Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
University of Chicago Department of Athletics & Recreation

Licensed to North Central College      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/10/2018 10:21 PM
        NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2018 - 5/10/2018 to 5/11/2018        
                    North Central College - Naperville, IL                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ludge, Allie                 Grand Valley                   16:48.83   1 
  2 Goen, Madison                Grand Valley        17:08.62   16:50.60   3 
  3 Groeber, Hanna               Grand Valley        17:02.09   16:51.15   3 
  4 Wayne, Aly                   Washington U        17:04.19   16:51.50   3 
  5 Kurtenbach, Khia             U. of Chicag        17:06.32   16:57.09   3 
  6 Rodenfels, Annie             Centre              17:38.63   17:03.27   3 
  7 Slattery, Sam                Wis.-Eau Cla        17:19.37   17:04.87   3 
  8 Klynstra, Jenna              Grand Valley        16:54.53   17:05.05   3 
  9 Vince, Cassie                Albion              17:09.54   17:11.72   3 
 10 Thompson, Hannah             Malone              17:03.53   17:14.21   3 
 11 Watterson, Sophie            Washington U        17:26.33   17:15.17   3 
 12 Lawler, Paige                Washington U        16:41.26   17:15.31   3 
 13 Metzger, Stacey              Grand Valley        16:55.97   17:18.95   3 
 14 Lewis, Arena                 Hillsdale           17:06.28   17:23.31   3 
 15 Voss, Rebecca                Wisc. La Crosse                17:24.55   3 
 16 Gottbrath, Martha            Washington U        17:48.07   17:31.50   3 
 17 Kroll, Sadie                 Wisc. La Crosse                17:35.55   3 
 18 Brockway, Claire             U. of Chicag        17:47.49   17:36.28   3 
 19 Harden, Sarah                Taylor              17:46.66   17:37.29   3 
 20 Casey, Abby                  Augustana (I        18:12.41   17:37.47   2 
 21 Byrd, Emily                  Michigan Tec        17:19.89   17:37.89   3 
 22 Crook, Marija                Oberlin             18:10.25   17:44.33   2 
 23 Jesson, Christy              Cedarville          17:48.00   17:44.86   3 
 24 Litoff, Ashley               Rhodes              17:56.67   17:49.28   3 
 25 Leppelmeier, Alexa           Walsh               17:51.49   17:49.42   3 
 26 Koetje, Michelle             Calvin              17:48.22   17:51.41   3 
 27 Shoemaker, Abigail           U. of Chicag        18:07.07   17:53.90   2 
 28 Bailey, Megan                Wheaton (Ill        18:20.10   17:55.14   2 
 29 Oechsle, Hannah              Wheaton (Ill        18:24.25   17:55.32   2 
 30 Noah, Janie                  Aquinas             17:53.06   18:00.53   3 
 31 Repka, Katie                 Wis.-Stout          18:18.17   18:04.24   2 
 32 Baumann, Ashlie              Ohio Norther        17:49.16   18:07.46   3 
 33 Vasiloff, Olivia             Adrian              18:19.70   18:13.93   2 
 34 Gorham, Lisa                 Washington U        17:38.31   18:18.60   3 
 35 Wenzel, Mickayla             Indianapolis        18:10.99   18:27.59   2 
 36 Havranek, Anna               Shawnee Stat        18:00.02   18:33.58   2 
 37 Wardinski, Katie             Wis.-Plattev        18:20.51   18:34.83   2 
 38 Richter, Valerie             Cornerstone         18:57.82   18:36.87   2 
 39 Brandonisio, Gabby           Aquinas             18:46.22   18:44.01   2 
 40 Groh, Rebecca                Indiana Wesl        18:11.39   18:51.31   2 
 41 Harper, Victoria             Spring Arbor        18:09.72   18:54.12   2 
 42 Boudreau, Maggie             U. of Chicag        17:49.79   18:56.95   3 
 43 Perkins, Molly               Wis.-Stout          18:58.51   18:57.50   2 
 44 Swietlik, Clare              Carroll             18:52.60   18:58.54   2 
 45 Ridley, Sarah                Oberlin             18:57.56   18:58.88   2 
 46 Smith, Sophia                U. of Chicag                   19:04.40   1 
 47 Myers, Kristina              Ohio Norther        19:14.98   19:10.50   2 
 48 McLaughlin, Allyson          North Centra        18:21.00   19:11.06   2 
 49 Hildebrandt, Annika          U. of Chicag        19:43.03   19:15.09   1 
 50 Wright, Megan                Ohio Norther        18:45.39   19:17.28   2 
 51 McCormick, Danielle          Concordia Un        19:02.46   19:17.91   2 
 52 Stamn, Jessi                 Wis.-Oshkosh        19:27.72   19:24.71   1 
 53 Spencer, Kate                Shawnee Stat        19:37.68   19:26.16   1 
 54 Jones, Amanda                Carroll             19:10.57   19:29.72   2 
 55 Kaefring, Rebecca            North Centra        19:03.00   19:31.09   2 
 56 Vandenplas, Amanda           Wis.-Oshkosh                   19:32.06   1 
 57 Renihan, Mackenzie           Augustana (I        19:00.26   19:34.58   2 
 58 Sprotte, Cassandra           Concordia (W                   19:40.09   1 
 59 Hubert, Vanessa              Aquinas             19:19.56   19:46.01   1 
 60 Franch, Michelle             Taylor              19:53.16   19:47.06   1 
 61 Rohr, Olivia                 Illinois-Spr        20:18.48   19:51.03   1 
 62 Throne, Lexi                 Illinois-Spr        19:55.39   19:56.45   1 
 63 Cruz, Stephanie              St. Francis         19:35.65   20:08.07   1 
 64 Jourdan, Emma                North Centra        19:13.17   20:08.44   2 
 65 Ploeger, Alex                Wis.-Stout          19:44.16   20:18.39   1 
 66 Geiser, Monica               Wis.-Parksid                   20:19.44   1 
 67 Qureshi, Samina              Manchester          19:34.54   20:23.63   1 
 68 Barrientos, Sandy            Aurora              19:25.85   20:25.69   1 
 69 Brannan, Savannah            Illinois-Spr        20:28.70   20:28.25   1 
 70 O'Neill, Hailley             St. Francis         20:20.95   20:29.54   1 
