Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/14/2014 10:08 PM
                  Chicagoland Intercollegiate Indoor Champs.                   
    North Central College Res-Rec Ctr.-ABC Track  - 2/14/2014 to 2/15/2014     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 McMullin, Becca              Carthage                15.92m   52-02.75 
  2 Davis, Jasmine               Carthage                15.82m   51-11.00 
  3 Emerson, Jaya                Chicago Stat            15.63m   51-03.50 
  4 Stallworth, Ebony            North Centra            15.62m   51-03.00 
  5 Summerville, Roslyn          Lewis                   15.33m   50-03.50 
  6 Malone, Megan                Benedictine             14.91m   48-11.00 
  7 Barnaby, Alisha              Judson                  14.82m   48-07.50 
  8 Baker, Lina                  North Centra            14.32m   46-11.75 
  9 Williams, Noelle             Illinois-Chi            14.27m   46-10.00 
 10 Nwaokolo, Nkemdilim          U. of Chicag            13.80m   45-03.50 
 11 Townsend, Jasmine            Carthage                13.04m   42-09.50 
 12 Ranberg, Desirae             Illinois-Chi            12.92m   42-04.75 
 13 Young, Morgan                Carthage                12.90m   42-04.00 
 14 Ware, Brieanna               Lewis                  J12.90m   42-04.00 
 15 McGinley, Delaney            Lewis                   12.89m   42-03.50 
 16 Pierce, Abby                 Concordia (I            12.08m   39-07.75 
 17 Dern, Reecie                 U. of Chicag            11.73m   38-06.00 
 18 Franz, Corinne               DePaul                  11.68m   38-04.00 
 19 Martin, Dominique            Chicago Stat            11.60m   38-00.75 
 20 Ybarra, Melissa              Aurora                 J11.60m   38-00.75 
 21 Koenig, Kayla                North Centra            11.56m   37-11.25 
 22 Hahne, Cara                  Aurora                  11.52m   37-09.50 
 23 Del Re, Jessica              Judson                  11.42m   37-05.75 
 24 Wood, Kelly                  U. of Chicag            11.11m   36-05.50 
 25 Fristrom, Emily              Aurora                   9.89m   32-05.50 
 26 Moore, Sydney                Benedictine              8.74m   28-08.25 
 27 Condon, Jess                 Elmhurst                 8.24m   27-00.50 
 28 Singletary, Brooke           Wheaton (Ill             7.29m   23-11.00 
 -- Owens, Samantha              Aurora                    FOUL            
 -- Etherton, Kayla              North Centra              FOUL            
 -- Hoffman, Kilee               Judson                    FOUL            
 
Event 3  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Composto, Elizabeth          North Centra             3.85m   12-07.50 
  2 Patterson, Brooke            North Centra             3.70m   12-01.50 
  3 Truedson, Kelsey             North Centra             3.40m   11-01.75 
  4 Preisler, Rebecca            Lewis                   J3.40m   11-01.75 
  4 Kaht, Elizabeth              Carthage                J3.40m   11-01.75 
  6 Tolda, Jadylin               U. of Chicag            J3.40m   11-01.75 
  7 Meyer, Courtney              North Centra             3.10m   10-02.00 
  8 Barthelme, Jamie             North Centra            J3.10m   10-02.00 
  9 Schaefer, Rachel             Concordia (I             2.95m    9-08.00 
 10 Guimont, Emily               Wheaton (Ill            J2.95m    9-08.00 
 11 Jager, Nicki                 Trinity Chri            J2.95m    9-08.00 
 12 Smith, Mackenzie             U. of Chicag             2.80m    9-02.25 
 13 Burkhart, Rachel             Aurora                  J2.80m    9-02.25 
 -- Lanois, Madeline             Wheaton (Ill                NH            
 -- Bachman, Annalise            Wheaton (Ill                NH            
 -- Lemke, Kim                   DuPage                      NH            
 -- Oprondek, Sarah              Benedictine                 NH            
 -- Lezotte, Rachel              Aurora                      NH            
 
Event 4  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kirksy, MaShayla             DePaul                   5.73m   18-09.75 
  2 McGaha, Samantha             Lewis                    5.49m   18-00.25 
  3 King, Kayla                  Lewis                   J5.49m   18-00.25 
  4 Smallwood, Phoenix           Lewis                    5.47m   17-11.50 
  5 Denisenko, Mariya            Illinois-Chi             5.38m   17-08.00 
  6 Gibbs, Ariel                 Illinois-Chi             5.21m   17-01.25 
  7 Howard, Gabrielle            DePaul                   5.19m   17-00.50 
  8 LeClair, Kristin             Carthage                 5.16m   16-11.25 
  9 Olson, Brittny               North Centra             5.06m   16-07.25 
 10 Rorer, Miranda               North Centra             5.02m   16-05.75 
 11 Marchildon, Jacqueline       Lewis                    5.01m   16-05.25 
 12 Holt, Aerial                 Wis.-Parksid             4.98m   16-04.25 
 13 Canaday, Liz                 Aurora                   4.96m   16-03.25 
 14 Cook, Amber                  Lewis                    4.92m   16-01.75 
 15 Stewart, Samantha            Lewis                    4.88m   16-00.25 
 16 Dillon, Rosalie              Wheaton (Ill             4.87m   15-11.75 
 17 Swearingen, Kaylee           Aurora                   4.84m   15-10.50 
 18 Holden, Ashley               DePaul                  J4.84m   15-10.50 
 19 Eaton, Joshlynn              Concordia (I             4.81m   15-09.50 
 20 Jackson, Rachael             U. of Chicag             4.75m   15-07.00 
 21 Wang, Amy                    U. of Chicag             4.74m   15-06.75 
 22 Caldwell, Andrea             Concordia (I             4.73m   15-06.25 
 23 Jefford, Taylor              Aurora                   4.62m   15-02.00 
 24 Hennig, Angela               Concordia (I             4.49m   14-08.75 
 25 Benson, Carli                Illinois-Chi            J4.49m   14-08.75 
 26 Kirwan, Katie                Carthage                 4.48m   14-08.50 
 27 Hedlova, Sabina              Benedictine              4.45m   14-07.25 
 28 Briza, Kaile                 North Centra             4.41m   14-05.75 
 29 Scott, Jusilya               Chicago Stat             4.40m   14-05.25 
 30 Wu, Jung                     U. of Chicag             4.37m   14-04.00 
 31 Beasley, Lindsay             Concordia (I             4.13m   13-06.75 
 32 Romito, Erin                 Illinois-Chi             4.00m   13-01.50 
 33 Johnson, Ashley              Aurora                   3.96m   13-00.00 
 34 Fuster, Hannah               Wheaton (Ill             3.88m   12-08.75 
 35 Graf, Shatiquia              DuPage                   3.79m   12-05.25 
 36 Katula, Tess                 Elmhurst                 3.39m   11-01.50 
 -- Clink, Olivia                U. of Chicag              FOUL            
 
Event 5  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smallwood, Phoenix           Lewis                   11.46m   37-07.25 
  2 Cook, Amber                  Lewis                   11.34m   37-02.50 
  3 Howard, Gabrielle            DePaul                  11.32m   37-01.75 
  4 Kirksy, MaShayla             DePaul                  11.06m   36-03.50 
  5 Dykstra, Emily               Trinity Chri            10.70m   35-01.25 
  6 Stewart, Samantha            Lewis                   10.62m   34-10.25 
  7 Sheedlo, Talia               Aurora                  10.57m   34-08.25 
  8 Jefford, Taylor              Aurora                  10.35m   33-11.50 
  9 Dongas, Lizzy                Concordia (I            10.26m   33-08.00 
 10 Hennig, Angela               Concordia (I            10.14m   33-03.25 
 11 Dierking, Emily              North Centra            10.00m   32-09.75 
 12 Bachman, Annalise            Wheaton (Ill             9.87m   32-04.75 
 13 Regas, Aly                   Carthage                 9.75m   32-00.00 
 14 Wessels, Erin                Trinity Chri             9.42m   30-11.00 
 15 Monigold, Caitlin            Aurora                   9.25m   30-04.25 
 16 Schaefer, Rachel             Concordia (I             8.69m   28-06.25 
 -- Clink, Olivia                U. of Chicag              FOUL            
 -- Hedlova, Sabina              Benedictine               FOUL            
 -- Felix, Yesenia               Aurora                    FOUL            
 
Event 6  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kirk, Kelsey                 North Centra             1.62m    5-03.75 
  2 Redlinski, Jocelyn           North Centra            J1.62m    5-03.75 
  2 Cook, Amber                  Lewis                   J1.62m    5-03.75 
  4 Flowers, Jordan              North Centra            J1.62m    5-03.75 
  5 George, Lillian              Carthage                 1.57m    5-01.75 
  6 Bower, Daisy                 Carthage                 1.52m    4-11.75 
  6 Moss, Natalie                North Centra             1.52m    4-11.75 
  6 Taylor, Jenna                Aurora                   1.52m    4-11.75 
  9 Willis, Destinie             Aurora                  J1.52m    4-11.75 
 10 Mwale, Sharon                Illinois-Chi            J1.52m    4-11.75 
 11 Waltemath, Casey             DuPage                   1.47m    4-09.75 
 11 Boelt, Carrie                Calumet-St.              1.47m    4-09.75 
 13 Trotter, Nelly               U. of Chicag            J1.47m    4-09.75 
 13 Marchildon, Jacqueline       Lewis                   J1.47m    4-09.75 
 15 Evans, DeJania               Chicago Stat            J1.47m    4-09.75 
 16 Sheedlo, Talia               Aurora                   1.42m    4-07.75 
 16 Oprondek, Sarah              Benedictine              1.42m    4-07.75 
 16 McKay, Chelsea               Carthage                 1.42m    4-07.75 
 19 Joseph, Dominique            Aurora                   1.37m    4-06.00 
 20 Loe, Maren                   U. of Chicag             1.32m    4-04.00 
 20 Kuipers, Rebecca             Trinity Chri             1.32m    4-04.00 
 -- Wetterman, Taeopae           North Centra                NH            
 
