Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
University of Chicago Department of Athletics & Recreation

Licensed to Univ. of Wisconsin-Stevens Point
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/4/2017 06:22 PM
                     Pointer National Qualifier - 3/4/2017                     
                                      MAC                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Worachek, Kelsey             Wis.-Eau Cla              7.83Q  2 
  2 Seeley, Olivia               Wis.-Oshkosh              7.84Q  3 
  3 Harris, Alisha               U. of Chicag              7.84Q  1 
  4 Clement, Abigail             Wis.-Stevens              7.84q  1 
  5 Simpkins, Deterrica          Aurora                    7.87q  3 
  6 Gant, Sade                   North Centra              7.91q  3 
  7 Woyak, Kaitlin               Wis.-Stout                7.95q  2 
  8 Spear, Mallory               Buena Vista               7.95q  1 
  9 Wilson, Chelsee              Concordia Un              8.03   2 
 10 Rodriguez, Lisa              Aurora                    8.06   1 
 11 Beck, Dasia                  Manchester                8.16   1 
 12 Sotka, Tatiana               Wis.-Stevens              8.21   3 
 13 Mehlert, Kimmy               Carroll                   8.21   2 
 14 Murray, Katie                St. Thomas (              8.22   3 
 15 Roberts, Susanna             Wis.-Oshkosh              8.22   1 
 16 Heinzen, Aleeshah            Beloit                    8.30   3 
 17 Bhagaven, Monica             Illinois Tec              8.51   1 
 18 Thompson, Kiana              Wis.-Stevens              8.58   1 
 19 Canapa, Laura                Wisconsin Tr              8.62   2 
 20 Born, Lindsay                Wis.-Stevens              8.76   2 
 21 Gromowski, Morgan            Wis.-Stout                8.97   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Simpkins, Deterrica          Aurora                    7.78  
  2 Woyak, Kaitlin               Wis.-Stout                7.80   7.793
  3 Clement, Abigail             Wis.-Stevens              7.80   7.799
  4 Worachek, Kelsey             Wis.-Eau Cla              7.81   7.805
  5 Harris, Alisha               U. of Chicag              7.81   7.810
  6 Gant, Sade                   North Centra              7.86  
  7 Spear, Mallory               Buena Vista               7.93  
  8 Seeley, Olivia               Wis.-Oshkosh              7.95  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Simpkins, Deterrica          Aurora                   25.41   7 
  2 Reichenberger, Emily         Wis.-Oshkosh             25.44   7 
  3 Rodriguez, Lisa              Aurora                   25.62   6 
  4 Porter, Meredith             Wis.-Whitewa             25.66   5 
  5 Reineck, Jessie              Wis.-Eau Cla             25.68   6 
  6 Labatt, Delia                Bethel (Minn             25.72   4 
  7 Spear, Mallory               Buena Vista              25.87   7 
  8 Wilson, Chelsee              Concordia Un             25.98   5 
  9 Heath, Marissa               Wheaton (Ill             26.19   4 
 10 Rupnow, Jess                 Wis.-Eau Cla             26.28   5 
 11 Johnson, Kate                Wis.-Stout               26.36   6 
 12 Abernathy, Crystal           Aurora                   26.38   6 
 13 Murray, Katie                St. Thomas (             26.46   3 
 14 Heitman, Hope                Central Coll             26.56   4 
 15 Zeman, Nicole                Ripon                    26.65   5 
 16 Harlos, Elizabeth            Wis.-La Cros             27.09   3 
 17 Laehn, Shanna                Wis.-Stout               27.56   2 
 18 Beecher, Alexia              Wis.-Stevens             27.74   2 
 19 Miller, Tess                 Wis.-La Cros             28.04   3 
 20 Roberts, Susanna             Wis.-Oshkosh             28.14   2 
 21 Thompson, Kiana              Wis.-Stevens             28.69   1 
 22 Sorensen, Raelin             Wis.-Stout               29.02   1 
 23 Born, Lindsay                Wis.-Stevens             29.26   1 
 24 Gosser, Katie                Fontbonne                30.94   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zimmer, Maddison             Illinois Wes             56.90   5 
  2 Felton, Abbie                Wis.-Whitewa             57.62   5 
  3 Heitman, Hope                Central Coll             58.63   5 
  4 Abernathy, Crystal           Aurora                 1:00.53   4 
  5 McGee, Abby Grace            Wheaton (Ill           1:00.72   3 
  6 Thomson, Rachel              Wheaton (Ill           1:00.80   4 
  7 Johnson, AddieKay            Bethel (Minn           1:01.01   4 
  8 Adamson, Mallory             St. Thomas (           1:01.08   3 
  9 Powers, Rachel               Wis.-Oshkosh           1:02.08   2 
 10 Alter, Rebecca               Wis.-Stevens           1:02.17   3 
 11 Peters, Clare                Benedictine            1:02.31   2 
 12 Endries, Morgan              Wis.-Oshkosh           1:02.66   2 
 13 Soutthivong, Brianna         Bethany Luth           1:03.07   2 
 14 Petkovsek, Michelle          Wis.-Stevens           1:03.76   1 
 15 Srnka, Melissa               Wis.-Oshkosh           1:04.11   1 
 16 Alexander, Brianna           St. Norbert            1:07.21   1 
 17 Sheldon, Kayla               Fontbonne              1:10.49   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Podosek, Joanna              Monmouth (Il           2:14.93   5 
  2 Atchison, Rachel             Wis.-La Cros           2:15.04   5 
  3 Shaffer, Courtney            Wis.-Stout             2:15.56   5 
  4 Pape, Madeleine              Wisconsin Tr           2:15.67   4 
  5 Hall, Mallory                Wis.-La Cros           2:16.64   5 
  6 Gibson, Taylor               St. Scholast           2:16.78   4 
  7 Joosten, Haley               St. Norbert            2:17.41   5 
  8 Docter, Hanna                Wisconsin Tr           2:18.33   4 
  9 Capozziello, Victoria        North Centra           2:18.42   4 
 10 McKinney, Jenna              U. of Chicag           2:19.11   4 
 11 Waddle, Ellie                Beloit                 2:19.17   4 
 12 Janto, Kayla                 St. Thomas (           2:19.56   5 
 13 Jones, Valerie               Wis.-La Cros           2:19.94   4 
 14 Wegner, Sara                 Bethel (Minn           2:21.43   3 
 15 Kintop, Natalie              St. Thomas (           2:21.45   3 
 16 Jauregui, Clarissa           St. Norbert            2:22.39   1 
 17 Reyes, Jazzmine              Aurora                 2:23.96   3 
 18 Melchor, Stephanie           Wis.-Stout             2:25.17   2 
 19 McKibbon, Samantha           George Fox             2:27.60   3 
 20 Lechnir, Sylvia              Wis.-Stout             2:27.94   1 
 21 Hirsch, Rachel               Wis.-Eau Cla           2:27.96   2 
 22 Staab, Brittany              Wis.-Stout             2:28.72   2 
 23 Kaiser, Sara                 Wisconsin Tr           2:29.36   2 
 24 Parks, Megan                 George Fox             2:30.42   2 
 25 Wappes, Hannah               Manchester             2:31.47   3 
 26 Sauer, Morgan                Bethany Luth           2:33.36   1 
 27 Gruender, Alyssa             Wis.-Stevens           2:34.65   1 
 28 Lieske, Anna                 Bethany Luth           2:34.97   1 
 29 Panos, Zoe                   Wisconsin Tr           2:36.76   2 
 30 Solinsky, Talyn              Wis.-Stevens           2:40.10   1 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Fabiola               Dubuque                4:59.99   3 
  2 Halverson, Annika            Bethel (Minn           5:03.62   3 
  3 Domro, Taylor                St. Norbert            5:03.68   3 
  4 Walz, Jenny                  St. Thomas (           5:10.40   3 
  5 Tuin, Jordan                 Unattached             5:10.62   3 
  6 Ziolkowski, Sarah            Wis.-La Cros           5:11.82   3 
  7 Kroll, Sadie                 Wis.-La Cros           5:20.15   3 
  8 Wolf, Bailey                 Wis.-Stevens           5:22.10   3 
  9 Wenthold, Kiersten           Dubuque                5:22.65   3 
 10 Kilgus, Kate                 Lawrence               5:22.68   3 
 11 Kinateder, Kayla             Dubuque                5:23.89   3 
 12 Gibbs, Rachel                George Fox             5:27.13   1 
 13 Panos, Zoe                   Wisconsin Tr           5:31.09   2 
 14 Repka, Katie                 Wis.-Stout             5:31.70   2 
 15 Koster, Kate                 Wis.-Stout             5:31.74   2 
