   31.14   31.00
      30.89   30.74   30.31   29.49                                
  5 Van Allen, Dane           FR Milwaukee-WI              NT  x10:12.41  
     r:+0.81  27.21   29.52   30.33   30.61   30.58   30.78   30.68   30.71
      30.83   31.35   30.72   31.07   31.16   31.19   31.21   31.42
      31.48   31.15   30.50   29.91                                
  6 Esposito, Julien          FR Chicago-IL                NT   10:23.32    1  
     r:+0.82  27.00   29.00   29.66   30.11   30.48   30.74   31.24   31.72
      31.95   31.79   31.70   32.95   31.40   31.35   31.79   31.41
      32.24   32.36   32.03   32.40                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Natalie          JR Milwaukee-WI              NT    1:56.37    9  
              27.71   28.92   29.72   30.02                                
  2 Hutchins, Nicole          SR Milwaukee-WI              NT    1:56.49    4  
     r:+0.74  27.71   29.62   29.33   29.83                                
  3 Wall, Alison              JR Chicago-IL                NT    1:56.54    3  
              27.58   29.86   29.85   29.25                                
  4 Helgeson, Emma            FR Milwaukee-WI              NT    1:57.38    2  
              27.73   30.10   30.17   29.38                                
  5 Browning, Cecile          FR Chicago-IL                NT    1:57.46    1  
     r:+0.96  27.87   29.58   29.97   30.04                                
  6 Eastman, Hannah           FR Chicago-IL                NT    1:58.70  
              27.89   30.16   30.34   30.31                                
  7 Wall, Megan               JR Chicago-IL                NT   x2:01.46  
     r:+0.66  28.18   30.83   31.33   31.12                                
  8 Grieve, Sarah             JR Milwaukee-WI              NT   x2:03.27  
              28.71   31.35   31.68   31.53                                
  9 LaMere, Maggie            SO Milwaukee-WI              NT   x2:03.54  
              28.15   30.80   31.90   32.69                                
 10 Harris, Jenna             SR Chicago-IL                NT   x2:04.59  
     r:+0.71  29.01   31.46   32.22   31.90                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Novis, Keenan             FR Chicago-IL                NT    1:43.98    9  
     r:+0.73  24.26   26.56   26.65   26.51                                
  2 Halverson, Tim            SR Milwaukee-WI              NT    1:44.15    4  
              25.06   26.96   26.16   25.97                                
  3 Wahlgren, Erik            SR Milwaukee-WI              NT    1:46.31    3  
     r:+0.75  24.99   27.21   27.07   27.04                                
  4 Kolbus, Anthony           FR Milwaukee-WI              NT    1:46.53    2  
     r:+0.73  25.52   27.19   27.04   26.78                                
  5 Park, Stephen             FR Chicago-IL                NT    1:47.36    1  
              24.72   26.83   27.12   28.69                                
  6 Farr, David               FR Chicago-IL                NT    1:48.39  
     r:+0.78  25.29   27.38   27.80   27.92                                
  7 Hoenshel, Elijah             Milwaukee-WI              NT   x1:50.72  
     r:+0.73  26.21   28.46   28.46   27.59                                
  8 Rodman, Jack              SO Chicago-IL                NT   x1:51.10  
     r:+0.76  25.86   28.30   28.96   27.98                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bentley, Sara             SO Milwaukee-WI              NT      57.42    9  
     r:+0.65  27.67   29.75                                                
  2 Bischoff, Melissa         SO Chicago-IL                NT      59.25    4  
     r:+0.57  28.41   30.84                                                
  3 Duranso, Katie            JR Milwaukee-WI              NT    1:01.02    3  
     r:+0.61  30.03   30.99                                                
  4 Dean, Emily               SR Milwaukee-WI              NT    1:01.37    2  
     r:+0.58  29.70   31.67                                                
  5 Seidel, Kiersten          JR Milwaukee-WI              NT   x1:01.76  
     r:+0.73  30.36   31.40                                                
  6 Law, Jen                  SR Chicago-IL                NT    1:01.92    1  
     r:+0.72  30.30   31.62                                                
  7 Sanchez, Gabby            SO Milwaukee-WI              NT   x1:01.98  
     r:+0.75  29.85   32.13                                                
  8 Yang, Florina             SO Chicago-IL                NT    1:03.95  
     r:+0.60  30.99   32.96                                                
  9 Hunt, Emily               JR Chicago-IL                NT   x1:04.12  
     r:+0.65  31.42   32.70                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Winston             FR Chicago-IL                NT      51.92    9  