Event 2  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stallworth, Ebony            North Centra            13.82m   45-04.25 
  2 Emerson, Jaya                Chicago Stat            13.48m   44-02.75 
  3 Malone, Megan                Benedictine             12.87m   42-02.75 
  4 Davis, Jasmine               Carthage               J12.87m   42-02.75 
  5 Nwaokolo, Nkemdilim          U. of Chicag            12.38m   40-07.50 
  6 Young, Morgan                Carthage                12.36m   40-06.75 
  7 McMullin, Becca              Carthage                12.34m   40-06.00 
  8 Summerville, Roslyn          Lewis                   11.76m   38-07.00 
  9 Townsend, Jasmine            Carthage                11.62m   38-01.50 
 10 Grever, Courtney             Carthage                11.02m   36-02.00 
 11 Hahne, Cara                  Aurora                  10.85m   35-07.25 
 12 Dern, Reecie                 U. of Chicag            10.81m   35-05.75 
 13 Murphy, Sarah                Aurora                  10.75m   35-03.25 
 14 Etherton, Kayla              North Centra            10.65m   34-11.25 
 15 Mabry, Deviin                Aurora                  10.60m   34-09.50 
 16 Del Re, Jessica              Judson                 J10.60m   34-09.50 
 17 Koenig, Kayla                North Centra            10.55m   34-07.50 
 18 Hoffman, Kilee               Judson                  10.35m   33-11.50 
 19 Steger, Sarah                North Centra            10.22m   33-06.50 
 20 Moore, Sydney                Benedictine              9.71m   31-10.25 
 21 Pierce, Abby                 Concordia (I             9.63m   31-07.25 
 22 Quick, Kylee                 Aurora                   8.59m   28-02.25 
 22 Martin, Dominique            Chicago Stat             8.59m   28-02.25 
 24 Kuipers, Rachel              Trinity Chri             8.35m   27-04.75 
 24 Singletary, Brooke           Wheaton (Ill             8.35m   27-04.75 
 26 Dillon, Rosalie              Wheaton (Ill             8.27m   27-01.75 
 27 Condon, Jess                 Elmhurst                 7.98m   26-02.25 
 28 Williams, Jashae             Chicago Stat             7.71m   25-03.50 
 29 Zamora, Andrea               Calumet-St.              7.41m   24-03.75 
 
Event 7  Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Illinois-Chicago  'A'                              12:15.18  
  2 Trinity Christian  'A'                             12:33.16  
  3 Aurora  'A'                                        12:54.37  
  4 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                          13:00.97  
  5 Elmhurst  'A'                                      13:01.54  
  6 U. of Chicago  'A'                                 13:10.16  
 
Event 8  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marchildon, Megan            Lewis                     8.88Q  4 
  2 Nelson, Samantha             Carthage                  9.04Q  1 
  3 Redlinski, Jocelyn           North Centra              9.14Q  3 
  4 Renfro, Madison              North Centra              9.15Q  2 
  5 Holden, Ashley               DePaul                    9.47q  3 
  6 Schmidt, Gabrielle           Illinois-Chi              9.50q  4 
  7 Dillon, Rosalie              Wheaton (Ill              9.58q  1 
  8 Kassebaum, Theo              U. of Chicag              9.77q  3 
  9 Sheedlo, Talia               Aurora                    9.78   2 
 10 Swearingen, Kaylee           Aurora                    9.86   4 
 11 Dykstra, Emily               Trinity Chri              9.91   1 
 12 Giesse, Sarah                Wis.-Parksid             10.08   1 
 13 Wetterman, Taeopae           North Centra             10.18   2 
 14 McKay, Chelsea               Carthage                 10.26   1 
 15 Shelman, Jennifer            Carthage                 10.33   2 
 16 Stainhaus, Rachel            DuPage                   10.44   1 
 17 Evans, DeJania               Chicago Stat             10.46   3 
 18 Jefford, Taylor              Aurora                   10.54   4 
 19 Eaton, Joshlynn              Concordia (I             10.56   4 
 20 Roth, Elizabeth              Trinity Chri             10.61   2 
 21 Shapley, Olivia              Judson                   10.62   3 
 22 Williams, Alyssa             Wheaton (Ill             10.78   1 
 23 Burks, Brianna               Chicago Stat             10.82   1 
 24 Bradley, Naomi               DuPage                   11.33   2 
 25 Dongas, Lizzy                Concordia (I             11.52   4 
 26 Lamb, Ellie                  Wheaton (Ill             11.60   3 
 27 Johnson, Ashley              Aurora                   12.06   4 
 