 16 Sauer, Megan                 Bethany Luth           5:32.41   2 
 17 Maxwell, Becca               Wis.-Stout             5:35.18   2 
 18 Hoier, Kara                  Wis.-Stevens           5:36.27   2 
 19 Draxler, Michelle            Wis.-Oshkosh           5:36.94   2 
 20 Ely, Megan                   Dubuque                5:44.39   1 
 21 Bemke, Samantha              Wis.-Stevens           5:47.60   1 
 22 Kaiser, Sara                 Wisconsin Tr           5:51.04   1 
 23 Boudreau, Bailey             Wis.-Stevens           5:52.17   1 
 24 Manders, Mekendra            Wis.-Eau Cla           5:56.96   2 
 25 Feuker, Libby                Wis.-Stevens           6:03.66   1 
 26 Williams, Kiersten           Wis.-Stevens           6:05.01   1 
 27 Cieslinski, Amanda           Wis.-Stevens           6:05.44   1 
 28 McGill, Annika               Wis.-Stevens           6:31.91   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Munyan, Erica                Wis.-Oshkosh          10:08.14  
  2 Schane, Jackie               Aurora                10:17.60  
  3 Ebert, Whitney               Wis.-La Cros          10:56.24  
  4 Owens, Erika                 Wis.-Eau Cla          11:01.33  
  5 Miles, Mary                  Wis.-Eau Cla          11:14.37  
  6 Carlino, Katie               Wis.-Eau Cla          11:19.72  
  7 Holterman, Mary              Wis.-Eau Cla          11:32.66  
  8 Olmsted, Erinn               Wis.-Stevens          11:32.90  
  9 Ploeger, Alex                Wis.-Stout            11:34.47  
 10 Harrison, Georgia            Wis.-Stevens          11:39.61  
 11 Mickley, Lauren              Wis.-Stout            11:47.16  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jordan, Mariah               Manchester            17:59.35  
  2 Harber, Tiffany              Manchester            18:44.83  
  3 Moore, Kayla                 George Fox            19:04.93  
  4 Braun, Sydnee                Wis.-Stout            19:44.57  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peter, Robin                 U. of Chicag              8.90Q  1 
  2 Franzwa, Jenna               Wis.-La Cros              9.01Q  2 
  3 Butler, Jacklyn              Wis.-Stevens              9.11Q  3 
  4 Volz, Cara                   Wis.-Oshkosh              9.11q  1 
  5 Williams, Amber              Wis.-Plattev              9.13q  3 
  6 Jefford, Taylor              Aurora                    9.18q  2 
  7 Spear, Madison               Buena Vista               9.20q  3 
  8 Bierman, Brielle             St. Thomas (              9.24q  1 
  9 Eischens, Laura              St. Thomas (              9.35   2 
 10 Wendtland, Marissa           Carroll                   9.37   1 
 11 Rossow, Sydney               Wis.-Whitewa              9.46   2 
 12 Russert, Hannah              St. Scholast              9.49   3 
 13 McGee, Abby Grace            Wheaton (Ill              9.62   1 
 14 Peters, Clare                Benedictine               9.87   2 
 15 Schmitz, Jamie               Wis.-Stevens              9.96   1 
 16 Beecher, Alexia              Wis.-Stevens             10.02   3 
 17 Zeman, Nicole                Ripon                    10.05   2 
 18 Wendland, Mariah             Wis.-Eau Cla             10.19   1 
 19 Laehn, Shanna                Wis.-Stout               10.20   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Peter, Robin                 U. of Chicag              8.87  
  2 Williams, Amber              Wis.-Plattev              8.98  
  3 Franzwa, Jenna               Wis.-La Cros              9.03  
  4 Spear, Madison               Buena Vista               9.06  
  5 Volz, Cara                   Wis.-Oshkosh              9.10  
  6 Bierman, Brielle             St. Thomas (              9.25  
  7 Butler, Jacklyn              Wis.-Stevens              9.28  
  8 Jefford, Taylor              Aurora                    9.33  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 U. of Chicago  'A'                                  3:55.94   3 
     1) Kang, Eleanor                   2) Harris, Alisha                 
     3) Cattau, Olivia                  4) Koether, Emma                  
  2 Wis.-Stevens Point  'A'                             3:56.27   4 
     1) Derks, Kathy                    2) Trempe, Leah                   
     3) Vils, Sarah                     4) Mertens, Hannah                
  3 Illinois Wesleyan  'A'                              4:00.95   4 
     1) Zimmer, Maddison                2) Anderson, Rebecca              
     3) Diaz, Emily                     4) Oltman, Liz                    
  4 St. Norbert  'A'                                    4:02.28   3 
     1) Duff, Sarah                     2) LeBrun, Maddie                 
     3) Kozlowski, Brittany             4) Jauregui, Clarissa             
  5 Wis.-Eau Claire  'B'                                4:02.93   2 
     1) Kummer, Lakyn                   2) Fischer, Claire                
     3) Bultman, Mandie                 4) Harris, Amber                  
  6 St. Thomas (Minn.)  'A'                             4:02.95   3 
     1) Bierman, Brielle                2) Adamson, Mallory               
     3) Barton, Carly                   4) Janto, Kayla                   
  7 Wis.-Stout  'A'                                     4:03.60   3 
     1) Woyak, Kaitlin                  2) Johnson, Kate                  
     3) Shaffer, Courtney               4) Bullard, Emma                  
  8 Wheaton (Ill.)  'A'                                 4:05.45   4 
     1) Brown, Natasha                  2) Evans, Tabitha                 
     3) Heath, Marissa                  4) Thomson, Rachel                
  9 Wis.-Stevens Point  'B'                             4:06.56   2 
     1) Butler, Jacklyn                 2) Peters, Makani                 
     3) Alter, Rebecca                  4) Ulrich, Lydia                  
 10 Wis.-Stevens Point  'C'                             4:19.70   1 
     1) Petkovsek, Michelle             2) Sotka, Tatiana                 
     3) Solinsky, Talyn                 4) Nelson, Mariah                 
 11 Wis.-Stout  'B'                                     4:22.47   2 
     1) Weber, Grace                    2) Laehn, Shanna                  
     3) Sorensen, Raelin                4) Melchor, Stephanie             
 12 Illinois Tech  'A'                                  4:32.10   1 
     1) Bhagaven, Monica                2) Rowell, Jaquelle               
     3) Ciriacks, Emma                  4) Effiong, Mminika               
 13 Wis.-Stout  'C'                                     4:38.59   1 
     1) Staab, Brittany                 2) Perkins, Molly                 
     3) Repka, Katie                    4) Ploeger, Alex                  
 14 Wis.-Stout  'D'                                     4:44.23   1 
     1) Smida, Taylor                   2) Lechnir, Sylvia                
     3) Maxwell, Becca                  4) Mickley, Lauren                
 -- Wis.-Eau Claire  'A'                                    DNF   4 
     1) Reineck, Jessie                 2) Buergi, Ashleigh               
     3) Riley, Sasha                    4) Rupnow, Jess                   
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 U. of Chicago  'A'                                 11:55.92  
     1) Verner-Crist, Megan             2) Kang, Eleanor                  
     3) McPherson, Cassidy              4) Kurtenbach, Khia               
  2 St. Norbert  'A'                                   11:57.29  
     1) Artz, Erin                      2) Duff, Sarah                    
     3) LeBrun, Maddie                  4) Kozlowski, Brittany            
  3 St. Thomas (Minn.)  'A'                            12:00.55  
     1) Glassbrenner, Ali               2) Barton, Carly                  
     3) Janto, Kayla                    4) Fossum, Alex                   
  4 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                          12:21.45  
     1) Capozziello, Victoria           2) Buado, Ashley                  
     3) Hartman, Allison                4) Majer, Helen                   
  5 Wis.-Eau Claire  'A'                               12:39.04  
     1) Reed, Hanna                     2) Buergi, Ashleigh               
     3) Hett, Alicia                    4) Marek, Morgan                  
  6 Wis.-Oshkosh  'A'                                  12:46.45  
     1) Moore, Cheyenne                 2) Denu, Lindsey                  