     r:+0.58  25.02   26.90                                                
  2 Gerum, Kyle               SO Milwaukee-WI              NT      52.68    4  
     r:+0.66  25.54   27.14                                                
  3 Lin, Alex                 SO Chicago-IL                NT      54.12    3  
     r:+0.66  26.72   27.40                                                
  4 Jansen, Mathew            FR Milwaukee-WI              NT      55.05    2  
     r:+0.67  27.08   27.97                                                
  5 teDuits, Payton           SO Milwaukee-WI              NT      55.30    1  
     r:+0.68  27.12   28.18                                                
  6 Mitchell, Dalton          FR Chicago-IL                NT      55.48  
     r:+0.68  27.02   28.46                                                
  7 Trafton, Luke             SO Chicago-IL                NT     x55.64  
     r:+0.59  27.10   28.54                                                
  8 Blome, Anthony            FR Milwaukee-WI              NT     x56.61  
     r:+0.63  27.80   28.81                                                
  9 Kangas, John              SR Milwaukee-WI              NT     x56.79  
     r:+0.67  27.60   29.19                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cheng, Christina          FR Chicago-IL                NT    1:07.10    9  
              31.63   35.47                                                
  2 O'Connell, Natalie        SO Milwaukee-WI              NT    1:07.14    4  
     r:+0.76  32.24   34.90                                                
  3 Kordik, Jennifer          FR Milwaukee-WI              NT    1:08.13    3  
              31.97   36.16                                                
  4 Difoggio, Adrienne        SO Milwaukee-WI              NT    1:09.56    2  
              32.84   36.72                                                
  5 Madden, Emma              SO Chicago-IL                NT    1:12.10    1  
     r:+0.71  32.44   39.66                                                
  6 Brown, Devon              JR Milwaukee-WI              NT   x1:13.29  
     r:+0.78  33.74   39.55                                                
  7 Winckler, Leah            SR Milwaukee-WI              NT   x1:14.32  
              34.93   39.39                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barson, Jacob             FR Milwaukee-WI              NT      59.53    9  
              28.29   31.24                                                
  2 Lee, Rolland              JR Chicago-IL                NT      59.70    4  
     r:+0.64  27.69   32.01                                                
  3 Taylor, James             SR Chicago-IL                NT    1:00.31    3  
              28.85   31.46                                                
  4 Wisdorf, Taylor           SR Milwaukee-WI              NT    1:00.51    2  
     r:+0.64  28.37   32.14                                                
  5 Melville, Jacob           SR Milwaukee-WI              NT    1:00.59    1  
     r:+0.77  28.52   32.07                                                
  6 Homere, Andrew            SR Chicago-IL                NT    1:01.82  
     r:+0.60  28.61   33.21                                                
  7 Bischoff, Kent            SR Chicago-IL                NT   x1:02.81  
     r:+0.74  29.28   33.53                                                
  8 Yan, Brian                SR Chicago-IL                NT   x1:05.33  
     r:+0.74  30.48   34.85                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Ciara                 SR Chicago-IL                NT    2:09.71    9  
              29.36   32.16   33.87   34.32                                
  2 Wong, Sydney              SO Chicago-IL                NT    2:14.66    4  
     r:+0.63  30.40   33.82   34.95   35.49                                
  3 Burns, Maggie             SO Milwaukee-WI              NT    2:15.61    3  
              30.17   34.00   35.24   36.20                                
  4 Ruemmele, Kady            SO Milwaukee-WI              NT    2:17.09    2  
              29.65   34.96   35.66   36.82                                
  5 Zablocki, Kristin         JR Milwaukee-WI              NT    2:17.16    1  
     r:+0.79  31.12   34.38   35.54   36.12                                
  6 Lu, Joyce                 SR Chicago-IL                NT    2:22.45  
              33.37   36.00   36.37   36.71                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foster, Yev               JR Milwaukee-WI              NT    1:54.31    9  
     r:+0.74  25.86   28.64   29.66   30.15                                
  2 Ku, Kevin                 JR Chicago-IL                NT    1:54.84    4  
