Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
University of Chicago Department of Athletics & Recreation

Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/12/2017 11:12 PM
        NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2017 - 5/11/2017 to 5/12/2017        
                    North Central College - Naperville, IL                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bland, Dani                  Emory                  11.70      11.91  -0.3  7 
  2 Ogede, Daisy                 Washington U           11.89      11.94  -0.3  7 
  3 Rodriguez, Lisa              Aurora                 11.93      12.06  -0.3  7 
  4 Johnson, Diona               Lewis                  12.07      12.27  -0.3  7 
  5 Melvin, Corrine              Indiana Wesl           12.13      12.28  -1.6  6 
  6 Harris, Alisha               U. of Chicag           12.16      12.34  -1.6  6 
  7 Blumkaitis, Julia            Lindenwood-B           12.16      12.36  -1.6  6 
  8 Truss, Courtney              Aquinas                11.96      12.40  -0.3  7 
  9 Fugate, Alice                Rhodes                 12.17      12.47  -1.6  6 
 10 Gunnarsson, Elina            North Park             12.12      12.48  -0.3  7 
 11 Willhite, Hannah             Augustana (I           12.07      12.50  -0.3  7 
 12 Askew, Olivia                Calumet-St.            12.43      12.55   0.1  5 
 13 Smith, Nikki                 Columbia (Mo           12.22      12.56  -1.6  6 
 14 Ezewuzie, Favor              Wheaton (Ill           12.43      12.57   0.1  5 
 15 Marotz, Megan                Wis.-Plattev                      12.61   0.6  1 
 16 Kang, Eleanor                U. of Chicag           12.25      12.66  -1.6  6 
 17 Abernathy, Crystal           Aurora                 12.43      12.69   0.1  5 
 18 Wesley, Destiny              Benedictine            12.61      12.79   0.2  4 
 19 Guillory, Breonna            Aurora                 12.67      12.80   0.2  4 
 20 Bitangalo, Grace             Wis.-Parksid           12.56      12.81   0.1  5 
 21 Tepp, Payton                 Cardinal Str           12.57      12.84   0.2  4 
 22 Dolphin, Rachel              Adrian                 12.52      12.85   0.1  5 
 23 Johnson, Kaleea              Columbia (Mo           12.54      12.86   0.1  5 
 24 Stricker, Abby               Columbia (Mo           12.67      12.87   0.2  4 
 25 Heller, Meghan               Olivet Nazar           12.87      12.93   0.3  3 
 26 VonLeggett, Jade             Columbia (Mo           12.74      12.96   0.2  4 
 27 Haugabook, Destinee          Aurora                 12.77      12.98   0.2  4 
 28 Martinez, Christina          Robert Morri           12.94      12.99   0.3  3 
 29 Newkirk, Charissa            U. of Chicag           12.40      13.01  -1.6  6 
 30 Timm, Amanda                 Olivet Nazar           13.25      13.07  -0.6  2 
 31 Leventhal, Julia             Emory                  12.77      13.10   0.2  4 
 32 Eyamba, Eunice               Aquinas                12.54      13.15   0.1  5 
 33 Croy, Courtney               Maryville (M                      13.25   0.6  1 
 34 Iwans, Briana                Wis.-Plattev           13.10      13.26   0.3  3 
 35 Thomas-Spratley, Tyra        Albion                 13.13      13.43   0.3  3 
 36 Barclay, Vivian              U. of Chicag           13.60      13.49  -0.6  2 
 37 Kramer, Brianna              North Centra           13.13      13.56   0.3  3 
 38 Schmidt, Michelle            Maryville (M           13.48      13.77  -0.6  2 
 39 Losacker, Tess               Columbia (Mo           13.83      14.09  -0.6  2 
 40 Felcan, Jacqui               Wheaton (Ill           14.15      14.27  -0.6  2 
 41 Marzano, Giovanna            DuPage                 14.25      14.81   0.6  1 
 -- Lewis, Jetaeia               Exhibition             11.80     X12.22  -1.6  6 
 -- Athey, Amber                 Exhibition             13.30     X14.30  -0.6  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Lisa              Aurora                 23.96      24.30  -0.3  8 
  2 Heinzer, Allie               Lewis                  24.65      24.36  -0.3  8 
  3 Roby, Meghan                 Bellarmine             24.17      24.60  -0.3  8 
  4 Bland, Dani                  Emory                  24.26      24.98  -0.3  8 
  5 Brown, Natasha               Wheaton (Ill           25.25      25.42  -0.7  6 
  6 Askew, Olivia                Calumet-St.            25.27      25.44  -0.7  6 
  7 Newhouse, Ari                Emory                  24.86      25.45  -0.3  8 
  8 Willhite, Hannah             Augustana (I           25.03      25.63  -0.4  7 
  9 Blumkaitis, Julia            Lindenwood-B           25.25      25.70  -0.4  7 
 10 Wilson, Chelsee              Concordia Un           24.96      25.71  -0.4  7 
 11 Graham, Rayna                Wis.-Parksid                      25.82   0.2  1 
 12 Harris, Alisha               U. of Chicag           25.26      25.83  -0.7  6 
 13 Abernathy, Crystal           Aurora                 25.59      25.84  -0.7  6 
 14 Gunnarsson, Elina            North Park             24.84      25.90  -0.3  8 
 15 Fugate, Alice                Rhodes                 25.01      25.96  -0.4  7 
 16 Ezewuzie, Favor              Wheaton (Ill           26.75      26.06  -0.9  5 
 17 Tepp, Payton                 Cardinal Str           25.84      26.37  -0.7  6 
 18 Brooks, Rachal               St. Xavier             25.89      26.40  -0.7  6 
 19 Timm, Amanda                 Olivet Nazar           26.90      26.70  -1.1  4 
 20 Guillory, Breonna            Aurora                 26.21      26.77  -0.9  5 
 21 Thomson, Rachel              Wheaton (Ill           27.33      26.94  -1.1  4 
 22 Heller, Meghan               Olivet Nazar           26.66      26.97  -0.9  5 
 23 Frey, Sarah                  Wheaton (Ill           27.85      27.02  -0.1  3 
 24 Martinez, Christina          Robert Morri           26.70      27.31  -0.9  5 
 25 Thomas-Spratley, Tyra        Albion                 26.77      27.40  -1.1  4 
 26 Barclay, Vivian              U. of Chicag           27.52      27.76  -1.1  4 
 27 Schmidt, Michelle            Maryville (M           27.96      27.78  -0.1  3 
 28 Weichman, Megan              Maryville (M           28.56      28.03   0.5  2 
 29 McEnroe, Morgan              Augustana (I           28.21      28.11   0.5  2 
 30 Carmichael, Ciara            Calumet-St.            28.20      28.14  -0.1  3 
 31 Volle, Sarah                 DuPage                 28.55      28.64   0.5  2 
 32 Fox, Emma                    DuPage                 28.02      28.78  -0.1  3 
 33 Zink, Nikki                  Maryville (M           30.44      29.65   0.5  2 
 34 Felcan, Jacqui               Wheaton (Ill           29.42      29.79   0.5  2 
 35 Marzano, Giovanna            DuPage                 30.16      31.43   0.5  2 
 36 Fountain, Imani              Roosevelt              30.50      31.81   0.2  1 
 -- Lewis, Jetaeia               Exhibition             24.50     X25.07  -0.4  7 
 -- Deck, Kendra                 Exhibition             25.90     X26.71  -0.9  5 
 -- Staisiunaite, Egle           Exhibition             26.50     X26.73  -0.9  5 
 -- Athey, Amber                 Exhibition             30.10     X29.47   0.5  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Heinzer, Allie               Lewis                  55.73      55.58   6 
  2 Zimmer, Maddison             Illinois Wes           55.50      56.34   6 
  3 Newhouse, Ari                Emory                  56.63      57.59   6 
  4 Goldman, Erica               Emory                  57.62      58.28   6 
  5 Abernathy, Crystal           Aurora                 59.08      58.28   5 
  6 Wilson, Chelsee              Concordia Un           57.21      58.72   6 
  7 Mertens, Hannah              Wis.-Stevens           58.10      59.89   6 
  8 Morrison, Angela             Albion               1:01.93    1:00.11   4 
  9 Leonard, Kaitlyn             Emory                  58.80    1:00.27   5 
 10 Philson, Jenna               Olivet Nazar         1:00.22    1:00.54   5 
 11 Schoon, Holly                Indiana Wesl         1:02.80    1:00.65   3 
 12 Desir, Donalda               Webster              1:01.43    1:00.95   4 
 13 Buado, Ashley                North Centra           59.98    1:01.17   5 
 14 Peters, Makani               Wis.-Stevens         1:00.57    1:01.24   5 
 15 McGowan, Meghan              Olivet Nazar         1:00.41    1:01.53   5 
 16 Reiff, Kallee                Adrian               1:01.32    1:01.92   4 
 17 Marshall, Aimie              Lindenwood-B         1:01.90    1:01.93   4 
 18 Dolphin, Rachel              Adrian               1:03.11    1:01.98   3 
 19 Hawthorne, Paige             Wheaton (Ill         1:02.42    1:02.37   4 
 20 Olcott, Abigail              Olivet Nazar         1:00.82    1:02.44   4 
 21 Lofink, Courtney             Concordia Un         1:02.29    1:02.88   4 
 22 Draghi, Kyle                 North Centra         1:03.28    1:03.19   3 
 23 Volle, Sarah                 DuPage               1:04.40    1:03.43   2 
 24 McClary, Samantha            Olivet Nazar         1:01.56    1:03.68   4 
 25 Moriaty, Jessica             Roosevelt            1:02.53    1:03.75   3 
 26 Losacker, Tess               Columbia (Mo         1:04.67    1:04.19   2 
 27 Hilby, Liz                   Milwaukee Sc         1:02.49    1:04.27   3 
 28 Fuller, Jessica              Roosevelt            1:03.59    1:04.52   3 
 29 Cruz, Stephanie              St. Francis          1:04.59    1:04.56   2 
 30 McEnroe, Morgan              Augustana (I         1:03.82    1:05.56   3 
 31 Crocker, Adeline             Roosevelt            1:04.83    1:06.40   2 
 32 Sosina, Wuraola              Roosevelt              59.79    1:07.03   5 
 33 Pigg, Michelle               Wis.-Parksid                    1:11.07   2 
 34 Fountain, Imani              Roosevelt            1:10.10    1:12.69   2 
 35 Gieser, Monica               Wis.-Parksid                    1:16.51   1 
 36 Martin, Gabrielle            Wis.-Parksid                    1:16.52   2 
 37 Davy, Maddie                 Wis.-Parksid                    1:16.58   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Koch, Carsyn                 Cedarville           2:04.88    2:02.87   7 
  2 Mead, Zoe                    Lewis                2:10.33    2:08.98   7 
  3 Schuster, Sarah              Bellarmine           2:11.81    2:09.70   7 
  4 Wagner, Annalise             Washington U         2:11.87    2:10.13   7 
  5 Sigafoose, Adri              Aquinas              2:10.34    2:10.44   7 
  6 Knudson, Ashley              Washington U         2:10.90    2:10.61   7 
  7 Linzmeier, Kristen           Wis.-Oshkosh         2:14.03    2:11.70   6 
  8 Montgomery, Devan            Wis.-Plattev         2:13.51    2:13.47   6 
  9 Dobbs, Michelle              U. of Chicag         2:13.07    2:13.88   7 
 10 Sprotte, Cassandra           Concordia (W         2:17.64    2:14.19   5 
 11 Woodall, Nicole              St. Ambrose          2:17.10    2:14.71   6 
 12 Capozziello, Victoria        North Centra         2:16.49    2:15.31   6 
 13 Sprinkles, Jessica           Indiana Wesl         2:17.39    2:15.33   5 
 14 Brown-Divan, Karley          Olivet Nazar         2:14.07    2:15.53   6 
 15 Blagg, Rachel                Taylor               2:17.24    2:15.76   6 
 16 Lopez, Lesley                St. Francis          2:21.15    2:16.30   4 
 17 Derks, Kathy                 Wis.-Stevens         2:13.94    2:16.59   6 
 18 Rose, Carly                  Cedarville           2:15.33    2:16.70   6 
 19 Winchester, Melissa          Aquinas              2:18.73    2:16.99   4 
 20 Miller, Alexis               Aquinas              2:18.00    2:17.22   5 
 21 Yoggerst, Lexi               Illinois-Spr         2:19.77    2:17.56   4 
 22 Noyes, Naomi                 Taylor               2:20.03    2:17.62   4 
 23 Huber, Nicole                Ohio Norther         2:15.84    2:17.70   6 
 24 Wappes, Hannah               Manchester           2:19.84    2:18.03   4 
 25 Anderson, Sydney             Aquinas              2:19.61    2:18.34   4 
 26 Mala, Aurora                 Wis.-Parksid         2:22.31    2:18.54   3 
 27 Fuerst, Morgan               Saginaw Vall         2:14.06    2:18.96   6 
 28 Matzen, Sassie               NW Missouri          2:21.53    2:19.00   3 
 29 Gieser, Monica               Wis.-Parksid         2:17.35    2:19.18   5 
 30 Johnson, Erika               Wheaton (Ill         2:19.04    2:19.39   4 
 31 Youell, Charlotte            Benedictine          2:20.07    2:19.88   4 
 32 Schwartz, Maddy              Carthage             2:17.40    2:19.98   5 
 33 Leon, Isabelle               Olivet               2:20.51    2:20.01   4 
 34 Knott, Ashlee                St. Francis          2:25.97    2:20.27   2 
 35 Petras, Marleigh             Cardinal Str         2:17.27    2:20.30   5 
 36 Crosby, Marjorie             Taylor               2:19.01    2:20.75   4 
 37 Crosson, Catherine           St. Francis          2:22.94    2:20.89   3 
 38 Koch, Sarah                  Otterbein            2:22.24    2:22.52   3 
 39 Bluemel, Taylor              Taylor               2:24.92    2:22.55   3 
 40 Peregrine, Molly             Aquinas              2:20.00    2:22.67   4 
 41 Hamilton, Lauren             Indiana Wesl         2:24.40    2:22.75   3 
 42 Souzis, Anna                 Taylor               2:24.56    2:24.42   3 
 43 Marchese, Genevieve          Ohio Norther         2:23.47    2:24.48   3 
 44 Weichman, Megan              Maryville (M         2:27.90    2:24.49   2 
 45 Watkins, Nicole              St. Xavier           2:18.35    2:24.60   5 
 46 Conroy, Taylor               St. Francis          2:25.36    2:24.95   2 
 47 Jasutis, Rebecca             Wis.-Parksid         2:25.69    2:25.33   2 
 48 Buell, Katie                 Wheaton (Ill         2:23.82    2:25.99   3 
 49 Powers, Morgan               Millikin             2:17.37    2:26.65   5 
 50 Stumpner, Jessica            Wisconsin Lu         2:25.33    2:26.66   2 
 51 Rowland, MaryBeth            Berry                2:21.85    2:26.97   3 
 52 Rodriguez, Bre               St. Francis          2:27.54    2:27.46   2 
 53 Kammerer, Maddy              Wis.-Parksid                    2:29.58   1 