 71 Volkman, Chloe               Wis.-Parksid        20:03.55   21:05.01   1 
 72 Mergenthaler, Olivia         St. Xavier                     21:27.84   1 
 73 Bartel, LaNea                Concordia (W                   21:39.47   1 
 74 Camacho, Jocey               St. Xavier                     21:53.57   1 
 75 Coss, Ari                    Aurora              21:08.51   22:11.25   1 
 76 Haderspeck, Amy              Benedictine         20:46.53   22:26.90   1 
 77 Oley, Autumn                 Aurora              22:09.81   22:56.35   1 
 -- Spears, Alaina               Cedarville          17:19.82        DNF   3 
 -- Foley, Kendra                Exhibition                         XDNF   1 
 -- Thevara, Katie               North Centra        20:42.01        DNF   1 
 -- Young, Grace                 Columbia (Mo        17:47.75        DNF   3 
 -- Barrow, Hannah               Concordia (W                        DNF   1 
 -- Kittle, Sarah                3rrc Elite          17:18.31  X17:15.76   3 
 -- Hacker, Kendall              Exhibition          18:03.00  X17:18.76   2 
 -- Reyes, Jazmine               Northwestern        18:10.00  X18:02.07   3 
 -- Parker, Lilah                Exhibition          18:08.17  X18:20.79   2 
 -- Iacofano, Rachel             Exhibition          18:26.00  X19:06.41   2 
 -- Lain, Morgan                 Exhibition          18:30.00  X19:08.59   2 
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Palmer, Moriah               Wis.-Parksid        36:30.52   36:00.80  
  2 House, Rachel                Heidelberg                     36:03.10  
  3 Coy, Brianna                 Walsh               36:12.27   36:03.80  
  4 Drake, Victoria              Illinois Wes        36:56.47   36:17.69  
  5 Tolkkinen, Linsey            Wis.-River F        36:54.28   36:24.82  
  6 Haubert, Kelly               Grand Valley        38:41.58   36:42.78  
  7 Dorr, Allison                Saginaw Vall        35:56.71   36:43.58  
  8 Schroder, Olivia             Taylor              37:38.70   36:53.91  
  9 Fischer, Callie              Wis.-Eau Cla        36:32.38   36:57.92  
 10 Moore, Cheyenne              Wis.-Oshkosh        37:05.05   37:18.48  
 11 Robertson, Claire            Walsh               38:43.91   37:34.90  
 12 Sillivant, Angel             Alabama-Hunt        36:32.37   37:45.08  
 13 McFadden, Haley              Trinity (Tex        37:57.87   37:47.70  
 14 Snodgrass, Katie             Washington U                   38:17.63  
 15 Imperl, Nora                 Concordia (W        38:27.09   38:36.18  
 16 Deruytter, Natane            Queens (N.C.                   39:32.47  
 17 Habib, Maggie                U. of Chicag        39:13.18   39:43.00  
 18 Moore, Evelyn                Cumberlands                    40:38.20  
 19 Payne, Naomi                 Columbia (Mo        40:37.00   40:46.86  
 20 Goetz, April                 Lincoln Coll                   41:26.75  
 -- Jordan, Mariah               3rrc Elite          36:07.08       XDNF  
 -- Gawarecki, Karly             Bellarmine          35:42.66        DNF  
 -- Costelloe, Claire            U. of Chicag        37:00.86        DNF  
 -- Tripp, Abby                  Lewis               36:25.41        DNF  
 -- Smith, Kelli                 Cornerstone         38:24.19        DNF  
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rhymer-Stuart, Yashira       Bellarmine             1.74m      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.72 
        P    P    P  XXO    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Brown, Anne-Lorraine         Olivet Nazar           1.70m      1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Ayoola, Ade                  U. of Chicag           1.64m     J1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 McGraw, Molly                Illinois Wes           1.69m      1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        P    P    O   XO    O    P  XXX 
  5 Juergen, Michelle            Northern Mic           1.68m      1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.64 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Amet, Enyo                   Wis.-Whitewa           1.68m     J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        P    O    O  XXO    P  XXX 
  6 Hipp, Olivia                 Heidelberg             1.66m     J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        P    P    O  XXO    P  XXX 
  8 Gallisath, Taiah             North Centra           1.63m      1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Kheru, Auset                 Aurora                 1.60m      1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Watson-Blake, Mya            McKendree              1.67m      1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 11 Capel, Sara Kate             Rhodes                 1.67m     J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Darcey, Laura                U. of Chicag           1.68m     J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Ramming, Veronica            North Centra           1.57m     J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Schafer, Emma                Davenport              1.60m     J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Bergquist, Julia             Rhodes                 1.57m     J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 16 White, Tyrani                Carthage               1.55m      1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 
        O   XO  XXX 
 17 Dammeier, Hailey             North Centra                     J1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Lindquist, Katie             Wheaton (Ill           1.67m         NH            
     1.46 1.51 1.56 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Winkler, Emily               Centre                 1.62m         NH            
     1.46 1.51 
        P  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Nassos, Heidi                Washington U           3.90m      3.92m   12-10.25 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.75 3.80 3.85 3.92 3.97 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Hayhurst, Sarah              Centre                 3.71m      3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.75 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Dannenbaum, Julia            Washington U           3.78m     J3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.75 3.80 
        P    P    O    O  XXO    P  XXX 
  4 Breunig, Angela              Wis.-Stevens           3.68m      3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.75 
        P    P    O    O    P  XXX 
  4 Jennings, Cassie             Truman                 3.76m      3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Barton, Nicole               Lindenwood             3.52m     J3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Meyer, Dominique             Washington U           3.63m     J3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Lovett, Betsy                Davenport              3.67m     J3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Saridakis, Isabel            Emory                  3.68m     J3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.75 
        P    P    O  XXO    P  XXX 
 10 Varner, Shariden             Olivet Nazar           3.40m      3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Fluet, Angel                 U. of Chicag           3.56m     J3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Davidson, Sydney             Wis.-Whitewa           3.44m      3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 McDonald, Madison            Wis.-Whitewa           3.38m     J3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O   XO  XXX 
 14 Glassman, Courtney           Carthage               3.32m     J3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 15 Hornstein, Baily             Wis.-Whitewa           3.28m     J3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Quinn, Madysin               Olivet Nazar           3.25m     J3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 17 Branigan, Elizabeth          Aurora                 3.25m      3.10m   10-02.00 
     3.10 3.25 
        O  XXX 
 18 Moore, Rebecca               Aurora                           J3.10m   10-02.00 
     3.10 3.25 
      XXO  XXX 
 18 Lampert, Sidney              U. of Chicag           3.38m     J3.10m   10-02.00 
     3.10 3.25 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Mattice, Lana                Olivet Nazar                         NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 -- Ko, Savannah                 Olivet Nazar                         NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 -- Barnes, Madeline             Cedarville             3.72m         NH            
     3.10 3.25 
        P  XXX 
 -- Mitchell, Brittany           NW Missouri            3.70m         NH            
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Kylie                 Olivet Nazar          46.34m     45.26m     148-06 
      34.64m  45.26m  FOUL  42.67m  40.94m  FOUL
  2 Rinehart, Jezri              Olivet Nazar          45.42m     45.18m     148-03 
      41.25m  45.18m  41.16m  FOUL  42.62m  FOUL
  3 Vannatta, Carlie             Olivet Nazar          43.57m     45.11m     148-00 
      43.90m  44.19m  FOUL  45.11m  44.97m  FOUL
  4 Meager, Hannah               Aurora                46.71m     43.49m     142-08 
      39.34m  42.38m  42.52m  43.49m  4.25m  FOUL
  5 Kadlec, Lane                 Lewis                 44.80m     42.51m     139-06 
      41.09m  41.98m  42.51m  FOUL  41.98m  FOUL
  6 Cruise, Mariah               Cedarville            42.48m     41.46m     136-00 
      40.23m  41.46m  38.75m  39.63m  FOUL  37.56m
  7 Cauhorn, Jacey               Manchester            42.57m     40.59m     133-02 
      40.50m  39.27m  40.39m  37.11m  40.59m  40.52m
  8 Betthauser, Kelsey           U. of Dubuque         42.30m     39.70m     130-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.60m  FOUL  39.70m  38.85m
  9 Wilson, Jessica              Concordia Un          38.69m     37.08m     121-08 
      35.75m  37.08m  35.83m           
 10 Kheru, Auset                 Aurora                37.34m     36.82m     120-10 
      36.12m  36.75m  36.82m            
 11 Yanni, Brianna               St. Francis           39.93m     36.61m     120-01 
      36.15m  FOUL  36.61m            
 12 Curran, Megan                Concordia (W          37.12m     35.78m     117-05 
      35.65m  FOUL  35.78m            
 13 Martin, Rakeya               Aurora                36.46m     35.50m     116-06 
      35.50m  34.18m  32.15m            
 14 Ricketts, Hannah             Columbia (Mo          37.54m     33.79m     110-10 
      28.63m  FOUL  33.79m            
 15 Garza, Cassandra             Concordia Un          34.09m     32.62m     107-00 
      30.54m  28.95m  32.62m            
 16 Sutton, Bailey               St. Francis           39.04m     32.01m     105-00 
      FOUL  32.01m  FOUL            
 17 Griggs, Dannie               U. of Chicag          33.89m     30.70m     100-09 
      30.70m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Gonterman, Katie             Aurora                36.06m     30.58m     100-04 
      27.65m  27.87m  30.58m            
 -- Leachman, Aja                Centre                38.97m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Vannatta, Carlie             Olivet Nazar          54.46m     54.06m     177-04 
      FOUL  52.38m  53.92m  51.69m  54.06m  53.90m
  2 Goodman, Karly               Illinois Wes          53.16m     53.52m     175-07 
      48.79m  FOUL  53.52m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Perry, Kaylyn                Davenport             51.01m     53.45m     175-04 
      FOUL  47.92m  52.55m  53.45m  52.17m  52.27m
  4 Meager, Hannah               Aurora                52.36m     52.71m     172-11 
      48.28m  50.49m  51.15m  51.68m  52.71m  51.42m
  5 Wilson, Jessica              Concordia Un          48.92m     52.55m     172-05 
      47.93m  52.55m  48.52m  47.72m  49.40m  45.32m
  6 Clark, Kianna                Lewis                 52.80m     52.52m     172-04 
      52.05m  51.82m  52.16m  FOUL  FOUL  52.52m
  7 Yamane, Naomi                North Centra          51.44m     51.09m     167-07 
      50.92m  FOUL  48.32m  48.62m  51.09m  50.13m
  8 Wyatt, Reise                 Olivet Nazar          48.39m     50.85m     166-10 
      47.99m  46.82m  50.85m  FOUL  FOUL  46.84m
  9 Ocon, Jocelyn                Aurora                50.52m     50.35m     165-02 
      43.97m  48.50m  50.35m  48.70m  FOUL  47.65m
 10 Bodnar, Brittany             St. Francis           51.22m     49.17m     161-04 
      47.48m  49.17m  47.64m            
 11 Kadlec, Lane                 Lewis                 53.27m     48.93m     160-06 
      48.93m  47.78m  48.14m            
 12 Davis, Kylie                 Olivet Nazar          47.16m     48.72m     159-10 
      48.72m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Roman, Angela                Illinois Wes          45.87m     48.72m     159-10 
      48.72m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Rinehart, Jezri              Olivet Nazar          49.96m     48.11m     157-10 
      46.78m  48.11m  46.34m           
 15 Jordahl, Brianna             Taylor                48.61m     47.88m     157-01 
      41.35m  47.88m  FOUL            
 16 Jones, Austin                Manchester            45.49m     47.02m     154-03 
      40.92m  47.02m  43.48m            
 17 Breuckman, Kara              Manchester            47.23m     45.36m     148-10 
      FOUL  45.36m  FOUL            
 18 Yanni, Brianna               St. Francis           46.60m     44.83m     147-01 
      40.94m  FOUL  44.83m            
 19 Betthauser, Kelsey           U. of Dubuque         45.33m     44.07m     144-07 
      43.68m  44.07m  42.02m            
 20 Sutton, Bailey               St. Francis           45.74m     43.66m     143-03 
      FOUL  43.66m  42.51m            
 21 Leachman, Aja                Centre                43.13m     43.63m     143-02 
      FOUL  39.40m  43.63m           
 22 Gadawski, Kimberlyn          Concordia Un          42.56m     43.03m     141-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.03m           
 23 Tinsley, Carrissa            Lincoln Coll          42.92m     41.30m     135-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.30m            
 24 Jones, Rachel                Wis.-Parksid          38.96m     40.90m     134-02 
      38.63m  FOUL  40.90m            
 25 Ricketts, Hannah             Columbia (Mo          42.59m     39.08m     128-02 
      38.05m  38.95m  39.08m            
 26 Garza, Cassandra             Concordia Un          40.98m     39.05m     128-01 
      39.05m  FOUL  FOUL            
 27 Curran, Megan                Concordia (W          37.50m     37.63m     123-05 
      36.47m  37.63m  FOUL            
 28 Gravelle, Joleen             Concordia (W          35.16m     37.23m     122-02 
      34.72m  36.86m  37.23m            
 29 Blindauer, Alexandra         Concordia Un          38.38m     37.08m     121-08 
      37.08m  36.56m  FOUL            
 30 Kopfhamer, Katrina           Rockford              37.12m     36.72m     120-06 
      36.72m  FOUL  FOUL            
 31 Griggs, Dannie               U. of Chicag          40.10m     34.82m     114-03 
      FOUL  34.81m  34.82m            
 32 Gonterman, Katie             Aurora                38.13m     33.81m     110-11 
      32.15m  33.08m  33.81m           
 33 Parten, Hallie               U. of Chicag          36.34m     32.72m     107-04 
      32.63m  32.72m  FOUL            
 -- Uitenbroek, Emily            Carroll               50.29m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Terry, Kaylynne              Rockford              40.92m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Etherton, Kayla              Exhibition            52.00m    X55.16m     181-00 
      53.45m  55.16m  53.57m            
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Achengli, Karim              NW Missouri         14:18.88   14:23.18   5 
  2 Rynes, Walker                Wis.-Plattev        14:31.59   14:24.71   5 
  3 Hird, Zach                   North Centra        14:37.14   14:32.85   5 
  4 McKenna, Nolan               North Centra        14:29.13   14:33.19   5 
  5 Schultz, Thomas              Wisc. La Crosse                14:34.49   5 
  6 Skosky, Tommy                Columbia (Mo        14:59.17   14:34.75   5 
  7 Schraeder, Josh              Wisc. La Crosse                14:36.19   5 
  8 McVey, Ian                   Ohio Norther        14:34.21   14:36.85   5 
  9 Osmulski, Matt               North Centra        14:40.18   14:37.21   5 
 10 Hadley, Mark                 Walsh               14:29.18   14:43.40   5 
 11 Johnson, Tyler               Calvin              14:51.96   14:46.26   5 
 12 Simon, Kirby                 Washington U        14:45.21   14:47.77   5 
 13 McCartney, George            Malone              14:51.10   14:48.28   5 
 14 Drake, Caleb                 Dordt               14:49.39   14:51.44   5 
 15 Cutter, Ryan                 U. of Chicag        15:17.75   14:53.98   4 
 16 Matthiesen, Zach             Principia           14:35.95   14:56.50   5 
 17 Hollett, Doug                Cornerstone         15:02.05   14:58.09   5 
 18 Lawson, Tyler                Columbia (Mo        14:57.47   14:58.10   5 
