Licensed to Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/25/2014 03:52 PM
                   I-55 Triangular Invitational - 1/25/2014                    
                         Illinois Wesleyan University                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 19  Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Illinois Wesleyan  'A'                           13:00.00   12:55.08    7   
     1) Miller, Ashley                  2) Ransom, Morgan                 
     3) Cahill, Maddie                  4) Beck, Carmin                   
       4:02.258 (4:02.258)        5:04.085 (1:01.827)        7:35.979 (2:31.894)
      12:55.076 (5:19.097)
  2 Washington U.  'A'                                          12:58.20    5   
     1) Worley, Elizabeth               2) Cesarz, Alison                 
     3) Porter, Lane                    4) Cleveland, Courtney            
       3:55.464 (3:55.464)        4:57.001 (1:01.537)        7:31.731 (2:34.730)
      12:58.196 (5:26.465)
  3 U. of Chicago  'A'                               13:00.00   13:03.90    4   
     1) Posner, Emeline                 2) Pildner, Alison                
     3) Ojeda, Jillian                  4) Uehling, Jennifer              
       4:02.446 (4:02.446)          5:02.388 (59.942)        7:29.666 (2:27.278)
      13:03.896 (5:34.230)
 
Event 20  Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 U. of Chicago  'A'                               10:50.00   10:34.84    7   
     1) Vollrath, Kevin                 2) Manzuk, Ryan                   
     3) Ferguson, Jeremy                4) Jones, Gareth                  
       3:12.298 (3:12.298)          4:04.146 (51.848)        6:05.774 (2:01.628)
  2 Washington U.  'A'                                          10:59.53    5   
     1) Stephen, Vince                  2) Stone, Brendan                 
     3) O'Malley, Kyle                  4) Strauss, Will                  
       3:17.002 (3:17.002)          4:09.166 (52.164)        6:17.683 (2:08.517)
 
Event 15  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Toraason, Jeff               Illinois Wes            8.51       8.56    7   
  2 MacCarthy, Jack              Washington U            8.78       9.17    5   
  3 Arteaga, Alex                Washington U            8.97       9.25    4   
  4 DeRenzo, Phillip             Washington U            9.70      x9.50  
 
Event 16  Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joiner, Nia                  Illinois Wes            7.94       7.95q  2 
  2 Herrmann, Angela             Illinois Wes            8.04       8.01q  1 
  3 Sandson, Katie               Washington U            8.15       8.18q  1 
  4 Newkirk, Charissa            U. of Chicag            8.19       8.21q  2 
  5 Godar, Liz                   Washington U            8.19       8.24q  2 
  6 Johnson, Kristen             Illinois Wes            8.32       8.37q  1 
  7 Kanee, NuBari                Illinois Wes            8.79       8.56q  2 
  8 Kassebaum, Theo              U. of Chicag                      J8.67q  1 
  9 Goth, Sarah                  Illinois Wes            8.50      J8.60   1 
 10 Tavor, Ariella               Illinois Wes                       8.88   2 
 11 Killough, Lauren             Illinois Wes                       8.88   1 
 
Event 17  Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Komorowski, Alan             Washington U            7.18       7.15q  2 
  2 Alaniva, Nick                Washington U            7.12       7.18q  1 
  3 Collins, Jordan              Illinois Wes            7.22       7.20q  1 
  4 McBride, Jonathan            Illinois Wes            7.16       7.21q  2 
  5 Makous, Troy                 Washington U                       7.25q  2 
  6 Osowa, Temisan               U. of Chicag            7.14       7.32q  1 
  7 Checchin, Artie              Illinois Wes                       7.33q  1 
  8 Jenkins, Zachary             U. of Chicag            7.36       7.41q  2 
  9 Darcy, Ryan                  Illinois Wes            7.07       7.49   2 
 10 Xu, Zihan                    U. of Chicag            7.26       7.53   1 
 11 MacCarthy, Jack              Washington U                       7.63   2 
 