 54 Johnson, Alisha              Concordia Un         2:25.90    2:30.07   2 
 55 Baars, Christy               Wheaton (Ill         2:27.31    2:30.10   2 
 56 Zink, Nikki                  Maryville (M         2:29.23    2:32.88   2 
 57 Vale, Kellyn                 Calumet-St.          2:27.21    2:33.96   2 
 58 Darcey, Laura                U. of Chicag         2:38.55    2:35.47   1 
 59 Peters, Jayne                North Centra         2:30.47    2:36.02   2 
 60 Bukowska, Sabina             Benedictine          2:48.28    2:39.92   1 
 61 Stanley, Kaitlyn             Augustana (I         2:38.99    2:44.35   1 
 62 Briden, Julia                Illinois Tec         2:41.59    2:46.92   1 
 63 Roberts, Hannah              Illinois-Spr         2:50.24    2:54.07   1 
 -- Adelman, Kathryn             Exhibition           2:12.16   X2:11.23   7 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Esbenshade, Olivia           Cedarville           4:28.89    4:26.73   4 
  2 Stravach, Gabrielle          Emory                4:36.46    4:30.65   4 
  3 McBeath, Sarah               Indiana Wesl         4:42.15    4:33.07   4 
  4 Lindsay, Alison              Washington U         4:44.23    4:33.18   4 
  5 Verner-Crist, Megan          U. of Chicag         4:38.35    4:33.93   4 
  6 Becker, Kieren               Northern Mic         4:32.35    4:34.24   4 
  7 Diekema, Katherine           Calvin               4:38.16    4:34.25   4 
  8 Western, Audrey              Washington U         4:39.40    4:40.13   4 
  9 Beezhold, Alexa              Olivet Nazar         4:40.76    4:41.02   4 
 10 Hagstrom, Elizabeth          Washington U         4:45.58    4:43.47   3 
 11 Crone, Erin                  Bellarmine           4:34.50    4:44.31   4 
 12 McKenna, Jennifer            Northwood (M         4:37.79    4:45.91   4 
 13 Ogren, Molly                 Lewis                4:48.36    4:47.08   3 
 14 Kammerer, Maddy              Wis.-Parksid         4:51.30    4:48.84   3 
 15 Atnip, Piper                 Edgewood             4:42.05    4:48.92   4 
 16 Shepherd, Melissa            NW Missouri          4:52.98    4:49.90   3 
 17 Kuhs, Molly                  Washington U         4:54.61    4:50.47   3 
 18 Finley, Krissy               Illinois-Spr         4:48.92    4:50.60   3 
 19 Taylor, Laura                Trinity (Tex         4:51.13    4:52.43   3 
 20 Ball, Sarah                  Calvin               4:49.30    4:53.31   3 
 21 Varnas, Alanna               Carthage             4:51.70    4:53.58   3 
 22 Snyder, Allison              Albion               4:59.90    4:56.86   3 
 23 Trent, Emily                 North Centra         4:50.16    4:59.37   3 
 24 Jasutis, Rebecca             Wis.-Parksid         5:06.14    4:59.61   2 
 25 Marchese, Genevieve          Ohio Norther         4:46.39    5:00.86   3 
 26 Brockway, Claire             U. of Chicag         5:04.35    5:01.01   2 
 27 Seibel, Megan                Maryville (M         5:01.68    5:03.72   2 
 28 Prestifilippo, Sydney        Wis.-Whitewa         5:14.27    5:03.96   2 
 29 Marcotte, Rebecca            Wheaton (Ill         4:59.55    5:05.26   3 
 30 Weide, Hannah                Wisconsin Lu         5:01.90    5:06.64   2 
 31 Campos, Taylor               U. of Chicag                    5:06.89   1 
 32 Deterding, Deanna            Maryville (M         5:13.75    5:08.65   2 
 33 Pacheco, Alena               Roosevelt            5:10.23    5:09.32   2 
 34 Budach, Angela               Olivet Nazar         5:05.15    5:10.79   2 
 35 Heiss, Siobhan               Wisconsin Lu         5:17.57    5:15.09   2 
 36 Balts, Cassie                Wisconsin Lu         5:17.70    5:15.45   2 
 37 Rohr, Olivia                 Illinois-Spr         5:05.82    5:17.41   2 
 38 Baars, Christy               Wheaton (Ill         5:22.80    5:18.37   2 
 39 Crowley, Rachael             Illinois-Spr         5:24.51    5:19.00   2 
 40 Rotunno, Amy                 North Centra         5:31.81    5:23.70   1 
 41 Fuller, Jacqueline           Roosevelt            5:22.30    5:29.88   2 
 42 Donovan, Elizabeth           Roosevelt            5:26.40    5:30.95   1 
 43 Wagenknecht, Bethany         Wisconsin Lu         5:25.38    5:34.22   1 
 44 Schalk, Sarah                North Centra         5:42.20    5:37.76   1 
 45 Wells, Meredith              North Centra         5:49.62    5:42.44   1 
 46 Hartman, Payton              North Centra         5:43.88    5:43.17   1 
 47 McCormick, Brianna           Roosevelt            5:56.84    5:47.77   1 
 48 Thorpe, Haley                Wis.-Parksid                    5:50.33   1 
 49 McLaughlin, Jenna            North Centra                    6:04.69   1 
 50 Thevara, Katie               North Centra         6:07.82    6:06.11   1 
 51 Sanchez, Janeth              Aurora               6:05.43    6:27.38   1 
 -- Tremaine, Audrey             Q Elite              4:38.89   X4:44.19   4 
 -- Bach, Madison                Exhibition           4:50.00   X4:45.54   3 
 -- Foss, Sarah                  IU Run Club          5:01.22   X5:13.56   3 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Aubrey              Northwestern        16:37.31   16:25.23   3 
  2 Nicholson, Sarah             Northwestern        16:29.37   16:43.63   3 
  3 Arnold, Kaitlyn              Alma                17:27.63   17:14.57   3 
  4 Jesson, Christy              Cedarville          17:31.08   17:17.33   3 
  5 Marggraff, Annie             Washington U        17:39.68   17:20.45   3 
  6 Wessler, Leah                Colorado Col        17:49.45   17:21.34   3 
  7 Spears, Alaina               Cedarville          17:28.18   17:24.50   3 
  8 Wentworth, Rachel            Malone              17:53.26   17:28.66   3 
  9 Casaletto, Kayla             Cedarville          17:33.05   17:34.05   3 
 10 Taylor, Laura                Trinity (Tex        18:04.77   17:44.46   3 
 11 Dunn, Kelsey                 U. of Chicag        17:43.21   17:46.24   3 
 12 Binfet, Kyla                 Trine               18:16.24   17:47.32   3 
 13 Gaines, Jessica              Hope                17:58.20   17:55.50   3 
 14 Kaster, Julia                Southeastern        17:40.41   17:56.85   3 
 15 Lowe, Avery                  Hope                18:03.06   17:59.72   3 
 16 Majer, Helen                 North Centra        18:16.12   18:05.21   3 
 17 McKenna, Jennifer            Northwood (M                   18:06.42   1 
 18 Wenzel, Mickayla             Indianapolis        18:32.64   18:09.82   2 
 19 Gottbrath, Martha            Washington U        18:10.68   18:11.23   3 
 20 Tweedie, Laura               Malone              18:12.43   18:12.68   3 
 21 Terino, Katherine            Montevallo          18:15.97   18:14.80   3 
 22 Downey, Sierra               St. Xavier          18:28.17   18:26.89   2 
 23 Carroll, Abby                Berry               18:27.08   18:27.23   2 
 24 Deterding, Deanna            Maryville (M        18:47.65   18:32.17   2 
 25 Croft, Catherine             Calvin              18:21.39   18:32.99   2 
 26 Wardinski, Katie             Wis.-Plattev        18:35.49   18:36.21   2 
 27 Groh, Rebecca                Indiana Wesl        18:30.97   18:39.63   2 
 28 McWain, Leanne               Aquinas             18:47.35   18:47.08   2 
 29 Terpin, Bethany              Berry               19:01.20   18:48.57   2 
 30 Gimre, Mae Elizabeth         Taylor              18:57.66   18:57.61   2 
 31 Myers, Kristina              Ohio Norther        18:52.58   18:59.11   2 
 32 Zimmerman, Jill              Wis.-Parksid        18:37.87   19:00.86   2 
 33 Hernandez, Caren             St. Francis         19:23.42   19:03.77   1 
 34 Erl, Hannah                  Concordia (W        19:12.89   19:10.13   2 
 35 Barrientos, Sandy            Aurora              20:43.33   19:25.57   1 
 36 Poehler, Hollie              Wis.-Parksid        19:12.85   19:31.80   2 
 37 Sennett, Rebecca             Wis.-Parksid        18:59.90   19:32.95   2 
 38 Drake, Victoria              Illinois Wes        19:54.34   19:38.20   1 
 39 Goergen, Holly               Webster             18:51.98   19:45.79   2 
 40 Qureshi, Samina              Manchester                     19:49.77   1 
 41 Reamer, Rachel               Wheaton (Ill        19:46.80   19:57.07   1 
 42 Bilsky, Alexa                Berry               19:46.99   20:09.91   1 
 43 Cleary, Kelsey               Illinois-Spr        21:34.44   20:38.39   1 
 44 Johnson, Mallory             St. Francis         19:48.35   20:48.98   1 
 45 Schalk, Sarah                North Centra        21:46.72   21:22.08   1 
 46 Hartman, Payton              North Centra                   21:52.69   1 
 47 Wells, Meredith              North Centra                   22:16.34   1 
 48 Thevara, Katie               North Centra        22:32.93   22:51.96   1 
 49 Oley, Autumn                 Aurora              22:56.25   24:14.02   1 
 50 McLaughlin, Jenna            North Centra        23:45.00   24:23.59   1 
 -- Cary, Lisa                   Runnababez          17:45.00       XDNF   3 
 -- Alfano, Nicole               Exhibition          18:18.00       XDNF   2 
 -- Coffey, Sara                 Northwestern                        DNF   3 
 -- Frisella, Trish              Big River Ra        17:20.00  X17:36.58   3 
 -- Nelson, Parker               Exhibition          19:00.00  X18:40.42   2 
 -- Walsh, Joselyn               Exhibition          19:01.49  X18:49.42   2 
 -- Foss, Sarah                  IU Run Club         19:35.00  X19:52.86   1 
 -- Maschmeyer, Sherry           Exhibition          20:40.00  X21:09.29   1 
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sandfort, Katie              Colorado Col        36:41.69   35:25.40  
  2 Tripp, Abby                  Lewis                          35:31.03  
  3 Tarantino, Laura             Truman              36:07.10   35:36.74  
  4 Burmeister, Kameron          Northern Mic        36:04.91   35:47.98  
  5 Slattery, Sam                Wis.-Eau Cla        36:35.67   35:53.16  
  6 Jordan, Mariah               Manchester          36:29.50   36:07.08  
  7 Strohbehn, Lauren            Calvin              36:29.54   36:10.99  
  8 Kiley, Erin                  John Carroll        36:22.84   36:14.33  
  9 Fischer, Callie              Wis.-Eau Cla        36:49.96   36:15.56  
 10 Nelson, Katie                Montevallo          36:05.07   36:41.29  
 11 Moore, Cheyenne              Wis.-Oshkosh        37:13.09   36:47.40  
 12 Costelloe, Claire            U. of Chicag        36:52.55   36:49.35  
 13 Laurenzo, Sammy              NW Missouri         36:55.38   36:57.79  
 14 Heiden, Chelsey              Wis.-Plattev                   37:09.44  
 15 Dalton, Kerri                Roanoke             38:13.67   37:12.17  
 16 Hamilton, Emily              Hope                37:52.50   37:22.06  
 17 Jones, Hope                  Southern Ind        36:13.84   37:37.80  
 18 Embretson, Aryn              Wheaton (Ill        38:58.56   37:46.14  
 19 Crimmins, Allison            Colorado Col        39:11.94   37:52.61  
 20 Lawler, Paige                Washington U        37:44.98   38:31.13  
 21 Cemaj, Sophie                Emory               37:53.27   39:03.21  
 22 Winter, Alex                 Otterbein           38:59.43   39:10.34  
 23 Faurote, Cadence             St. Francis         40:29.43   39:41.03  
 -- Harber, Tiffany              Manchester          37:45.30        DNF  
 -- Gale-Butto, Serena           Centre              37:27.11        DNF  
 -- Rogers, Lindsay              Wis.-Parksid        37:04.97        DNF  
 -- Smith, Ellen                 Exhibition                    X36:43.19  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Ogede, Daisy                 Washington U           14.22      14.48   0.2  4 
  2 Williams, Amber              Wis.-Plattev           14.44      14.49   0.2  4 
  3 Schnabel, Amanda             Bellarmine             14.45      14.50   0.2  4 
  4 Ataessien, Joelle            Lewis                  14.67      14.80   1.7  3 
  5 Wajner, Sofia                Augustana (I           14.62      14.83   1.7  3 
  6 DeSira, Tori                 Aquinas                14.22      14.91   0.2  4 
  7 King, Alex                   Aquinas                14.13      15.12   0.2  4 
  8 Jefford, Taylor              Aurora                 14.55      15.24   0.2  4 
  9 Ezewuzie, Favor              Wheaton (Ill           15.17      15.32   1.7  3 
 10 Illig, Meghan                Webster                15.19      15.35   1.7  3  15.343
 11 Smith, Takiyah               Adrian                 14.89      15.35   1.7  3  15.348
 12 Cattau, Olivia               U. of Chicag           15.02      15.41   1.7  3 
 13 Carman, Rebecca              Ohio Norther           15.26      15.46   1.7  3 
 14 Cheeseboro, Caitlin          Washington U           15.19      15.69   1.7  3 
 15 McGee, Abby Grace            Wheaton (Ill           15.34      15.79   0.9  2 
 16 Darcey, Laura                U. of Chicag           16.00      16.14   0.9  2 
 17 Smith, T'Ana                 Albion                 15.69      16.36   0.9  2 
 18 Capel, Sara Kate             Rhodes                 15.96      16.45   0.9  2 
 19 Castellanos, Kayla           North Centra                      16.59   1.2  1 
 20 Sowers, Meredith             Webster                16.40      16.62   0.9  2 
 21 Krantz, Jailyn               Indiana Wesl           14.61      16.78   0.2  4 
 22 Graff, Caitlyn               Aurora                 16.80      16.86   0.9  2 
 23 Kramer, Brianna              North Centra           17.68      17.28   1.2  1 
 24 Rice, Meaghan                Columbia (Mo           16.96      17.50   1.2  1 
 25 Johnson, Ashley              Aurora                 17.31      17.56   1.2  1 
 26 Dammeier, Hailey             North Centra           18.62      18.53   1.2  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ridderhoff, Rebecca          Washington U           59.38    1:00.04   3 
  2 Hancock, Kelli               Washington U           59.94    1:00.25   3 
  3 Schnabel, Amanda             Bellarmine           1:01.74    1:01.99   3 
  4 Bos, Alison                  Wis.-Parksid         1:01.63    1:02.00   3 
  5 Osei, Dilys                  Emory                1:03.48    1:03.24   2 
  6 Illig, Meghan                Webster              1:03.15    1:03.34   2 