              25.56   28.63   29.89   30.76                                
  3 Menninga, Ryan               Milwaukee-WI              NT    1:55.19    3  
              25.52   29.19   30.45   30.03                                
  4 Lemay, Michael            FR Chicago-IL                NT    1:57.21    2  
     r:+0.76  27.28   30.72   29.57   29.64                                
  5 Weisbecker, Brian         SR Chicago-IL                NT    1:57.27    1  
     r:+0.80  26.08   29.26   30.05   31.88                                
  6 Huerta, Adriel            FR Milwaukee-WI              NT    1:59.19  
     r:+0.82  27.03   30.62   31.02   30.52                                
  7 Edmondson, Teddy          FR Chicago-IL                NT   x2:08.53  
     r:+0.72  27.04   31.90   33.69   35.90                                
  8 Reuter, Nick              SO Chicago-IL                NT   x2:10.01  
     r:+0.80  28.03   33.39   34.10   34.49                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rozeboom, Shelby          FR Milwaukee-WI              NT      24.40    9  
  2 Scheidl, Maya             JR Chicago-IL                NT      24.54    4  
  3 Grand'Pierre, Naomy       FR Chicago-IL                NT      24.67    3  
  4 Smith, Arica              SO Milwaukee-WI              NT      24.79    2  
          r:+0.78                                                          
  5 Ho, Jessie                JR Chicago-IL                NT      24.94    1  
          r:+0.73                                                          
  6 Lucas, Hannah             SR Milwaukee-WI              NT      24.98  
          r:+0.66                                                          
  7 Wick, Daria               FR Chicago-IL                NT     x25.07  
          r:+0.73                                                          
  8 Roche, Emma               JR Milwaukee-WI              NT     x25.36  
  9 Wimer, Gabrielle          SR Chicago-IL                NT     x27.22  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meek, Thomas              SR Chicago-IL                NT      20.91    9  
  2 Menninga, Nick            JR Milwaukee-WI              NT      21.39    4  
  3 Simoneau, Jt              JR Chicago-IL                NT      21.74    3  
          r:+0.74                                                          
  4 Farrell, Alexander        FR Chicago-IL                NT      21.80    2  
          r:+0.78                                                          
  5 Veldman, Matthew          SR Chicago-IL                NT     x21.82  
          r:+0.73                                                          
  6 Kuker, Evan               JR Milwaukee-WI              NT      22.17    1  
          r:+0.60                                                          
  7 Nimke, Tanner             SR Milwaukee-WI              NT      22.29  
          r:+0.72                                                          
  8 Tong, David               JR Chicago-IL                NT     x23.66  
          r:+0.67                                                          
  9 Longwell, Andrew          FR Chicago-IL                NT     x24.35  
 10 Nathan, Gabriel           SR Chicago-IL                NT     x24.94  
          r:+0.61                                                          
 -- Berman, David             FR Chicago-IL                NT         NS  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Margis, Rachel            SR Milwaukee-WI              NP     313.95    9  
  2 Girlich, Anna             FR Chicago-IL                NP     262.65    4  
  3 Pilo, Cassidy             FR Milwaukee-WI              NP     244.95    3  
  4 Wulf, Kendra              FR Milwaukee-WI              NP     226.88    2  
  5 Thomas, Carley            FR Milwaukee-WI              NP    x224.78  
  6 Demuro, Natalie           SO Chicago-IL                NP     219.53    1  
  7 Percival, Anna            SR Milwaukee-WI              NP    x196.35  
  8 Kieff, Monica             SO Chicago-IL                NP     176.48  
  9 Kang, Ashley              FR Chicago-IL                NP    x176.10  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Villa, Andres             SR Milwaukee-WI              NP     269.70    9  
  2 Harris, Marcel            SO Milwaukee-WI              NP     269.48    4  
  3 Boures, Dean              SO Chicago-IL                NP     252.38    3  
  4 Feustel, Draven           SO Milwaukee-WI              NP     239.40    2  
  5 Elias, Michael               Milwaukee-WI              NP    x209.25  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scheidl, Maya             JR Chicago-IL                NT      52.91    9  
              25.71   27.20                                                
  2 Smith, Arica              SO Milwaukee-WI              NT      53.46    4  