     3) Munyan, Erica                   4) Linzmeier, Kristen             
  7 Fontbonne  'A'                                     15:51.38  
     1) Gosser, Colleen                 2) Sheldon, Kayla                 
     3) Gosser, Katie                   4) Rhoads, Sarah                  
 -- Wis.-La Crosse  'A'                                     DNF  
     1) Bauer, Taylor                   2) Hall, Mallory                  
     3) Atchison, Rachel                4) Kroll, Sadie                   
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Simonis, Briana              Wis.-Stevens             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O  PPP   XO  XXX 
  2 Tyler, Alex                  Benedictine              1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  PPP  XXX 
  2 Ottusch, Lizz                Wis.-Eau Cla             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O  PPP  XXX 
  4 Ruffner, Sierah              Greenville               1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
  5 Callahan, Shannon            Wis.-Stevens            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 Breaker, Jenna               Unattached              J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Sternard, Erika              Wis.-Whitewa            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Ayoola, Ade                  U. of Chicag            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Amet, Enyo                   Wis.-Whitewa            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Gromowski, Morgan            Wis.-Stout              J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Schuettpelz, Kylie           Wis.-Eau Cla             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 11 Doll, Ashton                 Wis.-Whitewa             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 -- Alexander, Brianna           St. Norbert                 NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Russert, Hannah              St. Scholast                NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Watry, Jamie                 Wis.-Stevens                NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zastrow, Rachel              Wis.-La Cros             3.61m   11-10.00 
     3.41 3.51 3.61 3.71 3.76 
        O    P    O    P  XXX 
  2 Ehlen, Brittany              Wis.-Plattev            J3.61m   11-10.00 
     3.26 3.41 3.51 3.61 3.71 3.76 
       XO    O    O   XO    P  XXX 
  3 Leahy, Megan                 Wis.-Oshkosh            J3.61m   11-10.00 
     3.11 3.26 3.41 3.51 3.61 3.71 3.76 
        O    O    O  XXO   XO    P  XXX 
  4 Breunig, Angela              Wis.-Stevens             3.51m   11-06.25 
     3.51 3.61 3.71 3.76 
        O    P    P  XXX 
  4 Schuessler, Sophia           Wis.-La Cros             3.51m   11-06.25 
     3.26 3.41 3.51 3.61 3.71 3.76 
        O    O    O    P    P  XXX 
  4 Gradishar, Jamie             Illinois Wes             3.51m   11-06.25 
     3.51 3.61 3.71 
        O    P  XXX 
  4 Meyer, Courtney              North Centra             3.51m   11-06.25 
     3.41 3.51 3.61 3.71 3.76 
        O    O    P    P  XXX 
  8 Pohlman, Courtney            Wis.-Whitewa            J3.51m   11-06.25 
     3.11 3.26 3.41 3.51 3.61 3.71 
        O  XXO   XO  XXO    P  XXX 
  9 Ryan, Alyssa                 Wis.-Oshkosh             3.41m   11-02.25 
     3.41 3.51 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Hack, Michaella              Wis.-Eau Cla             3.41m   11-02.25 
     3.11 3.26 3.41 3.51 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Liska, Ana                   Wis.-Whitewa             3.41m   11-02.25 
     3.11 3.26 3.41 3.51 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Beecher, Heather             Wis.-Stout               3.41m   11-02.25 
     3.26 3.41 3.51 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Novak, Kendall               St. Thomas (             3.41m   11-02.25 
     3.11 3.26 3.41 3.51 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Ganrude, Kaitlyn             Wis.-La Cros             3.41m   11-02.25 
     3.26 3.41 3.51 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Glassman, Courtney           Carthage                 3.41m   11-02.25 
     3.26 3.41 3.51 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Anderson, Jalia              St. Thomas (             3.41m   11-02.25 
     3.11 3.26 3.41 3.51 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 17 Posick, Hannah               Wis.-La Cros             3.26m   10-08.25 
     3.26 3.41 
       XO  XXX 
 17 Horack, Madissyn             Illinois Wes             3.26m   10-08.25 
     3.26 3.41 
      XXO  XXX 
 17 Rau, Sydney                  Wis.-Oshkosh             3.26m   10-08.25 
     3.11 3.26 3.41 
       XO    O  XXX 
 20 Teupel, Kristen              Wis.-Stout               3.11m   10-02.50 
     3.11 3.26 
        O  XXX 
 20 Coonts, Sierra               Wis.-Stout               3.11m   10-02.50 
     3.11 3.26 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Schneider, Isabella          Illinois Wes                NH            
     3.51 
      XXX 
 -- Tollakson, Becky             Wis.-Eau Cla                NH            
     3.11 
      XXX 
 -- Brenner, Tommie              Wis.-Eau Cla                NH            
     3.61 
      XXX 
 -- Mickelson, Grace             St. Norbert                 NH            
     3.11 
      XXX 
 -- Nelson, Mariah               Wis.-Stevens                NH            
     3.11 
      XXX 
 -- Carrigan, Kirsten            St. Norbert                 NH            
     3.11 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Clifton, Carli               Wis.-Stout               5.50m   18-00.50 
      5.11m  5.32m  5.44m  5.44m  5.50m   
  2 Kotarak, Jerica              Milwaukee Sc             5.37m   17-07.50 
      5.14m  5.28m     5.37m     5.35m
  2 Eischens, Laura              St. Thomas (             5.37m   17-07.50 
        x   5.13m  5.07m  5.37m  5.37m
  4 Weekly, Isabella             Wis.-Stevens             5.35m   17-06.75 
        x   5.35m           
  5 Wrensch, Lauren              Wis.-Oshkosh             5.25m   17-02.75 
     x  x   5.05m  5.22m     5.25m
  6 Marchan, Karina              Wis.-Oshkosh             5.20m   17-00.75 
      4.99m  5.20m     5.08m  4.79m  5.18m
  7 Jefford, Taylor              Aurora                   5.13m   16-10.00 
      5.13m  5.01m  4.87m           
  8 Schmitz, Jamie               Wis.-Stevens             5.07m   16-07.75 
      5.05m  5.07m  5.02m         5.04m
  9 Russert, Hannah              St. Scholast             4.97m   16-03.75 
      4.84m  4.97m  4.84m           
 10 Heinzen, Aleeshah            Beloit                   4.96m   16-03.25 
      4.47m  4.96m  4.72m           
 11 Ward, Makenzie               Wis.-Stevens             4.93m   16-02.25 
     x  x   4.93m           
 12 Ulrich, Lydia                Wis.-Stevens             4.92m   16-01.75 
      4.90m  4.87m  4.92m           
 12 Haugabook, Destinee          Aurora                   4.92m   16-01.75 
      4.80m  4.81m  4.92m           
 14 Christoffel, Europa          Wis.-Stout               4.90m   16-01.00 
      4.79m  4.90m  4.71m           
 15 Effiong, Mminika             Illinois Tec             4.87m   15-11.75 
      4.87m  4.45m  4.71m           
 16 Hogan, Anna                  Wis.-Stevens             4.81m   15-09.50 
      4.77m  4.76m  4.81m           
 17 Smida, Taylor                Wis.-Stout               4.70m   15-05.00 
     x   4.60m  4.70m           
 18 Bedessem, Lisa               Wis.-Stevens             4.63m   15-02.25 
      4.63m  4.25m  4.30m           
 19 Rowell, Jaquelle             Illinois Tec             4.58m   15-00.50 
     x   4.58m               
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Frempong-Longdon, Stepha     Wis.-Eau Cla            11.32m   37-01.75 
      FOUL  11.29m  11.24m  11.04m  11.15m  11.32m
  2 Kotarak, Jerica              Milwaukee Sc            11.22m   36-09.75 
      10.62m  10.93m  11.08m  10.87m  11.22m  11.09m
  3 Benn, Aryn                   Wis.-Stout              11.07m   36-04.00 
      11.01m  10.54m  10.82m  10.75m  11.07m  10.35m
  4 Harlos, Elizabeth            Wis.-La Cros            10.85m   35-07.25 
      10.48m  10.53m  10.61m  10.14m  10.83m  10.85m
  5 Hogan, Anna                  Wis.-Stevens            10.72m   35-02.00 
      10.32m  10.72m  10.56m  FOUL  10.66m  10.68m
