Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
University of Chicago Department of Athletics & Recreation

Licensed to University of Chicago  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/17/2020 08:56 PM
              University of Chicago vs Lewis and ONU - 1/17/2020               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:41.78   2/10/2017 Emory University                           
                         C Cheng, A Kowalsky, MCampbell, M Taylor          
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'               1:43.99    1:48.48        
     1) Mandrell, Tyler SO              2) Kann, Chanell FR               
     3) Ackerman, Hadley JR             4) Afrik, Ayisha FR               
  2 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                    NT    1:51.41        
     1) Dong, Lisa FR                   2) Grube, Sydney SR               
     3) Kolokotsa, Filippa FR           4) Schwieters, Grace FR           
  3 Lewis University-IL  'A'                    1:45.87    1:55.13        
     1) Marsh, Rachel SO                2) Senese, Cetta FR               
     3) Pickett, Emily SR               4) Bachmeier, Erin FR             
  4 Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'A'          1:53.11    1:55.73        
     1) Islas, Karla SO                 2) DeZur, Payton FR               
     3) Reyes, Helina FR                4) Latocha, Leanne JR             
  5 University of Chicago-IL  'C'                    NT   x1:56.03        
     1) Cho, Michelle JR                2) Cambron, Ellie JR              
     3) Subramaniam, Hannah SO          4) Smith, Lexi FR                 
  6 Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'B'               NT    1:58.91        
     1) Padal, Jacqueline SO            2) Martin, Kylie FR               
     3) Mass, Camila SO                 4) Enders, Jordan SO              
  7 Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'C'               NT   x2:06.80        
     1) DeVries, Rachael FR             2) Muraca, Gabriela FR            
     3) Paul, Jennifer SO               4) Vega, Guadalupe SO             
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:27.57   2/10/2017 Emory University                           
                         S Ono, A Wilson, C Tollen, O Smith                
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'               1:30.61    1:33.15        
     1) Baffico, Martin SO              2) Yamaguchi, Reona SR            
     3) Litschgi, Byrne SR              4) Mendley, Jonathan JR           
                  24.30       50.41 (26.11)     1:12.53 (22.12)     1:33.15 (20.62)
  2 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                    NT    1:33.63        
     1) Chen, Winston FR                2) Nickson, Sam SO                
     3) Kiselnikov, Arthur FR           4) Meara, Aidan SR                
                  24.05       49.96 (25.91)     1:12.23 (22.27)     1:33.63 (21.40)
  3 University of Chicago-IL  'C'                    NT   x1:36.46        
     1) Gao, Lucius FR                  2) Teo, Aaron JR                  
     3) Zhang, Jared FR                 4) Generalov, Anton SR            
                  24.59       51.80 (27.21)     1:14.82 (23.02)     1:36.46 (21.64)
  4 Lewis University-IL  'A'                    1:32.28    1:38.82        
     1) Thoss, Carter SO                2) Danko, Alec FR                 
     3) Bjorkholm, Filip SO             4) Wlodarz, Adrian FR             
                  25.58       53.14 (27.56)     1:17.30 (24.16)     1:38.82 (21.52)
  5 Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'A'          1:37.21    1:39.49        
     1) Cripe, Seth JR                  2) Evreinoff, Alejandro           
     3) Mikrut, Christian FR            4) Firganek, Erik FR              
                  26.11       53.06 (26.95)     1:16.46 (23.40)     1:39.49 (23.03)
  6 Lewis University-IL  'B'                         NT    1:41.74        
     1) Burbrink, Jeremy SR             2) Kotel, Thomas SR               
     3) Bouy, Brandon SR                4) Fosen, Erik JR                 
                  26.07       54.67 (28.60)     1:19.11 (24.44)     1:41.74 (22.63)
  7 Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'B'               NT    1:44.45        
     1) Ellis, Seth FR                  2) Lanzino, Gianfranco SO         
     3) Bordes Adell, Xavier JR         4) Johnson, Isaiah SO             
                  27.29       56.10 (28.81)     1:21.15 (25.05)     1:44.45 (23.30)
  8 Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'C'               NT   x2:02.58        
     1) Stayton, Zack FR                2) Tarman, Jake FR                
     3) Wagner, Wyatt FR                4) Cripe, Caleb FR                
                  27.74     1:00.55 (32.81)     1:27.44 (26.89)     2:02.58 (35.14)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 10:01.06  10/22/2016 Valerie Gruest-Slowing, NW                
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simon, Morgan       FR Chicago-IL          10:47.76   10:34.42        
                  28.66       59.76 (31.10)     1:31.59 (31.83)     2:03.45 (31.86)
        2:35.41 (31.96)     3:07.35 (31.94)     3:39.44 (32.09)     4:11.65 (32.21)
        4:43.67 (32.02)     5:15.90 (32.23)     5:47.75 (31.85)     6:19.65 (31.90)
        6:51.41 (31.76)     7:23.42 (32.01)     7:55.46 (32.04)     8:27.52 (32.06)
        8:59.40 (31.88)     9:31.31 (31.91)    10:03.04 (31.73)    10:34.42 (31.38)
  2 Hammill, Taylor     JR Chicago-IL          10:57.29   10:41.59        
                  29.59     1:01.17 (31.58)     1:33.17 (32.00)     2:05.43 (32.26)
        2:37.72 (32.29)     3:09.91 (32.19)     3:42.25 (32.34)     4:14.66 (32.41)
        4:47.14 (32.48)     5:19.74 (32.60)     5:51.72 (31.98)     6:23.79 (32.07)
        6:56.04 (32.25)     7:28.67 (32.63)     8:01.16 (32.49)     8:33.56 (32.40)
        9:06.07 (32.51)     9:38.58 (32.51)    10:10.78 (32.20)    10:41.59 (30.81)
  3 Islas, Karla        SO Olivet Nazarene-IL  11:08.98   10:51.33        
                  29.58     1:01.59 (32.01)     1:33.99 (32.40)     2:06.64 (32.65)
        2:39.28 (32.64)     3:11.92 (32.64)     3:44.92 (33.00)     4:17.46 (32.54)
        4:50.04 (32.58)     5:23.28 (33.24)     5:56.16 (32.88)     6:29.11 (32.95)
        7:01.80 (32.69)     7:34.75 (32.95)     8:07.51 (32.76)     8:40.20 (32.69)
        9:13.40 (33.20)     9:46.47 (33.07)    10:19.37 (32.90)    10:51.33 (31.96)
  4 Gertson, Shelby     JR Lewis-IL            11:02.49   10:55.37        
                  30.21     1:02.71 (32.50)     1:35.52 (32.81)     2:08.25 (32.73)
        2:40.91 (32.66)     3:13.50 (32.59)     3:46.06 (32.56)     4:18.76 (32.70)
        4:51.63 (32.87)     5:24.50 (32.87)     5:57.39 (32.89)     6:30.53 (33.14)
        7:03.83 (33.30)     7:36.84 (33.01)     8:10.02 (33.18)     8:43.13 (33.11)
        9:16.52 (33.39)     9:49.66 (33.14)    10:22.84 (33.18)    10:55.37 (32.53)
  5 Rodriguez, Maria    JR Lewis-IL            11:09.32   11:00.41        
                  29.66     1:01.98 (32.32)     1:35.17 (33.19)     2:08.32 (33.15)
        2:41.45 (33.13)     3:14.66 (33.21)     3:47.84 (33.18)     4:20.99 (33.15)
        4:54.22 (33.23)     5:27.46 (33.24)     6:00.73 (33.27)     6:34.16 (33.43)
        7:07.65 (33.49)     7:41.30 (33.65)     8:14.73 (33.43)     8:48.27 (33.54)
        9:21.65 (33.38)     9:55.09 (33.44)    10:28.24 (33.15)    11:00.41 (32.17)
  6 DeVries, Rachael    FR Olivet Nazarene-IL        NT   11:33.68        
                  31.39     1:05.01 (33.62)     1:39.28 (34.27)     2:13.75 (34.47)
        2:48.21 (34.46)     3:22.81 (34.60)     3:57.47 (34.66)     4:32.17 (34.70)
        5:07.54 (35.37)     5:43.03 (35.49)     6:17.92 (34.89)     6:52.70 (34.78)
        7:27.47 (34.77)     8:02.81 (35.34)     8:38.25 (35.44)     9:13.55 (35.30)
        9:49.02 (35.47)    10:24.44 (35.42)    10:59.76 (35.32)    11:33.68 (33.92)
  7 Vega, Guadalupe     SO Olivet Nazarene-IL  11:35.70   11:58.50        
                  30.82     1:04.49 (33.67)     1:39.44 (34.95)     2:15.09 (35.65)
