Licensed to Wheaton College            HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/16/2016 10:11 PM
                     Don Church Twilight 2016 - 4/16/2016                      
                                  Wheaton, IL                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Simpkins, Deterrica          Aurora                 12.00      12.00   2.6  1  10   
  2 Herrmann, Angela             Ill. Wesleyan          12.05      12.26   2.6  1   8   
  3 Graham, Rayna                Parkside               12.82      12.34   2.9  2   6   
  4 Gant, Sade                   N. Central             12.57      12.47   2.6  1   5   
  5 Abernathy, Crystal           Aurora                 12.60      12.51   2.6  1   3.50
  5 Rodriguez, Lisa              Aurora                 13.10      12.51   3.7  3   3.50
  7 Dansdill, Maggie             Wheaton                12.85      12.59   2.9  2   2   
  8 Pildner, Alison              U. of Chicago          12.68      12.61   2.9  2   1   
  9 Oltman, Liz                  Ill. Wesleyan          12.75      12.63   2.9  2 
 10 Anderson, Rebecca            Ill. Wesleyan          12.87      12.66   3.7  3 
 11 Vacaguzman, Nicole           U. of Chicago          13.07      12.69   3.7  3 
 12 Francois, Kiki               Wheaton                12.85      12.72   2.9  2 
 13 Krier, Jillian               Bethel                 12.57      12.74   2.6  1 
 14 Kang, Eleanor                U. of Chicago          12.90      12.76   3.7  3 
 15 Brown, Natasha               Wheaton                12.85      12.82   2.9  2 
 16 Briza, Kailie                N. Central             13.24      12.83   2.9  4 
 17 Newkirk, Charissa            U. of Chicago          12.85      12.85   2.9  2 
 18 Kramer, Brianna              N. Central             13.19      12.86   2.9  4 
 19 Koether, Emma                U. of Chicago          13.00      12.90   3.7  3 
 20 Breite, Leah                 Carthage               12.81      12.95   2.9  2 
 21 Peterson, Danielle           Bethel                 13.44      13.12   2.3  5 
 22 Naibryf, Tali                U. of Chicago          13.30      13.15   2.9  4 
 23 Knurek, Emily                Carthage               13.65      13.16   2.3  5 
 24 Nelson, Sarah                Wheaton                13.50      13.17   2.3  5 
 25 Tavor, Ariella               Ill. Wesleyan          13.11      13.26   2.9  4 
 26 Bitangalo, Grace             Unat                              13.28   2.8  6 
 27 Ramundo, Gina                Aurora                 13.98      13.35   2.8  6 
 28 Obua, Awisi                  Parkside               13.61      13.43   2.3  5 
 29 Tilmon, Dezi                 Carthage               13.57      13.47   2.3  5 
 30 Ifft, Anna                   Wheaton                13.40      13.50   2.9  4 
 31 Bachman, Annalise            Wheaton                13.62      13.51   2.3  5 
 32 Lacy, Kylah                  Carthage               13.84      13.53   2.8  6 
 33 Al-Sawwaf, Shereen           U. of Chicago          13.27      13.55   2.9  4 
 34 Keller, Kristina             Carthage               14.01      13.66   2.8  6 
 35 Graff, Caitlyn               Aurora                            13.74   1.6  7 
 36 Kassebaum, Theo              U. of Chicago          13.83      13.75   2.3  5 
 37 Cermin, Hayley               Bethel                 13.54      13.81   2.3  5 
 38 Daghfal, Melody              Wheaton                           13.83   1.6  7 
 39 Thomas, Jade                 Ill. Wesleyan          13.32      13.93   2.9  4 
 40 Daniel, Briana               Aurora                 14.79      14.07   2.8  6 
 41 Ryan, Kess                   Parkside               14.73      14.17   2.8  6 
 42 Morales, Berenice            North Park             14.26      14.23   2.8  6 
 43 Dizdarevic, Azra             North Park                        14.80   1.6  7 
 44 Pittman, N'Crai              Aurora                            15.19   1.6  7 
 45 Cryder, Rebekah              Wheaton                15.51      15.60   1.6  7 
 46 Hoffman, Hayley              Aurora                            16.33   1.6  7 
 47 Ferguson, Laura              North Park                        16.69   1.6  7 
 -- Coffee, Vanessa              Unat                   13.00     X14.21   3.7  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Simpkins, Deterrica          Aurora                 24.25      24.33   2.4  1  10   
  2 Lewis, Jetaeia               Parkside               25.50      25.02   2.4  1   8   
  3 Graham, Rayna                Parkside               26.57      25.29   2.9  2   6   
  4 Pildner, Alison              U. of Chicago          26.06      25.60   2.4  1   5   
  5 Vacaguzman, Nicole           U. of Chicago          26.69      25.62   2.9  2   4   
  6 Glueck, Amelia               Ill. Wesleyan          25.66      25.66   2.4  1   3   
  7 Dansdill, Maggie             Wheaton                26.50      25.81   2.9  2   2   
  8 Kang, Eleanor                U. of Chicago          26.71      25.88   2.9  2   1   
  9 Anderson, Rebecca            Ill. Wesleyan          26.58      26.10   2.9  2 
 10 Koether, Emma                U. of Chicago          26.34      26.17   2.4  1 
 11 Brown, Natasha               Wheaton                26.50      26.26   2.9  2 
 12 Hartman, Allison             N. Central             26.52      26.31   2.9  2 
 13 Gant, Sade                   N. Central             26.85      26.55   2.9  2 
 14 Langston, Kamish             Aurora                 26.98      26.66   3.2  3 
 15 Nelson, Sarah                Wheaton                27.76      26.81   4.0  4 
 16 Schuetz, Rachel              N. Central             28.26      26.82   4.1  5 
 17 Walton, Hanna                Wheaton                28.31      26.84   4.1  5 
 18 Guillory, Breonna            Aurora                 27.63      26.88   4.0  4 
 19 Whipple, Mayson              N. Central             27.02      26.89   3.2  3 
 20 Tenca, Taylor                Carthage               26.48      26.94   2.4  1 
 21 Kramer, Brianna              N. Central             27.47      27.02   3.2  3 
 22 Bachman, Bethany             N. Central             28.70      27.14   3.5  6 
 23 Canaday, Liz                 Aurora                 27.40      27.15   3.2  3 
 24 Naibryf, Tali                U. of Chicago          28.11      27.20   4.1  5 
 25 Briza, Kailie                N. Central             27.39      27.21   3.2  3 
 26 Knurek, Emily                Carthage               27.86      27.27   4.0  4 
 27 Dolan, Dani                  Carthage               27.66      27.38   4.0  4 
 28 Obua, Awisi                  Parkside               28.50      27.44   4.1  5 
 29 Ramundo, Gina                Aurora                 28.79      27.49   3.5  6 
 30 Peterson, Danielle           Bethel                 27.55      27.55   4.0  4 
 31 Owusu, Abena                 N. Central             28.65      27.56   3.5  6 
 32 Tavor, Ariella               Ill. Wesleyan          27.33      27.64   3.2  3 
 33 Issa, Nadeen                 U. of Chicago          28.77      27.75   3.5  6 
 34 Jefford, Taylor              Aurora                            27.83   3.1  8 
 35 Al-Sawwaf, Shereen           U. of Chicago          27.94      27.90   4.0  4 
 36 Keller, Kristina             Carthage               28.33      27.93   4.1  5 
 37 Duevel, Abby                 Bethel                 27.95      28.32   4.0  4 
 38 Tilmon, Dezi                 Carthage               28.26      28.47   4.1  5 
 39 Lacy, Kylah                  Carthage               28.56      28.52   3.5  6 
 40 Daghfal, Melody              Wheaton                29.75      28.54   2.8  7 
 41 Kassebaum, Theo              U. of Chicago          28.73      28.56   3.5  6 
 42 Cermin, Hayley               Bethel                 29.35      28.66   2.8  7 
 43 Daniel, Briana               Aurora                 29.48      28.78   2.8  7 
 43 Williams, Alyssa             Wheaton                29.05      28.78   3.5  6 
 45 Buell, Katie                 Wheaton                30.28      28.94   2.8  7 
 46 May, Alyssa                  Aurora                 29.83      29.08   2.8  7 
 47 Thomas, Jade                 Ill. Wesleyan          28.31      29.11   4.1  5 
 48 Cooper, Grace                Bethel                 28.64      29.48   3.5  6 
 49 Morales, Berenice            North Park             30.68      29.70   3.1  8 
 50 Marr, Caitlyn                Carthage               30.29      30.85   3.1  8 
 51 Dizdarevic, Azra             North Park                        31.45   3.1  8 
 -- Bade, Haylin                 Unat                             X28.65   2.8  7 
 -- Coffee, Vanessa              Unat                   27.00     X30.69   3.2  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dobbs, Michelle              U. of Chicago          57.09      56.93   1  10   
  2 Mock, Erin                   Wheaton                58.15      57.60   1   8   
  3 Johnson, AddieKay            Bethel                 59.99      58.55   1   6   
  4 Hartman, Allison             N. Central             59.42      58.78   1   5   
  5 Diaz, Emily                  Ill. Wesleyan          59.25      59.62   1   4   
  6 Tenca, Taylor                Carthage               59.76    1:00.03   1   3   
  7 Felton, Abigail              Parkside                        1:00.53   4   2   
  8 Schuetz, Rachel              N. Central           1:02.39    1:00.88   2   1   
  9 Bachman, Bethany             N. Central           1:03.40    1:01.26   2 
 10 Whipple, Mayson              N. Central           1:03.87    1:01.49   2 
 11 Schmidt, Chelsea             Carthage             1:02.19    1:01.73   2 
 12 Canaday, Liz                 Aurora               1:02.08    1:02.28   2 
 13 Walton, Hanna                Wheaton              1:03.74    1:02.35   2 
 14 Langston, Kamish             Aurora               1:04.09    1:02.41   2 
 15 Duevel, Abby                 Bethel               1:03.11    1:03.34   2 
 16 Buell, Katie                 Wheaton              1:04.69    1:03.87   3 
 17 May, Alyssa                  Aurora               1:05.45    1:05.20   3 
 18 Issa, Nadeen                 U. of Chicago        1:06.73    1:05.71   3 
 19 Tallman, Jordan              Carthage             1:05.78    1:05.84   3 
 20 Draghi, Kyle                 N. Central           1:07.86    1:07.40   4 
 21 Emroski, Albulena            N. Central           1:06.05    1:07.44   3 
 22 Marr, Caitlyn                Carthage             1:09.85    1:12.18   4 
 23 Conway, Abi                  Wheaton              1:12.09    1:13.12   4 
 -- Bade, Haylin                 Unat                 1:02.00   X1:05.49   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Verner-Crist, Megan          U. of Chicago        2:19.54    2:17.70   1  10   
  2 McPherson, Cassidy           U. of Chicago        2:16.64    2:19.12   1   8   
  3 Colon, Priscilla             N. Central           2:16.65    2:19.85   1   6   
  4 Zittleman, Amanda            Parkside             2:13.62    2:20.18   1   5   
  5 Alpers, Erin                 Bethel               2:15.12    2:20.49   1   4   
  6 Thomson, Rachel              Wheaton              2:19.78    2:20.97   1   3   
  7 Dammeier, Hailey             N. Central           2:22.48    2:22.76   2   2   
  8 Ting, Lily                   U. of Chicago        2:24.00    2:22.82   2   1   
  9 Schwartz, Maddy              Carthage             2:18.30    2:23.06   1 
 10 Askins-Gast, Rebecca         U. of Chicago        2:17.85    2:23.13   1 
 11 Miller, Ashley               Ill. Wesleyan        2:22.44    2:24.06   2 
 12 Gieser, Monica               Parkside             2:17.19    2:25.95   1 
 13 Campbell, Jessica            Aurora               2:22.91    2:26.01   2 
 14 Dzundza, Marta               Parkside             2:23.69    2:26.23   2 
 15 Trent, Emily                 N. Central           2:23.66    2:26.99   2 
 16 Reyes, Jazzmine              Aurora               2:35.77    2:28.21   3 
 17 Herath, Lydia                Bethel               2:31.37    2:29.64   3 
 18 Jagrowski, Rachel            Wheaton              2:32.79    2:29.99   3 
 19 Dziewior, Jaclyn             Ill. Wesleyan        2:28.73    2:30.64   3 