  6 Miller, Tess                 Wis.-La Cros            10.62m   34-10.25 
      10.56m  10.35m  10.62m  10.15m  10.30m  10.46m
  7 May, Elizabeth               Wis.-La Cros            10.60m   34-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.33m  10.28m  10.60m  10.43m
  8 Leffler, Victoria            Buena Vista             10.41m   34-02.00 
      9.75m  10.11m  10.41m  10.14m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Heinzen, Aleeshah            Beloit                  10.29m   33-09.25 
      9.90m  FOUL  10.23m  9.88m  10.29m  10.19m
 10 Schmitz, Jamie               Wis.-Stevens            10.06m   33-00.25 
      9.90m  10.06m  10.00m           
 11 Christoffel, Europa          Wis.-Stout               9.90m   32-05.75 
      9.15m  9.49m  9.90m           
 12 Ciriacks, Emma               Illinois Tec             9.59m   31-05.75 
      9.30m  9.59m  9.48m           
 13 Wendland, Mariah             Wis.-Eau Cla             9.38m   30-09.25 
      FOUL  9.38m  FOUL           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Theisen, JoHannah            Wis.-Eau Cla            13.83m   45-04.50 
      13.11m  1.20m  13.83m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Young, Morgan                Carthage                13.75m   45-01.50 
      1.73m  13.75m  13.65m  13.50m       
  3 Brandt, Michelle             Wis.-Stout              13.45m   44-01.50 
      12.97m  13.12m  12.45m  13.45m  13.38m  12.98m
  4 Miller, Autumn               Wis.-La Cros            13.25m   43-05.75 
      13.25m  13.06m  FOUL  13.16m       
  5 Goodman, Karly               Illinois Wes            13.22m   43-04.50 
      13.22m    x   12.52m     12.65m
  6 Yamane, Naomi                North Centra            12.88m   42-03.25 
      12.61m     12.42m  12.79m     12.88m
  6 Stringer, Genny              Wis.-Whitewa            12.88m   42-03.25 
      11.77m  12.23m  12.88m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Oawster, Erica               Wis.-Eau Cla            12.88m   42-03.25 
      12.48m  12.88m               
  9 Bennett, Mia                 Carthage                12.54m   41-01.75 
      12.00m  11.89m  12.54m  12.53m  12.05m   
  9 Wethal, Karen                Wis.-Stevens            12.54m   41-01.75 
         12.16m  12.54m  11.97m  11.86m  12.08m
 11 Herman, Kristina             St. Norbert             12.41m   40-08.75 
      12.01m  12.41m  12.04m           
 12 Keach, Brittney              Wis.-La Cros            12.26m   40-02.75 
     x   11.95m  12.26m           
 13 Tyjeski, Jordan              Wis.-Stevens            11.92m   39-01.25 
     x   11.41m  11.92m           
 14 Hoepner, Larkin              Wis.-Stevens            11.82m   38-09.50 
      11.21m  11.01m  11.82m           
 15 Pabst, Kayla                 Wis.-Stout              11.81m   38-09.00 
     x   11.81m               
 16 Phillips, Taylor             Wis.-Superio            11.78m   38-07.75 
      11.78m     11.71m           
 17 Lueck, Kassandra             Wis.-Eau Cla            11.73m   38-06.00 
      11.35m  11.22m  11.73m           
 18 Schyvinck, Brianna           Wis.-La Cros            11.66m   38-03.25 
         11.66m  11.53m           
 19 Kruse, Hannah                St. Norbert             11.20m   36-09.00 
      10.42m  10.28m  11.20m           
 20 Venegas, Raven               Fontbonne               11.16m   36-07.50 
      10.74m  10.71m  11.16m           
 21 Abhold, Lizzy                Wis.-Oshkosh            11.06m   36-03.50 
      11.06m    x             
 21 Johnsrud, Brianne            Wis.-Eau Cla            11.06m   36-03.50 
      11.06m  10.83m  10.91m           
 23 Watters, Kalyssa             Wis.-Eau Cla            10.98m   36-00.25 
      10.65m  10.97m  10.98m           
 24 Smith, Savanna               St. Norbert             10.85m   35-07.25 
      10.85m  10.79m  10.13m           
 25 Daniel, Mackenze             Fontbonne               10.13m   33-03.00 
      9.41m  10.13m              
 26 Cox, Kaylin                  Wis.-Eau Cla             9.73m   31-11.25 
      9.49m  9.57m  9.73m           
 27 Dye, Sydney                  Fontbonne                8.72m   28-07.50 
      8.47m  8.72m  8.57m           
 -- White, Whitney               Manchester                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Meier, Lydia                 Wis.-Stout              18.60m   61-00.25 
      18.06m  18.35m  18.60m  17.99m  18.33m   
  2 Bennett, Mia                 Carthage                18.32m   60-01.25 
      17.41m     18.32m  18.00m  17.42m   
  3 Aator, Barinem               Manchester              17.65m   57-11.00 
      17.65m    x   FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Etherton, Kayla              North Centra            17.42m   57-02.00 
      16.51m  15.44m     17.42m  16.62m  16.51m
  5 Abhold, Lizzy                Wis.-Oshkosh            17.03m   55-10.50 
      16.11m  17.03m  16.44m  16.72m  16.29m  16.55m
  6 Stuht, Lorell                Central Coll            17.00m   55-09.25 
      16.77m  FOUL  17.00m  FOUL  16.47m   
  7 Chase, Lindsay               Wis.-Whitewa            16.59m   54-05.25 
      16.51m  16.09m  16.44m  FOUL  16.21m  16.59m
  8 Young, Morgan                Carthage                16.34m   53-07.50 
      16.22m  15.26m  16.34m  15.82m  15.78m   
  9 Infante, Ellie               Wis.-Oshkosh            16.30m   53-05.75 
      16.07m  FOUL  15.80m  15.89m  16.30m   
 10 Krzykowski, Amy              Unattached              16.00m   52-06.00 
      15.49m  15.57m  16.00m           
 11 Goodman, Karly               Illinois Wes            15.95m   52-04.00 
      15.48m  FOUL  15.95m            
 12 Pabst, Kayla                 Wis.-Stout              15.73m   51-07.25 
      15.73m     15.36m           
 13 Tyjeski, Jordan              Wis.-Stevens            15.50m   50-10.25 
      FOUL  14.44m  15.50m           
 14 Horne, Katheryn              Wis.-La Cros            14.47m   47-05.75 
      12.84m  14.47m  14.41m           
 15 Johnsrud, Brianne            Wis.-Eau Cla            14.45m   47-05.00 
      13.13m  14.26m  14.45m           
 16 Gramer, Pamela               Wis.-La Cros            14.30m   46-11.00 
      13.00m  14.02m  14.30m           
 17 Smith, Savanna               St. Norbert             14.17m   46-06.00 
      13.31m  14.17m  12.87m           
 18 Venegas, Raven               Fontbonne               14.13m   46-04.25 
      14.13m  13.50m  FOUL           
 19 Huther, Holly                Wis.-Eau Cla            12.91m   42-04.25 
      FOUL  12.91m  FOUL           
 20 Cole, Tori                   Wis.-Eau Cla            12.51m   41-00.50 
      12.51m  12.14m  FOUL           
 21 Kruse, Hannah                St. Norbert             12.31m   40-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.31m           
 22 Wethal, Karen                Wis.-Stevens            12.29m   40-04.00 
      12.29m    x             
 23 Lueck, Kassandra             Wis.-Eau Cla            12.07m   39-07.25 
      11.26m  FOUL  12.07m           
 24 Hoepner, Larkin              Wis.-Stevens            11.68m   38-04.00 
      11.68m  11.34m  11.30m           
 25 Watters, Kalyssa             Wis.-Eau Cla            11.11m   36-05.50 
      10.16m  11.11m  10.96m           
 26 Dye, Sydney                  Fontbonne               11.07m   36-04.00 
      FOUL  11.07m  10.30m           
 27 Cox, Kaylin                  Wis.-Eau Cla            11.06m   36-03.50 
      10.35m  10.77m  11.06m           
 28 Daniel, Mackenze             Fontbonne               10.75m   35-03.25 
      10.34m  FOUL  10.75m           
 -- Burns, Josie                 Wis.-Eau Cla              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Jordan              Benedictine               6.97Q  4 
  2 Rothering, Zach              Wis.-La Cros              6.97Q  1 
  3 Koenecke, Joe                Wis.-La Cros              7.01Q  3 
  4 Iraci, Josh                  Wis.-Whitewa              7.04Q  5 
  5 Bauer, Jonah                 Wis.-La Cros              7.05Q  6 
  6 Lopez, Christian             Wis.-Oshkosh              7.07Q  2 
  7 Adams, Matt                  Wis.-La Cros              7.01q  1 
  8 Griffin, Jalen               Benedictine               7.05q  3 
  9 Carson, Leonard              Wis.-Whitewa              7.10   4 
 10 Paske, Jimmy                 Wis.-Eau Cla              7.12   2 
 11 Foster, Matthew              Wis.-La Cros              7.14   4 
 12 Peterson, Nolan              Wis.-Oshkosh              7.14   1 