        2:50.63 (35.54)     3:26.77 (36.14)     4:02.95 (36.18)     4:39.38 (36.43)
        5:15.75 (36.37)     5:52.30 (36.55)     6:29.07 (36.77)     7:05.73 (36.66)
        7:42.75 (37.02)     8:19.01 (36.26)     8:56.30 (37.29)     9:33.08 (36.78)
       10:09.98 (36.90)    10:46.58 (36.60)    11:22.66 (36.08)    11:58.50 (35.84)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 9:19.61   2/16/2019 Graham Chatoor, NYU                        
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Rhys        SO Lewis-IL             9:48.93    9:33.29        
                  24.95       53.12 (28.17)     1:21.80 (28.68)     1:50.40 (28.60)
        2:18.83 (28.43)     2:47.56 (28.73)     3:16.37 (28.81)     3:45.50 (29.13)
        4:14.60 (29.10)     4:43.64 (29.04)     5:12.95 (29.31)     5:42.42 (29.47)
        6:11.49 (29.07)     6:40.81 (29.32)     7:10.05 (29.24)     7:39.30 (29.25)
        8:08.21 (28.91)     8:37.25 (29.04)     9:05.82 (28.57)     9:33.29 (27.47)
  2 Bordes Adell, Xavi  JR Olivet Nazarene-IL  10:02.22    9:50.94        
                  26.18       54.85 (28.67)     1:23.84 (28.99)     1:53.41 (29.57)
        2:22.94 (29.53)     2:52.72 (29.78)     3:22.79 (30.07)     3:52.63 (29.84)
        4:22.52 (29.89)     4:52.42 (29.90)     5:22.27 (29.85)     5:51.71 (29.44)
        6:21.26 (29.55)     6:51.00 (29.74)     7:20.69 (29.69)     7:50.91 (30.22)
        8:21.27 (30.36)     8:51.53 (30.26)     9:21.67 (30.14)     9:50.94 (29.27)
  3 Mugg, Jackson       SO Lewis-IL             9:54.55    9:55.29        
                  26.14       54.67 (28.53)     1:23.69 (29.02)     1:53.07 (29.38)
        2:22.58 (29.51)     2:52.40 (29.82)     3:22.26 (29.86)     3:52.18 (29.92)
        4:21.94 (29.76)     4:52.09 (30.15)     5:22.29 (30.20)     5:52.78 (30.49)
        6:23.15 (30.37)     6:53.63 (30.48)     7:24.22 (30.59)     7:54.61 (30.39)
        8:25.29 (30.68)     8:55.73 (30.44)     9:26.09 (30.36)     9:55.29 (29.20)
  4 Tzortzis, Georgios  SO Chicago-IL          10:27.08   10:12.99        
                  27.35       57.87 (30.52)     1:28.91 (31.04)     1:59.99 (31.08)
        2:31.13 (31.14)     3:01.93 (30.80)     3:33.05 (31.12)     4:04.15 (31.10)
        4:35.11 (30.96)     5:06.01 (30.90)     5:36.99 (30.98)     6:08.04 (31.05)
        6:38.94 (30.90)     7:10.17 (31.23)     7:41.16 (30.99)     8:12.06 (30.90)
        8:42.76 (30.70)     9:13.56 (30.80)     9:43.82 (30.26)    10:12.99 (29.17)
  5 Roach, Michael      SO Lewis-IL            10:29.60   10:31.28        
                  27.94       58.79 (30.85)     1:30.72 (31.93)     2:02.57 (31.85)
        2:34.63 (32.06)     3:06.48 (31.85)     3:38.46 (31.98)     4:10.30 (31.84)
        4:42.32 (32.02)     5:14.13 (31.81)     5:45.89 (31.76)     6:17.44 (31.55)
        6:49.32 (31.88)     7:20.92 (31.60)     7:52.96 (32.04)     8:25.33 (32.37)
        8:57.39 (32.06)     9:29.34 (31.95)    10:00.74 (31.40)    10:31.28 (30.54)
  6 Wagner, Wyatt       FR Olivet Nazarene-IL  11:55.08   11:49.62        
                  30.45     1:04.71 (34.26)     1:40.40 (35.69)     2:16.28 (35.88)
        2:52.08 (35.80)     3:27.98 (35.90)     4:04.07 (36.09)     4:40.34 (36.27)
        5:16.51 (36.17)     5:52.40 (35.89)     6:28.26 (35.86)     7:05.01 (36.75)
        7:41.17 (36.16)     8:17.64 (36.47)     8:53.15 (35.51)     9:29.17 (36.02)
       10:05.20 (36.03)    10:40.53 (35.33)    11:15.74 (35.21)    11:49.62 (33.88)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:48.70   2/15/2019 Fiona Muir, EMORY                          
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mason, Audrey       SR Chicago-IL           1:55.56    1:58.33        
                  27.61       57.49 (29.88)     1:28.06 (30.57)     1:58.33 (30.27)
  2 Ackerman, Hadley    JR Chicago-IL                NT    1:59.57        
                  28.16       58.60 (30.44)     1:29.49 (30.89)     1:59.57 (30.08)
  3 Wolfson, Margaret   JR Chicago-IL                NT    2:00.82        
                  27.61       57.73 (30.12)     1:29.29 (31.56)     2:00.82 (31.53)
  4 Subramaniam, Hanna  SO Chicago-IL                NT   x2:01.39        
                  27.42       57.41 (29.99)     1:29.04 (31.63)     2:01.39 (32.35)
  5 Redza, Nadia        JR Chicago-IL           2:05.74   x2:01.99        
                  28.74       59.72 (30.98)     1:31.15 (31.43)     2:01.99 (30.84)
  6 Dong, Lisa          FR Chicago-IL                NT   x2:02.81        
                  28.47       59.29 (30.82)     1:31.10 (31.81)     2:02.81 (31.71)
  7 Regueira, Nicole    SO Chicago-IL                NT   x2:03.73        
                  29.05     1:00.36 (31.31)     1:32.39 (32.03)     2:03.73 (31.34)
  8 Saliieva, Vlada     SO Lewis-IL             2:07.74    2:04.09        
                  28.66     1:00.44 (31.78)     1:32.39 (31.95)     2:04.09 (31.70)
  9 Grzybek, Marie      SO Lewis-IL             2:01.70    2:05.52        
                  28.93     1:00.75 (31.82)     1:33.31 (32.56)     2:05.52 (32.21)
 10 Pickett, Emily      SR Lewis-IL             2:04.38    2:06.57        
                  29.54     1:02.03 (32.49)     1:34.65 (32.62)     2:06.57 (31.92)
 11 Martin, Kylie       FR Olivet Nazarene-IL   2:03.36    2:06.83        
                  29.96     1:02.23 (32.27)     1:34.75 (32.52)     2:06.83 (32.08)
 12 Paul, Jennifer      SO Olivet Nazarene-IL   2:01.70    2:09.02        
                  29.72     1:02.03 (32.31)     1:35.26 (33.23)     2:09.02 (33.76)
 13 Lagestee, Morgan    SR Lewis-IL             2:05.14   x2:09.24        
                  29.76     1:01.66 (31.90)     1:34.63 (32.97)     2:09.24 (34.61)
 14 O'Brien, Megan      FR Lewis-IL             2:10.16   x2:11.07        
                  30.00     1:02.84 (32.84)     1:36.68 (33.84)     2:11.07 (34.39)
 15 Montgomery, Maci    JR Olivet Nazarene-IL   2:10.06    2:11.73        
                  29.46     1:03.27 (33.81)     1:38.23 (34.96)     2:11.73 (33.50)
 16 Rogers, Kathryn     SO Olivet Nazarene-IL   2:16.13   x2:15.15        
                  33.12     1:07.80 (34.68)     1:42.33 (34.53)     2:15.15 (32.82)
 17 Donaldson, Lauren   JR Olivet Nazarene-IL   2:18.97   x2:16.52        
                  31.42     1:05.79 (34.37)     1:41.22 (35.43)     2:16.52 (35.30)
 18 Voss, Sidney        FR Olivet Nazarene-IL   2:17.00   x2:19.13        
                  31.68     1:06.27 (34.59)     1:42.76 (36.49)     2:19.13 (36.37)
 19 Wyse, Jesse         SO Olivet Nazarene-IL   2:18.32   x2:22.22        
                  32.46     1:07.97 (35.51)     1:45.13 (37.16)     2:22.22 (37.09)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:38.56  11/18/2018 Taye Baldinazzo, UC                        
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kiselnikov, Arthur  FR Chicago-IL           1:38.79    1:41.20        
                  23.16       48.82 (25.66)     1:15.09 (26.27)     1:41.20 (26.11)
  2 Gao, Lucius         FR Chicago-IL           1:44.23    1:43.87        
                  24.35       50.52 (26.17)     1:16.93 (26.41)     1:43.87 (26.94)
  3 Park, Justin        FR Chicago-IL                NT    1:45.64        
                  24.46       51.14 (26.68)     1:18.36 (27.22)     1:45.64 (27.28)
  4 Star, Brock         JR Lewis-IL             1:42.28    1:46.23        
                  24.25       51.28 (27.03)     1:18.23 (26.95)     1:46.23 (28.00)
  5 Mikrut, Christian   FR Olivet Nazarene-IL   1:49.39    1:47.19        
                  25.26       52.13 (26.87)     1:19.05 (26.92)     1:47.19 (28.14)
  6 Wlodarz, Adrian     FR Lewis-IL             1:44.52    1:50.09        
                  25.07       52.52 (27.45)     1:21.07 (28.55)     1:50.09 (29.02)
  7 Wu, Scott           SR Chicago-IL                NT   x1:50.41        
                  25.57       53.48 (27.91)     1:21.97 (28.49)     1:50.41 (28.44)
  8 Firganek, Erik      FR Olivet Nazarene-IL   1:46.17    1:50.55        
                  25.18       53.28 (28.10)     1:21.90 (28.62)     1:50.55 (28.65)
  9 Lane, Graham        JR Chicago-IL           1:54.25   x1:52.41        