 19 Philipose, Andrew            Calvin              14:57.47   14:58.45   5 
 20 Osing, Tanner                Augustana (I        15:02.69   14:58.94   5 
 21 Maxon, Chris                 Indiana Wesl        15:01.29   15:00.59   5 
 22 Saxton, Jesse                Indiana Wesl        15:11.29   15:00.59   4 
 23 Stover, Joe                  Washington U        14:59.50   15:01.11   5 
 24 Boyer, Nate                  Malone              14:55.83   15:01.30   5 
 25 Varineau, Justin             Calvin              15:05.39   15:01.34   4 
 26 Crowe, Austin                Lindenwood          15:04.41   15:01.75   4 
 27 Foley, Gannon                Aquinas             14:52.56   15:02.11   5 
 28 Freeman, Benjamin            Rhodes              15:19.95   15:06.04   4 
 29 Sullivan, Ethan              Cedarville          15:06.56   15:06.62   4 
 30 Stelmasek, Matt              Wis.-Stevens        14:59.48   15:07.50   5 
 31 Malonda, Roger               Calumet-St.         15:25.60   15:08.94   4 
 32 Chadwick, Cody               Wis.-Oshkosh        15:05.33   15:09.56   4 
 33 Call, Benjamin               Cumberlands         14:57.81   15:10.74   5 
 34 Nofziger, Sam                Uc-Colo. Spg        15:15.73   15:11.63   4 
 35 Dina, Dominic                North Centra        14:54.05   15:12.11   5 
 36 Ciaravino, Joseph            Aquinas             14:56.56   15:12.20   5 
 37 Ellis, Jonathan              Calvin              15:06.09   15:13.01   4 
 38 Trimark, Noah                Washington U        15:12.64   15:14.79   4 
 39 O'Shea, Joel                 St. Francis         15:17.56   15:14.98   4 
 40 Gardner, Chase               U. of Chicag        15:28.81   15:18.23   3 
 41 Gosselin, Jacob              U. of Chicag        15:30.77   15:18.81   3 
 42 Stevens, Reece               Rhodes              15:22.60   15:21.25   4 
 43 Marshall, Brian              Uc-Colo. Spg        15:15.91   15:21.83   4 
 44 Jaskowiak, Jacob             North Centra        15:01.02   15:22.09   5 
 45 Pasley, Tyler                Illinois-Spr        15:33.64   15:25.00   3 
 46 Kreuch, Peter                U. of Chicag        15:11.00   15:25.23   4 
 47 Forster, Colton              Mount Mercy         15:10.89   15:26.66   4 
 48 Koeman, Jamison              Calvin              14:58.74   15:26.99   5 
 49 Mohammed, Nebil              North Centra        15:47.04   15:29.45   3 
 50 Hearn, Adam                  Rhodes              15:35.30   15:32.57   3 
 51 Moore, Willie                Uc-Colo. Spg        15:49.43   15:33.08   3 
 52 Cho, Stephen                 Taylor              15:41.02   15:33.52   3 
 53 Claus, Kevin                 Augustana (I        15:28.53   15:34.65   3 
 54 Wilson, Kenton               Illinois-Spr        15:45.01   15:35.20   3 
 55 Fosdick, Matthew             Aquinas             15:50.01   15:35.59   3 
 56 Whetstone, Jack              Emory               15:25.87   15:36.11   3 
 57 Herbrand, Kyle               Wis.-Plattev        15:37.57   15:36.94   3 
 58 Johnson, Mitchell            Augustana (I        16:07.74   15:37.13   2 
 59 Massot, Seth                 Wheaton (Ill        15:10.87   15:38.07   4 
 60 Massey, Daniel               Wis.-Oshkosh        15:50.94   15:38.58   3 
 61 Krieg, Alex                  Columbia (Mo        16:04.32   15:38.88   2 
 62 Spivey, Aaron                North Centra        15:38.15   15:43.01   3 
 63 Nabatov, Elliot              Illinois-Spr        15:20.89   15:43.59   4 
 64 Williams, Rob                Augustana (I        15:24.49   15:44.26   4 
 65 Stark, Ryan                  Illinois-Spr        15:57.29   15:44.91   2 
 66 Estrada, Brandon             Aurora              15:56.43   15:48.28   3 
 67 Straube, Garrad              Illinois-Spr        15:21.36   15:51.29   4 
 68 Vittetow, Kieffer            Indianapolis        15:36.44   15:51.76   3 
 69 Krueger, Bennett             Wis.-Oshkosh        16:23.02   15:53.20   2 
 70 Pommier, Gabriel             North Centra                   15:53.58   1 
 71 Dorsey, Ronan                Illinois Wes        15:47.89   15:53.68   3 
 72 Del Toro, Ricardo            DuPage              16:27.80   15:57.59   2 
 73 Cabrera, Carlos              Illinois-Chi        15:48.07   15:58.92   3 
 74 Fernandez, Jonnathan         Robert Morri        16:09.13   16:00.24   2 
 75 McElroy, Ford                Cedarville          15:38.10   16:00.42   3 
 76 Pettinga, Jacob              Calvin              15:32.12   16:03.41   3 
 77 Rockley, Danny               Indianapolis        16:01.86   16:06.16   2 
 78 Borrowman, Seth              Illinois Wes        16:41.44   16:07.48   2 
 79 Peterson, Simon              Wheaton (Ill        15:16.01   16:09.64   4 
 80 Wuchte, Thomas               Illinois-Spr        16:08.90   16:15.24   2 
 81 Kleyn, Taylor                Indianapolis                   16:18.05   1 
 82 Perez, Nathan                Wis.-Parksid        15:51.61   16:18.48   3 
 83 Kroeger, Brendan             Illinois-Spr        16:22.38   16:19.39   2 
 84 Kaleel, Edward               Aquinas             16:11.62   16:19.87   2 
 85 Oftedahl, Spencer            Wis.-Parksid                   16:20.74   1 
 86 Schwartz, Zakry              Carthage            16:30.65   16:21.74   2 
 87 Danko, Jaeden                Illinois Wes        16:35.89   16:36.57   2 
 88 Jestus, Jimmy                Benedictine         15:41.09   16:37.16   3 
 89 Phelps, Alex                 Illinois-Spr        16:47.33   16:40.43   1 
 90 Kates, Andrew                U. of Chicag        15:07.28   16:40.72   4 
 91 Stuck, Brady                 Wisconsin Lu        16:45.90   16:43.07   1 
 92 Borazo, Collin               Wis.-Oshkosh        16:37.84   16:43.36   2 
 93 LeMesurier, Andrew           Cedarville          16:31.70   16:49.59   2 
 94 Hofstra, Ben                 Cornerstone         16:39.44   16:52.90   2 
