Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/10/2017 09:54 PM
                      Res Rec Center - Al B. Carius Track                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nwokenkwo, Shayna            DePaul                    7.62Q  1 
  2 Watkins, Jessica             DePaul                    7.67Q  4 
  3 Simpkins, Deterrica          Aurora                    7.76Q  3 
  4 Harris, Alisha               U. of Chicag              7.84Q  2 
  5 Pulliam, Cierra              Lewis                     7.83q  3 
  6 Lawrence, Denee'             Loyola (Ill.              7.87q  2 
  7 Gant, Sade                   North Centra              7.90q  4 
  8 Martin, Mary                 U. of Chicag              7.95q  1 
  9 Gibbs, Ariel                 Illinois-Chi              7.97   4  7.961
 10 Rodriguez, Lisa              Aurora                    7.97   2  7.964
 11 Wesley, Destiny              Benedictine               8.03   3 
 12 Smallwood, Phoenix           Lewis                     8.04   2 
 13 Brown, Natasha               Wheaton (Ill              8.09   1 
 14 McLaurin, Brittany           Benedictine               8.10   1  8.094
 15 Peter, Robin                 U. of Chicag              8.10   3  8.096
 16 Johnson, Diona               Lewis                     8.11   1 
 17 Wilson, Chelsee              Concordia Un              8.12   3 
 18 Ezewuzie, Favor              Wheaton (Ill              8.13   2 
 19 Kozielski, Sylvia            Lewis                     8.14   4 
 20 Newkirk, Charissa            U. of Chicag              8.16   4 
 21 Coggins, Meghan              North Centra              8.20   2 
 22 Jefford, Taylor              Aurora                    8.22   3 
 23 Cox, Jennifer                Olivet Nazar              8.28   1 
 24 Jones, Payton                Illinois-Chi              8.29   3 
 25 Harris, Rainasia             Benedictine               8.30   4 
 26 White, Shaelynn              Olivet Nazar              8.36   4 
 27 Taylor, Janelle              Carthage                  8.37   2 
 28 Guillory, Breonna            Aurora                    8.40   2 
 29 Vicik, Kyley                 North Centra              8.41   4 
 30 Johnson, Carrie              Lewis                     8.48   1 
 31 Olcott, Abigail              Olivet Nazar              8.58   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Nwokenkwo, Shayna            DePaul                    7.55   10   
  2 Watkins, Jessica             DePaul                    7.64    8   
  3 Simpkins, Deterrica          Aurora                    7.79    6   
  4 Harris, Alisha               U. of Chicag              7.86    5   
  5 Gant, Sade                   North Centra              7.87    4   
  6 Lawrence, Denee'             Loyola (Ill.              7.90    3   
  7 Pulliam, Cierra              Lewis                     7.91    2   
  8 Martin, Mary                 U. of Chicag              8.03    1   
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Qualifying R
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smallwood, Phoenix           Lewis                     8.06   5 
  2 Jefford, Taylor              Aurora                    8.19   1 
  3 Cox, Jennifer                Olivet Nazar              8.23   1 
  4 Taylor, Janelle              Carthage                  8.33   5 
  5 Guillory, Breonna            Aurora                    8.41   5 
  6 Johnson, Carrie              Lewis                     8.42   3 
  7 Olcott, Abigail              Olivet Nazar              8.46   2 
  8 Vicik, Kyley                 North Centra              8.49   1 
  9 Philson, Jenna               Olivet Nazar              8.52   3 
 10 Correa, Siahn                Triton Colle              8.53   5 
 11 Timm, Amanda                 Olivet Nazar              8.57   3 
 12 Ramundo, Gina                Aurora                    8.58   5  8.580
 12 Wiersma, Jessica             Trinity Chri              8.58   4  8.580
 14 Castellanos, Kayla           North Centra              8.59   4 
 15 Daghfal, Melody              Wheaton (Ill              8.61   5  8.609
 16 Kramer, Brianna              North Centra              8.61   2  8.610
 17 Martinez, Christina          Robert Morri              8.64   4  8.632
 18 Tilmon, Dezi                 Carthage                  8.64   4  8.637
 19 Sims, Amarii                 Olivet Nazar              8.69   2 
 20 Hudson, Zakisha              Elmhurst                  8.71   2 
 21 Soriano, Samantha            North Park                8.72   3  8.713
 22 Rapisarda, Melaina           U. of Chicag              8.72   1  8.720
 23 Knurek, Emily                Carthage                  8.73   3 
 24 Wheeler, Christyanne         Judson                    8.79   1 
 25 Stanfa, Joanne               Carthage                  8.81   2 
 26 Naughton, Samantha           DuPage                    8.89   4 
 27 Felcan, Jacqui               Wheaton (Ill              8.92   3 
 28 Banuelos, Lynnette           DuPage                    9.03   3 
 29 Donegan, Krystal             Elmhurst                  9.07   5 
 30 Volle, Sarah                 DuPage                    9.20   2 
 31 Ferrell, Aliyah              Aurora                    9.27   3 
 32 Schaffer, Abigail            Concordia Un              9.30   4 
 33 Medina, Celeste              Triton Colle              9.58   1 
 34 Parnell, Abigail             Valparaiso                9.82   2 
 35 Hurst, Izzy                  Elmhurst                 11.47   4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Simpkins, Deterrica          Aurora                   25.08   2  10   
  2 Carr, Simone                 DePaul                   25.53   1   8   
  3 Edwards, Laura               DePaul                   25.69   1   6   
  4 Rodriguez, Lisa              Aurora                   25.78   1   5   
  5 Wilson, Chelsee              Concordia Un             25.79   2   4   
  6 Jackson, Zhate'              Chicago Stat             25.91   2   3   
  7 Simmons, Natajah             Loyola (Ill.             26.13   2   2   
  8 Heath, Marissa               Wheaton (Ill             26.24   3   1   
  9 Gunnarsson, Elina            North Park               26.26   2 
 10 Lawrence, Denee'             Loyola (Ill.             26.28   1 
 11 Wesley, Destiny              Benedictine              26.42   3 
 12 Coggins, Meghan              North Centra             26.51   4 
 13 Ataessien, Joelle            Lewis                    26.67   2 
 14 Rodney, Brady                Loyola (Ill.             26.68   3 
 15 Brown, Natasha               Wheaton (Ill             26.73   4 
 16 Watkins, Jessica             DePaul                   26.80   1 
 17 Abernathy, Crystal           Aurora                   26.84   4 
 18 Wallace, Kyndall             Loyola (Ill.             26.91  15 
 19 Johnson, Diona               Lewis                    26.98   5 
 20 Brooks, Rachal               St. Xavier               26.99   5 
 21 Jackson, Challen             North Centra             27.24   4 
 22 Siddiqui, Roma               Illinois-Chi             27.25   3  27.241
 23 Johnson, Carrie              Lewis                    27.25   4  27.250
 24 Walters, Lindsay             Loyola (Ill.             27.35   3 
 25 Vicik, Kyley                 North Centra             27.38   6 
 26 McKenzie, Rachel             Illinois-Chi             27.52   6 
 27 Ramundo, Gina                Aurora                   27.58   7 
 28 Walton, Hanna                Wheaton (Ill             27.61   7 
 29 Clark-Jordan, Azana          Lewis                    27.63   6  27.621
 30 Naibryf, Tali                U. of Chicag             27.63   5  27.626
 31 McGowan, Meghan              Olivet Nazar             27.69   6  27.682
 32 Horton, Charlene             Benedictine              27.69   7  27.687
 33 Gibbs, Ariel                 Illinois-Chi             27.72   8 
 34 Nelson, Sarah                Wheaton (Ill             27.80   6 
 35 Newkirk, Charissa            U. of Chicag             27.91   6 