                  25.79       54.32 (28.53)     1:23.77 (29.45)     1:52.41 (28.64)
 10 Fox, Ethan          FR Lewis-IL             1:46.55    1:53.61        
                  25.31       53.82 (28.51)     1:23.22 (29.40)     1:53.61 (30.39)
 11 Przylucki, Jacob    FR Lewis-IL             1:51.63   x1:53.93        
                  26.03       54.95 (28.92)     1:24.44 (29.49)     1:53.93 (29.49)
 12 Meara, Aidan        SR Chicago-IL           1:47.26   x1:54.59        
                  25.10       52.96 (27.86)     1:23.11 (30.15)     1:54.59 (31.48)
 13 Tarman, Jake        FR Olivet Nazarene-IL   1:54.81    2:01.89        
                  28.35       57.97 (29.62)     1:30.56 (32.59)     2:01.89 (31.33)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 54.86    2/9/2017 Cindy Cheng, EMORY                           
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gagnard, Gillian    JR Chicago-IL             56.49      58.74        
                  28.23       58.74 (30.51)                                        
  2 Mandrell, Tyler     SO Chicago-IL             58.17      58.89        
                  28.28       58.89 (30.61)                                        
  3 Schwieters, Grace   FR Chicago-IL                NT    1:01.61        
                  30.28     1:01.61 (31.33)                                        
  4 Marsh, Rachel       SO Lewis-IL               58.42    1:03.21        
                  30.26     1:03.21 (32.95)                                        
  5 Enders, Jordan      SO Olivet Nazarene-IL   1:03.15    1:03.74        
                  31.21     1:03.74 (32.53)                                        
  6 Wagner, Maddy       SO Lewis-IL             1:02.91    1:06.95        
                  31.75     1:06.95 (35.20)                                        
  7 Raquel, Elise       SO Olivet Nazarene-IL   1:05.60    1:08.68        
                  33.19     1:08.68 (35.49)                                        
  8 Palmer, Kaitlyn     FR Lewis-IL                  NT    1:11.94        
                  34.72     1:11.94 (37.22)                                        
  9 Walden, Hannah      SO Olivet Nazarene-IL   1:15.97    1:16.21        
                  37.70     1:16.21 (38.51)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 47.66  11/22/2019 Byrne Litschgi, UC                           
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Keda          JR Chicago-IL             49.14      50.47        
                  24.58       50.47 (25.89)                                        
  2 Sun, Alex           FR Chicago-IL             52.38      52.05        
                  25.23       52.05 (26.82)                                        
  3 Phillips, Jp        SO Chicago-IL             50.23      52.10        
                  25.48       52.10 (26.62)                                        
  4 Bolivard, Gui       SR Lewis-IL               51.93      53.62        
                  25.36       53.62 (28.26)                                        
  5 Chen, Winston       FR Chicago-IL             50.05     x53.68        
                  26.00       53.68 (27.68)                                        
  6 Generalov, Anton    SR Chicago-IL             55.38     x54.99        
                  26.75       54.99 (28.24)                                        
  7 Burbrink, Jeremy    SR Lewis-IL               53.70      56.16        
                  27.14       56.16 (29.02)                                        
  8 Thoss, Carter       SO Lewis-IL               52.58      56.39        
                  27.22       56.39 (29.17)                                        
  9 LaBossiere-Barrera  SO Chicago-IL             56.81     x56.45        
                  27.05       56.45 (29.40)                                        
 10 Roach, Michael      SO Lewis-IL               56.01     x57.63        
                  27.59       57.63 (30.04)                                        
 11 Drake, Jesse        SR Lewis-IL                  NT     x59.29        
                  28.86       59.29 (30.43)                                        
 12 Ellis, Seth         FR Olivet Nazarene-IL     57.88    1:00.57        
                  28.86     1:00.57 (31.71)                                        
 13 Wagner, Wyatt       FR Olivet Nazarene-IL   1:03.22    1:03.16        
                  31.14     1:03.16 (32.02)                                        
 14 Tegeder, Jack       JR Lewis-IL             1:01.92   x1:03.85        
                  31.19     1:03.85 (32.66)                                        
 15 Tucci, Trevor       FR Olivet Nazarene-IL   1:42.75    1:40.91        
                  48.64     1:40.91 (52.27)                                        
 -- Cripe, Caleb        FR Olivet Nazarene-IL   1:14.85         NS        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:03.04   2/15/2019 E McClellan/A Daniels, Emory               
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kann, Chanell       FR Chicago-IL           1:08.22    1:07.56        
                  31.85     1:07.56 (35.71)                                        
  2 Senese, Cetta       FR Lewis-IL             1:08.45    1:11.42        
                  33.78     1:11.42 (37.64)                                        
  3 DeZur, Payton       FR Olivet Nazarene-IL   1:08.94    1:11.59        
                  34.28     1:11.59 (37.31)                                        
  4 Cho, Michelle       JR Chicago-IL           1:11.74    1:14.62        
                  35.30     1:14.62 (39.32)                                        
  5 Cambron, Ellie      JR Chicago-IL           1:08.22    1:15.45        
                  35.68     1:15.45 (39.77)                                        
  6 Merry, Anneliese    FR Chicago-IL                NT   x1:15.69        
                  35.40     1:15.69 (40.29)                                        
  7 Jacobs, Iris        SR Chicago-IL                NT   x1:16.15        
                  36.38     1:16.15 (39.77)                                        
  8 Muraca, Gabriela    FR Olivet Nazarene-IL   1:18.51    1:21.15        
                  38.13     1:21.15 (43.02)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 52.70   2/10/2017 Andrew Wilson, EMORY                         
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Rhys        SO Lewis-IL               58.62      58.08        
                  27.32       58.08 (30.76)                                        
  2 Nickson, Sam        SO Chicago-IL                NT      58.22        
                  27.38       58.22 (30.84)                                        
  3 Rivera, Tucker      JR Chicago-IL           1:01.06      59.55        
                  28.00       59.55 (31.55)                                        
  4 Teo, Aaron          JR Chicago-IL             58.20      59.66        
                  28.71       59.66 (30.95)                                        
  5 Evreinoff, Alejand     Olivet Nazarene-IL     59.90    1:00.04        
                  28.42     1:00.04 (31.62)                                        
  6 Danko, Alec         FR Lewis-IL               59.68    1:01.10        
                  28.47     1:01.10 (32.63)                                        
  7 Reuter, George      SR Chicago-IL                NT   x1:02.53        
                  29.22     1:02.53 (33.31)                                        
  8 Wlodarz, Adrian     FR Lewis-IL               58.81    1:05.73        
                  30.46     1:05.73 (35.27)                                        
  9 Kotel, Thomas       SR Lewis-IL               59.39   x1:06.21        
                  30.24     1:06.21 (35.97)                                        
 -- Green, Julian       FR Chicago-IL           1:00.31        SCR        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 2:01.80   2/16/2019 Honore Collins, NYU                        
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Alice           SO Chicago-IL           2:09.36    2:09.78        
                  28.78     1:02.07 (33.29)     1:35.57 (33.50)     2:09.78 (34.21)