 95 Dignan, Cameron              U. of Chicag        16:47.37   16:53.73   1 
 96 Brown, Dylan                 Indianapolis        17:10.66   17:00.39   1 
 97 Elkins, Patrik               Illinois-Spr        16:15.00   17:06.25   2 
 98 Wohlfert, Joseph             St. Francis         16:22.26   17:19.50   2 
 99 Rowe, Ethan                  North Centra        17:08.43   17:21.51   1 
100 Tiegen, Ryan                 Concordia (W        17:28.15   17:28.01   1 
101 Hall, Chase                  North Centra        16:22.49   17:37.98   2 
102 Ajamie, Matthew              Indianapolis        17:28.01   17:38.67   1 
103 Johnson, Eric                Indianapolis        17:26.00   17:57.20   1 
104 Barnhill, Addison            Calumet-St.         18:39.35   18:17.03   1 
105 Slater, Hunter               Indianapolis                   18:24.65   1 
106 Barriteau-Zapata, Josiah     Indianapolis                   18:43.49   1 
107 Garcia, Sal                  Concordia Un        18:31.27   18:49.89   1 
108 Unzueta, Alejandro           Roosevelt           18:10.36   18:51.93   1 
109 Cook, Tyler                  Indianapolis                   20:00.52   1 
 -- Egan, Matthew                Indianapolis                        DNF   1 
 -- Zajkowski, Austin            Wisc. La Crosse                     DNF   5 
 -- Franklin, Jack               Exhibition          14:54.63  X14:40.78   5 
 -- McIntire, Bailey             Exhibition          15:05.00  X14:46.82   4 
 -- Wurtz, Scott                 Exhibition          15:05.00  X14:54.93   4 
 -- Wagoner, Ben                 Exhibition          15:12.59  X14:57.32   4 
 -- Danner, Alec                 Exhibition          15:05.00  X15:05.24   4 
 -- Becker, Jesse                Exhibition          15:18.42  X15:10.64   4 
 -- Zaremba, Ben                 Exhibition          15:14.00  X15:17.50   4 
 -- Davis, Erik                  Central Mich        15:31.95  X15:20.09   3 
 -- Becher, Leighton             Exhibition          15:55.95  X15:23.80   3 
 -- Winters, Dawson              Exhibition          15:08.49  X15:26.68   4 
 -- Mangiapane, Andrew           Exhibition          15:44.00  X15:27.02   3 
 -- Steffen, Noah                Exhibition          15:11.39  X15:30.89   4 
 -- Mollway, Josh                Illinois Tra        15:45.00  X15:32.74   3 
 -- Burroughs, Andrew            Exhibition          15:47.04  X15:43.50   3 
 -- Hiserote, Tyler              Illinois-Spr        15:53.53  X15:46.41   3 
 -- Schneider, Nathan            Red Cedar Ru        16:11.27  X16:00.78   2 
 -- Henze, Preston               Illinois-Spr        16:05.00  X16:05.88   2 
 -- Pickell, Ryan                Red Cedar Ru        16:18.58  X16:34.20   2 
 -- Malcolm, Daniel              Red Cedar Ru        15:53.33  X16:49.44   3 
 -- Johnson, Tucker              Northwestern        18:30.00  X18:21.70   1 
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bains, Tom                   Queens (N.C.        30:05.40   29:46.88  
  2 Fields, Spencer              Rhodes              33:01.07   30:18.59  
  3 Nolan, Austin                Southern Ind        31:02.76   30:31.94  
  4 Kipkemei, Nick               Queens (N.C.        31:11.37   30:41.71  
  5 O'Gara, David                Washington U        30:34.37   30:45.05  
  6 Striegel, Chris              Bellarmine          31:18.68   30:46.74  
  7 Torres, Armando              Wis.-Parksid                   30:47.15  
  8 Makrounis, Alex              North Centra        30:49.03   30:55.57  
  9 Rosas, Jose                  Queens (N.C.        30:06.75   31:02.45  
 10 Bradley, Bryce               Grand Valley                   31:23.95  
 11 Hiegel, Robert               Bridgewater         31:44.88   31:24.82  
 12 Phillips, Ryan               Rhodes              33:01.29   31:31.17  
 13 Johnsrud, Peter              Washington U        30:51.92   31:43.23  
 14 Gizowski, Adam               Aquinas             32:45.72   31:50.89  
 15 Hedrick, Jacob               Hanover             32:06.88   31:52.09  
 16 Hulliberger, Zach            Olivet Nazar        32:09.94   31:53.52  
 17 Waters, Jackson              Lewis                          31:55.13  
 18 Shroda, Bjorn                North Centra        32:05.62   32:00.66  
 19 Cobb, Mikey                  North Centra        32:17.37   32:17.75  
 20 Thompson, Alex               Columbia (Mo        33:00.19   32:47.17  
 21 Oats, Connor                 North Centra                   32:53.37  
 22 Barbour, Jack                U. of Chicag                   32:57.82  
 23 Beutel, Alec                 North Centra        32:34.54   33:38.28  
 24 Chapman, Zachary             North Centra        33:54.50   34:23.24  
 25 Todd-Middleditch, Stuart     North Centra                   35:27.85  
 -- Kapes, Steven                Walsh               30:09.07        DNF  
 -- Prizy, Evan                  Exhibition          32:11.00       XDNF  
 -- Chavez, Joe                  Benedictine         30:59.05        DNF  
 -- Nault, Tyler                 Wisc. La Crosse                     DNF  
 -- Sismelich, Steven            North Centra        30:36.63        DNF  
 -- Pence, Tyler                 Illinois-Spr                        DNF  
 -- Creger, Dylan                Second City         32:00.00  X31:19.03  
 -- Rylaarsdam, Andrew           Playmakers /        32:09.49  X31:36.96  
 -- Bailey, Jeff                 Second City         32:00.00  X31:53.80  
 -- Witters Hicks, Shane         Exhibition          31:30.00  X32:19.02  
 -- Craig, John                  Exhibition          34:15.00  X33:50.76  
 -- Hofmann, Eric                Exhibition          33:58.90  X34:13.32  
 -- Kennedy, Harrison            Exhibition          34:49.59  X34:25.98  
 -- Rubis, Derek                 Exhibition          44:07.00  X40:55.72  