 36 Jones, Payton                Illinois-Chi             28.00   7 
 37 Heller, Meghan               Olivet Nazar             28.09   5 
 38 Mason, Maya                  Harper Colle             28.16   7 
 39 Timm, Amanda                 Olivet Nazar             28.18   8 
 40 Barclay, Vivian              U. of Chicag             28.24   9  28.236
 41 Gal, Paulina                 Loyola (Ill.             28.24   8  28.237
 42 Bachman, Bethany             North Centra             28.34   7 
 43 Gray, Hanna                  Benedictine              28.64  15 
 44 Taylor, Janelle              Carthage                 28.69   9 
 45 Foxhoven, Cassidy            Wheaton (Ill             28.76  10 
 46 Daghfal, Melody              Wheaton (Ill             28.79  10 
 47 Arndt, Lindsey               Valparaiso               28.84   9 
 48 Martinez, Christina          Robert Morri             28.93  16 
 49 Baylor, Allison              Valparaiso               28.95  10 
 50 Houlihan, Jordan             Valparaiso               28.99   9 
 51 Correa, Siahn                Triton Colle             29.05  14 
 52 Elmer, Kaitlyn               Olivet Nazar             29.08   8 
 53 Wiersma, Jessica             Trinity Chri             29.12  11 
 54 Rapisarda, Melaina           U. of Chicag             29.27  15 
 55 Coyne, Caitlyn               Aurora                   29.47  11 
 56 Soriano, Samantha            North Park               29.51  12 
 57 Palacios, Leslie             Triton Colle             29.55  16 
 58 Rudd, Elise                  North Park               29.56  16 
 59 Hudson, Zakisha              Elmhurst                 29.58  11 
 60 Kliora, Sarah                Trinity Chri             29.59  12 
 61 Sims, Amarii                 Olivet Nazar             29.61   9 
 62 Volle, Sarah                 DuPage                   29.62  12 
 63 Knurek, Emily                Carthage                 29.68  11 
 64 Tilmon, Dezi                 Carthage                 29.70  12 
 65 Crocker, Adeline             Roosevelt                29.71  10 
 66 Banuelos, Lynnette           DuPage                   29.82  16 
 67 Fox, Emma                    DuPage                   30.06  10 
 68 Daza, Beverly                Roosevelt                30.12  13 
 69 Marchildon, MacKenzie        Aurora                   30.24  15 
 70 Naughton, Samantha           DuPage                   30.46  11 
 71 Schaffer, Abigail            Concordia Un             30.92  13 
 72 Hennig, Michelle             Concordia Un             31.34  13 
 73 Leinwander, Nancy            Harper Colle             31.57  15 
 74 Risley, Sarah                Concordia Un             31.60  14 
 75 Lacost, Sarah                Concordia Un             31.66  13 
 76 Donegan, Krystal             Elmhurst                 31.78  14 
 77 Fountain, Imani              Roosevelt                31.79  14 
 78 Nunez, Ligia                 North Park               36.39  16 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Heinzer, Allie               Lewis                    57.55   1  10   
  2 Glee, Jocindra               Chicago Stat             57.74   1   8   
  3 Edwards, Laura               DePaul                   57.98   1   6   
  4 Carr, Simone                 DePaul                   57.99   1   5   
  5 Cruz-Bastian, Mia            Illinois-Chi             59.24   3   4   
  6 Simmons, Natajah             Loyola (Ill.             59.72   2   3   
  7 Jones, Taylor                Lewis                    59.75   3   2   
  8 Wallace, Kyndall             Loyola (Ill.             59.93   2   1   
  9 Walters, Lindsay             Loyola (Ill.           1:00.03   2 
 10 Kang, Eleanor                U. of Chicag           1:00.18   3  1:00.177
 11 Wilson, Chelsee              Concordia Un           1:00.18   3  1:00.179
 12 Brooks, Rachal               St. Xavier             1:00.38   4 
 13 Rodney, Brady                Loyola (Ill.           1:00.46   1 
 14 Crawford, Paige              Illinois-Chi           1:00.69   3 
 15 Koether, Emma                U. of Chicag           1:00.83   4 
 16 Abernathy, Crystal           Aurora                 1:01.03   5 
 17 Horne, Kayla                 Valparaiso             1:01.44   2 
 18 Cross, Cortney               Lewis                  1:01.50   4 
 19 Hampton, Angelica            Chicago Stat           1:01.55   4 
 20 Medina, Isabella             Carthage               1:01.71   5 
 21 Tenca, Taylor                Carthage               1:02.06   5 
 22 Peters, Clare                Benedictine            1:02.26   6 
 23 Bachman, Bethany             North Centra           1:02.54   5 
 24 Buell, Katie                 Wheaton (Ill           1:03.36   5 
 25 Heller, Meghan               Olivet Nazar           1:03.48   6 
 26 Naibryf, Tali                U. of Chicag           1:03.76   7 
 27 Griffiths, Emma              U. of Chicag           1:04.49   8 
 28 Matzal, Charlotte            Wheaton (Ill           1:04.64   6 
 29 McKenzie, Rachel             Illinois-Chi           1:04.65  11 
 30 May, Alyssa                  Aurora                 1:04.66   6 
 31 Schmidt, Chelsea             Carthage               1:04.88   6 
 32 Crocker, Adeline             Roosevelt              1:04.96   7 
 33 Hawthorne, Paige             Wheaton (Ill           1:05.28   7 
 34 Figueroa, Mairacely          Triton Colle           1:05.32   9 
 35 Volle, Sarah                 DuPage                 1:05.78   8 
 36 Elmer, Kaitlyn               Olivet Nazar           1:06.16   7 
 37 Peters, Jayne                North Centra           1:06.51   9 
 38 Larson, Tammy                Aurora                 1:06.92   7 
 39 Banuelos, Lynnette           DuPage                 1:06.95  10 
 40 Palacios, Leslie             Triton Colle           1:07.01  10 
 41 Spotts, Anna                 Trinity Chri           1:07.59  11 
 42 Daza, Beverly                Roosevelt              1:07.66   8 
 43 Arndt, Lindsey               Valparaiso             1:07.92   6 
 44 Houlihan, Jordan             Valparaiso             1:08.08   7 
 45 Mwilambwe, Maya              Olivet Nazar           1:08.28   8 
 46 Hoekman, Brittany            Trinity Chri           1:09.42   9 
 47 Breeden, Aurora              Lewis                  1:10.34  11 
 48 Morales, Berenice            North Park             1:10.47   9 
 49 Koronkiewicz, Rachel         St. Xavier             1:10.52  10 
 50 Marr, Caitlyn                Carthage               1:10.65   8 
 51 Fountain, Imani              Roosevelt              1:10.85   9 
 52 Parker, Eden                 Wheaton (Ill           1:11.55   8 
 53 LoCoco, Taylor               Judson                 1:13.21   9 
 54 Medina, Celeste              Triton Colle           1:13.58  11 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Owen, Elizabeth              Valparaiso             2:15.32   6  10   
  2 Beezhold, Alexa              Olivet Nazar           2:19.42   6   8   
  3 Watkins, Nicole              St. Xavier             2:19.96   6   6   
  4 Brown-Divan, Karley          Olivet Nazar           2:20.48   6   5   
  5 McKinney, Jenna              U. of Chicag           2:20.59   6   4   
  6 Capozziello, Victoria        North Centra           2:20.81   6   3   
  7 Shaffer, Megan               Lewis                  2:22.72   5   2   
  8 Thomson, Rachel              Wheaton (Ill           2:22.85   6   1   
  9 Schwartz, Maddy              Carthage               2:23.27   4 
 10 Hartman, Allison             North Centra           2:23.44   6 
 11 Sharp, Lauren                DePaul                 2:23.74   5 
 12 Dammeier, Hailey             North Centra           2:24.70   5 
 13 Farrough, Amanda             Lewis                  2:25.04   4 
 14 Youell, Charlotte            Benedictine            2:25.39   5 
 15 Campbell, Jessica            Aurora                 2:26.11   5 
 16 Lafayette, Ashley            Lewis                  2:26.18   1 
 17 Stokes, Deandra              St. Xavier             2:27.38   5 
