Licensed to Wheaton College            HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/17/2014 09:42 PM
                     Don Church Twilight 2014 - 4/17/2014                      
                                  Wheaton, IL                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1   186 Magelssen, Ashley      Bethel (Minn           12.45      12.39   2.2  1  10   
  2   784 Hopkins, Breanna       Wis.-Parksid           12.56      12.51   2.2  1   8   
  3   438 Gant, Sade             North Centra           12.62      12.72   2.2  1   6   
  4   601 Pildner, Alison        U. of Chicag           12.63      12.79   2.2  1   5   
  5   279 McKay, Chelsea         Carthage               13.00      13.06   2.2  1   4   
  6   184 Krier, Jillian         Bethel (Minn           13.20      13.09   1.2  2   3   
  7   692 Dittman, Kira          Wheaton (Ill           13.09      13.11   1.2  2   2   
  8   710 Mentzer, Lucy          Wheaton (Ill           13.09      13.23   1.2  2   1   
  9   182 Kalk, Rachel           Bethel (Minn           13.20      13.35   1.1  3 
 10   609 Tomasi, Francesca      U. of Chicag           13.10      13.36   1.2  2 
 11   700 Henson, Samantha       Wheaton (Ill           13.03      13.47   1.2  2 
 12   774 Allen, Casey           Wis.-Parksid           13.17      13.50   1.2  2 
 12   103 Brown, Jasmine         Benedictine            13.30      13.50   1.1  3 
 14   421 Briza, Kaile           North Centra           13.53      13.57   1.1  3 
 15   262 Farrell, Rebecca       Carthage               13.46      13.59   1.1  3 
 16   681 Arbitter, Annie        Wheaton (Ill           13.57      13.66   1.3  4 
 17   591 Kassebaum, Theo        U. of Chicag           13.45      13.67   1.1  3 
 18   196 Quick, Ashley          Bethel (Minn           13.50      13.71   1.1  3 
 19   199 Steele, Hannah         Bethel (Minn           13.79      13.75   1.1  3 
 20   716 Pera, Gini             Wheaton (Ill           13.93      13.79   1.3  4 
 21   308 Lindsley, Paige        Judson                 13.16      13.89   1.2  2 
 22   195 Petterson, Samanth     Bethel (Minn           13.95      14.19   1.3  4 
 23   619 Wu, Jung               U. of Chicag           14.37      14.29   1.3  4 
 24   166 Cooper, Grace          Bethel (Minn           13.98      14.39   1.3  4 
 25   271 Keller, Kristina       Carthage               14.20      14.51   1.3  4 
 26   729 Tuyishime, Prisca      Wheaton (Ill           14.55      14.80   1.3  4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1   186 Magelssen, Ashley      Bethel (Minn           25.85      25.71  -0.6  1  10   
  2   784 Hopkins, Breanna       Wis.-Parksid           25.52      26.05  -0.6  1   8   
  3   172 Fregeau, Courtney      Bethel (Minn           26.00      26.11  -0.6  1   6   
  4   720 Sharkey, Alexa         Wheaton (Ill           26.33      26.21  -0.6  1   5   
  5   601 Pildner, Alison        U. of Chicag           26.02      26.60  -0.6  1   4   
  6   438 Gant, Sade             North Centra           26.84      27.26  -1.2  2   3   
  7   590 Kang, Eleanor          U. of Chicag           26.36      27.40  -0.6  1   2   
  8   732 Wysocki, Bailey        Wheaton (Ill           27.75      27.48  -0.7  3   1   
  9   609 Tomasi, Francesca      U. of Chicag           26.85      27.56  -1.2  2 
 10   710 Mentzer, Lucy          Wheaton (Ill           26.64      27.63  -1.2  2 
 11   279 McKay, Chelsea         Carthage               26.98      27.82  -1.2  2 
 12   731 Witcik, Kayla          Wheaton (Ill           27.55      27.99  -0.7  3 
 13   305 Dietsch, Victoria      Judson                            28.03  -0.5  6 
 14   315 Wagner, Jordan         Judson                 27.84      28.09  -0.7  3 
 15   705 Larson, Lizzy          Wheaton (Ill           27.62      28.21  -0.7  3 
 16   696 Frey, Sarah            Wheaton (Ill           27.44      28.25  -0.7  3 
 17   199 Steele, Hannah         Bethel (Minn           28.15      28.50  -0.7  3 
 18   308 Lindsley, Paige        Judson                 27.07      28.56  -1.2  2 
 19   700 Henson, Samantha       Wheaton (Ill           27.44      28.67  -1.2  2 
 20   774 Allen, Casey           Wis.-Parksid           27.79      28.84  -1.2  2 
 21   591 Kassebaum, Theo        U. of Chicag           28.91      28.85  -0.5  5 
 21   588 Hile-Broad, Rachel     U. of Chicag           28.22      28.85  -1.8  4 
 23   103 Brown, Jasmine         Benedictine            28.50      28.86  -1.8  4 
 24   118 Taylor, Allison        Benedictine            29.10      29.09  -0.5  5 
 25   716 Pera, Gini             Wheaton (Ill           29.38      29.16  -0.5  5 
 26   681 Arbitter, Annie        Wheaton (Ill           28.57      29.56  -1.8  4 
 27   619 Wu, Jung               U. of Chicag           28.30      29.57  -1.8  4 
 28   714 Northuis, Carin        Wheaton (Ill           28.73      29.72  -1.8  4 
 29   180 Johnson, Renee         Bethel (Minn           29.45      29.88  -0.5  5 
 30   166 Cooper, Grace          Bethel (Minn           29.38      29.89  -0.5  5 
 31   314 Sherman, Cesally       Judson                 28.89      30.13  -1.8  4 
 32   271 Keller, Kristina       Carthage               28.85      30.28  -1.8  4 
 33   191 Oakes, Leanne          Bethel (Minn           29.86      30.49  -0.5  5 
 34   729 Tuyishime, Prisca      Wheaton (Ill           30.09      30.92  -0.5  6 
 35   212 Whealy, Blythe         Bethel (Minn           30.64      31.38  -0.5  6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   275 Laufenberg, Patti      Carthage               57.14      56.46   1  10   
  2   172 Fregeau, Courtney      Bethel (Minn           57.55      57.07   1   8   
  3   580 Dobbs, Michelle        U. of Chicag           59.17      58.14   1   6   
  4   720 Sharkey, Alexa         Wheaton (Ill           58.57      58.24   1   5   
  5   590 Kang, Eleanor          U. of Chicag         1:01.10      59.61   1   4   
  6   295 Weiler, Marissa        Carthage             1:03.00    1:00.78   2   3   
  7   588 Hile-Broad, Rachel     U. of Chicag         1:01.89    1:01.44   1   2   
  8   696 Frey, Sarah            Wheaton (Ill         1:03.16    1:01.48   2   1   
  9   444 Knowles, Kaitlin       North Centra         1:01.20    1:01.70   1 
 10   731 Witcik, Kayla          Wheaton (Ill         1:01.45    1:01.89   2 
 11   114 O'Dwyer, Kelli         Benedictine          1:04.52    1:02.21   3 
 12   308 Lindsley, Paige        Judson               1:02.11    1:02.71   2 
 13   314 Sherman, Cesally       Judson               1:02.51    1:03.07   2 
 14   100 Bartlett, Morgan       Benedictine          1:03.56    1:03.61   3 
 15   705 Larson, Lizzy          Wheaton (Ill         1:02.62    1:03.86   2 
 16   714 Northuis, Carin        Wheaton (Ill         1:04.61    1:05.30   3 
 17   290 Stanley, Nicole        Carthage             1:05.77    1:05.70   3 
 18   180 Johnson, Renee         Bethel (Minn         1:06.25    1:05.91   3 
 19   417 Barfield, Megan        North Centra         1:03.00    1:06.21   2 
 20   712 Moore, Ally            Wheaton (Ill         1:05.25    1:06.54   3 
 21   212 Whealy, Blythe         Bethel (Minn         1:08.81    1:08.17   3 
 22   284 Nepote, Nicole         Carthage             1:05.75    1:09.28   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   433 Ferguson, Nora         North Centra         2:16.32    2:14.85   1  10   
  2   315 Wagner, Jordan         Judson               2:14.32    2:15.28   1   8   
  3   211 Wesley, Rebecca        Bethel (Minn         2:16.36    2:16.43   1   6   
  4   449 McKown, Jacki          North Centra         2:18.09    2:18.50   1   5   
  5   429 Cota, Krista           North Centra         2:14.46    2:18.76   1   4   
  6   573 Askins-Gast, Rebec     U. of Chicag         2:22.86    2:20.52   2   3   
  7   724 Thomson, Rachel        Wheaton (Ill         2:16.74    2:20.60   1   2   
  8   157 Balzer, Nicole         Bethel (Minn         2:19.51    2:20.95   1   1   
  9   794 Steenstrup, Kelsey     Wis.-Parksid         2:21.34    2:21.14   2 
 10   701 Holzrichter, Rache     Wheaton (Ill         2:20.14    2:22.49   1 
 11   612 Uehling, Jennifer      U. of Chicag         2:22.58    2:23.31   2 
 12   620 Wummer, Elise          U. of Chicag         2:21.79    2:23.33   2 
 13   790 Palmer, Moriah         Wis.-Parksid         2:20.45    2:24.41   1 
 14   786 Kerschieter, Baile     Wis.-Parksid         2:25.89    2:25.74   2 
 15   607 Ting, Lily             U. of Chicag         2:23.00    2:27.36   2 
 16   292 Tenca, Taylor          Carthage             2:28.22    2:28.20   2 
 17   111 Kocks, Natalie         Benedictine          2:30.94    2:29.38   3 
 18   419 Bayer, Skylar          North Centra         2:30.00    2:29.66   3 
 19   281 Mrozek, Hanna          Carthage             2:26.98    2:29.79   2 
 20   255 Cadagin, Shannon       Carthage             2:35.76    2:30.43   3 
 21   106 Deely, Elizabeth       Benedictine          2:35.49    2:30.53   3 
 22   726 Torppey, Taylor        Wheaton (Ill         2:32.47    2:30.68   3 
 23   777 Dietz, Danielle        Wis.-Parksid         2:33.00    2:35.28   3 
 24   305 Dietsch, Victoria      Judson               2:23.68    2:35.76   2 
 25   261 Everts, Kendra         Carthage             2:33.27    2:35.80   3 
 26   684 Brynn, Sydney          Wheaton (Ill         2:36.16    2:48.04   3 
 27   304 Dennis, Shannon        Judson               2:56.67    2:50.05   3 
 28   110 Jones, Jasmyn          Benedictine          2:50.66    2:59.95   3 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   301 Ciochon, Meaghan       Judson               4:39.07    4:38.20   1  10   
  2   620 Wummer, Elise          U. of Chicag         4:50.52    4:44.93   1   8   
  3   791 Rehberg, Elsie         Wis.-Parksid         5:03.00    4:56.22   1   6   
  4   473 Zumpf, Katelyn         North Centra         4:59.41    4:59.32   1   5   
  5   178 Hereid, Tera           Bethel (Minn         4:59.64    5:00.66   1   4   
  6   683 Barbour, Hannah        Wheaton (Ill         5:06.80    5:05.57   2   3   
  7   611 Tu, Vivian             U. of Chicag         5:06.36    5:07.31   1   2   
  8   789 Montalbano, Samant     Wis.-Parksid         5:03.00    5:07.57   1   1   
  9   277 Lippeth, Bailey        Carthage             5:11.23    5:12.39   1 
 10   718 Robinson, Alyssa       Wheaton (Ill         5:01.84    5:12.88   1 
 11   193 Pape, Anna             Bethel (Minn         5:30.00    5:19.39   2 
 12   715 Oslund, Bridget        Wheaton (Ill         5:15.92    5:20.86   2 
 13   442 Kearley, Heather       North Centra         5:27.74    5:22.10   2 
 14   684 Brynn, Sydney          Wheaton (Ill         5:19.00    5:22.55   2 
 15   160 Bland, Madeline        Bethel (Minn         5:35.00    5:29.74   2 
 16   441 Karas, Sabrina         North Centra         5:29.44    5:30.07   2 
 17   302 Criminger, Cassie      Judson               5:32.96    5:31.42   2 
 18   284 Nepote, Nicole         Carthage             5:35.34    5:31.93   2 
 19   453 Nunez, Yesenia         North Centra         5:27.22    5:34.12   1 
 20   309 McClure, Kristi        Judson                          5:39.55   2 
 21   462 Sondgeroth, Tiara      North Centra         5:25.51    5:41.68   1 
 22   177 Henke, Hillary         Bethel (Minn         5:49.12    6:12.94   2 
 23   205 Van Loon, Calla        Bethel (Minn         5:50.00    6:15.66   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   621 Young, Catherine       U. of Chicag        10:35.00   10:26.70   10   
  2   105 Carroll, Julie         Benedictine         10:59.01   10:43.60    8   
  3   299 Cavender, Rachel       Judson                         10:44.95    6   
  4   178 Hereid, Tera           Bethel (Minn        10:43.17   10:53.67    5   
  5   685 Bullmore, Abby         Wheaton (Ill        11:07.76   11:05.23    4   
  6   727 Trujillo, Anna         Wheaton (Ill                   11:10.17    3   
  7   291 Stanley, Samantha      Carthage            11:19.20   11:12.41    2   
  8   586 Hetzner, Madison       U. of Chicag        11:21.40   11:17.51    1   
  9   778 Englund, Sarah         Wis.-Parksid        11:15.00   11:17.70  
 10   725 Topazian, Elise        Wheaton (Ill        11:45.19   11:23.92  
 11   257 Caravello, Andrea      Carthage            11:52.51   11:41.09  
 12   442 Kearley, Heather       North Centra                   11:41.55  
 13   285 North, Rachel          Carthage            12:04.88   11:43.25  
 14   210 Walton, Rachel         Bethel (Minn                   11:44.86  
 15   680 Amstutz, Abby          Wheaton (Ill        11:47.96   11:46.59  
 16   107 Gaiser, Sherry         Benedictine         12:08.46   12:06.07  
 17   116 Patel, Krishna         Benedictine         12:13.74   12:09.75  
 18   259 DeLisle, Katie         Carthage            12:19.40   12:27.17  
 19   294 Varnas, Alanna         Carthage            12:53.17   12:34.88  
 20   304 Dennis, Shannon        Judson              13:44.67   12:59.35  
 21   287 O'Toole, Maggie        Carthage            13:39.70   13:17.32  
 --   441 Karas, Sabrina         North Centra                        DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   301 Ciochon, Meaghan       Judson              17:55.00   17:40.36   10   
  2   788 Miller, Taylor         Wis.-Parksid        18:15.00   18:30.96    8   
  3   702 Jagrowski, Rachel      Wheaton (Ill        18:51.20   18:36.89    6   
  4   780 Frederick, Courtne     Wis.-Parksid        18:43.08   18:49.28    5   
  5   792 Rogers, Lindsay        Wis.-Parksid        18:36.73   18:53.69    4   
  6   795 Thorpe, Haley          Wis.-Parksid        18:45.00   19:05.48    3   
  7   706 Maclurg, Amanda        Wheaton (Ill        19:00.00   19:09.95    2   
  8   699 Hawthorne, Jessica     Wheaton (Ill        19:11.11   19:48.17    1   
 --     1 Christie, Hope         Unattached          18:45.00  X19:29.86  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1   456 Redlinski, Jocelyn     North Centra           14.53      14.69   2.1  1  10   
  2   283 Nelson, Samantha       Carthage               14.83      14.88   2.1  1   8   
  3   182 Kalk, Rachel           Bethel (Minn           15.60      15.39   2.1  1   6   
  4   591 Kassebaum, Theo        U. of Chicag           16.22      16.32   2.1  1   5   
  5   693 Evans, Tabitha         Wheaton (Ill           16.61      16.63  -0.1  2   4   
  6   195 Petterson, Samanth     Bethel (Minn           17.54      17.13  -0.1  2   3   
  7   194 Peterson, Tessa        Bethel (Minn           16.25      17.19   2.1  1   2   
  8   273 Kirwan, Katie          Carthage               17.45      17.25  -0.1  2   1   
  9   289 Shelman, Jennifer      Carthage               17.30      17.31   2.1  1 
 10   471 Wetterman, Taeopae     North Centra           16.99      17.40   2.1  1 
 11   313 Shapley, Olivia        Judson                 17.71      17.86  -0.1  2 
 12   730 Williams, Alyssa       Wheaton (Ill           19.00      18.18  -0.1  2 
 13   191 Oakes, Leanne          Bethel (Minn           19.54      18.59  -0.1  2 
 14   686 Collins, Allison       Wheaton (Ill           19.14      18.75  -0.1  2 
 15   703 Lamb, Ellie            Wheaton (Ill           18.64      19.43  -0.1  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   283 Nelson, Samantha       Carthage             1:08.12    1:06.89   1  10   
  2   693 Evans, Tabitha         Wheaton (Ill         1:08.03    1:07.26   1   8   
  3   603 Porter, Jennifer       U. of Chicag         1:05.78    1:07.51   1   6   
  4   204 Thielen, Paige         Bethel (Minn         1:09.84    1:09.26   1   5   
  5   465 Sutfin, Jessica        North Centra         1:13.06    1:10.90   2   4   
  6   781 Giese, Sarah           Wis.-Parksid         1:11.56    1:12.06   1   3   
  7   194 Peterson, Tessa        Bethel (Minn                    1:12.14   3   2   
  8   451 Mithelman, Taylor      North Centra         1:12.75    1:12.83   1   1   
  9   273 Kirwan, Katie          Carthage             1:12.88    1:13.30   2 
 10   686 Collins, Allison       Wheaton (Ill         1:13.64    1:13.56   2 
 11   312 Nystrom, Gabby         Judson                          1:14.03   3 
 12   313 Shapley, Olivia        Judson               1:14.51    1:15.19   2 
 13   311 Miller, Sarah          Judson                          1:15.64   3 
 14   440 Howard, Hannah         North Centra                    1:15.76   3 
 --     6 Staisiunaite, Egle     Unattached           1:00.00     X58.14   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   311 Miller, Sarah          Judson              11:33.39   11:31.79   10   
  2   616 Whitelaw, Michaela     U. of Chicag        12:30.08   11:37.17    8   
  3   312 Nystrom, Gabby         Judson              12:05.18   11:49.40    6   
  4   209 Walton, Melody         Bethel (Minn        12:09.15   12:17.12    5   
  5   117 Scianna, Rachel        Benedictine         13:22.86   12:51.91    4   
  6   317 Zylstra, Amanda        Judson              13:29.62   12:57.20    3   
  7   595 Mai, Nissa             U. of Chicag        13:07.87   12:57.85    2   
  8   101 Berndt, Emma           Benedictine         13:40.92   13:23.94    1   
  9   158 Betzler, Nikki         Bethel (Minn                   13:29.82  
 10   155 Anderson, Krista       Bethel (Minn        13:47.23   13:36.41  
 11   272 Kingery, Lexi          Carthage                       13:52.65  
 12   214 Yonker, Nellie         Bethel (Minn        14:36.12   13:56.47  
 13   286 Ongman, Hailey         Carthage            15:00.00   15:08.71  
 14   265 Glynn, Kaileen         Carthage            15:13.60   15:08.72  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bethel (Minn.)  'A'                                 49.45      48.77   10   
     1) 184 Krier, Jillian              2) 172 Fregeau, Courtney          
     3) 194 Peterson, Tessa             4) 186 Magelssen, Ashley          
  2 Carthage  'A'                                       50.16      49.98    7   
     1) 283 Nelson, Samantha            2) 275 Laufenberg, Patti          
     3) 276 LeClair, Kristin            4) 279 McKay, Chelsea             
  2 U. of Chicago  'A'                                  49.32      49.98    7   
     1) 609 Tomasi, Francesca           2) 583 Hammel, Mikaela            
     3) 601 Pildner, Alison             4) 597 Newkirk, Charissa          
  4 Wheaton (Ill.)  'A'                                 50.78      50.88    5   
     1) 700 Henson, Samantha            2) 710 Mentzer, Lucy              
     3) 711 Mock, Erin                  4) 696 Frey, Sarah                
  5 Benedictine (Ill.)  'A'                             52.50      53.09    4   
     1) 114 O'Dwyer, Kelli              2) 118 Taylor, Allison            
     3) 102 Branscum, Elise             4) 111 Kocks, Natalie             
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 U. of Chicago  'A'                                3:55.02    3:57.80   1  10   
     1) 580 Dobbs, Michelle             2) 590 Kang, Eleanor              
     3) 609 Tomasi, Francesca           4) 583 Hammel, Mikaela            
  2 Wheaton (Ill.)  'A'                               4:00.00    3:59.67   1   8   
     1) 724 Thomson, Rachel             2) 701 Holzrichter, Rachel        
     3) 711 Mock, Erin                  4) 732 Wysocki, Bailey            
  3 Carthage  'A'                                     3:58.45    4:03.95   1   6   
     1) 276 LeClair, Kristin            2) 275 Laufenberg, Patti          
     3) 292 Tenca, Taylor               4) 295 Weiler, Marissa            
  4 Bethel (Minn.)  'A'                               4:06.00    4:07.64   1   5   
     1) 196 Quick, Ashley               2) 211 Wesley, Rebecca            
     3) 157 Balzer, Nicole              4) 204 Thielen, Paige             
  5 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                         4:16.00    4:10.06   1   4   
     1) 444 Knowles, Kaitlin            2) 433 Ferguson, Nora             
     3) 449 McKown, Jacki               4) 465 Sutfin, Jessica            
  6 Wis.-Parkside  'A'                                4:07.74    4:15.30   1   3   
     1) 786 Kerschieter, Bailey         2) 794 Steenstrup, Kelsey         
     3) 790 Palmer, Moriah              4) 791 Rehberg, Elsie             
  7 Judson  'A'                                       4:05.91    4:18.99   1   2   
     1) 305 Dietsch, Victoria           2) 308 Lindsley, Paige            
     3) 314 Sherman, Cesally            4) 315 Wagner, Jordan             
  8 Benedictine (Ill.)  'A'                           4:16.50    4:27.69   2   1   
     1) 111 Kocks, Natalie              2) 114 O'Dwyer, Kelli             
     3) 118 Taylor, Allison             4) 100 Bartlett, Morgan           
 -- Benedictine (Ill.)  'B'                                          DNF   2 
     1) 102 Branscum, Elise             2) 106 Deely, Elizabeth           
     3) 103 Brown, Jasmine              4) 117 Scianna, Rachel            
 -- North Central (Ill.)  'B'                         4:25.00        DNF   2 
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   443 Kirk, Kelsey           North Centra           1.63m      1.63m    5-04.25  10   
  2   264 George, Lillian        Carthage               1.63m      1.61m    5-03.25   8   
  3   456 Redlinski, Jocelyn     North Centra           1.64m      1.58m    5-02.25   6   
  4   167 Dillie, Katie          Bethel (Minn           1.60m      1.53m    5-00.25   4.50
  4   436 Flowers, Jordan        North Centra           1.64m      1.53m    5-00.25   4.50
  6   610 Trotter, Nelly         U. of Chicag           1.58m      1.48m    4-10.25   3   
  7   156 Balzer, Dani           Bethel (Minn           1.52m     J1.48m    4-10.25   1.50
  7   253 Bower, Daisy           Carthage               1.55m     J1.48m    4-10.25   1.50
  9   452 Moss, Natalie          North Centra           1.54m     J1.48m    4-10.25 
 10   713 Moore, Daniella        Wheaton (Ill           1.46m      1.43m    4-08.25 
 10   267 Hertogs, Sydney        Carthage               1.52m      1.43m    4-08.25 
 12   191 Oakes, Leanne          Bethel (Minn           1.50m      1.38m    4-06.25 
 13   199 Steele, Hannah         Bethel (Minn           1.50m     J1.38m    4-06.25 
 13   471 Wetterman, Taeopae     North Centra           1.48m     J1.38m    4-06.25 
 15   594 Loe, Maren             U. of Chicag           1.36m      1.33m    4-04.25 
 16   300 Christian, Caitlin     Judson                 1.35m     J1.33m    4-04.25 
 17   273 Kirwan, Katie          Carthage               1.33m      1.28m    4-02.25 
 --   115 Oprondek, Sarah        Benedictine            1.51m         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   455 Patterson, Brooke      North Centra           3.70m      3.70m   12-01.50  10   
  2   425 Composto, Elizabet     North Centra           3.98m      3.55m   11-07.75   8   
  3   469 Truedson, Kelsey       North Centra           3.40m      3.40m   11-01.75   6   
  4   270 Kaht, Elizabeth        Carthage               3.40m     J3.40m   11-01.75   5   
  5   450 Meyer, Courtney        North Centra           3.30m     J3.40m   11-01.75   4   
  6   608 Tolda, Jadylin         U. of Chicag           3.51m     J3.40m   11-01.75   3   
  7   418 Barthelme, Jamie       North Centra           3.24m      3.10m   10-02.00   2   
  8   694 Fager, Amanda          Wheaton (Ill           2.90m      2.95m    9-08.00   1   
  9   115 Oprondek, Sarah        Benedictine            3.12m     J2.95m    9-08.00 
 10   102 Branscum, Elise        Benedictine            2.60m      2.80m    9-02.25 
 10   189 Miller, Jessica        Bethel (Minn           2.76m      2.80m    9-02.25 
 10   472 Wilcox, Leeann         North Centra           2.85m      2.80m    9-02.25 
 13   704 Lanois, Madeline       Wheaton (Ill           2.60m      2.65m    8-08.25 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1   276 LeClair, Kristin       Carthage               5.27m      5.21m   2.0  17-01.25  10   
  2   575 Clink, Olivia          U. of Chicag           4.96m      5.02m   1.9  16-05.75   8   
  3   421 Briza, Kaile           North Centra           5.08m      4.83m   1.9  15-10.25   6   
  4   682 Bachman, Annalise      Wheaton (Ill           4.63m      4.72m   1.5  15-06.00   5   
  5   278 McClung, Hailey        Carthage               4.86m      4.62m   1.5  15-02.00   4   
  6   619 Wu, Jung               U. of Chicag           4.73m      4.53m   1.0  14-10.50   3   
  7   288 Regas, Aly             Carthage               4.72m      3.88m   1.9  12-08.75   2   
  8   730 Williams, Alyssa       Wheaton (Ill                      3.84m   0.2  12-07.25   1   
  9   697 Fuster, Hannah         Wheaton (Ill           4.28m      3.75m   1.8  12-03.75 
 --   300 Christian, Caitlin     Judson                 3.63m       FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1   688 Considine, Hannah      Wheaton (Ill          10.65m     10.50m   3.7  34-05.50  10   
  2   682 Bachman, Annalise      Wheaton (Ill          10.38m     10.43m   0.4  34-02.75   8   
  3   575 Clink, Olivia          U. of Chicag          11.14m     10.10m   0.4  33-01.75   6   
  4   610 Trotter, Nelly         U. of Chicag          10.62m      9.92m   2.0  32-06.50   5   
  5   693 Evans, Tabitha         Wheaton (Ill          10.33m      9.84m   1.9  32-03.50   4   
  6   278 McClung, Hailey        Carthage              10.13m      9.64m   0.5  31-07.50   3   
  7   430 Dierking, Emily        North Centra          10.09m      9.38m   2.2  30-09.25   2   
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   463 Stallworth, Ebony      North Centra          14.12m     12.93m   42-05.25  10   
  2   112 Malone, Megan          Benedictine           12.87m     12.06m   39-07.00   8   
  3   598 Nwaokolo, Nkemdili     U. of Chicag          12.38m     12.01m   39-05.00   6   
  4   298 Barnaby, Alisha        Judson                12.43m     11.90m   39-00.50   5   
  5   579 Dern, Reecie           U. of Chicag          12.21m     11.66m   38-03.25   4   
  6   293 Townsend, Jasmine      Carthage              12.23m     11.40m   37-05.00   3   
  7   266 Grever, Courtney       Carthage              11.65m     11.29m   37-00.50   2   
  8   432 Etherton, Kayla        North Centra          11.40m     10.80m   35-05.25   1   
  9   445 Koenig, Kayla          North Centra          10.70m     10.77m   35-04.00 
 10   104 Burish, Lauren         Benedictine           10.32m     10.62m   34-10.25 
 11   198 Solberg, Alyssa        Bethel (Minn          10.83m     10.40m   34-01.50 
 11   113 Moore, Sydney          Benedictine           11.13m     10.40m   34-01.50 
 11   464 Steger, Sarah          North Centra          10.86m     10.40m   34-01.50 
 14   470 Varney, Kyra           North Centra          10.89m      9.99m   32-09.50 
 15   303 Del Re, Jessica        Judson                11.52m      9.90m   32-05.75 
 16   307 Hoffman, Kilee         Judson                11.49m      9.86m   32-04.25 
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   598 Nwaokolo, Nkemdili     U. of Chicag          40.09m     40.61m     133-03  10   
  2   464 Steger, Sarah          North Centra          37.30m     39.35m     129-01   8   
  3   104 Burish, Lauren         Benedictine           39.96m     37.18m     122-00   6   
  4   445 Koenig, Kayla          North Centra          37.90m     37.07m     121-07   5   
  5   113 Moore, Sydney          Benedictine           38.03m     36.66m     120-03   4   
  6   579 Dern, Reecie           U. of Chicag          37.03m     35.85m     117-07   3   
  7   266 Grever, Courtney       Carthage              33.54m     34.61m     113-06   2   
  8   112 Malone, Megan          Benedictine           37.32m     34.53m     113-03   1   
  9   463 Stallworth, Ebony      North Centra          40.00m     33.34m     109-04 
 10   470 Varney, Kyra           North Centra          33.80m     33.01m     108-04 
 11   198 Solberg, Alyssa        Bethel (Minn          35.36m     32.58m     106-11 
 12   298 Barnaby, Alisha        Judson                37.33m     32.04m     105-01 
 12   688 Considine, Hannah      Wheaton (Ill          39.14m     32.04m     105-01 
 14   293 Townsend, Jasmine      Carthage              31.77m     31.60m     103-08 
 15   432 Etherton, Kayla        North Centra          25.83m     29.13m      95-07 
 16   617 Wood, Kelly            U. of Chicag          32.63m     28.75m      94-04 
 17   307 Hoffman, Kilee         Judson                31.76m     28.09m      92-02 
 18   416 Baker, Lina            North Centra          31.48m     28.02m      91-11 
 19   707 Martin, Sam            Wheaton (Ill          28.51m     27.87m      91-05 
 20   152 Agerlie, Anika         Bethel (Minn          30.68m     25.94m      85-01 
 21   303 Del Re, Jessica        Judson                29.13m     25.78m      84-07 
 22   460 Scherer, Tori          North Centra          23.31m     22.43m      73-07 
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   366 Summerville, Rosly     Lewis                 45.85m     44.11m     144-09  10   
  2   198 Solberg, Alyssa        Bethel (Minn          41.17m     42.37m     139-00   8   
  3   353 McGinley, Delaney      Lewis                 44.85m     41.83m     137-03   6   
  4   463 Stallworth, Ebony      North Centra          42.03m     41.55m     136-04   5   
  5   369 Ware, Brieanna         Lewis                 45.66m     41.18m     135-01   4   
  6   688 Considine, Hannah      Wheaton (Ill          36.97m     40.90m     134-02   3   
  7   112 Malone, Megan          Benedictine           45.83m     40.13m     131-08   2   
  8   293 Townsend, Jasmine      Carthage              43.16m     38.99m     127-11   1   
  9   576 Collins, Samantha      U. of Chicag          36.74m     38.65m     126-10 
 10   432 Etherton, Kayla        North Centra          46.58m     37.79m     124-00 
 11   266 Grever, Courtney       Carthage              33.87m     37.64m     123-06 
 12   617 Wood, Kelly            U. of Chicag          44.31m     37.42m     122-09 
 13   298 Barnaby, Alisha        Judson                39.01m     36.44m     119-07 
 14   303 Del Re, Jessica        Judson                36.99m     36.34m     119-03 
 15   579 Dern, Reecie           U. of Chicag          42.25m     35.85m     117-07 
 16   445 Koenig, Kayla          North Centra          35.64m     34.65m     113-08 
 17   721 Singletary, Brooke     Wheaton (Ill          31.19m     33.64m     110-04 
 18   104 Burish, Lauren         Benedictine           33.59m     32.23m     105-09 
 19   113 Moore, Sydney          Benedictine           33.17m     31.66m     103-10 
 20   307 Hoffman, Kilee         Judson                30.30m     30.43m      99-10 
 21   707 Martin, Sam            Wheaton (Ill          30.05m     29.59m      97-01 
 22   152 Agerlie, Anika         Bethel (Minn          27.26m     25.36m      83-02 
 23   461 Shulski, Allison       North Centra          26.12m     23.99m      78-08 
 24   470 Varney, Kyra           North Centra          19.86m     18.83m      61-09 
 --   598 Nwaokolo, Nkemdili     U. of Chicag          47.53m       FOUL            
 --   416 Baker, Lina            North Centra          55.12m       FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   467 Taylor, Claire         North Centra          35.53m     33.52m     110-00  10   
  2   464 Steger, Sarah          North Centra          36.53m     32.20m     105-08   8   
  3   307 Hoffman, Kilee         Judson                31.51m     30.98m     101-08   6   
  4   471 Wetterman, Taeopae     North Centra          33.46m     30.93m     101-06   5   
  5   708 McGregor, Kathryn      Wheaton (Ill          29.32m     28.33m      92-11   4   
  6   703 Lamb, Ellie            Wheaton (Ill          29.80m     28.31m      92-10   3   
  7   688 Considine, Hannah      Wheaton (Ill          31.78m     25.43m      83-05   2   
  8   576 Collins, Samantha      U. of Chicag          26.93m     25.23m      82-09   1   
  9   426 Conway, Maureen        North Centra          25.89m     24.76m      81-03 
 10   417 Barfield, Megan        North Centra                     23.61m      77-05 
 11   599 Palermo, Nicki         U. of Chicag          25.43m     23.15m      75-11 
 12   430 Dierking, Emily        North Centra          29.94m     23.09m      75-09 
 13   432 Etherton, Kayla        North Centra          20.55m     23.00m      75-05 
 14   303 Del Re, Jessica        Judson                20.03m     19.67m      64-06 
 15   723 Street, Donna          Wheaton (Ill          22.94m     17.88m      58-08 
 16   113 Moore, Sydney          Benedictine                      17.71m      58-01 
 17   617 Wood, Kelly            U. of Chicag          19.03m     17.54m      57-06 
 18   717 Ritchie, Faith         Wheaton (Ill                     15.88m      52-01 
 19   152 Agerlie, Anika         Bethel (Minn                     15.11m      49-07 
 20   470 Varney, Kyra           North Centra          14.46m     14.34m      47-00 
 21   460 Scherer, Tori          North Centra          14.00m     14.29m      46-10 
 --   461 Shulski, Allison       North Centra          23.56m       FOUL            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1   815 Karwowski, Michael     Wis.-Parksid           10.67      10.92   1.0  1  10   
  2   666 Romeo, Jake            U. of Chicag           11.10      11.21   1.0  1   8   
  3   216 Barringer, Zach        Bethel (Minn           11.35      11.28   1.0  1   6   
  4   661 Osowa, Temisan         U. of Chicag           11.22      11.29   1.0  1   5   
  5   135 Kanehl, Colin          Benedictine            11.83      11.41   1.3  3   4   
  6   524 Lott, Robert           North Centra           11.40      11.50   1.4  2   3   
  7   644 Jenkins, Zachary       U. of Chicag           11.44      11.51   1.4  2   2   
  8   328 Lloyd, Troy            Judson                 11.37      11.53   1.0  1   1   
  9   220 Chantara, Alex         Bethel (Minn           11.57      11.56   1.4  2 
 10   734 Benware, Tyler         Wheaton (Ill           11.36      11.59   1.4  2 
 11   252 Warren, Peter          Bethel (Minn           11.57      11.60   1.4  2 
 12   137 Lemming, Jake          Benedictine            11.53      11.64   1.4  2 
 12   748 Jones, Ben             Wheaton (Ill           11.68      11.64   1.3  3 
 14   519 Konneck, Kristian      North Centra           11.89      11.65   1.3  3 
 15   665 Rho, Won-Jae           U. of Chicag           11.59      11.68   1.4  2 
 15   219 Britt, Cody            Bethel (Minn           11.74      11.68   1.3  3 
 15   568 Vear, Mark             North Centra                      11.68   1.2  4 
 18   215 Anderson, Max          Bethel (Minn           11.65      11.74   1.3  3 
 19   122 Barnes, Justin         Benedictine                       11.84   1.2  4 
 20   224 Eickhoff, Isaac        Bethel (Minn           11.77      11.87   1.3  3 
 21   237 Lortie, Marshal        Bethel (Minn           11.93      12.05   1.3  3 
 22   150 Tuthill, Mitch         Benedictine                       12.15   1.2  4 
 23   250 Tensaie, Baeza         Bethel (Minn           12.26      12.29   1.2  4 
 24   679 Zhang, Tom             U. of Chicag                      12.30   1.2  4 
 25   223 Dolan, Andrew          Bethel (Minn           12.19      12.50   1.2  4 
 --   806 Davis, Joel            Wis.-Parksid           11.82        DNF   1.3  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1   499 Hackler, Dionte        North Centra           22.67      22.54   0.1  1  10   
  2   515 Kirby, Zach            North Centra           22.40      22.82   0.1  1   8   
  3   234 Klamm, Patrick         Bethel (Minn           23.02      22.86  -1.2  2   6   
  4   666 Romeo, Jake            U. of Chicag           22.66      22.90   0.1  1   5   
  5   216 Barringer, Zach        Bethel (Minn           23.01      22.94  -1.2  2   4   
  6   543 Pembrook, Kyle         North Centra           23.63      23.36  -0.9  3   3   
  7   221 Davis, Matt            Bethel (Minn           23.15      23.37  -1.2  2   2   
  8   252 Warren, Peter          Bethel (Minn           23.56      23.44  -0.9  3   1   
  9   734 Benware, Tyler         Wheaton (Ill           22.76      23.46  -1.2  2 
  9   322 French, Cyrus          Judson                 22.99      23.46   0.1  1 
 11   328 Lloyd, Troy            Judson                 22.90      23.51   0.1  1 
 12   661 Osowa, Temisan         U. of Chicag           23.73      23.64  -0.9  3 
 13   229 Hitt, Brooks           Bethel (Minn           23.95      23.73  -1.8  4 
 14   135 Kanehl, Colin          Benedictine            23.13      23.74  -1.2  2 
 15   530 Mason, Zion            North Centra           22.74      23.85   0.1  1 
 16   215 Anderson, Max          Bethel (Minn           23.89      23.92  -1.8  4 
 17   247 Schroeder, DuVaugh     Bethel (Minn           23.75      23.94  -0.9  3 
 18   656 Manzuk, Ryan           U. of Chicag           24.19      23.97  -0.2  5 
 19   524 Lott, Robert           North Centra           23.35      24.08  -1.2  2 
 20   519 Konneck, Kristian      North Centra           24.29      24.10  -0.2  5 
 21   224 Eickhoff, Isaac        Bethel (Minn           23.97      24.12  -1.8  4 
 22   131 Griffith, Marcus       Benedictine            23.59      24.20  -0.9  3 
 23   478 Baumgartner, Nicho     North Centra           24.76      24.28  -1.6  6 
 24   514 Kennedy, Tony          North Centra           23.64      24.31  -0.9  3 
 25   220 Chantara, Alex         Bethel (Minn           24.09      24.32  -0.2  5 
 26   128 Dziagwa, Chris         Benedictine            23.95      24.36  -1.8  4 
 27   130 German, Greg           Benedictine            23.12      24.37  -1.2  2 
 28   672 Tikson, Parker         U. of Chicag           24.20      24.43  -0.2  5 
 29   122 Barnes, Justin         Benedictine            24.31      24.55  -0.2  5 
 30   639 Gormley, John          U. of Chicag           24.00      24.63  -1.8  4 
 31   137 Lemming, Jake          Benedictine                       24.69  -2.5  7 
 32   237 Lortie, Marshal        Bethel (Minn           24.31      24.74  -0.2  5 
 33   217 Becker, Collin         Bethel (Minn           24.53      24.84  -1.6  6 
 34   150 Tuthill, Mitch         Benedictine            24.21      25.01  -0.2  5 
 35   733 Annen, Nate            Wheaton (Ill           23.97      25.10  -1.8  4 
 36   679 Zhang, Tom             U. of Chicag           25.49      25.42  -2.5  7 
 37   806 Davis, Joel            Wis.-Parksid           24.82      25.49  -1.6  6 
 38   632 Buchheim-Jurrison,     U. of Chicag           24.78      25.64  -1.6  6 
 39   250 Tensaie, Baeza         Bethel (Minn           25.35      25.91  -1.6  6 
 40   223 Dolan, Andrew          Bethel (Minn           25.45      26.07  -2.5  7 
 41   148 Schroeder, Andrew      Benedictine                       26.53  -2.5  7 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   499 Hackler, Dionte        North Centra           49.17      48.69   1  10   
  2   741 Eastburg, Nils         Wheaton (Ill           49.22      49.15   1   8   
  3   801 Berry, David           Wis.-Parksid           49.83      49.98   1   6   
  4   799 Armstrong, Justin      Wis.-Parksid           49.39      50.46   1   5   
  5   234 Klamm, Patrick         Bethel (Minn           50.60      50.54   1   4   
  6   221 Davis, Matt            Bethel (Minn           51.50      50.63   2   3   
  7   322 French, Cyrus          Judson                 50.81      50.93   1   2   
  8   511 Kabba, Bai             North Centra           52.00      51.02   2   1   
  9   759 Minkus, Derek          Wheaton (Ill           51.29      51.11   2 
 10   571 Williams, Brandon      North Centra           52.14      52.34   2 
 11   514 Kennedy, Tony          North Centra           52.40      53.56   2 
 12   639 Gormley, John          U. of Chicag           54.39      53.66   3 
 13   632 Buchheim-Jurrison,     U. of Chicag           54.02      54.25   3 
 14   217 Becker, Collin         Bethel (Minn           55.55      54.82   3 
 15   625 Akarmann, Sebastia     U. of Chicag         1:00.37    1:01.40   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   475 Angelakos, Spiros      North Centra         1:54.61    1:55.84   1  10   
  2   556 Ruske, Richie          North Centra         1:54.63    1:56.12   1   8   
  3   743 Haffner, Brett         Wheaton (Ill         1:57.68    1:56.16   1   6   
  4   477 Bartell, Ryan          North Centra         1:56.00    1:56.22   1   5   
  5   492 Foley, Patrick         North Centra         1:55.00    1:57.10   1   4   
  6   829 Wagner, Sean           Wis.-Parksid         1:54.57    1:57.13   1   3   
  7   636 Ferguson, Jeremy       U. of Chicag         2:00.57    1:58.46   2   2   
  8   803 Butler, Jacob          Wis.-Parksid         2:01.71    1:58.65   2   1   
  9   805 Cunningham, Troy       Wis.-Parksid         1:58.29    1:59.00   1 
 10   749 Knautz, Nathan         Wheaton (Ill         1:57.13    1:59.15   1 
 11   553 Rohman, Camren         North Centra         1:59.30    1:59.90   1 
 12   535 Muth, Matt             North Centra         2:00.21    2:00.28   2 
 13   547 Radtke, Nick           North Centra         2:00.68    2:01.14   2 
 14   529 Martin, Josh           North Centra         2:01.09    2:01.18   2 
 15   760 Mulhern, Riley         Wheaton (Ill         1:56.86    2:01.32   1 
 16   812 Hedman, Ron            Wis.-Parksid         2:03.72    2:01.81   2 
 17   558 Smietanski, Evan       North Centra         2:03.80    2:01.83   2 
 18   238 Nelson, Brent          Bethel (Minn         2:01.00    2:02.43   2 
 19   318 Bobell, Elijah         Judson               2:08.62    2:04.98   3 
 20   505 Herrera, Zachary       North Centra         2:06.10    2:05.12   3 
 21   769 Waterman, James        Wheaton (Ill         2:01.00    2:05.56   2 
 22   551 Rizzo, James           North Centra         2:05.41    2:05.60   3 
 23   770 Wennlund, Baxter       Wheaton (Ill         2:05.78    2:05.70   3 
 24   533 Miglin, Blake          North Centra         1:58.85    2:06.39   1 
 25   753 Lindbergh, Kent        Wheaton (Ill         2:00.55    2:06.48   2 
 26   503 Headley, Danny         North Centra         2:06.00    2:06.52   3 
 27   667 Roualet, Michael       U. of Chicag         2:02.00    2:06.94   2 
 28   228 Hintz, Alex            Bethel (Minn         2:05.00    2:07.54   3 
 29   329 Mallary, Mitch         Judson               2:04.50    2:08.89   2 
 30   555 Rozewicki, Dru         North Centra         2:07.00    2:09.23   3 
 31   662 Pai, Tai               U. of Chicag         2:12.56    2:10.40   3 
 32   241 Pearson, Keenan        Bethel (Minn         2:09.41    2:10.84   3 
 33   132 Isabell, Jalen         Benedictine                     2:11.50   3 
 34   320 Escobar, Jared         Judson               2:34.55    2:33.18   3 
 35   319 Cherry, Bryan          Judson               2:36.86    2:43.00   3 
 --     2 Ivaschin, Constati     Unattached           2:00.00   X1:58.04   2 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   484 Crain, John            North Centra         3:50.41    3:50.08   1  10   
  2   535 Muth, Matt             North Centra         4:01.27    3:57.22   1   8   
  3   664 Povitsky, Daniel       U. of Chicag         3:58.81    3:58.61   1   6   
  4   507 Hoffman, Ken           North Centra         4:02.72    4:00.05   1   5   
  5   637 Frasco, Michael        U. of Chicag         3:55.89    4:00.08   1   4   
  6   769 Waterman, James        Wheaton (Ill         4:02.00    4:04.21   1   3   
  7   660 Nielsen, Nicholas      U. of Chicag         3:58.35    4:04.43   1   2   
  8   674 Vollrath, Kevin        U. of Chicag         4:02.61    4:04.52   1   1   
  9   474 Adlfinger, Ethan       North Centra         4:10.94    4:05.78   1 
 10   497 Gomez, Omar            North Centra         4:09.09    4:07.85   1 
 11   551 Rizzo, James           North Centra         4:11.51    4:08.06   2 
 12   226 Haugen, Connor         Bethel (Minn         4:13.88    4:09.87   2 
 13   813 Hedman, Tom            Wis.-Parksid                    4:09.93   2 
 14   631 Brunk, Griffin         U. of Chicag         4:10.00    4:10.24   1 
 15   753 Lindbergh, Kent        Wheaton (Ill         4:15.83    4:11.43   2 
 16   749 Knautz, Nathan         Wheaton (Ill         4:03.00    4:11.99   1 
 17   555 Rozewicki, Dru         North Centra         4:10.97    4:12.87   1 
 18   504 Herrera, Robert        North Centra         4:15.52    4:13.12   2 
 19   505 Herrera, Zachary       North Centra         4:16.46    4:14.12   2 
 20   503 Headley, Danny         North Centra         4:14.11    4:15.97   2 
 21   811 Heckel, Brent          Wis.-Parksid         4:21.09    4:16.92   2 
 22   230 Hitt, Harrison         Bethel (Minn         4:22.21    4:17.60   2 
 23   489 Flieger, Sebastian     North Centra         4:18.42    4:18.95   2 
 24   810 Goralski, Ryne         Wis.-Parksid         4:17.01    4:19.42   2 
 25   512 Kachlik, Matthew       North Centra         4:34.04    4:27.73   2 
 26   751 Larkin, Jimmy          Wheaton (Ill         4:30.21    4:33.29   2 
 27   752 Larsen, Sean           Wheaton (Ill         4:19.67    4:35.33   2 
 28   128 Dziagwa, Chris         Benedictine          4:22.31    4:43.60   2 
 29   148 Schroeder, Andrew      Benedictine          4:50.31    4:47.99   2 
 30   319 Cherry, Bryan          Judson               5:26.88    5:20.10   2 
 --     5 Staven, Kyle           Unattached           4:10.00   X4:08.00   1 
 --     9 Sweatman, Alex         Unattached           4:10.00   X4:16.98   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   633 Butler, Samuel         U. of Chicag         8:57.11    8:55.66   10   
  2   645 Jin, Evan              U. of Chicag         8:58.07    9:04.47    8   
  3   740 Doty, Josh             Wheaton (Ill         9:15.00    9:23.30    6   
  4   532 Mette, Robert          North Centra         9:27.95    9:24.97    5   
  5   623 Aeppel, Nicholas       U. of Chicag         9:47.00    9:28.71    4   
  6   659 McDowell, Ryan         U. of Chicag         9:40.52    9:29.08    3   
  7   230 Hitt, Harrison         Bethel (Minn         9:55.07    9:35.85    2   
  8   756 Massot, Graham         Wheaton (Ill         9:35.35    9:38.02    1   
  9   765 Stocking, Teddy        Wheaton (Ill         9:20.00    9:43.75  
 10   512 Kachlik, Matthew       North Centra         9:51.84    9:48.54  
 11   329 Mallary, Mitch         Judson              10:00.78    9:50.38  
 12   318 Bobell, Elijah         Judson              10:14.23    9:59.15  
 13   134 Jenkins, Evan          Benedictine                    10:15.36  
 --     4 Hofmann, Eric          Unattached           9:30.00   X9:30.66  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   513 Kelleher, Troy         North Centra        14:33.45   14:26.44   1  10   
  2   817 Lewandowski, Evan      Wis.-Parksid        14:50.98   14:33.68   1   8   
  3   517 Klein, Roger           North Centra        14:45.16   14:41.01   1   6   
  4   485 Dickshinski, Ben       North Centra        14:35.31   14:48.14   1   5   
  5   567 Vazquez, Tim           North Centra        15:04.01   14:52.55   1   4   
  6   496 Gilbert, Mitchell      North Centra        14:56.12   14:54.44   1   3   
  7   536 Nally, Luke            North Centra        15:00.00   15:07.42   1   2   
  8   818 Lindelsee, Eric        Wis.-Parksid        15:05.37   15:08.59   1   1   
  9   820 Matuszak, KJ           Wis.-Parksid        14:58.68   15:19.98   1 
 10   822 Poser, Gabe            Wis.-Parksid        15:17.31   15:22.71   1 
 11   527 Mamerow, Ryan          North Centra        15:39.40   15:22.97   2 
 12   816 Kurschiedt, Cody       Wis.-Parksid        15:21.37   15:23.62   1 
 13   534 Morrison, Travis       North Centra        14:52.00   15:26.48   1 
 14   757 Meyer, Philip          Wheaton (Ill        15:55.07   15:35.83   2 
 15   746 Holle, Alex            Wheaton (Ill        15:33.94   15:39.17   2 
 16   767 Vahle, Jacob           Wheaton (Ill        15:50.43   15:42.44   2 
 17   528 Marcuccelli, Samue     North Centra        15:57.83   15:43.15   2 
 18   750 Lannen, Patrick        Wheaton (Ill        15:43.34   15:44.04   2 
 19   773 Woodcock, Dereck       Wheaton (Ill        16:04.75   15:44.17   2 
 20   768 Wainwright, Dave       Wheaton (Ill        16:28.54   15:45.51   2 
 21   550 Reiling, Kyle          North Centra        15:48.15   15:50.13   2 
 22   764 Smith, Kent            Wheaton (Ill        15:46.23   15:53.74   2 
 23   745 Harris, Ethan          Wheaton (Ill        15:46.19   15:55.03   2 
 24   742 Geiger, Andreas        Wheaton (Ill        16:17.99   15:58.37   2 
 25   245 Ritter, Tom            Bethel (Minn        16:16.51   16:05.72   2 
 26   320 Escobar, Jared         Judson              19:00.00   19:28.86   2 
 --     3 Orvold, Ben            Unattached          15:00.00       XDNF   1 
 --   521 Laskowske, AJ          North Centra        15:20.31        DNF   1 
 --   484 Crain, John            North Centra        14:06.73        DNF   1 
 --     8 Julian, Kyle           Unattached                    X15:57.05   2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1   131 Griffith, Marcus       Benedictine            15.01      15.12   1.3  1  10   
  2   530 Mason, Zion            North Centra           15.16      15.43   1.3  1   8   
  3   739 Cole, Tommy            Wheaton (Ill           15.41      15.51   1.3  1   6   
  4   478 Baumgartner, Nicho     North Centra           15.52      15.65   1.3  1   5   
  5   804 Coker, David           Wis.-Parksid           15.28      16.11   1.3  1   4   
  6   566 Varela, Michael        North Centra           15.61      16.69   1.3  1   3   
  7   138 Lopez, Omar            Benedictine            15.87      16.74   1.3  1   2   
  8   735 Bertram, Sam           Wheaton (Ill           16.98      16.84   2.2  2   1   
  9   330 Sheedlo, Trevor        Judson                 17.75      18.93   2.2  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   537 Nelson, Derek          North Centra           54.00      53.86   1  10   
  2   739 Cole, Tommy            Wheaton (Ill           53.79      53.91   1   8   
  3   526 Lundquist, Adam        North Centra           57.00      55.77   1   6   
  4   244 Rice, Mark             Bethel (Minn           55.00      56.13   1   5   
  5   656 Manzuk, Ryan           U. of Chicag           56.56      56.71   1   4   
  6   735 Bertram, Sam           Wheaton (Ill           57.66      57.93   2   3   
  7   823 Rivard, Dylan          Wis.-Parksid           56.50      58.72   1   2   
  8   476 Bard, Benjamin         North Centra         1:02.42      59.68   2   1   
  9   744 Harmon, David          Wheaton (Ill           58.81      59.85   2 
 10   568 Vear, Mark             North Centra         1:00.87      59.93   2 
 11   651 Liang, Jack            U. of Chicag         1:04.90    1:08.14   2 
 12   330 Sheedlo, Trevor        Judson               1:11.20    1:08.32   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   554 Root, Ryan             North Centra         9:30.01    9:22.49   10   
  2   522 Lodi, Juliano          North Centra         9:54.71    9:46.48    8   
  3   736 Boggs, Garrett         Wheaton (Ill         9:49.17    9:47.70    6   
  4   766 Tokar, Paul            Wheaton (Ill         9:54.16   10:17.79    5   
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                           42.60      42.83   1  10   
     1) 524 Lott, Robert                2) 537 Nelson, Derek              
     3) 515 Kirby, Zach                 4) 541 Oshipitan, Abraham         
  2 Bethel (Minn.)  'A'                                 43.00      43.44   1   8   
     1) 216 Barringer, Zach             2) 234 Klamm, Patrick             
     3) 220 Chantara, Alex              4) 221 Davis, Matt                
  3 U. of Chicago  'A'                                  43.51      43.89   1   6   
     1) 661 Osowa, Temisan              2) 666 Romeo, Jake                
     3) 634 Clark, Benjamin             4) 644 Jenkins, Zachary           
  4 North Central (Ill.)  'D'                           46.80     x44.13   2 
     1) 499 Hackler, Dionte             2) 559 Smith, Samuel              
     3) 514 Kennedy, Tony               4) 476 Bard, Benjamin             
  5 North Central (Ill.)  'B'                           44.80     x44.23   2 
     1) 530 Mason, Zion                 2) 526 Lundquist, Adam            
     3) 478 Baumgartner, Nicholas       4) 561 Spaccapaniccia, Adam       
  6 Benedictine (Ill.)  'A'                             45.10      44.76   1   5   
     1) 130 German, Greg                2) 131 Griffith, Marcus           
     3) 144 Nudo, John                  4) 135 Kanehl, Colin              
  7 Judson  'A'                                         44.56      45.09   1   4   
     1) 321 Fleagle, Gavin              2) 328 Lloyd, Troy                
     3) 326 Johnson, Isaac              4) 322 French, Cyrus              
 -- North Central (Ill.)  'C'                           46.50        DNF   2 
     1) 562 Spangler, Mike              2) 519 Konneck, Kristian          
     3) 488 Fitch, Sam                  4) 516 Kissel, John               
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                         3:17.00    3:20.37   10   
     1) 499 Hackler, Dionte             2) 515 Kirby, Zach                
     3) 529 Martin, Josh                4) 556 Ruske, Richie              
  2 Wis.-Parkside  'B'                                3:24.53   x3:22.24  
     1) 801 Berry, David                2) 799 Armstrong, Justin          
     3) 823 Rivard, Dylan               4) 829 Wagner, Sean               
  3 Bethel (Minn.)  'A'                               3:28.00    3:22.89    8   
     1) 247 Schroeder, DuVaughn         2) 244 Rice, Mark                 
     3) 229 Hitt, Brooks                4) 252 Warren, Peter              
  4 Wheaton (Ill.)  'A'                               3:23.00    3:24.29    6   
     1) 759 Minkus, Derek               2) 733 Annen, Nate                
     3) 739 Cole, Tommy                 4) 741 Eastburg, Nils             
  5 North Central (Ill.)  'B'                         3:23.00   x3:27.79  
     1) 492 Foley, Patrick              2) 477 Bartell, Ryan              
     3) 553 Rohman, Camren              4) 558 Smietanski, Evan           
  6 U. of Chicago  'A'                                3:38.00    3:34.38    5   
     1) 632 Buchheim-Jurrison, Ben      2) 656 Manzuk, Ryan               
     3) 639 Gormley, John               4) 667 Roualet, Michael           
  7 Wis.-Parkside  'A'                                3:45.00    3:35.13    4   
     1) 805 Cunningham, Troy            2) 810 Goralski, Ryne             
     3) 811 Heckel, Brent               4) 812 Hedman, Ron                
  8 Benedictine (Ill.)  'A'                           3:30.42    3:36.67    3   
     1) 138 Lopez, Omar                 2) 130 German, Greg               
     3) 150 Tuthill, Mitch              4) 128 Dziagwa, Chris             
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   543 Pembrook, Kyle         North Centra           2.02m      1.98m    6-06.00  10   
  2   149 Sipek, Billy           Benedictine            2.00m     J1.98m    6-06.00   8   
  3   542 Oyewole, Femi          North Centra           2.06m     J1.98m    6-06.00   6   
  4   540 Olesen, Kyle           North Centra           1.98m      1.88m    6-02.00   5   
  5   325 Jackson, Troy          Judson                 1.90m     J1.88m    6-02.00   4   
  6   227 Hinton, Elisha         Bethel (Minn           1.88m      1.78m    5-10.00   3   
  7   825 Spindler, Nathan       Wis.-Parksid           1.77m     J1.78m    5-10.00   2   
  8   744 Harmon, David          Wheaton (Ill           1.70m      1.73m    5-08.00   1   
  9   568 Vear, Mark             North Centra                      1.63m    5-04.25 
 10   126 Deffenbaugh, Jonah     Benedictine                       1.58m    5-02.25 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   629 Bennett, Michael       U. of Chicag           4.90m      4.90m   16-00.75  10   
  2   491 Foley, Nick            North Centra           4.40m      4.52m   14-10.00   8   
  3   219 Britt, Cody            Bethel (Minn           4.46m      4.37m   14-04.00   6   
  4   653 Lyon, Nicholas         U. of Chicag           4.55m      4.22m   13-10.00   5   
  5   677 Wilson, Chase          U. of Chicag           4.26m     J4.22m   13-10.00   3.50
  5   248 Schroer, Ryan          Bethel (Minn           4.31m     J4.22m   13-10.00   3.50
  7   544 Perez, Michael         North Centra           4.10m      4.07m   13-04.25   2   
  8   332 Twining, Christoph     Judson                 3.50m      3.62m   11-10.50   1   
 --   738 Cole, Brendan          Wheaton (Ill           4.58m         NH            
 --   518 Koehne, Michael        North Centra           4.40m         NH            
 --   321 Fleagle, Gavin         Judson                 4.26m         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1   815 Karwowski, Michael     Wis.-Parksid                      6.51m  -1.2  21-04.25  10   
  2   638 Gary, Joey             U. of Chicag           6.38m      6.23m  -1.0  20-05.25   8   
  3   249 Spehn, Pat             Bethel (Minn           6.35m      6.06m   1.9  19-10.75   6   
  4   215 Anderson, Max          Bethel (Minn           5.91m      5.89m  -1.2  19-04.00   5   
  5   326 Johnson, Isaac         Judson                 5.74m      5.86m  +0.0  19-02.75   4   
  6   481 Carracher, Chris       North Centra           6.11m      5.85m  +0.0  19-02.50   3   
  7   138 Lopez, Omar            Benedictine            6.17m      5.80m   1.3  19-00.50   2   
  8   665 Rho, Won-Jae           U. of Chicag           6.13m      5.74m  +0.0  18-10.00   1   
  9   762 Pajich, James          Wheaton (Ill           5.77m      5.69m  -0.6  18-08.00 
 10   516 Kissel, John           North Centra           6.01m      5.60m   0.6  18-04.50 
 11   236 Lokkesmoe, Thomas      Bethel (Minn           5.91m      5.57m  -0.7  18-03.25 
 12   122 Barnes, Justin         Benedictine            5.98m      5.56m   1.7  18-03.00 
 13   642 Ikonte, Chijioke       U. of Chicag           5.73m      5.55m   0.6  18-02.50 
 14   754 Lock, James            Wheaton (Ill           5.87m      5.46m   1.5  17-11.00 
 15   330 Sheedlo, Trevor        Judson                 5.18m      5.24m  -0.9  17-02.25 
 16   126 Deffenbaugh, Jonah     Benedictine            5.10m      4.70m   0.6  15-05.00 
 17   540 Olesen, Kyle           North Centra                      4.56m   1.7  14-11.50 
 --   544 Perez, Michael         North Centra           6.10m       FOUL                 
 --   672 Tikson, Parker         U. of Chicag           6.27m       FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1   676 Ward, Tom              U. of Chicag          13.43m     13.07m   1.5  42-10.75  10   
  2   481 Carracher, Chris       North Centra          12.99m     12.30m  +0.0  40-04.25   8   
  3   815 Karwowski, Michael     Wis.-Parksid                     12.09m  +0.0  39-08.00   6   
  4   325 Jackson, Troy          Judson                12.00m     11.80m  +0.0  38-08.75   5   
  5   642 Ikonte, Chijioke       U. of Chicag          12.20m     11.56m   0.8  37-11.25   4   
  6   122 Barnes, Justin         Benedictine           11.79m     10.83m  +0.0  35-06.50   3   
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   747 Hollinger, Christi     Wheaton (Ill          15.36m     15.04m   49-04.25  10   
  2   136 Kennebrew, Eric        Benedictine           15.42m     14.77m   48-05.50   8   
  3   570 Weidner, Adam          North Centra          15.80m     14.58m   47-10.00   6   
  4   480 Boesso, Nicholas       North Centra          14.90m     13.93m   45-08.50   5   