  2 Smith, Lexi         FR Chicago-IL                NT    2:17.88        
                  31.53     1:06.44 (34.91)     1:41.77 (35.33)     2:17.88 (36.11)
  3 Gertson, Shelby     JR Lewis-IL             2:12.73    2:19.03        
                  31.79     1:06.65 (34.86)     1:42.45 (35.80)     2:19.03 (36.58)
  4 Ishaque, Sedef      SR Chicago-IL                NT    2:19.49        
                  30.85     1:06.68 (35.83)     1:43.59 (36.91)     2:19.49 (35.90)
  5 O'Brien, Megan      FR Lewis-IL             2:17.68    2:20.09        
                  32.13     1:08.06 (35.93)     1:44.49 (36.43)     2:20.09 (35.60)
  6 Grube, Sydney       SR Chicago-IL           2:17.45   x2:22.82        
                  32.27     1:09.02 (36.75)     1:46.03 (37.01)     2:22.82 (36.79)
  7 Paul, Jennifer      SO Olivet Nazarene-IL   2:19.82    2:27.99        
                  33.00     1:09.95 (36.95)     1:48.80 (38.85)     2:27.99 (39.19)
  8 Navarrete, Daniela  JR Lewis-IL             2:16.04    2:29.81        
                  30.54     1:07.31 (36.77)     1:49.20 (41.89)     2:29.81 (40.61)
  9 Donaldson, Lauren   JR Olivet Nazarene-IL   2:59.24    2:48.38        
                  36.13     1:19.24 (43.11)     2:03.32 (44.08)     2:48.38 (45.06)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:47.71   2/16/2019 Brandon Lum, WASHU                         
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Leeuwen, Ruben  JR Lewis-IL             1:56.31    1:52.14        
                  24.48       52.81 (28.33)     1:22.31 (29.50)     1:52.14 (29.83)
  2 Bjorkholm, Filip    SO Lewis-IL             1:50.67    1:55.06        
                  26.20       55.28 (29.08)     1:24.38 (29.10)     1:55.06 (30.68)
  3 Cripe, Seth         JR Olivet Nazarene-IL   1:57.01    1:57.45        
                  26.73       56.54 (29.81)     1:26.96 (30.42)     1:57.45 (30.49)
  4 Iwase, Jota         FR Chicago-IL           1:50.54    1:57.75        
                  26.30       55.66 (29.36)     1:26.64 (30.98)     1:57.75 (31.11)
  5 Baldinazzo, Taye    SR Chicago-IL           1:52.19    1:58.17        
                  26.98       56.50 (29.52)     1:27.01 (30.51)     1:58.17 (31.16)
  6 Bouy, Brandon       SR Lewis-IL             1:53.97    1:58.78        
                  26.59       56.40 (29.81)     1:27.23 (30.83)     1:58.78 (31.55)
  7 Baffico, Martin     SO Chicago-IL           1:58.36    1:59.37        
                  26.37       57.56 (31.19)     1:28.16 (30.60)     1:59.37 (31.21)
  8 Bordes Adell, Xavi  JR Olivet Nazarene-IL   2:03.46    2:04.01        
                  27.54       59.87 (32.33)     1:32.54 (32.67)     2:04.01 (31.47)
  9 Lanzino, Gianfranc  SO Olivet Nazarene-IL   2:00.94    2:04.70        
                  27.75       59.26 (31.51)     1:32.00 (32.74)     2:04.70 (32.70)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 23.16    2/9/2017 Fiona Muir, EMORY                            
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCray, Ebony       SR Lewis-IL               23.85      24.49        
  2 Kolokotsa, Filippa  FR Chicago-IL             24.36      24.89        
  3 Latocha, Leanne     JR Olivet Nazarene-IL     24.12      25.04        
  4 Fong, Chloe         SO Chicago-IL             24.93      25.24        
  4 Bachmeier, Erin     FR Lewis-IL               24.77      25.24        
  6 Shen, Elizabeth     JR Chicago-IL                NT      25.30        
  7 Mullison, Michaela  SR Chicago-IL                NT     x25.62        
  8 Saliieva, Vlada     SO Lewis-IL               26.32      25.92        
  9 Reyes, Helina       FR Olivet Nazarene-IL     25.24      26.00        
 10 Rodriguez, Tina     SR Chicago-IL             26.13     x26.74        
 11 Lagestee, Morgan    SR Lewis-IL               26.09     x26.99        
 12 Montgomery, Maci    JR Olivet Nazarene-IL     28.23      27.40        
 13 Wagner, Maddy       SO Lewis-IL               27.53     x27.83        
 14 Wyse, Jesse         SO Olivet Nazarene-IL     28.44     x28.89        
 15 Palmer, Kaitlyn     FR Lewis-IL               30.42     x30.81        
 16 Walden, Hannah      SO Olivet Nazarene-IL        NT     x32.20        
 -- Garcia, Nicole      SR Chicago-IL             26.97         NS        
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 20.04    2/9/2017 Oliver Smith, EMORY                          
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mendley, Jonathan   JR Chicago-IL                NT      21.17        
  2 Bolivard, Gui       SR Lewis-IL               20.27      21.25        
  3 Litschgi, Byrne     SR Chicago-IL             21.58      21.56        
  4 Yamaguchi, Reona    SR Chicago-IL                NT      21.94        
  5 Zhang, Jared        FR Chicago-IL             21.38     x22.14        
  6 Fox, Ethan          FR Lewis-IL               21.84      22.42        
  7 Emerson, Chris      SO Chicago-IL             21.95     x22.48        
  8 Star, Brock         JR Lewis-IL               21.73      22.56        
  9 Spencer, Julian     SO Chicago-IL             22.00     x22.61        
 10 Bushnell, Michael   SO Chicago-IL             22.04     x22.70        
 11 Johnson, Isaiah     SO Olivet Nazarene-IL     22.97      23.55        
 12 Nash, Will          FR Lewis-IL               23.69     x23.65        
 13 Kotel, Thomas       SR Lewis-IL               22.69     x23.94        
 14 Cripe, Caleb        FR Olivet Nazarene-IL     34.82      36.28        
 15 Tucci, Trevor       FR Olivet Nazarene-IL     37.05      37.77        
 -- Tegeder, Jack       JR Lewis-IL               24.57         DQ        
 -- Ellis, Seth         FR Olivet Nazarene-IL     22.86        SCR        
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 314.18  10/22/2016 Olivia Rosendahl, NW                        
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lo, Agnes           SR Chicago-IL            267.70     273.98        
  2 Cron, Elizabeth     SO Chicago-IL            267.90     264.08        
  3 Saparov, Alice      SO Chicago-IL            241.50     256.73        
  4 Peng, Evanna        FR Chicago-IL            212.35    x238.43        
  5 Albert, Teagon      FR Olivet Nazarene-IL        NP     171.30        
  6 Richardson, Natali  FR Olivet Nazarene-IL    170.45     163.73        
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 358.80   1/18/2014 KJ Heger, UWM                               
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Andrew        FR Chicago-IL            282.25     295.50        
  2 Sherwin, Logan      FR Chicago-IL            259.75     242.48        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 50.12   2/16/2019 Fiona Muir, EMORY                            
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fong, Chloe         SO Chicago-IL             53.56      53.88        
                  26.50       53.88 (27.38)                                        
  2 McCray, Ebony       SR Lewis-IL               51.74      54.11        
                  26.47       54.11 (27.64)                                        
  3 Ackerman, Hadley    JR Chicago-IL                NT      54.58        
                  26.34       54.58 (28.24)                                        
  4 Shen, Elizabeth     JR Chicago-IL                NT      54.76        
                  26.46       54.76 (28.30)                                        
  5 Kann, Chanell       FR Chicago-IL                NT     x54.79        
                  26.36       54.79 (28.43)                                        
  6 Afrik, Ayisha       FR Chicago-IL             55.37     x54.90        
                  26.21       54.90 (28.69)                                        
  7 Wolfson, Margaret   JR Chicago-IL                NT     x55.63        
                  26.84       55.63 (28.79)                                        
  8 Bachmeier, Erin     FR Lewis-IL               55.96      55.97        
                  26.66       55.97 (29.31)                                        
  9 Subramaniam, Hanna  SO Chicago-IL             54.31     x56.28        