 18 Bernat, Anastasia            U. of Chicag           2:27.52   5 
 19 Rea, Miranda                 DePaul                 2:28.44   6 
 20 Schwarz, Brittany            Illinois-Chi           2:28.81   1 
 21 Buado, Ashley                North Centra           2:30.81   4 
 22 Johnson, Alisha              Concordia Un           2:30.98   4 
 23 Schane, Jackie               Aurora                 2:30.99   1 
 24 Maletich, Grace              St. Xavier             2:31.17   4 
 25 Olson, Halle                 North Centra           2:31.40   5 
 26 Jaramillo, Natalie           Illinois-Chi           2:31.77   1 
 27 Jenkins, Kaitlin             Benedictine            2:32.42   4 
 28 Phillips, Stephanie          Benedictine            2:34.56   3 
 29 McQueeny, Molly              Carthage               2:34.77   4 
 30 Macias, Jozie                St. Xavier             2:34.79   3 
 31 Taxer, Bettina               Olivet Nazar           2:35.08   1 
 32 Hammer, Bettina              U. of Chicag           2:36.11   1 
 33 Thornburg, Cassidy           Wheaton (Ill           2:36.57   4 
 34 Szelazek, Michalina          Triton Colle           2:37.80   1 
 35 Larock, Maddie               Illinois-Chi           2:37.87   3 
 36 Sanchez, Annette             St. Xavier             2:38.34   4 
 37 Rodriguez, Melissa           Harper Colle           2:39.07   3 
 38 Lanois, Madeline             Wheaton (Ill           2:39.19   3 
 39 Becker, Sophia               Wheaton (Ill           2:39.43   3 
 40 Rodriguez, Lesly             Aurora                 2:42.18   3 
 41 Fuller, Jessica              Roosevelt              2:43.13   3 
 42 Bass, Mary Claire            Wheaton (Ill           2:43.47   3 
 43 Dague, Katerina              North Park             2:44.60   3 
 44 Colon, Jacqueline            Benedictine            2:44.87   3 
 45 Justison, Taylor             Valparaiso             2:46.36   4 
 46 Martin Del Campo, Victor     Triton Colle           2:47.13   1 
 47 Robinson, Karenna            Wheaton (Ill           2:48.15   2 
 48 McDonough, Becky             Benedictine            2:49.15   3 
 49 Wilson, Toni                 Illinois-Chi           2:49.84   2 
 50 Murdoch, Gabrielle           Elmhurst               2:50.68   2 
 51 VanLaan, Mikayla             Trinity Chri           2:50.87   2 
 52 Hennig, Michelle             Concordia Un           2:53.28   2 
 53 Czajkowski, Monica           Trinity Chri           2:53.51   2 
 54 Ogren, Molly                 Lewis                  2:53.54   4 
 55 Tucker, Kristin              Valparaiso             2:53.98   2 
 56 Garcia, Becky                Elmhurst               2:54.72   2 
 57 Madden, Maggie               Harper Colle           2:59.84   2 
 58 Widder, Hailey               Olivet Nazar           3:00.18   4 
 59 Wellman, Amelia              Concordia Un           3:08.13   2 
 60 Georghegan, Riley            Carthage               3:09.94   2 
 61 Kvistab, Abby                North Park             3:28.15   1 
 62 Carrasco, Jazmin             Harper Colle           3:31.69   2 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jourdan, Ashley              Trinity Chri           3:05.20   3  10   
  2 Dalton, Mollie               Lewis                  3:09.29   3   8   
  3 Skorseth, Paige              DePaul                 3:14.28   2   6   
  4 Kurdej, Caroline             DePaul                 3:16.02   1   5   
  5 Budach, Angela               Olivet Nazar           3:16.68   1   4   
  6 Pickering, Courtney          DePaul                 3:18.26   2   3   
  7 Harris, Jessica              DePaul                 3:18.33   2   2   
  8 Willford, Elizabeth          Olivet Nazar           3:18.56   1   1   
  9 Sanchez, Gaby                Lewis                  3:19.87   1 
 10 Kaefring, Rebecca            North Centra           3:20.67   1 
 11 Smith, Sydney                U. of Chicag           3:22.06   3 
 12 Everts, Kendra               Carthage               3:24.83   2 
 13 Strolia, Francesca           Trinity Chri           3:25.45   3 
 14 McClure, Kristi              Judson                 3:30.00   1 
 15 Mallary, Lexie               Carthage               3:31.84   3 
 16 Conover, Indi                Carthage               3:34.73   2 
 17 Cisneros, Anali              Judson                 3:36.44   2 
 18 Malagon, Abril               Lewis                  3:38.81   1 
 19 Fuller, Jacqueline           Roosevelt              3:42.89   3 
 20 Wells, Meredith              North Centra           3:44.21   3 
 21 Renison, Haley               Lewis                  3:48.07   2 
 22 Delgado, Liz                 Elmhurst               3:49.90   1 
 23 McSpadden, Emma              Elmhurst               3:52.04   2 
 24 Perrino, Bonnie              Carthage               4:04.85   2 
 25 Zarinana, Dulce              Carthage               4:08.40   2 
 26 Couture, Natalie             Chicago Stat           4:25.48   3 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Owen, Elizabeth              Valparaiso             5:03.98   5  10   
  2 Farrough, Amanda             Lewis                  5:04.22   5   8   
  3 Dalton, Mollie               Lewis                  5:05.36   5   6   
  4 Barajas, Dianne              Harper Colle           5:11.81   5   5   
  5 Shaffer, Megan               Lewis                  5:12.41   5   4   
  6 Schane, Jackie               Aurora                 5:14.59   5   3   
  7 Lafayette, Ashley            Lewis                  5:14.65   5   2   
  8 Verner-Crist, Megan          U. of Chicag           5:15.57   5   1   
  9 Hawthorne, Ellie             Wheaton (Ill           5:15.81   4 
 10 Ogren, Molly                 Lewis                  5:20.20   5 
 11 Campbell, Jessica            Aurora                 5:24.29   4 
 12 Roberts, Emma                Benedictine            5:24.39   4 
 13 Varnas, Alanna               Carthage               5:27.90   4 
 14 Mitchell, Kate               Valparaiso             5:32.27   1 
 15 Kaefring, Rebecca            North Centra           5:33.15   4 
 16 Brock, Karalynn              Olivet Nazar           5:36.36   3 
 17 Cook, Natalie                Harper Colle           5:39.58   1 
 18 Topazian, Elise              Wheaton (Ill           5:40.02   1 
 19 Wojciechowski, Andrea        Olivet Nazar           5:41.51   1 
 20 Cadagin, Shannon             Carthage               5:41.64   4 
 21 Dague, Katerina              North Park             5:41.81   3 
 22 Kloster, Brianna             Carthage               5:42.22   3 
 23 Marcotte, Rebecca            Wheaton (Ill           5:44.09   4 
 24 Glaser, Pilar                Loyola (Ill.           5:44.12   3 
 25 Barnes, Laura                Wheaton (Ill           5:44.45   3 
 26 Figueroa, Anabelen           Illinois-Chi           5:46.68   3 
 27 McKenna, Tessa               Carthage               5:48.38   3 
 28 Bailey, Megan                Wheaton (Ill           5:50.06   1  5:50.052
 28 Gomez, Miranda               North Park             5:50.06   4  5:50.052
 30 Ibarra, Celeste              Robert Morri           5:50.18   3 
 31 White, Sarah                 Olivet Nazar           5:50.96   3 
 32 Everts, Kendra               Carthage               5:51.37   1 
 33 Johnson, Calan               Olivet Nazar           5:52.85   3 
 34 Wittmayer, Jess              St. Xavier             5:53.09   3 
 35 McKinnon, Kathryn            Carthage               5:55.25   2 
 36 Machuca, Guadalupe           Judson                 5:55.52   3 
 37 Klingenberg, Felicia         Olivet Nazar           5:55.80   2 
 38 Fathman, Hope                Trinity Chri           5:56.47   2 
 39 Sinn, Hollie                 Lewis                  5:57.04   4 
 40 Szelazek, Michalina          Triton Colle           5:57.27   1 
 41 Oosterhouse, Ashley          Olivet Nazar           5:58.17   1 
 42 Fuller, Jacqueline           Roosevelt              5:58.46   3 
 43 Wigal, Janelle               Valparaiso             6:02.75   2 
 44 Finley, Susanna              Judson                 6:03.75   1 