  7 Crawford, Paige              Illinois-Chi         1:03.03    1:03.36   3 
  8 Evans, Tabitha               Wheaton (Ill         1:02.53    1:03.43   3 
  9 Oltman, Liz                  Illinois Wes         1:02.31    1:03.85   3 
 10 Cossio, Anna                 Washington U         1:03.37    1:04.38   2 
 11 Capel, Sara Kate             Rhodes               1:04.00    1:05.28   2 
 12 DeSira, Tori                 Aquinas              1:05.22    1:05.52   2 
 13 Bailes, Anna                 Washington U         1:06.71    1:06.11   1 
 14 Peters, Clare                Benedictine          1:07.30    1:06.12   1 
 15 Fisher, Taylor               Ohio Norther         1:05.15    1:06.42   2 
 16 Butler, Jacklyn              Wis.-Stevens         1:03.64    1:07.21   2 
 17 Sowers, Meredith             Webster              1:07.24    1:07.23   1 
 18 Reiff, Kallee                Adrian               1:09.27    1:08.20   1 
 19 Naibryf, Tali                U. of Chicag         1:10.97    1:09.93   1 
 -- Staisiunaite, Egle           Exhibition           1:01.50   X1:02.23   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Seidel, Isabel               Northwestern        10:33.30   10:31.22   2 
  2 Rodenfels, Annie             Centre              10:57.50   10:39.00   2 
  3 Benesch, Morgan              Nebraska-Kea        10:34.95   10:42.15   2 
  4 Martin, Abigail              Washington U        11:15.90   10:46.56   2 
  5 Smith, Jade                  Malone              11:11.22   10:46.86   2 
  6 Munyan, Erica                Wis.-Oshkosh        11:03.92   10:51.93   2 
  7 McCullough, Molly            Trinity (Tex        10:55.48   10:52.60   2 
  8 Eisenhandler, Mia            Emory               11:16.52   10:54.07   2 
  9 Poullet, Julissa             Otterbein           10:57.01   10:55.38   2 
 10 Patterson, Danielle          Berry               11:11.66   10:55.88   2 
 11 Shaffer, Megan               Lewis               11:02.81   10:58.24   2 
 12 Wenham, Megan                Colorado Min        10:39.62   10:58.52   2 
 13 Hawthorne, Ellie             Wheaton (Ill        11:08.93   11:05.95   2 
 14 Thompson, Hannah             Malone              11:05.23   11:09.55   2 
 15 Perez, Nicole                Cedarville          11:06.35   11:13.15   2 
 16 Shepherd, Molly              Washington U        11:20.23   11:13.69   1 
 17 Coryell, Cathy               Cornerstone         11:41.18   11:14.44   1 
 18 McGahan, Marissa             Calvin              11:27.38   11:19.05   1 
 19 Schillero, Cassie            John Carroll        10:58.59   11:19.46   2 
 20 Imperl, Nora                 Concordia (W        11:23.87   11:20.74   1 
 21 Ball, Gracie                 St. Francis         11:29.32   11:21.55   1 
 22 Sondelski, Becky             Milwaukee Sc        12:00.42   11:32.17   1 
 23 Sandvik, Heather             Otterbein           11:07.25   11:37.33   2 
 24 Sanchez, Megan               Indiana Wesl        11:43.71   11:38.19   1 
 25 Caithamer, Julia             St. Francis         11:42.58   11:39.46   1 
 26 Gomez-Ruiz, Karen            Wis.-Eau Cla        11:46.76   11:40.14   1 
 27 George, Katie                Wis.-Eau Cla        11:46.32   11:43.13   1 
 28 Vonk, Autumn                 Calvin              11:40.20   11:44.77   1 
 29 Frazee, Alissa               Hope                11:49.94   11:46.67   1 
 30 Reyes, Jazzmine              Aurora              11:58.57   11:47.93   1 
 31 Kooiman, Breanna             Calvin              11:53.26   11:50.58   1 
 32 Couwenhoven, Abby            Hope                11:55.95   11:55.95   1 
 33 Sutter, Danielle             Ohio Norther        11:52.12   12:06.64   1 
 34 Seibel, Megan                Maryville (M                   12:42.47   1 
 -- Schane, Jackie               Aurora              11:03.91        DNF   2 
 -- Cary, Lisa                   Runnababez          10:50.00  X11:27.52   2 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lewis  'A'                                          46.66      45.86   2 
  2 Aurora  'A'                                         47.38      46.91   2 
  3 Emory  'A'                                          47.27      47.14   2 
  4 U. of Chicago  'A'                                  47.52      47.66   2 
  5 Washington U.  'A'                                  47.37      47.86   2 
  6 Aquinas  'A'                                        48.07      48.23   1 
  7 Indiana Wesleyan  'A'                               48.60      48.28   1 
  8 Benedictine (Ill.)  'A'                             50.00      48.91   1 
  9 Columbia (Mo.)  'A'                                 48.72      50.19   1 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Washington U.  'A'                                3:47.44    3:44.42   3 
  2 NW Missouri  'A'                                  3:47.31    3:47.87   3 
  3 McKendree  'A'                                    3:48.77    3:50.33   3 
  4 Wis.-Platteville  'A'                             3:53.12    3:50.77   2 
  5 U. of Chicago  'A'                                3:54.81    3:51.88   2 
  6 Wis.-Stevens Point  'A'                           3:53.74    3:53.05   2 
  7 Ohio Northern  'A'                                3:52.96    3:55.38   3 
  8 Wheaton (Ill.)  'A'                               3:49.41    3:56.20   3 
  9 Indiana Wesleyan  'A'                             3:54.44    3:56.95   2 
 10 Olivet Nazarene  'A'                              4:02.58    3:59.07   2 
 11 Washington U.  'B'                                3:47.44    4:01.03   1 
 12 Wheaton (Ill.)  'B'                               3:49.41    4:07.34   1 
 13 Roosevelt  'A'                                    4:13.20    4:15.29   1 
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Taylor  'A'                                       9:19.94    9:14.86  
  2 St. Xavier  'A'                                   9:47.25    9:33.48  
  3 Wisconsin Lutheran  'A'                           9:58.74    9:56.26  
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Anne-Lorraine         Olivet Nazar           1.68m      1.69m    5-06.50 
  2 McGraw, Molly                Illinois Wes           1.77m      1.64m    5-04.50 
  3 Rhymer-Stuart, Yashira       Bellarmine             1.73m     J1.64m    5-04.50 
  4 Ayoola, Ade                  U. of Chicag           1.64m     J1.64m    5-04.50 
  4 Thompson, Alexandra          U. of Chicag           1.64m     J1.64m    5-04.50 
  6 Tyler, Alex                  Benedictine            1.69m      1.59m    5-02.50 
  6 Yockey, Caitlin              Centre                 1.65m      1.59m    5-02.50 
  6 Nwagbaraocha, Vashti         William Penn           1.60m      1.59m    5-02.50 
  9 Wichmann, Audrey             NW Missouri            1.72m     J1.59m    5-02.50 
 10 Lindquist, Katie             Wheaton (Ill           1.67m     J1.59m    5-02.50 
 11 Ramming, Veronica            North Centra           1.60m     J1.59m    5-02.50 
 12 Huston, Christie             Indiana Wesl           1.59m      1.49m    4-10.50 
 13 Padak, Taylor                U. of Chicag           1.57m     J1.49m    4-10.50 
 -- Gallisath, Taiah             North Centra           1.55m         NH            
 -- Coday, Colleen               Webster                1.55m         NH            
 -- Dammeier, Hailey             North Centra           1.56m         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Nassos, Heidi                Washington U           3.77m      3.66m   12-00.00 
  2 Gradishar, Jamie             Illinois Wes           3.76m     J3.66m   12-00.00 
  3 Butcher, Mackenzie           Augustana (I           3.73m      3.51m   11-06.25 
  4 Garon, Isabel                U. of Chicag           3.67m     J3.51m   11-06.25 
  5 Rhodes, Renee                Columbia (Mo           3.71m     J3.51m   11-06.25 
  6 Meyer, Dominique             Washington U           3.52m     J3.51m   11-06.25 
  6 Meyer, Courtney              North Centra           3.67m     J3.51m   11-06.25 
  8 Schneider, Isabella          Illinois Wes           3.66m     J3.51m   11-06.25 
  9 Mitchell, Brittany           NW Missouri            3.68m      3.36m   11-00.25 
 10 Glassman, Courtney           Carthage               3.66m     J3.36m   11-00.25 
 11 Flanagan, Leah               Augustana (I           3.51m     J3.36m   11-00.25 
 12 Varner, Shariden             Olivet Nazar           3.15m      3.21m   10-06.25 
 13 Moore, Rebecca               Aurora                 3.40m     J3.21m   10-06.25 
 -- Wilcox, Leeann               North Centra                         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Glueck, Amelia               Illinois Wes           5.91m      5.91m  -0.6  19-04.75 
  2 Smallwood, Phoenix           Lewis                  6.05m      5.74m  -1.4  18-10.00 
  3 Pulliam, Cierra              Lewis                  5.89m      5.66m  -0.9  18-07.00 
  4 Marchildon, Jacqueline       Lewis                  5.79m      5.64m  -0.2  18-06.00 
  5 Thomas, Nia                  Albion                 5.55m      5.59m  +0.0  18-04.25 
  6 Ezewuzie, Favor              Wheaton (Ill           5.44m      5.55m  +0.0  18-02.50 
  7 Bradley, Kylie               Olivet Nazar           5.75m      5.49m  +0.0  18-00.25 
  8 Carman, Rebecca              Ohio Norther           5.46m      5.41m   0.7  17-09.00 
  9 Farley, Erin                 Olivet Nazar           5.43m      5.34m  +0.0  17-06.25 
 10 Croy, Courtney               Maryville (M           5.55m      5.32m   0.7  17-05.50 
 11 Commager, Kelsey             Ohio Norther           5.52m      5.23m  -1.4  17-02.00 
 12 Stricker, Abby               Columbia (Mo           5.96m      5.13m  -1.2  16-10.00 
 13 Meachum, Grace               Aquinas                5.43m      5.11m  +0.0  16-09.25 
 14 Logan, Kaleena               Columbia (Mo           5.32m      5.07m  +0.0  16-07.75 
 15 Darcey, Laura                U. of Chicag           5.60m     J5.07m  +0.0  16-07.75 
 16 Haugabook, Destinee          Aurora                 5.53m      5.00m   0.2  16-05.00 
 17 Barclay, Vivian              U. of Chicag           5.24m      4.93m  +0.0  16-02.25 
 18 Lambros, Alex                St. Xavier             5.33m      4.92m  +0.0  16-01.75 
 19 Gallisath, Taiah             North Centra           5.10m      4.83m  -2.1  15-10.25 
 20 Hudson, Shontana             North Centra           4.73m      4.61m  -0.8  15-01.50 
 21 Dammeier, Hailey             North Centra           4.75m      4.36m  -1.0  14-03.75 
 
Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Smallwood, Phoenix           Lewis                 12.20m     12.59m  +0.0  41-03.75 
  2 Pulliam, Cierra              Lewis                 12.53m     12.27m   0.4  40-03.25 
  3 Jones, Ciara                 McKendree             11.98m     11.93m  +0.0  39-01.75 
  4 Commager, Kelsey             Ohio Norther          11.61m     11.68m  +0.0  38-04.00 
  5 Kotarak, Jerica              Milwaukee Sc          11.63m     11.45m   0.1  37-06.75 
  6 Taylor, Keanu                Lewis                 11.83m     11.34m  +0.0  37-02.50 
  7 Evans, Tabitha               Wheaton (Ill          11.48m     11.29m  +0.0  37-00.50 
  8 O'Dea, Molly                 Centre                11.33m     11.25m   1.1  36-11.00 
  9 Williams, Shante             Illinois Wes          11.66m     11.11m  -0.2  36-05.50 
 10 Logan, Kaleena               Columbia (Mo          11.24m     10.84m  +0.0  35-06.75 
 11 Thomas, Nia                  Albion                10.79m     10.63m   0.3  34-10.50 
 12 Wilkinson, Alexandra         North Centra          11.07m     10.56m   1.4  34-07.75 
 13 Sehlmeyer, Mikayla           Columbia (Mo          10.96m     10.41m   1.3  34-02.00 
 14 Penders, Grace               U. of Chicag          10.63m     10.39m   1.3  34-01.25 
 15 Lambros, Alex                St. Xavier            11.41m    J10.39m  +0.0  34-01.25 
 16 Carls, Courtney              Aurora                10.81m     10.36m   1.3  34-00.00 
 17 Fox, Emma                    DuPage                10.40m      9.49m   0.8  31-01.75 
 -- Fix, Amy                     Exhibition                      X10.40m  -0.2  34-01.50 
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Kylie                 Olivet Nazar          14.53m     14.36m   47-01.50 
  2 Kadlec, Lane                 Lewis                 14.28m     14.32m   46-11.75 
  3 Bock, Lea                    Olivet Nazar          13.19m     13.84m   45-05.00 
  4 Goodman, Karly               Illinois Wes          13.24m     13.26m   43-06.00 
  5 Craig, Haley                 NW Missouri           13.27m     13.14m   43-01.50 
  6 Meager, Hannah               Aurora                12.84m     12.92m   42-04.75 
  7 Sherwood, Stephanie          Maryville (M          13.23m     12.91m   42-04.25 
  8 Kanam, Fiona                 St. Francis           12.76m     12.47m   40-11.00 
  9 Nicolau, Alicia              Carthage              12.76m     12.44m   40-09.75 
 10 Willis, Elizabeth            Carthage              13.74m     12.24m   40-02.00 
 11 Leggett, Genesis             Berry                 12.13m     12.09m   39-08.00 
 12 Yamane, Naomi                North Centra          13.27m     11.77m   38-07.50 
 13 Etherton, Kayla              North Centra          12.62m     11.57m   37-11.50 
 14 Johnson, Emma                St. Francis           11.63m     11.48m   37-08.00 
 15 Webster, Emily               Augustana (I          12.67m     11.46m   37-07.25 
 16 Rice, Meaghan                Columbia (Mo          11.05m     11.03m   36-02.25 
 17 Yanni, Brianna               St. Francis           11.61m     10.89m   35-08.75 
 18 Wiener, Betsy                Washington U          10.59m      9.60m   31-06.00 
 -- Glenn, Demiana               Aurora                11.47m       FOUL            
 
Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Samanthia           Northern Mic          47.78m     48.60m     159-05 
  2 Kadlec, Lane                 Lewis                 48.60m     45.26m     148-06 
  3 Davis, Kylie                 Olivet Nazar          45.78m     44.86m     147-02 
  4 Shove, Dana                  Northern Mic          44.50m     43.71m     143-05 
  5 Williams, Jasmine            Northern Mic          47.98m     43.56m     142-11 
  6 Meager, Hannah               Aurora                43.06m     43.26m     141-11 