                  26.82       56.28 (29.46)                                        
 10 Saliieva, Vlada     SO Lewis-IL               57.33      56.32        
                  27.25       56.32 (29.07)                                        
 11 Enders, Jordan      SO Olivet Nazarene-IL     54.92      56.68        
                  26.96       56.68 (29.72)                                        
 12 Navarrete, Daniela  JR Lewis-IL               56.67     x57.30        
                  27.21       57.30 (30.09)                                        
 13 Latocha, Leanne     JR Olivet Nazarene-IL     53.52      57.42        
                  27.55       57.42 (29.87)                                        
 14 Rodriguez, Tina     SR Chicago-IL             55.84     x57.89        
                  27.59       57.89 (30.30)                                        
 15 Mass, Camila        SO Olivet Nazarene-IL        NT      58.27        
                  27.62       58.27 (30.65)                                        
 16 Lagestee, Morgan    SR Lewis-IL               56.80   x1:00.13        
                  28.92     1:00.13 (31.21)                                        
 17 Gillespie, Krystal  JR Lewis-IL                  NT   x1:01.28        
                  29.14     1:01.28 (32.14)                                        
 18 Rogers, Kathryn     SO Olivet Nazarene-IL   1:01.83   x1:01.54        
                  29.99     1:01.54 (31.55)                                        
 -- Voss, Sidney        FR Olivet Nazarene-IL   1:02.75         NS        
 -- Reyes, Helina       FR Olivet Nazarene-IL     54.17        SCR        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 44.28  11/23/2019 Guillaume Bolivard, LEWIS                    
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bolivard, Gui       SR Lewis-IL               44.28      47.42        
  2 Van Leeuwen, Ruben  JR Lewis-IL               45.36      47.44        
  3 Mendley, Jonathan   JR Chicago-IL                NT      47.64        
  4 Gao, Lucius         FR Chicago-IL             47.43      48.08        
                  23.20       48.08 (24.88)                                        
  5 Baldinazzo, Taye    SR Chicago-IL             46.04      48.19        
  6 Star, Brock         JR Lewis-IL               47.12      48.95        
  7 Generalov, Anton    SR Chicago-IL             47.00     x49.32        
                  23.80       49.32 (25.52)                                        
  8 Meara, Aidan        SR Chicago-IL             46.87     x49.42        
  9 Fox, Ethan          FR Lewis-IL               47.12     x50.58        
                  24.38       50.58 (26.20)                                        
 10 Emerson, Chris      SO Chicago-IL             49.69     x50.86        
                  24.46       50.86 (26.40)                                        
 11 Stayton, Zack       FR Olivet Nazarene-IL     49.91      51.14        
 12 Fosen, Erik         JR Lewis-IL               48.75     x51.47        
                  24.65       51.47 (26.82)                                        
 13 Tzortzis, Georgios  SO Chicago-IL                NT     x52.04        
                  25.30       52.04 (26.74)                                        
 14 Ellis, Seth         FR Olivet Nazarene-IL     53.21      52.49        
 15 Johnson, Isaiah     SO Olivet Nazarene-IL     50.92      52.85        
 16 Kotel, Thomas       SR Lewis-IL               49.80     x55.27        
                  26.11       55.27 (29.16)                                        
 17 Tucci, Trevor       FR Olivet Nazarene-IL   1:21.21   x1:20.91        
                  38.46     1:20.91 (42.45)                                        
 -- Tarman, Jake        FR Olivet Nazarene-IL     56.73        SCR        
 -- Firganek, Erik      FR Olivet Nazarene-IL     49.20        SCR        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:58.46   2/11/2017 Cindy Cheng, EMORY                         
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dong, Lisa          FR Chicago-IL           2:08.23    2:07.72        
                  30.52     1:02.63 (32.11)     1:34.95 (32.32)     2:07.72 (32.77)
  2 Gagnard, Gillian    JR Chicago-IL           2:02.16    2:08.48        
                  30.48     1:02.74 (32.26)     1:35.51 (32.77)     2:08.48 (32.97)
  3 Simon, Morgan       FR Chicago-IL                NT    2:12.21        
                  31.40     1:04.87 (33.47)     1:38.70 (33.83)     2:12.21 (33.51)
  4 Hammill, Taylor     JR Chicago-IL           2:09.94   x2:16.94        
                  32.74     1:07.40 (34.66)     1:42.80 (35.40)     2:16.94 (34.14)
  5 Padal, Jacqueline   SO Olivet Nazarene-IL   2:12.15    2:17.90        
                  32.94     1:07.74 (34.80)     1:42.93 (35.19)     2:17.90 (34.97)
  6 Marsh, Rachel       SO Lewis-IL                  NT    2:18.83        
                  31.72     1:06.74 (35.02)     1:42.55 (35.81)     2:18.83 (36.28)
  7 DeVries, Rachael    FR Olivet Nazarene-IL   2:15.46    2:21.07        
                  34.08     1:10.17 (36.09)     1:46.00 (35.83)     2:21.07 (35.07)
  8 Grube, Sydney       SR Chicago-IL                NT   x2:24.18        
                  34.67     1:11.33 (36.66)     1:48.19 (36.86)     2:24.18 (35.99)
  9 Wagner, Maddy       SO Lewis-IL             2:19.71    2:24.59        
                  32.80     1:08.85 (36.05)     1:46.65 (37.80)     2:24.59 (37.94)
 10 Raquel, Elise       SO Olivet Nazarene-IL   2:24.82    2:34.71        
                  36.60     1:15.96 (39.36)     1:55.56 (39.60)     2:34.71 (39.15)
 11 Walden, Hannah      SO Olivet Nazarene-IL   2:40.71   x2:41.79        
                  39.43     1:19.65 (40.22)     2:00.81 (41.16)     2:41.79 (40.98)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:45.07  11/17/2018 Byrne Litschgi, UC                         
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Alex           FR Chicago-IL           1:50.37    1:53.25        
                  26.33       54.79 (28.46)     1:24.00 (29.21)     1:53.25 (29.25)
  2 Zhang, Jared        FR Chicago-IL                NT    1:57.32        
                  27.06       56.44 (29.38)     1:27.07 (30.63)     1:57.32 (30.25)
  3 Cripe, Seth         JR Olivet Nazarene-IL   1:58.95    1:58.53        
                  27.75       58.03 (30.28)     1:28.50 (30.47)     1:58.53 (30.03)
  4 Thoss, Carter       SO Lewis-IL             2:02.28    2:02.27        
                  28.12       59.12 (31.00)     1:30.92 (31.80)     2:02.27 (31.35)
  5 Chen, Winston       FR Chicago-IL           1:53.66    2:03.21        
                  28.74       59.50 (30.76)     1:31.79 (32.29)     2:03.21 (31.42)
  6 Roach, Michael      SO Lewis-IL                  NT    2:03.49        
                  28.87     1:00.35 (31.48)     1:32.59 (32.24)     2:03.49 (30.90)
  7 Lane, Graham        JR Chicago-IL           1:57.78   x2:03.61        
                  28.70       59.62 (30.92)     1:31.75 (32.13)     2:03.61 (31.86)
  8 LaBossiere-Barrera  SO Chicago-IL           2:06.90   x2:08.72        
                  28.66     1:01.15 (32.49)     1:34.93 (33.78)     2:08.72 (33.79)
 -- Baffico, Martin     SO Chicago-IL           1:50.34         DQ        
                  28.19       59.00 (30.81)     1:28.73 (29.73)          DQ (28.48)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 2:16.64   2/11/2017 Annelise Kowalsky, EMORY                   
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redza, Nadia        JR Chicago-IL           2:27.86    2:27.76        
                  33.95     1:11.38 (37.43)     1:49.37 (37.99)     2:27.76 (38.39)
  2 DeZur, Payton       FR Olivet Nazarene-IL   2:28.99    2:31.62        
                  35.80     1:14.74 (38.94)     1:53.54 (38.80)     2:31.62 (38.08)
  3 Senese, Cetta       FR Lewis-IL             2:27.10    2:31.65        
                  33.89     1:11.63 (37.74)     1:51.16 (39.53)     2:31.65 (40.49)
  4 Ye, Alice           SO Chicago-IL                NT    2:32.16        
                  35.43     1:14.15 (38.72)     1:53.13 (38.98)     2:32.16 (39.03)
  5 Merry, Anneliese    FR Chicago-IL           2:31.72    2:39.86        
                  36.55     1:17.17 (40.62)     1:58.73 (41.56)     2:39.86 (41.13)
  6 Pickett, Emily      SR Lewis-IL             2:39.38    2:40.52        
                  36.68     1:17.54 (40.86)     1:59.01 (41.47)     2:40.52 (41.51)
  7 Cambron, Ellie      JR Chicago-IL           2:29.27   x2:41.40        
                  36.52     1:17.47 (40.95)     1:59.46 (41.99)     2:41.40 (41.94)
  8 Martin, Kylie       FR Olivet Nazarene-IL        NT    2:41.52        
                  36.71     1:17.15 (40.44)     1:58.75 (41.60)     2:41.52 (42.77)
  9 Muraca, Gabriela    FR Olivet Nazarene-IL   2:48.33    2:54.94        
                  39.76     1:24.29 (44.53)     2:10.27 (45.98)     2:54.94 (44.67)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:54.11   2/11/2017 Andrew Wilson, EMORY                       
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nickson, Sam        SO Chicago-IL           2:03.87    2:09.82        
                  30.50     1:03.37 (32.87)     1:36.08 (32.71)     2:09.82 (33.74)
  2 Rivera, Tucker      JR Chicago-IL           2:10.06    2:10.50        
                  29.91     1:02.58 (32.67)     1:36.17 (33.59)     2:10.50 (34.33)
  3 Teo, Aaron          JR Chicago-IL           2:06.82    2:10.57        
                  30.03     1:03.22 (33.19)     1:37.13 (33.91)     2:10.57 (33.44)
  4 Taylor, Rhys        SO Lewis-IL             2:12.57    2:10.93        
                  29.89     1:03.66 (33.77)     1:37.91 (34.25)     2:10.93 (33.02)
  5 Park, Justin        FR Chicago-IL           2:06.68   x2:11.42        
                  29.85     1:03.60 (33.75)     1:37.68 (34.08)     2:11.42 (33.74)
  6 Danko, Alec         FR Lewis-IL             2:08.90    2:12.88        
                  29.40     1:02.47 (33.07)     1:37.27 (34.80)     2:12.88 (35.61)
  7 Evreinoff, Alejand     Olivet Nazarene-IL   2:14.97    2:15.62        
                  30.38     1:05.73 (35.35)     1:40.96 (35.23)     2:15.62 (34.66)
  8 Lanzino, Gianfranc  SO Olivet Nazarene-IL   2:26.06    2:21.89        
                  31.85     1:08.34 (36.49)     1:45.52 (37.18)     2:21.89 (36.37)
 -- Green, Julian       FR Chicago-IL                NT        SCR        
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 4:51.88  11/19/2016 Angela Newlon, DPU                         
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Islas, Karla        SO Olivet Nazarene-IL   5:11.56    5:16.60        
                  29.94     1:02.18 (32.24)     1:34.38 (32.20)     2:06.94 (32.56)
        2:39.18 (32.24)     3:11.26 (32.08)     3:43.34 (32.08)     4:15.47 (32.13)
        4:47.06 (31.59)     5:16.60 (29.54)                                        
  2 Mason, Audrey       SR Chicago-IL           5:04.71    5:16.67        
                  29.22     1:01.16 (31.94)     1:33.66 (32.50)     2:06.47 (32.81)
        2:39.24 (32.77)     3:11.58 (32.34)     3:43.58 (32.00)     4:15.60 (32.02)
        4:47.67 (32.07)     5:16.67 (29.00)                                        
  3 Smith, Lexi         FR Chicago-IL           5:12.36    5:27.28        
                  30.32     1:02.79 (32.47)     1:35.44 (32.65)     2:08.31 (32.87)
        2:41.47 (33.16)     3:14.83 (33.36)     3:48.14 (33.31)     4:21.49 (33.35)
        4:54.65 (33.16)     5:27.28 (32.63)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Maria    JR Lewis-IL             5:27.63    5:31.71        
                  30.30     1:03.23 (32.93)     1:36.96 (33.73)     2:10.86 (33.90)
        2:44.63 (33.77)     3:18.14 (33.51)     3:51.76 (33.62)     4:25.25 (33.49)
        4:58.62 (33.37)     5:31.71 (33.09)                                        
  5 Regueira, Nicole    SO Chicago-IL                NT    5:33.18        
                  29.99     1:02.98 (32.99)     1:36.45 (33.47)     2:10.45 (34.00)
        2:44.47 (34.02)     3:18.80 (34.33)     3:52.88 (34.08)     4:26.71 (33.83)
        5:00.30 (33.59)     5:33.18 (32.88)                                        
  6 Grzybek, Marie      SO Lewis-IL             5:23.73    5:35.86        
                  30.50     1:03.93 (33.43)     1:37.83 (33.90)     2:11.61 (33.78)
        2:45.64 (34.03)     3:19.82 (34.18)     3:54.44 (34.62)     4:28.38 (33.94)
        5:02.50 (34.12)     5:35.86 (33.36)                                        
  7 Montgomery, Maci    JR Olivet Nazarene-IL   5:37.02    5:39.93        
                  30.39     1:04.30 (33.91)     1:38.96 (34.66)     2:13.59 (34.63)
        2:48.32 (34.73)     3:22.86 (34.54)     3:57.33 (34.47)     4:31.80 (34.47)
        5:06.34 (34.54)     5:39.93 (33.59)                                        
  8 Vega, Guadalupe     SO Olivet Nazarene-IL   5:33.96    5:43.98        
                  30.48     1:03.60 (33.12)     1:37.68 (34.08)     2:12.30 (34.62)
        2:47.31 (35.01)     3:22.76 (35.45)     3:58.22 (35.46)     4:34.12 (35.90)
        5:09.59 (35.47)     5:43.98 (34.39)                                        
  9 O'Brien, Megan      FR Lewis-IL             5:25.71    5:49.95        
                  31.46     1:05.95 (34.49)     1:41.02 (35.07)     2:16.13 (35.11)
        2:51.59 (35.46)     3:27.13 (35.54)     4:02.91 (35.78)     4:39.04 (36.13)
        5:15.14 (36.10)     5:49.95 (34.81)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 4:27.89   2/14/2019 Graham Chatoor, NYU                        
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bjorkholm, Filip    SO Lewis-IL             4:44.04    4:43.17        
                  26.01       54.45 (28.44)     1:23.01 (28.56)     1:51.51 (28.50)
        2:20.05 (28.54)     2:49.13 (29.08)     3:17.59 (28.46)     3:46.23 (28.64)
        4:14.65 (28.42)     4:43.17 (28.52)                                        
  2 Mugg, Jackson       SO Lewis-IL             4:39.96    4:45.58        
                  25.71       53.70 (27.99)     1:22.25 (28.55)     1:51.04 (28.79)
        2:19.75 (28.71)     2:48.66 (28.91)     3:17.71 (29.05)     3:47.04 (29.33)
        4:16.30 (29.26)     4:45.58 (29.28)                                        
  3 Bordes Adell, Xavi  JR Olivet Nazarene-IL   4:57.36    4:47.84        
                  25.54       53.57 (28.03)     1:22.26 (28.69)     1:51.36 (29.10)
        2:20.64 (29.28)     2:50.07 (29.43)     3:19.32 (29.25)     3:48.87 (29.55)
        4:18.58 (29.71)     4:47.84 (29.26)                                        
  4 Spencer, Julian     SO Chicago-IL           5:05.56    4:55.09        
                  27.20       57.61 (30.41)     1:27.85 (30.24)     1:57.95 (30.10)
        2:28.16 (30.21)     2:57.06 (28.90)     3:26.44 (29.38)     3:56.12 (29.68)
        4:26.19 (30.07)     4:55.09 (28.90)                                        
  5 Phillips, Jp        SO Chicago-IL                NT    4:56.44        
                  26.41       55.87 (29.46)     1:25.77 (29.90)     1:55.78 (30.01)
        2:26.09 (30.31)     2:56.47 (30.38)     3:27.14 (30.67)     3:58.01 (30.87)
        4:29.12 (31.11)     4:56.44 (27.32)                                        
  6 Nash, Will          FR Lewis-IL             4:42.32    5:01.68        
                  26.71       56.21 (29.50)     1:26.68 (30.47)     1:57.45 (30.77)
        2:28.00 (30.55)     2:57.91 (29.91)     3:28.64 (30.73)     3:59.52 (30.88)
        4:31.21 (31.69)     5:01.68 (30.47)                                        
  7 Przylucki, Jacob    FR Lewis-IL             5:04.07   x5:07.91        
                  27.34       57.88 (30.54)     1:29.14 (31.26)     2:00.09 (30.95)
        2:31.24 (31.15)     3:02.49 (31.25)     3:33.84 (31.35)     4:05.22 (31.38)
        4:36.87 (31.65)     5:07.91 (31.04)                                        
  8 Stayton, Zack       FR Olivet Nazarene-IL   5:05.06    5:13.24        
                  28.13       58.78 (30.65)     1:30.48 (31.70)     2:02.35 (31.87)
        2:34.32 (31.97)     3:06.42 (32.10)     3:38.46 (32.04)     4:10.54 (32.08)
        4:42.48 (31.94)     5:13.24 (30.76)                                        
  9 Wagner, Wyatt       FR Olivet Nazarene-IL   5:27.38    5:21.93        
                  28.44       59.76 (31.32)     1:32.06 (32.30)     2:04.88 (32.82)
        2:38.01 (33.13)     3:10.65 (32.64)     3:43.50 (32.85)     4:17.05 (33.55)
        4:50.07 (33.02)     5:21.93 (31.86)                                        
 -- Tzortzis, Georgios  SO Chicago-IL           5:05.15        SCR        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 55.17   2/10/2017 Kathy Lin, NYU                               
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwieters, Grace   FR Chicago-IL           1:00.10      59.74        
                  28.30       59.74 (31.44)                                        
  1 McCray, Ebony       SR Lewis-IL               57.04      59.74        
                  28.33       59.74 (31.41)                                        
  3 Kolokotsa, Filippa  FR Chicago-IL             57.86    1:00.14        
                  28.34     1:00.14 (31.80)                                        
  4 Mullison, Michaela  SR Chicago-IL           1:00.21    1:00.92        
                  28.74     1:00.92 (32.18)                                        
  5 Jacobs, Iris        SR Chicago-IL                NT   x1:02.85        
                  29.90     1:02.85 (32.95)                                        
  6 Ishaque, Sedef      SR Chicago-IL           1:02.05   x1:03.15        
                  29.33     1:03.15 (33.82)                                        
  7 Gertson, Shelby     JR Lewis-IL             1:03.96    1:03.44        
                  29.76     1:03.44 (33.68)                                        
  8 Navarrete, Daniela  JR Lewis-IL             1:00.63    1:03.71        
                  29.41     1:03.71 (34.30)                                        
  9 Reyes, Helina       FR Olivet Nazarene-IL   1:00.40    1:04.84        
                  29.96     1:04.84 (34.88)                                        
 10 Donaldson, Lauren   JR Olivet Nazarene-IL   1:12.98    1:11.95        
                  32.39     1:11.95 (39.56)                                        
 11 Voss, Sidney        FR Olivet Nazarene-IL        NT    1:12.06        
                  32.68     1:12.06 (39.38)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 48.38  11/24/2019 Ruben Van Leeuwen, LEWIS                     
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Keda          JR Chicago-IL                NT      50.38        
                  23.98       50.38 (26.40)                                        
  2 Van Leeuwen, Ruben  JR Lewis-IL               48.38      50.69        
                  23.67       50.69 (27.02)                                        
  3 Kiselnikov, Arthur  FR Chicago-IL             48.96      50.99        
                  23.83       50.99 (27.16)                                        
  4 Mikrut, Christian   FR Olivet Nazarene-IL     50.76      52.26        
                  24.61       52.26 (27.65)                                        
  5 Reuter, George      SR Chicago-IL             49.47      52.40        
                  24.63       52.40 (27.77)                                        
  6 Litschgi, Byrne     SR Chicago-IL             49.73     x52.73        
                  24.57       52.73 (28.16)                                        
  7 Thoss, Carter       SO Lewis-IL               51.66      53.74        
                  25.46       53.74 (28.28)                                        
  8 Bouy, Brandon       SR Lewis-IL               50.43      53.79        
                  25.02       53.79 (28.77)                                        
  9 Burbrink, Jeremy    SR Lewis-IL               53.11     x53.84        
                  25.62       53.84 (28.22)                                        
 10 Wu, Scott           SR Chicago-IL             53.02     x54.09        
                  25.55       54.09 (28.54)                                        
 11 Bushnell, Michael   SO Chicago-IL             53.73     x55.78        
                  26.16       55.78 (29.62)                                        
 12 Drake, Jesse        SR Lewis-IL               54.80     x55.96        
                  26.44       55.96 (29.52)                                        
 13 Fosen, Erik         JR Lewis-IL               54.31     x57.12        
                  26.68       57.12 (30.44)                                        
 14 Tarman, Jake        FR Olivet Nazarene-IL     57.26      59.48        
                  27.90       59.48 (31.58)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 318.98  10/24/2015 Olivia Rosendahl, NW                        
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lo, Agnes           SR Chicago-IL            235.90     288.23        
  2 Peng, Evanna        FR Chicago-IL            250.70     264.68        
  3 Cron, Elizabeth     SO Chicago-IL            254.75     258.90        
  4 Saparov, Alice      SO Chicago-IL            241.20    x254.10        
  5 Albert, Teagon      FR Olivet Nazarene-IL        NP     182.03        
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 366.75   1/18/2014 KJ Heger, UWM                               
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Andrew        FR Chicago-IL            287.40     332.63        
  2 Sherwin, Logan      FR Chicago-IL            289.75     297.45        
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 2:00.91   2/14/2019 Honore Collins, NYU                        
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kann, Chanell       FR Chicago-IL           2:07.99    2:08.87        
                  28.11     1:01.40 (33.29)     1:38.38 (36.98)     2:08.87 (30.49)
  2 Ackerman, Hadley    JR Chicago-IL           2:06.17    2:10.44        
                  27.17     1:01.56 (34.39)     1:40.31 (38.75)     2:10.44 (30.13)
  3 Simon, Morgan       FR Chicago-IL           2:16.95    2:13.86        
                  29.08     1:02.89 (33.81)     1:42.95 (40.06)     2:13.86 (30.91)
  4 Islas, Karla        SO Olivet Nazarene-IL   2:10.77    2:14.49        
                  29.47     1:04.54 (35.07)     1:44.06 (39.52)     2:14.49 (30.43)
  5 Shen, Elizabeth     JR Chicago-IL                NT   x2:15.80        
                  28.69     1:02.79 (34.10)     1:44.03 (41.24)     2:15.80 (31.77)
  6 Redza, Nadia        JR Chicago-IL           2:08.37   x2:16.30        
                  29.86     1:05.33 (35.47)     1:43.84 (38.51)     2:16.30 (32.46)
  7 Padal, Jacqueline   SO Olivet Nazarene-IL   2:17.50    2:20.69        
                  31.30     1:06.29 (34.99)     1:49.26 (42.97)     2:20.69 (31.43)
  8 Senese, Cetta       FR Lewis-IL             2:12.36    2:20.71        
                  29.67     1:06.73 (37.06)     1:46.69 (39.96)     2:20.71 (34.02)
  9 DeZur, Payton       FR Olivet Nazarene-IL   2:24.86    2:21.69        
                  31.15     1:08.40 (37.25)     1:47.70 (39.30)     2:21.69 (33.99)
 10 Marsh, Rachel       SO Lewis-IL             2:11.54    2:22.59        
                  29.91     1:05.90 (35.99)     1:47.85 (41.95)     2:22.59 (34.74)
 11 Pickett, Emily      SR Lewis-IL             2:13.89    2:26.94        
                  31.11     1:08.88 (37.77)     1:52.07 (43.19)     2:26.94 (34.87)
 12 Muraca, Gabriela    FR Olivet Nazarene-IL   2:35.42   x2:37.49        
                  33.99     1:14.36 (40.37)     1:59.16 (44.80)     2:37.49 (38.33)
 13 Raquel, Elise       SO Olivet Nazarene-IL   2:29.91   x2:39.53        
                  34.68     1:16.42 (41.74)     2:02.33 (45.91)     2:39.53 (37.20)
 14 Wyse, Jesse         SO Olivet Nazarene-IL   2:37.08   x2:41.87        
                  35.72     1:19.53 (43.81)     2:05.11 (45.58)     2:41.87 (36.76)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:46.69    2/9/2017 Andrew Wilson, EMORY                       
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yamaguchi, Reona    SR Chicago-IL           1:57.87    1:53.58        
                  23.87       53.82 (29.95)     1:26.06 (32.24)     1:53.58 (27.52)
  2 Park, Justin        FR Chicago-IL           1:57.30    1:55.66        
                  25.64       55.48 (29.84)     1:28.58 (33.10)     1:55.66 (27.08)
  3 Sun, Alex           FR Chicago-IL           1:51.04    1:57.63        
                  25.65       54.92 (29.27)     1:29.61 (34.69)     1:57.63 (28.02)
  4 Iwase, Jota         FR Chicago-IL           1:53.10   x1:57.96        
                  25.50       55.78 (30.28)     1:30.36 (34.58)     1:57.96 (27.60)
  5 Baldinazzo, Taye    SR Chicago-IL           1:53.15   x1:59.11        
                  26.27       56.57 (30.30)     1:31.99 (35.42)     1:59.11 (27.12)
  6 Bjorkholm, Filip    SO Lewis-IL             1:56.14    2:00.87        
                  26.54       57.46 (30.92)     1:32.72 (35.26)     2:00.87 (28.15)
  7 Rivera, Tucker      JR Chicago-IL           1:59.20   x2:01.27        
                  26.66       58.83 (32.17)     1:31.92 (33.09)     2:01.27 (29.35)
  8 Firganek, Erik      FR Olivet Nazarene-IL   2:03.08    2:02.58        
                  25.78       57.89 (32.11)     1:33.80 (35.91)     2:02.58 (28.78)
  9 Teo, Aaron          JR Chicago-IL           2:00.11   x2:03.82        
                  26.76     1:00.65 (33.89)     1:35.09 (34.44)     2:03.82 (28.73)
 10 Evreinoff, Alejand     Olivet Nazarene-IL   2:07.40    2:04.01        
                  26.88     1:00.02 (33.14)     1:34.23 (34.21)     2:04.01 (29.78)
 11 Bouy, Brandon       SR Lewis-IL             1:55.32    2:04.29        
                  25.88       57.04 (31.16)     1:34.69 (37.65)     2:04.29 (29.60)
 12 Burbrink, Jeremy    SR Lewis-IL             1:58.94    2:04.71        
                  26.30       58.72 (32.42)     1:35.91 (37.19)     2:04.71 (28.80)
 13 Drake, Jesse        SR Lewis-IL             2:02.77   x2:04.99        
                  27.27     1:00.24 (32.97)     1:35.40 (35.16)     2:04.99 (29.59)
 14 Nash, Will          FR Lewis-IL             2:02.69   x2:05.35        
                  27.18       59.20 (32.02)     1:35.76 (36.56)     2:05.35 (29.59)
 15 Danko, Alec         FR Lewis-IL             2:04.93   x2:06.12        
                  26.73       59.82 (33.09)     1:34.46 (34.64)     2:06.12 (31.66)
 16 Cripe, Caleb        FR Olivet Nazarene-IL   2:58.39    3:02.28        
                  40.13     1:22.95 (42.82)     2:19.60 (56.65)     3:02.28 (42.68)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:32.42    2/9/2017 Emory University                           
                         F Muir, M Taylor, M Sanchez-Aizcorbcela, M Bergh  
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'               1:34.93    1:38.53        
     1) Kolokotsa, Filippa FR           2) Mandrell, Tyler SO             
     3) Schwieters, Grace FR            4) Afrik, Ayisha FR               
                  25.11       49.38 (24.27)     1:13.96 (24.58)     1:38.53 (24.57)
  2 Lewis University-IL  'A'                    1:36.26    1:40.99        
     1) McCray, Ebony SR                2) Navarrete, Daniela JR          
     3) Saliieva, Vlada SO              4) Bachmeier, Erin FR             
                  24.58       50.14 (25.56)     1:15.61 (25.47)     1:40.99 (25.38)
  3 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                    NT    1:41.98        
     1) Fong, Chloe SO                  2) Subramaniam, Hannah SO         
     3) Mullison, Michaela SR           4) Mason, Audrey SR               
                  25.41       51.09 (25.68)     1:16.43 (25.34)     1:41.98 (25.55)
  4 Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'A'          1:38.88    1:42.89        
     1) Latocha, Leanne JR              2) Enders, Jordan SO              
     3) Reyes, Helina FR                4) Martin, Kylie FR               
                  25.36       50.22 (24.86)     1:15.93 (25.71)     1:42.89 (26.96)
  5 University of Chicago-IL  'C'                    NT   x1:45.59        
     1) Merry, Anneliese FR             2) Wolfson, Margaret JR           
     3) Regueira, Nicole SO             4) Rodriguez, Tina SR             
                  27.15       52.81 (25.66)     1:19.40 (26.59)     1:45.59 (26.19)
  6 Lewis University-IL  'B'                         NT    1:47.23        
     1) Lagestee, Morgan SR             2) Varanauskaite, Benita FR       
     3) Grzybek, Marie SO               4) Gertson, Shelby JR             
                  26.81       53.56 (26.75)     1:20.76 (27.20)     1:47.23 (26.47)
  7 Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'B'               NT    1:47.46        
     1) Paul, Jennifer SO               2) DeVries, Rachael FR            
     3) Padal, Jacqueline SO            4) Mass, Camila SO                
                  27.19       54.13 (26.94)     1:20.74 (26.61)     1:47.46 (26.72)
  8 Lewis University-IL  'C'                         NT   x1:52.42        
     1) Wagner, Maddy SO                2) Rodriguez, Maria JR            
     3) Palmer, Kaitlyn FR              4) Gillespie, Krystal JR          
                  28.17       54.84 (26.67)     1:24.75 (29.91)     1:52.42 (27.67)
  9 Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'C'               NT   x1:54.38        
     1) Montgomery, Maci JR             2) Rogers, Kathryn SO             
     3) Wyse, Jesse SO                  4) Vega, Guadalupe SO             
                  27.77       56.61 (28.84)     1:26.22 (29.61)     1:54.38 (28.16)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:20.75    2/9/2017 Emory University                           
                         A Hardwick, T Kolleck, A Schwartz, O Smith        
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'               1:24.01    1:23.71        
     1) Mendley, Jonathan JR            2) Litschgi, Byrne SR             
     3) Meara, Aidan SR                 4) Kiselnikov, Arthur FR          
                  21.25       41.88 (20.63)     1:03.48 (21.60)     1:23.71 (20.23)
  2 Lewis University-IL  'A'                    1:22.15    1:26.02        
     1) Van Leeuwen, Ruben JR           2) Fox, Ethan FR                  
     3) Star, Brock JR                  4) Bolivard, Gui SR               
                  21.49       43.42 (21.93)     1:05.35 (21.93)     1:26.02 (20.67)
  3 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                    NT    1:26.31        
     1) Nickson, Sam SO                 2) Chen, Winston FR               
     3) Zhang, Jared FR                 4) Generalov, Anton SR            
                  21.76       43.33 (21.57)     1:04.83 (21.50)     1:26.31 (21.48)
  4 University of Chicago-IL  'C'                    NT   x1:28.70        
     1) Phillips, Jp SO                 2) Song, Keda JR                  
     3) Reuter, George SR               4) Emerson, Chris SO              
                  22.53       43.81 (21.28)     1:06.11 (22.30)     1:28.70 (22.59)
  5 Lewis University-IL  'B'                         NT    1:28.90        
     1) Roach, Michael SO               2) Fosen, Erik JR                 
     3) Wlodarz, Adrian FR              4) Taylor, Rhys SO                
                  22.71       45.32 (22.61)     1:06.85 (21.53)     1:28.90 (22.05)
  6 Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'A'          1:28.88    1:33.08        
     1) Ellis, Seth FR                  2) Firganek, Erik FR              
     3) Johnson, Isaiah SO              4) Mikrut, Christian FR           
                  23.61       47.57 (23.96)     1:10.93 (23.36)     1:33.08 (22.15)
  7 Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'B'               NT    1:33.78        
     1) Stayton, Zack FR                2) Lanzino, Gianfranco SO         
     3) Tarman, Jake FR                 4) Cripe, Seth JR                 
                  23.89       46.39 (22.50)     1:11.50 (25.11)     1:33.78 (22.28)
  8 Lewis University-IL  'C'                         NT   x1:36.90        
     1) Mugg, Jackson SO                2) Nash, Will FR                  
     3) Przylucki, Jacob FR             4) Tegeder, Jack JR               
                  23.25       47.86 (24.61)     1:12.73 (24.87)     1:36.90 (24.17)
 -- Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'C'               NT         NS