              26.23   27.23                                                
  3 Hutchins, Nicole          SR Milwaukee-WI              NT      53.72    3  
     r:+0.72  26.07   27.65                                                
  4 Rozeboom, Shelby          FR Milwaukee-WI              NT      53.75    2  
              25.86   27.89                                                
  5 Grand'Pierre, Naomy       FR Chicago-IL                NT      54.02    1  
              26.10   27.92                                                
  6 Helgeson, Emma            FR Milwaukee-WI              NT     x54.92  
              26.64   28.28                                                
  7 Harris, Jenna             SR Chicago-IL                NT      56.81  
     r:+0.72  27.22   29.59                                                
  8 LaMere, Maggie            SO Milwaukee-WI              NT     x57.35  
              27.66   29.69                                                
  9 Yang, Florina             SO Chicago-IL                NT     x57.45  
     r:+0.75  27.64   29.81                                                
 10 Wimer, Gabrielle          SR Chicago-IL                NT     x58.69  
              28.94   29.75                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meek, Thomas              SR Chicago-IL                NT      46.43    9  
     r:+0.67  22.63   23.80                                                
  2 Farrell, Alexander        FR Chicago-IL                NT      47.33    4  
     r:+0.79  22.84   24.49                                                
  3 Menninga, Nick            JR Milwaukee-WI              NT      47.50    3  
              22.89   24.61                                                
  4 Simoneau, Jt              JR Chicago-IL                NT      48.00    2  
     r:+0.76  23.03   24.97                                                
  5 Wahlgren, Erik            SR Milwaukee-WI              NT      48.70    1  
     r:+0.73  23.39   25.31                                                
  6 Nimke, Tanner             SR Milwaukee-WI              NT      49.29  
              23.46   25.83                                                
  7 Hoenshel, Elijah             Milwaukee-WI              NT     x50.00  
     r:+0.74  24.30   25.70                                                
  8 Farr, David               FR Chicago-IL                NT     x50.87  
     r:+0.72  24.45   26.42                                                
  9 Berman, David             FR Chicago-IL                NT     x51.69  
     r:+0.76  24.44   27.25                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bentley, Sara             SO Milwaukee-WI              NT    2:05.51    9  
     r:+0.70  29.38   31.67   32.48   31.98                                
  2 Wall, Alison              JR Chicago-IL                NT    2:08.28    4  
     r:+0.66  30.72   32.61   32.74   32.21                                
  3 Duranso, Katie            JR Milwaukee-WI              NT    2:12.10    3  
     r:+0.64  31.36   33.21   33.82   33.71                                
  4 Zablocki, Kristin         JR Milwaukee-WI              NT    2:12.14    2  
     r:+0.73  31.82   33.67   33.48   33.17                                
  5 Hunt, Emily               JR Chicago-IL                NT    2:14.36    1  
     r:+0.64  31.69   33.94   34.14   34.59                                
  6 Sanchez, Gabby            SO Milwaukee-WI              NT   x2:14.54  
     r:+0.70  30.56   33.70   35.28   35.00                                
  7 Dean, Emily               SR Milwaukee-WI              NT   x2:14.59  
     r:+0.69  31.93   33.59   34.75   34.32                                
  8 Hu, Ciara                 SR Chicago-IL                NT    2:15.49  
     r:+0.66  32.54   34.82   34.73   33.40                                
  9 Bischoff, Melissa         SO Chicago-IL                NT   x2:17.85  
     r:+0.57  30.65   34.84   35.91   36.45                                
 10 Devens, Marguerite        FR Chicago-IL                NT   x2:29.75  
     r:+0.68  35.07   37.81   39.03   37.84                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lemay, Michael            FR Chicago-IL                NT    1:54.01    9  
     r:+0.63  27.30   29.14   28.88   28.69                                
  2 Lin, Alex                 SO Chicago-IL                NT    1:55.25    4  
     r:+0.61  27.30   29.37   29.85   28.73                                
  3 Wang, Winston             FR Chicago-IL                NT    1:57.43    3  
     r:+0.59  27.17   29.81   30.68   29.77                                
  4 Gerum, Kyle               SO Milwaukee-WI              NT    1:58.25    2  
     r:+0.67  26.91   29.37   30.47   31.50                                