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lindenwood-Belleville  'A'                        7:47.54    7:43.86  
     1) Alcorn, Evan                    2) Blanco, Vicente                
     3) Borne, Yanique                  4) Munoz-Lechuga, Fabian          
  2 Lincoln College  'A'                              8:10.17    8:26.84  
     1) Grewal, Elijah                  2) Lopez, Eduardo                 
     3) Raymond, Christian              4) Foiles, Jarod                  
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Eason, Robert                Rhodes                 2.08m      2.07m    6-09.50 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.04 2.07 2.08 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO   XX 
  2 Gray, Collin                 Wheaton (Ill           2.08m      2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.04 2.07 
        P    P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
  3 Sibila, Alex                 Ohio Norther           2.01m     J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.04 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Banks, Demetrius             Calumet-St.            2.02m     J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.04 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  5 Newburn, Luther              Benedictine            2.07m     J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.04 
        P   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Annorat, Richard             Albion                 2.11m     J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.04 
        O    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Lyons, Michael               Lewis                  1.96m      1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Fritz, Wes                   Heidelberg             2.04m      1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Lawrence, Dazmond            Adrian                 2.05m      1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 10 LeBlanc, Michael             North Centra           2.07m     J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Henderson, Laurence          Illinois Wes           2.05m     J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.04 2.07 
        P    P    O   XO    P    P  XXX 
 10 Rivers, Justin               DuPage                 2.04m     J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Jackson, Nicholas            Adrian                 2.08m     J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Hamilton, John               Adrian                 2.00m     J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
       XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Janca, Nicholas              North Centra           2.07m      1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 15 McKenzie, Collis             Washington U           1.97m      1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 15 Boyd, Jordan                 Wis.-Oshkosh           2.04m      1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 18 Weber, Carson                Wis.-Oshkosh           1.98m     J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 18 Rudelich, Peter              Aurora                 1.92m     J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 20 Poklop, Adam                 North Centra           2.07m     J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 20 Lembke, David                Carroll                2.03m     J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 22 Joslin, Luke                 Lindenwood-B           1.98m      1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O    O  XXX 
 22 Thornton, Ryan               Augustana (I           1.95m      1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        P    O  XXX 
 24 Mathew, Stephen              Wheaton (Ill           1.92m      1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
        O  XXX 
 -- Foster, Patrick              Illinois Wes           1.95m         NH            
     1.81 1.86 
        P  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Winder, Luke                 North Centra           5.45m      5.60m   18-04.50 
     4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 5.01 5.11 5.21 5.41 5.51 5.60 5.71 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O   XO  XXO   XX 
  2 Jasinski, Zach               Wis.-Whitewa           5.12m      5.11m   16-09.25 
     4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 5.01 5.11 5.21 
        P    P   XO    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Ansiel, Tommy                Cedarville             5.12m      5.01m   16-05.25 
     4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 5.01 5.11 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Rother, Jacob                Washington U           4.58m      4.61m   15-01.50 
     4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Hutchison, Brandon           Washington U           4.61m     J4.61m   15-01.50 
     4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Downey, Nate                 U. of Chicag           5.01m     J4.61m   15-01.50 
     4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  7 Stone, Ben                   Bellarmine             4.70m      4.46m   14-07.50 
     4.31 4.46 4.61 
        P    O  XXX 
  8 Schwartz, Aron               Wis.-Whitewa                     J4.46m   14-07.50 
     4.31 4.46 4.61 
        P   XO  XXX 
  9 Schommer, Adam               Wis.-Whitewa           4.76m     J4.46m   14-07.50 
     4.31 4.46 4.61 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Ferenc, Daniel               DuPage                            4.31m   14-01.75 
     4.31 4.46 
        O  XXX 
 11 Wood, Casey                  North Centra                     J4.31m   14-01.75 