 20 Ho, Alisha                   U. of Chicago        2:30.27    2:32.23   3 
 21 Bayer, Skylar                N. Central           2:21.55    2:32.47   2 
 22 Quinn, Kenzie                Wheaton              2:32.52    2:32.49   3 
 23 Mala, Aurora                 Parkside             2:37.90    2:32.54   4 
 24 Lanois, Madeline             Wheaton              2:34.41    2:35.74   3 
 25 Kelsh, Elena                 Carthage             2:35.27    2:37.36   3 
 26 Olson, Halle                 N. Central           2:22.43    2:37.37   2 
 27 Villa, Vicky                 N. Central           2:38.01    2:38.18   4 
 28 Pape, Anna                   Bethel               2:47.85    2:40.74   4 
 29 Conover, Indi                Carthage             2:45.00    2:41.68   4 
 30 Seitz, Paige                 Ill. Wesleyan        2:38.35    2:42.21   4 
 31 Luttio, Laura                Bethel               2:44.32    2:43.35   4 
 32 Jacobs, Sarah                Wheaton              2:44.87    2:44.03   4 
 33 Crosley, Rachel              Wheaton              2:45.00    2:47.08   4 
 34 Rohn, Jamie                  N. Central           2:37.85    2:49.33   3 
 35 Wells, Meredith              N. Central           2:51.77    2:49.35   4 
 36 Post, Caitlin                Wheaton              2:51.02    2:59.32   4 
 -- Whealy, Blythe               Unat                 2:27.00   X2:31.95   2 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Palmer, Moriah               Parkside             4:35.88    4:35.25   1  10   
  2 Hickey, Brianna              U. of Chicago        4:45.00    4:36.48   1   8   
  3 Horvath, Minnie              U. of Chicago        4:58.04    4:45.08   1   6   
  4 Johnson, Amanda              Parkside             4:43.87    4:45.66   1   5   
  5 Halverson, Annika            Bethel               4:37.39    4:48.13   1   4   
  6 Capozziello, Victoria        N. Central           4:59.00    4:49.88   1   3   
  7 Jagrowski, Rachel            Wheaton              4:51.95    4:50.72   1   2   
  8 Johnson, Erika               Wheaton              4:58.22    4:51.72   1   1   
  9 Lewinsohn, Maya              U. of Chicago        5:06.12    4:56.74   2 
 10 Rehberg, Elsie               Parkside             4:52.22    4:57.98   1 
 11 Pridemore, Alyssa            Ill. Wesleyan        5:00.48    4:58.28   1 
 12 Schwartz, Maddy              Carthage             5:02.01    5:00.79   1 
 13 Kaefring, Rebecca            N. Central           5:04.46    5:06.74   2 
 14 Fiore, Antoinette            N. Central           4:50.57    5:08.37   1 
 15 Majer, Helen                 N. Central                      5:11.89   3 
 16 Marcotte, Rebecca            Wheaton              5:15.00    5:12.76   2 
 17 Barnes, Laura                Wheaton              5:20.00    5:12.77   2 
 18 Steenstrup, Kelsey           Parkside             4:57.21    5:13.05   1 
 19 Dulin, Maddie                Ill. Wesleyan        5:13.31    5:13.69   2 
 20 VanOrd, Kaylie               Carthage             5:34.03    5:14.55   3 
 21 Smith, Jacqueline            Wheaton              5:15.00    5:15.45   2 
 22 Varnas, Alanna               Carthage             5:17.67    5:16.10   2 
 23 Kelsh, Elena                 Carthage             5:21.52    5:16.76   2 
 24 Nunez, Yazmin                N. Central                      5:18.94   3 
 25 Peterson, Christine          Ill. Wesleyan        5:25.00    5:20.62   2 
 26 Howard, Hannah               N. Central           5:21.08    5:23.04   2 
 27 McKenna, Tessa               Carthage             5:39.55    5:24.31   3 
 28 Lockwood, Nicole             Ill. Wesleyan        5:31.42    5:24.48   3 
 29 Rohn, Jamie                  N. Central           5:28.69    5:24.83   2 
 30 Monbrod, Marisa              Carthage             5:38.42    5:28.42   3 
 31 Vanderwaal, Emily            Aurora               5:30.17    5:29.26   2 
 32 Schalk, Sarah                N. Central                      5:33.22   3 
 33 Van Loh, McKenzie            Bethel               5:31.50    5:34.38   3 
 34 Amstutz, Abby                Wheaton              5:35.00    5:35.71   3 
 35 Rotunno, Amy                 N. Central           5:08.15    5:39.18   2 
 36 Mallary, Lexie               Carthage                        5:40.94   3 
 37 Drake, Michaela              Ill. Wesleyan        5:41.07    5:42.28   3 
 38 Onesti, Grace                N. Central                      5:43.38   3 
 39 Gordon, Erika                Carthage             6:03.54    5:50.68   3 
 40 Sanchez, Janeth              Aurora                          5:55.72   3 
 -- Davy, Maddie                 Parkside             5:50.97        DNF   3 
 -- Paull, Emily                 Unat                 4:34.81   X4:43.70   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Costelloe, Claire            U. of Chicago       10:36.02   10:40.67   10   
  2 Trujillo, Anna               Wheaton             10:59.58   10:55.22    8   
  3 Hawthorne, Ellie             Wheaton             10:50.00   10:57.26    6   
  4 Bailey, Megan                Wheaton             11:06.71   10:58.80    5   
  5 Montalbano, Samantha         Parkside            10:31.93   11:08.68    4   
  6 VanOrd, Kaylie               Carthage            11:00.86   11:17.71    3   
  7 Capra, Melissa               Parkside            11:09.22   11:23.42    2   
  8 Reamer, Rachel               Wheaton             11:31.43   11:26.45    1   
  9 Goecke, Amanda               Carthage            11:25.56   11:34.63  
 10 Reyes, Jazzmine              Aurora                         11:35.47  
 11 Cole, Jillian                Ill. Wesleyan       11:00.01   11:42.16  
 12 North, Rachel                Carthage            11:44.66   11:48.46  
 13 Coppe, Elaine                Ill. Wesleyan       11:40.06   11:48.92  
 14 Fuster, Hannah               Wheaton             11:37.04   11:50.50  
 15 Marr, Halle                  Bethel              12:00.00   12:10.58  
 16 Toe, Eyo                     Aurora              12:04.66   12:13.40  
 17 Blom, Emily                  Wheaton             11:57.55   12:18.82  
 18 Walden, Emily                Carthage            12:20.16   12:23.79  
 19 Derrenbacker, Chloe          Wheaton             12:48.66   12:43.25  
 20 Drigotas, Claire             U. of Chicago       12:18.76   12:56.09  
 21 Kelson, Aubrey               Aurora              12:45.26   13:02.11  
 22 Maya, Karina                 North Park                     13:39.72  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kurtenbach, Khia             U. of Chicago       17:07.64   17:08.39   10   
  2 McCarey, Erin                Ill. Wesleyan       17:27.36   17:20.38    8   
  3 Tuin, Jordan                 Wheaton             18:12.23   17:44.40    6   
  4 Cortese, Amanda              N. Central          17:41.43   17:48.21    5   
  5 Rogers, Lindsay              Parkside            17:44.97   17:49.04    4   
  6 Thorpe, Haley                Parkside            18:19.94   18:29.35    3   
  7 Hawthorne, Jessica           Wheaton             18:15.85   18:37.80    2   
  8 Rudd, Lydia                  Ill. Wesleyan       18:45.00   18:39.43    1   
  9 Luptak, Christina            Aurora              17:43.11   18:45.70  
 10 Barbour, Hannah              Wheaton             18:13.34   18:48.41  
 11 Kaefring, Rebecca            N. Central          19:00.35   19:00.87  
 12 Zimmerman, Jill              Parkside            18:54.48   19:10.35  
 13 Englund, Sarah               Parkside            19:04.23   19:23.42  
 14 Mocogni, Monica              Ill. Wesleyan       19:35.87   19:23.54  
 15 Schulte, Bekah               Bethel              19:30.00   19:41.00  
 16 Maschmeyer, Sherry           Aurora              19:28.31   19:53.62  
 17 Rotunno, Amy                 N. Central          19:40.83   20:11.61  
 18 Segura, Kelly                Bethel              21:11.52   20:51.94  
 19 Crumbaugh, Annie             Ill. Wesleyan       20:55.18   21:10.09  
 20 Betzler, Nikki               Bethel              21:17.69   21:43.82  
 21 Iwanicki, C.J.               Aurora              23:51.15   23:27.22  
 -- Del Ponte, Tammi             Unat                18:45.00  X19:16.77  
 -- Morris, Katie                Unat                18:45.00  X19:29.50  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Majka, Aleksandra            U. of Chicago          15.52      15.46   1.9  1  10   
  2 McGee, Abby Grace            Wheaton                15.50      15.57   1.9  1   8   
  3 Jefford, Taylor              Aurora                 15.60      15.77   1.9  1   6   
  4 Kassebaum, Theo              U. of Chicago          16.00      15.80   1.9  1   5   
  5 Evans, Tabitha               Wheaton                15.87      16.04   1.9  1   4   
  6 Sum, Lydia                   U. of Chicago          16.01      16.20   1.9  1   3   
  7 Owusu, Abena                 N. Central             17.11      16.36   3.8  2   2   
  8 McKay, Chelsea               Carthage               16.59      16.49   3.8  2   1   
  9 Shelman, Jennifer            Carthage               16.34      16.70   3.8  2 
 10 Graff, Caitlyn               Aurora                 17.17      17.11   3.8  2 
 11 Williams, Alyssa             Wheaton                17.17      17.22   3.8  2 
 12 Kramer, Brianna              N. Central                        17.53   3.8  2 
 13 Marsan, Noelle               Wheaton                19.41      17.67   2.9  3 
 14 Matz, Devon                  Aurora                 18.32      17.90   2.9  3 
 15 Conway, Abi                  Wheaton                           20.40   2.9  3 
 16 Hoffman, Hayley              Aurora                 22.84      22.65   2.9  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bos, Alison                  Parkside             1:05.72    1:05.54   1  10   
  2 Evans, Tabitha               Wheaton              1:05.17    1:07.77   1   8   
  3 McGee, Abby Grace            Wheaton              1:05.50    1:07.84   1   6   
  4 Kirk, Kelsey                 N. Central           1:06.00    1:08.48   1   5   
  5 Arcangelo, Dana              N. Central           1:13.72    1:09.62   2   4   
  6 Gustafson, Hannah            North Park           1:14.20    1:09.93   2   3   
  7 Papke, Amanda                North Park           1:09.95    1:10.83   1   2   
  8 Matz, Devon                  Aurora               1:13.67    1:12.40   2   1   
  9 Balzer, Nicole               Bethel               1:09.50    1:12.57   1 
 10 Bernat, Anastasia            U. of Chicago        1:13.87    1:12.97   2 
 11 Steele, Hannah               Bethel               1:12.94    1:14.04   1 
 12 Glynn, Erin                  U. of Chicago        1:11.57    1:14.74   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Macuiba, Amanda              Ill. Wesleyan       11:24.12   11:28.21   10   
  2 Howard, Hannah               N. Central          11:54.95   12:03.43    8   
  3 Cadagin, Shannon             Carthage            12:30.00   12:23.82    6   
  4 Everts, Kendra               Carthage            12:18.77   12:49.18    5   
  5 Manning, Annika              North Park          12:34.89   12:59.56    4   
  6 Kremer, Lexi                 Ill. Wesleyan                  14:13.76    3   
 -- Bernat, Anastasia            U. of Chicago       12:25.24        DNF  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Illinois Wesleyan  'A'                              46.69      47.36   1  10   
     1) Herrmann, Angela                2) Glueck, Amelia                 
     3) Zimmer, Maddison                4) Joiner, Nia                    
  2 Aurora  'A'                                         46.87      48.22   1   8   
     1) Guillory, Breonna               2) Simpkins, Deterrica            
     3) Rodriguez, Lisa                 4) Abernathy, Crystal             
  3 U. of Chicago  'A'                                  48.81      48.87   1   6   
     1) Kang, Eleanor                   2) Hammel, Mikaela                
     3) Pildner, Alison                 4) Newkirk, Charissa              
  4 Bethel (Minn.)  'A'                                 49.73      49.27   1   5   
     1) Krier, Jillian                  2) Johnson, AddieKay              
     3) Peterson, Danielle              4) Frekot, Hanna                  