  5 teDuits, Payton           SO Milwaukee-WI              NT    1:58.66    1  
     r:+0.68  28.15   30.06   30.20   30.25                                
  6 Jansen, Mathew            FR Milwaukee-WI              NT    2:01.26  
     r:+0.69  29.24   31.04   30.63   30.35                                
  7 Mitchell, Dalton          FR Chicago-IL                NT   x2:02.39  
     r:+0.61  28.60   30.79   31.47   31.53                                
  8 Trafton, Luke             SO Chicago-IL                NT   x2:07.80  
     r:+0.60  29.07   31.47   32.97   34.29                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Difoggio, Adrienne        SO Milwaukee-WI              NT    2:27.22    9  
              33.52   37.36   38.00   38.34                                
  2 Lucas, Hannah             SR Milwaukee-WI              NT    2:27.91    4  
     r:+0.78  33.58   37.45   38.69   38.19                                
  3 Cheng, Christina          FR Chicago-IL                NT    2:30.31    3  
              33.63   37.65   38.84   40.19                                
  4 Kordik, Jennifer          FR Milwaukee-WI              NT    2:30.95    2  
     r:+0.79  33.55   37.75   39.49   40.16                                
  5 Wall, Megan               JR Chicago-IL                NT    2:31.82    1  
              34.75   38.83   39.16   39.08                                
  6 Stover, Simone            FR Chicago-IL                NT    2:36.58  
     r:+0.84  35.61   39.71   40.47   40.79                                
  7 Brown, Devon              JR Milwaukee-WI              NT   x2:44.11  
     r:+0.82  35.17   41.54   43.27   44.13                                
  8 Benjamin, Miriam          SO Chicago-IL                NT   x2:52.92  
              39.77   44.27   44.97   43.91                                
 -- O'Connell, Natalie        SO Milwaukee-WI              NT         DQ  
              32.95   36.62   37.46   38.00                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Novis, Keenan             FR Chicago-IL                NT    2:10.00    9  
     r:+0.74  28.93   32.84   33.58   34.65                                
  2 Lee, Rolland              JR Chicago-IL                NT    2:11.33    4  
              30.21   33.66   32.99   34.47                                
  3 Barson, Jacob             FR Milwaukee-WI              NT    2:12.98    3  
              30.01   33.45   34.22   35.30                                
  4 Melville, Jacob           SR Milwaukee-WI              NT    2:13.35    2  
     r:+0.77  29.78   33.50   34.37   35.70                                
  5 Taylor, James             SR Chicago-IL                NT    2:14.68    1  
     r:+0.71  30.70   34.68   35.28   34.02                                
  6 Wisdorf, Taylor           SR Milwaukee-WI              NT    2:16.58  
     r:+0.66  30.67   34.28   35.24   36.39                                
  7 Yan, Brian                SR Chicago-IL                NT   x2:32.67  
     r:+0.75  32.21   37.24   40.77   42.45                                
 -- Weisbecker, Brian         SR Chicago-IL                NT        SCR  
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kudis, Danielle              Milwaukee-WI              NT    5:02.52    9  
              27.99   30.36   30.50   30.75   30.45   30.68   30.87   31.00
      30.68   29.24                                                
  2 Johnson, Natalie          JR Milwaukee-WI              NT    5:09.10    4  
     r:+0.81  29.32   30.68   30.81   31.09   31.20   30.97   31.05   31.36
      31.45   31.17                                                
  3 Skogman, Addison          FR Milwaukee-WI              NT    5:12.89    3  
              28.98   30.85   31.19   31.46   31.56   31.69   31.55   31.99
      31.97   31.65                                                
  4 Eastman, Hannah           FR Chicago-IL                NT    5:17.36    2  
              29.61   31.73   31.86   32.28   32.08   31.86   32.04   32.27
      31.92   31.71                                                
  5 Browning, Cecile          FR Chicago-IL                NT    5:20.17    1  
              30.12   31.76   32.38   32.56   32.38   32.19   32.74   32.26
      32.21   31.57                                                
  6 Lopiano, Cara             JR Chicago-IL                NT    5:21.77  
              29.59   31.99   32.63   32.31   32.45   32.72   32.80   32.73
      32.66   31.89                                                
  7 Bodnaruk, Alena           SO Milwaukee-WI              NT   x5:27.87  
     r:+0.92  30.65   32.69   33.02   32.88   32.98   33.24   33.30   33.19
      33.54   32.38                                                
  8 Duke, Abby                SR Milwaukee-WI              NT   x5:35.05  