  7 Rinehart, Jezri              Olivet Nazar          43.77m     43.14m     141-06 
  8 Vannatta, Carlie             Olivet Nazar          45.28m     42.36m     139-00 
  9 Bock, Lea                    Olivet Nazar          44.81m     40.63m     133-04 
 10 Gee, Hannah                  Olivet Nazar          42.69m     39.18m     128-06 
 11 Wolf, Leah                   Bellarmine            45.11m     38.92m     127-08 
 12 Schmidt, Sarah               Carthage              46.03m     38.91m     127-08 
 13 Sherwood, Stephanie          Maryville (M          44.30m     38.51m     126-04 
 14 Bennett, Mia                 Carthage              43.18m     37.89m     124-04 
 15 Paxson, Hilary               Southern Ind          38.10m     37.33m     122-06 
 16 Schneider, Nicole            Indiana Wesl          42.79m     36.98m     121-04 
 17 Cauhorn, Jacey               Manchester            39.86m     36.95m     121-03 
 18 Harnisch, Nicole             NW Missouri           41.57m     36.54m     119-10 
 19 Ocon, Jocelyn                Aurora                38.20m     35.97m     118-00 
 20 Wiener, Betsy                Washington U          36.81m     35.06m     115-00 
 21 Yanni, Brianna               St. Francis           38.34m     34.56m     113-05 
 22 Johnson, Emma                St. Francis           35.22m     32.70m     107-03 
 23 Blindauer, Alexandra         Concordia Un          34.19m     32.23m     105-09 
 24 Sikora, Taylor               North Centra          32.04m     30.45m      99-11 
 
Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bennett, Mia                 Carthage              57.10m     55.41m     181-09 
  2 Etherton, Kayla              North Centra          54.86m     53.59m     175-10 
  3 Young, Morgan                Carthage              51.96m     53.38m     175-01 
  4 Clark, Kianna                Lewis                 52.80m     52.94m     173-08 
  5 Aator, Barinem               Manchester            51.74m     51.06m     167-06 
  6 Rinehart, Jezri              Olivet Nazar          48.74m     50.21m     164-09 
  7 Sauvey, Colleen              Concordia (W          49.72m     49.92m     163-09 
  8 Vannatta, Carlie             Olivet Nazar          51.33m     49.71m     163-01 
  9 Wyatt, Reise                 Olivet Nazar          47.36m     47.96m     157-04 
 10 Bodnar, Brittany             St. Francis           41.88m     46.54m     152-08 
 11 Yamane, Naomi                North Centra          50.33m     45.91m     150-07 
 12 Kadlec, Lane                 Lewis                 52.66m     45.74m     150-01 
 13 Olashuk, Rebecca             Ohio Norther          49.74m     45.56m     149-06 
 14 Kloss, Leah                  McKendree             49.80m     44.20m     145-00 
 15 Johnson, Emma                St. Francis           45.84m     44.08m     144-07 
 16 Sutton, Bailey               St. Francis           44.25m     43.79m     143-08 
 17 Davis, Kylie                 Olivet Nazar          47.20m     42.22m     138-06 
 18 Schmidt, Sarah               Carthage              48.44m     41.92m     137-06 
 19 Yanni, Brianna               St. Francis           43.70m     41.91m     137-06 
 20 Leggett, Genesis             Berry                 45.66m     41.79m     137-01 
 21 Harnisch, Nicole             NW Missouri           46.10m     41.73m     136-11 
 21 Paxson, Hilary               Southern Ind          41.54m     41.73m     136-11 
 23 Smith, Monica                North Centra          38.01m     41.45m     136-00 
 24 Willis, Elizabeth            Carthage              44.54m     41.07m     134-09 
 25 Breuckman, Kara              Manchester            45.84m     39.27m     128-10 
 26 Wiener, Betsy                Washington U          39.12m     37.60m     123-04 
 27 Ocon, Jocelyn                Aurora                42.01m     36.92m     121-01 
 28 Badger, Bailey               Webster               38.17m     36.78m     120-08 
 29 Sikora, Taylor               North Centra          39.08m     36.53m     119-10 
 30 Blindauer, Alexandra         Concordia Un          36.90m     36.33m     119-02 
 31 Lacost, Sarah                Concordia Un          36.85m     36.01m     118-02 
 32 Middlestadt, Merisa          U. of Chicag          36.58m     35.25m     115-08 
 33 Knur, Kylie                  Aurora                37.11m     34.75m     114-00 
 -- Meager, Hannah               Aurora                46.34m       FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bradley, Kylie               Olivet Nazar          45.61m     43.49m     142-08 
  2 Laures, Shelley              NW Missouri           44.23m     43.20m     141-09 
  3 Paul, Kendra                 Ohio Norther          37.83m     42.08m     138-01 
  4 Stricker, Abby               Columbia (Mo          38.04m     39.02m     128-00 
  5 Goodman, Karly               Illinois Wes          37.68m     38.18m     125-03 
  6 Kershner, Rachel             Washington U          36.60m     37.06m     121-07 
  7 Donaldson, Jean              Huntington            37.93m     36.76m     120-07 
  8 Nowesnick, Natalie           Calumet-St.           36.97m     36.68m     120-04 
  9 Bilsky, Alexa                Berry                 38.36m     36.64m     120-02 
 10 Sherwood, Stephanie          Maryville (M          39.04m     36.26m     118-11 
 11 Johnson, Alisha              Concordia Un          32.82m     35.18m     115-05 
 12 Heineck, Maia                Milwaukee Sc          35.57m     34.60m     113-06 
 13 Etherton, Kayla              North Centra          33.93m     33.76m     110-09 
 14 Johnson, Ashley              Aurora                33.70m     31.77m     104-03 
 15 Klauba, Haley                North Centra          31.80m     31.32m     102-09 
 16 Cattau, Olivia               U. of Chicag          30.35m     29.35m      96-03 
 17 Dammeier, Hailey             North Centra          26.66m     27.46m      90-01 
 18 Blindauer, Alexandra         Concordia Un          30.37m     25.50m      83-08 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Williams, Jerry              Wis.-Stevens           10.64      10.68   0.6  9 
  2 Griffin, Jalen               Benedictine            10.72      10.76   0.6  9 
  3 Duncan, Jordan               St. Francis            10.68      10.77   0.6  9 
  4 Carter, Deion                Robert Morri           10.71      10.77   0.6  9 
  5 Dudley, DeQuan               McKendree              10.59      10.78   0.6  9 
  6 Fleming, Matt                Benedictine            10.66      10.80   0.6  9 
  7 Clemons, Caleb               Webster                10.58      10.81   0.6  9 
  8 Haye, Jahaven                Benedictine            10.86      10.92   0.6  8 
  9 May, Evion                   Benedictine            10.95      10.93   0.4  7 
 10 Smith, Roderick              Washington U           10.81      10.94   0.6  8 
 11 Wilson, DeVonte              Concordia Un           11.03      10.95  -0.5  6 
 12 Elmore, Tristen              William Penn           10.63      10.96   0.6  9 
 13 Munar, Jordan                Illinois-Chi           10.77      10.97   0.6  8 
 14 Anand, Jatan                 U. of Chicag           11.01      11.00  -0.5  6 
 15 Ojomu, Mark                  North Park             10.93      11.03   0.4  7 
 16 Riley, Joshua Chase          Olivet Nazar           10.97      11.06   0.4  7 
 17 Moore, Terry                 Aurora                 10.89      11.08   0.6  8 
 18 Bridges, Leroy               Concordia Un           11.02      11.08  -0.5  6 
 19 Mosher, Isaiah               St. Ambrose            10.85      11.10   0.6  8 
 20 Lauck, Cameron               Indiana Wesl           11.15      11.12   1.9  5 
 21 Horta, Cristobal             Olivet Nazar           11.14      11.14   1.9  5 
 22 Edwards, Ethan               Aurora                            11.16   0.6  1 
 23 Troupe, Jeremy               Wis.-Parksid           10.82      11.17   0.6  8 
 24 Jordan, Calvin               Benedictine            10.74      11.18   0.6  8 
 25 Jepsen, Lee                  Wis.-Stevens           11.18      11.20   1.9  5 
 26 Cotton, Gabe                 Carthage               11.18      11.28  -1.9  4 
 27 Fritz, Alex                  Columbia (Mo           10.98      11.28   0.4  7 
 27 Walker, Johnny               Aurora                 11.10      11.28   1.9  5 
 29 Chin, Clifford               Washington U           11.17      11.33   1.9  5 
 30 Olateju, Sola                Wheaton (Ill           11.51      11.39   1.8  3 
 31 Smith, Marcus                Wheaton (Ill           11.27      11.47  -1.9  4 
 32 Stallworth, Aaron            Aurora                 11.54      11.52   1.8  3 
 33 Pater, Patrick               DuPage                 11.43      11.52   1.8  3 
 34 Williams, Raheem             Washington U           11.21      11.55  -1.9  4 
 35 Akers, Tanner                Wis.-Stevens           11.28      11.55  -1.9  4 
 36 Abdulwahab-Omotose, Buko     Oakton CC              11.76      11.56   1.0  2 
 37 George, Earl                 William Penn           11.00      11.57   0.4  7 
 38 Enstrom, Logan               Augustana (I           11.52      11.59   1.8  3 
 39 Hand, Austin                 North Centra           12.17      11.82   1.0  2 
 40 Trotter, Robert              Aurora                 12.01      11.92   1.0  2 
 41 Grey, Jerome                 Wheaton (Ill           11.86      11.98   1.0  2 
 42 Chao, Jason                  U. of Chicag           11.40      11.98  -1.9  4 
 43 Prince, Marcus               Augustana (I           11.83      11.98   1.0  2 
 44 Lloyd, Marwan                U. of Chicag           12.13      12.04   1.0  2 
 45 Henderson, Kiandre           Wis.-Parksid                      12.08   0.6  1 
 46 Enkhbayar, Chingis           Oakton CC                         13.68   0.6  1 
 47 Roy, Jacob                   Concordia (W           10.95      14.14   0.4  7 
 -- Steck, David                 Greater Milw           11.14     X10.99   1.9  5 
 -- Parks, Aaron                 Exhibition             10.99     X11.18   0.4  7 
 -- Downing, Denzel              Exhibition             11.18     X11.26  -1.9  4 
 -- Johnson, Nathan              Exhibition             11.48     X11.41   1.8  3 
 -- Bvekerwa, Zuva               Exhibition             10.92     X11.67   0.4  7 
 -- Phillips, Bradley            Exhibition             11.75     X14.18   1.0  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Griffin, Jalen               Benedictine            21.65      21.68  -0.3  9 
  2 Wojt, Calden                 Wis.-Stevens           21.41      21.75   0.1 10 
  3 Zenon, Christian             Millikin               21.70      21.82  -0.3  9 
  4 Dudley, DeQuan               McKendree              21.77      21.85  -0.4  8 
  5 Gray, Rhashad                Wis.-Parksid           21.24      21.89   0.1 10 
  6 Jordan, Calvin               Benedictine            21.57      21.90   0.1 10 
  7 Howell, Greg                 Benedictine            21.81      22.07  -0.4  8 
  8 Smith, Roderick              Washington U           21.80      22.08  -0.4  8 
  9 Freeman, Sam                 Aquinas                21.61      22.13   0.1 10 
 10 Ojomu, Mark                  North Park             22.01      22.18   0.6  7 
 11 Moore, Terry                 Aurora                 21.54      22.21   0.1 10 
 12 Coughlin, Austin             Manchester             21.95      22.21  -0.4  8 
 13 Munar, Jordan                Illinois-Chi           21.50      22.26   0.1 10 
 14 Fritz, Alex                  Columbia (Mo           21.77      22.27  -0.4  8 
 15 Davis, Jordan                Adrian                 21.72      22.44  -0.3  9 
 16 Bailey, Richmond             Olivet Nazar           22.35      22.51  -1.1  6 
 17 Haye, Jahaven                Benedictine            21.85      22.52  -0.4  8 
 18 Bridges, Leroy               Concordia Un           21.70      22.58  -0.3  9 
 19 Hairston, Blake              Adrian                 22.56      22.66  -1.1  6 
 20 Stratton, Noah               Indiana Wesl           22.59      22.72  -1.1  6 
 21 Hollis, Harrison             Manchester             22.22      22.81   0.6  7 
 22 Troupe, Jeremy               Wis.-Parksid           21.74      22.96  -0.3  9 
 23 Horta, Cristobal             Olivet Nazar           23.00      22.97  -0.3  4 
 24 Edwards, Ethan               Aurora                 22.75      22.97  -1.0  5 
 25 Walker, Johnny               Aurora                 22.15      22.99   0.6  7 
 26 Chin, Clifford               Washington U           22.65      23.00  -1.1  6 
 27 Klaassen, Andre              Cedarville             22.84      23.03  -1.0  5 
 28 Enstrom, Logan               Augustana (I           22.99      23.28  -0.3  4 
 29 Stone, Curtis                Berry                  22.52      23.29  -1.1  6 
 30 Stallworth, Aaron            Aurora                 23.62      23.34  +0.0  2 
 31 Pater, Patrick               DuPage                 23.48      23.34   0.4  3 
 32 Smith, Marcus                Wheaton (Ill           23.98      23.43  +0.0  2 
 33 Williams, Raheem             Washington U           22.69      23.46  -1.0  5 
 34 Wilner, Sam                  Olivet Nazar           23.00      23.48  -0.3  4 
 35 Fleming, Joseph              DuPage                 23.06      23.70  -0.3  4 
 36 Roedl, Nicholas              Olivet Nazar           23.37      23.73   0.4  3 
 37 Hand, Austin                 North Centra           24.24      23.76  +0.0  1 
 38 George, Earl                 William Penn           22.88      23.88  -1.0  5 
 39 Chao, Jason                  U. of Chicag           23.33      24.18   0.4  3 
 40 Prince, Marcus               Augustana (I           24.07      24.49  +0.0  2 
 41 Lloyd, Marwan                U. of Chicag           24.43      24.61  +0.0  1 
 42 Kowalski, Drew               Maryville (M                      24.73  +0.0  1 
 -- Christine, Jude              Exhibition             21.65     X22.09  -0.3  9 
 -- Steck, David                 Greater Milw           22.72     X22.43  -1.0  5 
 -- Parks, Aaron                 Exhibition             22.33     X22.69  -1.1  6 
 -- Downing, Denzel              Exhibition             21.94     X22.75  -0.4  8 
 -- Johnson, Nathan              Exhibition             23.21     X22.89  -0.3  4 
 -- Nguyen, Ben                  Exhibition             23.23     X23.41  -0.3  4 