Event 13  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewinsohn, Maya              U. of Chicag        19:20.00   18:55.37    7   
        45.237 (45.237)  1:31.310 (46.073)  2:17.407 (46.098)  3:03.711 (46.305)
      3:50.609 (46.898)  4:35.998 (45.390)  5:21.928 (45.930)  6:08.869 (46.941)
      6:55.483 (46.615)  7:41.616 (46.134)  8:27.870 (46.254)  9:14.303 (46.434)
     10:00.980 (46.677) 10:47.611 (46.632) 11:34.168 (46.557) 12:20.300 (46.132)
     13:04.840 (44.540) 13:48.516 (43.677) 14:33.485 (44.969) 15:18.335 (44.850)
     16:02.868 (44.534) 16:47.780 (44.912) 17:32.816 (45.037) 18:17.002 (44.186)
     18:55.362 (38.360)
  2 Cornelius, Maggie            U. of Chicag        19:09.00   19:31.90    5   
        45.181 (45.181)  1:31.257 (46.076)  2:17.385 (46.128)  3:03.718 (46.334)
      3:50.626 (46.909)  4:36.017 (45.391)  5:21.953 (45.936)  6:08.935 (46.983)
      6:55.562 (46.627)  7:41.625 (46.064)  8:27.878 (46.253)  9:14.329 (46.451)
     10:00.972 (46.644) 10:47.619 (46.647) 11:34.260 (46.641) 12:20.619 (46.360)
     13:06.470 (45.851) 13:53.895 (47.425) 14:41.977 (48.083) 15:30.135 (48.159)
     16:18.875 (48.740) 17:07.620 (48.745) 17:56.290 (48.670) 18:45.039 (48.750)
     19:31.900 (46.862)
  3 Cooke, Victoria              Washington U                   19:38.50    4   
        47.559 (47.559)  1:34.112 (46.554)  2:20.899 (46.787)  3:08.819 (47.920)
      3:56.655 (47.837)  4:44.315 (47.660)  5:32.291 (47.977)  6:19.918 (47.627)
      7:08.230 (48.312)  7:55.955 (47.726)  8:43.842 (47.887)  9:31.489 (47.647)
     10:19.199 (47.710) 11:07.194 (47.995) 11:54.895 (47.701) 12:42.379 (47.485)
     13:30.234 (47.855) 14:17.973 (47.740) 15:05.540 (47.568) 15:52.877 (47.337)
     16:39.551 (46.675) 17:26.266 (46.715) 18:11.702 (45.436) 18:56.672 (44.970)
     19:38.500 (41.829)
  4 Barton, Kelsey               Washington U                   20:26.24    3   
        47.634 (47.634)  1:34.353 (46.720)  2:21.056 (46.704)  3:08.971 (47.915)
      3:56.776 (47.805)  4:44.441 (47.665)  5:32.469 (48.028)  6:20.258 (47.790)
      7:08.592 (48.335)  7:56.839 (48.247)  8:45.126 (48.288)  9:34.145 (49.020)
     10:23.565 (49.420) 11:13.455 (49.891) 12:03.795 (50.340) 12:53.944 (50.150)
     13:44.425 (50.482) 14:34.525 (50.100) 15:24.835 (50.310) 16:15.184 (50.349)
     17:06.412 (51.229) 17:57.320 (50.909) 18:47.802 (50.482) 19:38.001 (50.200)
     20:26.237 (48.236)
 