 45 Nelson, Grace                Valparaiso             6:05.24   2 
 46 Sanchez, Andrea              Trinity Chri           6:06.21   2 
 47 Zylstra, Amanda              Judson                 6:07.23   2 
 48 Rodriguez, Salma             St. Xavier             6:23.50   1 
 49 Delfin, Lori                 North Park             6:30.98   2 
 50 Rodig, Lindsey               Judson                 6:32.51   1 
 51 Popovich, Jennifer           Aurora                 6:34.29   2 
 52 Maya, Karina                 North Park             6:34.49   2 
 53 Iwanicki, C.J.               Aurora                 6:38.92   2 
 54 Hooks, Daeja                 Chicago Stat           7:12.45   2 
 55 Thompson, Alaina             Concordia Un           7:23.86   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dunn, Kelsey                 U. of Chicag          10:27.96   3  10   
  2 Horvath, Minnie              U. of Chicag          10:28.94   3   8   
  3 Deutsch, Lizzie              Illinois-Chi          10:30.08   3   6   
  4 McCormick, Danielle          Concordia Un          10:57.13   3   5   
  5 Roberts, Emma                Benedictine           10:57.65   3   4   
  6 Scopp, Madelyn               North Centra          11:03.25   3   3   
  7 Reyes, Jazzmine              Aurora                11:07.55   3   2   
  8 Smith, Jacqueline            Wheaton (Ill          11:08.04   1   1   
  9 Miner, Johnelle              Carthage              11:10.88   3 
 10 Vande Vorde, Courtney        Olivet Nazar          11:12.25   1 
 11 Burkhart, Chloe              Judson                11:14.61   3 
 12 Gomez, Miranda               North Park            11:16.16   1 
 13 McClure, Kristi              Judson                11:24.75   2 
 14 Deely, Lizzie                Benedictine           11:32.97   2 
 15 Burgener, Megan              Lewis                 11:39.43   3 
 16 Nunez, Yazmin                North Centra          11:41.77   3 
 17 Haderspeck, Amy              Benedictine           11:48.99   2 
 18 Manning, Annika              North Park            11:51.67   1 
 19 Bogucki, Breanna             Harper Colle          11:52.78   1 
 20 Zylstra, Amanda              Judson                11:54.16   2 
 21 Melchior, Emma               Olivet Nazar          11:57.48   2 
 22 McGhiey, Celia               Valparaiso            11:59.14   2 
 23 Monbrod, Marisa              Carthage              11:59.24   2 
 24 Hudi, Sarah                  Olivet Nazar          12:02.46   2 
 25 Cano, Christine              Olivet Nazar          12:02.73   2 
 26 Dagen, Carly                 North Centra          12:03.63   3 
 27 Grudzien, Anita              Harper Colle          12:08.52   1 
 28 Walden, Emily                Carthage              12:09.99   2 
 29 Vanderwaal, Emily            Aurora                12:12.99   1 
 30 Cisneros, Anali              Judson                12:14.14   2 
 31 Bukowska, Sabina             Benedictine           12:21.83   2 
 32 Camacho, Joceyln             St. Xavier            12:29.96   2 
 33 Gordon, Erika                Carthage              12:37.92   2 
 34 Rodig, Lindsey               Judson                12:44.36   1 
 35 Wooster, Tyra                Carthage              12:50.94   1 
 36 Sanchez, Janeth              Aurora                13:23.52   1 
 37 Siemiawski, Jill             St. Xavier            13:29.98   1 
 38 Oley, Autumn                 Aurora                13:47.03   1 
 -- Fischer, Samantha            Concordia Un               DNF   1 
 -- Kurtenbach, Khia             U. of Chicag               DNF   3 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Willging, Ellie              St. Xavier            17:24.48   1  10   
  2 Embretson, Aryn              Wheaton (Ill          18:07.45   1   8   
  3 Costelloe, Claire            U. of Chicag          18:16.35   2   6   
  4 Skorseth, Paige              DePaul                18:24.40   2   5   
  5 Majer, Helen                 North Centra          18:26.74   2   4   
  6 Downey, Sierra               St. Xavier            18:28.17   1   3   
  7 Campos, Taylor               U. of Chicag          18:39.40   2   2   
  8 Dodis, Abby                  Lewis                 19:03.33   1   1   
  9 Brockway, Claire             U. of Chicag          19:07.35   2 
 10 Borycki, Michelle            Illinois-Chi          19:11.69   1 
 11 Stapleton, Catherine         Wheaton (Ill          19:32.46   1 
 12 Oechsle, Hannah              Wheaton (Ill          19:37.92   1 
 13 Kaisho, Ai                   Illinois-Chi          19:54.73   1 
 14 Vanord, Kaylie               Carthage              19:55.62   2 
 15 Reamer, Rachel               Wheaton (Ill          20:04.12   1 
 16 Nunez, Yesenia               North Centra          20:29.02   2 
 17 Kelsh, Elena                 Carthage              20:30.36   1 
 18 Toe, Eyo                     Aurora                20:47.78   2 
 19 Narcisi, Gina                Roosevelt             20:58.12   2 
 20 Barrientos, Sandy            Aurora                21:13.09   2 
 21 Halverson, Heather           Olivet Nazar          21:15.01   2 
 22 Paneral, Jaqui               Lewis                 21:28.44   1 
 23 Saunders, Katherine          Olivet Nazar          21:56.87   1 
 24 Thevara, Katie               North Centra          22:32.93   2 
 25 Kelson, Aubrey               Aurora                23:16.05   2 
 -- Harris, Jessica              DePaul                     DNF   1 
 -- Scull, Kaelyn                Carthage                   DNF   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Ariel                 DePaul                    8.66Q  1 
  2 Harvey, Alexia               DePaul                    8.83Q  2 
  3 Matthew, Sydnee              DePaul                    9.06Q  3 
  4 Peter, Robin                 U. of Chicag              9.18Q  4 
  5 Ataessien, Joelle            Lewis                     9.17q  3 
  6 Ezewuzie, Favor              Wheaton (Ill              9.31q  3 
  7 Johnson, Asia                Chicago Stat              9.32q  4 
  8 Cattau, Olivia               U. of Chicag              9.37q  1 
  9 Clark-Jordan, Azana          Lewis                     9.44   3 
 10 Mason, Maya                  Harper Colle              9.45   2 
 11 McGee, Abby Grace            Wheaton (Ill              9.46   4 
 12 Jefford, Taylor              Aurora                    9.58   1 
 13 Hough, Teagan                Illinois-Chi              9.59   1 
 14 Peters, Clare                Benedictine               9.64   2 
 15 Miller, Ashley               Illinois-Chi              9.65   3 
 16 Fajardo, Janine              Illinois-Chi              9.66   2 
 17 Evans, Tabitha               Wheaton (Ill              9.67   4 
 18 Majka, Aleksandra            U. of Chicag              9.74   1 
 19 Horton, Charlene             Benedictine               9.90   4 
 20 Darcey, Laura                U. of Chicag              9.93   2 
 21 Rudd, Elise                  North Park               10.03   2 
 22 Graff, Caitlyn               Aurora                   10.07   1 
 23 Castellanos, Kayla           North Centra             10.15   3 
 24 McGinnis, Abigail            Olivet Nazar             10.16   2 
 25 Kitchen, Nicole              Wheaton (Ill             10.22   2 
 26 Sanders, Makenna             Wheaton (Ill             10.23   1 
 27 Troemel, Emily               Olivet Nazar             10.24   1 
 28 Dolan, Dani                  Carthage                 10.47   3 
 29 Foxhoven, Cassidy            Wheaton (Ill             11.71   4 
 -- Crawford, Kaitlen            DePaul                      DQ   4 
 -- Gal, Paulina                 Loyola (Ill.                DQ   4 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles Qualifying R
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Mason, Maya                  Harper Colle              9.37   3 
  2 Sanders, Makenna             Wheaton (Ill             10.07   1 
  3 Gal, Paulina                 Loyola (Ill.             10.09   2  10.085