              30.48   32.74   33.65   34.26   34.09   34.34   33.91   33.98
      34.17   33.43                                                
 -- Chu, Karen                SR Chicago-IL                NT        SCR  
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Halverson, Tim            SR Milwaukee-WI              NT    4:44.08    9  
     r:+0.74  26.60   28.58   28.79   29.26   29.15   29.15   28.94   28.60
      27.82   27.19                                                
  2 Gatzke, Max               SR Milwaukee-WI              NT    4:44.58    4  
     r:+0.86  26.22   28.45   28.64   28.55   29.05   29.05   28.93   28.62
      28.88   28.19                                                
  3 Halverson, Nic            SR Milwaukee-WI              NT    4:45.55    3  
              26.25   28.67   29.06   29.03   29.19   29.42   29.12   29.45
      28.15   27.21                                                
  4 Todd, Michael             FR Chicago-IL                NT    4:46.36    2  
     r:+0.78  26.58   28.92   29.58   29.70   28.90   29.04   28.66   28.67
      28.74   27.57                                                
  5 Kishpaugh, Zachary           Milwaukee-WI              NT   x4:55.21  
     r:+0.83  27.28   29.96   30.27   30.36   29.99   30.17   30.04   29.83
      29.56   27.75                                                
  6 Van Allen, Dane           FR Milwaukee-WI              NT   x4:56.40  
     r:+0.80  27.49   29.96   30.35   30.27   30.19   30.08   29.42   29.88
      29.77   28.99                                                
  7 Park, Stephen             FR Chicago-IL                NT    4:57.47    1  
     r:+0.76  26.75   29.01   29.37   29.60   29.74   30.64   30.16   30.60
      30.54   31.06                                                
  8 Rodman, Jack              SO Chicago-IL                NT    5:03.39  
     r:+0.79  27.06   29.92   30.84   30.81   30.81   31.21   31.06   30.99
      30.74   29.95                                                
 -- Esposito, Julien          FR Chicago-IL                NT         NS  
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wick, Daria               FR Chicago-IL                NT      58.62    9  
              27.96   30.66                                                
  2 Ruemmele, Kady            SO Milwaukee-WI              NT      59.85    4  
              27.59   32.26                                                
  3 Ho, Jessie                JR Chicago-IL                NT    1:00.64    3  
     r:+0.75  28.72   31.92                                                
  4 Winckler, Leah            SR Milwaukee-WI              NT    1:01.11    2  
     r:+0.74  28.02   33.09                                                
  5 Law, Jen                  SR Chicago-IL                NT    1:01.13    1  
              28.51   32.62                                                
  6 Roche, Emma               JR Milwaukee-WI              NT    1:01.73  
              29.25   32.48                                                
  7 Burns, Maggie             SO Milwaukee-WI              NT   x1:02.42  
              29.45   32.97                                                
  8 Grieve, Sarah             JR Milwaukee-WI              NT   x1:03.84  
     r:+0.80  30.11   33.73                                                
  9 Lu, Joyce                 SR Chicago-IL                NT   x1:04.44  
              30.53   33.91                                                
 10 Wong, Sydney              SO Chicago-IL                NT   x1:04.60  
     r:+0.62  30.33   34.27                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foster, Yev               JR Milwaukee-WI              NT      51.31    9  
              23.88   27.43                                                
  2 Veldman, Matthew          SR Chicago-IL                NT      51.82    4  
              24.43   27.39                                                
  3 Huerta, Adriel            FR Milwaukee-WI              NT      52.66    3  
     r:+0.71  24.88   27.78                                                
  4 Menninga, Ryan               Milwaukee-WI              NT      52.72    2  
     r:+0.78  24.77   27.95                                                
  5 Ku, Kevin                 JR Chicago-IL                NT      52.89    1  
     r:+0.70  25.00   27.89                                                
  6 Reuter, Nick              SO Chicago-IL                NT      54.23  
     r:+0.82  24.56   29.67                                                
  7 Tong, David               JR Chicago-IL                NT     x54.83  
              25.63   29.20                                                
  8 Kangas, John              SR Milwaukee-WI              NT     x55.68  
     r:+0.74  26.07   29.61                                                