Event 18  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 On, Kevin                    U. of Chicag                   15:24.03    7   
        37.907 (37.907)  1:14.406 (36.499)  1:51.396 (36.990)  2:28.703 (37.308)
      3:06.180 (37.477)  3:43.760 (37.580)  4:21.363 (37.604)  4:58.939 (37.576)
      5:36.340 (37.401)  6:13.743 (37.404)  6:51.107 (37.365)  7:28.876 (37.769)
      8:06.681 (37.806)  8:43.878 (37.197)  9:21.517 (37.640)  9:58.567 (37.050)
     10:35.136 (36.570) 11:11.881 (36.745) 11:48.451 (36.570) 12:24.930 (36.479)
     13:01.437 (36.508) 13:37.235 (35.798) 14:13.186 (35.951) 14:48.961 (35.776)
     15:24.029 (35.068)
  2 Tarbath, Forest              U. of Chicag        15:53.91   15:28.22    5   
        38.165 (38.165)  1:14.672 (36.508)  1:51.646 (36.974)  2:28.912 (37.267)
      3:06.409 (37.497)  3:43.982 (37.574)  4:21.601 (37.620)  4:58.773 (37.172)
      5:36.241 (37.468)  6:13.900 (37.660)  6:51.346 (37.446)  7:29.109 (37.764)
      8:06.929 (37.820)  8:44.265 (37.336)  9:21.825 (37.560)  9:58.984 (37.160)
     10:36.206 (37.222) 11:13.064 (36.859) 11:50.016 (36.952) 12:27.574 (37.559)
     13:05.014 (37.440) 13:42.781 (37.768) 14:19.721 (36.940) 14:55.666 (35.945)
     15:28.213 (32.547)
  3 Karginov, Timofey            U. of Chicag                  x15:28.43  
        38.480 (38.480)  1:15.508 (37.029)  1:52.463 (36.955)  2:29.717 (37.255)
      3:07.240 (37.523)  3:44.737 (37.498)  4:22.121 (37.385)  4:59.601 (37.480)
      5:36.973 (37.372)  6:14.558 (37.585)  6:52.047 (37.490)  7:29.675 (37.628)
      8:07.411 (37.736)  8:44.606 (37.196)  9:22.101 (37.495)  9:59.518 (37.418)
     10:36.034 (36.516) 11:12.800 (36.766) 11:49.294 (36.495) 12:26.180 (36.886)
     13:03.253 (37.074) 13:40.236 (36.983) 14:17.336 (37.100) 14:54.378 (37.043)
     15:28.422 (34.045)
  4 Brunk, Griffin               U. of Chicag        15:44.93  x15:29.21  
        38.281 (38.281)  1:14.726 (36.445)  1:51.685 (36.959)  2:29.085 (37.400)
      3:06.561 (37.476)  3:44.206 (37.646)  4:21.869 (37.663)  4:59.317 (37.449)
      5:36.506 (37.190)  6:13.983 (37.477)  6:51.276 (37.293)  7:28.990 (37.715)
      8:06.521 (37.532)  8:43.753 (37.232)  9:21.492 (37.740)  9:58.910 (37.418)
     10:35.936 (37.027) 11:12.475 (36.539) 11:49.672 (37.198) 12:26.845 (37.173)
     13:04.311 (37.467) 13:41.507 (37.196) 14:17.859 (36.352) 14:54.014 (36.155)
     15:29.201 (35.187)
  5 Streicher, Adam              Washington U                   15:32.50    4   
        38.507 (38.507)  1:14.990 (36.483)  1:52.041 (37.052)  2:29.299 (37.258)
      3:06.645 (37.346)  3:44.122 (37.478)  4:21.756 (37.635)  4:59.068 (37.312)
      5:36.526 (37.459)  6:14.161 (37.635)  6:51.523 (37.362)  7:29.205 (37.682)
      8:06.865 (37.660)  8:44.018 (37.154)  9:21.720 (37.702)  9:58.716 (36.997)
     10:35.421 (36.705) 11:12.168 (36.747) 11:48.824 (36.656) 12:25.611 (36.788)
     13:02.741 (37.130) 13:40.508 (37.767) 14:18.106 (37.598) 14:56.052 (37.947)
     15:32.498 (36.446)
  6 Becker, Ryan                 Washington U                   15:59.89    3   
        38.726 (38.726)  1:15.202 (36.477)  1:52.107 (36.905)  2:29.416 (37.309)
      3:06.982 (37.567)  3:44.326 (37.344)  4:22.028 (37.703)  4:59.413 (37.385)
      5:36.807 (37.395)  6:14.378 (37.571)  6:51.830 (37.452)  7:29.411 (37.581)
      8:07.279 (37.869)  8:44.876 (37.597)  9:23.191 (38.315) 10:01.979 (38.789)
     10:41.756 (39.777) 11:22.185 (40.430) 12:03.158 (40.974) 12:44.260 (41.102)
     13:25.216 (40.956) 14:06.351 (41.136) 14:46.721 (40.370) 15:25.901 (39.181)
     15:59.887 (33.986)
  7 Roush, Brody                 Washington U                  x16:01.82  
        38.822 (38.822)  1:15.290 (36.468)  1:52.232 (36.943)  2:29.457 (37.225)
      3:06.911 (37.454)  3:46.457 (39.547)  4:23.410 (36.953)  5:01.143 (37.734)
      5:38.878 (37.735)  6:17.302 (38.425)  6:55.638 (38.336)  7:34.142 (38.505)
      8:12.963 (38.821)  8:51.216 (38.253)  9:30.285 (39.070) 10:09.563 (39.279)
     10:48.634 (39.071) 11:28.061 (39.428) 12:07.450 (39.389) 12:47.191 (39.741)
     13:27.354 (40.164) 14:06.426 (39.072) 14:46.680 (40.255) 15:24.809 (38.130)
     16:01.811 (37.002)
  8 Becker, Ben                  Illinois Wes        16:03.84   16:37.81    2   
        38.492 (38.492)  1:14.932 (36.440)  1:51.911 (36.979)  2:29.231 (37.320)
      3:06.766 (37.536)  3:46.033 (39.267)  4:22.272 (36.240)  4:59.933 (37.661)
      5:37.521 (37.589)  6:15.763 (38.242)  6:54.478 (38.715)  7:33.322 (38.845)
      8:13.154 (39.832)  8:53.600 (40.446)  9:35.574 (41.975) 10:17.846 (42.272)
     11:00.486 (42.641) 11:42.396 (41.910) 12:25.056 (42.661) 13:08.508 (43.452)
     13:52.173 (43.665) 14:34.919 (42.746) 15:17.059 (42.140) 15:58.602 (41.544)
     16:37.806 (39.204)
 
Event 21  Women 1200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dobbs, Michelle              U. of Chicag                    3:43.10    7   
  2 Hickey, Brianna              U. of Chicag                    3:44.61    5   
  3 Wummer, Elise                U. of Chicag                   x3:47.77  
  4 Cheadle, Lucy                Washington U                    3:48.18    4   
  5 Toennies, Ellen              Washington U                    3:56.52    3   
  6 Tu, Vivian                   U. of Chicag                   x4:05.73  
  7 Miller, Ashley               Illinois Wes                    4:11.39    2   
  8 Lockwood, Nicole             Illinois Wes                    4:24.12    1   
  9 Coppe, Elaine                Illinois Wes                   x4:31.31  
 10 Flach, Jessi                 Illinois Wes                   x4:42.15  
 
Event 22  Men 1200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Aaron                 Illinois Wes                    3:06.16    7   
  2 Brodeur, Ethan               Washington U                    3:06.53    5   
  3 Clark, Josh                  Washington U                    3:08.04    4   
  4 Frasco, Michael              U. of Chicag                    3:08.94    3   
  5 Nielsen, Nicholas            U. of Chicag                    3:16.02    2   
  6 Krob, Dan                    Illinois Wes                    3:17.24    1   
  7 Cashner, Conor               Washington U                   x3:22.87  
  8 Nickerson, Ben               U. of Chicag                   x3:27.46  
  9 Peterson, Tyler              Illinois Wes                   x3:42.08  
 10 Martinez, Leo                Illinois Wes                   x3:52.68  
 11 McGrath, Dave                Illinois Wes                   x4:02.58  
 
Event 14  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Boudreau, Allie              Illinois Wes            9.58       9.39   2   7   
  2 Oltman, Liz                  Illinois Wes            9.75       9.61   1   5   
  3 Jackson, Rachael             U. of Chicag            9.66       9.77   1   4   
  4 Kassebaum, Theo              U. of Chicag           10.03       9.96   2   3   
  5 Ridderhoff, Rebecca          Washington U            9.92      10.04   2   2   
  6 Simons, Claire               Washington U                      10.27   2   1   
  7 Ogede, Daisy                 Washington U           10.47     x10.46   1 
  8 Stahl, Stephanie             Illinois Wes           10.53     x10.49   1 
 
Event 23  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tomasi, Francesca            U. of Chicag         1:01.43    1:01.23   2   7   
  2 Kirby, Mallory               Illinois Wes         1:01.93    1:02.16   2   5   
  3 Cesarz, Alison               Washington U         1:03.37    1:03.00   2   4   
  4 Porter, Jennifer             U. of Chicag         1:01.75    1:03.69   2   3   
  5 Thomas, Jade                 Illinois Wes                    1:06.86   1   2   
  6 Lewis, Kali                  Illinois Wes                   x1:10.60   1 
 
Event 24  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fitzhugh, James              Washington U           51.00      51.37   2   7   
  2 Townsend, Arthur             Washington U           51.50      53.10   2   5   
  3 Stone, Brendan               Washington U           52.92     x53.37   2 
  4 Anand, Jatan                 U. of Chicag           54.09      53.89   1   4   
  5 DeRenzo, Phillip             Washington U           55.67     x54.95   1 
  6 Ferguson, Jeremy             U. of Chicag           55.00      55.96   1   3   
  7 Kasten, Sam                  Illinois Wes                      56.60   1   2   
 
Event 16  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Joiner, Nia                  Illinois Wes            7.95       7.90    7   
  2 Herrmann, Angela             Illinois Wes            8.01       8.02    5   
  3 Sandson, Katie               Washington U            8.18       8.19    4    8.186
  4 Godar, Liz                   Washington U            8.24       8.19    3    8.190
  5 Newkirk, Charissa            U. of Chicag            8.21       8.31    2   
  6 Johnson, Kristen             Illinois Wes            8.37      x8.33  
  7 Kanee, NuBari                Illinois Wes            8.56      x8.62  
  8 Kassebaum, Theo              U. of Chicag            8.67       8.75    1   
 
Event 17  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alaniva, Nick                Washington U            7.18       7.17    7    7.163
  2 Komorowski, Alan             Washington U            7.15       7.17    5    7.165
  3 Collins, Jordan              Illinois Wes            7.20       7.19    4   
  4 McBride, Jonathan            Illinois Wes            7.21       7.25    3   
  5 Checchin, Artie              Illinois Wes            7.33      x7.28  
  6 Jenkins, Zachary             U. of Chicag            7.41       7.32    2   
  7 Osowa, Temisan               U. of Chicag            7.32       7.44    1   
  8 Makous, Troy                 Washington U            7.25      x7.55  
 
Event 27  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zimmer, Maddison             Illinois Wes         2:21.00    2:19.33   2   7   
  2 Knudson, Ashley              Washington U         2:21.75    2:21.40   2   5   
  3 Kucharski, Kimberly          U. of Chicag         2:32.00    2:27.60   1   4   
  4 Hile-Broad, Rachel           U. of Chicag         2:30.96    2:27.64   1   3   
  5 Ting, Lily                   U. of Chicag         2:28.77   x2:28.87   2 
  6 Askins-Gast, Rebecca         U. of Chicag         2:28.00   x2:29.21   2 
  7 Posner, Emeline              U. of Chicag         2:28.65   x2:29.76   2 
  8 Toennies, Ellen              Washington U         2:23.00    2:30.40   2   2   
  9 Uehling, Jennifer            U. of Chicag         2:27.00   x2:32.50   2 
 10 Zumpf, Tiffany               Illinois Wes         2:36.03    2:36.86   1   1   
 11 Sunshine, Kerrin             Washington U         2:30.00   x2:38.15   2 
 12 Rothas, Katie                Illinois Wes         2:41.14   x2:41.86   1 
 13 Miller, Amber                Illinois Wes         2:46.22   x2:50.08   1 
 14 Forneris, Kari               Illinois Wes         2:53.24   x2:50.48   1 
 
Event 28  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brodeur, Ethan               Washington U         2:02.00    1:57.28   1   7   
  2 Bastian, Alex                Washington U         1:59.00    1:57.94   1   5   
  3 Anderson, Carl               Illinois Wes         2:02.00    1:59.00   1   4   
  4 Vollrath, Kevin              U. of Chicag         2:03.00    1:59.98   1   3   
  5 Clark, Josh                  Washington U         2:02.00   x2:02.93   1 
  6 Roualet, Michael             U. of Chicag         2:03.00    2:04.26   1   2   
  7 Stephen, Vince               Washington U         2:04.34   x2:05.04   2 
  8 Cashner, Conor               Washington U                   x2:05.22   2 
  9 Strauss, Will                Washington U                   x2:06.11   2 
 10 Buchheim-Jurrison, Ben       U. of Chicag         2:05.00   x2:06.43   2 
 11 Jones, Gareth                U. of Chicag         2:05.00   x2:07.69   2 
 12 McCoy, Brendan               Illinois Wes                    2:09.64   2   1   
 
Event 33  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pildner, Alison              U. of Chicag           27.50      27.17   4   7   
  2 Joiner, Nia                  Illinois Wes           28.06      27.28   3   5   
  3 Ransom, Morgan               Illinois Wes           27.45      27.43   4   4   
  4 Sandson, Katie               Washington U           27.00      27.62   4   3   
  5 Hancock, Kelli               Washington U           29.20      27.64   2   2   
  6 Jackson, Rachael             U. of Chicag           27.41      27.71   4   1   
  7 Ogede, Daisy                 Washington U           27.80     x27.76   3 
  8 Johnson, Kristen             Illinois Wes           27.66     x27.85   3 
  9 Newkirk, Charissa            U. of Chicag           28.27     x28.04   3 
 10 Godar, Liz                   Washington U           29.18     x28.69   1 
 11 Goth, Sarah                  Illinois Wes           27.89     x29.14   3 
 12 Kanee, NuBari                Illinois Wes           29.73     x29.30   2 
 13 Killough, Lauren             Illinois Wes                     x29.50   1 
 14 Kassebaum, Theo              U. of Chicag           29.51     x29.52   1 
 15 Thomas, Jade                 Illinois Wes                     x29.63   2 
 16 Tavor, Ariella               Illinois Wes                     x29.76   1 
 17 Stahl, Stephanie             Illinois Wes           29.63     x30.65   2 
 
Event 34  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Komorowski, Alan             Washington U           22.96      22.81   3   7   
  2 Fitzhugh, James              Washington U           23.26      23.34   3   5   
  3 McBride, Jonathan            Illinois Wes           23.23      23.53   3   4   
  4 Osowa, Temisan               U. of Chicag           23.77      24.16   2   3   
  5 Stone, Brendan               Washington U           24.47     x24.24   2 
  6 Manzuk, Ryan                 U. of Chicag           23.81      24.36   2   2   
  7 Jenkins, Zachary             U. of Chicag           24.64     x24.39   1 
  8 MacCarthy, Jack              Washington U           24.61     x24.64   1 
  9 Ward, Cameron                Illinois Wes                      26.18   1   1   
 
Event 39  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cheadle, Lucy                Washington U                   10:32.66    7   
  2 Peluse, Sarah                U. of Chicag        10:42.22   10:35.17    5   
  3 Anderson, Cassie             Illinois Wes        10:50.63   10:49.54    4   
  4 Beck, Carmin                 Illinois Wes        10:35.00   10:51.79    3   
  5 Valadez, Kathleen            Washington U                   11:01.12    2   
  6 Gorski, Karin                U. of Chicag        11:12.40   11:08.02    1   
  7 Macuiba, Amanda              Illinois Wes        11:15.00  x11:16.50  
  8 Wong, Melissa                Washington U                  x11:26.70  
  9 Staub, Chloe                 Illinois Wes        11:45.00  x11:35.63  
 10 Rotz, Dana                   Illinois Wes                  x12:03.04  
 
Event 40  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Povitsky, Daniel             U. of Chicag         8:52.50    8:40.09    7   
  2 Patrick, Garrett             Washington U                    8:56.44    5   
  3 Butler, Samuel               U. of Chicag         9:00.00    9:04.44    4   
  4 Shumaker, Michael            U. of Chicag                   x9:05.81  
  5 Grundy, Jack                 Washington U                    9:18.01    3   
  6 Giannis, Mark                Illinois Wes         9:15.00    9:23.55    2   
  7 Miller, Evan                 Washington U         8:55.00   x9:27.97  
  8 Brinkmann, Tim               Illinois Wes                    9:28.10    1   
  9 Cole, Monte                  Washington U                   x9:36.40  
 10 Matt-Navarro, Jorge          U. of Chicag                   x9:47.94  
 11 Mrabet, Mohamed              Illinois Wes        10:06.50  x10:04.32  
 
Event 37  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Illinois Wesleyan  'A'                            4:00.45    4:00.43    7   
     1) Zimmer, Maddison                2) Kirby, Mallory                 
     3) Herrmann, Angela                4) Boudreau, Allie                
  2 U. of Chicago  'A'                                4:05.05    4:07.55    5   
     1) Tomasi, Francesca               2) Dobbs, Michelle                
     3) Pildner, Alison                 4) Porter, Jennifer               
  3 Washington U.  'A'                                4:05.00    4:11.05    4   
     1) Cesarz, Alison                  2) Ridderhoff, Rebecca            
     3) Knudson, Ashley                 4) Warner, Emily                  
  4 U. of Chicago  'B'                                4:12.78   x4:19.54  
     1) Hile-Broad, Rachel              2) Askins-Gast, Rebecca           
     3) Ojeda, Jillian                  4) Ting, Lily                     
 -- Washington U.  'B'                                               DNF  
     1) Mahoney, Maisie                 2) Hancock, Kelli                 
     3) Ogede, Daisy                    4) Porter, Lane                   
 
Event 38  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Illinois Wesleyan  'A'                            3:25.00    3:29.41    7   
     1) Krob, Dan                       2) Smith, Aaron                   
     3) Collins, Jordan                 4) Toraason, Jeff                 
  2 Washington U.  'A'                                3:25.00    3:31.24    5   
     1) Fitzhugh, James                 2) Bastian, Alex                  
     3) Stone, Brendan                  4) Townsend, Arthur               
  3 U. of Chicago  'B'                                3:39.00    3:40.99    4   
     1) Nielsen, Nicholas               2) Roualet, Michael               
     3) Buchheim-Jurrison, Ben          4) Frasco, Michael                
  4 Washington U.  'B'                                3:40.00   x3:41.61  
     1) Elliott, Tim                    2) DeRenzo, Phillip               
     3) O'Malley, Kyle                  4) Furlong, Connor                
  5 U. of Chicago  'A'                                3:35.00   x3:48.20  
     1) Manzuk, Ryan                    2) Anand, Jatan                   
     3) Osowa, Temisan                  4) Benjamin, Theo                 
 
Event 1  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Nwaokolo, Nkemdilim          U. of Chicag          11.79m     11.70m   38-04.75   7   
  2 Dern, Reecie                 U. of Chicag          10.88m     10.99m   36-00.75   5   
  3 Boudreau, Allie              Illinois Wes          10.94m     10.24m   33-07.25   4   
  4 Brkovic, Tina                Illinois Wes           8.64m      9.96m   32-08.25   3   
  5 Wiener, Elisabeth            Washington U           9.17m      9.53m   31-03.25   2   
  6 Harley, Kayla                Washington U           8.97m      8.92m   29-03.25   1   
  7 Collins, Samantha            U. of Chicag           8.17m     x8.81m   28-11.00 
  8 Hoverson, Claire             Illinois Wes           6.90m     x6.29m   20-07.75 
 
Event 2  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Painter, Richard             U. of Chicag          12.61m     12.56m   41-02.50   7   
  2 Leonard, Max                 Illinois Wes          13.64m     12.29m   40-04.00   5   
  3 Dixon, Brandon               U. of Chicag          12.36m     11.89m   39-00.25   4   
  4 Lonneman, Zach               Washington U          13.09m     11.82m   38-09.50   3   
  5 Varchetto, Michael           Illinois Wes          11.56m     11.65m   38-02.75   2   
  6 Davis, Cordale               Illinois Wes          11.21m    x11.29m   37-00.50 
  7 Flores, Rodolfo              Illinois Wes          11.29m    x11.11m   36-05.50 
  8 Basham, Christopher          Illinois Wes          10.88m    x10.70m   35-01.25 
  9 Mitchell, James              Illinois Wes           9.36m    x10.45m   34-03.50 
 10 Jackson, Jamal               Illinois Wes          11.10m     x9.89m   32-05.50 
 -- Montague, Ian                Washington U          11.51m       FOUL            
 
Event 3  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Jasmine            Washington U           5.58m      5.48m   17-11.75   7   
  2 Joiner, Nia                  Illinois Wes           5.36m      5.38m   17-08.00   5   
  3 Renk, Ellen                  Illinois Wes           5.20m      5.36m   17-07.00   4   
  4 Jackson, Rachael             U. of Chicag           5.32m      5.18m   17-00.00   3   
  5 Boudreau, Allie              Illinois Wes           5.13m     x5.05m   16-07.00 
  6 Wang, Amy                    U. of Chicag           4.66m      4.42m   14-06.00   2   
 
Event 4  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Arteaga, Alex                Washington U           6.76m      6.47m   21-02.75   7   
  2 Alaniva, Nick                Washington U           6.51m      6.26m   20-06.50   5   
  3 Xu, Zihan                    U. of Chicag           6.29m      6.15m   20-02.25   4   
  4 Gary, Joey                   U. of Chicag           5.74m      5.69m   18-08.00   3   
  5 Luer, William                Washington U                     x5.56m   18-03.00 
 
Event 5  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Renk, Ellen                  Illinois Wes          11.16m     11.27m   36-11.75   7   
  2 Diaz, Emily                  Illinois Wes          10.60m     10.56m   34-07.75   5   
  3 Clink, Olivia                U. of Chicag                     10.30m   33-09.50   4   
  4 Wang, Amy                    U. of Chicag          10.13m     10.13m   33-03.00   3   
  5 Trotter, Nelly               U. of Chicag          10.04m    x10.01m   32-10.25 
  6 Nimrick, Taylor              Illinois Wes          10.10m     x9.80m   32-02.00 
  7 Bussmann, Sarah              Illinois Wes           9.97m     x9.56m   31-04.50 
  8 Simons, Claire               Washington U                      9.37m   30-09.00   2   
 -- Tune, Alison                 Washington U                       FOUL            
 
Event 6  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pacione, Joey                Illinois Wes          13.68m     13.01m   42-08.25   7   
  2 Wall, Brenden                Illinois Wes          13.00m     12.95m   42-06.00   5   
  3 Arteaga, Alex                Washington U          13.08m     12.70m   41-08.00   4   
  4 Rydell, Eric                 Illinois Wes                    x12.53m   41-01.50 
  5 Winter, Ryan                 Illinois Wes          12.52m    x12.50m   41-00.25 
  6 MacCarthy, Jack              Washington U          12.64m     12.20m   40-00.50   3   
  7 Luer, William                Washington U                    x11.95m   39-02.50 
 
Event 7  Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Jasmine            Washington U           1.72m      1.55m    5-01.00   7   
  2 Trotter, Nelly               U. of Chicag           1.56m      1.50m    4-11.00   5   
  3 Mahoney, Maisie              Washington U           1.56m      1.45m    4-09.00   3.50
  3 Oltman, Liz                  Illinois Wes           1.49m      1.45m    4-09.00   3.50
  5 Tune, Alison                 Washington U           1.55m    xJ1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Event 8  Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gary, Joey                   U. of Chicag           1.66m      1.85m    6-00.75   7   
  2 Rydell, Eric                 Illinois Wes           1.96m     J1.85m    6-00.75   5   
  3 Toraason, Jeff               Illinois Wes           1.90m     x1.80m    5-10.75 
  4 Arteaga, Alex                Washington U           1.75m     J1.80m    5-10.75   3.50
  4 Malatt, Mark                 Illinois Wes           1.77m     J1.80m    5-10.75   3.50
  6 Terng, Mark                  Washington U                      1.70m    5-07.00   2   
 
Event 9  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Etherington, Anna            Washington U           4.05m      3.80m   12-05.50   7   
  2 Simons, Claire               Washington U           3.68m      3.41m   11-02.25   5   
  3 Tolda, Jadylin               U. of Chicag           3.21m      3.26m   10-08.25   4   
  4 Killoran, Moira              Washington U           3.35m     x3.11m   10-02.50 
  5 Gradishar, Jamie             Illinois Wes           3.06m      2.96m    9-08.50   3   
  6 Diemer, Lizzie               Washington U           3.05m     x2.66m    8-08.75 
  6 Smith, Mackenzie             U. of Chicag           2.61m      2.66m    8-08.75   2   
  8 Schneider, Isabella          Illinois Wes           2.76m     J2.66m    8-08.75   1   
 
Event 10  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Alaniva, Nick                Washington U           4.46m      4.40m   14-05.25   7   
  2 Lyon, Nicholas               U. of Chicag           4.26m      4.25m   13-11.25   5   
  3 Wilson, Chase                U. of Chicag           3.96m      4.10m   13-05.25   4   
  4 Horowitz, Ben                Washington U           4.01m     J4.10m   13-05.25   3   
  5 Maley, Dominic               Washington U           3.86m     x3.95m   12-11.50 
  6 Manzanares, Andres           Washington U           3.80m     x3.80m   12-05.50 
  7 Ward, Cameron                Illinois Wes           3.26m      3.35m   10-11.75   2   
  8 Toraason, Jeff               Illinois Wes                      2.90m    9-06.25   1   
 -- Elliott, Tim                 Washington U           4.25m         NH            
 
Event 11  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Nwaokolo, Nkemdilim          U. of Chicag          14.67m     15.06m   49-05.00   7   
  2 Wood, Kelly                  U. of Chicag          11.32m     11.96m   39-03.00   5   
  3 Dern, Reecie                 U. of Chicag          11.69m    x11.68m   38-04.00 
  4 Wiener, Elisabeth            Washington U           9.64m     11.09m   36-04.75   4   
  5 Harley, Kayla                Washington U          10.88m     10.97m   36-00.00   3   
  6 Andrews, Rachel              Illinois Wes          10.30m     10.10m   33-01.75   2   
  7 Collins, Samantha            U. of Chicag          10.74m     x9.69m   31-09.50 
  8 Brkovic, Tina                Illinois Wes                      7.77m   25-06.00   1   
  9 Hoverson, Claire             Illinois Wes                     x6.49m   21-03.50 
 
Event 12  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Leonard, Max                 Illinois Wes          13.22m     13.90m   45-07.25   7   
  2 Montague, Ian                Washington U          13.81m     13.65m   44-09.50   5   
  3 Rhee, Victor                 Illinois Wes          14.55m     13.31m   43-08.00   4   
  4 Mitchell, James              Illinois Wes          11.49m    x12.48m   40-11.50 
  5 Dixon, Brandon               U. of Chicag                     11.85m   38-10.50   3   
  6 Davis, Cordale               Illinois Wes          10.37m    x11.64m   38-02.25 
  7 Jackson, Jamal               Illinois Wes          10.99m    x11.41m   37-05.25 
  8 Painter, Richard             U. of Chicag          11.30m     11.09m   36-04.75   2   
  9 Flores, Rodolfo              Illinois Wes          11.98m    x11.05m   36-03.00 
 10 Varchetto, Michael           Illinois Wes                    x10.72m   35-02.00 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) U. of Chicago              121        2) Illinois Wesleyan         110.50
    3) Washington U.               99.50                                        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Washington U.              133.50     2) U. of Chicago              98   
    3) Illinois Wesleyan           87.50