  4 Kitchen, Nicole              Wheaton (Ill             10.09   2  10.087
  5 Dolan, Dani                  Carthage                 10.14   1 
  6 Foxhoven, Cassidy            Wheaton (Ill             10.16   2 
  7 Rudd, Elise                  North Park               10.17   2 
  8 Graff, Caitlyn               Aurora                   10.23   2 
  9 Kramer, Brianna              North Centra             10.27   1 
 10 Galusha, Abbey               Lewis                    10.42   2 
 11 Roschi, Rachel               Carthage                 10.61   3 
 12 Garcia, Trisha               Carthage                 10.75   1 
 13 Porter, Mercedes             Lewis                    10.80   2 
 14 Wiegand, Micaela             Olivet Nazar             10.86   2 
 15 Dammeier, Hailey             North Centra             11.21   1 
 16 Allen, Katelyn               Aurora                   11.81   3 
 17 Hennig, Michelle             Concordia Un             12.72   3 
 18 Rolon, Melanie               North Park               12.88   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harvey, Alexia               DePaul                    8.70   10   
  2 Davis, Ariel                 DePaul                    8.74    8   
  3 Johnson, Asia                Chicago Stat              8.98    6   
  4 Matthew, Sydnee              DePaul                    9.04    5   
  5 Ataessien, Joelle            Lewis                     9.12    4   
  6 Peter, Robin                 U. of Chicag              9.13    3   
  7 Cattau, Olivia               U. of Chicag              9.29    2   
  8 Ezewuzie, Favor              Wheaton (Ill              9.36    1   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 DePaul  'A'                                         3:54.36   4  10   
  2 Lewis  'A'                                          3:56.38   4   8   
  3 Wheaton (Ill.)  'A'                                 3:58.41   4   6   
  4 U. of Chicago  'A'                                  4:00.36   3   5   
  5 Illinois-Chicago  'A'                               4:01.96   3   4   
  6 Olivet Nazarene  'A'                                4:04.24   4   3   
  7 Chicago State  'A'                                  4:05.61   2   2   
  8 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                           4:08.44   3   1   
  9 U. of Chicago  'B'                                  4:09.42   1 
 10 Carthage  'A'                                       4:10.86   2 
 11 Wheaton (Ill.)  'B'                                 4:13.81   1 
 12 Valparaiso  'A'                                     4:14.48   3 
 13 Olivet Nazarene  'B'                                4:22.62   1 
 14 Carthage  'B'                                       4:28.61   1 
 15 Triton College  'A'                                 4:29.78   2 
 16 Aurora  'A'                                         4:30.96   3 
 17 Roosevelt  'A'                                      4:37.50   2 
 18 Harper College  'A'                                 4:39.43   2 
 19 Judson  'A'                                         4:53.67   2 
 -- North Central (Ill.)  'B'                               DNF   1 
 
Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DePaul  'A'                                        12:42.58   10   
  2 Illinois-Chicago  'A'                              12:58.16    8   
  3 Trinity Christian  'A'                             13:02.79    6   
  4 U. of Chicago  'A'                                 13:04.64    5   
  5 Lewis  'A'                                         13:25.21    4   
  6 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                          14:22.00    3   
  7 Judson  'A'                                        14:49.41    2   
  8 North Central (Ill.)  'B'                          15:02.85    1   
  9 Elmhurst  'A'                                      15:11.77  
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Muller, Caroline             DePaul                   1.67m    5-05.75  10   
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Brown, Anne-Lorraine         Olivet Nazar             1.62m    5-03.75   7   
     1.62 1.67 
        O  XXX 
  2 Lindquist, Katie             Wheaton (Ill             1.62m    5-03.75   7   
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Callahan, Abigail            DePaul                  J1.62m    5-03.75   5   
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Tyler, Alex                  Benedictine             J1.62m    5-03.75   4   
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Ayoola, Ade                  U. of Chicag            J1.62m    5-03.75   3   
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Darcey, Laura                U. of Chicag             1.57m    5-01.75   2   
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Vihnanek, Emily              Lewis                   J1.57m    5-01.75   0.50
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Ramming, Veronica            North Centra            J1.57m    5-01.75   0.50
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Oliva, Kelsey                DePaul                   1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Kitchen, Nicole              Wheaton (Ill             1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Dammeier, Hailey             North Centra             1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Hertogs, Sydney              Carthage                 1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Thompson, Alexandra          U. of Chicag             1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Matthew, Sydnee              DePaul                   1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Padak, Taylor                U. of Chicag             1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
       XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
 17 Gal, Paulina                 Loyola (Ill.             1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Toepper, Abbey               Olivet Nazar             1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Stokes, Janeka               Illinois-Chi             1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 Miller, Ashley               Illinois-Chi             1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 21 Gray, Hanna                  Benedictine              1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O  XXX 
 21 Guillory, Breonna            Aurora                   1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O   XO  XXX 
 23 Marzano, Giovanna            DuPage                   1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.37 1.42 
       XO  XXX 
 23 Risley, Sarah                Concordia Un             1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.37 1.42 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Graff, Caitlyn               Aurora                      NH            
     1.37 
      XXX 
 -- May, Alyssa                  Aurora                      NH            
     1.37 
      XXX 
 -- Cattau, Olivia               U. of Chicag                NH            
     1.37 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Marchildon, Jacqueline       Lewis                    3.57m   11-08.50  10   
     2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.67 
        O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Meyer, Courtney              North Centra             3.42m   11-02.50   8   
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Glassman, Courtney           Carthage                J3.42m   11-02.50   6   
     2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
       XO    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Garon, Isabel                U. of Chicag             3.27m   10-08.75   5   
     3.12 3.27 3.42 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Fluet, Angel                 U. of Chicag             3.12m   10-02.75   3.50
     3.12 3.27 
        O  XXX 
  5 Ko, Savannah                 Olivet Nazar             3.12m   10-02.75   3.50