  5 Wheaton (Ill.)  'A'                                 49.89      49.34   1   4   
     1) McGee, Abby Grace               2) Dansdill, Maggie               
     3) Francois, Kiki                  4) Brown, Natasha                 
  6 Wis.-Parkside  'A'                                  48.99      49.42   1   3   
     1) Graham, Rayna                   2) Lewis, Jetaeia                 
     3) Felton, Abigail                 4) Bos, Alison                    
  7 Carthage  'A'                                       50.50      49.93   1   2   
     1) Breite, Leah                    2) Knurek, Emily                  
     3) Medina, Isabella                4) McKay, Chelsea                 
  8 Aurora  'B'                                                   x51.29   2 
     1) Haugabook, Destinee             2) Ramundo, Gina                  
     3) Larson, Tammy                   4) Langston, Kamish               
  9 North Park  'A'                                     51.90      51.57   2   1   
     1) Morales, Berenice               2) Gunnarsson, Elina              
     3) Gustafson, Hannah               4) Papke, Amanda                  
 -- U. of Chicago  'B'                                  51.00        DNF   1 
     1) Naibryf, Tali                   2) Al-Sawwaf, Shereen             
     3) Penders, Grace                  4) Griffiths, Emma                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 U. of Chicago  'A'                                3:51.19    3:49.59   1  10   
     1) Vacaguzman, Nicole              2) Hammel, Mikaela                
     3) Koether, Emma                   4) Dobbs, Michelle                
  2 Illinois Wesleyan  'A'                            3:49.35    3:50.87   1   8   
     1) Zimmer, Maddison                2) Herrmann, Angela               
     3) Killough, Lauren                4) Oltman, Liz                    
  3 Wheaton (Ill.)  'A'                               4:02.00    4:02.16   1   6   
     1) Mock, Erin                      2) Johnson, Erika                 
     3) Thomson, Rachel                 4) Kitchen, Nicole                
  4 Bethel (Minn.)  'A'                               4:01.79    4:06.60   1   5   
     1) Johnson, AddieKay               2) Frekot, Hanna                  
     3) Balzer, Nicole                  4) Alpers, Erin                   
  5 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                         4:10.00    4:11.21   1   4   
     1) Schuetz, Rachel                 2) Capozziello, Victoria          
     3) Kirk, Kelsey                    4) Dammeier, Hailey               
  6 U. of Chicago  'B'                                4:08.77   x4:12.25   1 
     1) Askins-Gast, Rebecca            2) Hickey, Brianna                
     3) McPherson, Cassidy              4) Ting, Lily                     
  7 Illinois Wesleyan  'B'                            4:16.00   x4:19.25   2 
     1) Miller, Ashley                  2) Dziewior, Jaclyn               
     3) Ehresman, Rebekah               4) Pridemore, Alyssa              
  8 North Park  'A'                                   4:20.00    4:19.46   2   3   
     1) Gunnarsson, Elina               2) Maya, Karina                   
     3) Dague, Katerina                 4) Baker, Renee                   
  9 Bethel (Minn.)  'B'                               4:20.00   x4:24.58   2 
     1) Duevel, Abby                    2) Halverson, Annika              
     3) Herath, Lydia                   4) Luttio, Laura                  
 10 North Central (Ill.)  'B'                                   x4:51.20   2 
     3) Colon, Priscilla                4) Hartman, Allison               
 -- North Central (Ill.)  'D'                         4:30.00        DNF   2 
     1) Schalk, Sarah                   2) Wells, Meredith                
     3) Rohn, Jamie                     4) Villa, Vicky                   
 -- North Central (Ill.)  'C'                         4:20.00        DNF   2 
     1) Trent, Emily                    2) Draghi, Kyle                   
     3) Emroski, Albulena               4) Fiore, Antoinette              
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Slowek, Elanta               Carthage               1.67m      1.69m    5-06.50  10   
  2 Lindquist, Katie             Wheaton                1.65m      1.66m    5-05.25   8   
  3 Ayoola, Ade                  U. of Chicago          1.69m      1.63m    5-04.25   6   
  4 Trotter, Nelson              U. of Chicago          1.67m     J1.63m    5-04.25   5   
  5 Kirk, Kelsey                 N. Central             1.66m      1.60m    5-03.00   4   
  6 McGraw, Molly                Ill. Wesleyan          1.73m      1.57m    5-01.75   3   
  7 Hodge, Hannah                Wheaton                1.60m     J1.57m    5-01.75   2   
  8 McKay, Chelsea               Carthage               1.56m     J1.57m    5-01.75   1   
  9 Ramming, Veronica            N. Central             1.55m     J1.57m    5-01.75 
 10 Dammeier, Hailey             N. Central             1.60m      1.52m    4-11.75 
 10 Dillie, Katie                Bethel                 1.58m      1.52m    4-11.75 
 10 Thompson, Alexandra          U. of Chicago          1.65m      1.52m    4-11.75 
 13 George, Lillian              Carthage               1.64m      1.47m    4-09.75 
 13 Hertogs, Sydney              Carthage               1.55m      1.47m    4-09.75 
 13 Canakes, Karin               Bethel                 1.46m      1.47m    4-09.75 
 16 Hlavka, Courtney             Bethel                 1.51m      1.42m    4-07.75 
 16 Ramirez, Adriana             Aurora                 1.49m      1.42m    4-07.75 
 16 Guillory, Breonna            Aurora                 1.50m      1.42m    4-07.75 
 16 Haugabook, Destinee          Aurora                 1.50m      1.42m    4-07.75 
 20 Dolan, Dani                  Carthage               1.45m      1.37m    4-06.00 
 21 Block, Kyleigh               Ill. Wesleyan                     1.32m    4-04.00 
 21 May, Alyssa                  Aurora                 1.35m      1.32m    4-04.00 
 -- Iwanicki, C.J.               Aurora                               NH            
 -- Moore, Daniella              Wheaton                1.50m         NH            
 -- Hoffman, Hayley              Aurora                               NH            
 -- Pittman, N'Crai              Aurora                               NH            
 -- Taylor, Jenna                Aurora                 1.62m         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Alexis               N. Central             3.72m      3.55m   11-07.75  10   
  2 Kaht, Elizabeth              Carthage               3.62m     J3.55m   11-07.75   8   
  3 Meyer, Courtney              N. Central             3.55m     J3.55m   11-07.75   6   
  4 Schneider, Isabella          Ill. Wesleyan          3.46m      3.40m   11-01.75   5   
  5 Glassman, Courtney           Carthage               3.37m     J3.40m   11-01.75   4   
  6 Fluet, Angel                 U. of Chicago          3.37m      3.25m   10-08.00   3   
  7 Horack, Madissyn             Ill. Wesleyan          3.37m     J3.25m   10-08.00   2   
  8 Schirmacher, Jacki           Ill. Wesleyan          2.95m      3.10m   10-02.00   1   
  9 Wilcox, Leeann               N. Central             2.92m      2.95m    9-08.00 
 10 Moore, Rebecca               Aurora                 2.90m     J2.95m    9-08.00 
 11 Ramirez, Adriana             Aurora                            2.80m    9-02.25 
 12 Mitchell, Alyssa             Bethel                 2.55m      2.50m    8-02.50 
 13 Colberg, Emily               Carthage               2.13m      2.35m    7-08.50 
 13 Becker, Ivy                  Carthage               2.13m      2.35m    7-08.50 
 13 Craigan, Clare               Bethel                 2.60m      2.35m    7-08.50 
 13 Watson, Annika               Bethel                 2.15m      2.35m    7-08.50 
 13 Ferguson, Laura              North Park             2.40m      2.35m    7-08.50 
 -- Composto, Liz                Unat                   3.60m     X3.55m   11-07.75 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Harmon, Jill                 Ill. Wesleyan          5.61m      5.56m  +0.0  18-03.00  10   
  2 Joiner, Nia                  Ill. Wesleyan          5.65m      5.50m  -0.5  18-00.50   8   
  3 Glueck, Amelia               Ill. Wesleyan          5.87m      5.47m  +0.0  17-11.50   6   
  4 McKay, Chelsea               Carthage               5.42m      5.38m  -0.3  17-08.00   5   
  5 Frekot, Hanna                Bethel                 5.37m      5.30m  -0.1  17-04.75   4   
  6 Papke, Amanda                North Park             5.18m      5.19m  +0.0  17-00.50   3   
  7 Barclay, Vivian              U. of Chicago          5.42m      5.10m  -0.3  16-08.75   2   
  8 Francois, Kiki               Wheaton                4.95m      4.99m   0.2  16-04.50   1   
  9 Briza, Kailie                N. Central             5.01m      4.96m  -0.3  16-03.25 
 10 Dillie, Katie                Bethel                 5.08m      4.88m  -0.6  16-00.25 
 11 Haugabook, Destinee          Aurora                 5.19m      4.76m  -0.8  15-07.50 
 11 Graff, Caitlyn               Aurora                 4.51m      4.76m   0.3  15-07.50 
 13 Jefford, Taylor              Aurora                 5.24m      4.75m  +0.0  15-07.00 
 14 Ramundo, Gina                Aurora                 4.43m      4.63m  +0.0  15-02.25 
 15 Penders, Grace               U. of Chicago          4.76m      4.59m  +0.0  15-00.75 
 16 Cermin, Hayley               Bethel                 4.82m      4.56m  -0.2  14-11.50 
 17 Rapisarda, Melaina           U. of Chicago          4.57m      4.41m  -0.1  14-05.75 
 18 Williams, Alyssa             Wheaton                4.70m      4.35m  +0.0  14-03.25 
 19 Combs, Kathryn               Wheaton                4.37m      4.18m  -0.3  13-08.75 
 20 Jackson, Rachael             U. of Chicago          5.34m      4.17m  +0.0  13-08.25 
 21 Hudson, Shontana             N. Central             3.77m      4.12m  +0.0  13-06.25 
 22 Kimmons, Teasia              Aurora                 4.32m      4.07m  +0.0  13-04.25 
 23 Burke, Nikki                 Aurora                 3.86m      3.73m  +0.0  12-03.00 
 24 Iwanicki, C.J.               Aurora                            3.34m  -0.3  10-11.50 
 -- Gunnarsson, Elina            North Park             5.58m       FOUL                 
 -- Corbin, Janeen               Unat                             X4.48m  -0.1  14-08.50 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Harmon, Jill                 Ill. Wesleyan         12.25m     11.82m  +0.0  38-09.50  10   
  2 Bachman, Annalise            Wheaton               11.19m     10.78m  +0.0  35-04.50   8   
  3 Ifft, Anna                   Wheaton               10.75m     10.62m  +0.0  34-10.25   6   
  4 Diaz, Emily                  Ill. Wesleyan         11.16m     10.46m  -0.2  34-04.00   5   
  5 Evans, Tabitha               Wheaton               10.97m     10.45m  +0.0  34-03.50   4   
  6 Sum, Lydia                   U. of Chicago         10.70m     10.35m  +0.0  33-11.50   3   
  7 Williams, Shante             Ill. Wesleyan         11.37m     10.22m  -0.2  33-06.50   2   
  8 Penders, Grace               U. of Chicago         10.38m     10.21m  -0.1  33-06.00   1   
  9 Tallman, Jordan              Carthage                         10.07m  -0.6  33-00.50 
 10 Jefford, Taylor              Aurora                11.04m      9.90m  +0.0  32-05.75 
 11 Osoba, Rachel                Ill. Wesleyan         10.54m      9.76m  +0.0  32-00.25 
 12 Haugabook, Destinee          Aurora                 9.61m      9.54m  +0.0  31-03.75 
 13 Mason, Morgan                N. Central             9.11m      9.53m  -0.6  31-03.25 
 14 Hlavka, Courtney             Bethel                10.00m      9.49m  +0.0  31-01.75 
 15 Williams, Alyssa             Wheaton                9.77m      9.12m  +0.0  29-11.25 
 16 Canakes, Karin               Bethel                 9.36m      9.08m  +0.0  29-09.50 
 17 Kimmons, Teasia              Aurora                 9.23m      9.07m   0.1  29-09.25 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Goodman, Karly               Ill. Wesleyan         12.97m     12.70m   41-08.00  10   
  2 Considine, Hannah            Wheaton               11.93m     12.67m   41-07.00   8   
  3 Young, Morgan                Carthage              14.08m     12.49m   40-11.75   6   
  4 Swanson, Natalie             North Park            12.09m     12.41m   40-08.75   5   
  5 Bennett, Mia                 Carthage              12.18m     12.28m   40-03.50   4   
  6 Yamane, Naomi                N. Central            12.42m     12.14m   39-10.00   3   
  7 Riccolo, Mia                 North Park            12.66m     11.84m   38-10.25   2   
  8 Nicolau, Alicia              Carthage              12.21m     11.73m   38-06.00   1   
  9 Etherton, Kayla              N. Central            12.00m     11.68m   38-04.00 
 10 Meager, Hannah               Aurora                12.12m     11.40m   37-05.00 
 11 Kats, Hannah                 N. Central            11.90m     11.05m   36-03.00 
 12 Jones, Rachel                Parkside              11.66m     10.82m   35-06.00 
 13 Hoffert, Madeline            Bethel                10.01m      9.67m   31-08.75 
 13 Reynolds, Caitlin            Carthage               9.96m      9.67m   31-08.75 
 15 Middlestadt, Merisa          U. of Chicago          9.58m      9.52m   31-03.00 
 16 Negron, Kendra               Aurora                 9.18m      8.76m   28-09.00 
 17 Terry, Katie                 Aurora                 8.57m      7.70m   25-03.25 
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Slowek, Elanta               Carthage              48.09m     46.33m     152-00  10   
  2 Young, Morgan                Carthage              48.22m     45.61m     149-08   8   
  3 Bennett, Mia                 Carthage              44.06m     42.28m     138-08   6   
  4 Anderson, Jasmine            Parkside              42.31m     39.16m     128-06   5   
  5 Meager, Hannah               Aurora                40.39m     38.47m     126-02   4   
  6 Nicolau, Alicia              Carthage              37.19m     38.28m     125-07   3   
  7 Considine, Hannah            Wheaton               40.28m     38.20m     125-04   2   
  8 Yamane, Naomi                N. Central            34.38m     37.61m     123-05   1   
  9 Henzel, Alyssa               Ill. Wesleyan         39.54m     35.26m     115-08 
 10 Gahart, Megan                Carthage              36.52m     34.04m     111-08 
 11 Knur, Kylie                  Aurora                31.37m     33.59m     110-02 
 12 Swanson, Natalie             North Park            37.67m     31.16m     102-03 
 13 Sikora, Taylor               N. Central                       30.97m     101-07 
 14 Nwaokolo, Nkemdilim          U. of Chicago         40.07m     30.78m     101-00 
 15 Middlestadt, Merisa          U. of Chicago         27.49m     30.45m      99-11 
 16 Quick, Kylee                 Aurora                30.21m     29.70m      97-05 
 17 Varney, Kyra                 N. Central            28.61m     29.50m      96-09 
 18 Terry, Katie                 Aurora                26.05m     29.29m      96-01 
 19 Shwaiko, Anastasia           Parkside              27.14m     28.89m      94-09 
 20 Passaglia, Amanda            Bethel                36.29m     28.76m      94-04 
 21 Hoverson, Claire             Ill. Wesleyan         28.67m     25.40m      83-04 
 22 Johnson, Olivia              Bethel                21.84m     22.71m      74-06 
 -- Negron, Kendra               Aurora                25.71m       FOUL            
 -- Riccolo, Mia                 North Park            34.93m       FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Etherton, Kayla              N. Central            51.50m     50.80m     166-08  10   
  2 Young, Morgan                Carthage              46.99m     47.36m     155-04   8   
  3 Bennett, Mia                 Carthage              48.57m     47.29m     155-02   6   
  4 Considine, Hannah            Wheaton               46.97m     46.62m     152-11   5   
  5 Nwaokolo, Nkemdilim          U. of Chicago         49.95m     45.99m     150-11   4   
  6 Gahart, Megan                Carthage              41.48m     45.80m     150-03   3   
  7 Passaglia, Amanda            Bethel                46.71m     44.07m     144-07   2   
  8 Nicolau, Alicia              Carthage              38.82m     43.58m     143-00   1   
  9 Yamane, Naomi                N. Central            38.10m     42.84m     140-07 
 10 Swanson, Natalie             North Park            35.13m     41.76m     137-00 
 11 Reynolds, Caitlin            Carthage              40.01m     41.65m     136-08 
 12 Meager, Hannah               Aurora                38.71m     41.60m     136-06 
 13 Anderson, Jasmine            Parkside              34.47m     39.10m     128-03 
 14 Williams, Shante             Ill. Wesleyan         37.28m     38.62m     126-08 
 15 Shulski, Allison             N. Central            41.10m     37.99m     124-08 
 16 Andrews, Rachel              Ill. Wesleyan         34.95m     37.37m     122-07 
 17 Jones, Rachel                Parkside              38.00m     37.27m     122-03 
 18 Renk, Ellen                  Ill. Wesleyan         38.64m     36.67m     120-04 
 19 Ester, Keyaira               N. Central            29.82m     35.60m     116-09 
 20 Quick, Kylee                 Aurora                33.60m     35.16m     115-04 
 21 Knur, Kylie                  Aurora                32.89m     35.03m     114-11 
 22 Riccolo, Mia                 North Park                       33.97m     111-05 
 23 Kats, Hannah                 N. Central                       33.25m     109-01 
 24 Negron, Kendra               Aurora                           28.84m      94-07 
 25 Hoffert, Madeline            Bethel                           28.33m      92-11 
 26 Sikora, Taylor               N. Central                       26.97m      88-06 
 27 Ryan, Kess                   Parkside              28.72m     24.76m      81-03 
 28 Johnson, Olivia              Bethel                           24.23m      79-06 
 -- Goodman, Karly               Ill. Wesleyan         41.68m       FOUL            
 -- Middlestadt, Merisa          U. of Chicago         29.04m       FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Slowek, Elanta               Carthage              38.93m     37.00m     121-05  10   
  2 Renk, Ellen                  Ill. Wesleyan         36.08m     36.55m     119-11   8   
  3 Schumacher, Kienna           Ill. Wesleyan         37.80m     35.60m     116-09   6   
  4 Goodman, Karly               Ill. Wesleyan         33.16m     35.35m     116-00   5   
  5 McGregor, Kathryn            Wheaton               35.65m     34.15m     112-00   4   
  6 Canakes, Karin               Bethel                           33.75m     110-09   3   
  7 Brown, Tyler                 Ill. Wesleyan         28.00m     32.80m     107-07   2   
  8 Gahart, Megan                Carthage              33.64m     32.35m     106-02   1   
  9 Etherton, Kayla              N. Central            30.26m     31.85m     104-06 
 10 Cummings, Anne               Ill. Wesleyan         28.55m     28.65m      94-00 
 11 Ehresman, Rebekah            Ill. Wesleyan         32.97m     28.60m      93-10 
 11 Palermo, Nicki               U. of Chicago         29.47m     28.60m      93-10 
 13 Taylor, Jenna                Aurora                30.38m     28.00m      91-10 
 14 Dolan, Dani                  Carthage              27.40m     26.60m      87-03 
 15 Sweeney, Kathleen            Aurora                21.97m     26.27m      86-02 
 16 Sanders, Makenna             Wheaton                          26.00m      85-04 
 17 Shulski, Allison             N. Central            26.15m     24.85m      81-06 
 18 Cooper, Grace                Bethel                           24.30m      79-09 
 19 Knur, Kylie                  Aurora                26.65m     24.25m      79-07 
 20 Lindquist, Katie             Wheaton               22.24m     23.35m      76-07 
 21 Sabir, Soryia                Aurora                18.65m     22.60m      74-02 
 22 Jones, Rachel                Parkside              30.36m     21.95m      72-00 
 23 Reynolds, Caitlin            Carthage              20.35m     21.86m      71-09 
 24 Kats, Hannah                 N. Central                       20.75m      68-01 
 25 Cryder, Rebekah              Wheaton               18.00m     20.70m      67-11 
 26 Iwanicki, C.J.               Aurora                17.92m     19.55m      64-02 
 27 Tonin, Susan                 Ill. Wesleyan         18.65m     18.80m      61-08 
 28 Hoffert, Madeline            Bethel                           17.50m      57-05 
 29 Johnson, Olivia              Bethel                           17.10m      56-01 
 30 Clausen, Anna                Ill. Wesleyan         20.12m     16.85m      55-03 
 31 Burke, Nikki                 Aurora                15.84m     16.20m      53-02 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Garner, Shawntrel            Carthage               11.16      10.87   2.3  1  10   
  2 Gray, Rhashad                Parkside               11.05      10.88   2.3  1   8   
  3 Romeo, Jake                  U. of Chicago          10.91      11.02   2.3  1   6   
  4 Townsend, London             Carthage               11.38      11.09   2.3  1   5   
  5 Ojomu, Mark                  North Park             11.25      11.11   2.3  1   4   
  6 Anand, Jatan                 U. of Chicago          11.52      11.16   4.5  2   3   
  7 Kallien, Robert              N. Central             11.63      11.19   2.7  3   2   
  8 Haye, Akeem                  Aurora                 11.45      11.20   4.5  2   1   
  9 Cole, Tommy                  Wheaton                11.35      11.23   2.3  1 
 10 Turkatte, Connor             U. of Chicago          11.56      11.28   2.7  3 
 11 Jenkins, Zachary             U. of Chicago          11.50      11.33   4.5  2 
 12 Smith, Marcus                Wheaton                11.50      11.37   4.5  2 
 13 Walker, Johnny               Aurora                 11.64      11.43   2.7  3 
 14 Clark, Benjamin              U. of Chicago          11.45      11.45   4.5  2 
 15 Jaskolski, Andrew            Carthage               11.61      11.52   2.7  3 
 16 Fox, Tristan                 Ill. Wesleyan                     11.55   4.2  6 
 17 Kim, SangWoo                 Bethel                 11.60      11.57   2.7  3 
 18 Thomas, Payton               Aurora                 11.85      11.59   2.4  4 
 19 Livingston, Joseph           Carthage               11.74      11.60   2.4  4 
 20 Singleton, Carlos            Carthage               11.42      11.64   2.3  1 
 21 Chao, Jason                  U. of Chicago          11.54      11.69   4.5  2 
 22 Cotton, Gabe                 Carthage               11.68      11.70   2.7  3 
 23 Chantara, Alex               Bethel                 11.69      11.73   2.7  3 
 24 Trotter, Robert              Aurora                 12.25      11.80   2.4  4 
 25 St. Michel, Sheldon          Aurora                            11.88   3.3  5 
 26 Eickhoff, Isaac              Bethel                 11.70      11.92   2.7  3 
 27 Hoshino, Alex                Wheaton                12.18      11.93   2.4  4 
 28 Duarte, Abrahm               Wheaton                12.55      12.06   3.3  5 
 29 Markowitz, Alex              U. of Chicago                     12.17   3.3  5 
 30 Zhang, Tom                   U. of Chicago          12.39      12.22   2.4  4 
 31 Cruz, Nathan                 Wheaton                12.80      12.23   3.3  5 
 32 Tulsky, Alec                 Aurora                 13.02      12.56   3.3  5 
 33 Pagan, Michael               Aurora                 12.86      12.59   3.3  5 
 34 Lee, Sam                     N. Central                        12.63   4.2  6 
 35 Tensaie, Baeza               Bethel                 12.05      12.66   2.4  4 
 36 Riveness, Luke               Bethel                 11.50      14.38   4.5  2 
 -- Robinson, Wade               Unat                             X11.43   4.2  6 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Moore, Terry                 Aurora                 22.90      21.91   3.2  2  10   
  2 Cornelius, Kendric           Carthage               22.44      21.94   3.5  1   8   
  3 Gray, Rhashad                Parkside               22.41      22.13   3.5  1   6   
  4 Spaccapaniccia, Daniel       N. Central             22.39      22.21   3.5  1   5   
  5 Hiben, Mark                  Wheaton                22.25      22.25   3.5  1   4   
  6 Ojomu, Mark                  North Park             22.85      22.28   3.2  2   3   
  7 Cole, Brendan                Wheaton                22.25      22.31   3.5  1   2   
  8 Anand, Jatan                 U. of Chicago          23.43      22.63   4.5  3   1   
  9 Nordman, Ben                 N. Central             23.00      22.80   3.2  2 
 10 Kirby, Zach                  N. Central             22.95      22.85   3.2  2 
 11 Walker, Johnny               Aurora                 23.44      22.88   4.5  3 
 12 Haye, Akeem                  Aurora                 23.61      22.95   2.8  4 
 13 Vollendorf, Keith            Bethel                 22.82      23.01   3.5  1 
 14 Turkatte, Connor             U. of Chicago          23.57      23.02   2.8  4 
 15 Townsend, London             Carthage               23.81      23.03   2.8  4 
 16 Kallien, Robert              N. Central             23.66      23.18   2.8  4 
 17 Kayle, Quade                 Carthage               23.78      23.29   2.8  4 
 17 Fox, Tristan                 Ill. Wesleyan          23.83      23.29   2.8  4 
 19 Crawford, Aaron              Aurora                 23.51      23.42   4.5  3 
 20 Chao, Jason                  U. of Chicago          23.48      23.49   4.5  3 
 21 Jaskolski, Andrew            Carthage               23.67      23.51   2.8  4 
 22 Livingston, Joseph           Carthage               24.00      23.54   3.4  5 
 23 Elliot, Brandon              Carthage               23.48      23.60   4.5  3 
 23 Jenkins, Zachary             U. of Chicago          23.48      23.60   4.5  3 
 25 Smith, Marcus                Wheaton                24.00      23.72   3.4  5 
 26 Simpson, Matt                Parkside               23.50      23.76   4.5  3 
 27 Davis, Brandon               Aurora                 25.00      23.85   3.2  7 
 28 Singleton, Carlos            Carthage               24.00      23.86   3.4  5 
 29 Hoshino, Alex                Wheaton                24.46      23.92   1.8  6 
 30 Coleman, Taylor              Aurora                 23.93      23.94   3.4  5 
 31 Buesgens, Nolan              Bethel                 24.51      23.96   1.8  6 
 32 Eickhoff, Isaac              Bethel                 23.41      23.98   3.2  2 
 33 Dowell, Bradley              Wheaton                24.00      24.04   3.4  5 
 34 Lortie, Marshal              Bethel                 23.71      24.16   2.8  4 
 35 Chantara, Alex               Bethel                 24.31      24.25   1.8  6 
 36 Castro, Gus                  Ill. Wesleyan          24.83      24.30   3.2  7 
 37 Vasquez, Luis                N. Central                        24.36   2.9  9 
 38 Kebaish, Kareem              U. of Chicago          26.25      24.39   2.9  9 
 39 Duarte, Abrahm               Wheaton                25.01      24.56   3.2  7 
 40 Traynor, Matt                Carthage               25.55      24.58   3.9  8 
 41 Matlock, Junious             North Park             25.50      24.68   3.9  8 
 42 Nuese, Brendon               Bethel                 25.03      24.70   3.2  7 
 43 Stass, Darren                Aurora                 25.20      24.90   3.2  7 
 44 Triplett, Herb               Carthage               24.78      24.95   1.8  6 
 44 Zhu, Michael                 U. of Chicago          25.98      24.95   3.9  8 
 46 Markowitz, Alex              U. of Chicago          25.32      25.08   3.9  8 
 47 Pagan, Michael               Aurora                 26.16      25.12   3.9  8 
 48 Zhang, Tom                   U. of Chicago          25.57      25.13   3.9  8 
 49 Kent, Kyle                   Wheaton                25.42      25.14   3.9  8 
 50 Tulsky, Alec                 Aurora                 26.60      25.30   2.9  9 
 51 Huffman, Taylor              Bethel                 25.00      25.88   3.2  7 
 52 Nicholas, Terrance           Aurora                 25.48      26.03   3.9  8 
 53 Tensaie, Baeza               Bethel                 25.15      26.67   3.2  7 
 -- Henderson, Kiandre           Unat                   23.00     X22.52   3.2  2 
 -- Robinson, Wade               Unat                   24.07     X23.37   3.4  5 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Eastburg, Nils               Wheaton                48.25      49.12   1  10   
  2 Spaccapaniccia, Daniel       N. Central             49.66      49.94   1   8   
  3 Klamm, Patrick               Bethel                 49.99      50.22   1   6   
  4 Kirby, Zach                  N. Central             49.14      50.39   1   5   
  5 Martin, Josh                 N. Central             50.80      50.61   1   4   
  6 Robinson, Jaylen             Aurora                 50.65      50.82   1   3   
  7 Nordman, Ben                 N. Central             50.84      51.23   2   2   
  8 Olsen, Karl                  Bethel                 50.00      51.87   1   1   
  9 Hitt, Brooks                 Bethel                 52.84      52.52   2 
 10 Spaccapaniccia, Adam         N. Central                        52.66   5 
 11 Wilson, Donnie               Parkside               51.00      52.70   2 
 12 Vollendorf, Keith            Bethel                 52.14      52.75   2 
 13 Moyer, James                 Bethel                 53.50      53.29   3 
 14 Lortie, Marshal              Bethel                 54.21      53.47   3 
 15 Dowell, Bradley              Wheaton                52.00      53.60   2 
 16 Ruble, Nate                  Wheaton                54.43      53.84   3 
 17 Triplett, Herb               Carthage               53.90      53.96   3 
 18 Gillingham, Andrew           N. Central             53.00      54.21   3 
 19 Simpson, Matt                Parkside               51.50      54.39   2 
 20 Elliot, Brandon              Carthage               56.20      54.56   4 
 21 Castro, Gus                  Ill. Wesleyan          56.03      54.57   4 
 22 Zhu, Michael                 U. of Chicago          55.81      55.21   4 
 23 Kent, Kyle                   Wheaton                55.54      55.28   4 
 24 Stichman, Kyle               Bethel                 56.00      55.45   4 
 25 Harcar, Nick                 Ill. Wesleyan                     55.50   5 
 26 Hones, Michael               Ill. Wesleyan                     55.51   5 
 27 Nuese, Brendon               Bethel                 54.49      55.68   3 
 28 Havlik, John                 U. of Chicago          56.41      56.11   4 
 29 Kebaish, Kareem              U. of Chicago          57.73      56.17   4 
 30 Stass, Darren                Aurora                 55.23      56.36   4 
 31 Huffman, Taylor              Bethel                 54.50      57.35   3 
 32 O'Carroll, Sean              Ill. Wesleyan          58.90      57.52   5 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sebhat, Aron                 N. Central           1:53.33    1:56.43   1  10   
  2 Marin, Miroljub              Aurora               1:56.93    1:57.07   1   8   
  3 Krob, Dan                    Ill. Wesleyan        1:52.91    1:57.44   1   6   
  4 Anderson, Michael            N. Central           1:57.85    1:57.55   2   5   
  5 Hatton, Evan                 Bethel               1:55.93    1:57.68   1   4   
  6 Hernandez, Yahir             Parkside             1:56.00    1:57.84   1   3   
  7 Amiri, Jacob                 U. of Chicago        1:55.68    1:58.16   1   2   
  8 Kulling, Kevin               Carthage             1:56.00    1:58.42   1   1   
  9 Walker, Johnathan            Wheaton              2:01.05    1:59.21   3 
 10 Wantland, Jacob              N. Central           2:00.00    2:00.08   2 
 11 Anderson, Carl               Ill. Wesleyan        1:57.74    2:00.45   2 
 12 Lee, Chris                   Wheaton              2:01.00    2:01.37   3 
 13 Rasmussen, Dane              Carthage             1:59.25    2:01.47   2 
 14 Collins, Bryan               Carthage             1:59.54    2:01.56   2 
 15 McQuality, James             N. Central           1:58.07    2:01.61   2 
 16 Daghfal, Andrew              Wheaton              2:05.11    2:01.84   4 
 17 Thomas, Hudson               Wheaton              2:05.00    2:02.27   4 
 18 Brase, Noah                  Wheaton              2:05.16    2:03.07   4 
 19 Barrios, Anthony             Aurora               1:58.07    2:03.26   2 
 20 Booth, Mitchell              U. of Chicago        2:00.00    2:03.49   2 
 21 Holley, Nathan               N. Central           2:01.91    2:03.55   3 
 22 Sanchez, Juan                Carthage             2:00.50    2:04.22   3 
 23 Matlock, Junious             North Park           2:06.40    2:04.56   4 
 24 Wolfram, D.J.                Aurora               2:01.94    2:05.31   3 
 25 Okinaka, Corey               U. of Chicago        2:03.00    2:05.79   3 
 26 Mackenzie, Quinn             Carthage             2:02.65    2:05.85   3 
 27 Pai, Tai                     U. of Chicago        2:07.48    2:06.77   4 
 28 Klawitter, Joey              Carthage             2:06.85    2:07.08   4 
 29 Van Os, Andrew               Wheaton              2:07.22    2:07.87   4 
 30 Ruffatti, Nathan             N. Central           2:06.00    2:09.96   4 
 31 Diaz, Enrique                N. Central           2:12.39    2:10.22   5 
 32 Chavez-Ortega, Emmanuel      N. Central           2:22.00    2:10.60   5 
 33 Walhout, Jacob               Wheaton              2:08.81    2:10.97   5 
 34 Akarmann, Sebastian          U. of Chicago        2:15.55    2:12.28   5 
 35 Tollefson, Aidan             Bethel               2:10.00    2:13.87   5 
 36 Brower, Michael              N. Central           2:17.56    2:15.33   5 
 37 Kingan, Will                 U. of Chicago        2:12.67    2:15.45   5 
 38 Mohammed, Nebil              N. Central           2:03.55    2:17.40   3 
 39 Pearson, Keenan              Bethel               2:09.68    2:20.93   5 
 40 Miranda, Fernando            Aurora               2:18.28    2:23.48   5 
 -- Gulik, Mike                  Carthage             1:58.50        DNF   2 
 -- Nelson, Andrew               Unat                 1:53.00   X1:56.29   1 
 -- Cross, Will                  Unat                 1:55.00   X2:01.67   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sebhat, Aron                 N. Central           3:52.00    3:55.87   1  10   
  2 O'Keefe, Dan                 N. Central           4:02.00    3:58.55   2   8   
  3 Hird, Zach                   N. Central           4:03.65    3:58.63   2   6   
  4 Hoffman, Ken                 N. Central           3:57.17    3:58.87   1   5   
  5 Adlfinger, Ethan             N. Central           3:59.00    3:59.28   1   4   
  6 Tweedy, Nolan                Ill. Wesleyan        4:00.64    4:01.43   1   3   
  7 Barrios, Anthony             Aurora               4:06.22    4:01.62   2   2   
  8 Nielsen, Nicholas            U. of Chicago        3:57.08    4:01.76   1   1   
  9 Funteas Jr., Jimmy           Parkside             4:02.00    4:01.78   2 
 10 McQuality, James             N. Central           4:05.52    4:02.58   2 
 11 Patel, Dhruvil               N. Central           4:01.62    4:02.82   1 
 12 Staven, Kyle                 Parkside             4:04.11    4:03.08   2 
 13 Ducharme, Jeremy             N. Central           4:02.15    4:03.18   2 
 14 Powers, Sam                  Ill. Wesleyan        4:01.81    4:03.94   1 
 15 Howard, Camren               Carthage             4:03.00    4:04.35   2 
 16 Robinson, Calvin             Aurora               4:00.83    4:04.52   1 
 17 Jaskowiak, Jacob             N. Central           4:03.86    4:04.54   2 
 18 Jones, Gareth                U. of Chicago        4:05.00    4:04.99   2 
 19 Herrera, Zachary             N. Central           4:06.91    4:05.40   2 
 20 Melia, Owen                  U. of Chicago        4:05.00    4:05.85   2 
 21 Haugen, Connor               Bethel               3:59.06    4:07.03   1 
 22 Andersen, Derek              Ill. Wesleyan        4:01.00    4:07.06   1 
 23 Sismelich, Steven            N. Central           4:15.71    4:07.85   3 
 24 Norvell, Matthew             N. Central           4:11.00    4:10.00   3 
 25 Hedman, Tom                  Parkside             4:03.16    4:12.29   2 
 26 Pitcock, TJ                  Aurora               4:01.61    4:12.53   1 
 27 Rozewicki, Dru               N. Central           4:06.06    4:12.61   2 
 28 Mohammed, Nebil              N. Central           4:16.00    4:13.64   3 
 29 Powers, Dylan                Aurora               4:12.14    4:13.77   3 
 30 Huffman, David               Bethel               4:17.85    4:13.81   3 
 31 Oats, Connor                 N. Central           4:24.61    4:16.45   3 
 32 Brower, Michael              N. Central           4:30.00    4:18.33   4 
 33 Trujillo, Miles              Wheaton              4:25.00    4:18.69   3 
 34 Sherman, Jordan              Aurora               4:34.41    4:19.74   4 
 35 Hoffmann, Kelly              Ill. Wesleyan        4:26.34    4:19.76   4 
 36 Brecheisen, Justin           Bethel               4:28.26    4:20.44   4 
 37 Landry, Steven               U. of Chicago        4:37.00    4:20.60   4 
 38 Meyers, Matt                 Aurora               4:01.82    4:20.77   1 
 39 Cobb, Mikey                  N. Central           4:17.00    4:21.17   3 
 40 Richards, Ansel              U. of Chicago        4:12.00    4:22.87   3 
 41 Mackenzie, Quinn             Carthage             4:22.87    4:24.24   3 
 42 Chavez-Ortega, Emmanuel      N. Central           4:36.00    4:26.05   4 
 43 Heneghan, Andrew             Carthage             4:30.00    4:26.52   4 
 44 Stubna, Michael              U. of Chicago        4:15.00    4:29.54   3 
 45 Nelson, Charlie              Carthage             4:27.98    4:30.42   4 
 46 Kingan, Will                 U. of Chicago        4:36.92    4:36.98   4 
 47 Huss, Tim                    Bethel               4:39.00    4:39.19   4 
 48 Johnson, Brandon             Bethel               4:41.16    4:48.25   4 
 49 Meaney, Shawn                Carthage             4:50.00    4:48.65   4 
 50 Miranda, Fernando            Aurora               5:01.43    4:57.02   4 
 51 McDougall, Cody              Aurora               4:53.20    5:02.37   4 
 52 Miner, Robert                Carthage             5:10.98    5:15.15   4 
 -- Nelson, Andrew               Unat                 3:47.00   X3:58.22   1 
 -- Cross, Will                  Unat                 3:53.00   X4:02.88   1 
 -- Askin, Kilty                 Unat                 4:14.43   X4:15.70   3 
 -- Phillips, Adam               Unat                 4:10.00   X4:17.10   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Von Borstel, Michael         Carthage             9:00.00    8:45.61   10   
  2 Kreuch, Peter                U. of Chicago        8:47.06    8:49.39    8   
  3 Karginov, Timofey            U. of Chicago        8:44.20    8:51.04    6   
  4 Hanfling, Eyal               U. of Chicago        9:06.50    8:53.42    5   
  5 Gomez, Omar                  N. Central           8:52.00    8:54.12    4   
  6 Bailon, Argeni               N. Central           8:46.61    8:56.92    3   
  7 Billings, Jack               N. Central           9:26.97    9:04.88    2   
  8 Rangel, Carlitos             N. Central           9:08.00    9:09.38    1   
  9 Herzog, Abe                  U. of Chicago        9:15.00    9:29.54  
 10 Barajas, Christian           Aurora               9:42.97    9:33.92  
 11 Sweatman, Alex               Wheaton              9:22.06    9:35.75  
 12 Clifton, Joe                 North Park           9:55.83    9:39.80  
 13 Judge, John                  U. of Chicago        9:19.37    9:40.22  
 14 Frasco, Michael              U. of Chicago        9:30.00    9:44.35  
 15 Joyce, Michael               Wheaton              9:48.78    9:50.88  
 16 Godinez, Rafael              Aurora              10:53.09   10:54.75  
 -- Dvornik, Ryan                Unat                 9:00.96   X9:08.71  
 -- Wentworth, Tom               Unat                 9:01.00   X9:17.50  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dubnicka, Jake               Parkside            14:44.38   15:01.95   1  10   
  2 Woodcock, Dereck             Wheaton             15:20.89   15:03.30   1   8   
  3 Niyork, Patrick              Parkside            14:36.99   15:07.70   1   6   
  4 Torres, Armando              Parkside            14:44.90   15:10.20   1   5   
  5 Holle, Alex                  Wheaton             15:09.13   15:12.06   1   4   
  6 Baldonado, Al                N. Central          15:10.00   15:20.93   1   3   
  7 Spivey, Aaron                N. Central          15:23.43   15:26.50   1   2   
  8 Poser, Gabe                  Parkside            15:13.65   15:31.07   1   1   
  9 Vahle, Jacob                 Wheaton             15:50.00   15:50.64   2 
 10 Andersen, Luke               Wheaton             15:51.12   15:53.57   2 
 11 Blood, Henry                 U. of Chicago       16:10.13   15:59.33   2 
 12 Spykstra, Seth               Wheaton             16:08.35   16:00.28   2 
 13 Gosselin, Jacob              U. of Chicago       16:12.19   16:06.52   2 
 14 Jones, Tyler                 Wheaton             16:27.40   16:07.18   2 
 15 Duncan, Alex                 Aurora              16:10.00   16:17.56   2 
 16 Thornton, Thomas             Parkside            16:11.20   16:22.79   2 
 17 White, Paul                  Carthage            16:35.33   16:36.94   2 
 18 Wheeler III, Erlan           Carthage            16:13.60   16:42.12   2 
 19 Lynch, Thomas                U. of Chicago                  16:50.80   2 
 20 Chanon, Edward               Aurora              16:51.94   17:02.45   2 
 21 Drendel, Nicholas            N. Central          17:17.00   17:18.50   2 
 22 Vargas, Adrian               Aurora              16:36.98   17:57.84   2 
 23 Partida, Anthony             Aurora              18:39.83   18:40.60   2 
 -- Dickshinski, Ben             Unat                14:50.00  X14:47.49   1 
 -- Lindelsee, Eric              Unat                14:57.00  X15:13.50   1 
 -- Wood, ethan                  Unat                15:30.00  X15:24.51   1 
 -- Hofman, Eric                 Unat                16:01.00  X16:14.15   1 
 -- Jaros, Peter                 Unat                15:56.00  X16:26.49   1 
 -- Welch, Sam                   Unat                16:30.00  X16:44.13   2 
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baeskens, Jimmy              Aurora              32:00.00   32:25.41   10   
  2 Ritter, Tom                  Bethel              32:53.59   32:31.98    8   
  3 Nelson, Sam                  Bethel                         33:39.32    6   
  4 Shaw, Nick                   Aurora                         33:44.41    5   
  5 Bush, Matt                   Aurora                         35:22.96    4   
  6 Svennes, Christian           Bethel                         36:07.26    3   
 -- Root, Ryan                   Unat                          X32:20.86  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Cooks, Bobby                 Aurora                 14.12      14.55   2.5  1  10   
  2 Mason, Zion                  N. Central             14.63      14.81   2.5  1   8   
  3 Lundquist, Adam              N. Central             15.02      15.07   2.5  1   6   
  4 Hilton, Kyle                 N. Central             15.61      15.40   2.5  1   5   
  5 Coleman, Taylor              Aurora                 15.56      15.74   2.5  1   4   
  6 Elfgaard, Rasmus             North Park             15.92      15.78   4.9  2   3   
  7 Vasquez, Luis                N. Central             16.40      15.84   4.9  2   2   
  8 Ackerman, Will               U. of Chicago          15.58      15.89   2.5  1   1   
  9 Anderson, Phillip            Bethel                 16.25      16.14   4.9  2 
 10 Piron, Peyton                N. Central             15.80      16.20   4.9  2 
 11 Syler, Colton                Bethel                 16.00      16.32   4.9  2 
 12 Nicholas, Terrance           Aurora                 17.98      17.94   4.9  2 
 13 O'Carroll, Sean              Ill. Wesleyan          18.56      17.98   4.9  2 
 14 Harcar, Nick                 Ill. Wesleyan          19.95      18.45   2.9  3 
 15 Potter, Max                  North Park                        19.01   2.9  3 
 16 St. Michel, Sheldon          Aurora                 19.97      20.08   2.9  3 
 17 Turnbow, Zach                Aurora                            20.93   2.9  3 
 -- Fix, Matt                    Unat                   15.00     X15.53   2.5  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stokes, Kalmon               Aurora                 52.15      52.44   1  10   
  2 Cole, Tommy                  Wheaton                53.20      54.96   1   8   
  3 Piron, Peyton                N. Central             54.67      55.05   1   6   
  4 Manzuk, Ryan                 U. of Chicago          55.56      55.22   1   5   
  5 Immke, Josh                  Ill. Wesleyan          59.01      56.82   2   4   
  6 Hilton, Kyle                 N. Central             57.84      56.87   1   3   
  7 Lundquist, Adam              N. Central             57.96      56.88   2   2   
  8 Anderson, Phillip            Bethel                 58.42      57.49   2   1   
  9 Bertram, Sam                 Wheaton                56.27      58.13   1 
 10 Syler, Colton                Bethel                 57.14      58.75   1 
 11 Povilaitis, Rashawn          N. Central             59.60      59.49   2 
 12 Gualandri, Steven            Ill. Wesleyan        1:00.63    1:00.35   3 
 13 Liang, Jack                  U. of Chicago        1:02.37    1:01.66   3 
 14 Bard, Benjamin               N. Central           1:01.00    1:02.79   3 
 15 St. Michel, Sheldon          Aurora               1:06.96    1:13.37   3 
 -- Fix, Matt                    Unat                   56.00     X57.39   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boggs, Garrett               Wheaton              9:38.28    9:37.43   10   
  2 Cotton, Dan                  Carthage             9:38.27    9:50.67    8   
  3 Borrowman, Seth              Ill. Wesleyan                  10:03.58    6   
  4 Fish, David                  Carthage            10:15.03   10:03.63    5   
  5 Santana, David               N. Central           9:49.42   10:05.53    4   
  6 Diamond, Jack                Parkside            10:34.47   10:06.51    3   
  7 Lopez, Saul                  North Park          10:01.00   10:06.74    2   
  8 Crozier, Kevin               Aurora              10:17.68   10:08.00    1   
  9 Rasmussen, Anders            Bethel                         10:14.68  
 10 Haugen, Connor               Bethel              10:25.90   10:19.05  
 11 Hall, Chase                  N. Central          10:10.00   10:30.24  
 12 Rosales, Alejandro           N. Central          10:10.00   10:37.46  
 13 Engberg, Logan               Carthage            10:30.00   10:49.71  
 14 Morgan, Dan                  Aurora              11:07.79   11:08.74  
 15 Durr, Jonathan               Ill. Wesleyan                  11:22.77  
 16 Plazak, Kevin                Carthage            10:18.40   11:44.27  
 17 Lehman, Aaron                Aurora              11:38.76   11:57.95  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bethel (Minn.)  'A'                                 42.13      42.35   10   
     1) Pytlak, Jon                     2) Olsen, Karl                    
     3) Klamm, Patrick                  4) Klamm, Carl                    
  2 U. of Chicago  'A'                                  43.00      43.00    8   
     1) Turkatte, Connor                2) Romeo, Jake                    
     3) Manzuk, Ryan                    4) Jenkins, Zachary               
  3 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                           43.44      43.05    6   
     1) Kallien, Robert                 2) Mason, Zion                    
     3) Martin, Josh                    4) Piron, Peyton                  
  4 Aurora  'A'                                         42.50      43.10    5   
     1) Moore, Terry                    2) Walker, Johnny                 
     3) Robinson, Jaylen                4) Thomas, Payton                 
  5 Carthage  'A'                                       42.05      48.70    4   
     1) Garner, Shawntrel               2) Cornelius, Kendric             
     3) Townsend, London                4) Cotton, Gabe                   
 -- Aurora  'B'                                                      DNF  
     1) Wallace, Laron                  2) Crawford, Aaron                
     3) Trotter, Robert                 4) Haye, Akeem                    
 -- North Central (Ill.)  'B'                           45.00         DQ  
     1) McQuaid, Wesley                 2) Bard, Benjamin                 
     3) Povilaitis, Rashawn             4) Vasquez, Luis                  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wheaton (Ill.)  'A'                               3:14.36    3:15.98   1  10   
     1) Bertram, Sam                    2) Hiben, Mark                    
     3) Shive, Jordan                   4) Eastburg, Nils                 
  2 Aurora  'A'                                       3:20.80    3:17.64   1   8   
     1) Robinson, Jaylen                2) Moore, Terry                   
     3) Crawford, Aaron                 4) Stokes, Kalmon                 
  3 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                         3:15.35    3:17.88   1   6   
     1) Spaccapaniccia, Daniel          2) Kirby, Zach                    
     3) Nordman, Ben                    4) Piron, Peyton                  
  4 Bethel (Minn.)  'A'                               3:17.50    3:18.96   1   5   
     1) Klamm, Carl                     2) Olsen, Karl                    
     3) Hatton, Evan                    4) Klamm, Patrick                 
  5 Carthage  'A'                                     3:19.70    3:21.30   1   4   
     1) Rasmussen, Dane                 2) Cornelius, Kendric             
     3) Kulling, Kevin                  4) Hoffman, Dan                   
  6 North Central (Ill.)  'B'                         3:24.00   x3:23.34   1 
     1) Martin, Josh                    2) Hilton, Kyle                   
     3) Spaccapaniccia, Adam            4) Sebhat, Aron                   
  7 U. of Chicago  'A'                                3:23.00    3:23.88   1   3   
     1) Manzuk, Ryan                    2) Romeo, Jake                    
     3) Anand, Jatan                    4) Downey, Nate                   
  8 Illinois Wesleyan  'A'                            3:25.95    3:27.24   2   2   
     1) Immke, Josh                     2) Krob, Dan                      
     3) Tweedy, Nolan                   4) Fox, Tristan                   
  9 Illinois Wesleyan  'B'                            3:30.00   x3:33.68   2 
     1) Worby, Bryan                    2) Anderson, Carl                 
     3) Powers, Sam                     4) Andersen, Derek                
 10 Bethel (Minn.)  'B'                               3:24.00   x3:33.78   1 
     1) Vollendorf, Keith               2) Pytlak, Jon                    
     3) Wahlstedt, Dan                  4) Hitt, Brooks                   
 11 Carthage  'B'                                     3:26.00   x3:34.84   2 
     1) Kayle, Quade                    2) Garner, Shawntrel              
     3) Sanchez, Juan                   4) Triplett, Herb                 
 12 Wheaton (Ill.)  'B'                               3:36.00   x3:35.19   3 
     1) Dowell, Bradley                 2) Walker, Johnathan              
     3) McComb, Grayson                 4) Van Os, Andrew                 
 13 Aurora  'B'                                       3:29.00   x3:35.81   2 
     1) Powers, Dylan                   2) Marin, Miroljub                
     3) Robinson, Calvin                4) Ganey, Sean                    
 14 North Central (Ill.)  'C'                         3:30.00   x3:41.68   2 
     1) Wantland, Jacob                 2) McQuality, James               
     3) Ruffatti, Nathan                4) Holley, Nathan                 
 15 Aurora  'C'                                                 x3:51.18   3 
     1) Godinez, Rafael                 2) Kurinec, Casey                 
     3) Sherman, Jordan                 4) Wolfram, D.J.                  
 16 Bethel (Minn.)  'C'                               3:45.00   x3:51.40   3 
     1) Huffman, David                  2) Huffman, Taylor                
     3) Brecheisen, Justin              4) Pearson, Keenan                
 -- North Central (Ill.)  'D'                         3:35.00        DNF   2 
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rydell, Eric                 Ill. Wesleyan          2.07m      2.08m    6-09.75  10   
  2 Rudelich, Brian              Aurora                 2.03m      1.97m    6-05.50   7   
  2 Gray, Collin                 Wheaton                2.05m      1.97m    6-05.50   7   
  4 Poklop, Adam                 N. Central             2.04m     J1.97m    6-05.50   5   
  5 Haag, Austin                 Carthage               1.96m      1.87m    6-01.50   3.50
  5 Olesen, Kyle                 N. Central             1.97m      1.87m    6-01.50   3.50
  7 Triggs, Elijah               Parkside               1.87m      1.82m    5-11.50   2   
  8 Foster, Patrick              Ill. Wesleyan          1.86m     J1.82m    5-11.50   1   
  9 Littlefield, Spencer         Aurora                 1.82m      1.77m    5-09.75 
 10 Harms, Darren                Aurora                 1.65m      1.72m    5-07.75 
 11 Krueger, Brad                Carthage               1.71m      1.62m    5-03.75 
 -- Stass, Darren                Aurora                               NH            
 -- Stewart, Austen              Aurora                 2.01m         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Winder, Luke                 N. Central             5.52m      5.50m   18-00.50  10   
  2 LaHaye, Spencer              N. Central             4.88m      4.90m   16-00.75   8   
  3 Kuipers, Dylan               N. Central             4.73m      4.75m   15-07.00   6   
  4 Bennett, Michael             U. of Chicago          4.95m     J4.75m   15-07.00   5   
  5 Cole, Brendan                Wheaton                4.86m      4.60m   15-01.00   4   
  6 Wood, Casey                  N. Central             4.40m      4.30m   14-01.25   2.50
  6 Elfgaard, Rasmus             North Park             4.44m      4.30m   14-01.25   2.50
  8 Potter, Max                  North Park             4.15m      4.15m   13-07.25   1   
  9 O'Carroll, Sean              Ill. Wesleyan          4.13m     J4.15m   13-07.25 
 10 Davis, Brandon               Aurora                 4.25m     J4.15m   13-07.25 
 11 Ganey, Sean                  Aurora                 4.11m     J4.15m   13-07.25 
 12 Schultz, John                U. of Chicago          4.21m      4.00m   13-01.50 
 13 Lyon, Nicholas               U. of Chicago          4.30m      3.85m   12-07.50 
 13 Cruz, Nathan                 Wheaton                4.10m      3.85m   12-07.50 
 13 Krueger, Brad                Carthage               4.40m      3.85m   12-07.50 
 16 Kurinec, Casey               Aurora                 3.80m      3.70m   12-01.50 
 -- Knighton-Johnson, Boston     Bethel                 4.10m         NH            
 -- Harcar, Nick                 Ill. Wesleyan          3.24m         NH            
 -- Winder, Josh                 Unat                   5.20m     X4.90m   16-00.75 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Cole, Brendan                Wheaton                7.20m      6.76m  -0.2  22-02.25  10   
  2 Hoffman, Dan                 Carthage               6.53m      6.58m   2.0  21-07.25   8   
  3 Bullert, Grant               Bethel                 6.39m      6.56m  -0.6  21-06.25   6   
  4 Worby, Bryan                 Ill. Wesleyan          6.62m      6.53m   0.5  21-05.25   5   
  5 Poklop, Adam                 N. Central             6.30m      6.41m  -0.4  21-00.50   4   
  6 Hampton, Michael             Aurora                 6.33m      6.30m  +0.0  20-08.00   3   
  7 Jones, Corey                 Carthage               6.41m      6.27m   0.4  20-07.00   2   
  8 Moyer, James                 Bethel                 6.10m      6.10m  -0.6  20-00.25   1   
  9 Cooks, Bobby                 Aurora                 7.01m      6.06m  -1.3  19-10.75 
 10 McQuaid, Wesley              N. Central             5.85m      5.94m  -0.3  19-06.00 
 11 Newbill, Nate                Carthage               6.20m      5.73m   1.3  18-09.75 
 12 Rhines, Thomas               U. of Chicago          6.06m      5.65m   0.2  18-06.50 
 13 Thomas, Payton               Aurora                 5.95m      5.58m   1.9  18-03.75 
 14 Jones, Mike                  Carthage               5.62m      5.57m   1.1  18-03.25 
 15 Nicholas, Terrance           Aurora                 5.69m      5.51m   1.6  18-01.00 
 16 Trotter, Robert              Aurora                 5.76m      5.45m   1.2  17-10.75 
 17 Hones, Michael               Ill. Wesleyan          6.21m      5.42m   0.4  17-09.50 
 18 Martinez, Jonathan           Aurora                 5.69m      5.38m  +0.0  17-08.00 
 19 Stass, Darren                Aurora                 5.55m      5.25m   0.6  17-02.75 
 20 Lee, Sam                     N. Central             5.32m      5.12m   0.1  16-09.75 
 21 Turnbow, Zach                Aurora                 4.88m      4.68m   1.2  15-04.25 
 -- Fitch, Sam                   N. Central             6.15m       FOUL                 
 -- Patel, Dev                   U. of Chicago          5.71m       FOUL                 
 -- Henderson, Kiandre           Unat                   6.50m     X6.55m  -1.1  21-06.00 
 -- Ayi, Nii                     Unat                   6.50m     X3.97m  -1.2  13-00.25 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Dan                 Carthage              13.74m     13.13m   0.6  43-01.00  10   
  2 English, Kenny               Parkside              13.77m     12.88m   0.6  42-03.25   8   
  3 Pytlak, Jon                  Bethel                           12.41m  +0.0  40-08.75   6   
  4 Ward, Liam                   U. of Chicago         13.24m     12.34m  -0.8  40-06.00   5   
  5 Gary, Joey                   U. of Chicago         13.47m     12.33m  -0.1  40-05.50   4   
  6 Bullert, Grant               Bethel                12.60m     12.29m  -0.8  40-04.00   3   
  7 Trotter, Robert              Aurora                12.57m     12.16m   1.8  39-10.75   2   
  8 Rhines, Thomas               U. of Chicago         12.81m     12.15m  -1.3  39-10.50   1   
  9 Tikson, Parker               U. of Chicago         12.74m     11.75m  -1.2  38-06.75 
 10 Knighton-Johnson, Boston     Bethel                11.91m     11.24m   1.9  36-10.50 
 11 Martinez, Jonathan           Aurora                11.73m     11.00m  -1.1  36-01.25 
 -- Hampton, Michael             Aurora                13.80m       FOUL                 
 -- Patel, Dev                   U. of Chicago         12.57m       FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hollinger, Christian         Wheaton               15.94m     15.48m   50-09.50  10   
  2 Boesso, Nicholas             N. Central            15.33m     15.15m   49-08.50   8   
  3 Maneval, Andrew              U. of Chicago         14.77m     14.77m   48-05.50   6   
  4 Duhs, Lee                    Parkside              14.59m     14.64m   48-00.50   5   
  5 Menard, Jacob                Carthage              14.22m     14.40m   47-03.00   4   
  6 Balmes, Mark                 Carthage              16.26m     14.31m   46-11.50   3   
  7 Leonard, Max                 Ill. Wesleyan         15.39m     14.26m   46-09.50   2   
  8 DeBoer, Bryce                Bethel                15.37m     13.90m   45-07.25   1   
  9 McNamara, Matt               North Park            11.24m     12.99m   42-07.50 
 10 Dobie, Jonathan              U. of Chicago         13.27m     12.88m   42-03.25 
 11 Escudero, Alek               North Park            13.56m     12.87m   42-02.75 
 12 Blutcher, David              Aurora                13.25m     12.58m   41-03.25 
 13 Callaway, Jon                Wheaton               12.47m     12.15m   39-10.50 
 14 Walters, Grant               Bethel                13.41m     12.03m   39-05.75 
 14 Pichen, Brandon              Aurora                13.34m     12.03m   39-05.75 
 16 Delich, Thomas               Bethel                11.70m     11.92m   39-01.25 
 17 Nelson, Wes                  Bethel                11.97m     11.83m   38-09.75 
 18 Elfgaard, Rasmus             North Park            12.40m     11.59m   38-00.25 
 19 Avila, Chandler              North Park            12.17m     11.52m   37-09.50 
 20 Olmo, Jon                    Aurora                11.63m     11.45m   37-06.75 
 21 Douglas, Josiah              Aurora                12.71m     11.41m   37-05.25 
 22 Ritter, Tex                  Wheaton               11.43m     11.22m   36-09.75 
 23 Basham, Christopher          Ill. Wesleyan         11.41m     10.79m   35-05.00 
 24 Martin, Benjamin             U. of Chicago         10.15m     10.63m   34-10.50 
 25 Ripley, Mack                 Carthage              11.47m     10.56m   34-07.75 
 26 Lewis, Ed                    Aurora                10.24m     10.23m   33-06.75 
 27 Chertow, Elazar              U. of Chicago         10.28m      9.95m   32-07.75 
 28 Gonzalez, Eddie              Aurora                11.67m      9.70m   31-10.00 
 29 Potter, Max                  North Park             9.76m      9.63m   31-07.25 
 30 Murtaugh, Cody               Aurora                10.24m      8.89m   29-02.00 
 31 Diaz, Myles                  N. Central             8.56m      8.65m   28-04.50 
 32 Nicholas, Terrance           Aurora                 8.56m      8.43m   27-08.00 
 33 Turnbow, Zach                Aurora                 6.89m      7.91m   25-11.50 
 -- Goodalis, David              Carthage              15.78m       FOUL            
 -- Miller, Branden              Unat                  14.50m    X15.10m   49-06.50 
 -- Kruse, Craig                 Unat                  14.10m    X13.94m   45-09.00 
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Leonard, Max                 Ill. Wesleyan         49.35m     48.68m     159-08  10   
  2 Boesso, Nicholas             N. Central            43.00m     45.17m     148-02   8   
  3 Balmes, Mark                 Carthage              53.21m     44.44m     145-10   6   
  4 Blanquel, Mario              Parkside              46.71m     43.43m     142-06   5   
  5 Lundquist, Caleb             N. Central            42.28m     42.98m     141-00   4   
  6 Menard, Jacob                Carthage              39.69m     40.85m     134-00   3   
  7 Goodalis, David              Carthage              43.12m     40.67m     133-05   2   
  8 Ritter, Tex                  Wheaton               34.37m     40.15m     131-09   1   
  9 Callaway, Jon                Wheaton               37.21m     39.83m     130-08 
 10 Hollinger, Christian         Wheaton               41.48m     39.39m     129-03 
 11 Basham, Christopher          Ill. Wesleyan         38.91m     38.86m     127-06 
 12 McNamara, Matt               North Park            44.15m     38.83m     127-05 
 13 Nelson, Wes                  Bethel                34.90m     36.66m     120-03 
 14 Pichen, Brandon              Aurora                34.14m     35.72m     117-02 
 15 Hurlburt, Jacob              Carthage              39.99m     35.66m     117-00 
 16 Harms, Darren                Aurora                35.30m     35.19m     115-05 
 17 Dixon, Brandon               U. of Chicago         35.32m     34.81m     114-02 
 18 Irons, Ben                   Bethel                37.40m     33.40m     109-07 
 19 Douglas, Josiah              Aurora                32.16m     33.03m     108-04 
 20 Blutcher, David              Aurora                31.05m     32.76m     107-06 
 21 Martin, Benjamin             U. of Chicago                    31.52m     103-05 
 22 Ripley, Mack                 Carthage              34.01m     31.40m     103-00 
 23 Massey, Nathan               U. of Chicago         36.26m     31.39m     103-00 
 24 Williiams, Jake              Ill. Wesleyan                    31.24m     102-06 
 25 Chertow, Elazar              U. of Chicago         30.69m     29.85m      97-11 
 26 Olmo, Jon                    Aurora                31.09m     29.73m      97-06 
 27 Delich, Thomas               Bethel                29.57m     29.72m      97-06 
 28 Gonzalez, Eddie              Aurora                33.38m     29.54m      96-11 
 29 Murtaugh, Cody               Aurora                27.34m     26.63m      87-04 
 30 Lewis, Ed                    Aurora                29.67m     26.60m      87-03 
 31 Stichman, Kyle               Bethel                           17.45m      57-03 
 -- Diaz, Myles                  N. Central            25.63m       FOUL            
 -- Maneval, Andrew              U. of Chicago         41.94m       FOUL            
 -- Mitchell, Scott              Ill. Wesleyan         31.26m       FOUL            
 -- Rose, Alex                   Unat                  58.40m    X62.55m     205-02 
 -- Njegovan, Ryan               Unat                  55.54m    X53.35m     175-00 
 -- Miller, Branden              Unat                  40.00m    X45.81m     150-03 
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 DeBoer, Bryce                Bethel                51.07m     50.35m     165-02  10   
  2 Boesso, Nicholas             N. Central            41.00m     49.34m     161-10   8   
  3 Blanquel, Mario              Parkside                         48.66m     159-08   6   
  4 Goodalis, David              Carthage              51.92m     48.53m     159-03   5   
  5 Balmes, Mark                 Carthage              49.90m     47.63m     156-03   4   
  6 Menard, Jacob                Carthage              44.48m     47.12m     154-07   3   
  7 Hurlburt, Jacob              Carthage              45.93m     46.97m     154-01   2   
  8 Dixon, Brandon               U. of Chicago         44.64m     42.76m     140-03   1   
  9 Hollinger, Christian         Wheaton               42.81m     42.38m     139-00 
 10 Maneval, Andrew              U. of Chicago         42.42m     41.36m     135-08 
 11 Massey, Nathan               U. of Chicago         41.62m     41.02m     134-07 
 12 Irons, Ben                   Bethel                41.56m     40.60m     133-02 
 13 Avila, Chandler              North Park            39.64m     40.51m     132-11 
 14 McNamara, Matt               North Park            40.91m     38.56m     126-06 
 15 Duhs, Lee                    Parkside              35.69m     36.99m     121-04 
 16 Nelson, Wes                  Bethel                36.12m     36.42m     119-06 
 17 Mitchell, Scott              Ill. Wesleyan         35.91m     36.26m     118-11 
 18 Ripley, Mack                 Carthage              30.25m     36.23m     118-10 
 19 Escudero, Alek               North Park            36.50m     35.71m     117-02 
 20 Williiams, Jake              Ill. Wesleyan         36.06m     35.67m     117-00 
 21 Dobie, Jonathan              U. of Chicago         31.30m     33.93m     111-04 
 22 Delich, Thomas               Bethel                32.30m     31.74m     104-02 
 23 Olmo, Jon                    Aurora                28.71m     31.26m     102-07 
 24 Blutcher, David              Aurora                31.59m     31.21m     102-05 
 25 Ritter, Tex                  Wheaton               30.30m     30.99m     101-08 
 26 Lewis, Ed                    Aurora                31.69m     30.88m     101-04 
 27 Douglas, Josiah              Aurora                30.36m     30.81m     101-01 
 28 Diaz, Myles                  N. Central            25.78m     28.99m      95-01 
 29 Martin, Benjamin             U. of Chicago                    28.69m      94-01 
 30 Bublitz, Cristen             U. of Chicago                    28.46m      93-04 
 31 Murtaugh, Cody               Aurora                29.94m     28.42m      93-03 
 32 Chertow, Elazar              U. of Chicago         25.74m     27.56m      90-05 
 -- Pichen, Brandon              Aurora                48.35m       FOUL            
 -- Gonzalez, Eddie              Aurora                37.88m       FOUL            
 -- Kirk, Steven                 Unat                  55.00m    X51.69m     169-07 
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Elfgaard, Rasmus             North Park            54.41m     53.10m     174-02  10   
  2 Bublitz, Cristen             U. of Chicago         44.08m     50.72m     166-05   8   
  3 Lundquist, Caleb             N. Central            48.20m     50.08m     164-04   6   
  4 Gary, Joey                   U. of Chicago         44.91m     49.55m     162-07   5   
  5 Haye, Akeem                  Aurora                45.88m     49.35m     161-11   4   
  6 French, Nic                  North Park            53.78m     47.55m     156-00   3   
  7 Norris, Phillip              N. Central            48.30m     45.36m     148-10   2   
  8 Escudero, Alek               North Park                       44.24m     145-02   1   
  9 Littlefield, Spencer         Aurora                44.30m     44.15m     144-10 
 10 Harcar, Nick                 Ill. Wesleyan                    41.94m     137-07 
 11 Irons, Ben                   Bethel                43.67m     40.50m     132-10 
 12 Avila, Chandler              North Park            42.80m     40.10m     131-07 
 13 Bertram, Sam                 Wheaton                          39.40m     129-03 
 14 Twohill, Brett               N. Central            37.15m     39.35m     129-01 
 15 Delich, Thomas               Bethel                           39.07m     128-02 
 16 McQuaid, Wesley              N. Central            40.24m     38.90m     127-07 
 17 Ackerman, Will               U. of Chicago         48.51m     37.90m     124-04 
 18 Harms, Darren                Aurora                           36.95m     121-03 
 19 Kasten, Sam                  Ill. Wesleyan         37.10m     36.10m     118-05 
 19 Stichman, Kyle               Bethel                           36.10m     118-05 
 21 Ruble, Nate                  Wheaton               39.68m     36.00m     118-01 
 22 Meyers, Matt                 Aurora                40.71m     35.55m     116-08 
 23 Fitch, Sam                   N. Central                       35.48m     116-05 
 24 O'Carroll, Sean              Ill. Wesleyan         33.70m     35.30m     115-10 
 25 Potter, Max                  North Park                       34.90m     114-06 
 26 Blanquel, Mario              Parkside              37.55m     34.75m     114-00 
 27 Walters, Grant               Bethel                43.08m     34.40m     112-10 
 27 Moyer, James                 Bethel                           34.40m     112-10 
 29 Nelson, Wes                  Bethel                           34.35m     112-08 
 30 Massey, Nathan               U. of Chicago         35.79m     33.50m     109-11 
 31 Konneck, Kristian            N. Central                       33.10m     108-07 
 32 Diaz, Myles                  N. Central                       32.85m     107-09 
 33 Eiring, Kevin                Carthage              34.37m     32.60m     106-11 
 34 Tensaie, Baeza               Bethel                29.70m     32.03m     105-01 
 35 Stass, Darren                Aurora                           31.45m     103-02 
 36 Gonzalez, Eddie              Aurora                29.60m     27.95m      91-08 
 37 Lewis, Ed                    Aurora                32.20m     26.00m      85-04 
 38 Hashimi, Maxwell             N. Central            30.95m     25.90m      85-00 
 39 St. Michel, Sheldon          Aurora                29.60m     25.55m      83-10 
 40 Turnbow, Zach                Aurora                23.10m     24.30m      79-09 
 41 Nicholas, Terrance           Aurora                           21.00m      68-11 
 -- Pajich, James                Wheaton               35.70m       FOUL            
 -- Pagan, Michael               Aurora                34.40m       FOUL            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Illinois Wesleyan          138        2) U. of Chicago             132   
    3) Wheaton (Ill.)             130        4) Carthage                  115   
    5) North Central (Ill.)        84        6) Wis.-Parkside              73   
    7) Aurora                      46        8) Bethel (Minn.)             33   
    9) North Park                  23                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) North Central (Ill.)       212        2) Carthage                  110.50
    3) Aurora                      97        4) Wheaton (Ill.)             88   
    5) U. of Chicago               84        6) Bethel (Minn.)             71   
    7) Wis.-Parkside               68        8) Illinois Wesleyan          49   
    9) North Park                  29.50