Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
University of Chicago Department of Athletics & Recreation

Licensed to University of Chicago  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/18/2020 04:33 PM
               University of Chicago vs UW-Milwaukee - 1/18/2020               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:41.78   2/10/2017 Emory University                           
                         C Cheng, A Kowalsky, MCampbell, M Taylor          
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'               1:43.99    1:48.12         11  
     1) Mandrell, Tyler SO              2) Kann, Chanell FR               
     3) Ackerman, Hadley JR             4) Afrik, Ayisha FR               
                  27.33       57.43 (30.10)     1:23.52 (26.09)     1:48.12 (24.60)
  2 Wisconsin, University of, Milw-WI  'A'           NT    1:49.08          4  
     1) Meland, Molly FR                2) Zablocki, Bri FR               
     3) Passamani, Bella SO             4) McDaniels, Kelen FR            
                  27.13       58.61 (31.48)     1:24.88 (26.27)     1:49.08 (24.20)
  3 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                    NT    1:52.04          2  
     1) Dong, Lisa FR                   2) Redza, Nadia JR                
     3) Schwieters, Grace FR            4) Shen, Elizabeth JR             
                  28.80     1:00.37 (31.57)     1:27.12 (26.75)     1:52.04 (24.92)
  4 Wisconsin, University of, Milw-WI  'B'           NT    1:53.61        
     1) Piljevic, Mia SO                2) Bellart, Andrea SO             
     3) Pozezinski, Hannah FR           4) Hutchins, Cassandra SO         
                  29.06     1:01.55 (32.49)     1:28.68 (27.13)     1:53.61 (24.93)
  5 University of Chicago-IL  'D'                    NT   x1:53.88        
     1) Ye, Alice SO                    2) Cambron, Ellie JR              
     3) Subramaniam, Hannah SO          4) Fong, Chloe SO                 
                  28.58     1:02.11 (33.53)     1:29.06 (26.95)     1:53.88 (24.82)
  6 Wisconsin, University of, Milw-WI  'C'           NT   x1:54.12        
     1) Beam, Alicia SR                 2) Kordik, Angela FR              
     3) Homontowski, Brianna FR         4) Hey, Natalie SO                
                  29.24     1:00.55 (31.31)     1:28.63 (28.08)     1:54.12 (25.49)
  7 Wisconsin, University of, Milw-WI  'D'           NT   x1:54.40        
     1) Melendy, Riley FR               2) Jagdfeld, Meghan FR            
     3) Sepic, Natalie FR               4) Snyman, Meegan JR              
                  28.21     1:01.44 (33.23)     1:29.17 (27.73)     1:54.40 (25.23)
  8 University of Chicago-IL  'C'                    NT   x1:56.40        
     1) Ishaque, Sedef SR               2) Grube, Sydney SR               
     3) Mullison, Michaela SR           4) Rodriguez, Tina SR             
                  30.62     1:02.95 (32.33)     1:30.35 (27.40)     1:56.40 (26.05)
  9 Wisconsin, University of, Milw-WI  'E'           NT   x1:58.55        
     1) Murphy, Paige FR                2) Larsen, Kristi JR              
     3) Frankwicz, Keely SR             4) Koehler, Mackenzie SO          
                  29.19     1:03.89 (34.70)     1:33.01 (29.12)     1:58.55 (25.54)
 10 University of Chicago-IL  'E'                    NT   x1:59.57        
     1) Cho, Michelle JR                2) Merry, Anneliese FR            
     3) Jacobs, Iris SR                 4) Wolfson, Margaret JR           
                  29.34     1:03.39 (34.05)     1:33.68 (30.29)     1:59.57 (25.89)
 -- Milwaukee Panthers-WI  'B'                       NT        SCR        
     1) Piljevic, Mia SO                2) Bellart, Andrea SO             
     3) Pozezinski, Hannah FR           4) Hutchins, Cassandra SO         
 -- Milwaukee Panthers-WI  'C'                       NT        SCR        
     1) Beam, Alicia SR                 2) Kordik, Angela FR              
     3) Homontowski, Brianna FR         4) Hey, Natalie                   
 -- Milwaukee Panthers-WI  'A'                       NT        SCR        
     1) Meland, Molly FR                2) Zablocki, Bri FR               
     3) Passamani, Bella SO             4) McDaniels, Kelen FR            
 -- Milwaukee Panthers-WI  'E'                       NT        SCR        
     1) Murphy, Paige FR                2) Larsen, Kristi JR              
     3) Frankwicz, Keely SR             4) Koehler, Mackenzie SO          
 -- Milwaukee Panthers-WI  'D'                       NT        SCR        
     1) Melendy, Riley FR               2) Jagdfeld, Meghan FR            
     3) Sepic, Natalie FR               4) Snyman, Meegan JR              
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:27.57   2/10/2017 Emory University                           
                         S Ono, A Wilson, C Tollen, O Smith                
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'               1:30.61    1:34.18         11  
     1) Litschgi, Byrne SR              2) Yamaguchi, Reona SR            
     3) Reuter, George SR               4) Meara, Aidan SR                
                  23.82       49.91 (26.09)     1:12.78 (22.87)     1:34.18 (21.40)
  2 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                    NT    1:34.72          4  
     1) Baffico, Martin SO              2) Nickson, Sam SO                
     3) Kiselnikov, Arthur FR           4) Mendley, Jonathan JR           
                  24.78       51.30 (26.52)     1:13.86 (22.56)     1:34.72 (20.86)
  3 Wisconsin, University of, Milw-WI  'A'           NT    1:35.39          2  
     1) Huynh, Ben FR                   2) Fase, Jacob SR                 
     3) Kelley, Patrick SR              4) Bodart, Bailey SR              
                  24.51       51.23 (26.72)     1:14.30 (23.07)     1:35.39 (21.09)
  4 University of Chicago-IL  'C'                    NT   x1:35.87        
     1) Chen, Winston FR                2) Sun, Alex FR                   
     3) Zhang, Jared FR                 4) Generalov, Anton SR            
                  24.40       51.49 (27.09)     1:14.22 (22.73)     1:35.87 (21.65)
  5 Wisconsin, University of, Milw-WI  'B'           NT    1:36.44        
     1) Weber, Jacob FR                 2) Niemiec, Brandon JR            
     3) Scripp, Ryan SR                 4) Appleton, Jasper JR            
                  24.95       51.19 (26.24)     1:15.15 (23.96)     1:36.44 (21.29)
  6 Wisconsin, University of, Milw-WI  'C'           NT   x1:37.78        
     1) Wrasman, Tyler JR               2) Jablonski, Daniel JR           
     3) Larson, Danny JR                4) Hakes, Ryan JR                 
                  25.01       52.27 (27.26)     1:16.55 (24.28)     1:37.78 (21.23)
  7 University of Chicago-IL  'D'                    NT   x1:38.69        
     1) Song, Keda JR                   2) Teo, Aaron JR                  
     3) Emerson, Chris SO               4) Bushnell, Michael SO           
                  23.81       51.05 (27.24)     1:16.07 (25.02)     1:38.69 (22.62)
  8 Wisconsin, University of, Milw-WI  'D'           NT   x1:38.98        
     1) Yeager, Quinn SO                2) Ogle, Justin SR                
     3) O'Brien, Danny FR               4) Ruan, John SO                  
                  25.62       53.92 (28.30)     1:17.80 (23.88)     1:38.98 (21.18)
  9 University of Chicago-IL  'E'                    NT   x1:40.75        
     1) Gao, Lucius FR                  2) Rivera, Tucker JR              
     3) Wu, Scott SR                    4) LaBossiere-Barrera, Alex SO    
                  26.98       53.43 (26.45)     1:18.07 (24.64)     1:40.75 (22.68)
 10 Wisconsin, University of, Milw-WI  'E'           NT   x1:40.86        
     1) Carlson, Nathan JR              2) Hammond, Zach SR               
     3) Greci, Tim SR                   4) Farrell, Conrad SO             
                  26.17       54.52 (28.35)     1:18.82 (24.30)     1:40.86 (22.04)
 -- Milwaukee Panthers-WI  'B'                       NT        SCR        
     1) Weber, Jacob FR                 2) Niemiec, Brandon JR            
     3) Scripp, Ryan SR                 4) Appleton, Jasper JR            