     4.31 4.46 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Goblirsch, Tim               Washington U           4.60m     J4.31m   14-01.75 
     4.31 4.46 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Ganey, Sean                  Aurora                           J4.31m   14-01.75 
     4.31 4.46 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Scully, Jack                 Wis.-Whitewa                     J4.31m   14-01.75 
     4.31 4.46 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Davis, Brandon               Aurora                               NH            
     4.31 
      XXX 
 -- Atwell, Arthur               Augustana (I           4.61m         NH            
     4.31 
      XXX 
 -- Castro, Richie               Lewis                  4.65m         NH            
     4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Vollrath, Bryce              Olivet Nazar          47.37m     49.47m     162-04 
      45.13m  47.10m  45.10m  FOUL  FOUL  49.47m
  2 Franklin, Andrew             Olivet Nazar          49.04m     47.67m     156-05 
      47.67m  FOUL  FOUL  45.36m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Lundquist, Caleb             North Centra          48.01m     46.77m     153-05 
      44.42m  43.67m  44.53m  45.31m  FOUL  46.77m
  4 Scott, Alex                  U. of Chicag          47.96m     46.37m     152-01 
      FOUL  44.08m  FOUL  45.42m  46.37m  FOUL
  5 McCaleb, Mason               Columbia (Mo          45.14m     45.73m     150-00 
      43.72m  45.65m  FOUL  45.73m  43.81m  FOUL
  6 D'Amico, Jason               Wis.-Whitewa          49.42m     44.67m     146-07 
      44.67m  FOUL  44.27m  FOUL  FOUL  43.89m
  7 Strain, Ronnie               Calumet-St.           41.37m     43.50m     142-08 
      43.50m  40.57m  FOUL  38.39m  FOUL  38.55m
  8 Wachowski, Bruce             Olivet Nazar          44.75m     43.31m     142-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.30m  FOUL  43.31m  41.45m
  9 Scouten, Jonathan            Cedarville            43.35m     42.59m     139-09 
      41.03m  41.26m  41.08m  42.59m  FOUL  40.28m
 10 Brooks, Josh                 Columbia (Mo          42.88m     41.18m     135-01 
      41.18m  40.34m  FOUL           
 11 Frazier, Kejuan              Albion                40.91m     38.69m     126-11 
      38.24m  FOUL  38.69m            
 12 Hluch, Lane                  Cedarville            39.13m     37.67m     123-07 
      37.67m  FOUL  37.20m            
 13 Holguin, Marcello            DuPage                39.00m     36.44m     119-07 
      36.44m  36.35m  FOUL            
 -- Tegtmeier, Nick              DuPage                41.51m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Dann, Christopher            U. of Chicag          40.02m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Johnson, Jared               Rockford-Exh          36.84m    X38.66m     126-10 
      36.01m  38.07m  38.66m            
 -- Lawrence, Devon              Rockford-Exh          36.40m    X35.60m     116-09 
      32.22m  34.61m  35.60m            
 
Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Pichen, Brandon              Aurora                59.63m     58.31m     191-04 
      56.44m  55.28m  58.31m  FOUL  55.56m  FOUL
  2 MacGregor, Brandon           Davenport             54.05m     53.68m     176-01 
      50.45m  52.87m  53.68m  FOUL  53.04m  52.80m
  3 Vollrath, Bryce              Olivet Nazar          51.97m     53.39m     175-02 
      FOUL  51.24m  50.69m  53.39m  52.24m  FOUL
  4 Adams, Nathan                Franklin              55.25m     53.34m     175-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  51.48m  52.19m  51.59m  53.34m
  5 Hluch, Lane                  Cedarville            53.39m     52.57m     172-06 
      50.02m  52.57m  50.51m  50.80m  50.74m  51.83m
  6 Franklin, Andrew             Olivet Nazar          54.22m     51.92m     170-04 
      50.71m  FOUL  50.90m  FOUL  51.92m  FOUL
  7 Scouten, Jonathan            Cedarville            51.24m     50.52m     165-09 
      46.63m  48.51m  FOUL  47.81m  FOUL  50.52m
  8 Strzelecki, Andrew           Albion                48.84m     48.37m     158-08 
      47.86m  44.92m  48.37m  FOUL  39.14m  FOUL
  9 Brooks, Josh                 Columbia (Mo          49.56m     47.89m     157-01 
      FOUL  47.89m  FOUL  46.95m  47.08m  FOUL
 10 Strain, Ronnie               Calumet-St.           49.34m     46.68m     153-02 
      46.68m  43.90m  36.84m           
 11 Boser, Joel                  Olivet Nazar          47.37m     43.96m     144-03 
      43.96m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 D'Amico, Jason               Wis.-Whitewa          47.82m     42.90m     140-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.90m            
 13 Lopez, Jason                 St. Francis           45.14m     42.46m     139-04 
      39.84m  42.46m  39.64m           
 14 Ibarra, Edgar                Calumet-St.           42.74m     42.39m     139-01 
      FOUL  40.88m  42.39m           
 15 Gonzalez, Eddie              Aurora                53.54m     42.26m     138-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.26m           
 16 Nelson, Jai'den              Lincoln Coll          43.80m     39.97m     131-02 
      FOUL  38.83m  39.97m           
 17 Puduski, Chris               Principia             44.86m     37.59m     123-04 
      36.92m  FOUL  37.59m           
 -- Gramme, Jonathan             Aurora                42.18m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- McCaleb, Mason               Columbia (Mo          49.79m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Johnson, Jared               Rockford-Exh          39.00m    X38.78m     127-03 
      38.62m  38.78m  FOUL           
 -- Lawrence, Devon              Rockford-Exh          34.26m    X30.96m     101-07 
      28.08m  FOUL  30.96m