 -- Sonoiki, Yemi                Exhibition             24.00     X23.71  +0.0  2 
 -- Barber, Beau                 Exhibition             25.00     X25.65  +0.0  1 
 -- Barenas, Mario               Exhibition             25.00     X26.10  +0.0  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Spranger, Samual             Concordia (W           48.85      48.92   6 
  2 Stratton, Noah               Indiana Wesl           48.70      48.94   6 
  3 Best, Alvin                  Olivet Nazar           49.19      49.20   6 
  4 Blanco, Vicente              Lindenwood-B           48.87      49.42   6 
  5 Brown, Rayvonne              NW Missouri            49.84      50.01   6 
  6 Hairston, Blake              Adrian                 50.27      50.43   5 
  7 Kaden, Jordan                Webster                50.42      50.51   5 
  8 Cernek, Gavin                North Centra           50.58      50.82   5 
  9 Woodard, Jacob               Olivet Nazar                      50.83   1 
 10 Werkheiser, Joe              Rockford               50.66      51.10   5 
 11 Roedl, Nicholas              Olivet Nazar           51.97      51.23   4 
 12 Duarte, Camilo               Augustana (I                      51.37   1 
 13 Davis, Robert                Calumet-St.            51.35      51.82   4 
 14 Oliva, Matt                  Olivet Nazar           51.10      51.88   5 
 15 Diehl, Markus                U. of Chicag           52.79      51.92   3 
 16 Wilner, Sam                  Olivet Nazar           51.75      52.08   4 
 17 Chappell, Ruell              Illinois-Spr           54.78      52.17   2 
 18 Carlino, Blake               Illinois-Spr           52.08      52.24   4 
 19 Dowell, Bradley              Wheaton (Ill           52.49      52.35   3 
 20 Craig, Jacob                 Wis.-Parksid           52.75      52.41   3 
 21 Rice, Zachary                Olivet Nazar           51.38      52.41   4 
 22 Fleming, Joseph              DuPage                            52.53   1 
 23 Welch, Sam                   Wis.-Stevens           53.82      53.16   3 
 24 Smith, Robert                Wheaton (Ill           52.70      53.39   3 
 25 Miller, Jack                 Augustana (I           52.50      53.54   3 
 26 Elliott, Brandon             Carthage               54.67      53.89   2 
 27 Simpson, Matt                Wis.-Parksid           53.14      54.19   3 
 28 Spaccapaniccia, Daniel       North Centra           49.35      55.20   5 
 29 Annen, Nate                  Wheaton (Ill           54.78      55.53   2 
 30 Arroyo, Luis                 Olivet Nazar           52.14      55.74   4 
 31 Abdulwahab-Omotose, Buko     Oakton CC              55.01      56.36   2 
 32 Idimi, Oghenekevwe Micha     Oakton CC                         58.52   1 
 33 Enkhbayar, Chingis           Oakton CC            1:04.35    1:04.85   2 
 -- Christine, Jude              Exhibition             47.95     X48.33   6 
 -- Edgerton, Trevor             Indiana Univ           50.33     X51.82   5 
 -- Barber, Beau                 Exhibition             55.00     X56.35   2 
 -- Barenas, Mario               Exhibition             56.00     X57.07   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Molinaro, Matt               Ohio Norther         1:48.92    1:49.12  12 
  2 Ricketts, Deko               Washington U         1:49.61    1:49.37  12 
  3 Salomon, Nicholas            Hope                 1:51.96    1:50.51  12 
  4 Miranda, Sergio              Lewis                1:51.61    1:50.95  12 
  5 Grundmayer, Tim              NW Missouri          1:51.77    1:51.53  12 
  6 Bauserman, Connor            Olivet               1:52.00    1:52.04  12 
  7 Haughton, Torrain            DuPage               1:52.28    1:52.98  11 
  8 Cameron, Will                John Carroll         1:52.21    1:53.01  11 
  9 Garcia, Alejandro            Robert Morri         1:55.45    1:53.43   9 
 10 Walters, Jordan              Saginaw Vall         1:52.20    1:53.56  11 
 11 Partee, John                 Lewis                1:53.13    1:53.64  11 
 12 Graham, Ryan                 Wis.-Eau Cla         1:52.83    1:54.15  11 
 13 Baehl, Hayden                Wabash               1:53.84    1:54.29  10 
 14 Olson, Michael               Indiana Wesl         1:56.65    1:54.43   7 
 15 Vroegh, Kevin                Cornerstone          1:53.79    1:54.55  10 
 16 Scanlon, Ryan                John Carroll         1:55.42    1:54.59   9 
 17 Neideck, Joshua              Indiana Wesl         1:55.53    1:54.65   8 
 18 Harding, Grayson             Aquinas              1:56.13    1:54.75   7 
 19 Warren, Josh                 Concordia Un         1:53.79    1:54.76  10 
 20 Lewis, Shauntis              Taylor               1:56.80    1:54.84   7 
 21 Heaton, Hunter               Ashland              1:52.10    1:54.85  11 
 22 Cichon, Adam                 Aquinas              1:54.88    1:54.87   9 
 23 Cashner, Conor               Washington U         1:54.93    1:54.96   9 
 24 Bundy, Adam                  Aquinas              1:56.99    1:55.04   7 
 25 Ferguson, Jeremy             U. of Chicag         1:56.82    1:55.11   7 
 26 Hartman, Wyatt               Cedarville           1:53.95    1:55.19  10 
 27 Gales, Thomas                Washington U         1:57.53    1:55.37   6 
 28 LaFave, Arik                 Aquinas              1:55.72    1:55.43   8 
 29 Sauter, Reed                 Franklin             1:55.55    1:55.76   8 
 30 Meixelsperger, Alec          Wis.-Whitewa         1:53.55    1:55.78  11 
 31 Brassard, Jeremy             Olivet Nazar                    1:55.88   1 
 32 Principato, John             St. Francis          1:53.73    1:55.96  10 
 33 Haran, William               Aquinas              1:57.43    1:55.97   6 
 34 Chapman, Peyton              DuPage               1:55.16    1:55.98   9 
 35 Wantland, Jacob              North Centra         1:57.04    1:55.99   6 
 36 Sanchez, Aaron               St. Francis          1:57.22    1:56.10   6 
 37 Marin, Miroljub              Aurora               1:57.00    1:56.12   6 
 38 Funteas Jr., Jimmy           Wis.-Parksid         1:56.21    1:56.41   7 
 39 Jones, Cameron               Hope                 1:54.38    1:56.46   9 
 40 Byrd, Ben                    Taylor               1:55.66    1:56.52   8 
 41 Lima, Alex                   St. Francis          1:56.01    1:56.54   8 
 42 Gatchell, Ethan              Cedarville           1:53.81    1:56.61  10 
 43 Knowlton, Will               Berry                1:55.72    1:56.66   8 
 44 Namous, Jamal                Cardinal Str         1:55.17    1:56.77   9 
 45 Cooley, Jeremiah             Aurora               1:56.84    1:57.00   7 
 46 Dye, Tanner                  Taylor               1:58.56    1:57.02   5 
 47 Kiedrowski, Zach             Wis.-Parksid         1:57.01    1:57.09   6 
 48 Alcorn, Evan                 Lindenwood-B         1:57.27    1:57.20   6 
 49 Pittman, Deonta              Calumet-St.          1:58.00    1:57.21   5 
 50 Tobias, Misael               St. Francis          1:57.26    1:57.31   6 
 51 Previdi, Joe                 U. of Chicag         1:57.96    1:57.49   5 
 52 Sommers, Joshua              Indiana Wesl         1:59.82    1:57.57   4 
 53 Kulling, Kevin               Carthage             1:55.74    1:57.63   8 
 54 Elam, Alex                   Maryville (M         1:56.12    1:57.73   7 
 55 Montgomery, Matthew          Olivet Nazar         1:57.89    1:57.80   5 
 56 MacGregor, Matthew           Aquinas              1:56.59    1:57.87   7 
 57 Butler, Jacob                Wis.-Parksid                    1:58.03   1 
 58 Ducharme, Jeremy             North Centra         2:02.38    1:58.24   3 
 59 Jaskowiak, Jacob             North Centra         1:57.38    1:58.34   6 
 60 York, Mike                   Carthage             1:56.53    1:58.36   7 
 61 Beal, Josh                   Lindenwood-B         1:57.76    1:58.43   6 
 62 Johnson, Zack                William Penn         1:59.20    1:58.54   4 
 63 Holley, Nathan               North Centra         1:58.12    1:58.57   5 
 64 Ellens, Chad                 Indiana Wesl                    1:58.99   1 
 65 Donart, Jordan               Wisconsin Lu         1:59.57    1:59.20   4 
 66 Rufer, Derrick               Wis.-Oshkosh         1:55.49    1:59.42   9 
 67 Jensen, Tyler                Northwood (M         1:58.80    1:59.45   5 
 68 Monahan, Kyle                John Carroll         1:59.72    1:59.66   4 
 69 Wolfram, D.J.                Aurora               2:01.59    1:59.74   3 
 70 Bennett, Daniel              Olivet Nazar         1:59.47    1:59.75   4 
 71 Nosewicz, Aleks              Wheaton (Ill         1:59.61    1:59.82   4 
 72 Matlock, Junious             North Park           1:59.51    1:59.97   4 
 73 Busch, Robert                William Penn         1:56.28    2:00.08   7 
 74 Baker, Bruce                 Olivet                          2:00.27   1 
 75 Gordon, Cully                Ohio Norther         2:01.14    2:00.48   4 
 76 Spaetzel, Sean               North Centra         2:01.65    2:00.67   3 
 77 Schaafsma, Max               Wheaton (Ill                    2:01.25   3 
 78 Van Os, Andrew               Wheaton (Ill         2:06.91    2:02.26   2 
 79 Lewis, Michael               Olivet Nazar         1:59.09    2:02.38   5 
 80 Landry, Steven               U. of Chicag         2:04.81    2:03.11   3 
 81 Tillema, Austin              Concordia Un         2:06.90    2:03.55   2 
 82 Michael, Zack                North Centra         2:05.94    2:03.78   3 
 83 Guibord, Andrew              Benedictine          2:06.65    2:03.80   2 
 84 Cotton, Dan                  Carthage                        2:04.25   1 
 85 Renteria, Edwin              Roosevelt            2:08.69    2:04.69   2 
 86 Zajac, Scott                 Benedictine          2:07.67    2:04.74   2 
 87 Noyes, Wes                   Taylor               1:56.20    2:04.97   7 
 88 McQuality, Tanner            North Centra         1:59.85    2:05.01   4 
 89 Miranda, Fernando            Aurora               2:08.57    2:05.30   2 
 90 Walker, Johnathan            Wheaton (Ill         2:01.52    2:05.77   3 
 91 Collins, Bryan               Carthage             1:57.15    2:05.84   6 
 92 Harris, Grant                Northwood (M         1:55.54    2:07.08   8 
 93 Mills, James                 Calumet-St.          2:07.37    2:08.49   2 
 94 Bluitt, Rakeem               Calumet-St.          2:04.91    2:09.29   3 
 95 Bennis, Tristan              Augustana (I                    2:09.75   1 
 96 Robles, Daniel               North Centra                    2:11.18   1 
 97 Fromm, Ryan                  Aurora                          2:12.31   1 
 98 Carroll, Kristian            Augustana (I         2:07.24    2:16.66   2 
 99 Sabotta, David               North Centra         2:21.60    2:21.12   2 
 -- Sullivan, Michael            Washington U         1:55.37        DNF   9 
 -- Parslow, Ryan                Exhibition           1:51.98   X1:51.50  12 
 -- Hartman, Alec                Exhibition                     X1:53.08  12 
 -- Prajka, Nicholas             Exhibition           1:54.00   X1:53.30  10 
 -- Thompson, Bobby              Exhibition           1:54.10   X1:54.68  10 
 -- Benkovsky, Andrew            Red Cedar Ru         1:58.48   X1:56.21   5 
 -- Keaffaber, Grant             Exhibition           1:59.99   X1:56.66   4 
 -- Basting, Reid                Exhibition           1:55.33   X1:57.01   9 
 -- Khairandesh, Wais            Afghanistan          1:53.62   X1:58.76  10 
 -- Werner, Lucas                Exhibition                     X2:00.60   1 
 -- Sommer, Karson               Exhibition           1:58.02   X2:00.78   5 
 -- Helton, Blake                Exhibition           1:59.00   X2:01.44   5 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cox, Ryan                    NW Missouri          3:44.61    3:46.51   7 
  2 Gatchell, Caleb              Hillsdale            3:48.03    3:46.99   7 
  3 Michalski, Daniel            Cedarville           3:46.71    3:47.45   7 
  4 Wellnitz, Cole               Nebraska-Kea         3:48.23    3:47.64   7 
  5 Matteucci, Nick              Washington U         3:49.88    3:48.25   7 
  6 Anger, Joe                   NW Missouri          3:51.02    3:49.53   7 
  7 Zack, Joe                    Wis.-Oshkosh         3:51.86    3:50.27   6 
  8 Goforth, Tom                 Saginaw Vall         3:52.85    3:50.56   6 
  9 Matthiesen, Zach             Principia            3:55.38    3:50.57   5 
 10 Cooper, Matt                 Wis.-Eau Cla         3:51.37    3:51.34   6 
 11 Humes, Joseph                Hillsdale            3:49.10    3:51.48   7 
 12 Osing, Tanner                Augustana (I         3:51.94    3:52.04   6 
 13 Holman, Malik                Columbia (Mo         3:56.08    3:52.08   5 
 14 Hird, Zach                   North Centra         3:53.54    3:52.57   6 
 15 Frederickson, James          Lewis                3:55.18    3:52.88   5 
 16 Lara, Roberto                Wis.-Oshkosh         3:51.63    3:53.45   6 
 17 Winders, Javan               Southern Ind         3:54.43    3:53.75   5 
 18 Lawson, Tyler                Columbia (Mo         3:56.85    3:53.84   4 
 19 Lee, Zach                    Wis.-Plattev         3:52.52    3:54.12   6 
 20 Blagg, Chris                 Washington U         3:55.74    3:54.90   5 
 21 De Jong, Mark                Calvin               3:56.24    3:55.65   5 
 22 Ritzi, Connor                Lewis                3:56.56    3:56.11   5 
 23 Byrd, Ben                    Taylor               3:58.09    3:56.26   4 
 24 Hartman, Wyatt               Cedarville           3:53.54    3:56.32   6 
 25 Santillo, Joey               St. Francis          4:00.96    3:56.43   3 
 26 Paucek, Brendon              Wis.-Eau Cla         3:56.88    3:56.75   4 
 27 Nielsen, Nicholas            U. of Chicag         3:59.50    3:56.82   4 
 28 Saavedra, Walmer             Illinois-Chi         3:59.50    3:57.17   4 
 29 Dilley, Trevor               Otterbein            3:57.97    3:57.41   4 
 30 Freyaldenhoven, Toler        Rhodes               4:01.38    3:57.47   3 
 31 VanRyzin, Calvin             Wis.-Stevens         3:58.18    3:57.48   4 
 32 Bashqawi, Alex               Illinois-Chi         3:54.74    3:57.50   5 
 33 Jensen, Tyler                Northwood (M         3:57.60    3:57.66   4 