 -- Milwaukee Panthers-WI  'C'                       NT        SCR        
     1) Wrasman, Tyler JR               2) Jablonski, Daniel JR           
     3) Larson, Danny JR                4) Hakes, Ryan JR                 
 -- Milwaukee Panthers-WI  'A'                       NT        SCR        
     1) Huynh, Ben FR                   2) Fase, Jacob SR                 
     3) Kelley, Patrick SR              4) Bodart, Bailey SR              
 -- Milwaukee Panthers-WI  'E'                       NT        SCR        
     1) Carlson, Nathan JR              2) Hammond, Zach SR               
     3) Greci, Tim SR                   4) Farrell, Conrad SO             
 -- Milwaukee Panthers-WI  'D'                       NT        SCR        
     1) Yeager, Quinn SO                2) Ogle, Justin SR                
     3) O'Brien, Danny FR               4) Ruan, John SO                  
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 10:01.06  10/22/2016 Valerie Gruest-Slowing, NW                
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mason, Audrey       SR Chicago-IL          10:48.96   10:45.51          9  
                  29.93     1:02.25 (32.32)     1:34.85 (32.60)     2:07.88 (33.03)
        2:40.98 (33.10)     3:13.91 (32.93)     3:46.62 (32.71)     4:19.66 (33.04)
        4:52.31 (32.65)     5:25.05 (32.74)     5:57.55 (32.50)     6:29.96 (32.41)
        7:02.38 (32.42)     7:34.64 (32.26)     8:06.89 (32.25)     8:39.53 (32.64)
        9:12.08 (32.55)     9:44.74 (32.66)    10:16.65 (31.91)    10:45.51 (28.86)
  2 Guerra Montes, Giu  SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT   10:45.59          4  
                  30.54     1:02.82 (32.28)     1:35.01 (32.19)     2:07.43 (32.42)
        2:40.30 (32.87)     3:12.84 (32.54)     3:45.24 (32.40)     4:18.07 (32.83)
        4:50.88 (32.81)     5:23.78 (32.90)     5:56.65 (32.87)     6:29.30 (32.65)
        7:01.03 (31.73)     7:33.40 (32.37)     8:06.50 (33.10)     8:39.40 (32.90)
        9:12.04 (32.64)     9:44.70 (32.66)    10:16.44 (31.74)    10:45.59 (29.15)
  3 Hammill, Taylor     JR Chicago-IL          10:41.59   10:51.79          3  
                  29.97     1:02.18 (32.21)     1:34.64 (32.46)     2:07.63 (32.99)
        2:40.72 (33.09)     3:13.71 (32.99)     3:46.54 (32.83)     4:19.27 (32.73)
        4:51.94 (32.67)     5:24.96 (33.02)     5:57.85 (32.89)     6:30.55 (32.70)
        7:03.23 (32.68)     7:35.94 (32.71)     8:09.01 (33.07)     8:42.25 (33.24)
        9:15.57 (33.32)     9:48.96 (33.39)    10:21.17 (32.21)    10:51.79 (30.62)
  4 Worgull, Madeline   SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT   10:53.96          2  
                  29.75     1:01.59 (31.84)     1:34.03 (32.44)     2:06.75 (32.72)
        2:39.70 (32.95)     3:12.88 (33.18)     3:45.72 (32.84)     4:18.67 (32.95)
        4:51.50 (32.83)     5:24.42 (32.92)     5:57.54 (33.12)     6:30.53 (32.99)
        7:03.50 (32.97)     7:36.47 (32.97)     8:09.46 (32.99)     8:42.41 (32.95)
        9:15.84 (33.43)     9:48.92 (33.08)    10:21.82 (32.90)    10:53.96 (32.14)
  5 Schneider, Carissa  JR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT   11:12.09          1  
                  30.48     1:03.09 (32.61)     1:36.16 (33.07)     2:09.41 (33.25)
        2:42.91 (33.50)     3:16.20 (33.29)     3:49.48 (33.28)     4:23.07 (33.59)
        4:56.81 (33.74)     5:30.74 (33.93)     6:04.62 (33.88)     6:38.44 (33.82)
        7:12.34 (33.90)     7:46.44 (34.10)     8:20.50 (34.06)     8:54.70 (34.20)
        9:29.12 (34.42)    10:03.65 (34.53)    10:38.31 (34.66)    11:12.09 (33.78)
  6 Kraus, Gretchen     FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT  x11:15.45        
                  30.08     1:02.43 (32.35)     1:35.29 (32.86)     2:08.56 (33.27)
        2:42.06 (33.50)     3:15.58 (33.52)     3:49.31 (33.73)     4:23.08 (33.77)
        4:57.02 (33.94)     5:31.13 (34.11)     6:04.98 (33.85)     6:39.07 (34.09)
        7:13.10 (34.03)     7:47.50 (34.40)     8:22.28 (34.78)     8:56.92 (34.64)
        9:31.52 (34.60)    10:06.46 (34.94)    10:41.29 (34.83)    11:15.45 (34.16)
  7 Regueira, Nicole    SO Chicago-IL          11:31.67   11:34.36        
                  31.13     1:05.02 (33.89)     1:39.62 (34.60)     2:14.71 (35.09)
        2:50.05 (35.34)     3:25.26 (35.21)     4:00.25 (34.99)     4:35.74 (35.49)
        5:10.94 (35.20)     5:45.90 (34.96)     6:21.05 (35.15)     6:56.08 (35.03)
        7:30.98 (34.90)     8:06.03 (35.05)     8:40.76 (34.73)     9:15.61 (34.85)
        9:50.87 (35.26)    10:25.88 (35.01)    11:00.55 (34.67)    11:34.36 (33.81)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 9:19.61   2/16/2019 Graham Chatoor, NYU                        
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Jack        SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT    9:52.34          9  
                  26.30       55.22 (28.92)     1:24.13 (28.91)     1:53.49 (29.36)
        2:22.69 (29.20)     2:52.02 (29.33)     3:21.42 (29.40)     3:51.03 (29.61)
        4:20.63 (29.60)     4:50.65 (30.02)     5:20.28 (29.63)     5:50.49 (30.21)
        6:20.17 (29.68)     6:50.87 (30.70)     7:21.98 (31.11)     7:52.96 (30.98)
        8:23.75 (30.79)     8:53.88 (30.13)     9:23.86 (29.98)     9:52.34 (28.48)
  2 Van Allen, Dane     SR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT    9:53.23          4  
                  26.03       54.56 (28.53)     1:23.72 (29.16)     1:53.43 (29.71)
        2:23.33 (29.90)     2:53.51 (30.18)     3:23.71 (30.20)     3:53.78 (30.07)
        4:24.12 (30.34)     4:54.41 (30.29)     5:24.64 (30.23)     5:54.63 (29.99)
        6:24.45 (29.82)     6:54.40 (29.95)     7:24.33 (29.93)     7:54.36 (30.03)
        8:24.24 (29.88)     8:54.27 (30.03)     9:24.61 (30.34)     9:53.23 (28.62)
  3 Grever, Andrew      JR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT   10:05.07          3  
                  27.00       56.72 (29.72)     1:26.89 (30.17)     1:56.70 (29.81)
        2:26.73 (30.03)     2:56.81 (30.08)     3:26.96 (30.15)     3:57.22 (30.26)
        4:27.67 (30.45)     4:57.91 (30.24)     5:28.34 (30.43)     5:58.97 (30.63)
        6:29.45 (30.48)     7:00.04 (30.59)     7:31.03 (30.99)     8:01.95 (30.92)
        8:33.05 (31.10)     9:04.30 (31.25)     9:35.47 (31.17)    10:05.07 (29.60)
  4 Tzortzis, Georgios  SO Chicago-IL          10:12.99   10:23.15          2  
                  27.22       57.33 (30.11)     1:28.20 (30.87)     1:59.15 (30.95)
        2:30.32 (31.17)     3:01.68 (31.36)     3:33.29 (31.61)     4:04.54 (31.25)
        4:36.27 (31.73)     5:08.02 (31.75)     5:39.60 (31.58)     6:11.34 (31.74)
        6:43.16 (31.82)     7:15.35 (32.19)     7:47.39 (32.04)     8:19.27 (31.88)
        8:50.58 (31.31)     9:22.31 (31.73)     9:53.13 (30.82)    10:23.15 (30.02)
  5 Jiardini, Isaac     SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT  x10:42.30        
                  28.16       58.94 (30.78)     1:30.37 (31.43)     2:01.88 (31.51)
        2:33.83 (31.95)     3:05.63 (31.80)     3:37.51 (31.88)     4:09.96 (32.45)
        4:42.51 (32.55)     5:15.37 (32.86)     5:47.12 (31.75)     6:19.72 (32.60)
        6:52.91 (33.19)     7:26.28 (33.37)     7:59.29 (33.01)     8:32.80 (33.51)
        9:05.16 (32.36)     9:38.51 (33.35)    10:10.90 (32.39)    10:42.30 (31.40)
  6 Wolfe, Morgan       JR Chicago-IL                NT   10:56.09          1  
                  28.17       59.31 (31.14)     1:31.42 (32.11)     2:04.00 (32.58)
        2:36.56 (32.56)     3:09.46 (32.90)     3:42.62 (33.16)     4:15.86 (33.24)
        4:48.94 (33.08)     5:21.85 (32.91)     5:55.33 (33.48)     6:28.73 (33.40)
        7:02.27 (33.54)     7:35.88 (33.61)     8:09.65 (33.77)     8:43.67 (34.02)
        9:17.48 (33.81)     9:50.65 (33.17)    10:23.81 (33.16)    10:56.09 (32.28)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:48.70   2/15/2019 Fiona Muir, EMORY                          
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fong, Chloe         SO Chicago-IL           1:55.31    1:57.44          9  
                  28.26       58.30 (30.04)     1:28.22 (29.92)     1:57.44 (29.22)
  2 Simon, Morgan       FR Chicago-IL           1:52.97    1:57.86          4  