 13 Meagher, DJ                  Wis.-Eau Cla              7.15   3 
 14 Von Schledorn, Michael       Wis.-Stevens              7.16   2 
 15 Schneider, Jake              Wis.-Whitewa              7.18   3 
 16 Jepsen, Lee                  Wis.-Stevens              7.18   1 
 17 Hollis, Harrison             Manchester                7.19   5 
 18 Trimner, Danny               Wis.-Oshkosh              7.20   3 
 19 Moore, Terry                 Aurora                    7.21   6 
 20 Jennerjohn, Josh             Wis.-Oshkosh              7.24   5 
 21 Akers, Tanner                Wis.-Stevens              7.25   4 
 22 Send, Ryan                   Wis.-La Cros              7.27   6 
 23 Baus, Jacob                  Ripon                     7.28   2 
 24 Broihier, Sean               Wis.-La Cros              7.30   6 
 25 Bjornstal, Ryan              Wis.-Stout                7.35   1 
 26 Gesteland, Bailey            Wis.-Oshkosh              7.39   4 
 27 Poncelet, Alex               Wis.-Stevens              7.39   3 
 28 Lee, Lucas                   Wis.-Stevens              7.41   3 
 29 Harn, Sheldon                Wis.-Stevens              7.44   6 
 30 Patoka, Tyler                Wis.-Stevens              7.47   2 
 31 Honer, Michael               Wis.-Eau Cla              7.50   1 
 32 Hess, Chris                  Wis.-Oshkosh              7.52   1 
 33 Thomas, Demis                Illinois Tec              7.57   5 
 34 Haag, Connor                 Wis.-Stevens              7.72   3 
 35 McGuire, Darren              Wis.-Stevens              7.81   5 
 36 Posanski, Michael            Wis.-Stevens              7.88   1 
 37 Sorribes-Camargo, Javier     Illinois Tec              8.16   4 
 38 Frerks, Jeff                 Unattached                8.50   4 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Iraci, Josh                  Wis.-Whitewa              6.95  
  2 Griffin, Jalen               Benedictine               6.95  
  3 Adams, Matt                  Wis.-La Cros              6.96  
  4 Lopez, Christian             Wis.-Oshkosh              7.01  
  5 Rothering, Zach              Wis.-La Cros              7.05  
  6 Bauer, Jonah                 Wis.-La Cros              7.07  
  7 Koenecke, Joe                Wis.-La Cros              7.08  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schneider, Jake              Wis.-Whitewa             22.16   9 
  2 Johnson, Jordan              Benedictine              22.24  11 
  3 Olsen, Karl                  Bethel (Minn             22.26  11 
  4 Griffin, Jalen               Benedictine              22.28   8 
  5 Wojt, Calden                 Wis.-Stevens             22.31   9 
  6 Lopez, Christian             Wis.-Oshkosh             22.39   8 
  7 Rothering, Zach              Wis.-La Cros             22.45   7 
  8 Davis, Jeremiah              Greenville               22.56  10 
  9 Winters, Ernest              Wis.-La Cros             22.58   7 
 10 Moore, Terry                 Aurora                   22.66   6 
 11 Andrus, Cody                 Wis.-Eau Cla             22.67   6 
 12 Cole, Tommy                  Wheaton (Ill             22.78  11 
 13 Foster, Matthew              Wis.-La Cros             22.80   4 
 14 Baus, Jacob                  Ripon                    22.92   6 
 15 Von Schledorn, Michael       Wis.-Stevens             22.93   3 
 16 Bjornstal, Ryan              Wis.-Stout               22.93   5 
 17 Erickson, Isaac              Bethel (Minn             22.97  11 
 18 Trimner, Danny               Wis.-Oshkosh             22.98   9 
 19 Klamm, Patrick               Bethel (Minn             23.02  10 
 20 Meagher, DJ                  Wis.-Eau Cla             23.16   5 
 21 Monroe, Shawn                Bethel (Minn             23.27   8 
 22 Jennerjohn, Josh             Wis.-Oshkosh             23.27   3 
 23 Hollis, Harrison             Manchester               23.34   6 
 24 Gesteland, Bailey            Wis.-Oshkosh             23.41   9 
 25 Send, Ryan                   Wis.-La Cros             23.41   2 
 26 Poncelet, Alex               Wis.-Stevens             23.46   3 
 27 Motley, Xavier               Wis.-Eau Cla             23.47   3 
 28 Peterson, Nolan              Wis.-Oshkosh             23.48   5 
 29 Akers, Tanner                Wis.-Stevens             23.50   4 
 30 Hess, Chris                  Wis.-Oshkosh             23.51   4 
 31 Lee, Lucas                   Wis.-Stevens             23.88   2 
 32 Robinson, Jaylen             Aurora                   23.89   4 
 33 Broihier, Sean               Wis.-La Cros             24.07   2 
 34 Honer, Michael               Wis.-Eau Cla             24.17   2 
 35 Rongstad, Parker             Wis.-Stout               24.38   1 
 36 Eisenzimmer, Nathan          Wis.-Eau Cla             24.60   1 
 37 Welch, Sam                   Wis.-Stevens             24.68   1 
 38 Farnsworth, Josh             Wis.-Stevens             25.32   1 
 39 McGuire, Darren              Wis.-Stevens             25.79   2 
 40 Mangian, Mike                Unattached               27.47   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Klamm, Carl                  Bethel (Minn             49.26   7 
  2 Wallenfang, Zak              Wis.-La Cros             49.34   6 
  3 Grandlic, Ryan               St. Norbert              49.45   6 
  4 Powers, Ryan                 Wis.-Oshkosh             49.72   7 
  5 Gregory, Jon                 St. Norbert              49.77   7 
  6 Smith, Sam                   Wis.-La Cros             49.81   5 
  7 Jensen, Tyler                Wis.-River F             50.51   5 
  8 Groven, Kyle                 Wis.-Eau Cla             51.23   6 
  9 Isaac, Jake                  Wis.-Oshkosh             51.42   5 
 10 Motley, Xavier               Wis.-Eau Cla             51.45   3 
 11 Scheer, Noah                 Wis.-Stevens             51.57   4 
 12 Beadle, Todd                 Wis.-Oshkosh             51.62   4 
 13 Prince, Stefan               Bethany Luth             51.65   5 
 14 Franz, Chase                 Wis.-Stevens             52.16   2 
 15 Kasper, Adam                 Wis.-River F             52.23   1 
 16 Sommers, Clayton             Augustana (I             52.26   4 
 17 Cooley, Jeremiah             Aurora                   52.35   2 
 18 Eisenzimmer, Nathan          Wis.-Eau Cla             53.07   2 
 19 Woods, Darrell               Benedictine              53.43   1 
 20 Welch, Sam                   Wis.-Stevens             53.82   1 
 21 Garner, Jalen                Benedictine              54.73   3 
 22 Langworthy, Zeth             Wis.-Stevens             54.88   2 
 23 Mangian, Mike                Unattached               59.40   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bauserman, Connor            Olivet                 1:55.61   5 
  2 Hatton, Evan                 Bethel (Minn           1:55.80   5 
  3 Marton, Grant                Carroll                1:56.17   5 
  4 Freitag, Nick                Wis.-Oshkosh           1:56.56   5 
  5 Schilling, Andrew            Wisconsin Tr           1:56.86   3 
  6 Buechner, Chris              North Centra           1:57.01   4 
  7 Wantland, Jacob              North Centra           1:57.04   4 
  8 Amiri, Jacob                 U. of Chicag           1:57.58   4 
  9 Polk, Chris                  George Fox             1:57.99   5 
 10 Parr, Christian              George Fox             1:58.24   4 
 11 Benkovsky, Andrew            Red Cedar Ru           1:58.48   2 
 12 Routhier, Evan               Wisconsin Tr           1:58.87   2 
 13 Klobucar, Jack               Beloit                 1:59.15   4 
 14 Way, Carl                    Aurora                 1:59.32   2 
 15 Zdroik, Bailey               Unattached             1:59.47   1 
 16 Paucek, Brendon              Wis.-Eau Cla           1:59.54   2 
 17 Cutter, Christopher          Wis.-La Cros           1:59.64   4 
 18 Rufer, Derrick               Wis.-Oshkosh           2:00.19   4 
 19 Ashford, Romare              George Fox             2:00.76   3 
 20 Kohl, Evan                   Wisconsin Tr           2:00.78   2 
 21 Wouters, Sam                 Wis.-Stout             2:01.05   2 
 22 Wawrzyniakowski, Zach        Wis.-Eau Cla           2:01.52   3 
 23 LaBracke, Nico               Wis.-Stevens           2:01.54   3 
 24 Orf, Nathan                  Wisconsin Tr           2:01.58   2 
 25 Lawson, Nick                 Wis.-Stevens           2:03.18   3 
 26 Boyle, Kevin                 Wisconsin Tr           2:04.10   1 