  5   572 Wilson, Brian          North Centra          15.04m     13.91m   45-07.75   4   
  6   802 Blanquel, Mario        Wis.-Parksid          13.70m     13.88m   45-06.50   3   
  7   509 Hosey, John            North Centra          14.20m     13.65m   44-09.50   2   
  8   222 DeBoer, Bryce          Bethel (Minn          14.42m     13.64m   44-09.00   1   
  9   151 Valenzuela, Gerald     Benedictine           14.58m     13.40m   43-11.75 
 10   525 Lowry, Dan             North Centra          13.47m     13.16m   43-02.25 
 11   663 Painter, Richard       U. of Chicag          13.88m     13.11m   43-00.25 
 12   143 Monahan, Tyler         Benedictine           13.95m     12.77m   41-10.75 
 13   655 Maneval, Andrew        U. of Chicag          13.01m     12.68m   41-07.25 
 14   498 Grace, Connor          North Centra          12.96m     12.31m   40-04.75 
 15   127 DeMaegd, Joe           Benedictine           12.56m     12.27m   40-03.25 
 16   251 Walters, Grant         Bethel (Minn          13.09m     11.63m   38-02.00 
 17   635 Dixon, Brandon         U. of Chicag          12.36m     11.36m   37-03.25 
 18   821 Olsen, Connor          Wis.-Parksid          10.94m     11.12m   36-05.75 
 19   327 Laneve, Vincent        Judson                11.89m     11.09m   36-04.75 
 20   326 Johnson, Isaac         Judson                11.50m     10.94m   35-10.75 
 21   123 Brown, Will            Benedictine           11.88m     10.45m   34-03.50 
 22   125 Castaneda, Alejand     Benedictine            8.76m      8.86m   29-01.00 
 23   139 Markert, Ian           Benedictine            8.69m      8.49m   27-10.25 
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   802 Blanquel, Mario        Wis.-Parksid          42.95m     44.29m     145-04  10   
  2   758 Miller, Noah           Wheaton (Ill          40.02m     43.72m     143-05   8   
  3   480 Boesso, Nicholas       North Centra          44.04m     43.40m     142-05   6   
  4   747 Hollinger, Christi     Wheaton (Ill          43.94m     43.21m     141-09   5   
  5   136 Kennebrew, Eric        Benedictine           49.72m     42.45m     139-03   4   
  6   549 Read, Brian            North Centra          44.32m     42.26m     138-08   3   
  7   655 Maneval, Andrew        U. of Chicag          38.76m     39.82m     130-08   2   
  8   565 Ulrich, Jeremy         North Centra          41.25m     39.71m     130-03   1   
  9   127 DeMaegd, Joe           Benedictine           44.76m     39.59m     129-11 
 10   409 Smith, Anthony         Lewis                 42.53m     38.54m     126-05 
 11   143 Monahan, Tyler         Benedictine           43.81m     38.06m     124-10 
 12   151 Valenzuela, Gerald     Benedictine           36.27m     37.81m     124-00 
 13   327 Laneve, Vincent        Judson                38.22m     37.46m     122-11 
 14   509 Hosey, John            North Centra          35.09m     36.66m     120-03 
 15   498 Grace, Connor          North Centra          35.90m     34.51m     113-03 
 16   232 Irons, Ben             Bethel (Minn          34.60m     34.32m     112-07 
 16   525 Lowry, Dan             North Centra                     34.32m     112-07 
 18   240 Olson, Josh            Bethel (Minn          33.75m     33.62m     110-04 
 19   635 Dixon, Brandon         U. of Chicag          32.86m     33.29m     109-03 
 20   673 Tyburski, Jeff         U. of Chicag          33.42m     32.88m     107-10 
 21   326 Johnson, Isaac         Judson                33.15m     31.14m     102-02 
 22   772 Wold, Brandon          Wheaton (Ill          31.10m     30.38m      99-08 
 --   657 Massey, Nathan         U. of Chicag          37.78m       FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   394 Juhas, Nick            Lewis                 55.50m     55.14m     180-11  10   
  2   525 Lowry, Dan             North Centra          45.93m     47.55m     156-00   8   
  3   127 DeMaegd, Joe           Benedictine           44.98m     45.42m     149-00   6   
  4   136 Kennebrew, Eric        Benedictine           48.88m     45.03m     147-09   5   
  5   222 DeBoer, Bryce          Bethel (Minn          42.53m     44.57m     146-03   4   
  6   240 Olson, Josh            Bethel (Minn          42.36m     44.01m     144-05   3   
  7   758 Miller, Noah           Wheaton (Ill          38.24m     43.17m     141-08   2   
  8   143 Monahan, Tyler         Benedictine           44.53m     41.63m     136-07   1   
  9   657 Massey, Nathan         U. of Chicag          40.23m     39.27m     128-10 
 10   655 Maneval, Andrew        U. of Chicag          33.49m     33.71m     110-07 
 11   232 Irons, Ben             Bethel (Minn          34.46m     32.96m     108-02 
 12   326 Johnson, Isaac         Judson                31.67m     32.86m     107-10 
 13   151 Valenzuela, Gerald     Benedictine           35.14m     32.30m     106-00 
 14   482 Chavarria, Jake        North Centra          29.86m     29.60m      97-01 
 15   125 Castaneda, Alejand     Benedictine           30.63m     29.22m      95-10 
 16   251 Walters, Grant         Bethel (Minn          27.55m     29.05m      95-04 
 17   498 Grace, Connor          North Centra          24.32m     27.85m      91-04 
 18   501 Hartzell, Jeff         North Centra          37.65m     26.72m      87-08 
 19   327 Laneve, Vincent        Judson                28.13m     26.41m      86-08 
 20   123 Brown, Will            Benedictine                      24.20m      79-05 
 --   747 Hollinger, Christi     Wheaton (Ill          38.81m       FOUL            
 --   139 Markert, Ian           Benedictine           35.51m       FOUL            
 --   570 Weidner, Adam          North Centra          45.08m       FOUL            
 --   635 Dixon, Brandon         U. of Chicag          39.29m       FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   537 Nelson, Derek          North Centra          55.44m     52.77m     173-01  10   
  2   747 Hollinger, Christi     Wheaton (Ill          40.77m     46.00m     150-11   8   
  3   758 Miller, Noah           Wheaton (Ill          43.00m     45.08m     147-11   6   
  4   150 Tuthill, Mitch         Benedictine           40.71m     42.26m     138-08   5   
  5   549 Read, Brian            North Centra          46.25m     41.87m     137-04   4   
  6   145 Perez, Alejandro       Benedictine           35.59m     41.03m     134-07   3   
  7   744 Harmon, David          Wheaton (Ill          41.68m     40.76m     133-09   2   
  8   538 Norris, Phillip        North Centra          38.05m     40.14m     131-08   1   
  9   675 Wang, Leon             U. of Chicag          39.30m     39.99m     131-02 
 10   772 Wold, Brandon          Wheaton (Ill          44.77m     39.08m     128-02 
 11   638 Gary, Joey             U. of Chicag          44.30m     38.31m     125-08 
 12   495 Gamble, Landon         North Centra          35.65m     37.98m     124-07 
 13   762 Pajich, James          Wheaton (Ill          34.37m     37.68m     123-07 
 14   482 Chavarria, Jake        North Centra          35.12m     37.40m     122-08 
 15   232 Irons, Ben             Bethel (Minn                     37.14m     121-10 
 16   251 Walters, Grant         Bethel (Minn                     37.04m     121-06 
 17   568 Vear, Mark             North Centra                     36.86m     120-11 
 18   141 Martin, Ryley          Benedictine           39.48m     33.58m     110-02 
 19   654 Maloney, William       U. of Chicag          39.12m     33.23m     109-00 
 20   512 Kachlik, Matthew       North Centra          23.60m     32.46m     106-06 
 21   326 Johnson, Isaac         Judson                34.07m     31.63m     103-09 
 22   215 Anderson, Max          Bethel (Minn                     28.54m      93-08 
 --   123 Brown, Will            Benedictine           24.43m       FOUL            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) North Central (Ill.)       162.50     2) U. of Chicago             137   
    3) Bethel (Minn.)             105        4) Wheaton (Ill.)            102   
    5) Carthage                    92.50     6) Judson                     66   
    7) Wis.-Parkside               49        8) Benedictine (Ill.)         39   
    9) Lewis                       20                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) North Central (Ill.)       283        2) U. of Chicago             118.50
    3) Wheaton (Ill.)             101        4) Bethel (Minn.)             80.50
    5) Wis.-Parkside               75        6) Benedictine (Ill.)         69   
    7) Judson                      21        8) Lewis                      10