Event 9  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 King, Kayla                  Lewis                     7.76q  2 
  2 Stennis, Chantel             Lewis                     7.90q  1 
  3 Rorer, Miranda               North Centra              7.99q  6 
  4 Wentzloff, Amber             Lewis                     8.03q  5 
  4 Gant, Sade                   North Centra              8.03q  4 
  6 Hopkins, Breanna             Wis.-Parksid              8.04q  7 
  7 Jackson, Shaquilla           Chicago Stat              8.12q  7 
  8 Lee, Selah                   Chicago Stat              8.12q  5 
  9 Newkirk, Charissa            U. of Chicag              8.12   3 
 10 Gibbs, Ariel                 Illinois-Chi              8.20   2 
 11 Composto, Elizabeth          North Centra              8.22   6 
 12 Voltaire, Kim                Lewis                     8.29   1 
 13 Allen, Summer                Chicago Stat              8.30   2 
 14 Henson, Samantha             Wheaton (Ill              8.30   5 
 15 Allen, Casey                 Wis.-Parksid              8.31   7 
 15 Lopez, Olivia                North Centra              8.31   3 
 17 Hammel, Mikaela              U. of Chicag              8.31   2 
 18 Esunis, Melissa              Judson                    8.32   3 
 19 Feuerbach, Elaina            Roosevelt                 8.33   4 
 20 Lindsley, Paige              Judson                    8.39   6 
 21 Hurwitz, Stephanie           Harper Colle              8.40   6 
 22 Willis, Destinie             Aurora                    8.44   5 
 23 Breite, Leah                 Carthage                  8.50   4 
 24 Bartlett, Morgan             Benedictine               8.51   7 
 25 Hough, Teagan                Illinois-Chi              8.51   3 
 26 Caldwell, Andrea             Concordia (I              8.53   4 
 27 Carjabal, Emily              Wis.-Parksid              8.58   5 
 28 Dunson, Rosalyn              Aurora                    8.59   6 
 29 Bigbie, Kimmy                Calumet-St.               8.60   1 
 30 O'Dwyer, Kelli               Benedictine               8.65   1 
 31 Wu, Jung                     U. of Chicag              8.69   7 
 32 Burks, Brianna               Chicago Stat              8.70   2 
 33 Zimmer, Lauren               Concordia (I              8.70   3 
 34 Brown, Jasmine               Benedictine               8.78   7 
 35 Johnson, Brittney            Aurora                    8.78   3 
 36 Beasley, Lindsay             Concordia (I              8.85   6 
 37 Bargo, Nicole                Concordia (I              8.89   2 
 38 Keller, Kristina             Carthage                  8.91   7 
 39 Wessels, Erin                Trinity Chri              8.93   4 
 40 LoCoco, Taylor               Harper Colle              8.94   1 
 41 Stellmack, Kim               Elmhurst                  9.04   7 
 42 Langston, Kamish             Aurora                    9.08   5 
 43 Wiesemann, Julia             Calumet-St.               9.21   5 
 44 Akujieze, Tochukwu           Chicago Stat              9.39   6 
 45 Graf, Shatiquia              DuPage                    9.65   2 
 
Event 10  Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Kummerer, Katie              Carthage              18:01.13   1 
  2 Peluse, Sarah                U. of Chicag          18:01.92   1 
  3 Lindholm, Lauren             Illinois-Chi          18:03.64   1 
  4 Shares, Ashley               St. Xavier            18:34.30   1 
  5 Costanzo, Megan              North Centra          18:38.79   1 
  6 Lewinsohn, Maya              U. of Chicag          18:39.77   1 
  7 Wellman, Renee               Northwestern          18:39.77   2 
  8 Schmitz, Ellen               Northwestern          18:39.89   2 
  9 Barbour, Hannah              Wheaton (Ill          18:44.83   1 
 10 Cortese, Amanda              North Centra          18:51.82   1 
 11 Luptak, Christina            Aurora                18:54.36   1 
 12 Perkowski, Anna              Aurora                18:55.96   1 
 13 Fiore, Antoinette            North Centra          19:06.89   1 
 14 Rotunno, Amy                 North Centra          19:11.89   1 
 15 Houlis, C.J.                 Aurora                19:15.48   1 
 16 Maschmeyer, Sherry           Aurora                19:56.46   2 
 17 Deutsch, Lizzie              Illinois-Chi          20:07.72   2 
 18 Caravello, Andrea            Carthage              20:38.14   2 
 19 Criminger, Cassie            Judson                21:12.41   2 
 20 Hansen, Megan                Elmhurst              21:45.27   2 
 21 Sorensen, Sonja              Concordia (I          21:49.30   2 
 22 Velazquez, Lily              Elmhurst              23:20.50   2 
 -- Guastella, Kelley            Concordia (I               DNF   2 
 -- Rausch, Hannah               U. of Chicag               DNF   2 
 
Event 12  Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Farrough, Amanda             Lewis                  4:59.74   1 
  2 Hickey, Brianna              U. of Chicag           5:01.38   1 
  3 Ciochon, Meaghan             Judson                 5:07.05   1 
  4 Zaiter, Rebecca              Illinois-Chi           5:07.86   1 
  5 O'Brien, Megan               Northwestern           5:07.95   1 
  6 Cota, Krista                 North Centra           5:09.11   1 
  7 Tuin, Jordan                 Wheaton (Ill           5:11.68   4 
  8 Wummer, Elise                U. of Chicag           5:15.44   1 
  9 Nielsen, Stephanie           Lewis                  5:15.72   1 
 10 Ferguson, Nora               North Centra           5:15.99   1 
 11 McKown, Jacki                North Centra           5:16.01   1 
 12 Bos, Anna                    Trinity Chri           5:18.57   2 
 13 Palmer, Moriah               Wis.-Parksid           5:20.44   1 
 14 Steenstrup, Kelsey           Wis.-Parksid           5:24.92   1 
 15 Uehling, Jennifer            U. of Chicag           5:25.13   1 
 16 Carroll, Julie               Benedictine            5:25.85   2 
 17 Cavender, Rachel             Judson                 5:26.64   2 
 18 Sabir, Soryia                Aurora                 5:28.41   2 
 19 Kolker, Ann                  St. Xavier             5:28.49   2 
 20 Byrne, Monica                DuPage                 5:28.77   2 
 21 Sanders, Stephanie           Illinois-Chi           5:31.27   2 
 22 Fierro, Elizabeth            Northwestern           5:31.61   2 
 23 Kerschieter, Bailey          Wis.-Parksid           5:32.78   2 
 24 Gatter, Paige                Lewis                  5:32.99   2 
 25 Tu, Vivian                   U. of Chicag           5:34.46   2 
 26 Robinson, Alyssa             Wheaton (Ill           5:40.29   4 
 27 Lippeth, Bailey              Carthage               5:41.96   2 
 28 Willford, Liz                Aurora                 5:46.50   3 
 29 Johnson, Alisha              Concordia (I           5:47.67   3 
 30 Walker, Catlyn               Robert Morri           5:49.64   3 
 31 Correa, Courtney             St. Xavier             5:49.89   3 
 32 Oslund, Bridget              Wheaton (Ill           5:53.40   3 
 33 Zylstra, Amanda              Judson                 5:58.44   4 
 34 Gaiser, Sherry               Benedictine            6:05.15   3 
 35 Cukla, Julie                 Elmhurst               6:07.28   3 
 36 Metz, Liesel                 Elmhurst               6:09.35   3 
 37 Zweig, Hayley                Elmhurst               6:09.95   4 
 38 Scianna, Rachel              Benedictine            6:10.68   3 
 39 Kearley, Heather             North Centra           6:11.40   4 
 40 Kingery, Lexi                Carthage               6:11.48   4 
 41 Sotelo, Alicia               Aurora                 6:14.27   3 
 42 Auch, Hannah                 Aurora                 6:15.70   4 
 43 Glynn, Kaileen               Carthage               6:30.68   3 
 44 Quick, Reghan                Elmhurst               6:31.72   4 
 45 Figueroa, Aracelis           Concordia (I           6:33.90   4 
 46 Magee, Amanda                St. Xavier             6:36.16   3 
 47 Privatsky, Kaila             Harper Colle           6:54.24   4 
 48 DeMichael, Natalie           Carthage               7:40.22   4 
 -- Kearney, Sarah               Lewis                      DNF   2 
 
Event 8  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marchildon, Megan            Lewis                     8.82  
  2 Renfro, Madison              North Centra              9.00  
  3 Redlinski, Jocelyn           North Centra              9.04  
  4 Nelson, Samantha             Carthage                  9.07  
  5 Holden, Ashley               DePaul                    9.32  
  6 Kassebaum, Theo              U. of Chicag              9.61  
  7 Schmidt, Gabrielle           Illinois-Chi              9.62  
  8 Dillon, Rosalie              Wheaton (Ill              9.70  
 
Event 13  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Laufenberg, Patti            Carthage                 57.54   1 
  2 Jackson, Zhate'              Chicago Stat             58.04   1 
  3 Polhemus, Amy                Lewis                    58.14   1 
  4 Weiler, Marissa              Carthage                 59.61   2 
  5 Pildner, Alison              U. of Chicag             59.65   2 
  6 Tomasi, Francesca            U. of Chicag             59.69   3 
  7 Coglianese, Amanda           North Centra           1:00.36   1 
  8 Barnden, Jade                Wis.-Parksid           1:00.49   2 
  9 Johnson, Loretta             Aurora                 1:00.86   2 
 10 Kang, Eleanor                U. of Chicag           1:01.66   4 
 11 Tenca, Taylor                Carthage               1:01.76   4 
 12 Hile-Broad, Rachel           U. of Chicag           1:02.07   4 
 13 Holzrichter, Rachel          Wheaton (Ill           1:02.10   8 
 14 Porter, Jennifer             U. of Chicag           1:02.55   5 
 15 Bos, Allison                 Wis.-Parksid           1:02.88   3 
 16 Cross, Cortney               Lewis                  1:02.95   3 
 17 Barfield, Megan              North Centra           1:03.12   3 
 18 Chitava, Pearl               Chicago Stat           1:03.16   3 
 19 Knowles, Kaitlin             North Centra           1:03.54   3 
 20 Martinez, Daisy              Lewis                  1:03.84   4 
 21 McDermid, Lexi               St. Xavier             1:03.85   5 
 22 Bartlett, Morgan             Benedictine            1:03.90   4 
 23 Balaskovits, Breana          Aurora                 1:04.11   6 
 24 Villa, Catherine             DuPage                 1:04.65   6 
 25 Brown, Erica                 Aurora                 1:04.84   6 
 26 Roys-Dossou, Prisca          Chicago Stat           1:04.91   5 
 27 Kirwan, Katie                Carthage               1:05.10   5 
 28 Sherman, Cesally             Judson                 1:05.57   9 
 29 Lindsley, Paige              Judson                 1:05.81   7 
 30 Hamilton, Brooke             Trinity Chri           1:05.87   6 
 31 Zayed, Mary Kate             Benedictine            1:05.92   5 
 32 Northuis, Carin              Wheaton (Ill           1:06.15   5 
 33 Klunder, Angela              Trinity Chri           1:07.04   9 
 34 Nurczyk, Courtney            Concordia (I           1:07.42   6 
 35 Martin, Dana                 St. Xavier             1:08.08   9 
 36 Koronkiewicz, Rachel         St. Xavier             1:11.15   7 
 37 Shapley, Olivia              Judson                 1:11.36   7 
 38 Vargas, Brittany             Robert Morri           1:11.37   8 
 39 Kotlinski, Krystyna          Elmhurst               1:11.72   8 
 40 Black, Ella                  Aurora                 1:12.69   8 
 41 Joseph, Jaya                 Concordia (I           1:21.46   7 
 42 LaManna, Becca               Concordia (I           1:24.23   7 
 