 34 Erickson, Michael            Trinity (Tex         3:57.45    3:58.32   4 
 35 Hollett, Doug                Cornerstone          4:02.00    3:58.88   3 
 36 Harms, Brett                 Wis.-Whitewa         4:01.16    3:59.32   3 
 37 Meehan, Matt                 Olivet Nazar                    3:59.58   1 
 38 Sullivan, Michael            Washington U         3:55.01    3:59.77   5 
 39 De Young, Colin              Cornerstone                     3:59.99   5 
 40 Line, Travis                 Columbia (Mo         4:00.52    4:00.39   3 
 41 Miller, Garrett              Wis.-Milwauk         3:54.78    4:00.48   5 
 42 Wurtz, Scott                 Wheaton (Ill         3:56.81    4:00.73   5 
 43 Milhauser, Shawn             Lewis                3:49.17    4:01.12   7 
 44 Van Haitsma, Nathan          Calvin               3:58.86    4:01.65   4 
 45 Cotton, Dan                  Carthage             4:07.29    4:01.70   3 
 46 Thomas, Hudson               Wheaton (Ill         4:05.10    4:01.74   3 
 47 Elam, Alex                   Maryville (M         4:05.05    4:02.25   3 
 48 Gabriele, Tyler              Olivet Nazar                    4:02.27   1 
 49 Eisengruber, Parker          Saginaw Vall         3:53.13    4:02.62   6 
 50 Feldpausch, Zach             Cornerstone          4:00.54    4:02.86   3 
 51 Dye, Tanner                  Taylor               3:58.65    4:02.93   4 
 52 Pedersen, Neil               Wis.-Stevens         4:00.12    4:04.37   3 
 53 Monahan, Kyle                John Carroll         4:07.08    4:04.78   3 
 54 Rizzo, James                 North Centra         4:02.33    4:04.79   3 
 55 Ditri, Adam                  Albion               4:01.35    4:05.06   3 
 56 Meyer, Wesley                Olivet Nazar                    4:05.45   1 
 57 Michael, Zack                North Centra         4:11.11    4:06.64   2 
 58 McKenna, Nolan               North Centra         3:55.84    4:07.18   5 
 59 Wendt, Nate                  Augustana (I         4:06.02    4:07.21   3 
 60 Funteas Jr., Jimmy           Wis.-Parksid                    4:07.28   1 
 61 Okinaka, Corey               U. of Chicag         4:07.36    4:07.83   2 
 62 Schaefer, Josh               Wis.-Stevens         4:04.95    4:08.50   3 
 63 Fish, David                  Carthage             4:10.55    4:09.20   2 
 64 Hulliberger, Zach            Olivet Nazar         4:13.44    4:09.52   2 
 65 Brumfield, Clayton           Franklin             4:09.66    4:10.18   2 
 66 Kroeger, Brendan             Illinois-Spr         4:15.61    4:10.45   2 
 67 Brase, Noah                  Wheaton (Ill         4:08.15    4:10.48   2 
 68 Labatore, Jacob              Carthage             4:15.95    4:11.01   2 
 69 Henze, Preston               Illinois-Spr         4:11.98    4:11.35   2 
 70 Nelson, Jonah                Wis.-Whitewa         3:54.31    4:12.30   6 
 71 Harden, Seth                 Taylor               4:10.97    4:13.13   2 
 72 Larkin, Michael              Wheaton (Ill         4:10.92    4:15.72   2 
 73 August, Matt                 Carthage             4:15.76    4:15.88   2 
 74 Teresi, Joseph               Augustana (I         4:16.70    4:16.90   1 
 75 Schwartz, Zakry              Carthage             4:19.93    4:17.01   1 
 76 Hoffman, Lane                North Centra         4:17.23    4:17.73   1 
 77 Hiserote, Tyler              Illinois-Spr         4:22.19    4:18.79   1 
 78 Shroda, Bjorn                North Centra                    4:18.84   1 
 79 McQuality, Tanner            North Centra         4:15.58    4:20.31   2 
 80 Gray, Brandon                Carthage             4:24.38    4:25.08   1 
 81 Larkin, Jimmy                Wheaton (Ill         4:22.11    4:25.13   1 
 82 Harness, Troy                Roosevelt            4:33.83    4:29.79   1 
 83 Munoz, Luis                  Calumet-St.          4:49.29    4:44.82   1 
 -- Scanlon, Ryan                John Carroll         3:56.85        DNF   5 
 -- Basting, Bryce               Brooks ID                          XDNF   7 
 -- Simons, John                 Exhibition           3:45.00   X3:48.12   7 
 -- Falland, Louis               Q Elite              3:48.52   X3:53.50   7 
 -- Hatch, Charles               Big River            3:50.50   X3:54.22   7 
 -- Pavey, Brice                 Exhibition           3:53.44   X3:55.20   6 
 -- Benkovsky, Andrew            Red Cedar Ru         3:54.00   X3:57.82   6 
 -- Knapp, Jordan                Exhibition           3:56.96   X3:58.06   4 
 -- Sommer, Karson               Exhibition           3:54.92   X3:58.11   5 
 -- Rumsey, David                Exhibition           3:59.88   X3:59.59   4 
 -- Divan, Brandon               Exhibition           4:01.20   X4:00.01   3 
 -- Helton, Blake                Exhibition           4:08.00   X4:02.05   2 
 -- Clevenger, Ryan              Exhibition           3:51.02   X4:03.99   7 
 -- O'Callaghan, Denis           Exhibition           3:51.02   X4:06.89   7 
 -- Feldman, Josh                Exhibition           4:10.00   X4:08.53   2 
 -- Panici, Demetri              Exhibition           4:00.00   X4:10.49   4 
 -- Neace, Noah                  Exhibition           4:13.00   X4:28.08   2 
 -- Colvin, Derick               Exhibition           4:35.00   X4:42.27   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 LaMere, Ian                  Wis.-Plattev        13:54.88   13:56.76   4 
  2 Philipose, Andrew            Calvin              14:37.62   14:20.18   4 
  3 Hall, Matt                   Taylor              14:45.65   14:22.08   4 
  4 Broughton, Chase             Southern Ind        14:45.55   14:22.98   4 
  5 Reinking, Jacob              Indiana Wesl        14:44.99   14:23.68   4 
  6 Sullivan, Shane              Emory               14:28.05   14:24.23   4 
  7 Phipps, Brandon              NW Missouri         14:30.56   14:25.07   4 
  8 Eves, Brock                  Wis.-Parksid        14:47.13   14:30.20   4 
  9 Klingler, Mitchell           Playmakers          14:15.88   14:31.91   4 
 10 Wilson, Alex                 Mount Union         14:36.83   14:39.67   4 
 11 Kramer, Jordan               Calvin              14:33.97   14:44.39   4 
 12 Schenck, Seth                Columbia (Mo        14:53.44   14:46.21   4 
 13 Hird, Zach                   North Centra        15:03.89   14:46.33   4 
 14 Parker, Cain                 Southern Ind        14:54.39   14:46.61   4 
 15 McCartney, George            Malone              14:51.75   14:47.11   4 
 16 Legg, Trevor                 Wis.-Parksid        14:56.81   14:47.17   4 
 17 Vodacek, John                Wis.-Eau Cla        14:47.72   14:50.01   4 
 18 Williams, Dillon             Washington U        14:55.56   14:53.28   4 
 19 Hernandez, Abel              St. Xavier          15:00.22   14:53.67   4 
 20 Sopchak, Adam                Mount Union         14:57.52   14:54.94   4 
 21 Richards, Nate               Principia           14:30.09   14:58.34   4 
 22 Borger, Bobby                Ohio Norther        15:12.47   14:58.73   3 
 23 Sismelich, Steven            North Centra        15:05.47   15:01.96   3 
 24 Kates, Andrew                U. of Chicag        15:14.12   15:02.98   3 
 25 Johnson, Mitchell            Augustana (I        15:07.90   15:03.45   3 
 26 Jodat, Jacob                 Wisconsin Lu        15:20.18   15:04.20   3 
 27 McVey, Ian                   Ohio Norther        15:25.57   15:07.39   3 
 28 Simon, Kirby                 Washington U        15:24.82   15:09.40   3 
 29 Johnson, Tyler               Calvin              14:53.96   15:10.47   4 
 30 Sullivan, Ethan              Cedarville          15:25.70   15:12.74   3 
 31 Lavelle, Stephen             Augustana (I        15:01.62   15:16.26   4 
 32 Koeman, Jamison              Calvin              15:09.11   15:21.63   3 
 33 Massot, Seth                 Wheaton (Ill        15:19.21   15:22.00   3 
 34 Gordon, Cully                Ohio Norther        15:20.60   15:23.37   3 
 35 Scheerer, Alec               Indianapolis        15:31.28   15:25.61   3 
 36 Hanfling, Eyal               U. of Chicag        15:24.24   15:29.42   3 
 37 Martinez, Marco              DuPage              15:39.76   15:30.85   2 
 38 D'Ambrosio, Paul             Washington U        15:08.69   15:32.69   3 
 39 Steinhoff, Logan             Wis.-Plattev        15:14.38   15:35.81   3 
 40 Skora, Michael               Benedictine         16:19.45   15:36.21   2 
 41 Trujillo, Miles              Wheaton (Ill                   15:36.63   1 
 42 Cook, Eli                    Illinois-Spr        15:32.21   15:37.31   3 
 43 Williams, Rob                Augustana (I        15:22.16   15:37.77   3 
 44 Straube, Garrad              Illinois-Spr        15:39.03   15:37.83   2 
 45 Diamond, Jack                Wis.-Parksid                   15:38.54   1 
 46 Reynolds, Nick               Illinois-Spr                   15:43.22   1 
 47 Barrios, Anthony             Aurora                         15:44.24   1 
 48 Patejunas, Ralph             U. of Chicag        15:47.01   15:45.35   2 
 49 Esparza, Gabriel             St. Xavier          15:56.83   15:46.84   2 
 50 Gomez, Omar                  North Centra        15:17.00   15:49.48   3 
 51 Koenning, Tim                U. of Chicag        16:31.77   15:51.16   1 
 52 Bernard, Thomas              Augustana (I        15:53.64   15:51.25   2 
 53 Hearn, Adam                  Rhodes              16:09.90   15:51.45   2 
 54 Mohammed, Nebil              North Centra        16:49.49   15:55.80   1 
 55 Klingel, Mark                Albion              15:43.53   15:56.38   2 
 56 Hulliberger, Zach            Olivet Nazar        15:40.91   15:58.37   2 
 57 Brown, Brandon               Webster             16:08.85   16:00.48   2 
 58 Cano-Telles, Javier          Wisconsin Lu        16:13.47   16:03.99   2 
 59 Uthlaut, Grant               Columbia (Mo        16:03.52   16:12.67   2 
 60 Crowninshield, Max           Illinois Wes        16:01.82   16:19.29   2 
 61 Kleyn, Taylor                Indianapolis                   16:20.24   1 
 62 Deugan, Heath                Franklin            16:18.93   16:21.84   2 
 63 Evans, Matthew               North Centra        17:03.97   16:23.94   1 
 64 Shankles, David              Berry               16:46.99   16:24.35   1 
 65 Estrada, Brandon             Aurora              16:06.36   16:25.15   2 
 66 Way, Carl                    Aurora                         16:30.82   1 
 67 Saladin, Chris               Augustana (I        16:07.48   16:33.72   2 
 68 Mariotti, Jackson            U. of Chicag        16:39.42   16:34.30   1 
 69 Stuck, Brady                 Wisconsin Lu        17:17.43   16:34.90   1 
 70 Deardurff, Dylan             Maryville (M        16:01.41   16:40.12   2 
 71 Jones, Tyler                 Wheaton (Ill        16:46.29   16:41.30   1 
 72 Vargas, Adrian               Aurora              15:58.94   16:41.41   2 
 73 Contreras, Matthew           Augustana (I        16:24.84   16:44.34   1 
 74 Lancaster, Kirk              U. of Chicag        16:22.49   16:47.14   1 
 75 Chavez-Ortega, Emmanuel      North Centra                   16:48.24   1 
 76 Crozier, Kevin               Aurora              16:47.30   16:51.17   1 
 77 Ajamie, Matthew              Indianapolis        16:54.01   16:52.17   1 
 78 Borger, Nicholas             Olivet Nazar        15:48.67   16:52.25   2 
 79 Zaragoza, Francisco          Lindenwood-B        16:37.51   16:52.80   1 
 80 Diaz, Ivan                   St. Xavier          16:51.50   16:54.01   1 
 81 Donart, Jordan               Wisconsin Lu                   17:01.02   1 
 82 Fromm, Ryan                  Aurora              17:03.33   17:30.01   1 
 83 Slater, Hunter               Indianapolis                   17:52.28   1 
 -- Pastars, Janis               Exhibition          14:47.23       XDNF   4 
 -- Koch, Jonathan               Exhibition          24:00.00       XDNF   1 
 -- Pimentel, Marty              Emory               15:36.91        DNF   2 
 -- Selner, Brady                Grand Valley        14:16.27        DNF   4 
 -- Grau, Bastian                Southern Ind        13:57.56        DNF   4 
 -- Mankowski, Michael           Augustana (I        17:28.24        DNF   1 
 -- Kuenneth, Tanner             Illinois Wes        15:06.06        DNF   3 
 -- Brodeur, Ethan               Washington U                        DNF   1 
 -- Smith, Zack                  Exhibition          14:34.00  X14:33.00   4 
 -- Erwin, Alek                  Exhibition          14:45.23  X14:50.58   4 
 -- Cowlin, Joe                  Exhibition          14:55.00  X14:58.57   3 
 -- Howley, Timothy              Exhibition          15:00.00  X15:04.70   3 
 -- Polich, Seth                 Exhibition          15:14.18  X15:10.25   3 
 -- Stern, Jonathan              Exhibition          15:10.00  X15:15.46   3 
 -- Guzman, Alan                 Exhibition          15:03.88  X15:18.82   3 
 -- Hazel, Matt                  Second Wind         14:39.00  X15:23.37   4 
 -- Marshall, Brian              Exhibition          15:09.00  X15:28.87   3 
 -- Bailey, Jeff                 New Balance                   X15:45.85   1 
 -- Oftedahl, Spencer            Exhibition          15:50.00  X15:50.97   2 
 -- Eller, Jarrett               Exhibition          15:25.00  X16:02.16   3 
 -- McDonnell, Declan            Exhibition          15:55.00  X16:02.80   2 
 -- Nofziger, Sam                Exhibition          15:25.00  X16:05.90   3 
 -- Craig, John                  Exhibition          16:15.00  X16:05.99   2 
 -- Thornton, Thomas             Exhibition          15:54.00  X16:12.98   2 
 -- Scarcelli, Mario             Exhibition          16:22.00  X16:31.65   2 
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kapes, Steven                Ashland             30:14.92   29:51.97  
  2 Torres, Armando              Wis.-Parksid                   29:55.11  
  3 O'Gara, David                Washington U        31:08.91   30:23.94  
  4 Fields, Spencer              Rhodes              32:41.29   30:46.01  
  5 Rynes, Walker                Wis.-Plattev        31:27.80   30:55.49  
  6 Domenech-Ferrer, Pol         Mount Olive         31:11.33   31:08.51  
  7 Harris, Blake                Manchester          32:15.57   31:11.95  
  8 Bailon, Argeni               North Centra        31:25.70   31:14.10  