 27 Jackler, Bryan               Wisconsin Tr           2:05.46   1 
 28 Klavekoske, Andrew           Wis.-Stout             2:06.51   1 
 29 Evans, Michael               Wis.-Stevens           2:06.55   3 
 30 Larson, Edward               Wisconsin Tr           2:11.49   1 
 31 Geurts, Chris                Wis.-Stevens           2:14.45   1 
 32 Gewarges, Isaac              Illinois Tec           2:27.79   1 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ewers, Ian                   Wis.-La Cros           4:14.56   4 
  2 Matthiesen, Zach             Principia              4:15.83   4 
  3 Rosenberg, Michael           Wis.-La Cros           4:18.61   4 
  4 Benkovsky, Andrew            Red Cedar Ru           4:19.88   3 
  5 Haugen, Connor               Bethel (Minn           4:20.29   4 
  6 Harms, Brett                 Wis.-Whitewa           4:20.41   3 
  7 Kohl, Evan                   Wisconsin Tr           4:21.41   3 
  8 Zack, Joe                    Wis.-Oshkosh           4:21.56   4 
  9 Egbert, Alex                 Wis.-Stevens           4:22.87   3 
 10 Chavez, Joe                  Benedictine            4:24.56   4 
 11 Pape, Kyle                   Central Coll           4:24.73   3 
 12 Freyaldenhoven, Toler        Rhodes                 4:25.14   4 
 13 Parr, Christian              George Fox             4:27.15   2 
 14 Lutz, Robert                 Wis.-Stevens           4:27.22   3 
 15 Donner, Taylor               Central Coll           4:30.78   2 
 16 Lancour, Matt                Wis.-Stout             4:31.38   2 
 17 Boyle, Kevin                 Wisconsin Tr           4:33.18   1 
 18 VanRyzin, Calvin             Wis.-Stevens           4:33.85   4 
 19 Zengler, Eric                Wis.-Stevens           4:34.61   1 
 20 Elmore, Spencer              George Fox             4:37.33   1 
 21 Krueger, Bennet              Wis.-Oshkosh           4:37.69   2 
 22 Bachmeier, David             Wis.-Eau Cla           4:38.06   2 
 23 Specht, Jon                  Central Coll           4:38.33   3 
 24 Roers, Damian                Wis.-La Cros           4:38.45   2 
 25 Bastian, Shea                Unattached             4:38.85   2 
 26 Henkel, Brendon              George Fox             4:39.48   2 
 27 Wilson, Bailey               Wis.-Eau Cla           4:40.19   1 
 28 Schaefer, Josh               Wis.-Stevens           4:40.22   1 
 29 Schulze, Noah                Wis.-Stevens           4:43.74   1 
 30 Hebert, David                Unattached             4:46.79   1 
 31 Sample, Isaiah               Wis.-Oshkosh           4:52.80   1 
 32 Schwoerer, Guenter           Wis.-Eau Cla           4:58.44   1 
 33 Olson, Casey                 Wis.-Stevens           4:58.93   1 
 34 Herrmann, Zachary            Unattached             5:02.56   1 
 35 Larson, Edward               Wisconsin Tr           5:06.70   1 
 -- Hinz, Sam                    Wis.-La Cros               DNF   4 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bass, Alec                   Dubuque                8:19.49   3 
  2 Osing, Tanner                Augustana (I           8:21.09   3 
  3 Patel, Dhruvil               North Centra           8:23.30   3 
  4 Hird, Zach                   North Centra           8:23.95   3 
  5 Adlfinger, Ethan             North Centra           8:25.04   3 
  6 Schaeder, Joshua             Wis.-La Cros           8:29.18   3 
  7 Fairley, Mark                Central Coll           8:39.42   3 
  8 Janusiak, Josh               Lawrence               8:47.97   2 
  9 Dorn, Nathan                 Wis.-Stevens           9:00.27   2 
 10 Barrios, Anthony             Aurora                 9:01.32   2 
 11 Bauer, Austin                Unattached             9:01.41   3 
 12 Johnson, Andrew              Wis.-La Cros           9:01.50   2 
 13 Fink, Andrew                 Wis.-Eau Cla           9:05.80   1 
 14 Steffensmeier, Isaac         Central Coll           9:07.26   3 
 15 Howard, Camren               Carthage               9:10.43   2 
 16 Arkes, Dan                   Beloit                 9:13.05   2 
 17 Dammeier, Cole               Illinois Tec           9:16.52   1 
 18 Dean, Thomas                 Manchester             9:17.18   1 
 19 Henkel, Brendon              George Fox             9:30.02   1 
 20 Elmore, Spencer              George Fox             9:35.21   2 
 21 Skwira, Abraham              Wis.-Stevens           9:50.25   1 
 22 Rubis, Derek                 Greater Milw          11:57.71   1 
 -- Kuenneth, Tanner             Illinois Wes               DNF   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Richards, Nate               Principia             14:36.99  
  2 Zajkowski, Austin            Wis.-La Cros          14:49.30  
  3 Schultz, Thomas              Wis.-La Cros          14:57.94  
  4 Gudeman, Alex                Manchester            15:08.77  
  5 Fields, Spencer              Rhodes                15:15.63  
  6 Stelmasek, Matt              Wis.-Stevens          15:19.39  
  7 Newsum, Jovan                Saint Mary's          15:52.50  
  8 Meyer, Josh                  George Fox            16:03.93  
  9 Miehe, Kent                  Unattached            16:15.90  
 10 Burton, Chris                George Fox            17:38.93  
 -- Nault, Tyler                 Wis.-La Cros               DNF  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rohloff, Luke                Wis.-La Cros              8.17Q  1 
  2 Jackson, Christian           Wis.-Whitewa              8.41Q  3 
  3 Cole, Tommy                  Wheaton (Ill              8.51Q  2 
  4 Holmes, Payton               Monmouth (Il              8.30q  1 
  5 Bates, Austin                Wis.-La Cros              8.31q  1 
  6 Gentzler, Vaughn             Monmouth (Il              8.38q  1 
  7 Leonard, Josh                Wis.-River F              8.46q  3 
  8 Gutierrez, Jose              Beloit                    8.52q  1  .514
  9 LeFevre, Patrick             U. of Chicag              8.52   2  .515
 10 Griest, Garrison             Wis.-Oshkosh              8.57   3 
 11 Woods, Darrell               Benedictine               8.63   3 
 12 Garner, Jalen                Benedictine               8.66   2 
 13 Olsen, Christopher           Wis.-La Cros              8.81   2 
 14 Rongstad, Parker             Wis.-Stout                8.84   1 
 15 Unruh, Albert                Unattached                9.15   3 
 16 Patoka, Tyler                Wis.-Stevens              9.23   1 
 17 Posanski, Michael            Wis.-Stevens              9.29   2 
 18 Malm, Morgan                 Wis.-Oshkosh              9.56   3 
 -- Harn, Sheldon                Wis.-Stevens                FS   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Rohloff, Luke                Wis.-La Cros              8.15  
  2 Holmes, Payton               Monmouth (Il              8.29  
  3 Bates, Austin                Wis.-La Cros              8.30  
  4 Gentzler, Vaughn             Monmouth (Il              8.45  
  5 Leonard, Josh                Wis.-River F              8.46  
  6 Cole, Tommy                  Wheaton (Ill              8.47  
  7 Jackson, Christian           Wis.-Whitewa              8.51  
  8 Gutierrez, Jose              Beloit                    8.69  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                           3:18.18   3 
     1) Spaccapaniccia, Daniel          2) Kirby, Zach                    
     3) Nordman, Ben                    4) Piron, Peyton                  
  2 Wis.-Platteville  'A'                               3:18.69   3 
     1) Burcham, Alec                   2) Johnson, Tonie                 
     3) Stribling, Greg                 4) Thompson, Wyatt                
  3 Wis.-Eau Claire  'A'                                3:18.86   3 
     1) Zmolek, Aaron                   2) Munn, KJ                       
     3) Paske, Jimmy                    4) Christnovich, Brandon          
  4 Augustana (Ill.)  'A'                               3:21.36   3 
     1) Hucker, Kyle                    2) Swanson, Jeffrey               
     3) LaMendola, Alex                 4) Smith, Isaac                   
  5 St. Thomas (Minn.)  'A'                             3:22.60   2 
     1) Mueller, Chris                  2) Queenan, Ryan                  
     3) Skidmore, James                 4) Prater, Joshua                 
  6 St. Norbert  'A'                                    3:22.94   2 
     1) Gregory, Jon                    2) Lewis, Tyler                   