     2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Laygo, Michelle              Illinois-Chi            J3.12m   10-02.75   2   
     2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Arriaga, Angelica            Lewis                   J3.12m   10-02.75   1   
     2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 
        O  XXO   XO   XX 
  9 Juricic, Mackenzie           Lewis                   J3.12m   10-02.75 
     2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 
      XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Moore, Rebecca               Aurora                  J3.12m   10-02.75 
     2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Pribitkin, Tesa              U. of Chicag             2.97m    9-09.00 
     2.82 2.97 3.12 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Mikulecky, Ann               Illinois-Chi             2.82m    9-03.00 
     2.52 2.67 2.82 2.97 
        O   XO    O    X 
 12 Welch, Emily                 Olivet Nazar             2.82m    9-03.00 
     2.67 2.82 2.97 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Biesman, Michelle            U. of Chicag             2.82m    9-03.00 
     2.82 2.97 
        O  XXX 
 12 Wilcox, Leeann               North Centra             2.82m    9-03.00 
     2.67 2.82 2.97 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 Kennedy, Mackenzie           Wheaton (Ill             2.42m    7-11.25 
     2.42 2.52 
        O  XXX 
 16 Leonard, Shelby              Aurora                   2.42m    7-11.25 
     2.42 2.52 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Baker, Renee                 North Park               2.42m    7-11.25 
     2.42 2.52 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Harper, Ashley               Aurora                      NH            
     2.42 
      XXX 
 -- Becker, Ivy                  Carthage                    NH            
     2.42 
      XXX 
 -- Varner, Shariden             Olivet Nazar                NH            
     2.82 
      XXX 
 -- Lacost, Sarah                Concordia Un                NH            
     2.42 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nolan, Jade                  DePaul                   5.60m   18-04.50  10   
      5.60m  FOUL  5.32m  FOUL  5.53m  FOUL
  2 Smallwood, Phoenix           Lewis                    5.58m   18-03.75   8   
      5.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  5.58m
  3 Gibbs, Ariel                 Illinois-Chi             5.45m   17-10.75   6   
      FOUL  5.34m  FOUL  FOUL  5.45m  5.31m
  4 Bradley, Kylie               Olivet Nazar             5.42m   17-09.50   5   
      5.37m  5.42m  5.18m  5.42m  5.27m  5.26m
  5 Matthew, Sydnee              DePaul                   5.39m   17-08.25   4   
      FOUL  5.39m  FOUL           
  6 Martin, Mary                 U. of Chicag             5.38m   17-08.00   3   
      FOUL  5.35m  5.32m  5.19m  5.38m   
  7 Marchildon, Jacqueline       Lewis                   J5.38m   17-08.00   2   
      5.35m  5.29m  5.38m         
  8 Harris, Alisha               U. of Chicag             5.33m   17-06.00   1   
      5.19m  5.27m  5.33m  5.18m  4.95m   
  9 Taylor, Keanu                Lewis                    5.32m   17-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.32m  4.97m  4.53m  FOUL
 10 Howard, Gabrielle            DePaul                   5.31m   17-05.25 
      5.16m  5.29m  5.31m           
 11 Jefford, Taylor              Aurora                   5.25m   17-02.75 
      5.25m  5.05m  5.18m           
 11 Gunnarsson, Elina            North Park               5.25m   17-02.75 
      5.25m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Darcey, Laura                U. of Chicag             5.19m   17-00.50 
      5.19m  5.05m  5.07m           
 14 Kozielski, Sylvia            Lewis                    5.18m   17-00.00 
      5.18m  4.64m  4.83m           
 15 Farley, Erin                 Olivet Nazar             5.09m   16-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.09m           
 16 Lawal, Alimot                Illinois-Chi             5.08m   16-08.00 
      FOUL  5.07m  5.08m           
 17 Lambros, Alex                St. Xavier               5.07m   16-07.75 
      5.07m  4.43m  4.77m           
 18 Barclay, Vivian              U. of Chicag             5.03m   16-06.00 
      5.03m  4.86m  4.82m           
 19 Mou, Anne                    Valparaiso               4.98m   16-04.25 
      4.73m  4.98m  4.77m           
 20 Proksa, Ashley               Harper Colle             4.97m   16-03.75 
      4.97m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Chamberlin, Abigail          Olivet Nazar             4.96m   16-03.25 
      4.82m  4.96m  4.71m           
 22 Tyler, Alex                  Benedictine              4.94m   16-02.50 
      4.89m  4.94m  4.90m           
 22 Pulliam, Cierra              Lewis                    4.94m   16-02.50 
      4.94m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Ozodi, Chidimma              Valparaiso               4.93m   16-02.25 
      FOUL  4.93m  4.89m           
 25 Gallisath, Taiah             North Centra             4.90m   16-01.00 
      FOUL  4.90m  4.56m           
 26 Wilkinson, Alexandra         North Centra             4.89m   16-00.50 
      4.75m  4.89m  4.75m           
 27 Garcia, Trisha               Carthage                 4.81m   15-09.50 
      4.54m  4.81m  4.18m           
 28 Ramundo, Gina                Aurora                   4.80m   15-09.00 
      4.53m  4.80m  4.18m           
 29 Ezewuzie, Favor              Wheaton (Ill             4.76m   15-07.50 
      4.76m  FOUL  4.62m           
 30 Graff, Caitlyn               Aurora                   4.74m   15-06.75 
      4.74m  4.54m  FOUL           
 31 Lahey, Shannon               Valparaiso               4.72m   15-06.00 
      4.72m  4.60m  FOUL           
 32 Bethune, Jessica             Aurora                   4.67m   15-04.00 
      4.67m    x             
 33 Wessels, Erin                Trinity Chri             4.65m   15-03.25 
      4.53m  4.58m  4.65m           
 34 Dolan, Dani                  Carthage                 4.54m   14-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.54m           
 35 Carls, Courtney              Aurora                   4.53m   14-10.50 
      4.37m  4.53m  FOUL           
 36 Kliora, Sarah                Trinity Chri             4.52m   14-10.00 
      4.48m  4.37m  4.52m           
 37 Foxhoven, Cassidy            Wheaton (Ill             4.41m   14-05.75 
      4.41m  FOUL  FOUL           
 38 Risley, Sarah                Concordia Un             4.36m   14-03.75 
      3.78m  4.11m  4.36m           
 39 Hudson, Shontana             North Centra             4.35m   14-03.25 
      4.35m  FOUL  3.50m           
 40 Rapisarda, Melaina           U. of Chicag             4.28m   14-00.50 
      4.25m  4.28m  4.24m           
 41 Marier, Makenzi              Chicago Stat             4.21m   13-09.75 
      3.99m  4.21m  4.06m           
 42 Yanke, Taylor                Trinity Chri             4.14m   13-07.00 
      4.14m  3.77m  FOUL           
 43 Leinwander, Nancy            Harper Colle             4.11m   13-06.00 
      4.11m  FOUL  3.55m           
 44 Gray, Hanna                  Benedictine              3.94m   12-11.25 
      FOUL  3.94m  3.90m           
 45 Buell, Katie                 Wheaton (Ill             3.88m   12-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  3.88m           
 46 Valentine, Aimee             Elmhurst                 3.80m   12-05.75 
      FOUL  3.80m  3.67m           
 47 Lam, Corrine                 North Centra             3.71m   12-02.25 
      FOUL  3.71m  3.56m           
 48 Marsan, Noelle               Wheaton (Ill             3.60m   11-09.75 
      FOUL  3.60m  3.52m           
 49 Hurst, Izzy                  Elmhurst                 3.03m    9-11.25 
      FOUL  3.03m  2.81m           
 -- Penders, Grace               U. of Chicag              FOUL            
      FOUL    x             