Event 9  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 King, Kayla                  Lewis                     7.81  
  2 Stennis, Chantel             Lewis                     7.87  
  3 Rorer, Miranda               North Centra              7.92  
  4 Gant, Sade                   North Centra              8.00  
  5 Lee, Selah                   Chicago Stat              8.01  
  6 Wentzloff, Amber             Lewis                     8.04  
  7 Hopkins, Breanna             Wis.-Parksid              8.08  
  8 Jackson, Shaquilla           Chicago Stat              8.15  
 
Event 14  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zaiter, Rebecca              Illinois-Chi           2:16.71   1 
  2 Wagner, Jordan               Judson                 2:17.58   1 
  3 Sebby, Krysten               Lewis                  2:20.03   1 
  4 Fitzgerald, Erin             North Centra           2:20.48   1 
  5 Steenstrup, Kelsey           Wis.-Parksid           2:22.49   1 
  6 Rosario, Leslie              St. Xavier             2:22.77   1 
  7 Dietsch, Victoria            Judson                 2:23.68   3 
  8 Watkins, Nicole              St. Xavier             2:23.71   1 
  9 Schwarz, Brittany            Illinois-Chi           2:24.05   2 
 10 Myss, Sarah                  Carthage               2:24.56   1 
 11 Mrozek, Hanna                Carthage               2:26.98   3 
 12 Kucharski, Kimberly          U. of Chicag           2:27.04   2 
 13 Holm, Andrea                 Lewis                  2:27.29   2 
 14 Palmer, Moriah               Wis.-Parksid           2:27.35   1 
 15 Wallace, Jordan              St. Xavier             2:27.49   2 
 16 Galvez, Anna                 St. Xavier             2:27.51   2 
 17 Nystrom, Gabby               Judson                 2:27.51   3 
 18 O'Brien, Megan               Northwestern           2:28.26   5 
 19 Jansma, Tyler                Carthage               2:28.47   2 
 20 Schwab, Hannah               Trinity Chri           2:29.98   3 
 21 Spotts, Anna                 Trinity Chri           2:30.45   3 
 22 Nepote, Nicole               Carthage               2:30.96   3 
 23 March, Brit                  Aurora                 2:32.03   3 
 24 Dalton, Mollie               Lewis                  2:32.25   1 
 25 Scott, Jusilya               Chicago Stat           2:33.68   3 
 26 Howard, Hannah               North Centra           2:34.18   4 
 27 Vihnanek, Emily              Lewis                  2:35.27   2 
 28 Espino, Ariana               Aurora                 2:35.42   3 
 29 Fierro, Elizabeth            Northwestern           2:35.73   5 
 30 Mithelman, Taylor            North Centra           2:35.80   4 
 31 Englund, Sarah               Wis.-Parksid           2:36.18   3 
 32 Hampton, Angelica            Chicago Stat           2:36.44   4 
 33 Zaremba, Kasey               Trinity Chri           2:37.48   3 
 34 Johnson, Alisha              Concordia (I           2:37.91   4 
 35 Probst, Emily                Aurora                 2:38.33   3 
 36 Tuin, Jordan                 Wheaton (Ill           2:39.13   2 
 37 Freeman, Kelah               DuPage                 2:39.19   4 
 38 Adams, Kelcey                Benedictine            2:39.79   4 
 39 Vandekamp, Anna              Trinity Chri           2:39.97   4 
 40 Algawerash, Sara             DuPage                 2:40.75   4 
 41 Arnolts, Sheena              Robert Morri           2:40.79   4 
 42 Ruiz-Gonzalez, Stephany      DuPage                 2:40.95   4 
 43 Dillon, Rosalie              Wheaton (Ill           2:41.87   4 
 44 Torppey, Taylor              Wheaton (Ill           2:43.63   4 
 45 Sanchez, Joanna              Robert Morri           2:43.72   4 
 46 Berndt, Emma                 Benedictine            2:45.02   5 
 47 Zon, Weronika                DuPage                 2:45.23   4 
 48 Rentner, Christina           Elmhurst               2:45.24   5 
 49 Sutfin, Jessica              North Centra           2:45.40   5 
 50 Daniels, Stephanie           Calumet-St.            2:45.97   5 
 51 Garcia, Virginia             Robert Morri           2:45.99   4 
 52 McClure, Kristi              Judson                 2:47.13   5 
 53 Snearl, Amber                Roosevelt              2:47.29   4 
 54 Felix, Yesenia               Aurora                 2:48.90   5 
 55 Jones, Jasmyn                Benedictine            2:50.66   5 
 56 Metz, Liesel                 Elmhurst               2:50.69   5 
 57 Quick, Reghan                Elmhurst               2:51.86   5 
 58 Mandryka, Helena             Concordia (I           2:51.99   5 
 59 Blount, Kelsey               Elmhurst               2:54.10   5 
 60 Baggett, Camyrria            Calumet-St.            2:54.77   5 
 61 Figueroa, Aracelis           Concordia (I           3:07.18   5 
 
Event 15  Women 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McKown, Jacki                North Centra           3:06.16   1 
  2 Pacheco, Alena               Roosevelt              3:13.19   1 
  3 Palmer, Lena                 Aurora                 3:15.64   1 
  4 Bayer, Skylar                North Centra           3:17.66   2 
  5 Capozziello, Victoria        North Centra           3:17.96   2 
  6 Seiler, Riley                Elmhurst               3:21.55   2 
  7 Everts, Kendra               Carthage               3:21.88   2 
  8 Cadagin, Shannon             Carthage               3:25.28   2 
  9 Jeffers, Autumn              St. Xavier             3:27.53   2 
 10 White, Alex                  Lewis                  3:27.59   1 
 11 Hetzner, Madison             U. of Chicag           3:30.96   2 
 12 Paneral, Jaqui               Lewis                  3:32.04   1 
 13 Varnas, Alanna               Carthage               3:35.05   2 
 14 Walko, Kristin               U. of Chicag           3:35.23   1 
 15 Zweig, Hayley                Elmhurst               3:37.18   2 
 16 Stanley, Nicole              Carthage               3:37.32   1 
 17 Sorensen, Sonja              Concordia (I           3:49.69   1 
 18 Lukes, Gena                  Aurora                 3:50.92   1 
 19 Guastella, Kelley            Concordia (I           3:51.46   1 
 20 Iwanicki, C.J.               Aurora                 3:53.28   1 
 21 Flores, Dolores              Aurora                 4:05.53   2 
 
Event 16  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stennis, Chantel             Lewis                    25.25   1 
  2 Jackson, Zhate'              Chicago Stat             25.32   1 
  3 Marchildon, Megan            Lewis                    25.64   1 
  4 Hammel, Mikaela              U. of Chicag             26.17   3 
  5 Rodriguez, Lisa              Aurora                   26.24   1 
  6 Polhemus, Amy                Lewis                    26.28   2 
  7 Wentzloff, Amber             Lewis                    26.31   2 
  8 King, Kayla                  Lewis                    26.49   2 
  9 Chitava, Pearl               Chicago Stat             26.64   3 
 10 Canaday, Liz                 Aurora                   26.66   2 
 11 Hopkins, Breanna             Wis.-Parksid             26.68   3 
 12 Olson, Brittny               North Centra             26.92   3 
 13 Jackson, Rachael             U. of Chicag             26.96   5 
 14 Newkirk, Charissa            U. of Chicag             26.99   4 
 15 Jackson, Shaquilla           Chicago Stat             27.08   3 
 16 Voltaire, Kim                Lewis                    27.20   4 
 17 Lee, Selah                   Chicago Stat             27.36   4 
 18 Gant, Sade                   North Centra             27.55   5 
 19 Esunis, Melissa              Judson                   27.57   7 
 20 Allen, Summer                Chicago Stat             27.58   4 
 21 Denisenko, Mariya            Illinois-Chi             27.65  12 
 22 McKay, Chelsea               Carthage                 27.66   5 
 23 Willis, Destinie             Aurora                   27.71   6 
 24 Allen, Casey                 Wis.-Parksid             27.79   7 
 25 Feuerbach, Elaina            Roosevelt                27.94   8 
 26 Renfro, Madison              North Centra             28.01   7 
 27 Gibbs, Ariel                 Illinois-Chi             28.01   6 
 28 Hough, Teagan                Illinois-Chi             28.04   8 
 29 Cross, Cortney               Lewis                    28.05   5 
 30 Hurwitz, Stephanie           Harper Colle             28.06   6 
 31 Dunson, Rosalyn              Aurora                   28.06   6 
 32 Carjabal, Emily              Wis.-Parksid             28.22   7 
 33 Burks, Brianna               Chicago Stat             28.35  10 
 34 Zimmer, Lauren               Concordia (I             28.46   5 
 35 O'Dwyer, Kelli               Benedictine              28.48   9 
 36 Henson, Samantha             Wheaton (Ill             28.72   6 
 37 Brown, Jasmine               Benedictine              28.79   5 
 38 Lindsley, Paige              Judson                   28.90   9 
 39 Sherman, Cesally             Judson                   29.35  10 
 40 Keller, Kristina             Carthage                 29.41   9 
 41 Villa, Catherine             DuPage                   29.51   9 
 42 Stainhaus, Rachel            DuPage                   29.51   9 
 43 Bigbie, Kimmy                Calumet-St.              29.53   8 
 44 Klunder, Angela              Trinity Chri             29.54   8 
 45 Bradley, Naomi               DuPage                   29.62  10 
 46 Vargas, Brittany             Robert Morri             29.77  10 
 47 Branscum, Elise              Benedictine              29.86  12 
 48 LoCoco, Taylor               Harper Colle             30.21   9 
 49 Stellmack, Kim               Elmhurst                 30.38   8 
 50 Beasley, Lindsay             Concordia (I             30.40   8 
 51 Boelt, Carrie                Calumet-St.              30.83  10 
 52 Bargo, Nicole                Concordia (I             30.98   6 
 53 Roth, Elizabeth              Trinity Chri             31.42  12 
 54 Shapley, Olivia              Judson                   31.45  10 
 55 Wiesemann, Julia             Calumet-St.              32.05  11 
 56 Kotlinski, Krystyna          Elmhurst                 32.40  11 
 57 Jager, Nicki                 Trinity Chri             32.75  12 
 58 Akujieze, Tochukwu           Chicago Stat             34.64  11 
 59 Katula, Tess                 Elmhurst                 36.36  12 
 -- Cawley, Jasmine              Concordia (I               DNF   7 
 