     3) Grandlic, Ryan                  4) DeGroot, Michael               
  7 Wis.-Stevens Point  'A'                             3:23.03   2 
     1) Sosinsky, Matt                  2) Kobayashi, Takuto              
     3) Pomaville, Michael              4) Wojt, Calden                   
  8 North Central (Ill.)  'B'                           3:24.18   1 
     1) Cernek, Gavin                   2) Findlay, Maceo                 
     3) Martin, Josh                    4) Hilton, Kyle                   
  9 Texas Lutheran  'A'                                 3:26.66   2 
     1) Velasquez, Zach                 2) Jones, Llewelldyn              
     3) Jones, Darren                   4) Brown, Marquis                 
 10 Wis.-Stevens Point  'B'                             3:37.75   1 
     1) Scheer, Noah                    2) Franz, Chase                   
     3) Patoka, Tyler                   4) Posanski, Michael              
 11 Illinois Tech  'A'                                  3:52.59   1 
     1) Baig, Rayan                     2) Thomas, Demis                  
     3) Gewarges, Isaac                 4) Dammeier, Cole                 
 -- Wis.-Eau Claire  'B'                                    DNF   1 
     1) Meagher, DJ                     2) Jorgensen, Keith               
     3) Honer, Michael                  4) Andrus, Cody                   
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wis.-Oshkosh  'A'                                  10:03.66  
     1) Zack, Joe                       2) Skinkis, Justin                
     3) Lara, Roberto                   4) Freitag, Nick                  
  2 Greenville  'A'                                    10:16.64  
     1) Allyn, Nathan                   2) Sharp, Andrew                  
     3) Potts, Nathan                   4) Mangold, John                  
  3 U. of Chicago  'A'                                 10:17.69  
     1) Ferguson, Jeremy                2) Miller, Tyson                  
     3) Melia, Owen                     4) Nielsen, Nicholas              
  4 Wis.-Whitewater  'A'                               10:27.87  
     1) Meixelsperger, Alec             2) Masters, Alec                  
     3) Mindham, Ryan                   4) Nelson, Jonah                  
  5 Aurora  'A'                                        10:28.15  
     1) Way, Carl                       2) Robinson, Jaylen               
     3) Cooley, Jeremiah                4) Barrios, Anthony               
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wolfe, Jacoby                George Fox               2.08m    6-09.75 
     1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.11 
        O    O  PPP   XO  XXX 
  2 Dietlin, Matt                Wis.-Eau Cla             1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3 Lembke, David                Carroll                 J1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
       XO   XO  PPP  XXX 
  4 Boyd, Jordan                 Benedictine             J1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        O    O  XXO  PPP  XXX 
  5 White, Cory                  Unattached               1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Deiss, Brendan               Wis.-La Cros             1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        O  PPP  PPP  XXX 
  5 Ferguson, Christian          Wis.-Stevens             1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Bernhagen, Brayden           Wis.-Stevens            J1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  9 Rydell, Eric                 Illinois Wes            J1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.93 1.98 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Steiner, Noah                Wis.-Plattev             1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        O  XXP  PPP  XXX 
 10 Larson, Noah                 Bethany Luth             1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 Henderson, Laurence          Illinois Wes             1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.88 1.93 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Dewitt, Damontae             Wis.-Stevens             1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.83 1.88 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Ferger, Dylan                Wis.-Whitewa                NH            
     1.88 
      XXX 
 -- Weber, Carson                Wis.-Oshkosh                NH            
     1.93 
      XXX 
 -- Griffith, Dakota             Wis.-Oshkosh                NH            
     1.88 
      XXX 
 -- Skoien, Jake                 Wis.-Oshkosh                NH            
     1.83 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Matthew               Wis.-Plattev             5.01m   16-05.25 
     4.71 4.81 4.91 4.96 5.01 5.11 
       XO  PPP   XO  PPP    O  XXX 
  2 Gertschen, Devan             Wis.-Oshkosh             4.91m   16-01.25 
     4.61 4.71 4.81 4.91 4.96 
       XO    O  PPP  XXO  PPP 
  4 Dietlin, Matt                Wis.-Eau Cla            J4.71m   15-05.50 
     4.31 4.46 4.61 4.71 4.81 4.91 
        O    O    O   XO  PPP  XXX 
  4 O'Neill, Connor              St. Thomas (            J4.71m   15-05.50 
     4.61 4.71 4.81 4.91 
        O    O  PPP  XXX 
  5 Kuipers, Dylan               North Centra             4.61m   15-01.50 
     4.61 4.71 
       XO  XXX 
  6 Freyholtz, Josh              Wis.-Stout              J4.61m   15-01.50 
     4.61 4.71 
      XXO  XXX 
  7 McMullen, Matt               Wis.-Oshkosh            J4.61m   15-01.50 
     4.31 4.46 4.61 4.71 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Vils, Joe                    Wis.-Oshkosh             4.46m   14-07.50 
     4.31 4.46 4.61 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Mesenburg, Robert            Wis.-Stout               4.46m   14-07.50 
     4.46 4.61 
        O  XXX 
 10 Sorensen, Colton             Wis.-River F            J4.46m   14-07.50 
     4.46 4.61 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Schommer, Adam               Wis.-Whitewa             4.31m   14-01.75 
     4.31 4.46 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Kuehni, Chris                Wis.-Stevens                NH            
     4.31 
      XXX 
 -- Johnson, Jesse               Wis.-Stevens                NH            
     4.71 
      XXX 
 -- Kolb, Ty                     Wis.-Stout                  NH            
     4.31 
      XXX 
 -- Blevins, Anthony             Wis.-Stevens                NH            
     4.31 
      XXX 
 -- Steif, Nathan                Wis.-Oshkosh                NH            
     4.31 
      XXX 
 -- Hasey, Mitchell              Wis.-Oshkosh                NH            
     4.46 
      XXX 
 -- Emmer, Zach                  Wis.-Oshkosh                NH            
     4.31 
      XXX 
 -- Schroedl, Abrahm             Wis.-Stevens                NH            
     4.31 
      XXX 
 -- Jochman, Alex                Wis.-Stevens                NH            
     4.31 
      XXX 
 -- Kraeger, Tyler               Wis.-La Cros                NH            
     4.71 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Richards, Jordan             Unattached               7.29m   23-11.00 
      6.92m  7.24m  7.29m           
  2 Cross, Evan                  St. Thomas (             6.99m   22-11.25 
      FOUL  6.81m  6.99m           
  3 Williams, Jarrid             Greenville               6.95m   22-09.75 
      6.87m  6.95m  FOUL  6.84m  FOUL  6.85m
  4 Effa, Hunter                 Wis.-Oshkosh             6.94m   22-09.25 
      6.56m  6.35m  6.40m  6.56m  6.83m  6.94m
  5 White, Conor                 St. Thomas (             6.92m   22-08.50 
      6.87m  6.92m  6.87m  6.81m  6.85m  6.76m
  6 Witschen, Michael            St. Thomas (             6.90m   22-07.75 
      FOUL  6.83m  FOUL     6.74m  6.90m
  7 Kordah, Barinedum            Augsburg                 6.86m   22-06.25 
      6.56m  6.86m  6.29m  5.23m     6.48m
  8 Mancheski, Bryce             Wis.-Oshkosh             6.82m   22-04.50 
      6.53m  6.51m  6.61m  6.57m  6.75m  6.82m
  9 Wimbish, Justin              Central Coll             6.50m   21-04.00 
      6.23m  6.32m  6.15m  6.36m  6.50m  5.96m
 10 Bernhagen, Brayden           Wis.-Stevens             6.23m   20-05.25 
      6.00m  6.23m  6.15m  5.84m  5.94m  FOUL
 11 Roberts, Austin              Manchester               6.11m   20-00.50 
      6.11m  5.97m  5.81m           