  9 Edmondson, Teddy          FR Chicago-IL                NT     x56.35  
              26.28   30.07                                                
 10 Longwell, Andrew          FR Chicago-IL                NT     x58.12  
     r:+0.78  27.64   30.48                                                
 11 Nathan, Gabriel           SR Chicago-IL                NT     x58.63  
     r:+0.69  27.11   31.52                                                
 12 Blome, Anthony            FR Milwaukee-WI              NT     x59.83  
     r:+0.73  26.68   33.15                                                
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Margis, Rachel            SR Milwaukee-WI              NP     328.13    9  
  2 Pilo, Cassidy             FR Milwaukee-WI              NP     262.58    4  
  3 Girlich, Anna             FR Chicago-IL                NP     258.38    3  
  4 Thomas, Carley            FR Milwaukee-WI              NP     240.68    2  
  5 Demuro, Natalie           SO Chicago-IL                NP     236.85    1  
  6 Wulf, Kendra              FR Milwaukee-WI              NP    x218.40  
  7 Percival, Anna            SR Milwaukee-WI              NP    x211.73  
  8 Kieff, Monica             SO Chicago-IL                NP     198.75  
  9 Kang, Ashley              FR Chicago-IL                NP    x173.78  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Villa, Andres             SR Milwaukee-WI              NP     294.45    9  
  2 Boures, Dean              SO Chicago-IL                NP     242.93    4  
  3 Harris, Marcel            SO Milwaukee-WI              NP     241.95    3  
  4 Elias, Michael               Milwaukee-WI              NP     211.80    2  
  5 Feustel, Draven           SO Milwaukee-WI              NP    x199.80  
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bentley, Sara             SO Milwaukee-WI              NT      59.35    9  
              26.44   32.91                                                
  2 Lucas, Hannah             SR Milwaukee-WI              NT    1:00.91    4  
     r:+0.63  28.18   32.73                                                
  3 Law, Jen                  SR Chicago-IL                NT    1:01.63    3  
     r:+0.70  28.09   33.54                                                
  4 Hu, Ciara                 SR Chicago-IL                NT    1:02.52    2  
              29.48   33.04                                                
  5 Wall, Megan               JR Chicago-IL                NT    1:02.96    1  
              29.47   33.49                                                
  6 Bischoff, Melissa         SO Chicago-IL                NT   x1:03.17  
     r:+0.71  27.76   35.41                                                
  7 Difoggio, Adrienne        SO Milwaukee-WI              NT    1:03.54  
     r:+0.79  29.12   34.42                                                
  8 Zablocki, Kristin         JR Milwaukee-WI              NT   x1:03.68  
     r:+0.81  29.12   34.56                                                
  9 Seidel, Kiersten          JR Milwaukee-WI              NT   x1:03.72  
     r:+0.83  29.59   34.13                                                
 -- Madden, Emma              SO Chicago-IL                NT        SCR  
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Halverson, Nic            SR Milwaukee-WI              NT      53.50    9  
     r:+0.77  24.95   28.55                                                
  2 Lin, Alex                 SO Chicago-IL                NT      53.59    4  
              24.69   28.90                                                
  3 Wang, Winston             FR Chicago-IL                NT      53.64    3  
     r:+0.71  24.68   28.96                                                
  4 Homere, Andrew            SR Chicago-IL                NT      54.61    2  
     r:+0.61  25.09   29.52                                                
  5 Farr, David               FR Chicago-IL                NT     x54.80  
     r:+0.69  25.42   29.38                                                
  6 Kolbus, Anthony           FR Milwaukee-WI              NT      54.95    1  
              24.89   30.06                                                
  7 Barson, Jacob             FR Milwaukee-WI              NT      55.72  
     r:+0.76  26.42   29.30                                                
  8 Bischoff, Kent            SR Chicago-IL                NT     x56.03  
     r:+0.74  26.47   29.56                                                
  9 teDuits, Payton           SO Milwaukee-WI              NT     x56.31  
     r:+0.75  25.40   30.91                                                
 10 Wisdorf, Taylor           SR Milwaukee-WI              NT     x56.93  
     r:+0.64  26.41   30.52                                                
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                          NT    3:32.86   11  
     1) Grand'Pierre, Naomy FR          2) r:+0.0 Wick, Daria FR          
     3) r:+0.0 Scheidl, Maya JR         4) r:+0.0 Wall, Alison JR         
              26.21    53.92    25.30    53.51    24.75    52.34    25.47    53.09
  2 Milwaukee-WI  'A'                                      NT    3:37.14    4  
     1) Rozeboom, Shelby FR             2) r:+0.0 Hutchins, Nicole SR     
     3) r:+0.0 Kudis, Danielle          4) r:+0.0 Johnson, Natalie JR     
              25.90    54.52    25.26    53.41    26.25    55.26    25.96    53.95
  3 Milwaukee-WI  'B'                                      NT    3:38.21    2  
     1) Skogman, Addison FR             2) r:0.61 Helgeson, Emma FR       
     3) r:0.26 Smith, Arica SO          4) r:0.41 LaMere, Maggie SO       
     r:+0.85  26.30    54.15    25.95    54.15    25.58    53.33    26.99    56.58
  4 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                          NT    3:41.59  
     1) Eastman, Hannah FR              2) r:+0.0 Browning, Cecile FR     
     3) r:0.44 Cheng, Christina FR      4) r:0.30 Ho, Jessie JR           
              26.90    55.22    26.14    55.03    26.36    55.84    25.99    55.50
  5 Milwaukee-WI  'C'                                      NT   x3:44.44  
     1) Dean, Emily SR                  2) r:0.15 Roche, Emma JR          
     3) r:0.38 Sanchez, Gabby SO        4) r:0.10 Duranso, Katie JR       
              26.87    55.90    26.44    56.94    26.99    56.90    25.76    54.70
  6 University of Chicago-IL  'C'                          NT   x3:45.31  
     1) Lopiano, Cara JR                2) r:0.50 Stover, Simone FR       
     3) r:0.26 Yang, Florina SO         4) r:0.23 Harris, Jenna SR        
              27.28    56.03    27.47    57.20    26.69    56.55    26.37    55.53
  7 Milwaukee-WI  'D'                                      NT   x3:57.09  
     1) Bodnaruk, Alena SO              2) r:0.60 Brown, Devon JR         
     3) r:0.19 Pless, Kira FR           4) r:0.50 Duke, Abby SR           
     r:+0.93  28.10    58.20    29.35  1:01.29    28.46    59.49    27.33    58.11
  8 University of Chicago-IL  'D'                          NT   x4:04.18  
     1) Wimer, Gabrielle SR             2) r:0.34 Devens, Marguerite FR   
     3) r:0.24 Wong, Sydney SO          4) r:0.51 Benjamin, Miriam SO     
     r:+0.75  28.97    59.23    29.45  1:02.17    28.75    59.01    30.60  1:03.77
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                          NT    3:07.36   11  
     1) Farrell, Alexander FR           2) r:+0.0 Meek, Thomas SR         
     3) r:+0.0 Novis, Keenan FR         4) r:+0.0 Veldman, Matthew SR     
              22.33    47.32    22.04    45.76    22.58    47.14    22.13    47.14
  2 Milwaukee-WI  'A'                                      NT    3:08.34    4  
     1) Halverson, Tim SR               2) r:+0.0 Wahlgren, Erik SR       
     3) r:+0.0 Nimke, Tanner SR         4) r:+0.0 Menninga, Nick JR       
              22.92    47.39    22.27    47.17    22.64    48.12    21.63    45.66
  3 Milwaukee-WI  'B'                                      NT    3:12.11    2  
     1) Gerum, Kyle SO                  2) r:0.30 Foster, Yev JR          
     3) r:0.43 Hoenshel, Elijah         4) r:0.31 Kuker, Evan JR          
     r:+0.80  23.32    48.10    22.76    48.05    23.46    48.37    22.22    47.59
  4 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                          NT    3:15.36  
     1) Simoneau, Jt JR                 2) r:0.40 Park, Stephen FR        
     3) r:0.23 Mitchell, Dalton FR      4) r:0.44 Trafton, Luke SO        
     r:+0.79  23.00    47.95    23.09    48.71    23.13    48.62    23.25    50.08
  5 Milwaukee-WI  'C'                                      NT   x3:18.13  
     1) Huerta, Adriel FR               2) r:0.47 Kishpaugh, Zachary      
     3) r:0.23 Jansen, Mathew FR        4) r:0.27 Van Allen, Dane FR      
     r:+0.72  24.43    50.80    23.73    49.26    23.21    48.99    23.46    49.08
  6 University of Chicago-IL  'C'                          NT   x3:20.19  
     1) Lee, Rolland JR                 2) r:0.17 Todd, Michael FR        
     3) r:0.25 Ku, Kevin JR             4) r:0.49 Rodman, Jack SO         
     r:+0.65  23.91    49.60    24.03    50.04    23.97    49.46    24.31    51.09
 -- University of Chicago-IL  'D'                          NT         DQ  
     1) Tong, David JR                  2) r:+0.0 Reuter, Nick SO         
     3) r:+0.0 Longwell, Andrew FR      4) r:+0.0 Nathan, Gabriel SR      
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Milwaukee                           182   2. University of Chicago               118
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Milwaukee                           151   2. University of Chicago               147