Event 17  Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ehrhardt, Tess               Illinois-Chi           9:54.74   1 
  2 Poremba, Alyssa              Elmhurst              10:03.32   1 
  3 Blackman, Camille            Northwestern          10:06.49   3 
  4 Farrough, Amanda             Lewis                 10:07.59   1 
  5 Bonsor, Kristen              Lewis                 10:11.24   1 
  6 Barham, Elena                Northwestern          10:18.07   3 
  7 Patterson, Kayla             Lewis                 10:25.85   1 
  8 Hershfang, Jaime             Lewis                 10:28.56   1 
  9 Baloga, Jessie               Northwestern          10:28.62   3 
 10 Paull, Emily                 Aurora                10:34.17   1 
 11 Disselkoen, Jessica          Trinity Chri          10:35.78   1 
 12 Ferguson, Nora               North Centra          10:42.48   1 
 13 Zittleman, Amanda            Wis.-Parksid          10:43.34   1 
 14 Majer, Helen                 North Centra          10:43.98   1 
 15 Shares, Ashley               St. Xavier            10:45.94   1 
 16 Rogers, Lindsay              Wis.-Parksid          10:48.81   1 
 17 Konow, Kayla                 Concordia (I          10:50.09   3 
 18 Zumpf, Katelyn               North Centra          10:51.57   1 
 19 Loomis, Lauren               Lewis                 10:57.16   2 
 20 Jacobsen, Allison            Northwestern          10:57.74   3 
 21 Thorpe, Haley                Wis.-Parksid          10:58.37   1 
 22 Burgener, Megan              Lewis                 11:10.37   2 
 23 Miller, Sarah                Judson                11:10.91   2 
 24 Maschmeyer, Sherry           Aurora                11:12.27   2 
 25 Bullmore, Abby               Wheaton (Ill          11:15.48   2 
 26 Hahn, Monica                 Lewis                 11:15.87   1 
 27 Frederick, Courtney          Wis.-Parksid          11:18.20   2 
 28 O'Mara, Caitlin              Elmhurst              11:24.70   2 
 29 Castillo, Arely              Lewis                 11:26.65   2 
 30 Crump, Ollie                 Aurora                11:31.04   2 
 31 Magdich, Taylor              Aurora                11:34.02   2 
 32 Mai, Nissa                   U. of Chicag          11:42.05   2 
 33 Bretscher, Hope              U. of Chicag          11:44.23   2 
 34 Valdivia, Idalis             Robert Morri          11:48.64   2 
 35 Topazian, Elise              Wheaton (Ill          12:01.96   2 
 36 Amstutz, Abby                Wheaton (Ill          12:03.69   3 
 37 Reagin, Hayley               DuPage                12:17.06   3 
 38 Carpenter, Ally              Elmhurst              12:21.80   3 
 39 North, Rachel                Carthage              12:25.26   2 
 40 Derrenbacker, Chloe          Wheaton (Ill          12:27.41   2 
 41 VanTol, Leah                 Trinity Chri          12:32.55   3 
 42 DeLisle, Katie               Carthage              12:41.91   3 
 43 Delfin, Lori                 Harper Colle          12:43.24   3 
 44 Porath, Ellie                U. of Chicag          12:47.64   3 
 45 Howard, Kaylee               Aurora                12:52.91   3 
 46 Samano, Edith                Roosevelt             13:00.21   2 
 47 Crocetti, Jane               Carthage              13:00.56   3 
 48 O'Toole, Maggie              Carthage              13:39.70   3 
 49 Dennis, Shannon              Judson                13:44.67   3 
 
Event 18  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lewis  'A'                                          3:56.11   1 
  2 U. of Chicago  'A'                                  3:56.55   1 
  3 Carthage  'A'                                       4:00.72   1 
  4 Judson  'A'                                         4:05.91   2 
  5 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                           4:06.13   1 
  6 Aurora  'A'                                         4:06.89   1 
  7 Wis.-Parkside  'A'                                  4:07.74   2 
  8 Trinity Christian  'A'                              4:13.03   2 
  9 Illinois-Chicago  'A'                               4:13.51   2 
 10 St. Xavier  'A'                                     4:27.79   2 
 11 Northwestern  'A'                                   4:29.72   3 
 12 Concordia (Ill.)  'A'                               4:31.80   2 
 13 DuPage  'A'                                         4:34.75   3 
 14 Elmhurst  'A'                                       4:37.62   3 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lewis                      153.50     2) North Central (Ill.)      134   
    3) Carthage                    78.50     4) U. of Chicago              53   
    5) Illinois-Chicago            50        6) Chicago State              35   
    7) DePaul                      27        8) Aurora                     24   
    9) Judson                      23       10) Northwestern               16   
   11) Elmhurst                    15       12) Trinity Christian          13   
   13) Benedictine (Ill.)           9       13) St. Xavier                  9   
   13) Wis.-Parkside                9       16) Roosevelt                   8   
   17) Wheaton (Ill.)               3