                  28.10       58.06 (29.96)     1:28.18 (30.12)     1:57.86 (29.68)
  3 Dahl, Sydney        SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT    1:59.51          3  
                  28.37       58.90 (30.53)     1:28.95 (30.05)     1:59.51 (30.56)
  4 Shen, Elizabeth     JR Chicago-IL                NT    1:59.99          2  
                  28.59       59.36 (30.77)     1:29.93 (30.57)     1:59.99 (30.06)
  5 Schwieters, Grace   FR Chicago-IL           1:55.07   x2:00.65        
                  28.94       59.62 (30.68)     1:30.33 (30.71)     2:00.65 (30.32)
  6 Jagdfeld, Meghan    FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT    2:00.77          1  
                  29.01       59.85 (30.84)     1:30.88 (31.03)     2:00.77 (29.89)
  7 Sepic, Natalie      FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT    2:01.49        
                  29.09       59.92 (30.83)     1:30.85 (30.93)     2:01.49 (30.64)
  8 Smith, Lexi         FR Chicago-IL           1:57.84   x2:03.33        
                  28.88       59.98 (31.10)     1:31.36 (31.38)     2:03.33 (31.97)
  9 Merry, Anneliese    FR Chicago-IL           2:04.88   x2:06.02        
                  29.80     1:01.55 (31.75)     1:34.07 (32.52)     2:06.02 (31.95)
 -- Jagdfeld, Meghan    FR Milwaukee-WI              NT        SCR        
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:38.56  11/18/2018 Taye Baldinazzo, UC                        
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baldinazzo, Taye    SR Chicago-IL           1:39.07    1:42.87          9  
                  24.58       50.47 (25.89)     1:16.50 (26.03)     1:42.87 (26.37)
  2 Song, Keda          JR Chicago-IL           1:40.97    1:43.27          4  
                  24.24       50.28 (26.04)     1:16.86 (26.58)     1:43.27 (26.41)
  3 Schoof, Mason       SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT    1:43.36          3  
                  24.78       50.94 (26.16)     1:17.31 (26.37)     1:43.36 (26.05)
  4 Larson, Danny       JR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT    1:43.70          2  
                  24.58       51.17 (26.59)     1:17.70 (26.53)     1:43.70 (26.00)
  5 Kollen, Jonathan    FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT    1:44.70          1  
                  24.89       51.17 (26.28)     1:17.89 (26.72)     1:44.70 (26.81)
  6 Spencer, Julian     SO Chicago-IL           1:43.75    1:46.52        
                  24.85       51.64 (26.79)     1:18.85 (27.21)     1:46.52 (27.67)
  7 Phillips, Jp        SO Chicago-IL           1:41.34   x1:47.64        
                  25.47       52.75 (27.28)     1:20.40 (27.65)     1:47.64 (27.24)
  8 Scripp, Ryan        SR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT   x1:48.76        
                  26.11       54.31 (28.20)     1:20.37 (26.06)     1:48.76 (28.39)
 -- Green, Julian       FR Chicago-IL           1:47.12         NS        
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 54.86    2/9/2017 Cindy Cheng, EMORY                           
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meland, Molly       FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT      58.44          9  
                  28.39       58.44 (30.05)                                        
  2 Gagnard, Gillian    JR Chicago-IL             56.49      59.20          4  
                  28.41       59.20 (30.79)                                        
  3 Dong, Lisa          FR Chicago-IL             58.38      59.80          3  
                  29.11       59.80 (30.69)                                        
  4 Secrist, Amber      FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT    1:00.10          2  
                  29.48     1:00.10 (30.62)                                        
  5 Piljevic, Mia       SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT    1:01.44          1  
                  29.95     1:01.44 (31.49)                                        
  6 Murphy, Paige       FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT   x1:02.23        
                  30.00     1:02.23 (32.23)                                        
  7 Cho, Michelle       JR Chicago-IL             59.38    1:02.70        
                  30.39     1:02.70 (32.31)                                        
  8 Ishaque, Sedef      SR Chicago-IL           1:02.22   x1:04.57        
                  31.65     1:04.57 (32.92)                                        
  9 Frankwicz, Keely    SR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT   x1:05.39        
                  31.54     1:05.39 (33.85)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 47.66  11/22/2019 Byrne Litschgi, UC                           
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Litschgi, Byrne     SR Chicago-IL             47.66      50.73          9  
                  25.03       50.73 (25.70)                                        
  2 Zhang, Jared        FR Chicago-IL             50.64      52.38          4  
                  25.69       52.38 (26.69)                                        
  3 Huynh, Ben          FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT      52.96          3  
                  25.85       52.96 (27.11)                                        
  4 Wrasman, Tyler      JR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT      53.03          2  
                  26.14       53.03 (26.89)                                        
  5 Baffico, Martin     SO Chicago-IL             49.47      53.24          1  
                  25.82       53.24 (27.42)                                        
  6 Gao, Lucius         FR Chicago-IL             51.21     x53.45        
                  26.04       53.45 (27.41)                                        
  7 Farrell, Conrad     SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT      54.38        
                  26.28       54.38 (28.10)                                        
  8 Yeager, Quinn       SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT     x55.99        
                  27.10       55.99 (28.89)                                        
  9 Carlson, Nathan     JR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT     x56.52        
                  27.62       56.52 (28.90)                                        
 10 Lane, Graham        JR Chicago-IL             55.87     x57.30        
                  27.89       57.30 (29.41)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:03.04   2/15/2019 E McClellan/A Daniels, Emory               
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kann, Chanell       FR Chicago-IL           1:07.56    1:07.02          9  
                  31.68     1:07.02 (35.34)                                        
  2 Redza, Nadia        JR Chicago-IL           1:10.06    1:09.26          4  
                  32.94     1:09.26 (36.32)                                        
  3 Kordik, Angela      FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT    1:09.82          3  
                  32.24     1:09.82 (37.58)                                        
  4 Grube, Sydney       SR Chicago-IL           1:08.72    1:10.39          2  
                  33.62     1:10.39 (36.77)                                        
  5 Cambron, Ellie      JR Chicago-IL           1:08.22   x1:14.76        
                  35.66     1:14.76 (39.10)                                        
 -- Bellart, Andrea     SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT         DQ        
                  33.21          DQ (38.15)                                        
 -- Larsen, Kristi      JR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT         NS        
 -- Wolfson, Margaret   JR Chicago-IL           1:05.82        SCR        
 -- Kordik, Angela      FR Milwaukee-WI              NT        SCR        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 52.70   2/10/2017 Andrew Wilson, EMORY                         
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yamaguchi, Reona    SR Chicago-IL             54.77      58.28          9  
                  27.45       58.28 (30.83)                                        