 -- Sisson, Arla                 DePaul                    FOUL            
      FOUL    x             
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pulliam, Cierra              Lewis                   12.42m   40-09.00  10   
      12.42m  12.25m  12.27m  11.25m  11.38m   
  2 Smallwood, Phoenix           Lewis                   11.64m   38-02.25   8   
      FOUL  11.63m  11.58m  11.64m  FOUL  11.59m
  3 Howard, Gabrielle            DePaul                  11.43m   37-06.00   6   
      11.15m  FOUL  11.43m           
  4 Jefford, Taylor              Aurora                  10.96m   35-11.50   5   
      FOUL  10.48m  10.96m  FOUL  10.93m  10.45m
  5 Evans, Tabitha               Wheaton (Ill            10.83m   35-06.50   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  10.63m  10.73m  10.71m  10.83m
  6 Mou, Anne                    Valparaiso              10.75m   35-03.25   3   
      10.55m  FOUL  10.75m  10.55m       
  7 Wilkinson, Alexandra         North Centra            10.59m   34-09.00   2   
      10.31m  10.59m  10.45m  10.13m  10.42m  10.44m
  8 Penders, Grace               U. of Chicag            10.51m   34-05.75   1   
      10.43m  10.51m  FOUL  10.36m  10.34m  9.90m
  9 Benson, Carli                Illinois-Chi            10.41m   34-02.00 
      10.40m  10.41m  10.37m  FOUL  10.30m  FOUL
 10 Peters, Clare                Benedictine             10.40m   34-01.50 
      10.29m  10.40m  FOUL           
 11 Lambros, Alex                St. Xavier              10.32m   33-10.25 
      9.86m  10.29m  10.32m           
 12 Ozodi, Chidimma              Valparaiso              10.30m   33-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.30m           
 13 Fox, Emma                    DuPage                  10.18m   33-04.75 
      10.18m  9.61m  FOUL           
 14 Burgess, Milan               Loyola (Ill.            10.13m   33-03.00 
      10.13m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Carls, Courtney              Aurora                  10.12m   33-02.50 
      10.12m  10.03m  9.77m           
 16 Gray, Hanna                  Benedictine             10.08m   33-01.00 
      10.04m  10.08m  10.03m           
 17 Mason, Morgan                North Centra            10.07m   33-00.50 
      10.07m  9.67m  9.81m           
 18 Lahey, Shannon               Valparaiso               9.95m   32-07.75 
      9.95m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 Sisson, Arla                 DePaul                   9.81m   32-02.25 
      FOUL  9.52m  9.81m           
 20 Tallman, Jordan              Carthage                 9.78m   32-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.78m           
 21 Wessels, Erin                Trinity Chri             9.74m   31-11.50 
      9.69m  9.74m  9.74m           
 22 Kliora, Sarah                Trinity Chri             9.48m   31-01.25 
      9.48m  FOUL  8.94m           
 23 Bethune, Jessica             Aurora                   9.24m   30-03.75 
      FOUL  9.24m  FOUL           
 24 Marzano, Giovanna            DuPage                   9.02m   29-07.25 
      FOUL  9.02m  FOUL           
 -- Toney, Kennedi               Wheaton (Ill              FOUL            
      FOUL    x             
 -- Porter, Mercedes             Lewis                     FOUL            
      FOUL    x             
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Eller, Emily                 DePaul                  14.30m   46-11.00  10   
      13.68m  12.92m  FOUL  FOUL  13.31m  14.30m
  2 Young, Morgan                Carthage                14.21m   46-07.50   8   
      13.75m  13.86m  FOUL  13.30m  FOUL  14.21m
  3 Davis, Kylie                 Olivet Nazar            14.20m   46-07.25   6   
      13.32m  13.24m  12.88m  13.25m  13.27m  14.20m
  4 Bock, Lea                    Olivet Nazar            13.17m   43-02.50   5   
      FOUL  12.73m  13.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Bennett, Mia                 Carthage                12.92m   42-04.75   4   
      12.88m  12.92m  12.57m  12.92m  FOUL  12.54m
  6 Vannatta, Carlie             Olivet Nazar            12.60m   41-04.25   3   
      11.90m  12.45m  12.60m  12.29m  12.28m  FOUL
  7 Donnell, Jennifer            Judson                  12.59m   41-03.75   2   
      12.33m  12.59m  FOUL  FOUL  12.39m  12.56m
  8 Gal, Paulina                 Loyola (Ill.            12.38m   40-07.50   1   
      11.07m  12.38m  12.32m  11.72m  12.01m  12.12m
  9 Yamane, Naomi                North Centra            12.30m   40-04.25 
      12.07m  FOUL  12.30m  FOUL  11.85m  FOUL
 10 Meager, Hannah               Aurora                  12.25m   40-02.25 
      12.25m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Etherton, Kayla              North Centra            12.18m   39-11.50 
      11.93m  12.18m  12.17m           
 12 Marshall, Dylan              DePaul                  12.13m   39-09.75 
      11.86m  12.13m  FOUL           
 13 Shanower, Stephanie          Loyola (Ill.            12.09m   39-08.00 
      12.09m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Wyatt, Reise                 Olivet Nazar            11.88m   38-11.75 
      11.88m  11.30m  10.78m           
 15 Nicolau, Alicia              Carthage                11.87m   38-11.50 
      10.99m  11.87m  11.42m           
 16 Clark, Kianna                Lewis                   11.65m   38-02.75 
      11.24m  10.95m  11.65m           
 17 Bonham, Nellie               Valparaiso              11.60m   38-00.75 
      11.60m  11.40m  FOUL           
 18 Riccolo, Mia                 North Park              11.50m   37-08.75 
      11.10m  FOUL  11.50m           
 19 Goins, Shawnna               Aurora                  11.49m   37-08.50 
      11.03m  11.49m  11.22m           
 20 Sammons, Ellie               Olivet Nazar            11.45m   37-06.75 
      11.45m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Willis, Elizabeth            Carthage                11.38m   37-04.00 
      FOUL  11.38m  FOUL           
 22 McNeil, Rachel               Benedictine             11.12m   36-05.75 
      11.04m  10.68m  11.12m           
 23 Jankowski, Abby              Valparaiso              11.00m   36-01.25 
      10.84m  11.00m  10.73m           
 24 Smith, Monica                North Centra            10.99m   36-00.75 
      10.31m  10.05m  10.99m           
 25 Kats, Hannah                 North Centra            10.93m   35-10.50 
      10.93m  10.75m  10.59m           
 26 Crittenden, Ariyan           Lewis                   10.82m   35-06.00 
      9.28m  10.01m  10.82m           
 27 Geurink, Daisy               Trinity Chri            10.73m   35-02.50 
      10.73m  10.40m  10.65m           
 28 Garcia, Genora               Illinois-Chi            10.63m   34-10.50 
      10.63m  10.26m               
 29 Knur, Kylie                  Aurora                  10.36m   34-00.00 
      10.36m  10.06m               
 30 Porter, Mercedes             Lewis                   10.20m   33-05.75 
      9.61m  10.20m               
 31 Ayoola, Ade                  U. of Chicag            10.16m   33-04.00 
      FOUL  10.16m               
 32 Ocon, Jocelyn                Aurora                  10.10m   33-01.75 
      10.01m  FOUL  10.10m           
 33 Schmidt, Sarah               Carthage                10.08m   33-01.00 
      9.92m  10.08m               
 34 Johnson, Ashley              Aurora                   9.97m   32-08.50 
      FOUL  9.97m               
 35 Glenn, Demiana               Aurora                   9.51m   31-02.50 
      9.51m    x             
 36 Rudd, Elise                  North Park               9.43m   30-11.25 
      9.43m    x             
 37 Saitta, Mary                 Harper Colle             9.33m   30-07.50 
      9.33m    x             
 38 Nikkel, Miranda              Trinity Chri             9.18m   30-01.50 
      9.18m    x             
 39 Kuipers, Rachel              Trinity Chri             9.05m   29-08.25 
      9.05m    x             
 40 Buerer, Bobbie               Harper Colle             8.95m   29-04.50 