  9 Rylaarsdam, Andrew           Calvin              32:49.70   31:16.62  
 10 Johnsrud, Peter              Washington U        31:21.27   31:17.23  
 11 Karginov, Timofey            U. of Chicag        31:23.44   31:31.14  
 12 Cyra, Matt                   Wis.-Eau Cla        31:13.62   31:35.86  
 13 Roush, Brody                 Washington U        31:52.10   31:44.01  
 14 Chavez, Joe                  Benedictine                    31:48.74  
 15 Cepeda, Kyle                 Washington U                   31:50.65  
 16 Osmulski, Matt               North Centra                   31:52.72  
 17 Hohlman, Robert              Calvin              32:58.09   31:54.09  
 18 Phillips, Ryan               Rhodes              33:00.82   32:11.22  
 19 Gizowski, Adam               Aquinas             31:40.16   32:22.86  
 20 Shaw, Nick                   Aurora                         33:34.15  
 21 Dammeier, Cole               Illinois Tec                   33:40.87  
 22 Slater, Alex                 Columbia (Mo        34:48.72   33:40.89  
 23 Rector, James                North Centra                   33:57.93  
 24 Morrison, Julian             Hope                31:44.44   34:42.32  
 -- Schultz, Tom                 Uw-La Crosse                        DNF  
 -- Wallor, Eric                 New Balance                        XDNF  
 -- Dewitt, John                 Brooks/WRRT                        XDNF  
 -- Scott, Asher                 Lewis                               DNF  
 -- Becker, Ryan                 Washington U        31:22.23        DNF  
 -- Medina, Oscar                New Balance                   X30:09.86  
 -- Carrera, Mizael              Fleet Feet /                  X30:13.22  
 -- Choi, David                  Exhibition                    X32:32.36  
 -- Hofmann, Eric                Exhibition                    X33:58.90  
 -- Ramirez, Sebastian           Exhibition                    X34:47.52  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Cooks, Bobby                 Aurora                 14.21      14.25   0.7  3 
  2 Ellis, Dustin                NW Missouri            14.37      14.58   0.7  3 
  3 Davis, Jordan                Adrian                 14.68      14.59   0.7  3 
  4 Herring, Christian           Lindenwood-B           14.82      14.63   0.7  3 
  5 Bailey, Shabari              Lewis                  14.63      14.66   0.7  3 
  6 Woods, Darrell               Benedictine            14.64      14.68   0.7  3 
  7 Hilton, Kyle                 North Centra           15.29      15.02   2.0  2 
  8 Jones, RaShawn               Wabash                 14.71      15.05   0.7  3 
  9 Reemtsma, Jack               St. Ambrose            14.76      15.09   0.7  3 
 10 Pieper, Andrew               Columbia (Mo           14.88      15.13   2.0  2 
 11 Thomas, Tyrique              Concordia Un           15.69      15.39   2.0  2 
 12 Coleman, Taylor              Aurora                 15.13      15.40   2.0  2 
 13 Jean Claude, Jephte          Albion                 15.20      15.45   2.0  2 
 14 Arzu, Darren                 McKendree              15.42      15.47   2.0  2 
 15 Stuttle, Nick                North Centra           15.75      15.79   2.0  2 
 16 Fleming, Rory                Berry                  16.10      16.41   1.6  1 
 17 Povilaitis, Rashawn          North Centra           16.50      16.45   1.6  1 
 18 Lim, Daniel                  Roosevelt              16.53      16.79   1.6  1 
 19 Margason, Andy               Wheaton (Ill           16.57      16.89   1.6  1 
 20 Smith, Robert                Wheaton (Ill           17.29      17.74   1.6  1 
 21 Kowalski, Drew               Maryville (M           20.23      18.54   1.6  1 
 -- Burton, Satchel              Wabash                 15.03        DNF   2.0  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fix, Matthew                 Wis.-Parksid           52.45      53.06   5 
  2 Holesinger, Bryce            Lewis                  53.40      53.48   5 
  3 Nick, Damon                  Concordia (W           54.04      53.74   5 
  4 Woods, Darrell               Benedictine            55.13      54.09   3 
  5 Seward, Cole                 Wabash                 55.31      54.27   3 
  6 Parker, Derek                Indiana Wesl           54.90      54.60   4 
  7 Sommers, Clayton             Augustana (I           53.94      54.65   5 
  8 Williams, Brady              Olivet Nazar           54.61      54.79   4 
  9 Condet, Octavian             Aquinas                54.89      55.10   4 
 10 Pomaville, Michael           Wis.-Stevens           54.85      55.12   4 
 11 Garner, Jalen                Benedictine            55.04      55.18   4 
 12 Wamuo, Obi                   U. of Chicag           53.94      55.19   5 
 13 Markiewicz, Maciej           Illinois-Chi           54.22      55.30   5 
 14 Hilton, Kyle                 North Centra           56.23      55.31   3 
 15 Musgrave, Erik               Aurora                 58.04      55.81   2 
 16 Mogorvic, Jakob              Illinois-Chi           55.37      56.34   3 
 17 Fleming, Rory                Berry                  56.00      56.87   3 
 18 Bertram, Sam                 Wheaton (Ill           54.84      56.99   4 
 19 Hoffert, Logan               Concordia Un           57.51      57.76   2 
 20 Smercina, Zachary            Webster                59.11      58.26   2 
 21 Kassner, Logan               Cardinal Str           59.94      58.73   2 
 22 Henry, Matthew               Augustana (I           54.28      59.81   4 
 23 Heintzleman, Chaz            St. Francis          1:02.53      59.99   1 
 24 Paintsil, Elliott            U. of Chicag           57.50    1:00.03   3 
 25 Couch, Brenten               Olivet Nazar           58.76    1:00.68   2 
 26 Peneycad, Matt               Wheaton (Ill         1:00.67    1:01.36   2 
 27 Ergas, Khadeil               Aurora                 59.82    1:02.01   2 
 28 Cole, Tommy                  Wheaton (Ill           53.37    1:03.72   5 
 29 Lim, Daniel                  Roosevelt            1:05.38    1:05.52   1 
 30 Margason, Andy               Wheaton (Ill         1:01.20    1:07.13   1 
 31 St. Michel, Sheldon          Aurora               1:13.46    1:12.90   1 
 -- Stokes, Kalmon               Exhibition             51.30     X51.12   5 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rill, Brixton                Illinois-Chi         9:13.77    9:00.51   3 
  2 Cecil, James                 Southern Ind         9:04.33    9:02.78   3 
  3 Abfall, Caleb                Wis.-Milwauk         9:05.24    9:04.49   3 
  4 Witters Hicks, Shane         Principia            9:16.05    9:04.63   3 
  5 Fields, Andrew               Nebraska-Kea         9:07.49    9:05.11   3 
  6 Schalois, Kase               Ohio Norther         9:15.66    9:05.32   3 
  7 Pederson, Benjamin           Hope                 9:24.25    9:07.65   3 
  8 Ferguson, Caleb              Calvin               9:18.49    9:08.69   3 
  9 Wilkerson, Brandon           Augustana (I         9:17.61    9:10.46   3 
 10 DeBoer, Joey                 Cornerstone          9:21.47    9:10.59   3 
 11 Adlfinger, Ethan             North Centra         9:25.81    9:12.00   3 
 12 Herrera, Zachary             North Centra         9:21.81    9:12.17   3 
 13 Nowicki, Zachary             Calvin               9:18.31    9:13.36   3 
 14 O'Keefe, Dan                 North Centra         9:23.09    9:13.81   3 
 15 Schimmel, Steven             Wis.-Eau Cla         9:23.58    9:13.98   3 
 16 Boyd, Samuel                 Ohio Norther         9:27.27    9:17.73   2 
 17 Barnes, Donny                Montevallo           9:04.42    9:17.77   3 
 18 Shaw, Bennett                Emory                9:22.88    9:18.13   3 
 19 Miller, Zac                  NW Missouri          9:21.81    9:19.52   3 
 20 Beamish, Joseph              Taylor               9:27.53    9:20.07   2 
 21 Smith, Addison               Calvin               9:20.71    9:20.84   3 
 22 Gudeman, Alex                Manchester           9:29.11    9:21.82   2 
 23 Fruhauf, Thomas              Washington U         9:33.88    9:22.17   2 
 24 Thompson, Jacob              Otterbein            9:27.95    9:23.54   2 
 25 McCartney, George            Malone               9:36.60    9:25.49   2 
 26 Spykstra, Seth               Wheaton (Ill         9:32.32    9:25.69   2 
 27 Christensen, Zac             Washington U         9:32.48    9:25.83   2 
 28 Gerick, Nathan               Indiana Wesl         9:47.82    9:28.39   2 
 29 Munoz-Lechuga, Fabian        Lindenwood-B         9:36.63    9:29.75   2 
 30 Hall, Nathan                 Southern Ind         9:23.06    9:33.60   3 
 31 Quaroni, Marco               Washington U         9:27.17    9:34.40   2 
 32 Marcuccelli, Samuel          North Centra         9:30.83    9:39.42   2 
 33 Wolter, Scott                Wis.-Whitewa         9:42.40    9:39.87   2 
 34 McMillan, Terry              Wis.-Milwauk                    9:41.48   1 
 35 Massot, Seth                 Wheaton (Ill         9:37.43    9:41.54   2 
 36 Santana, David               North Centra         9:33.71    9:41.96   2 
 37 Brinks, Tyler                Hope                 9:39.63    9:42.68   2 
 38 Voehler, Dominic             Rhodes               9:46.81    9:44.27   2 
 39 Stansbury, Jake              NW Missouri          9:28.08    9:44.33   2 
 40 Zimdars, Seth                Wis.-Whitewa         9:55.17    9:44.74   1 
 41 Stevons, Conner              Adrian               9:33.30    9:46.11   2 
 42 Dean, Thomas                 Manchester           9:46.40    9:47.40   2 
 43 Rosales, Alejandro           North Centra         9:50.81    9:50.15   1 
 44 Michael, Braeden             Wis.-Whitewa        10:01.87    9:51.25   1 
 45 Irvine, Ian                  North Centra         9:53.60    9:53.23   1 
 46 Flynn, Riley                 Webster              9:54.48    9:53.45   1 
 47 Miehe, Kent                  Wis.-Whitewa         9:46.41   10:01.57   2 
 48 King, Matthew                Calumet-St.          9:57.23   10:03.54   1 
 49 Haadsma, Jon                 Albion              10:04.77   10:08.73   1 
 50 Ferguson, Josh               Lindenwood-B        10:20.39   10:11.77   1 
 51 Sandford, Kurtis             Albion              10:20.21   10:12.57   1 
 52 Schoenbach, Gabe             U. of Chicag        10:41.70   10:18.77   1 
 53 Hall, Chase                  North Centra        10:18.68   10:23.22   1 
 54 Baumgardner, Chase           Albion              10:18.78   10:30.39   1 
 55 Bath, Nick                   Milwaukee Sc                   10:39.02   1 
 56 Johnson, Soren               Wheaton (Ill        10:31.87   10:47.99   1 
 57 Chanon, Edward               Aurora              11:13.33   11:07.41   1 
 58 Lehman, Aaron                Aurora                         11:59.47   1 
 -- Pataky, Victor               FDTC                           X9:05.36   2 
 -- Rial, Will                   Run Fast             9:26.23   X9:11.10   3 
 -- Casey, Kameron               Rxunners             9:04.10   X9:22.97   3 
 -- Baez, Geancarlos             P.R.-Mayague         9:06.68   X9:33.07   3 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Benedictine (Ill.)  'A'                             41.33      40.64   2 
  2 Wis.-Parkside  'A'                                  41.18      41.05   2 
  3 St. Francis (Ill.)  'A'                             41.56      41.24   2 
  4 Wis.-Stevens Point  'A'                             41.97      41.66   2 
  5 Olivet Nazarene  'A'                                41.55      41.93   2 
  6 Washington U.  'A'                                  42.21      42.10   1 
  7 Carthage  'A'                                       41.65      42.19   2 
  8 Concordia Univ. Chicago  'A'                        43.18      42.39   1 
  9 Augustana (Ill.)  'A'                               41.86      42.47   2 
 10 U. of Chicago  'A'                                  42.55      49.51   1 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McKendree  'A'                                    3:16.59    3:13.93   3 
  2 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                         3:15.50    3:15.85   3 
  3 Augustana (Ill.)  'A'                             3:15.17    3:16.06   3 
  4 Washington U.  'A'                                3:17.78    3:16.15   3 
  5 Wis.-Platteville  'A'                             3:18.64    3:17.75   2 
  6 Lindenwood-Belleville  'A'                        3:21.22    3:17.95   2 
  7 U. of Chicago  'A'                                3:20.27    3:18.24   2 
  8 Wabash  'A'                                       3:20.45    3:18.29   2 
  9 Aquinas  'A'                                      3:17.95    3:18.61   3 
 10 Washington U.  'B'                                3:17.78    3:21.94   1 
 11 Aquinas  'B'                                      3:17.95    3:23.40   1 
 12 Olivet Nazarene  'B'                              3:15.99    3:25.94   1 
 13 North Central (Ill.)  'B'                         3:15.50    3:26.07   1 
 14 Wheaton (Ill.)  'A'                               3:18.70    3:26.71   2 
 15 Roosevelt  'A'                                    3:52.02    3:45.25   1 
 -- Olivet Nazarene  'A'                              3:15.99         DQ   3 
 -- Exh  'A'                                                    X3:24.71   1 
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lindenwood-Belleville  'A'                        7:47.24    7:43.33  
  2 Olivet Nazarene  'A'                              7:46.27    7:48.45  
  3 Taylor  'A'                                       7:52.29    8:00.87  
  4 Calumet-St. Joseph  'A'                           8:14.11    8:38.29  
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hanson, Jason                Wis.-Milwauk           2.10m      2.03m    6-08.00 
  2 Gray, Rhashad                Wis.-Parksid           2.05m      1.98m    6-06.00 
  3 Annorat, Richard             Albion                 1.99m     J1.98m    6-06.00 
  4 Boyd, Jordan                 Benedictine            2.03m     J1.98m    6-06.00 
  5 Henderson, Laurence          Illinois Wes           1.95m     J1.98m    6-06.00 
  6 Poklop, Adam                 North Centra           2.07m     J1.98m    6-06.00 
  7 Dolbert, Coale               Webster                1.93m      1.93m    6-04.00 
  7 Butovskiy, Alex              Wis.-Milwauk           1.95m      1.93m    6-04.00 
  9 Majka, Nick                  Aurora                 2.02m     J1.93m    6-04.00 
 10 McKenzie, Collis             Washington U           1.97m     J1.93m    6-04.00 
 11 Olesen, Kyle                 North Centra           1.96m      1.88m    6-02.00 
 11 Irwin, Brady                 Wis.-Milwauk           2.03m      1.88m    6-02.00 
 11 LeBlanc, Michael             North Centra           1.95m      1.88m    6-02.00 
 11 Foster, Patrick              Illinois Wes           1.94m      1.88m    6-02.00 
 15 Mathew, Stephen              Wheaton (Ill           1.92m     J1.88m    6-02.00 
 16 Blanco, Vicente              Lindenwood-B           1.95m     J1.88m    6-02.00 
 16 Banks, Demetrius             Calumet-St.            1.90m     J1.88m    6-02.00 
 -- Newburn, Luther              Benedictine            1.97m         NH            
 -- Lyons, Michael               Lewis                  2.02m         NH            
 -- Osborne, Zachary             Albion                 1.93m         NH            
 -- Stewart, Austen              Aurora                 1.94m         NH            
 -- Sibila, Alex                 Ohio Norther           1.98m         NH            
 -- Eason, Robert                Rhodes                 2.07m         NH            
 -- Days, Kaj                    Illinois-Spr           2.05m         NH            
 -- Rydell, Eric                 Illinois Wes           2.02m         NH            
 -- Huyler, Garrett              Uwm TC                 2.22m     X2.08m    6-09.75 
 -- Pozolinski, Brett            Exhibition             2.09m     X2.03m    6-08.00 
 -- Iwanicki, Loren              Exhibition             1.98m     X2.03m    6-08.00 
 -- Hughes, Nicholas             Exhibition             1.91m     X1.98m    6-06.00 
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Winder, Luke                 North Centra           5.53m      5.20m   17-00.75 
  2 LaHaye, Spencer              North Centra           5.00m      4.93m   16-02.00 
  3 Kleven, Everett              Washington U           5.12m     J4.93m   16-02.00 
  4 Kuipers, Dylan               North Centra           5.00m      4.73m   15-06.25 
  5 Atwell, Arthur               Augustana (I           4.76m      4.63m   15-02.25 
  6 Webb, Izaiah                 North Centra           4.75m      4.48m   14-08.25 
  7 Wood, Casey                  North Centra           4.60m      4.33m   14-02.50 
  8 Holley, Marcus               Lewis                  4.70m     J4.33m   14-02.50 
  8 Castro, Richie               Lewis                  4.55m     J4.33m   14-02.50 
 -- Rother, Jacob                Washington U           4.60m         NH            
 -- Koehne, Michael              North Centra                         NH            
 -- Wolke, Monte                 McKendree              4.70m         NH            
 -- Wesolek, Nate                DuPage                 4.80m         NH            
 -- Hutchison, Brandon           Washington U           4.70m         NH            
 -- Davis, Brandon               Aurora                 4.54m         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Tavian              Wis.-Parksid           7.23m      6.99m   1.1  22-11.25 
  2 Howell, Greg                 Benedictine            7.17m     J6.99m  -0.6  22-11.25 
  3 Lauck, Cameron               Indiana Wesl           7.08m      6.92m   0.5  22-08.50 
  4 Jackson, Chico               Benedictine            7.19m      6.75m  -0.5  22-01.75 
  5 Moore, Os                    McKendree              7.07m     J6.75m  +0.0  22-01.75 
  6 Hill, Roman                  Benedictine            7.44m      6.72m  +0.0  22-00.75 
  7 Mosher, Isaiah               St. Ambrose            6.77m      6.67m   0.6  21-10.75 
  8 Kelly, Jordan                Concordia (W           7.04m      6.56m  -1.1  21-06.25 
  9 Carter, Deion                Robert Morri           7.02m     J6.56m  +0.0  21-06.25 
 10 Gieson, Jonathan             North Centra           6.67m      6.47m  +0.0  21-02.75 
 11 Stuttle, Nick                North Centra           6.69m      6.46m   0.1  21-02.50 
 12 Worby, Bryan                 Illinois Wes           6.64m      6.45m   0.1  21-02.00 
 13 Elliott, Phil                NW Missouri            6.94m      6.41m  +0.0  21-00.50 
 14 Davis, Robert                Calumet-St.            6.61m      6.40m   1.8  21-00.00 
 15 Wells, Juwuan                Benedictine            7.07m      6.38m  +0.0  20-11.25 
 16 Annorat, Richard             Albion                 6.74m      6.33m   1.1  20-09.25 
 17 Hassell, Philip              Robert Morri           6.46m      6.26m  +0.0  20-06.50 
 18 Wilson, DeVonte              Concordia Un           6.97m      5.98m  -1.9  19-07.50 
 19 Majka, Nick                  Aurora                 7.06m      5.94m  -0.7  19-06.00 
 20 McFadden, Darryl             Lewis                  7.19m      5.93m  -0.5  19-05.50 
 21 May, Evion                   Benedictine            7.06m      5.87m   0.5  19-03.25 
 22 McQuaid, Wesley              North Centra           6.38m      4.35m  -0.2  14-03.25 
 -- Smith, Kendrick              Exhibition             6.70m     X7.07m  -0.1  23-02.50 
 -- Brown, Charles (Buzzy)       Exhibition             7.64m     X7.03m  +0.0  23-00.75 
 -- DeRamus, Elisha              Exhibition             7.20m     X6.63m  -0.8  21-09.00 
 
Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Newburn, Luther              Benedictine           15.43m     15.39m  +0.0  50-06.00 
  2 Wollenweber, Shaun           Illinois-Chi          15.22m     14.89m   0.8  48-10.25 
  3 Williams, Jerry              Wis.-Stevens          15.10m     14.68m  -0.1  48-02.00 
  4 Spence, Tobias               Cardinal Str          14.05m     14.54m   1.4  47-08.50 
  5 Jones, Joshua                DuPage                14.05m     14.44m   1.3  47-04.50 
  6 Brown, Larnell               Illinois-Chi          14.80m     14.40m   1.3  47-03.00 
  7 Hu, Charlie                  Emory                 14.29m     14.15m   1.0  46-05.25 
  8 Simpson, Darryl              Cardinal Str          13.52m     14.05m   1.2  46-01.25 
  9 Olateju, Sola                Wheaton (Ill          14.38m     13.69m   0.2  44-11.00 
 10 Jean Claude, Jephte          Albion                13.97m     13.62m   1.5  44-08.25 
 11 Webb, Izaiah                 North Centra          13.84m     13.60m   1.3  44-07.50 
 12 Aldridge, Travon             Augustana (I          14.01m     13.53m   1.7  44-04.75 
 13 Murphy, Evan                 Augustana (I          14.02m     13.08m  +0.0  42-11.00 
 14 Onejeme, Ezugo               Washington U          13.56m     12.66m  +0.0  41-06.50 
 -- Green, Matt                  Wis.-Whitewa          14.07m       FOUL                 
 -- Wells, Juwuan                Benedictine           14.06m       FOUL                 
 -- McQuaid, Wesley              North Centra          11.90m       FOUL                 
 -- Smith, Kendrick              Exhibition            14.00m    X15.12m  -1.1  49-07.25 
 -- DeRamus, Elisha              Exhibition            14.60m    X14.32m  +0.0  46-11.75 
 -- Stewart, Lance               Exhibition            13.47m    X13.32m   1.0  43-08.50 
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Coil, Brennan                Indiana Wesl          16.32m     16.35m   53-07.75 
  2 Njegovan, Ryan               Aurora                18.12m     16.18m   53-01.00 
  3 Judson, Grant                Olivet Nazar          16.24m     15.95m   52-04.00 
  4 Maneval, Andrew              U. of Chicag          15.56m     15.59m   51-01.75 
  5 Vollrath, Bryce              Olivet Nazar          16.93m     15.56m   51-00.75 
  6 Anderson, Zach               Illinois Wes          14.87m     15.36m   50-04.75 
  7 Bauers, Ryan                 St. Francis           15.11m     14.83m   48-08.00 
  8 Barr, Adam                   Lewis                 15.30m     14.56m   47-09.25 
  9 Franklin, Andrew             Olivet Nazar          14.56m     14.48m   47-06.25 
 10 Menard, Jacob                Carthage              15.53m     14.24m   46-08.75 
 11 Tegtmeier, Nick              DuPage                14.01m     14.07m   46-02.00 
 11 Coghill, Tristan             Olivet Nazar          14.32m     14.07m   46-02.00 
 13 McCaleb, Mason               Columbia (Mo          13.98m     13.25m   43-05.75 
 14 Ray, Austin                  Columbia (Mo          14.21m     12.89m   42-03.50 
 15 Olenjniczak, Vince           North Centra          12.26m     12.11m   39-08.75 
 -- Hagene, Chase                McKendree             15.81m       FOUL            
 -- Nute, Thomas                 Exhibition            13.01m    X12.91m   42-04.25 
 
Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Njegovan, Ryan               Aurora                57.63m     54.96m     180-04 
  2 Bowman, John                 A L T P C             55.66m     51.39m     168-07 
  3 Seddon, Derek                William Penn          57.61m     51.20m     168-00 
  4 Coil, Brennan                Indiana Wesl          51.06m     50.36m     165-03 
  5 Robinson, Derek              William Penn          49.37m     47.52m     155-11 
  6 Vollrath, Bryce              Olivet Nazar          51.02m     46.91m     153-11 
  7 Shumate, Lucas               Ohio Norther          47.47m     46.43m     152-04 
  8 Hagene, Chase                McKendree             48.81m     46.40m     152-03 
  9 Scott, Alex                  U. of Chicag          45.94m     44.52m     146-01 
 10 Steichmann, Nick             Augustana (I          47.67m     44.41m     145-08 
 11 McCaleb, Mason               Columbia (Mo          46.72m     43.82m     143-09 
 12 Tucknott, Matt               Benedictine           41.84m     43.46m     142-07 
 13 Barr, Adam                   Lewis                 50.13m     43.43m     142-06 
 14 Ehlers, Ethan                Augustana (I          49.85m     42.96m     140-11 
 15 Maisonet, Alex               Aurora                43.12m     42.00m     137-09 
 16 Bauers, Ryan                 St. Francis           46.45m     41.77m     137-00 
 17 Brooks, Josh                 Columbia (Mo          42.97m     41.25m     135-04 
 18 Anderson, Zach               Illinois Wes          42.65m     39.93m     131-00 
 19 Madison, Jalen               Southern Ind          48.07m     39.82m     130-08 
 20 Lundquist, Caleb             North Centra          47.72m     39.62m     130-00 
 21 Niel, Lucas                  Aurora                42.90m     39.61m     129-11 
 22 Strain, Ronnie               Calumet-St.           42.22m     38.55m     126-06 
 23 Olenjniczak, Vince           North Centra          31.81m     26.51m      87-00 
 -- Franklin, Andrew             Olivet Nazar          43.77m       FOUL            
 -- Ray, Austin                  Columbia (Mo          46.98m       FOUL            
 -- Rose, Alex                   Garage Stren          65.74m    X60.20m     197-06 
 
Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Simmons, Marckus             Augustana (I          61.13m     59.07m     193-09 
  2 Barr, Adam                   Lewis                 57.91m     56.98m     186-11 
  3 Pichen, Brandon              Aurora                57.90m     56.75m     186-02 
  4 Shumate, Lucas               Ohio Norther          54.94m     56.30m     184-08 
  5 Wheeler, Cody                Augustana (I          55.37m     56.10m     184-01 
  6 Valenzuela, Gerald           Benedictine           55.69m     53.50m     175-06 
  7 Robinson, Derek              William Penn          49.06m     50.24m     164-10 
  8 Welsh, Ian                   St. Francis           51.18m     49.08m     161-00 
  9 Menard, Jacob                Carthage              53.21m     48.60m     159-05 
 10 Franklin, Andrew             Olivet Nazar          47.45m     46.62m     152-11 
 11 Vollrath, Bryce              Olivet Nazar          46.98m     46.60m     152-11 
 12 Brooks, Josh                 Columbia (Mo          48.52m     46.34m     152-00 
 13 McCaleb, Mason               Columbia (Mo          43.71m     45.83m     150-04 
 14 Judson, Grant                Olivet Nazar          44.56m     44.70m     146-08 
 15 Coghill, Tristan             Olivet Nazar          47.46m     44.67m     146-07 
 16 Gonzalez, Eddie              Aurora                45.91m     44.57m     146-03 
 17 Madison, Jalen               Southern Ind          45.33m     44.51m     146-00 
 18 Ray, Austin                  Columbia (Mo          44.09m     41.47m     136-01 
 19 Maisonet, Alex               Aurora                43.22m     39.08m     128-02 
 20 Olenjniczak, Vince           North Centra          39.53m     35.99m     118-01 
 
Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Falotico, Gavin              Concordia (W          59.71m     59.59m     195-06 
  2 Hibbs, Geoffrey              Principia             56.00m     59.27m     194-05 
  3 Simpson, Jalon               Olivet Nazar          54.30m     59.23m     194-04 
  4 Ems, Michael                 Augustana (I          51.92m     54.24m     177-11 
  5 Herrington, Mitchell         Taylor                56.42m     54.22m     177-11 
  6 Jenkins, Josh                Columbia (Mo          53.40m     52.81m     173-03 
  7 Knox, Kevin                  Cedarville            56.66m     52.20m     171-03 
  8 Saboura, George              Berry                 51.34m     51.08m     167-07 
  9 McKinney, Talbot             Cardinal Str          51.89m     48.38m     158-09 
 10 Bublitz, Cristen             U. of Chicag          46.87m     48.26m     158-04 
 11 Vorobiev, Brendan            Augustana (I          48.20m     47.23m     154-11 
 12 Robinson, Ray                Albion                46.58m     47.08m     154-05 
 13 Wright, Austin               Milwaukee Sc          52.63m     46.47m     152-05 
 14 Twohill, Brett               North Centra          47.59m     45.86m     150-05 
 15 Ganson, Ryan                 Augustana (I          48.45m     45.06m     147-10 
 16 Trumble, Cole                Wis.-Whitewa          46.55m     44.31m     145-04 
 17 Fritz, Alex                  Columbia (Mo          47.89m     43.01m     141-01 
 18 Quandt, Andrew               Augustana (I          45.30m     39.72m     130-04 
 19 Fitch, Sam                   North Centra          42.75m     39.46m     129-05