  2 Niemiec, Brandon    JR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT      58.46          4  
                  27.29       58.46 (31.17)                                        
  3 Sun, Alex           FR Chicago-IL             58.89      58.52          3  
                  27.53       58.52 (30.99)                                        
  4 Greci, Tim          SR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT      59.54          2  
                  27.49       59.54 (32.05)                                        
  5 Fase, Jacob         SR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT      59.65          1  
                  27.90       59.65 (31.75)                                        
  6 Teo, Aaron          JR Chicago-IL             58.20    1:00.08        
                  28.90     1:00.08 (31.18)                                        
  7 Jablonski, Daniel   JR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT   x1:00.86        
                  28.53     1:00.86 (32.33)                                        
  8 Niemiec, Carson     FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT   x1:01.74        
                  28.11     1:01.74 (33.63)                                        
  9 Rivera, Tucker      JR Chicago-IL             59.55   x1:02.10        
                  29.22     1:02.10 (32.88)                                        
 10 Emerson, Chris      SO Chicago-IL             57.32   x1:02.93        
                  30.01     1:02.93 (32.92)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 2:01.80   2/16/2019 Honore Collins, NYU                        
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ackerman, Hadley    JR Chicago-IL           2:04.21    2:07.79          9  
                  28.96     1:01.67 (32.71)     1:34.50 (32.83)     2:07.79 (33.29)
  2 Ye, Alice           SO Chicago-IL           2:09.36    2:10.98          4  
                  29.63     1:02.95 (33.32)     1:37.01 (34.06)     2:10.98 (33.97)
  3 Zablocki, Bri       FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT    2:12.07          3  
                  30.10     1:04.07 (33.97)     1:38.40 (34.33)     2:12.07 (33.67)
  4 Homontowski, Brian  FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT    2:14.42          2  
                  30.10     1:04.26 (34.16)     1:39.41 (35.15)     2:14.42 (35.01)
  5 Passamani, Bella    SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT    2:15.21          1  
                  30.07     1:04.15 (34.08)     1:39.25 (35.10)     2:15.21 (35.96)
  6 Jacobs, Iris        SR Chicago-IL           2:13.43    2:17.85        
                  30.89     1:04.99 (34.10)     1:41.18 (36.19)     2:17.85 (36.67)
  7 Pozezinski, Hannah  FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT   x2:19.63        
                  30.83     1:06.07 (35.24)     1:42.59 (36.52)     2:19.63 (37.04)
  8 Mullison, Michaela  SR Chicago-IL           2:17.02   x2:21.90        
                  29.98     1:05.18 (35.20)     1:43.23 (38.05)     2:21.90 (38.67)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:47.71   2/16/2019 Brandon Lum, WASHU                         
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Justin        FR Chicago-IL           1:50.82    1:53.48          9  
                  26.14       55.53 (29.39)     1:24.66 (29.13)     1:53.48 (28.82)
  2 Kelley, Patrick     SR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT    1:53.94          4  
                  25.67       55.24 (29.57)     1:24.18 (28.94)     1:53.94 (29.76)
  3 Reuter, George      SR Chicago-IL           1:48.22    1:54.22          3  
                  26.13       55.54 (29.41)     1:24.96 (29.42)     1:54.22 (29.26)
  4 Iwase, Jota         FR Chicago-IL           1:50.54    1:54.36          2  
                  25.95       54.83 (28.88)     1:24.75 (29.92)     1:54.36 (29.61)
  5 Weber, Jacob        FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT    1:56.43          1  
                  25.87       55.64 (29.77)     1:25.71 (30.07)     1:56.43 (30.72)
  6 Duffy, Colin        JR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT    1:57.07        
                  25.89       54.51 (28.62)     1:24.70 (30.19)     1:57.07 (32.37)
  7 O'Brien, Danny      FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT   x2:00.09        
                  26.43       56.39 (29.96)     1:27.40 (31.01)     2:00.09 (32.69)
  8 Wu, Scott           SR Chicago-IL           1:57.85   x2:01.90        
                  26.68       57.34 (30.66)     1:29.92 (32.58)     2:01.90 (31.98)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 23.16    2/9/2017 Fiona Muir, EMORY                            
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDaniels, Kelen    FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT      24.73          9  
  2 Mandrell, Tyler     SO Chicago-IL             23.86      24.99          4  
  3 Hutchins, Cassandr  SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT      25.09          3  
  4 Afrik, Ayisha       FR Chicago-IL             23.87      25.14          2  
  5 Hey, Natalie        SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT      25.40          1  
  6 Snyman, Meegan      JR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT     x25.47        
  7 Subramaniam, Hanna  SO Chicago-IL             25.64      25.68        
  8 Wolfson, Margaret   JR Chicago-IL                NT     x26.12        
  9 Rodriguez, Tina     SR Chicago-IL             26.13     x26.76        
 -- Hey, Natalie           Milwaukee-WI              NT        SCR        
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 20.04    2/9/2017 Oliver Smith, EMORY                          
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mendley, Jonathan   JR Chicago-IL             21.17      21.20          9  
  2 Kiselnikov, Arthur  FR Chicago-IL             20.61      21.31          4  
  3 Hakes, Ryan         JR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT      21.75          3  
  4 Appleton, Jasper    JR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT      21.77          2  
  5 Bodart, Bailey      SR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT      21.78          1  
  6 Nickson, Sam        SO Chicago-IL             21.38      21.83        
  7 Ruan, John          SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT     x21.84        
  8 Generalov, Anton    SR Chicago-IL             21.66     x21.98        
  9 Meara, Aidan        SR Chicago-IL             21.34     x22.19        
 10 Chen, Winston       FR Chicago-IL             21.18     x22.38        
 11 Bushnell, Michael   SO Chicago-IL             22.04     x22.58        
 12 LaBossiere-Barrera  SO Chicago-IL             22.73     x23.80        
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 314.18  10/22/2016 Olivia Rosendahl, NW                        
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cron, Elizabeth     SO Chicago-IL            267.90     289.80          9  
  2 Sanchez, McKenzie   FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NP     288.72          4  
  3 Peng, Evanna        FR Chicago-IL            238.43     270.60          3  
  4 Saparov, Alice      SO Chicago-IL            256.73     268.20          2  
  5 Lo, Agnes           SR Chicago-IL            273.98    x251.78        
  6 Anderson, Holli     FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NP     217.73          1  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 358.80   1/18/2014 KJ Heger, UWM                               
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Andrew        FR Chicago-IL            295.50     330.15          9  
  2 Kleczka, Jared      FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NP     313.20          4  
  3 Sherwin, Logan      FR Chicago-IL            259.75     291.15          3  
  4 Gonwa, Garrett      FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NP     232.58          2  
  5 Peronto, Spencer    JR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NP     204.00          1  
 -- Gonwa, Garrett      FR Milwaukee-WI              NP        SCR        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 50.12   2/16/2019 Fiona Muir, EMORY                            
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fong, Chloe         SO Chicago-IL             53.56      53.87          9  
                  26.64       53.87 (27.23)                                        
  2 McDaniels, Kelen    FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT      54.04          4  
                  26.00       54.04 (28.04)                                        
  3 Schwieters, Grace   FR Chicago-IL             53.58      54.47          3  
                  26.57       54.47 (27.90)                                        
  4 Mandrell, Tyler     SO Chicago-IL             52.26      55.41          2  
                  25.99       55.41 (29.42)                                        
  5 Koehler, Mackenzie  SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT      55.44          1  
                  26.59       55.44 (28.85)                                        
  6 Shen, Elizabeth     JR Chicago-IL             54.76     x55.51        
                  26.80       55.51 (28.71)                                        
  6 Afrik, Ayisha       FR Chicago-IL             54.90     x55.51        
                  26.68       55.51 (28.83)                                        
  8 Hey, Natalie        SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT      55.96        
                  27.26       55.96 (28.70)                                        
  9 Smith, Lexi         FR Chicago-IL             55.13     x57.51        
                  27.96       57.51 (29.55)                                        
 10 Rodriguez, Tina     SR Chicago-IL             55.84     x57.82        
                  28.03       57.82 (29.79)                                        
 11 Regueira, Nicole    SO Chicago-IL             58.30     x58.03        
                  28.38       58.03 (29.65)                                        
 12 Snyman, Meegan      JR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT     x58.21        
                  26.96       58.21 (31.25)                                        
 13 Merry, Anneliese    FR Chicago-IL             55.82     x58.47        
                  28.20       58.47 (30.27)                                        
 -- Farber, Alivia         Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT         NS        
 -- Hey, Natalie           Milwaukee-WI              NT        SCR        
 -- Wolfson, Margaret   JR Chicago-IL                NT        SCR        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 44.28  11/23/2019 Guillaume Bolivard, LEWIS                    
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kiselnikov, Arthur  FR Chicago-IL             44.75      46.27          9  
                  22.67       46.27 (23.60)                                        
  2 Nickson, Sam        SO Chicago-IL             46.25      47.11          4  
                  23.03       47.11 (24.08)                                        
  3 Mendley, Jonathan   JR Chicago-IL             47.64      47.46          3  
                  22.67       47.46 (24.79)                                        
  4 Hakes, Ryan         JR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT      47.59          2  
                  22.81       47.59 (24.78)                                        
  5 Bodart, Bailey      SR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT      47.64          1  
                  23.15       47.64 (24.49)                                        
  6 Kollen, Jonathan    FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT      47.84        
                  23.21       47.84 (24.63)                                        
  7 Farrell, Conrad     SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT     x48.53        
                  23.32       48.53 (25.21)                                        
  8 Ruan, John          SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT     x48.66        
                  23.38       48.66 (25.28)                                        
  9 Spencer, Julian     SO Chicago-IL             47.02     x48.74        
                  23.74       48.74 (25.00)                                        
 10 Generalov, Anton    SR Chicago-IL             47.00     x49.17        
                  23.82       49.17 (25.35)                                        
 11 Meara, Aidan        SR Chicago-IL             46.87     x49.22        
                  24.02       49.22 (25.20)                                        
 12 Chen, Winston       FR Chicago-IL             48.66     x49.51        
                  23.98       49.51 (25.53)                                        
 13 Bushnell, Michael   SO Chicago-IL             48.86     x50.77        
                  24.53       50.77 (26.24)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:58.46   2/11/2017 Cindy Cheng, EMORY                         
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guerra Montes, Giu  SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT    2:06.56          9  
                  30.85     1:03.64 (32.79)     1:35.33 (31.69)     2:06.56 (31.23)
  2 Melendy, Riley      FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT    2:08.57          4  
                  30.48     1:02.87 (32.39)     1:36.04 (33.17)     2:08.57 (32.53)
  3 Dong, Lisa          FR Chicago-IL           2:07.72    2:09.67          3  
                  31.13     1:03.85 (32.72)     1:36.69 (32.84)     2:09.67 (32.98)
  4 Ye, Alice           SO Chicago-IL           2:05.51    2:10.12          2  
                  31.46     1:04.93 (33.47)     1:37.79 (32.86)     2:10.12 (32.33)
  5 Secrist, Amber      FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT    2:12.07          1  
                  32.00     1:05.56 (33.56)     1:39.42 (33.86)     2:12.07 (32.65)
  6 Beam, Alicia        SR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT   x2:13.69        
                  31.42     1:04.90 (33.48)     1:39.17 (34.27)     2:13.69 (34.52)
  7 Piljevic, Mia       SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT   x2:17.39        
                  32.51     1:07.20 (34.69)     1:42.36 (35.16)     2:17.39 (35.03)
  8 Ishaque, Sedef      SR Chicago-IL           2:14.03    2:19.08        
                  32.62     1:08.05 (35.43)     1:43.78 (35.73)     2:19.08 (35.30)
 -- Gagnard, Gillian    JR Chicago-IL           2:02.16        SCR        
 -- Cho, Michelle       JR Chicago-IL           2:07.39        SCR        
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:45.07  11/17/2018 Byrne Litschgi, UC                         
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Litschgi, Byrne     SR Chicago-IL           1:45.44    1:51.38          9  
                  26.89       55.66 (28.77)     1:23.73 (28.07)     1:51.38 (27.65)
  2 Sun, Alex           FR Chicago-IL           1:50.37    1:53.27          4  
                  27.12       55.93 (28.81)     1:24.77 (28.84)     1:53.27 (28.50)
  3 Song, Keda          JR Chicago-IL           1:49.20    1:54.47          3  
                  27.41       56.73 (29.32)     1:25.36 (28.63)     1:54.47 (29.11)
  4 Schoof, Mason       SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT    1:55.77          2  
                  28.33       57.71 (29.38)     1:27.21 (29.50)     1:55.77 (28.56)
  5 Phillips, Jp        SO Chicago-IL           1:48.10   x1:56.23        
                  27.88       57.23 (29.35)     1:26.88 (29.65)     1:56.23 (29.35)
  6 Wrasman, Tyler      JR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT    1:56.98          1  
                  28.10       58.06 (29.96)     1:27.70 (29.64)     1:56.98 (29.28)
  7 Huynh, Ben          FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT    1:57.87        
                  28.56       58.35 (29.79)     1:27.96 (29.61)     1:57.87 (29.91)
  8 Yeager, Quinn       SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT   x1:58.91        
                  28.20       58.51 (30.31)     1:28.86 (30.35)     1:58.91 (30.05)
  9 Carlson, Nathan     JR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT   x2:04.12        
                  28.90     1:00.21 (31.31)     1:32.23 (32.02)     2:04.12 (31.89)
 10 Lane, Graham        JR Chicago-IL           1:57.78   x2:05.69        
                  29.25     1:00.49 (31.24)     1:33.32 (32.83)     2:05.69 (32.37)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 2:16.64   2/11/2017 Annelise Kowalsky, EMORY                   
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kann, Chanell       FR Chicago-IL           2:24.99    2:24.15          9  
                  32.33     1:09.14 (36.81)     1:46.37 (37.23)     2:24.15 (37.78)
  2 Redza, Nadia        JR Chicago-IL           2:27.76    2:28.86          4  
                  34.20     1:11.65 (37.45)     1:50.29 (38.64)     2:28.86 (38.57)
  3 Grube, Sydney       SR Chicago-IL           2:29.03    2:30.57          3  
                  34.67     1:13.60 (38.93)     1:52.01 (38.41)     2:30.57 (38.56)
  4 Kordik, Angela      FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT    2:35.92          2  
                  34.71     1:15.41 (40.70)     1:56.19 (40.78)     2:35.92 (39.73)
  5 Cho, Michelle       JR Chicago-IL                NT   x2:36.25        
                  35.56     1:15.34 (39.78)     1:55.29 (39.95)     2:36.25 (40.96)
  6 Cambron, Ellie      JR Chicago-IL           2:29.27   x2:39.51        
                  35.74     1:16.38 (40.64)     1:58.13 (41.75)     2:39.51 (41.38)
 -- Zablocki, Bri       FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT         NS        
 -- Bellart, Andrea     SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT         NS        
 -- Wolfson, Margaret   JR Chicago-IL           2:21.17        SCR        
 -- Kordik, Angela      FR Milwaukee-WI              NT        SCR        
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:54.11   2/11/2017 Andrew Wilson, EMORY                       
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yamaguchi, Reona    SR Chicago-IL           2:01.64    2:09.48          9  
                  29.14     1:02.39 (33.25)     1:35.89 (33.50)     2:09.48 (33.59)
  2 Fase, Jacob         SR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT    2:09.88          4  
                  29.38     1:02.55 (33.17)     1:36.60 (34.05)     2:09.88 (33.28)
  3 Teo, Aaron          JR Chicago-IL           2:06.82    2:11.57          3  
                  30.50     1:04.00 (33.50)     1:37.97 (33.97)     2:11.57 (33.60)
  4 Hammond, Zach       SR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT    2:13.36          2  
                  30.64     1:04.88 (34.24)     1:38.80 (33.92)     2:13.36 (34.56)
  5 Greci, Tim          SR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT    2:13.43          1  
                  29.81     1:03.32 (33.51)     1:37.70 (34.38)     2:13.43 (35.73)
  6 Ogle, Justin        SR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT   x2:15.42        
                  30.27     1:04.38 (34.11)     1:39.43 (35.05)     2:15.42 (35.99)
  7 Rivera, Tucker      JR Chicago-IL           2:10.06    2:17.15        
                  31.28     1:05.41 (34.13)     1:40.67 (35.26)     2:17.15 (36.48)
  8 Niemiec, Carson     FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT   x2:17.59        
                  29.05     1:02.84 (33.79)     1:39.39 (36.55)     2:17.59 (38.20)
 -- Green, Julian       FR Chicago-IL                NT         NS        
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 4:51.88  11/19/2016 Angela Newlon, DPU                         
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simon, Morgan       FR Chicago-IL           5:00.43    5:15.19          6.5
                  28.50       59.95 (31.45)     1:32.05 (32.10)     2:04.14 (32.09)
        2:36.26 (32.12)     3:08.37 (32.11)     3:40.50 (32.13)     4:12.64 (32.14)
        4:44.87 (32.23)     5:15.19 (30.32)                                        
  1 Passamani, Bella    SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT    5:15.19          6.5
                  29.68     1:01.12 (31.44)     1:32.95 (31.83)     2:05.08 (32.13)
        2:37.19 (32.11)     3:09.06 (31.87)     3:41.32 (32.26)     4:13.78 (32.46)
        4:45.67 (31.89)     5:15.19 (29.52)                                        
  3 Mason, Audrey       SR Chicago-IL           5:04.71    5:15.35          3  
                  29.51     1:01.43 (31.92)     1:33.60 (32.17)     2:05.78 (32.18)
        2:38.15 (32.37)     3:10.29 (32.14)     3:42.09 (31.80)     4:13.98 (31.89)
        4:45.84 (31.86)     5:15.35 (29.51)                                        
  4 Hammill, Taylor     JR Chicago-IL           5:04.65    5:22.43          2  
                  29.68     1:01.71 (32.03)     1:33.92 (32.21)     2:06.65 (32.73)
        2:39.55 (32.90)     3:12.75 (33.20)     3:45.93 (33.18)     4:19.10 (33.17)
        4:51.69 (32.59)     5:22.43 (30.74)                                        
  5 Dahl, Sydney        SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT    5:23.92          1  
                  29.83     1:02.05 (32.22)     1:34.73 (32.68)     2:07.63 (32.90)
        2:40.72 (33.09)     3:13.72 (33.00)     3:46.89 (33.17)     4:20.00 (33.11)
        4:52.54 (32.54)     5:23.92 (31.38)                                        
  6 Worgull, Madeline   SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT    5:23.93        
                  29.85     1:01.91 (32.06)     1:34.64 (32.73)     2:07.63 (32.99)
        2:40.70 (33.07)     3:13.45 (32.75)     3:46.38 (32.93)     4:19.65 (33.27)
        4:52.40 (32.75)     5:23.93 (31.53)                                        
  7 Schneider, Carissa  JR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT   x5:31.28        
                  30.23     1:02.88 (32.65)     1:36.01 (33.13)     2:09.25 (33.24)
        2:42.53 (33.28)     3:16.12 (33.59)     3:49.82 (33.70)     4:23.80 (33.98)
        4:57.93 (34.13)     5:31.28 (33.35)                                        
  8 Kraus, Gretchen     FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT   x5:31.64        
                  29.66     1:01.33 (31.67)     1:33.83 (32.50)     2:06.90 (33.07)
        2:40.57 (33.67)     3:14.41 (33.84)     3:48.76 (34.35)     4:23.00 (34.24)
        4:57.68 (34.68)     5:31.64 (33.96)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 4:27.89   2/14/2019 Graham Chatoor, NYU                        
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baldinazzo, Taye    SR Chicago-IL           4:49.37    4:41.51          9  
                  26.44       54.80 (28.36)     1:23.53 (28.73)     1:52.20 (28.67)
        2:20.89 (28.69)     2:49.41 (28.52)     3:17.75 (28.34)     3:46.22 (28.47)
        4:14.36 (28.14)     4:41.51 (27.15)                                        
  2 Park, Justin        FR Chicago-IL           4:39.00    4:41.53          4  
                  25.93       54.18 (28.25)     1:22.61 (28.43)     1:51.61 (29.00)
        2:20.50 (28.89)     2:49.45 (28.95)     3:18.56 (29.11)     3:46.83 (28.27)
        4:14.56 (27.73)     4:41.53 (26.97)                                        
  3 Van Allen, Dane     SR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT    4:46.14          3  
                  25.76       54.14 (28.38)     1:23.38 (29.24)     1:52.92 (29.54)
        2:22.48 (29.56)     2:50.91 (28.43)     3:19.66 (28.75)     3:48.49 (28.83)
        4:17.56 (29.07)     4:46.14 (28.58)                                        
  4 Grever, Andrew      JR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT    4:46.15          2  
                  25.98       54.17 (28.19)     1:23.00 (28.83)     1:52.01 (29.01)
        2:20.77 (28.76)     2:49.79 (29.02)     3:19.07 (29.28)     3:48.66 (29.59)
        4:18.11 (29.45)     4:46.15 (28.04)                                        
  5 Garcia, Jack        SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT    4:48.99          1  
                  26.13       54.96 (28.83)     1:23.98 (29.02)     1:53.23 (29.25)
        2:22.65 (29.42)     2:52.46 (29.81)     3:21.13 (28.67)     3:50.59 (29.46)
        4:21.44 (30.85)     4:48.99 (27.55)                                        
  6 Duffy, Colin        JR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT   x4:51.32        
                  26.30       54.95 (28.65)     1:24.31 (29.36)     1:53.96 (29.65)
        2:23.55 (29.59)     2:53.21 (29.66)     3:22.74 (29.53)     3:52.27 (29.53)
        4:21.99 (29.72)     4:51.32 (29.33)                                        
  7 Larson, Danny       JR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT   x4:57.97        
                  26.67       55.83 (29.16)     1:25.52 (29.69)     1:55.43 (29.91)
        2:25.39 (29.96)     2:55.76 (30.37)     3:26.91 (31.15)     3:57.58 (30.67)
        4:28.30 (30.72)     4:57.97 (29.67)                                        
  8 Tzortzis, Georgios  SO Chicago-IL           5:05.15    5:05.62        
                  26.71       56.35 (29.64)     1:27.24 (30.89)     1:58.86 (31.62)
        2:30.28 (31.42)     3:01.42 (31.14)     3:32.48 (31.06)     4:04.34 (31.86)
        4:35.72 (31.38)     5:05.62 (29.90)                                        
  9 Wolfe, Morgan       JR Chicago-IL           5:11.83   x5:18.13        
                  27.46       58.25 (30.79)     1:30.00 (31.75)     2:02.25 (32.25)
        2:34.61 (32.36)     3:07.25 (32.64)     3:40.00 (32.75)     4:12.95 (32.95)
        4:46.15 (33.20)     5:18.13 (31.98)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 55.17   2/10/2017 Kathy Lin, NYU                               
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ackerman, Hadley    JR Chicago-IL             56.28      57.87          9  
                  27.28       57.87 (30.59)                                        
  2 Meland, Molly       FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT      58.08          4  
                  27.33       58.08 (30.75)                                        
  3 Subramaniam, Hanna  SO Chicago-IL             58.23      59.82          3  
                  27.90       59.82 (31.92)                                        
  4 Pozezinski, Hannah  FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT    1:01.36          2  
                  28.79     1:01.36 (32.57)                                        
  5 Mullison, Michaela  SR Chicago-IL           1:00.21    1:01.61          1  
                  28.80     1:01.61 (32.81)                                        
  6 Sepic, Natalie      FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT    1:02.09        
                  29.24     1:02.09 (32.85)                                        
  7 Homontowski, Brian  FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT   x1:02.14        
                  29.10     1:02.14 (33.04)                                        
  8 Jacobs, Iris        SR Chicago-IL           1:02.85   x1:04.98        
                  30.90     1:04.98 (34.08)                                        
 -- Frankwicz, Keely    SR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT         NS        
 -- Garcia, Nicole      SR Chicago-IL             56.67         NS        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 48.38  11/24/2019 Ruben Van Leeuwen, LEWIS                     
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reuter, George      SR Chicago-IL             49.47      50.57          9  
                  23.65       50.57 (26.92)                                        
  2 Kelley, Patrick     SR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT      50.69          4  
                  24.16       50.69 (26.53)                                        
  3 Gao, Lucius         FR Chicago-IL             50.76      51.75          3  
                  24.10       51.75 (27.65)                                        
  4 Weber, Jacob        FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT      51.79          2  
                  24.09       51.79 (27.70)                                        
  5 Baffico, Martin     SO Chicago-IL             51.77      52.15          1  
                  24.11       52.15 (28.04)                                        
  6 Zhang, Jared        FR Chicago-IL             51.06     x52.73        
                  24.54       52.73 (28.19)                                        
  7 Scripp, Ryan        SR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT      52.83        
                  24.91       52.83 (27.92)                                        
  8 Emerson, Chris      SO Chicago-IL             50.23     x53.11        
                  24.70       53.11 (28.41)                                        
  9 Iwase, Jota         FR Chicago-IL             51.09     x53.34        
                  25.11       53.34 (28.23)                                        
 10 O'Brien, Danny      FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT     x54.18        
                  25.07       54.18 (29.11)                                        
 11 Wu, Scott           SR Chicago-IL             53.02     x54.35        
                  25.29       54.35 (29.06)                                        
 12 LaBossiere-Barrera  SO Chicago-IL                NT     x58.80        
                  26.25       58.80 (32.55)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 318.98  10/24/2015 Olivia Rosendahl, NW                        
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, McKenzie   FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NP     294.30          9  
  2 Lo, Agnes           SR Chicago-IL            288.23     283.65          4  
  3 Peng, Evanna        FR Chicago-IL            264.68     281.10          3  
  4 Saparov, Alice      SO Chicago-IL            254.10     260.18          2  
  5 Cron, Elizabeth     SO Chicago-IL            258.90    x254.78        
  6 Anderson, Holli     FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NP     239.90          1  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 366.75   1/18/2014 KJ Heger, UWM                               
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kleczka, Jared      FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NP     338.03          9  
  2 Chen, Andrew        FR Chicago-IL            332.63     312.83          4  
  3 Sherwin, Logan      FR Chicago-IL            297.45     295.50          3  
  4 Peronto, Spencer    JR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NP     289.95          2  
  5 Gonwa, Garrett      FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NP     216.45          1  
 -- Gonwa, Garrett      FR Milwaukee-WI              NP        SCR        
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 58.93   1/20/2018 Sara Bentley, UWM                            
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kann, Chanell       FR Chicago-IL                NT      59.42          9  
                  27.80       59.42 (31.62)                                        
  2 Ackerman, Hadley    JR Chicago-IL                NT    1:01.07          4  
                  28.43     1:01.07 (32.64)                                        
  3 Zablocki, Bri       FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT    1:02.11          3  
                  28.30     1:02.11 (33.81)                                        
  4 Melendy, Riley      FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT    1:02.50          2  
                  28.41     1:02.50 (34.09)                                        
  5 Redza, Nadia        JR Chicago-IL                NT    1:03.28          1  
                  29.84     1:03.28 (33.44)                                        
  6 Jagdfeld, Meghan    FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT    1:03.49        
                  29.21     1:03.49 (34.28)                                        
  7 Ye, Alice           SO Chicago-IL                NT   x1:04.09        
                  29.34     1:04.09 (34.75)                                        
  8 Meland, Molly       FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT   x1:04.22        
                  28.92     1:04.22 (35.30)                                        
 -- Shen, Elizabeth     JR Chicago-IL                NT         DQ        
                  29.84          DQ (33.68)                                        
 -- Jagdfeld, Meghan    FR Milwaukee-WI              NT        SCR        
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 52.55   1/20/2018 Reona Yamaguchi, UC                          
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yamaguchi, Reona    SR Chicago-IL                NT      51.67#         9  
                  23.79       51.67 (27.88)                                        
  2 Litschgi, Byrne     SR Chicago-IL                NT      51.96#         4  
                  23.35       51.96 (28.61)                                        
  3 Song, Keda          JR Chicago-IL                NT      52.66          3  
                  24.45       52.66 (28.21)                                        
  4 Kelley, Patrick     SR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT      52.88          2  
                  24.48       52.88 (28.40)                                        
  5 Sun, Alex           FR Chicago-IL                NT     x52.94        
                  24.97       52.94 (27.97)                                        
  6 Jablonski, Daniel   JR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT      56.37          1  
                  26.79       56.37 (29.58)                                        
  7 Huynh, Ben          FR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT      56.40        
                  25.59       56.40 (30.81)                                        
  8 Scripp, Ryan        SR Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT     x56.49        
                  25.75       56.49 (30.74)                                        
  9 Jiardini, Isaac     SO Wis.- Milwaukee-WI        NT   x1:00.53        
                  28.11     1:00.53 (32.42)                                        
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 3:22.32   2/11/2017 Emory University                           
                         F Muir, M Sanchez-Aizcorbcela, M Bergh, C Cheng   
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'               3:29.75    3:36.70         11  
     1) Fong, Chloe SO                  2) Mandrell, Tyler SO             
     3) Schwieters, Grace FR            4) Gagnard, Gillian JR            
                  26.72       54.06 (54.06)     1:19.71 (25.65)     1:49.17 (55.11)
        2:15.23 (26.06)     2:42.91 (53.74)     3:08.09 (25.18)     3:36.70 (53.79)
  2 Wisconsin, University of, Milw-WI  'A'           NT    3:38.71          4  
     1) Hey, Natalie SO                 2) McDaniels, Kelen FR            
     3) Hutchins, Cassandra SO          4) Passamani, Bella SO            
                  26.95       55.78 (55.78)     1:20.89 (25.11)     1:49.07 (53.29)
        2:15.46 (26.39)     2:44.18 (55.11)     3:09.91 (25.73)     3:38.71 (54.53)
  3 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                    NT    3:41.92          2  
     1) Dong, Lisa FR                   2) Afrik, Ayisha FR               
     3) Subramaniam, Hannah SO          4) Simon, Morgan FR               
                  26.68       55.73 (55.73)     1:21.74 (26.01)     1:50.62 (54.89)
        2:17.03 (26.41)     2:46.51 (55.89)     3:13.16 (26.65)     3:41.92 (55.41)
  4 Wisconsin, University of, Milw-WI  'B'           NT    3:45.30        
     1) Koehler, Mackenzie SO           2) Dahl, Sydney SO                
     3) Piljevic, Mia SO                4) Snyman, Meegan JR              
                  26.67       55.82 (55.82)     1:22.44 (26.62)     1:52.43 (56.61)
        2:19.29 (26.86)     2:49.28 (56.85)     3:15.58 (26.30)     3:45.30 (56.02)
  5 University of Chicago-IL  'D'                    NT   x3:46.89        
     1) Smith, Lexi FR                  2) Regueira, Nicole SO            
     3) Kolokotsa, Filippa FR           4) Rodriguez, Tina SR             
                  27.88       57.61 (57.61)     1:25.26 (27.65)     1:55.02 (57.41)
        2:20.92 (25.90)     2:49.89 (54.87)     3:16.96 (27.07)     3:46.89 (57.00)
  6 Wisconsin, University of, Milw-WI  'C'           NT   x3:47.67        
     1) Larsen, Kristi JR               2) Guerra Montes, Giulia SO       
     3) Sepic, Natalie FR               4) Kordik, Angela FR              
                  27.68       58.13 (58.13)     1:25.41 (27.28)     1:55.55 (57.42)
        2:22.89 (27.34)     2:52.90 (57.35)     3:19.20 (26.30)     3:47.67 (54.77)
  7 University of Chicago-IL  'C'                    NT   x3:52.40        
     1) Ishaque, Sedef SR               2) Mason, Audrey SR               
     3) Jacobs, Iris SR                 4) Mullison, Michaela SR          
                  28.13       58.82 (58.82)     1:25.97 (27.15)     1:55.86 (57.04)
        2:24.24 (28.38)     2:55.61 (59.75)     3:21.75 (26.14)     3:52.40 (56.79)
 -- University of Chicago-IL  'E'                    NT        SCR        
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 2:59.83   2/16/2019 Emory University                           
                         S Ono, C LaFave, A Kohlman, T Kolleck             
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'               3:00.64    3:06.50         11  
     1) Kiselnikov, Arthur FR           2) Mendley, Jonathan JR           
     3) Gao, Lucius FR                  4) Nickson, Sam SO                
                  22.40       46.26 (46.26)     1:08.05 (21.79)     1:33.11 (46.85)
        1:55.77 (22.66)     2:20.64 (47.53)     2:42.35 (21.71)     3:06.50 (45.86)
  2 Wisconsin, University of, Milw-WI  'A'           NT    3:08.42          4  
     1) Larson, Danny JR                2) Hakes, Ryan JR                 
     3) Appleton, Jasper JR             4) Bodart, Bailey SR              
                  22.75       47.36 (47.36)     1:09.46 (22.10)     1:34.51 (47.15)
        1:56.73 (22.22)     2:21.65 (47.14)     2:43.71 (22.06)     3:08.42 (46.77)
  3 Wisconsin, University of, Milw-WI  'B'           NT    3:10.26          2  
     1) Weber, Jacob FR                 2) Kollen, Jonathan FR            
     3) Schoof, Mason SO                4) Ruan, John SO                  
                  22.93       48.12 (48.12)     1:10.75 (22.63)     1:35.66 (47.54)
        1:58.03 (22.37)     2:22.60 (46.94)     2:44.43 (21.83)     3:10.26 (47.66)
  4 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                    NT    3:13.47        
     1) Baffico, Martin SO              2) Spencer, Julian SO             
     3) Zhang, Jared FR                 4) Phillips, Jp SO                
                  23.16       48.40 (48.40)     1:11.56 (23.16)     1:36.92 (48.52)
        1:59.78 (22.86)     2:25.04 (48.12)     2:43.19 (18.15)     3:13.47 (48.43)
  5 Wisconsin, University of, Milw-WI  'C'           NT   x3:14.90        
     1) Farrell, Conrad SO              2) Fase, Jacob SR                 
     3) O'Brien, Danny FR               4) Garcia, Jack SO                
                  23.23       49.04 (49.04)     1:11.95 (22.91)     1:36.97 (47.93)
        2:00.63 (23.66)     2:26.78 (49.81)     2:49.66 (22.88)     3:14.90 (48.12)
  6 University of Chicago-IL  'C'                    NT   x3:15.07        
     1) Baldinazzo, Taye SR             2) Generalov, Anton SR            
     3) Wu, Scott SR                    4) Meara, Aidan SR                
                  23.91       48.85 (48.85)     1:11.64 (22.79)     1:36.78 (47.93)
        2:00.76 (23.98)     2:26.92 (50.14)     2:49.44 (22.52)     3:15.07 (48.15)
  7 University of Chicago-IL  'D'                    NT   x3:20.83        
     1) Reuter, George SR               2) Emerson, Chris SO              
     3) Park, Justin FR                 4) Chen, Winston FR               
                  24.01       51.08 (51.08)     1:15.77 (24.69)     1:42.60 (51.52)
        2:06.02 (23.42)     2:31.84 (49.24)     2:54.87 (23.03)     3:20.83 (48.99)
  8 University of Chicago-IL  'E'                    NT   x3:25.10        
     1) Iwase, Jota FR                  2) LaBossiere-Barrera, Alex SO    
     3) Lane, Graham JR                 4) Bushnell, Michael SO           
                  23.97       49.94 (49.94)     1:14.20 (24.26)     1:41.73 (51.79)
        2:06.25 (24.52)     2:33.55 (51.82)     2:57.97 (24.42)     3:25.10 (51.55)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. University of Chicago             190.5   2. Wisconsin, University of, Milw    107.5
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. University of Chicago               200   2. Wisconsin, University of, Milw      100