      8.95m    x             
 41 Greer, Maria                 Valparaiso               8.70m   28-06.50 
      8.70m    x             
 42 Lam, Corrine                 North Centra             8.52m   27-11.50 
      8.52m    x             
 43 Middlestadt, Merisa          U. of Chicag             8.34m   27-04.50 
      8.34m    x             
 44 Germany, Jasmine             Triton Colle             8.01m   26-03.50 
      8.01m    x             
 45 Toney, Kennedi               Wheaton (Ill             7.80m   25-07.25 
      7.80m    x             
 46 Yanke, Taylor                Trinity Chri             7.65m   25-01.25 
      7.65m    x             
 47 Miller, Ashley               Illinois-Chi             7.37m   24-02.25 
      7.37m    x             
 48 Sanders, Makenna             Wheaton (Ill             7.13m   23-04.75 
      7.13m    x             
 49 Kitchen, Nicole              Wheaton (Ill             6.82m   22-04.50 
      6.82m    x             
 50 Papke, Amanda                North Park               5.96m   19-06.75 
      5.96m    x             
 -- Kadlec, Lane                 Lewis                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Sikora, Taylor               North Centra              FOUL            
      FOUL    x             
 -- Franz, Corinne               DePaul                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bennett, Mia                 Carthage                17.99m   59-00.25  10   
      16.69m  17.99m  FOUL  17.10m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Vannatta, Carlie             Olivet Nazar            17.65m   57-11.00   8   
      17.04m  17.29m  17.35m  17.65m  FOUL  17.53m
  3 Etherton, Kayla              North Centra            17.21m   56-05.75   6   
      16.87m  17.07m  15.98m  16.60m  16.83m  17.21m
  4 Young, Morgan                Carthage                17.06m   55-11.75   5   
      16.09m  14.90m  15.18m  FOUL  FOUL  17.06m
  5 Nicolau, Alicia              Carthage                15.94m   52-03.75   4   
      14.94m  14.68m  14.12m  14.91m  15.90m  15.94m
  6 Clark, Kianna                Lewis                   15.79m   51-09.75   3   
      14.89m  15.15m  15.26m  15.75m  15.58m  15.79m
  7 Wyatt, Reise                 Olivet Nazar            15.77m   51-09.00   2   
      15.44m  FOUL  15.77m  15.41m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Rinehart, Jezri              Olivet Nazar            15.64m   51-03.75   1   
      15.64m  FOUL  13.84m  14.77m  13.48m  FOUL
  9 Davis, Kylie                 Olivet Nazar            15.50m   50-10.25 
      FOUL  15.50m  FOUL           
 10 Kadlec, Lane                 Lewis                   14.66m   48-01.25 
      FOUL  14.66m  14.19m           
 11 Schmidt, Sarah               Carthage                14.61m   47-11.25 
         14.61m  FOUL           
 12 Braun, Hayley                Loyola (Ill.            14.58m   47-10.00 
      14.58m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Chounaird, Rebecca           DePaul                  14.52m   47-07.75 
      14.52m  14.33m  13.93m           
 14 Ranberg, Desirae             Illinois-Chi            14.43m   47-04.25 
      14.43m  14.07m  FOUL           
 15 Yamane, Naomi                North Centra            14.32m   46-11.75 
      14.32m  14.30m  FOUL           
 16 Franz, Corinne               DePaul                  14.21m   46-07.50 
      13.89m  14.21m  FOUL           
 17 Shanower, Stephanie          Loyola (Ill.            13.93m   45-08.50 
      13.79m  13.93m  13.26m           
 18 Mertz, Laurel                Loyola (Ill.            13.89m   45-07.00 
      13.74m  13.89m  FOUL           
 19 Willis, Elizabeth            Carthage                13.85m   45-05.25 
      13.85m  FOUL  13.05m           
 20 Bonham, Nellie               Valparaiso              13.69m   44-11.00 
         13.69m               
 21 Reynolds, Caitlin            Carthage                13.61m   44-08.00 
      13.61m     13.54m           
 22 Sammons, Ellie               Olivet Nazar            13.45m   44-01.50 
      11.55m  13.45m               
 23 Wilson, Jessica              Concordia Un            13.39m   43-11.25 
      12.18m  13.39m               
 24 Inglis, Blake                Olivet Nazar            13.30m   43-07.75 
      12.93m  FOUL  13.30m           
 25 Garcia, Genora               Illinois-Chi            13.26m   43-06.00 
      13.26m    x             
 26 Meager, Hannah               Aurora                  13.02m   42-08.75 
      13.02m    x             
 27 Riccolo, Mia                 North Park              12.70m   41-08.00 
      12.70m    x             
 28 Janke, Rachel                Trinity Chri            12.62m   41-05.00 
      12.62m                  
 29 Eller, Emily                 DePaul                  12.48m   40-11.50 
        x   12.48m           
 30 Hatalla, Natalie             Lewis                   12.30m   40-04.25 
      12.30m    x             
 31 Middlestadt, Merisa          U. of Chicag            11.96m   39-03.00 
      11.96m    x             
 32 Goins, Shawnna               Aurora                  11.82m   38-09.50 
     x      11.82m           
 33 Knur, Kylie                  Aurora                  11.75m   38-06.75 
      11.33m  11.75m  11.61m           
 34 Blindauer, Alexandra         Concordia Un            11.69m   38-04.25 
      FOUL  11.69m  FOUL           
 35 Schultz, Brittany            North Centra            11.58m   38-00.00 
     x  x   11.58m           
 36 Ocon, Jocelyn                Aurora                  11.54m   37-10.50 
      11.54m                  
 37 Diaz, Alexus                 Judson                  11.47m   37-07.75 
      11.47m    x             
 38 Sikora, Taylor               North Centra            10.54m   34-07.00 
      10.54m    x             
 39 Saitta, Mary                 Harper Colle            10.40m   34-01.50 
      10.40m    x             
 40 Nikkel, Miranda              Trinity Chri             9.82m   32-02.75 
      9.82m    x             
 41 Marshall, Dylan              DePaul                   9.79m   32-01.50 
      9.79m    x             
 42 Lacost, Sarah                Concordia Un             9.75m   32-00.00 
      9.75m    x             
 43 Gadowski, Kimberlyn          Concordia Un             9.66m   31-08.50 
      9.66m                  
 44 Lee, Ally                    Trinity Chri             9.06m   29-08.75 
      9.06m    x             
 45 Schaefer, Julia              Lewis                    8.90m   29-02.50 
      8.90m    x             
 46 Greer, Maria                 Valparaiso               8.27m   27-01.75 
      8.27m    x             
 47 Wermeling, Rebeka            North Centra             7.60m   24-11.25 
      7.60m    x             
 48 Buerer, Bobbie               Harper Colle             7.56m   24-09.75 
      7.56m    x             
 -- Jankowski, Abby              Valparaiso                FOUL            
      FOUL    x             
 -- Geurink, Daisy               Trinity Chri              FOUL            
      FOUL    x             
 -- Smith, Monica                North Centra              FOUL            
      FOUL    x             
 -- McNeil, Rachel               Benedictine               FOUL            
      FOUL    x             
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) DePaul                     152        2) Lewis                     103.50
    3) U. of Chicago               70.50     4) Olivet Nazarene            61.50
    5) Carthage                    37        6) North Central (Ill.)       35.50
    7) Aurora                      31        8) Illinois-Chicago           30   
    9) Wheaton (Ill.)              29       10) Valparaiso                 23   
   11) Chicago State               19       11) St. Xavier                 19   
   13) Trinity Christian           16       14) Loyola (Ill.)              10   
   15) Concordia Univ. Chicago      9       16) Benedictine (Ill.)          8   
   17) Harper College               5       18) Judson                      4