 12 Unruh, Albert                Unattached               6.09m   19-11.75 
      FOUL  6.09m  6.01m           
 13 Langworthy, Zeth             Wis.-Stevens             5.86m   19-02.75 
      5.66m  5.86m  4.82m           
 14 Akers, Tanner                Wis.-Stevens             5.85m   19-02.50 
      5.77m  5.65m  5.85m           
 15 Dewitt, Damontae             Wis.-Stevens             5.76m   18-10.75 
      5.76m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Valluri, Saisaketh           Illinois Tec             5.73m   18-09.75 
      5.33m  5.73m  5.26m           
 17 Haag, Connor                 Wis.-Stevens             5.70m   18-08.50 
      5.70m  FOUL  5.43m           
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Waithe, Steve                Unattached              15.34m   50-04.00 
      FOUL  15.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Kordah, Barinedum            Augsburg                13.57m   44-06.25 
      13.57m  13.19m  13.00m  13.41m  13.14m  FOUL
  3 Baumbach, Cody               Wis.-Stout              13.25m   43-05.75 
      FOUL  13.00m  13.20m  FOUL  13.02m  13.25m
  4 White, Conor                 St. Thomas (            13.08m   42-11.00 
      13.08m  12.70m  12.54m  12.36m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Wilhelm, Spencer             Wis.-Stout              12.87m   42-02.75 
      12.50m  12.64m  12.87m  12.44m  12.84m  12.77m
  6 Schutt, Alex                 Wis.-Eau Cla            12.81m   42-00.50 
      FOUL  12.81m  FOUL  FOUL  12.72m  12.56m
  7 Walker, Dewight              Beloit                  12.64m   41-05.75 
      FOUL  12.64m  12.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Shea, Noah                   Lawrence                12.59m   41-03.75 
      12.55m  12.37m  12.43m  12.59m  12.07m  11.96m
  9 Lui, TJ                      Wis.-Eau Cla            12.41m   40-08.75 
      FOUL  12.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Valluri, Saisaketh           Illinois Tec            11.96m   39-03.00 
      11.96m  11.72m  11.44m  11.02m  10.72m  FOUL
 11 Sorribes-Camargo, Javier     Illinois Tec            10.53m   34-06.75 
      10.53m  FOUL  10.34m           
 -- Badertscher, Cy              Wis.-La Cros              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- White, Andre                 Wis.-Stevens              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Whaley, Kyle                 Wis.-Plattev            16.42m   53-10.50 
     x   15.40m  15.59m  16.42m     16.18m
  2 Reierson, Brent              Wis.-Stevens            16.38m   53-09.00 
      15.23m  16.38m     15.33m  15.61m  15.73m
  3 Stockwell, Brady             Ripon                   15.81m   51-10.50 
      15.37m  15.34m  15.81m     15.76m   
  4 Beall, Drew                  Buena Vista             15.63m   51-03.50 
      15.31m  15.63m  14.53m  15.59m      
  5 Kornack, David               Wis.-Eau Cla            15.54m   51-00.00 
      15.54m  15.22m     15.48m  14.43m  15.31m
  6 Udenberg, Thomas             Wis.-Superio            15.29m   50-02.00 
      14.95m     13.51m  14.87m  15.29m  15.08m
  7 Nowak, Kyle                  Wis.-Stevens            14.87m   48-09.50 
      13.94m  13.99m  14.87m  13.96m  14.40m   
  8 Newberry, Nate               Wis.-La Cros            14.66m   48-01.25 
            14.66m           
  9 Adams, Caleb                 Wis.-Stout              14.64m   48-00.50 
      14.25m     14.64m  14.36m     14.20m
 10 Fitzgerald, Nathan           Central Coll            14.63m   48-00.00 
      14.63m  14.46m  14.59m           
 11 Hausman, Micah               St. Thomas (            14.59m   47-10.50 
     x  x   14.59m           
 12 Ottersen, Jake               Wis.-Eau Cla            14.41m   47-03.50 
      13.95m  14.23m  14.41m           
 13 Swoger, Nick                 Unattached              14.15m   46-05.25 
      13.83m  14.15m              
 14 Stoll, Brad                  Wis.-Eau Cla            13.58m   44-06.75 
      13.37m     13.58m           
 15 Kohnke, Tylar                Wis.-Stevens            13.25m   43-05.75 
      13.12m  13.25m  13.08m           
 16 Rheinschmidt, Caleb          Wis.-Stevens            13.18m   43-03.00 
      13.18m     13.04m           
 17 Delaney, Dylan               Wis.-Stevens            13.03m   42-09.00 
     x  x   13.03m           
 18 Smith, Mitchell              Olivet                  12.98m   42-07.00 
      12.81m  12.98m  12.64m           
 19 Garski, Logan                Wis.-Stevens            12.20m   40-00.50 
      12.20m    x             
 20 Jensen, Thomas               Wis.-Eau Cla            12.02m   39-05.25 
      10.90m  12.02m  11.66m           
 21 Soltwisch, Sam               Wis.-Stevens            11.73m   38-06.00 
      11.73m  11.24m  11.29m           
 22 Yaroch, Isaiah               Wis.-Stevens             9.95m   32-07.75 
      9.95m     9.74m           
 23 Foreman, David               Illinois Tec             8.97m   29-05.25 
      8.78m  8.97m  8.92m           
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Perry, Levi                  Wis.-Whitewa            19.36m   63-06.25 
      18.55m  18.48m  FOUL  18.33m  19.03m  19.36m
  2 Heil, Logan                  Wis.-Stevens            18.36m   60-03.00 
      17.49m  18.24m  FOUL  17.73m  FOUL  18.36m
  3 Berg, Nathan                 Wis.-La Cros            18.00m   59-00.75 
      18.00m  FOUL  FOUL  16.75m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Reierson, Brent              Wis.-Stevens            17.44m   57-02.75 
      15.67m  FOUL  17.44m  FOUL  FOUL  17.35m
  5 Eldred, Taylor               Wis.-River F            17.39m   57-00.75 
      17.39m  FOUL  16.63m  17.29m  16.74m  FOUL
  6 Pillath, Christian           Wis.-Superio            16.62m   54-06.50 
      16.41m  15.93m  16.02m  16.62m  FOUL  16.17m
  7 Stockwell, Brady             Ripon                   16.60m   54-05.50 
      15.69m  16.60m  16.20m  15.40m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Ottersen, Jake               Wis.-Eau Cla            16.54m   54-03.25 
      FOUL  16.54m  FOUL  15.89m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Kreighbaum, Kevin            Benedictine             16.47m   54-00.50 
      16.06m  16.04m  16.47m  15.82m  15.15m  15.49m
 10 Quinn, Bailey                Wis.-Oshkosh            16.37m   53-08.50 
      16.37m  15.53m  FOUL           
 11 Newberry, Nate               Wis.-La Cros            16.22m   53-02.75 
      FOUL  16.22m  FOUL           
 12 Hausman, Micah               St. Thomas (            16.18m   53-01.00 
      FOUL  15.53m  16.18m           
 13 Firkins, Michael             Central Coll            15.88m   52-01.25 
      15.88m  15.40m  14.94m           
 14 Fleming, Thomas              Wis.-Superio            15.68m   51-05.50 
      15.68m  15.45m  15.25m           
 15 Pettis, Kevin                Wis.-Stevens            15.48m   50-09.50 
      15.48m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Stoll, Brad                  Wis.-Eau Cla            15.25m   50-00.50 
      14.31m  15.25m  FOUL           
 17 Olson, Curtis                Wis.-Stevens            15.24m   50-00.00 
      14.42m  14.71m  15.24m           
 18 Adams, Caleb                 Wis.-Stout              15.10m   49-06.50 
      FOUL  14.60m  15.10m           
 19 Kohnke, Tylar                Wis.-Stevens            14.86m   48-09.00 
      14.30m  14.86m  FOUL           
 20 Rheinschmidt, Caleb          Wis.-Stevens            14.22m   46-08.00 
      13.84m  14.22m  13.82m           
 21 Garski, Logan                Wis.-Stevens            13.93m   45-08.50 
      13.14m  13.01m  13.93m           
 22 Greaves, Robin               Wis.-Stevens            13.50m   44-03.50 
      FOUL  13.18m  13.50m           
 23 Delaney, Dylan               Wis.-Stevens            12.92m   42-04.75 
      FOUL  12.92m  12.40m           
 24 Jensen, Thomas               Wis.-Eau Cla            12.15m   39-10.50 
      12.15m  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 Yaroch, Isaiah               Wis.-Stevens            10.69m   35-01.00 
      9.56m  10.69m  10.39m           
 26 Foreman, David               Illinois Tec             9.69m   31-09.50 
      FOUL  9.65m  9.69m           
 27 Poncelet, Alex               Wis.-Stevens             9.49m   31-01.75 
      FOUL  9.49m  9.30m           
 -- Smith, Mitchell              Olivet                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL