Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
University of Chicago Department of Athletics & Recreation

Licensed to Grand Valley State University                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      Mike Lints Alumni Open - 1/28/2017                       
                         Grand Valley State University                         
                              Allendale, Michigan                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K  7.36  2/8/2013    Adella King, Indiana Tech                   
    GVSU Rec: G  7.50  2002        Icis Charles                                
   NCAA Auto: A  7.45                                                          
  NCAA Provo: P  7.69                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Jessica           JR Eastern Mich            P 7.66Q  6 
  2 Ritter, Angela            SR Grand Valley              7.70Q  5 
  3 Stuedemann, Willow        FR Grand Valley              7.71Q  3 
  4 Mason, Brittni            SO Eastern Mich              7.74Q  7 
  5 Sreenan, Nicole           FR Grand Valley              7.75Q  2 
  6 Pulliam, Cierra           JR Lewis                     7.77Q  1 
  7 McKinney, Aaliyah            UNA                       7.79Q  4 
  8 Harris, Alisha            SO U. of Chicag              7.82q  1 
  9 Bourg, Kristine           SO Eastern Mich              7.84q  6 
 10 Russo, Rose               FR Aquinas                   7.88   2 
 11 Eby, Zalonya              FR Hillsdale                 7.90   7 
 12 Beulla, Sarah             SO Grand Valley              7.91   5 
 13 Luba, Breanna             SR Grand Valley              7.93   1 
 14 Eby, Jessica              FR Grand Valley              7.94   5 
 15 Edwards-House, Jakara     FR Davenport                 7.96   4 
 16 Meachum, Grace            JR Aquinas                   7.99   2 
 17 Wright, Autumn            FR Eastern Mich              8.03   7 
 18 Shea, Fiona               SR Hillsdale                 8.03   3 
 19 Karczmarczyk, Lisa        SO Detroit Merc              8.07   4 
 20 Jackson, Kyri             SO Detroit Merc              8.09   3 
 21 Udaku, Chieme             FR Davenport                 8.11   6 
 22 Carnathan, Alexandra      JR Detroit Merc              8.12   6 
 23 Peter, Robin              SO U. of Chicag              8.12   2 
 24 Ramon, Rachael            FR DuPage                    8.14   5 
 25 Eyamba, Eunice            JR Aquinas                   8.15   3 
 26 Patton, Victoria          JR Grand Valley              8.15   1 
 27 Holmes, Brogan            SR Detroit Merc              8.20   3 
 28 Vizard, Natalie           JR Detroit Merc              8.24   5 
 29 Johnson, Carrie           SO Lewis                     8.24   6 
 30 Stevenson, Rikki          FR Illinois-Chi              8.25   7 
 31 Gould, Paige              SO Davenport                 8.26   7 
 32 Wiggins, Tiara            SR Grand Valley              8.27   4 
 33 Humpula, Joelle           SO Davenport                 8.28   7 
 34 Scholma, Hope             SO Trine                     8.28   5 
 35 Jones-Wright, Talia       FR St. Francis               8.29   4 
 36 White, Shaelynn           SR Olivet Nazar              8.30   2 
 37 Boerner, Bailey           FR Olivet Nazar              8.31   3 
 38 Washington, Alexis        SO Davenport                 8.34   2 
 39 Graham, Kelsey            FR Davenport                 8.35   2 
 40 Lewis, Lori               JR Davenport                 8.40   1 
 41 Kuhlman, Abigail          FR Trine                     8.51   6 
 42 Burnside, Kerri           JR Davenport                 8.55   1 
 43 Naibryf, Tali             JR U. of Chicag              8.62   4 
 44 Ingram, D'Asia            SR Davenport                 8.64   6 
 45 Fox, Emma                 SO DuPage                    8.69   4 
 46 Hughey, Caitlin           SR Goshen                    8.71   5 
 47 Abbott, Erin              FR U. of Chicag              8.73   7 
 48 Coffel, Madison           FR Trine                     8.78   4 
 49 Maskow, Massie Jo         SO Trine                     8.86   2 
 50 Nettie, Emily             FR GV Running C              8.91   3 
 51 Dean, Kaylin              FR Illinois-Chi              9.22   1 
 52 Walker, Juwonna           FR Cardinal Str              9.43   3 
 53 Naughton, Samantha        SO DuPage                    9.83   1 
 54 Berhe, Senait             FR Lake Forest              10.63   6 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K  7.36  2/8/2013    Adella King, Indiana Tech                   
    GVSU Rec: G  7.50  2002        Icis Charles                                
   NCAA Auto: A  7.45                                                          
  NCAA Provo: P  7.69                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Ritter, Angela            SR Grand Valley              7.63P  10   
  2 Harris, Jessica           JR Eastern Mich              7.66P   8    7.656
  3 Stuedemann, Willow        FR Grand Valley              7.66P   6    7.659
  4 Mason, Brittni            SO Eastern Mich              7.72    5   
  5 Sreenan, Nicole           FR Grand Valley              7.73    4   
  6 McKinney, Aaliyah            UNA                       7.77    3   
  7 Harris, Alisha            SO U. of Chicag              7.82    2   
  8 Bourg, Kristine           SO Eastern Mich              7.83    1   
  9 Pulliam, Cierra           JR Lewis                     7.87  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 23.89  2/8/2013    Adella King, Indiana Tech                   
    GVSU Rec: G 24.32  2014        Kalena Franklin                             
   NCAA Auto: A 23.94                                                          
  NCAA Provo: P 24.90                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Jasmine            SR Eastern Mich             24.20P  1  10   
  2 Johnston, Micah           SO Eastern Mich             24.41P  1   8   
  3 Harris, Jessica           JR Eastern Mich             24.70P  2   6   
  4 Ritter, Angela            SR Grand Valley             24.76P  1   5   
  5 Heinzer, Allie            SO Lewis                    24.78P  2   4   
  6 Nelms, Michaela           FR Eastern Mich             24.83P  1   3   
  7 Sreenan, Nicole           FR Grand Valley             24.83P  2   2   
  8 McKinney, Aaliyah            UNA                      25.06   2   1   
  9 Eby, Zalonya              FR Hillsdale                25.13   1 
 10 Stuedemann, Willow        FR Grand Valley             25.25   3 
 11 Truss, Courtney           SR Aquinas                  25.33   2 
 12 Mason, Brittni            SO Eastern Mich             25.66   3 
 13 Shea, Fiona               SR Hillsdale                25.95   4 
 14 Moran, Ashlee             SR Hillsdale                25.99   3 
 15 Wright, Autumn            FR Eastern Mich             26.05   4 
 16 Clemence, Lorina          SO Hillsdale                26.06   4 
 17 Martin, Mary              SO U. of Chicag             26.11   3 
 18 Wichman, Victoria         SR Hillsdale                26.25   4 
 19 Russo, Rose               FR Aquinas                  26.32   4 
 20 Goodman, Jordan           FR Aquinas                  26.38   5 
 21 Ataessien, Joelle         SO Lewis                    26.50   3 
 22 Jackson, Kyri             SO Detroit Merc             26.66   3 
 23 Johnson, Carrie           SO Lewis                    26.69   5 
 24 Mayer, Lexie              SO Davenport                26.76   5 
 25 Holmes, Brogan            SR Detroit Merc             26.84   7 
 26 Eyamba, Eunice            JR Aquinas                  26.85   5 
 27 Scholma, Hope             SO Trine                    26.94   7 
 28 Bourg, Kristine           SO Eastern Mich             26.96   9 
 29 Boerner, Bailey           FR Olivet Nazar             27.00   6 
 30 Gales, Jenna              SO Trine                    27.05   4 
 31 Gould, Paige              SO Davenport                27.07   6 
 32 Patton, Victoria          JR Grand Valley             27.25   6 
 33 Ramon, Rachael            FR DuPage                   27.28  11 
 34 White, Shaelynn           SR Olivet Nazar             27.29   7 
 35 Halaby, Gabrielle         FR U. of Chicag             27.46   7 
 36 Carnathan, Alexandra      JR Detroit Merc             27.50   8 
 37 Stevenson, Rikki          FR Illinois-Chi             27.53  11 
 38 Phillips, Vivica          FR Lewis                    27.58   9 
 39 Lewis, Lori               JR Davenport                27.59   8 
 40 Hunter, Tyra              SO Aquinas                  27.65  10 
 41 King, Sierra              SO Aquinas                  27.74   6 
 42 Karczmarczyk, Lisa        SO Detroit Merc             27.80   8 
 43 Jones, Payton             JR Illinois-Chi             27.83   5 
 44 Burnside, Kerri           JR Davenport                27.99   7 
 45 Nadolney, McKayla         JR Davenport                27.99   9 
 46 Borgman, Molly            JR Grand Valley             28.08   9 
 47 Naibryf, Tali             JR U. of Chicag             28.16   8 
 48 McKenzie, Rachel          SO Illinois-Chi             28.23   8 
 49 Gagnon, Rachel            FR U. of Chicag             28.24   6 
 50 Barclay, Vivian           SR U. of Chicag             28.28   7 
 51 Washington, Alexis        SO Davenport                28.34   9 
 52 Abbott, Erin              FR U. of Chicag             28.70  10 
 53 Halley, Alexandrea        SO Illinois-Chi             28.81   5 
 54 Hughey, Caitlin           SR Goshen                   29.43   8 
 55 Fox, Emma                 SO DuPage                   29.58   9 
 56 Wolcott, Calin            FR St. Francis              30.84  11 
 57 Steinmetz, Jill           SR Goshen                   31.95  11 
 58 Brown, Kelly              FR Muskegon CC              32.06  10 
 59 Berhe, Senait             FR Lake Forest              36.60  11 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 53.19  2/11/2011   Valerie Brown, Unattached                   
    GVSU Rec: G 55.08  2017        Angie Ritter                                
   NCAA Auto: A 54.01                                                          
  NCAA Provo: P 56.70                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Jasmine            SR Eastern Mich             54.89P  1  10   
  2 Johnston, Micah           SO Eastern Mich             54.92P  1   8   
  3 Nelms, Michaela           FR Eastern Mich             55.69P  1   6   
  4 Moody, Jenna              SR St. Francis              56.36P  1   5   
  5 Heinzer, Allie            SO Lewis                    56.41P  2   4   
  6 Gibson, Keypathwa         FR Eastern Mich             57.18   2   3   
  7 Eby, Jessica              FR Grand Valley             57.56   2   2   
  8 Wichman, Victoria         SR Hillsdale                57.64   2   1   
  9 Johnson, Heather          JR Grand Valley             57.69   2 
 10 Moran, Ashlee             SR Hillsdale                58.33   3 
 11 Vacaguzman, Nicole        SO U. of Chicag             58.36   3 
 12 Clemence, Lorina          SO Hillsdale                58.83   3 
 13 O'Connell, Jessica        SR Grand Valley             59.10   3 
 14 Wiggins, Tiara            SR Grand Valley             59.27   4 
 15 Luba, Breanna             SR Grand Valley             59.87   4 
 16 Vizard, Natalie           JR Detroit Merc           1:00.18   4 
 17 Philson, Jenna            JR Olivet Nazar           1:00.49   5 
 18 Koether, Emma             JR U. of Chicag           1:00.57   4 
 19 Roedel, Emma              SO Grand Valley           1:00.87   4 
 20 Gales, Jenna              SO Trine                  1:01.01   4 
 21 McGowan, Meghan           JR Olivet Nazar           1:01.18   5 
 22 Phillips, Vivica          FR Lewis                  1:01.22   6 
 23 Bax, Devyn                SO Grand Valley           1:01.56   5 
 24 Cox, Jennifer             JR Olivet Nazar           1:01.78   5 
 25 Parker, Brittany          JR Davenport              1:02.27   5 
 26 Terhorst, Cassidy         FR Grand Valley           1:02.37   6 
 27 Sperry, Hannah            SO Aquinas                1:02.59   7 
 28 Diekema, Nicole           SO Aquinas                1:02.85   6 
 29 Clasen, Abbey             FR Grand Valley           1:02.87   6 
 30 Humpula, Joelle           SO Davenport              1:03.92   7 
 31 McKenzie, Rachel          SO Illinois-Chi           1:04.03   6 
 32 Halley, Alexandrea        SO Illinois-Chi           1:04.40   7 
 33 Measel, Rebecca           FR Detroit Merc           1:04.45   6 
 34 LaLonde, Maggie           SR Calvin                 1:05.66   7 
 35 Parker, Ella              FR U. of Chicag           1:05.96   8 
 36 Mosley, Jhayla            JR Detroit Merc           1:06.03   7 
 37 Miedema, Sammy            SR Davenport              1:06.47   8 
 38 Wolters, Alyssa           JR Calvin                 1:07.12   8 
 39 Campbell, Briana          FR Lake Forest            1:07.63   7 
 40 Wolcott, Calin            FR St. Francis            1:08.10   9 
 41 Heintzelman, Hannah       FR Muskegon CC            1:08.12   9 
 42 Steinmetz, Jill           SR Goshen                 1:08.51   9 
 43 Beck, Mara                JR Goshen                 1:09.97   8 
 44 Heyboer, Paige            FR Grace Bible            1:22.74   9 
 45 Mercer, Nat               SO Grace Bible            1:29.91   9 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 1:30.47  2/13/2015   Bre'Anna Smith, Speed Factory             
    GVSU Rec: G 1:33.20  2014        Lisa Galasso                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Macleod, Ashleigh         FR Lewis                  1:36.52   1  10   
  2 Floyd, Analis             SO Aquinas                1:37.43   1   8   
  3 Sharpe, Jocelyn           JR Eastern Mich           1:37.58   1   6   
  4 Mayforth, Celina          FR St. Francis            1:38.05   1   5   
  5 Bruno, Eva                FR St. Francis            1:38.84   1   4   
  6 Mullen, Liz               SR Detroit Merc           1:39.14   1   3   
  7 Jasminski, Katie          FR U. of Chicag           1:40.10   1   2   
  8 Ward, Taylor              JR Aquinas                1:41.76   2   1   
  9 Baftiri, Sabrina          FR St. Francis            1:43.12   2 
 10 Galusha, Abbey            SO Lewis                  1:43.23   1 
 11 Repesh, Anna              SO Aquinas                1:43.77   2 
 12 Cattau, Olivia            SR U. of Chicag           1:44.62   2 
 13 Miedema, Kennedy          JR Davenport              1:44.68   2 
 14 Rodriguez, Bre            SO St. Francis            1:44.80   2 
 15 Knott, Ashlee             SR St. Francis            1:46.04   1 
 16 Navarrete, Veronica       FR St. Francis            1:46.12   3 
 17 Troemel, Emily            SR Olivet Nazar           1:46.18   3 
 18 Taxer, Bettina            SO Olivet Nazar           1:46.32   2 
 19 Buskirk, Kim              SO Grace Bible            1:47.98   3 
 20 Steinmetz, Jill           SR Goshen                 1:49.25   3 
 21 Cruz, Stephanie           SO St. Francis            1:49.28   3 
 22 Freese, Lindsay           FR St. Francis            1:53.63   3 
 23 Brown, Amore              JR Aquinas                2:00.73   3 
 24 Beilke, Tianna            FR Lake Forest            2:05.46   3 
 25 Kennedy, Devon            JR Davenport              2:11.12   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 2:03.79  2/11/2011   Rebecca Addison, Michigan                 
    GVSU Rec: G 2:05.75  2003        Steph Kuhlman                             
   NCAA Auto: A 2:08.91                                                        
  NCAA Provo: P 2:14.06                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bogdanova, Alsu           SR Eastern Mich           2:10.91P  1  10   
  2 Cizmas, Natalie           SR Eastern Mich           2:11.01P  1   8   
  3 Sigafoose, Adri           SR Aquinas                2:11.08P  1   6   
  4 Johnson, Samantha            Gazelle Elite          2:11.55P  1   5   
  5 Anderson, Jordan          SR UNA                    2:12.65P  1   4   
  6 Burnup, Carly             JR Grand Valley           2:14.63   1   3   
  7 Schuster, Cassie          SO Grand Valley           2:16.49   1   2   
  8 Bultemeyer, Evonne        FR Trine                  2:17.35   2   1   
  9 Porter, Abbie             FR Hillsdale              2:18.14   2 
 10 Webb, Rachael             SR Hope                   2:18.15   2 
 11 Beezhold, Alexa           SR Olivet Nazar           2:18.48   2 
 12 Fetherolf, Sydnie         SR Detroit Merc           2:18.75   2 
 13 Petras, Marleigh          SR Cardinal Str           2:18.80   2 
 14 Isom, Kayla               FR Illinois-Chi           2:21.03   2 
 15 Watts, Hannah             SR Hillsdale              2:21.77   2 
 16 Taylor, Whitney           FR Aquinas                2:22.26   3 
 17 Guajardo, Yaneli          FR Lake Forest            2:22.83   3 
 18 Patterson, Gina           JR Grand Valley           2:23.68   1 
 19 Shaffer, Megan            JR Lewis                  2:24.39   3 
 20 Breeden, Aurora           JR Lewis                  2:25.54   3 
 21 Garrow, Jensyn            JR Trine                  2:25.70   2 
 22 McClary, Samantha         SO Olivet Nazar           2:26.58   3 
 23 Sanchez, Gaby             SO Lewis                  2:30.86   3 
 24 Poole, Megan              FR Hillsdale              2:31.78   3 
 25 Lohman, Elizabeth         FR Trine                  2:32.31   4 
 26 Hamstra, Lynden           SO Davenport              2:32.39   4 
 27 Lark, Colette             FR Aquinas                2:33.13   3 
 28 Van Wylen, Margaret       SO Calvin                 2:33.35   2 
 29 Maurer, Angela            SR Aquinas                2:33.87   3 
 30 Ogren, Molly              SR Lewis                  2:35.95   3 
 31 Rademacher, Kaitlyn       JR Davenport              2:36.27   4 
 32 Amill-Ramos, Arianna      FR Lewis                  2:39.35   4 
 33 Heintzelman, Hannah       FR Muskegon CC            2:40.90   4 
 34 Learn, Kassady            FR Lewis                  2:40.92   4 
 35 Wilson, Toni              SO Illinois-Chi           2:49.80   4 
 36 Brown, Kelly              FR Muskegon CC            2:50.60   4 
 37 Mendoza, Marble           SO Cardinal Str           2:57.97   4 
 38 Midani, Dana              FR Lake Forest            3:04.70   4 
 39 Dodis, Grace              FR Lake Forest            3:20.42   4 
 -- Clasen, Abbey             FR Grand Valley               DNF   1 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 4:34.28  1/31/2015   Leah O'Connor, Michigan Sta               
    GVSU Rec: G 4:43.24  2011        Monica Kinney                             
   NCAA Auto: A 4:45.13                                                        
  NCAA Provo: P 4:59.70                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Samantha            Gazelle Elite          4:40.04A  1  10   
  2 Cizmas, Natalie           SR Eastern Mich           4:40.31A  1   8   
  3 Ludge, Allie              SO Grand Valley           4:45.50P  1   6   
  4 Bogdanova, Alsu           SR Eastern Mich           4:50.04P  1   5   
  5 Barnes, Danielle             UNA                    4:50.61P  1   4   
  6 Walters, Rachael          JR Grand Valley           4:50.90P  1   3   
  7 McDermitt, Jordann        SR Eastern Mich           4:50.98P  1   2   
  8 Wyns, Jenna               SR Eastern Mich           4:51.58P  1   1   
  9 Stephens, Joanna             Gazelle Elite          4:54.43P  1 
 10 Diekema, Katherine        JR Calvin                 4:55.52P  1 
 11 Patterson, Gina           JR Grand Valley           4:56.06P  1 
 12 Distelrath, Madison       FR Eastern Mich           4:57.23P  1 
 13 Fetherolf, Sydnie         SR Detroit Merc           4:57.70P  2 
 14 Al- Nasrallah, Danah      SR Al- Dawli              5:00.15   1 
 15 Eads, Allysen             JR Hillsdale              5:01.27   1 
 16 Verner-Crist, Megan       SR U. of Chicag           5:06.57   2 
 17 Noah, Janie               JR Aquinas                5:06.79   2 
 18 Mesa, Claire              SR Eastern Mich           5:07.03   2 
 19 Bultemeyer, Evonne        FR Trine                  5:08.75   2 
 20 McPherson, Cassidy        SR U. of Chicag           5:10.45   2 
 21 Dyer, Emma                FR U. of Chicag           5:11.62   2 
 22 DeVoe, Maddie             FR U. of Chicag           5:11.83   2 
 23 Miller, Alexis            JR Aquinas                5:12.57   2 
 24 Reagle, Amanda            SR Hillsdale              5:13.90   2 
 25 Ogren, Molly              SR Lewis                  5:15.21   2 
 26 Smith, Zoe                FR U. of Chicag           5:15.72   2 
 27 Goen, Madison             SO Grand Valley           5:17.27   2 
 28 DeDolph, Sarah            SO Detroit Merc           5:21.90   3 
 29 Shaffer, Megan            JR Lewis                  5:23.83   2 
 30 Adgate, Tannah            SO Aquinas                5:24.64   2 
 31 Guajardo, Yaneli          FR Lake Forest            5:25.02   3 
 32 Parker, Lilah                UNA                    5:25.07   2 
 33 Kendell, Claire           FR Detroit Merc           5:26.03   2 
 34 Weighmink, Kelli          JR Davenport              5:26.44   3 
 35 Sanchez, Gaby             SO Lewis                  5:27.71   3 
 36 LaRock, Maddie            SO Illinois-Chi           5:28.58   3 
 37 Smith, Sophia             FR U. of Chicag           5:30.38   2 
 38 Buskirk, Kim              SO Grace Bible            5:30.59   3 
 39 Lohman, Elizabeth         FR Trine                  5:32.27   3 
 40 Ten Pas, Taylor           FR Calvin                 5:32.33   3 
 41 Blystone, Hannah          SR Trine                  5:33.06   2 
 42 Switzer, Laine            SO Davenport              5:36.20   3 
 43 Learn, Kassady            FR Lewis                  5:39.17   3 
 44 Kanack, Julia             FR Aquinas                5:41.84   3 
 45 Amill-Ramos, Arianna      FR Lewis                  5:48.69   3 
 46 Widder, Hailey            JR Olivet Nazar           5:49.13   3 
 47 Harden, Rebekah           FR Detroit Merc           5:51.85   3 
 48 Mickulas, Kailyn          FR Olivet Nazar           5:52.94   3 
 49 Laube, Kelli              FR Calvin                 6:04.38   3 
 50 Malagon, Abril            SR Lewis                  6:04.74   3 
 51 Beck, Mara                JR Goshen                 6:07.48   3 
 52 Samuels, Stormi           JR Davenport              6:10.47   3 
 53 Samuels, Inez             JR Davenport              6:17.21   3 
 54 Allcox, Abigail           FR Cardinal Str           6:22.06   3 
 55 Dyke, Shelbi              JR Davenport              6:29.34   3 
 56 Burke, Morgan             FR Cardinal Str           6:42.15   3 
 57 Davies, Danielle          SO Grace Bible            7:15.30   3 
 -- Foley, Kendra                Gazelle Elite              DNF   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 8:59.44  1/22/2016   Leah O'Connor, Adidas                     
    GVSU Rec: G 9:22.75  2011        Monica Kinney                             
   NCAA Auto: A 9:29.29                                                        
  NCAA Provo: P 9:59.49                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McDermitt, Jordann        SR Eastern Mich           9:37.90P  1  10   
  2 Stephens, Joanna             Gazelle Elite          9:49.55P  1   8   
  3 Meyers, Sydney            JR Eastern Mich           9:50.93P  1   6   
  4 Teerman, Malea            FR Grand Valley           9:54.16P  1   5   
  5 Sawyer, Christina         FR Hillsdale              9:54.90P  1   4   
  6 Groeber, Hanna            SO Grand Valley           9:57.38P  1   3   
  7 Metzger, Stacey           SO Grand Valley           9:57.49P  1   2   
  8 Haubert, Kelly            SR Grand Valley           9:57.71P  1   1   
  9 Klynstra, Jenna           SR Grand Valley          10:00.44   1 
 10 Caltagirone, Megan        FR Grand Valley          10:04.75   1 
 11 Simonis, Ashleigh         FR Eastern Mich          10:08.37   1 
 12 Crouch, Abby              SO Grand Valley          10:11.22   1 
 13 Costelloe, Claire         SR U. of Chicag          10:16.15   2 
 14 Cullings, Tarynn          FR Eastern Mich          10:16.99   1 
 15 Posthuma, Morgan          JR Davenport             10:17.50   2 
 16 Gockley, Jessica          FR Grand Valley          10:21.39   1 
 17 Hansen, Allison           JR Illinois-Chi          10:22.38   1 
 18 Peregrine, Molly          SR Aquinas               10:22.93   2 
 19 Crosson, Catherine        SR St. Francis           10:24.54   2 
 20 Vanderstelt, Kate         SO Hillsdale             10:27.60   2 
 21 Conroy, Taylor            SO St. Francis           10:32.08   2 
 22 Winchester, Melissa       JR Aquinas               10:34.46   1 
 23 Lopez, Sahian             SO Illinois-Chi          10:38.60   2 
 24 Bordewyk, Olivia          JR Davenport             10:49.64   2 
 25 McLawhorn, Kaley          SR Lewis                 10:50.20   2 
 26 Messing, Andrea           SO Davenport             10:50.48   2 
 27 Staufer, Emily            FR Lake Forest           10:52.84   2 
 28 Hughes, Kayla             SO Detroit Merc          10:53.53   2 
 29 Hubaker, Taryn            JR Davenport             10:54.53   2 
 30 Ostrander, Victoria       SO Detroit Merc          10:55.17   2 
 31 Mayer, Kayla              FR Eastern Mich          10:56.09   2 
 32 Nolte, Katherine          FR Lake Forest           10:58.40   2 
 33 Balaram, Ariane           FR Lake Forest           11:05.63   2 
 34 Hildebrandt, Annika       FR U. of Chicag          11:09.26   2 
 35 Coombs, Miranda           FR Trine                 11:12.20   2 
 36 Smith, Taylor             SR Detroit Merc          11:13.25   2 
 37 Stemple, Abbigail         SO Eastern Mich          11:14.36   2 
 38 Needs, Annie              FR Calvin                11:14.48   2 
 39 Dibley, Stacey            FR Trine                 11:17.47   2 
 40 Luebcke, Ruth             FR Trine                 11:21.44   2 
 41 Budach, Angela            SO Olivet Nazar          11:25.10   2 
 42 Thayer, Ashlee            SR Aquinas               11:25.99   2 
 43 Shaw, Sydney              SR Detroit Merc          11:30.58   2 
 44 Schaub, Stephanie         SO Davenport             11:46.66   2 
 45 Willford, Elizabeth       SR Olivet Nazar          11:48.26   2 
 46 Sakai, Isabella           JR Cardinal Str          11:55.43   2 
 47 Taylor, Annmarie          JR Detroit Merc          11:55.47   2 
 48 Gniady, Molly             FR Lake Forest           11:58.15   2 
 -- Kurtenbach, Khia          JR U. of Chicag               DNF   1 
 -- Johnson, Samantha            Gazelle Elite              DNF   1 
 -- Rasch, Meghan             FR Aquinas                    DNF   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 15:42.31  2015        Nicole Sifuentes, Unattached             
    GVSU Rec: G 16:01.53  2016        Kendra Foley                             
   NCAA Auto: A 16:35.42                                                       
  NCAA Provo: P 17:30.57                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Hannah          SR Hillsdale             16:23.65A  1  10   
  2 Lewis, Arena              SO Hillsdale             16:44.82P  1   8   
  3 Depies, Maryssa           FR Hillsdale             17:19.72P  1   6   
  4 Edwards, Kyleigh          FR Hillsdale             17:34.66   1   5   
  5 Brockway, Claire          SO U. of Chicag          18:01.63   1   4   
  6 Jaramillo, Natalie        SO Illinois-Chi          18:05.34   1   3   
  7 Rauch, Addison            SO Hillsdale             18:06.07   1   2   
  8 Boudreau, Maggie          SO U. of Chicag          18:13.99   1   1   
  9 Borycki, Michelle         SR Illinois-Chi          18:14.78   1 
 10 Dunn, Kelsey              SR U. of Chicag          18:32.77   1 
 11 Kaisho, Ai                SO Illinois-Chi          18:36.33   1 
 12 Brock, Karalynn           JR Olivet Nazar          18:37.21   1 
 13 Binfet, Kyla              SR Trine                 18:41.69   1 
 14 Piekarski, Lacie          SR Trine                 18:44.17   2 
 15 Bodary, Andrea            JR Hillsdale             18:49.07   1 
 16 Schmitt, Emily            FR U. of Chicag          19:06.11   2 
 17 Corona, Laisha            FR St. Francis           19:08.38   2 
 18 White, Sarah              SR Olivet Nazar          19:09.43   2 
 19 Luke, Isabelle            FR Aquinas               19:10.93   2 
 20 Brandonislo, Gabby        FR Aquinas               19:14.30   2 
 21 Habib, Maggie             FR U. of Chicag          19:29.16   2 
 22 Espinoza, Celine          JR St. Francis           19:46.83   2 
 23 McWain, Leanne            SR Aquinas               19:52.28   1 
 24 Hubert, Vanessa           FR Aquinas               19:55.14   2 
 25 Schwartz, Alyssa          SO Aquinas               20:15.22   2 
 26 Romanowski, Tea           SO Aquinas               20:15.87   2 
 27 Halverson-Hull, Heather   SR Olivet Nazar          20:18.79   2 
 28 Johnson, Mallory          SR St. Francis           20:26.92   2 
 29 Barron, Morayma           SO St. Francis           20:30.38   2 
 30 Mazur, Kayelin            SR Aquinas               20:34.58   1 
 31 Owen, Charlotte           FR Olivet Nazar          20:51.77   2 
 32 Gaffner, Jena             SO Calvin                21:01.13   2 
 -- Fox, Lindsey              JR Calvin                     DNF   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K  8.13  2/19/2016   Candice Davis Price, Unattached             
    GVSU Rec: G  8.29  2009        Candice Wheat                               
   NCAA Auto: A  8.43                                                          
  NCAA Provo: P  8.81                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goff, Allyson             SR Eastern Mich            P 8.66Q  2 
  2 O'Neal, Ayanna            SO Eastern Mich            P 8.81Q  4 
  3 Byrd, Tifani              SR Eastern Mich              8.86Q  1 
  4 Peter, Robin              SO U. of Chicag              9.16Q  3 
  5 Dyksen, Jenna             SR Calvin                    9.04q  1 
  6 Botha, Carmen             FR Hillsdale                 9.13q  4 
  7 Jackson, Kyri             SO Detroit Merc              9.18q  2 
  8 Hunter, Tyra              SO Aquinas                   9.26q  4 
  9 Brown, Amore              JR Aquinas                   9.28q  2 
 10 Borgman, Molly            JR Grand Valley              9.40   1 
 11 Ataessien, Joelle         SO Lewis                     9.44   3 
 12 King, Sierra              SO Aquinas                   9.47   3 
 13 Townsend, Calli           FR Hillsdale                 9.70   2 
 14 Fajardo, Janine           SO Illinois-Chi              9.70   1 
 15 Darcey, Laura             SO U. of Chicag              9.85   3 
 16 Humpula, Joelle           SO Davenport                 9.86   4 
 17 Salzbrunn, Gianna         SO Eastern Mich              9.96   4 
 18 Galusha, Abbey            SO Lewis                     9.98   3 
 19 Hendriksen, Elisa         SO Eastern Mich             10.03   1 
 20 Gagnon, Rachel            FR U. of Chicag             10.18   2 
 21 Jones, Payton             JR Illinois-Chi             10.21   3 
 22 Mosley, Jhayla            JR Detroit Merc             10.24   3 
 23 Schaffer, Jennica         FR Davenport                10.30   4 
 24 Maskow, Massie Jo         SO Trine                    10.46   2 
 25 Buhr, Leah                FR Lewis                    10.64   2 
 26 Majka, Aleksandra         SR U. of Chicag             10.66   1 
 27 McKenzie, Rachel          SO Illinois-Chi             11.87   4 
 28 Stokes, Janeka            JR Illinois-Chi             12.25   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K  8.13  2/19/2016   Candice Davis Price, Unattached             
    GVSU Rec: G  8.29  2009        Candice Wheat                               
   NCAA Auto: A  8.43                                                          
  NCAA Provo: P  8.81                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 O'Neal, Ayanna            SO Eastern Mich              8.68P  10   
  2 Byrd, Tifani              SR Eastern Mich              8.76P   8   
  3 Dyksen, Jenna             SR Calvin                    8.94    6   
  4 Hunter, Tyra              SO Aquinas                   9.02    5   
  5 Jackson, Kyri             SO Detroit Merc              9.10    4   
  6 Botha, Carmen             FR Hillsdale                 9.13    3   
  7 Peter, Robin              SO U. of Chicag              9.18    2   
  8 Brown, Amore              JR Aquinas                   9.37    1   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 3:39.51  2/13/2010   , Southern Illinois                       
                         Shubert, Baron, Davis, Thompson                   
    GVSU Rec: G 3:43.09  2017                                                  
                         Roberts, Walters, O'Connell, Ritter               
   NCAA Auto: A 3:43.87                                                        
  NCAA Provo: P 3:51.19                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eastern Michigan  'A'                               3:42.04A  1  10   
     1) Johnston, Micah SO              2) Nelms, Michaela FR             
     3) Gibson, Keypathwa FR            4) Jones, Jasmine SR              
  2 Grand Valley St.  'A'                               3:45.73P  1   8   
     1) Ritter, Angela SR               2) Johnson, Heather JR            
     3) Eby, Jessica FR                 4) Walters, Rachael JR            
  3 Aquinas  'A'                                        3:54.85   1   6   
     1) Floyd, Analis SO                2) Goodman, Jordan FR             
     3) Sigafoose, Adri SR              4) Truss, Courtney SR             
  4 U. of Chicago  'A'                                  3:58.17   2   5   
     1) Koether, Emma JR                2) Harris, Alisha SO              
     3) Martin, Mary SO                 4) Vacaguzman, Nicole SO          
  5 Grand Valley St.  'B'                               3:58.21   1   4   
     1) O'Connell, Jessica SR           2) Bax, Devyn SO                  
     3) Burnup, Carly JR                4) Schuster, Cassie SO            
  6 Hillsdale  'A'                                      3:58.68   1   3   
     1) Botha, Carmen FR                2) Porter, Abbie FR               
     3) Townsend, Calli FR              4) Watts, Hannah SR               
  7 St. Francis (Ill.)  'A'                             3:59.17   2   2   
     1) Moody, Jenna SR                 2) Bruno, Eva FR                  
     3) Baftiri, Sabrina FR             4) Mayforth, Celina FR            
  8 Detroit Mercy  'A'                                  4:04.98   2   1   
     1) Mullen, Liz SR                  2) Jackson, Kyri SO               
     3) Holmes, Brogan SR               4) Vizard, Natalie JR             
  9 Eastern Michigan  'B'                               4:07.06   1 
     1) Sharpe, Jocelyn JR              2) Mesa, Claire SR                
     3) Wyns, Jenna SR                  4) Distelrath, Madison FR         
 10 U. of Chicago  'B'                                  4:08.46   3 
     1) Halaby, Gabrielle FR            2) Jasminski, Katie FR            
     3) McPherson, Cassidy SR           4) DeVoe, Maddie FR               
 11 Olivet Nazarene  'A'                                4:09.07   2 
     1) Cox, Jennifer JR                2) Olcott, Abigail SO             
     3) McGowan, Meghan JR              4) Philson, Jenna JR              
 12 Davenport  'A'                                      4:12.15   3 
     1) Nadolney, McKayla JR            2) Miedema, Kennedy JR            
     3) Mayer, Lexie SO                 4) Parker, Brittany JR            
 13 Aquinas  'B'                                        4:12.45   3 
     1) Diekema, Nicole SO              2) Repesh, Anna SO                
     3) Sperry, Hannah SO               4) Ward, Taylor JR                
 14 Illinois-Chicago  'A'                               4:17.34   3 
     1) McKenzie, Rachel SO             2) Isom, Kayla FR                 
     3) Jones, Payton JR                4) LaRock, Maddie SO              
 15 Detroit Mercy  'B'                                  4:21.43   4 
     1) Measel, Rebecca FR              2) DeDolph, Sarah SO              
     3) Harden, Rebekah FR              4) Mosley, Jhayla JR              
 16 St. Francis (Ill.)  'B'                             4:22.03   4 
     1) Rodriguez, Bre SO               2) Knott, Ashlee SR               
     3) Navarrete, Veronica FR          4) Cruz, Stephanie SO             
 17 Olivet Nazarene  'B'                                4:22.56   3 
     1) Beezhold, Alexa SR              2) Widder, Hailey JR              
     3) Taxer, Bettina SO               4) McClary, Samantha SO           
 18 Lake Forest  'A'                                    4:40.89   4 
     1) Guajardo, Yaneli FR             2) Campbell, Briana FR            
     3) Parat, Shelley FR               4) Staufer, Emily FR              
 19 Lake Forest  'B'                                    5:31.74   4 
     1) Dodis, Grace FR                 2) Midani, Dana FR                
     3) Beilke, Tianna FR               4) Berhe, Senait FR               
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
 1.37m, 1.42m, 1.47m, 1.52m, 1.57m
 1.62m, 1.67m, 1.70m, 1.73m, 1.76m
KellyTurfRec: K 1.88m  12/4/2015   Tynita Butts, Unattached                    
    GVSU Rec: G 1.76m  1993        Kelly O'Brien                               
   NCAA Auto: A 1.77m                                                          
  NCAA Provo: P 1.67m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Darcey, Laura             SO U. of Chicag             1.62m    5-03.75  10   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Hugo, Yara                FR Aquinas                  1.57m    5-01.75   7   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Bont, Mallory             SR Davenport                1.57m    5-01.75   7   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Stokes, Janeka            JR Illinois-Chi            J1.57m    5-01.75   4.50
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Morgan, Skye              JR Aquinas                 J1.57m    5-01.75   4.50
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Ayoola, Ade               SR U. of Chicag            J1.57m    5-01.75   3   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Sayre, Lauren             SO Grand Valley            J1.57m    5-01.75   2   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Dufon, Sarah                 UNA                      1.52m    4-11.75   1   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  9 Brown, Amore              JR Aquinas                 J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Thompson, Alexandra       JR U. of Chicag            J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Hayes, Hannah             FR Aquinas                  1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 12 Parker, Ella              FR U. of Chicag             1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    O  XXX 
 13 Cattau, Olivia            SR U. of Chicag             1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.37 1.42 
        O  XXX 
 -- Bouwhuis, Nadia           SO Davenport                   NH            
     1.37 1.42 
        P  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Low Pit: 2.54m, 2.74m, 2.89m, 3.04m, 3.19m
 High Pit: 3.19m, 3.34m, 3.49m, 3.64m, 3.79m
 Athletes can pick which pit they jump on.
KellyTurfRec: K 4.80m  5/10/2013   Jennifer Suhr, Adidas                       
    GVSU Rec: G 4.35m  2014        Kristen Hixson                              
   NCAA Auto: A 4.01m                                                          
  NCAA Provo: P 3.57m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hixson, Kristen              UNA                      4.54mA  14-10.75  10   
     2.54 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 3.79 3.94 4.09 4.24 4.39 4.54 4.72 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Chorny, Lauren            SR UNA                      4.24mA  13-11.00   8   
     2.54 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 3.79 3.94 4.09 4.24 4.39 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Bice, Whitney                BPVA                     4.09mA  13-05.00   6   
     2.54 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 3.79 3.94 4.09 4.24 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Kimes, Ellianne           FR Grand Valley             3.79mP  12-05.25   5   
     2.54 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 3.79 3.94 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Buckholz, Lucy            JR Grand Valley             3.64mP  11-11.25   4   
     2.54 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 3.79 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Overbeek, Sara            SO Grand Valley             3.49m   11-05.25   1.20
     2.54 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Livingston, Carly         FR Grand Valley             3.49m   11-05.25   1.20
     2.54 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Bassette, Kathryn         SO Hillsdale                3.49m   11-05.25   1.20
     2.54 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Garon, Isabel             SO U. of Chicag             3.49m   11-05.25   1.20
     2.54 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Dolan, Rachel             FR Grand Valley             3.49m   11-05.25   1.20
     2.54 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Drouillard, Erin          SR Aquinas                  3.34m   10-11.50 
     2.54 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 
        P    P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
 11 Fluet, Angel              SR U. of Chicag             3.34m   10-11.50 
     2.54 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Battani, Aubrey           FR Grand Valley             3.19m   10-05.50 
     2.54 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 13 Guerra, Alexandra         FR Grand Valley             3.19m   10-05.50 
     2.54 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 13 Arriaga, Angelica         SR Lewis                    3.19m   10-05.50 
     2.54 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Poppen, Jamie             FR Lewis                    3.19m   10-05.50 
     2.54 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 
        P   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Simmons, Graysen          FR Eastern Mich             3.19m   10-05.50 
     2.54 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 18 Sinani, Alexandra         FR Detroit Merc             3.04m    9-11.75 
     2.54 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 18 Lampert, Sidney           FR U. of Chicag             3.04m    9-11.75 
     2.54 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
 18 Metzger, Lisa             SO Aquinas                  3.04m    9-11.75 
     2.54 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 21 Mikulecky, Ann            JR Illinois-Chi             2.89m    9-05.75 
     2.54 2.74 2.89 3.04 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 21 Laygo, Michelle           SR Illinois-Chi             2.89m    9-05.75 
     2.54 2.74 2.89 3.04 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 23 Trent, Miabella           FR U. of Chicag             2.74m    8-11.75 
     2.54 2.74 2.89 
       XO    O  XXX 
 23 Marvel, Allyson           SO Aquinas                  2.74m    8-11.75 
     2.54 2.74 2.89 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 23 Biesman, Michelle         SO U. of Chicag             2.74m    8-11.75 
     2.54 2.74 2.89 
        O    O  XXX 
 23 Geeting, Amber            SO Detroit Merc             2.74m    8-11.75 
     2.54 2.74 2.89 
        O    O  XXX 
 23 Miller, Annalane          JR Calvin                   2.74m    8-11.75 
     2.54 2.74 2.89 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 28 Kuhlman, Abigail          FR Trine                    2.54m    8-04.00 
     2.54 2.74 
        O  XXX 
 -- Shoop, AmyGrace           SR Aquinas                     NH            
     2.54 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Morey, Brittnee           SO Detroit Merc                NH            
     2.54 
      XXX 
 -- Volpendesta, Cierra       SO St. Francis                 NH            
     2.54 
      XXX 
 -- Gerhold, Emma             SR Grand Valley                NH            
     2.54 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 6.07m  2/11/2011   Leah Eber, Purdue                           
    GVSU Rec: G 6.03m  2002        Icis Charles                                
   NCAA Auto: A 6.16m                                                          
  NCAA Provo: P 5.63m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Floyd, Angelica           FR Grand Valley             5.51m   18-01.00  10   
      5.40m  5.30m  5.46m  5.13m  5.11m  5.51m
  2 Martin, Mary              SO U. of Chicag             5.36m   17-07.00   8   
      FOUL  5.18m  5.33m  5.36m  5.00m  5.03m
  3 Bont, Mallory             SR Davenport                5.30m   17-04.75   6   
      5.08m  5.30m  4.95m  FOUL  5.09m  FOUL
  4 Hugo, Yara                FR Aquinas                  5.29m   17-04.25   5   
      4.90m  5.15m  4.76m  4.90m  FOUL  5.29m
  5 Matkin, Emily             JR Grand Valley             5.27m   17-03.50   4   
      5.03m  5.13m  4.90m  FOUL  5.01m  5.27m
  6 Graham, Kelsey            FR Davenport                5.25m   17-02.75   3   
      5.14m  5.25m  FOUL  5.22m  5.16m  5.04m
  7 Meachum, Grace            JR Aquinas                  5.07m   16-07.75   2   
      4.79m  FOUL  5.06m  5.07m  FOUL  5.07m
  8 Randolph, Kiara           FR Eastern Mich             4.93m   16-02.25   1   
      4.76m  4.77m  4.89m  4.88m  4.93m  FOUL
  9 Salzbrunn, Gianna         SO Eastern Mich             4.91m   16-01.50 
      4.84m  4.91m  FOUL  4.71m  4.86m  FOUL
 10 Barclay, Vivian           SR U. of Chicag             4.88m   16-00.25 
      4.88m  4.62m  4.88m         
 11 Kuhlman, Abigail          FR Trine                    4.85m   15-11.00 
      4.57m  4.85m  4.83m            
 12 Morgan, Skye              JR Aquinas                  4.83m   15-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.83m            
 13 Jones, Payton             JR Illinois-Chi             4.81m   15-09.50 
      4.53m  4.60m  4.81m            
 14 Edwards-House, Jakara     FR Davenport                4.75m   15-07.00 
      4.18m  4.46m  4.75m            
 15 Hendriksen, Elisa         SO Eastern Mich             4.74m   15-06.75 
      4.74m  FOUL  4.53m          
 16 Gagnon, Rachel            FR U. of Chicag             4.71m   15-05.50 
      4.52m  4.63m  4.71m            
 17 Brown, Amore              JR Aquinas                  4.67m   15-04.00 
      FOUL  4.61m  4.67m           
 18 Stokes, Janeka            JR Illinois-Chi             4.57m   15-00.00 
      4.56m  4.46m  4.57m           
 19 Dean, Kaylin              FR Illinois-Chi             4.51m   14-09.75 
      4.47m  4.32m  4.51m            
 20 Ruiz, Kierra              JR St. Francis              4.07m   13-04.25 
      4.00m  FOUL  4.07m            
 21 Volpendesta, Cierra       SO St. Francis              3.90m   12-09.50 
      3.66m  3.69m  3.90m         
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 12.74m  1/14/2012   Tori Franklin, Michigan State              
    GVSU Rec: G 11.89m  2002        Icis Charles                               
   NCAA Auto: A 12.43m                                                         
  NCAA Provo: P 11.63m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Washington, Crystal       FR Eastern Mich            11.89mP  39-00.25  10   
      11.66m  FOUL  11.88m  11.89m  11.51m  11.28m
  2 Pulliam, Cierra           JR Lewis                   11.57m   37-11.50   8   
      FOUL  11.25m  10.25m  11.57m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Ohlgren, Chloe            JR Hillsdale               10.89m   35-08.75   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  10.62m  FOUL  FOUL  10.89m
  4 Reeves, Alex              SO Grand Valley            10.79m   35-05.00   5   
      10.61m  FOUL  10.26m  10.38m  10.79m  10.73m
  5 Penders, Grace            JR U. of Chicag            10.55m   34-07.50   4   
      10.40m  10.55m  10.29m  10.19m  10.28m  FOUL
  6 Fox, Emma                 SO DuPage                   9.82m   32-02.75   3   
      9.74m  FOUL  9.67m  FOUL  9.82m  9.69m
  7 Udaku, Chieme             FR Davenport                9.81m   32-02.25   1.50
      9.81m  9.79m  9.62m  FOUL  9.73m  9.74m
  7 Buhr, Leah                FR Lewis                    9.81m   32-02.25   1.50
      9.64m  9.70m  9.68m  9.81m  9.48m  9.64m
  9 Mosley, Jhayla            JR Detroit Merc             9.70m   31-10.00 
      9.38m  9.37m  9.33m  9.70m  FOUL  PASS
 10 Dean, Kaylin              FR Illinois-Chi             9.34m   30-07.75 
      8.96m  9.23m  9.34m            
 -- Porter, Mercedes          SR Lewis                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Ramon, Rachael            FR DuPage                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Ruiz, Kierra              JR St. Francis               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 18.57m  2/12/2016   Brittany Smith, Nike                       
    GVSU Rec: G 16.86m  2013        Sam Lockhart                               
   NCAA Auto: A 15.69m                                                         
  NCAA Provo: P 13.49m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kadlec, Lane              JR Lewis                   13.99mP  45-10.75  10   
      13.75m  13.99m  FOUL  FOUL  13.91m  13.98m
  2 Davis, Kylie              JR Olivet Nazar            13.45m   44-01.50   8   
      FOUL  13.44m  13.45m  FOUL  12.94m  13.21m
  3 Lechner, Erika            FR Grand Valley            13.03m   42-09.00   6   
      13.03m  12.69m  12.72m  13.03m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Clarke, Kadian            FR Eastern Mich            12.92m   42-04.75   5   
      11.36m  12.18m  11.63m  11.02m  11.39m  12.92m
  5 Tolsma, Rachael           SR Hillsdale               12.89m   42-03.50   4   
      12.40m  FOUL  11.46m  FOUL  FOUL  12.89m
  6 Vannatta, Carlie          SR Olivet Nazar            12.73m   41-09.25   3   
      12.54m  12.32m  FOUL  12.73m  FOUL  12.47m
  7 Pyles, Elizabeth          FR UNA                     12.71m   41-08.50   2   
      11.52m  11.91m  12.47m  12.02m  12.13m  12.71m
  8 Mansperger, Mariah        JR Grand Valley            12.66m   41-06.50   1   
      12.50m  11.32m  12.31m  12.66m  FOUL  12.47m
  9 Robinson-Mitchell, Frane  FR UNA                     12.33m   40-05.50 
      12.33m  FOUL  12.19m  11.31m  10.43m  11.45m
 10 Goodwin, Bobbie           SO Grand Valley            12.03m   39-05.75 
      FOUL  11.47m  12.03m           
 11 Wyatt, Reise              JR Olivet Nazar            11.92m   39-01.25 
      11.92m  11.65m  11.68m            
 12 Rockwell, Jessica         FR Grand Valley            11.75m   38-06.75 
      11.63m  11.38m  11.75m            
 13 Gustafson, Brynne         SO Detroit Merc            11.50m   37-08.75 
      11.50m  11.37m  11.21m            
 14 Wymer, Kylie              FR Lewis                   10.94m   35-10.75 
      10.30m  10.94m  FOUL            
 15 Luthman, Savanah          FR Eastern Mich            10.93m   35-10.50 
      9.80m  10.93m  9.32m            
 16 Johnson, Emma             SO St. Francis             10.92m   35-10.00 
      10.59m  10.92m  10.70m            
 17 Ayoola, Ade               SR U. of Chicag            10.86m   35-07.75 
      10.72m  10.86m  9.84m            
 18 Flora, Jenny              FR Trine                   10.83m   35-06.50 
      10.56m  10.83m  FOUL            
 19 Crittenden, Ariyan        SO Lewis                   10.82m   35-06.00 
      10.82m  FOUL  10.71m            
 20 Yanni, Brianna            SO St. Francis             10.80m   35-05.25 
      10.80m  9.74m  9.96m            
 21 Hicks, Megan              SO Aquinas                 10.73m   35-02.50 
      10.73m  10.12m  10.09m            
 22 Hagar, Andrea             SO Trine                   10.62m   34-10.25 
      10.62m  FOUL  10.44m            
 23 DeSappio, Brianna         FR Grand Valley            10.57m   34-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.57m           
 24 Rodriguez, Kassandra      FR Goshen                  10.38m   34-00.75 
      10.04m  10.38m  9.83m            
 25 Rodriguez, Suzette        FR Goshen                  10.16m   33-04.00 
      9.85m  10.07m  10.16m            
 26 Garcia, Genora            SO Illinois-Chi             9.94m   32-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.94m            
 27 Lane, Amber               FR Cardinal Str             9.62m   31-06.75 
      8.31m  9.62m  9.52m            
 28 Griggs, Dannie            FR U. of Chicag            J9.62m   31-06.75 
      8.72m  8.69m  9.62m            
 29 Chavez, Marie             SR Cardinal Str             8.99m   29-06.00 
      8.65m  8.99m  FOUL            
 30 Mercer, Nat               SO Grace Bible              8.57m   28-01.50 
      8.57m  8.01m  8.04m            
 31 Harris, Jaycie            FR Eastern Mich             8.00m   26-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.00m            
 32 Stokes, Janeka            JR Illinois-Chi             7.81m   25-07.50 
      7.36m  7.45m  7.81m           
 33 Jones, Payton             JR Illinois-Chi             7.50m   24-07.25 
      7.29m  7.50m  6.54m            
 34 Heyboer, Paige            FR Grace Bible              6.56m   21-06.25 
      6.56m  6.10m  6.11m           
 -- Canter, Makkenzi          JR Davenport                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Avery, Dajsha             SR Grand Valley              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 22.54m  2/11/2011   Jeneva McCall, Southern Illinois           
    GVSU Rec: G 21.50m  2013        Sam Lockhart                               
   NCAA Auto: A 20.15m                                                         
  NCAA Provo: P 16.77m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vannatta, Carlie          SR Olivet Nazar            18.35mP  60-02.50  10   
      17.72m  18.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.07m
  2 Tolsma, Rachael           SR Hillsdale               17.60mP  57-09.00   8   
      17.60m  17.54m  17.59m  16.38m  16.38m  FOUL
  3 DeSappio, Brianna         FR Grand Valley            16.52m   54-02.50   6   
      15.75m  15.01m  15.72m  15.82m  16.48m  16.52m
  4 Kadlec, Lane              JR Lewis                   16.47m   54-00.50   5   
      16.28m  16.47m  16.07m  FOUL  16.11m  FOUL
  5 Davis, Kylie              JR Olivet Nazar            16.28m   53-05.00   4   
      16.13m  16.28m  16.25m  15.44m  16.20m  16.28m
  6 Wyatt, Reise              JR Olivet Nazar            16.19m   53-01.50   3   
      15.57m  16.19m  FOUL  15.27m  15.84m  16.03m
  7 Hecksel, Mary             SO Grand Valley            16.12m   52-10.75   2   
      15.24m  15.61m  16.12m  14.85m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Schumaker, Jenna          JR UNA                     16.08m   52-09.25   1   
      15.77m  15.32m  16.08m  FOUL  14.79m  FOUL
  9 Mansperger, Mariah        JR Grand Valley            16.00m   52-06.00 
      15.62m  FOUL  15.24m  16.00m  15.43m  FOUL
 10 Canter, Makkenzi          JR Davenport               15.61m   51-02.75 
      14.56m  14.81m  15.61m            
 11 Goodwin, Bobbie           SO Grand Valley            15.47m   50-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.47m            
 12 Robinson-Mitchell, Frane  FR UNA                     15.46m   50-08.75 
      15.46m  15.11m  FOUL           
 13 Clarke, Kadian            FR Eastern Mich            15.34m   50-04.00 
      13.09m  15.34m  14.16m            
 14 Rinehart, Jezri           JR Olivet Nazar            15.24m   50-00.00 
      13.63m  15.24m  FOUL            
 15 Rockwell, Jessica         FR Grand Valley            15.14m   49-08.25 
      14.55m  14.31m  15.14m            
 16 Gustafson, Brynne         SO Detroit Merc            15.10m   49-06.50 
      13.75m  14.41m  15.10m            
 17 Yanni, Brianna            SO St. Francis             14.88m   48-10.00 
      14.88m  14.72m  13.01m            
 18 Lechner, Erika            FR Grand Valley            14.79m   48-06.25 
      FOUL  13.55m  14.79m            
 19 Perry, Kaylyn             JR Davenport               14.70m   48-02.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.70m            
 20 Luthman, Savanah          FR Eastern Mich            14.25m   46-09.00 
      14.25m  14.11m  14.11m            
 21 Johnson, Emma             SO St. Francis             14.21m   46-07.50 
      13.55m  14.14m  14.21m            
 22 Hagar, Andrea             SO Trine                   13.87m   45-06.25 
      12.51m  13.87m  FOUL            
 23 Pyles, Elizabeth          FR UNA                     13.80m   45-03.50 
      13.02m  FOUL  13.80m            
 24 Bodnar, Brittany          SO St. Francis             13.31m   43-08.00 
      13.27m  FOUL  13.31m            
 25 Hatalla, Natalie          SR Lewis                   12.97m   42-06.75 
      12.54m  12.97m  FOUL            
 26 Miller, Schylar           JR Davenport               12.59m   41-03.75 
      12.59m  FOUL  12.31m            
 27 Middlestadt, Merisa       JR U. of Chicag            12.36m   40-06.75 
      12.36m  11.24m  11.71m            
 28 Flora, Jenny              FR Trine                   12.26m   40-02.75 
      12.19m  11.94m  12.26m            
 29 Rodriguez, Suzette        FR Goshen                  12.14m   39-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.14m            
 30 Coffel, Madison           FR Trine                   11.49m   37-08.50 
      11.49m  11.01m  FOUL            
 31 Wymer, Kylie              FR Lewis                   11.37m   37-03.75 
      FOUL  9.64m  11.37m            
 32 Jewell, Morgan            SO Aquinas                 11.27m   36-11.75 
      FOUL  11.27m  10.91m            
 33 Harris, Jaycie            FR Eastern Mich            11.14m   36-06.75 
      11.14m  FOUL  FOUL            
 34 Chavez, Marie             SR Cardinal Str            11.12m   36-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.12m            
 35 Vander Lugt, Kate         FR Davenport               10.96m   35-11.50 
      10.96m  10.69m  FOUL            
 36 Kastler, Kendall          FR St. Francis             10.61m   34-09.75 
      10.02m  10.61m  10.39m            
 37 Crittenden, Ariyan        SO Lewis                    9.93m   32-07.00 
      9.93m  FOUL  FOUL            
 38 Griggs, Dannie            FR U. of Chicag             9.78m   32-01.00 
      9.78m  9.61m  FOUL            
 -- Rodriguez, Kassandra      FR Goshen                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K  6.55  2/21/2014   Adam Harris, Unattached                     
    GVSU Rec: G  6.81  2016        Lawson Bright-Mitchell                      
   NCAA Auto: A  6.73                                                          
  NCAA Provo: P  6.88                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arop, Emmanuel            SO Grand Valley              6.97Q  5 
  2 Ingram, Devin             SR Lewis                     6.98Q  6 
  3 Duncan, Jordan            SR St. Francis               6.99Q  2 
  4 Scott, Evan               SR UNA                       7.02Q  3 
  5 Jones, Kenny              JR Grand Valley              7.04Q  1 
  6 Noble, Ethan              FR Grand Valley              7.09Q  4 
  7 Iwuagwa, Obi              FR Davenport                 7.00q  6 
  8 Pando, Nathan             JR Hillsdale                 7.09q  1 
  9 McFadden, Darryl          JR Lewis                     7.13q  4 
 10 Gauldin, Elijah           FR Olivet Nazar              7.14   4 
 10 Moseley, Melvin           FR Aquinas                   7.14   5 
 12 Reid, Nike                FR U. of Chicag              7.18   2 
 13 Brown, Jibreel            FR Lewis                     7.18   1 
 14 Brown, Quintin            FR DuPage                    7.20   1 
 15 Scott, Darrius            FR Detroit Merc              7.22   2 
 16 Doyle, Camden             FR Trine                     7.23   1 
 17 Riley, Joshua Chase       SO Olivet Nazar              7.26   3 
 18 Root, Jacob               SO Trine                     7.30   3 
 19 Drewyor, Ryan             SR UNA                       7.31   5 
 20 Stanford, Jordan          SO Davenport                 7.32   6 
 21 Hoebeke, Jacob            FR Muskegon CC               7.36   2 
 22 Johnson, Rodney           JR Illinois-Chi              7.41   3 
 23 Brown, Kenneth            FR DuPage                    7.42   4 
 24 Watrous, Austin           SO Davenport                 7.44   5 
 25 Boomer, Drake             JR Davenport                 7.45   4 
 25 Bailey, Richmond          JR Olivet Nazar              7.45   5 
 27 Saunders, Malik           JR Lewis                     7.45   3 
 28 Pater, Patrick            SO DuPage                    7.45   2 
 29 Gualiteri, Anthony        FR Muskegon CC               7.47   6 
 30 Sniezko, Paul             FR Lewis                     7.48   4 
 30 Hayes, Nick               SR Trine                     7.48   4 
 32 Mbah, Cyrille             FR DuPage                    7.50   2 
 33 Draper, Auston            FR DuPage                    7.54   3 
 34 Williams, Isiah           FR St. Francis               7.55   4 
 35 Kaufman, Evan             SO Muskegon CC               7.57   6 
 36 Borja, Andrew             JR GV Running C              7.60   1 
 37 Bonilla, Adrian           JR Davenport                 7.63   5 
 38 Melancon, Marcus          SR St. Francis               7.64   1 
 39 Shepard, Austin           FR Trine                     7.66   2 
 40 Hayden, Marcus            SO St. Francis               7.84   2 
 41 Carter, Evan              FR DuPage                    7.93   1 
 42 Ward, Michael             SO Trine                     8.00   6 
 43 Doerr, Bryan              SO Trine                     8.03   5 
 44 Anderson, John            FR DuPage                    8.04   3 
 45 Filaoui, Fahd             FR DuPage                    8.30   6 
 46 Hannan, Mike              FR DuPage                    8.97   5 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K  6.55  2/21/2014   Adam Harris, Unattached                     
    GVSU Rec: G  6.81  2016        Lawson Bright-Mitchell                      
   NCAA Auto: A  6.73                                                          
  NCAA Provo: P  6.88                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Arop, Emmanuel            SO Grand Valley              6.92   10   
  2 Scott, Evan               SR UNA                       6.93    8   
  3 Ingram, Devin             SR Lewis                     6.96    6   
  4 Duncan, Jordan            SR St. Francis               6.97    5    6.963
  5 Jones, Kenny              JR Grand Valley              6.97    4    6.966
  6 Iwuagwa, Obi              FR Davenport                 7.02    3    7.017
  7 Noble, Ethan              FR Grand Valley              7.02    2    7.020
  8 Pando, Nathan             JR Hillsdale                 7.10    1   
  9 McFadden, Darryl          JR Lewis                     7.15  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 21.16  2/10/2012   Zye Boey, Eastern Illinois                  
    GVSU Rec: G 21.62  2015        Sean Wells                                  
   NCAA Auto: A 21.21                                                          
  NCAA Provo: P 21.77                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Jeremiah           SO Grand Valley             21.93   1  10   
  2 Holesinger, Bryce         SR Lewis                    22.16   2   8   
  3 Ingram, Devin             SR Lewis                    22.20   1   6   
  4 Wilson, Christopher       SR UNA                      22.50   1   5   
  5 Scott, Darrius            FR Detroit Merc             22.50   2   4   
  6 Pando, Nathan             JR Hillsdale                22.59   2   3   
  7 Reynolds, Stephan         SO Lewis                    22.63   3   2   
  8 Harris, Tracker           FR Olivet Nazar             22.69   4   1   
  9 Riley, Joshua Chase       SO Olivet Nazar             22.89   2 
 10 Anderson, Edwin           FR Aquinas                  22.93   4 
 11 Jones, Kenny              JR Grand Valley             22.96   4 
 12 Bailey, Richmond          JR Olivet Nazar             23.11   2 
 13 Root, Jacob               SO Trine                    23.11   3 
 14 Robertsen, Brock          JR Lewis                    23.11   5 
 15 Miller, Demetrius         FR Aquinas                  23.14   6 
 16 Moseley, Melvin           FR Aquinas                  23.16   6 
 17 Scott, Evan               SR UNA                      23.17   1 
 18 Reid, Nike                FR U. of Chicag             23.26   7 
 19 Chase, David              SR Hillsdale                23.32   3 
 20 Thomsen, Ryan             FR Hillsdale                23.33   5 
 21 Goodwin, Kyle             SO Lewis                    23.37   5 
 22 Hayes, Nick               SR Trine                    23.41   5 
 23 Mbah, Cyrille             FR DuPage                   23.50  10 
 24 Johnson, Rodney           JR Illinois-Chi             23.52   4 
 25 Turkatte, Connor          SR U. of Chicag             23.60   6 
 26 Draper, Auston            FR DuPage                   23.62  10 
 27 Smith, Ollie              SO Goshen                   23.69   7 
 28 Ervin, Sharod             SR Illinois-Chi             23.72   9 
 29 Hoebeke, Jacob            FR Muskegon CC              23.75  10 
 30 Meskill, Michael          SO Illinois-Chi             23.76   7 
 31 Kirkwood, Tyler           SO Grand Valley             23.77   7 
 32 Mogorvic, Jakob           SO Illinois-Chi             23.80   8 
 33 Pater, Patrick            SO DuPage                   23.88   6 
 34 Sniezko, Paul             FR Lewis                    23.92   9 
 35 Brown, Kenneth            FR DuPage                   23.92   8 
 36 Clark, Sheldon            FR Detroit Merc             23.93   8 
 37 Bonilla, Adrian           JR Davenport                24.19   9 
 38 Nevin, Sean               SO Lewis                    24.22   7 
 39 Sutton, Randy             JR Lewis                    24.27   9 
 40 Mackall, Gray             SO U. of Chicag             24.28  10 
 41 Shepard, Austin           FR Trine                    24.31  11 
 42 Lopez, Alexander          FR St. Francis              24.33  11 
 43 Brown, Ian                SO Hillsdale                24.34   9 
 44 Kanther, Lukas            FR Goshen                   24.40  12 
 45 Bustos, Josh              SR Goshen                   24.43  11 
 46 Johnson, Tyler            SR UNA                      24.44   6 
 47 Tandy, Evan               SR Hillsdale                24.64  10 
 48 Youngblood, Darius        SO Grand Valley             24.67  10 
 49 Gualiteri, Anthony        FR Muskegon CC              24.67  11 
 50 Williams, Isiah           FR St. Francis              24.71  12 
 51 Benjamin, Ari             JR Goshen                   24.90  11 
 52 Ward, Michael             SO Trine                    25.26  12 
 53 Tokarczyk, Justin         SO Muskegon CC              25.46  12 
 54 Doerr, Bryan              SO Trine                    25.67   9 
 55 Carter, Evan              FR DuPage                   25.88  13 
 56 Kyalangalilwa, Joshua     FR Muskegon CC              26.23  13 
 57 Anderson, John            FR DuPage                   26.78  13 
 58 Filaoui, Fahd             FR DuPage                   26.81  13 
 59 Hannan, Mike              FR DuPage                   28.44  12 
 -- White, Lane               SR Hillsdale                  DNF   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 46.76  1/15/2016   Tyler Brown, Eastern Michigan               
    GVSU Rec: G 48.04  2014        Nathaniel Hammersmith                       
   NCAA Auto: A 47.42                                                          
  NCAA Provo: P 48.64                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Phoenix           SR UNA                      48.31P  2  10   
  2 Capers, Thomas            JR Grand Valley             48.79   1   8   
  3 White, Lane               SR Hillsdale                49.21   1   6   
  4 Bassett, Jasper           JR Trine                    49.27   1   5   
  5 Holesinger, Bryce         SR Lewis                    49.42   3   4   
  6 McFarland, Andrew         FR Grand Valley             49.51   2   3   
  7 Golson, Jaylin            SO Grand Valley             49.54   1   2   
  8 Miller, Tyson             SO U. of Chicag             49.56   2   1   
  9 Maloney, Konnor           FR Hillsdale                49.81   3 
 10 Wilson, Christopher       SR UNA                      49.88   1 
 11 Pavliga, Tyler            SR Grand Valley             49.92   3 
 12 Reynolds, Stephan         SO Lewis                    49.98   3 
 13 Sanders, Wanya            FR Grand Valley             50.00   2 
 14 Markley, Zach             JR Trine                    50.24   4 
 15 Doeden, Charlie           SO Davenport                50.25   3 
 16 Buteyn, Noah              SR Calvin                   50.33   2 
 17 Robertsen, Brock          JR Lewis                    50.73   3 
 18 Wamuo, Obi                SR U. of Chicag             50.85   4 
 19 Brown, Jibreel            FR Lewis                    50.88   4 
 20 Linton, Steven            SO Olivet Nazar             50.98   2 
 21 Alberdi, David            FR Grand Valley             51.49   4 
 22 Ramey, Ryan               JR Aquinas                  51.57   4 
 23 Williams, Brady           JR Olivet Nazar             51.71   6 
 24 Maisonneuve, Guy          FR Olivet Nazar             51.77   7 
 25 Fleser, Justin            JR Davenport                51.82   4 
 26 Ervin, Sharod             SR Illinois-Chi             51.83   5 
 27 Nelson, Michael           SO Detroit Merc             51.95   7 
 28 Littlejohn, Gregory       JR Trine                    52.00   6 
 29 Paintsil, Elliott         SO U. of Chicag             52.08   5 
 30 Townsend, Eric            JR Trine                    52.09   5 
 31 Mogorvic, Jakob           SO Illinois-Chi             52.15   5 
 32 Meskill, Michael          SO Illinois-Chi             52.16   5 
 33 Porter, Alexander         FR UNA                      52.20   5 
 34 Deel, Logan               FR Trine                    52.73   6 
 35 Goodwin, Kyle             SO Lewis                    52.80   7 
 36 Nieuwenhuis, Carson       JR Davenport                52.94   6 
 37 Lesley, Paul              FR Illinois-Chi             52.98   7 
 38 Noble, Ethan              FR Grand Valley             53.53  10 
 39 Bandemer, Sam             SR St. Francis              53.64   8 
 40 Nevin, Sean               SO Lewis                    53.76   7 
 41 Clark, Sheldon            FR Detroit Merc             53.89   8 
 42 Kanther, Lukas            FR Goshen                   54.00   9 
 43 Sutton, Randy             JR Lewis                    54.37   6 
 44 McCormick, Nate           FR Aquinas                  54.37   8 
 45 Lenon, Jason              FR Aquinas                  54.42   9 
 46 Benjamin, Ari             JR Goshen                   54.60  10 
 47 Lopez, Alexander          FR St. Francis              54.61   9 
 48 Gunnink, Gabe             FR GV Running C             54.86   8 
 49 Bustos, Josh              SR Goshen                   55.35   8 
 50 Arop, Emmanuel            SO Grand Valley             55.39  10 
 51 Melancon, Marcus          SR St. Francis              55.53   9 
 52 Davis, Jeremiah           SO Grand Valley             56.62  10 
 53 Dodson, Kaleb             JR Davenport                59.06   9 
 54 Hoskins, Craig            FR Davenport                59.26   6 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 1:17.14  11/30/2012  Declan Murray, Loyola (Ill.)              
    GVSU Rec: G 1:19.77  2009        Todd Schuster                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Principato, John          SR St. Francis            1:21.79   1  10   
  2 Previdi, Joe              SO U. of Chicag           1:22.53   2   8   
  3 Field, Matt               SO Davenport              1:22.69   1   6   
  4 Pegues, Ke'Vonte'         FR UNA                    1:22.76   1   5   
  5 Smith, Ollie              SO Goshen                 1:23.20   3   4   
  6 Bundy, Adam               JR Aquinas                1:23.44   1   3   
  7 Sanchez, Aaron            SR St. Francis            1:23.55   1   2   
  8 Chaimberg, Benjamin       JR U. of Chicag           1:23.88   2   1   
  9 Heitzman, Brody           JR Aquinas                1:24.03   1 
 10 French, Noah              SO Davenport              1:25.31   1 
 11 Williams, Kyle            JR Aquinas                1:25.48   2 
 12 Chatman, Chance           FR Davenport              1:25.66   2 
 13 Sidock, Caleb             FR Muskegon CC            1:26.32   3 
 14 Wilner, Sam               SR Olivet Nazar           1:26.35   2 
 15 Rice, Zachary             SO Olivet Nazar           1:26.51   3 
 16 Tobias, Misael            SR St. Francis            1:27.05   2 
 17 Brown, Thomas             JR St. Francis            1:27.51   3 
 18 Rogowski, Max             SR Detroit Merc           1:28.92   2 
 19 Couch, Brenten            JR Olivet Nazar           1:28.93   3 
 20 Pratt, Aiden              FR Lake Forest            1:29.57   3 
 21 Calvillo, Martin          SO Aquinas                1:29.93   3 
 22 Aldana, Christian         FR Lake Forest            1:30.63   2 
 23 Bodnar, Nathaniel         FR Lake Forest            1:38.22   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 1:46.52  2/14/2014   Drew Windle, Ashland                      
    GVSU Rec: G 1:49.05  2014        Ethan Barnes                              
   NCAA Auto: A 1:49.56                                                        
  NCAA Provo: P 1:53.37                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Richards, Bryce           JR UNA                    1:52.55P  1  10   
  2 Walters, Tyler            SO Grand Valley           1:53.76   1   8   
  3 McLaughlin, Matt          FR Grand Valley           1:53.86   2   6   
  4 Groendyke, Jon               UNA                    1:54.02   1   5   
  5 Partee, John              SO Lewis                  1:54.23   1   3.50
  5 Bashqawi, Alex            JR Illinois-Chi           1:54.23   2   3.50
  7 Jones, Nathan             SR Hillsdale              1:54.24   2   2   
  8 Case, Jeffrey             FR Grand Valley           1:55.46   2   1   
  9 Wade, Adam                FR Hillsdale              1:55.48   1 
 10 Meehan, Matt              SO Olivet Nazar           1:55.70   2 
 11 Mack, Supervoid           SR Cardinal Str           1:56.00   1 
 12 MacGregor, Matthew        SO Aquinas                1:56.20   3 
 13 Morse, Robert             FR Aquinas                1:56.70   3 
 14 Gabriele, Tyler           SR Olivet Nazar           1:56.96   3 
 15 Chapman, Peyton           SO DuPage                 1:57.00   2 
 16 Elliot, Austin            JR Grand Valley           1:57.06   3 
 17 Banks, Tyler              FR Olivet Nazar           1:57.20   3 
 18 Shelley, Jack             FR Hillsdale              1:57.84   4 
 19 Hasan, Jaylen             FR UNA                    1:58.06   2 
 20 Haughton, Torrain         SO DuPage                 1:58.48   1 
 21 Quinonez, Bryan           SR Lewis                  1:59.12   4 
 22 Rill, Brixton             JR Illinois-Chi           1:59.20   3 
 23 Munyan, John              FR Olivet Nazar           1:59.44   4 
 24 McGee, Connor             FR Aquinas                1:59.53   5 
 25 Swedberg, Aaron           SO Olivet Nazar           1:59.63   4 
 26 Oquist, Alex              SO Hillsdale              1:59.78   5 
 27 Baker, Paul               SR Trine                  1:59.86   4 
 28 Hoop, Alexander           JR Aquinas                2:00.02   5 
 29 Amiri, Jacob              SR U. of Chicag           2:00.24   4 
 30 Heitzhaus, Andrew         JR Detroit Merc           2:00.86   5 
 31 Namous, Jamal             SR Cardinal Str           2:00.89   2 
 32 Lockett, Darrian          FR Lake Forest            2:01.22   5 
 33 Saavedra, Walmer          SO Illinois-Chi           2:01.37   3 
 34 Skucas, Martin            FR Illinois-Chi           2:01.38   3 
 35 Mccormick, Ross           SO Lewis                  2:01.79   4 
 36 Clemens, Codey            SO Davenport              2:02.38   5 
 37 Brennan, Tom              SO Illinois-Chi           2:02.63   4 
 38 Fischer, Joshua           SO Aquinas                2:03.46   5 
 39 Kaht, James               SR Lewis                  2:04.11   4 
 40 Diamond, Zach             JR Davenport              2:04.40   4 
 41 Veldboom, Nate            SR Calvin                 2:04.44   5 
 42 Miller, Derek             FR Trine                  2:04.52   4 
 43 Ritzi, Connor             SR Lewis                  2:04.53   3 
 44 Acker, Noah               FR Trine                  2:04.93   4 
 45 King, Sirlaurence         SO Illinois-Chi           2:05.79   5 
 46 Castillo, Alex            FR Lake Forest            2:05.84   6 
 47 MacGeorge, Nicholas       SO Aquinas                2:06.06   6 
 48 Blanker, Matthew          FR Calvin                 2:06.63   5 
 49 O'Brien, Neil             FR Trine                  2:07.48   6 
 50 Joseph, Chris             FR Illinois-Chi           2:07.69   6 
 51 Libs, William             JR Aquinas                2:08.05   6 
 52 Cabrera, Carlos           FR Illinois-Chi           2:09.40   5 
 53 Fantocone, Nikolas        FR Lake Forest            2:10.14   6 
 54 Socha, Nicholas           FR Aquinas                2:11.04   6 
 55 Deamantopulos, Mitchael   JR Illinois-Chi           2:11.39   6 
 56 Carrillo, David           FR Lake Forest            2:15.29   6 
 57 Rowe, Ryan                FR Grace Bible            2:44.46   6 
 -- Peterson, Bennett            UNA                        DNF   3 
 -- Renner, Joe               SO Grand Valley               DNF   1 
 -- Domagalski, Jacob         SO Grand Valley               DNF   2 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 4:00.46  2/8/2013    Zach Dahleen, Southern Illinois           
    GVSU Rec: G 4:06.42  2016        Wuoi Mach                                 
   NCAA Auto: A 4:02.59                                                        
  NCAA Provo: P 4:11.67                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Renner, Joe               SO Grand Valley           4:11.19P  1  10   
  2 Domagalski, Jacob         SO Grand Valley           4:12.44   1   8   
  3 LaFave, Arik              SO Aquinas                4:13.55   1   6   
  4 Meyer, Wesley             SO Olivet Nazar           4:15.21   1   5   
  5 Harding, Grayson          SO Aquinas                4:16.81   1   4   
  6 Tavangar, Kiyan           FR U. of Chicag           4:17.86   1   3   
  7 Cutter, Ryan              FR U. of Chicag           4:17.93   1   2   
  8 Rill, Brixton             JR Illinois-Chi           4:19.84   1   1   
  9 Schwartz, Connor          FR Grand Valley           4:20.52   1 
 10 Miller, Derek             FR Trine                  4:21.02   2 
 11 Mueller, Thomas           FR Detroit Merc           4:21.17   2 
 12 Zerfas, Matt                 UNA                    4:21.54   2 
 13 Becker, Jesse                UNA                    4:22.79   2 
 14 Peterson, Bennett            UNA                    4:24.37   1 
 15 Quinonez, Bryan           SR Lewis                  4:24.95   1 
 16 Egli, Derrick             FR Grand Valley           4:25.12   1 
 17 Ritzi, Connor             SR Lewis                  4:25.31   1 
 18 Zaremba, Ben                 UNA                    4:25.38   2 
 19 Steffen, Noah                UNA                    4:26.09   1 
 20 Aldana, Christian         FR Lake Forest            4:27.18   2 
 21 White, Garrett            FR Grand Valley           4:27.85   2 
 22 Kaht, James               SR Lewis                  4:28.63   1 
 23 Simonds, Lukas            JR Aquinas                4:28.85   2 
 24 Acker, Noah               FR Trine                  4:29.41   2 
 25 Varineau, Justin          FR Calvin                 4:29.66   2 
 26 Wilson, Matt              SO St. Francis            4:31.96   3 
 27 Dobar, Dash               FR Detroit Merc           4:32.97   3 
 28 Mccormick, Ross           SO Lewis                  4:33.50   2 
 29 Smith, Scott              SO Detroit Merc           4:33.59   3 
 30 Cooper, Alex              JR St. Francis            4:33.85   3 
 31 O'Brien, Neil             FR Trine                  4:34.90   3 
 32 Pfahler, Stephen          SR Aquinas                4:36.08   3 
 33 Zak, Nick                 JR Trine                  4:36.85   2 
 34 Wondaal, Anthony          SR Hillsdale              4:38.15   2 
 35 Deamantopulos, Mitchael   JR Illinois-Chi           4:39.73   3 
 36 Scott, Santana            SO Detroit Merc           4:40.15   3 
 37 Escamilla, Salvador       FR Goshen                 4:40.36   3 
 38 Abad, Gerardo             FR Goshen                 4:40.92   3 
 39 Hotovy, Brad              FR Davenport              4:41.68   3 
 40 Kornoelje, Charlie        FR Calvin                 4:42.94   3 
 41 Cabrera, Carlos           FR Illinois-Chi           4:43.05   3 
 42 Joseph, Chris             FR Illinois-Chi           4:43.94   3 
 43 Barton, Sam               FR Lake Forest            4:47.36   3 
 44 Flannery, Bryan           FR Grand Valley           4:55.46   3 
 45 Patrick, Arron               UNA                    4:57.22   3 
 46 Phillips, Jake            FR Muskegon CC            5:19.12   3 
 47 Badillo, Gustavo          FR Cardinal Str           5:52.26   3 
 -- Jemilo, Matt                 UNA                        DNF   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 7:56.12  2/13/2010   Lex Williams, Unattached                  
    GVSU Rec: G 8:05.19  2017        Zach Panning                              
   NCAA Auto: A 8:06.36                                                        
  NCAA Provo: P 8:24.32                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Humes, Joseph             SO Hillsdale              8:24.62   1  10   
  2 Woldemichael, Enael       FR Grand Valley           8:25.51   1   8   
  3 Philipose, Andrew         SR Calvin                 8:28.50   1   6   
  4 Steible, Josh             JR Grand Valley           8:31.33   1   5   
  5 Blaylock, Brian           SR St. Francis            8:35.32   1   4   
  6 Visser, Abe               FR Grand Valley           8:36.40   1   3   
  7 Osborne, Chip             FR Grand Valley           8:37.35   1   2   
  8 Gannon, Foley             FR Aquinas                8:38.38   1   1   
  9 Herrmann, Colin           SO Grand Valley           8:38.66   1 
 10 Knudsen, Cam              SR St. Francis            8:39.27   1 
 11 Phillips, Jonathan        JR Trine                  8:40.10   1 
 12 Fontana, Sean             SR Grand Valley           8:41.29   1 
 13 VanSlembrouck, Thomas     SO Davenport              8:41.73   1 
 14 Kreuch, Peter             SR U. of Chicag           8:46.49   1 
 15 Bredice, Cameron          SR Davenport              8:52.31   1 
 16 Fraeyman, Adam            SO Detroit Merc           8:53.38   1 
 17 Neuzerling, Levi          FR Trine                  8:55.16   2 
 18 Galvan, Mauricio          SO Lewis                  8:56.13   1 
 19 Patejunas, Ralph          SO U. of Chicag           9:00.66   2 
 20 Koenning, Tim             SO U. of Chicag           9:03.28   2 
 21 Ingle, Greg               SR Detroit Merc           9:04.59   2 
 22 Maxwell, Adam             JR Davenport              9:05.30   2 
 23 Villanueva, Jorge         FR Lake Forest            9:06.98   2 
 24 Elmer, Blake              SR Olivet Nazar           9:07.79   2 
 25 Laskero, Daniel           SO Lewis                  9:09.37   1 
 26 Barbour, Jack             FR U. of Chicag           9:10.49   2 
 27 Kibunja, Vincent          SO Goshen                 9:10.57   1 
 28 Amaro, Alex               FR Trine                  9:13.34   2 
 29 Droste, Tanner            SR Davenport              9:15.57   2 
 30 Del Toro, Ricardo         FR DuPage                 9:15.75   2 
 31 Wilson, Alphonse          FR Lake Forest            9:17.40   2 
 32 Smith, Timmy              SR Olivet Nazar           9:18.52   2 
 33 Boelens, Matt             SR Calvin                 9:18.67   1 
 34 Fair, Jacob               FR Aquinas                9:18.74   2 
 35 Ceballos, Gabe            JR St. Francis            9:21.03   1 
 36 Smith, Scott              SO Detroit Merc           9:22.65   2 
 37 Passorelli, Nate          FR Davenport              9:23.09   2 
 38 Freeman, Peter            FR Lewis                  9:25.96   2 
 39 Van Dyke, Jim             SO Calvin                 9:29.36   2 
 40 Vuskalns, Vilis           SO Trine                  9:31.20   2 
 41 Lule, Manuel              SR Lewis                  9:32.95   2 
 42 Mauer, Nathan             SO Aquinas                9:33.83   2 
 43 Shanahan, Brendan         FR Aquinas                9:36.85   2 
 44 Porter, Ryan              FR Lewis                  9:39.30   2 
 45 Scott, Santana            SO Detroit Merc           9:43.27   2 
 46 Obergfell, Clay           FR Trine                  9:43.75   2 
 47 Beckmann, Scott           SO Trine                  9:47.06   2 
 48 Pall, Adam                FR Aquinas                9:50.48   2 
 49 Sakos, Trent              FR Trine                  9:56.05   2 
 50 Rice, Dillon              FR Lake Forest           10:04.94   2 
 51 Cairo, Jacob              SO Cardinal Str          10:40.98   2 
 52 Sergey, Troy              SO Grace Bible           11:10.93   2 
 -- Steffen, Noah                UNA                        DNF   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 13:56.66  12/4/2015   Willy Fink, Eastern Michigan             
    GVSU Rec: G 13:59.04  2016        Bryce Bradley                            
   NCAA Auto: A 14:06.70                                                       
  NCAA Provo: P 14:42.70                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McCann, James             SO Detroit Merc          15:12.01   1  10   
  2 Martinez, Andrew          FR St. Francis           15:18.77   1   8   
  3 Kates, Andrew             SO U. of Chicag          15:22.03   1   6   
  4 Szczesniak, Zach          JR Illinois-Chi          15:23.29   1   5   
  5 Stern, Jonathan           FR Lake Forest           15:25.68   1   4   
  6 Ciaravino, Joseph         JR Aquinas               15:32.51   1   3   
  7 Beakas, Jack              FR Trine                 15:38.20   1   2   
  8 Gosselin, Jacob           JR U. of Chicag          15:41.68   1   1   
  9 Poth, Eli                 SO Hillsdale             15:43.87   1 
 10 Gizowski, Adam            SR Aquinas               15:46.39   1 
 11 Hulliberger, Zach         JR Olivet Nazar          15:50.21   1 
 12 Dickman, Justin              UNA                   15:51.20   1 
 13 Morrison, Morgan          FR Hillsdale             15:58.49   1 
 14 Duke, Robert              SR Trine                 15:59.24   1 
 15 Leon, Angelo              SO Aquinas               16:05.84   2 
 16 Elek, Collin              SR Trine                 16:09.54   2 
 17 Kouchoukos, Mark          FR Olivet Nazar          16:10.71   2 
 18 Fujioka '06, Nathan          GVALUM                16:11.58   2 
 19 Champenoy, Tyler          SO Aquinas               16:13.84   2 
 20 Cichon, Eric              JR Aquinas               16:14.09   1 
 21 Klaassen, Jason           SO Calvin                16:15.32   2 
 22 Snyder, Kody              SR Trine                 16:23.31   2 
 23 McWain, Chris             FR Calvin                16:23.91   2 
 24 Emptage, Zachary          SO Olivet Nazar          16:25.02   2 
 25 Fosdick, Matthew          SO Aquinas               16:25.94   2 
 26 Wilson, Philip            FR Lake Forest           16:30.60   2 
 27 Bishop, Zachary           SO Olivet Nazar          16:31.38   2 
 28 Korkos, Harrison          FR Trine                 16:38.45   2 
 29 Kaleel, Edward            SO Aquinas               16:39.92   2 
 30 Randall, Jonathon         JR Calvin                16:55.79   2 
 31 Hillier, Trent            SO Olivet Nazar          16:58.69   2 
 32 Cramer, Jonathan          JR Olivet Nazar          17:09.31   2 
 33 VanAppledorn, Ryan        SO Calvin                17:27.46   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K  7.66  1/21/2012   Jeff Porter, Unattached                     
    GVSU Rec: G  7.78  2015        Sean Wells                                  
   NCAA Auto: A  7.90                                                          
  NCAA Provo: P  8.24                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bailey, Shabari           SR Lewis                     8.37Q  4 
  2 Kirkwood, Tyler           SO Grand Valley              8.41Q  2 
  3 LeFevre, Patrick          SR U. of Chicag              8.51Q  1 
  4 Youngblood, Darius        SO Grand Valley              8.61Q  3 
  5 Harris, Tracker           FR Olivet Nazar              8.53q  1 
  6 Ruffin, Brandon           JR St. Francis               8.66q  3 
  7 Hammel-Brown, Zach        SO Davenport                 8.72q  2 
  8 Thomsen, Ryan             FR Hillsdale                 8.75q  4 
  9 Ackerman, Will            SR U. of Chicag              8.78q  4 
 10 Brown, Ian                SO Hillsdale                 8.80   1 
 11 Shepard, Austin           FR Trine                     8.90   2 
 12 John, Mervyn              SR Lewis                     8.93   2 
 13 Tandy, Evan               SR Hillsdale                 8.99   3 
 14 Bandemer, Sam             SR St. Francis               9.10   1 
 15 Tokarczyk, Justin         SO Muskegon CC               9.14   3 
 16 Holley, Marcus            JR Lewis                     9.14   4 
 17 Chase, David              SR Hillsdale                 9.23   1 
 18 Mogorvic, Jakob           SO Illinois-Chi              9.23   3 
 19 Hoskins, Craig            FR Davenport                 9.26   2 
 20 Sturman, Jacob            FR UNA                       9.27   3 
 21 Martinez, Ed              SO Aquinas                   9.35   4 
 22 Dodson, Kaleb             JR Davenport                 9.86   2 
 23 Heintzleman, Chaz         SR St. Francis              10.39   4 
 24 Lesley, Paul              FR Illinois-Chi             10.98   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K  7.66  1/21/2012   Jeff Porter, Unattached                     
    GVSU Rec: G  7.78  2015        Sean Wells                                  
   NCAA Auto: A  7.90                                                          
  NCAA Provo: P  8.24                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Bailey, Shabari           SR Lewis                     8.15P  10   
  2 Kirkwood, Tyler           SO Grand Valley              8.20P   8   
  3 Harris, Tracker           FR Olivet Nazar              8.42    6   
  4 Ruffin, Brandon           JR St. Francis               8.44    5   
  5 Thomsen, Ryan             FR Hillsdale                 8.60    4   
  6 Youngblood, Darius        SO Grand Valley              8.63    3    8.626
  7 Ackerman, Will            SR U. of Chicag              8.63    1.50 8.623
  7 Hammel-Brown, Zach        SO Davenport                 8.63    1.50 8.626
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 3:09.59  2/14/2009   , Michigan State                          
                         Orr, Hewlett, Ratomski, Smoot                     
    GVSU Rec: G 3:12.42  2013                                                  
                         Hammersmith, Teitsma, Hoffman, Mohamed            
   NCAA Auto: A 3:12.36                                                        
  NCAA Provo: P 3:17.19                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Grand Valley St.  'A'                               3:17.09P  1  10   
     1) Capers, Thomas JR               2) McFarland, Andrew FR           
     3) Pavliga, Tyler SR               4) Golson, Jaylin SO              
  2 Davenport  'A'                                      3:21.05   1   8   
     1) Doeden, Charlie SO              2) Field, Matt SO                 
     3) Hammel-Brown, Zach SO           4) Stanford, Jordan SO            
  3 St. Francis (Ill.)  'A'                             3:21.71   1   6   
     1) Duncan, Jordan SR               2) Ruffin, Brandon JR             
     3) Principato, John SR             4) Giovannelli, Michael SR        
  4 U. of Chicago  'A'                                  3:22.42   2   5   
     1) Wamuo, Obi SR                   2) Paintsil, Elliott SO           
     3) Chaimberg, Benjamin JR          4) Miller, Tyson SO               
  5 Unattached  'A'                                     3:22.78   2   4   
     1) Porter, Alexander FR            2) Pegues, Ke'Vonte' FR           
     3) Groendyke, Jon                  4) Hasan, Jaylen FR               
  6 Aquinas  'A'                                        3:22.90   1   3   
     1) Heitzman, Brody JR              2) Miller, Demetrius FR           
     3) Ramey, Ryan JR                  4) Anderson, Edwin FR             
  7 Grand Valley St.  'B'                               3:23.09   2   2   
     1) Sanders, Wanya FR               2) Walters, Tyler SO              
     3) Case, Jeffrey FR                4) McLaughlin, Matt FR            
  8 Trine  'A'                                          3:25.22   2   1   
     1) Markley, Zach JR                2) Littlejohn, Gregory JR         
     3) Townsend, Eric JR               4) Deel, Logan FR                 
  9 Hillsdale  'A'                                      3:26.30   2 
     1) Wade, Adam FR                   2) Oquist, Alex SO                
     3) Shelley, Jack FR                4) Jones, Nathan SR               
 10 Olivet Nazarene  'A'                                3:26.33   1 
     1) Harris, Tracker FR              2) Williams, Brady JR             
     3) Maisonneuve, Guy FR             4) Linton, Steven SO              
 11 Illinois-Chicago  'A'                               3:27.08   1 
     1) Ervin, Sharod SR                2) Mogorvic, Jakob SO             
     3) Meskill, Michael SO             4) Lesley, Paul FR                
 12 DuPage  'A'                                         3:28.31   3 
     1) Brown, Kenneth FR               2) Haughton, Torrain SO           
     3) Chapman, Peyton SO              4) Mbah, Cyrille FR               
 13 Davenport  'B'                                      3:28.37   3 
     1) Fleser, Justin JR               2) French, Noah SO                
     3) Chatman, Chance FR              4) Nieuwenhuis, Carson JR         
 14 Detroit Mercy  'A'                                  3:29.47   3 
     1) Nelson, Michael SO              2) Dobar, Dash FR                 
     3) Clark, Sheldon FR               4) Scott, Darrius FR              
 15 U. of Chicago  'B'                                  3:30.81   3 
     1) Tavangar, Kiyan FR              2) Previdi, Joe SO                
     3) Turkatte, Connor SR             4) Amiri, Jacob SR                
 16 Olivet Nazarene  'B'                                3:31.18   2 
     1) Gabriele, Tyler SR              2) Banks, Tyler FR                
     3) Meehan, Matt SO                 4) Munyan, John FR                
 17 Aquinas  'B'                                        3:32.47   4 
     1) MacGregor, Matthew SO           2) Morse, Robert FR               
     3) McGee, Connor FR                4) Hoop, Alexander JR             
 18 Trine  'B'                                          3:35.87   3 
     1) Root, Jacob SO                  2) Baker, Paul SR                 
     3) Shepard, Austin FR              4) Hayes, Nick SR                 
 19 Muskegon CC  'A'                                    3:37.56   3 
     1) Sidock, Caleb FR                2) Hoebeke, Jacob FR              
     3) Kaufman, Evan SO                4) Tokarczyk, Justin SO           
 20 Detroit Mercy  'B'                                  3:37.58   4 
     1) Heitzhaus, Andrew JR            2) Rogowski, Max SR               
     3) Lietzow, Joseph FR              4) Mueller, Thomas FR             
 21 Illinois-Chicago  'C'                               3:39.42   4 
     1) Rill, Brixton JR                2) Saavedra, Walmer SO            
     3) Szczesniak, Zach JR             4) Brennan, Tom SO                
 22 Illinois-Chicago  'B'                               3:40.84   4 
     1) Bashqawi, Alex JR               2) King, Sirlaurence SO           
     3) Cabrera, Carlos FR              4) Skucas, Martin FR              
 23 Lake Forest  'A'                                    3:49.51   4 
     1) Lockett, Darrian FR             2) Pratt, Aiden FR                
     3) Bodnar, Nathaniel FR            4) Villanueva, Jorge FR           
 24 Lake Forest  'B'                                    3:50.61   4 
     1) Castillo, Alex FR               2) Fantocone, Nikolas FR          
     3) Carrillo, David FR              4) Wilson, Philip FR              
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
 1.71m, 1.76m, 1.81m, 1.86m, 1.91m
 1.96m, 2.01m, 2.06m, 2.11m, 2.14m
KellyTurfRec: K 2.25m  2/11/2011   Major Clay, Indiana State                   
    GVSU Rec: G 2.15m  2000        Jeremy Pearson                              
   NCAA Auto: A 2.15m                                                          
  NCAA Provo: P 2.04m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Weeks, Hunter             JR Grand Valley             2.06mP   6-09.00  10   
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 McKeown, Nate             SO Aquinas                  1.96m    6-05.00   8   
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Ludka, Sam                FR Grand Valley             1.91m    6-03.25   6   
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Rivers, Justin            FR DuPage                  J1.91m    6-03.25   5   
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Lyons, Michael            SO Lewis                   J1.91m    6-03.25   4   
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  6 Kavanagh, Kolton          JR Grand Valley             1.86m    6-01.25   3   
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  7 Thomsen, Ryan             FR Hillsdale               J1.86m    6-01.25   1.50
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Lietzow, Joseph           FR Detroit Merc            J1.86m    6-01.25   1.50
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Brown, Larnell            SO Illinois-Chi             1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 10 Alabi, Tobi               FR Illinois-Chi            J1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.71 1.76 1.81 
        P    P  XXO 
 11 Robie, Phillip            FR Detroit Merc            J1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Iwuagwa, Obi              FR Davenport                1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.71 1.76 1.81 
        P    O  XXX 
 12 Falkenhayn, Ted           FR U. of Chicag             1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.71 1.76 1.81 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Draper, Auston            FR DuPage                   1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.71 1.76 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Vorhees, Seth             FR Trine                       NH            
     1.71 
      XXX 
 -- Van Wyhe, Nathan          SO Calvin                      NH            
     1.71 1.76 1.81 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Chase, David              SR Hillsdale                   NH            
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Low Pit: 3.75m, 3.95m, 4.10m, 4.25m, 4.40m
 High Pit: 4.40m, 4.55m, 4.70m, 4.85m, 5.00m
 Athletes can pick which pit they want to jump on.
KellyTurfRec: K 5.62m  1/14/2011   Mark Hollis, Unattached                     
    GVSU Rec: G 5.33m  2007        Bryant Wilson                               
   NCAA Auto: A 5.25m                                                          
  NCAA Provo: P 4.72m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Babits, Robert               UNA                      5.20mP  17-00.75  10   
     3.75 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.20 5.45 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Bell, Curtis              SR Aquinas                  4.85mP  15-11.00   8   
     3.75 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Leaders, Matthew             UNA                     J4.85mP  15-11.00   6   
     3.75 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Payne, Jacob              JR Trine                    4.70m   15-05.00   5   
     3.75 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Berzley, Scott            JR Aquinas                 J4.70m   15-05.00   4   
     3.75 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Battani, Jacob            SO Grand Valley            J4.70m   15-05.00   3   
     3.75 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Peskin, Alex              SO Grand Valley            J4.70m   15-05.00   2   
     3.75 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
        P    P    P    P  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Brown, Kyle               SO Lewis                   J4.70m   15-05.00   0.50
     3.75 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Fortenberry, Evan         JR Grand Valley            J4.70m   15-05.00   0.50
     3.75 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Pung, Jon                 SR Grand Valley             4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.75 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 11 Castro, Richie            SR Lewis                   J4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.75 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Martin, Michael           JR Grand Valley            J4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.75 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
 13 Holley, Marcus            JR Lewis                   J4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.75 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Lubbers, Marcus           FR Grand Valley             4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.75 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 14 Camp, Ryan                JR Grand Valley             4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.75 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 16 Wilson, Assad             SR Aquinas                 J4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.75 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P    P   XO   XO    P  XXX 
 17 Walt, Jonathan            SO Calvin                   4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.75 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 17 Hodges, Aaron             SR Aquinas                  4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.75 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 19 Schultz, John             SR U. of Chicag             4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.75 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 20 Karns, Reece              SO Aquinas                 J4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.75 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 21 Spiaser, Jacob            FR Detroit Merc            J4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.75 3.95 4.10 4.25 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 22 Faust, Ezra               FR Aquinas                 J4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.75 3.95 4.10 4.25 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 22 Kunst, Josh               FR Aquinas                 J4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.75 3.95 4.10 4.25 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 24 Haarer, Ryan              JR Trine                    3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.75 3.95 4.10 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 24 Ferenc, Daniel            FR DuPage                   3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.75 3.95 4.10 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 26 Hotary, Evan              FR Aquinas                 J3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.75 3.95 4.10 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 27 Ackerman, Will            SR U. of Chicag             3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.75 3.95 
        O  XXX 
 28 Schweigert, Devin         SR Calvin                  J3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.75 3.95 
       XO  XXX 
 29 Butler, Collin            SR Trine                   J3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.75 3.95 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Downey, Nate              SR U. of Chicag                NH            
     3.75 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- McDermott, Joseph         SR Lewis                       NH            
     3.75 
      XXX 
 -- Boivin, Dan               JR Davenport                   NH            
     3.75 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- LeTourneau, Alec          FR Grand Valley                NH            
     3.75 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Crist, Jeremy             FR Aquinas                     NH            
     3.75 
      XXX 
 -- Stout, Jacob              SR Calvin                      NH            
     3.75 3.95 
        P  XXX 
 -- Hayden, Marcus            SO St. Francis                 NH            
     3.75 
      XXX 
 -- Waagen, Trey              JR Trine                       NH            
     3.75 3.95 
        P  XXX 
 -- Koenigsknecht, Andrew     FR Grand Valley                NH            
     3.75 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Schipper, Jared           SR Hillsdale                   NH            
     3.75 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 7.66m  1/28/2017   Isaiah Thomas, Grand Valley                 
    GVSU Rec: G 7.66m  2017        Isaiah Thomas                               
   NCAA Auto: A 7.59m                                                          
  NCAA Provo: P 7.08m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pederson, Justin          SR UNA                      6.69m   21-11.50  10   
      6.08m  6.53m  6.69m  6.64m  6.63m  FOUL
  2 Salmon, Romario           FR Davenport                6.66m   21-10.25   8   
      6.45m  FOUL  6.62m  FOUL  FOUL  6.66m
  3 Sabado, Nick              SO Grand Valley             6.53m   21-05.25   6   
      6.32m  6.49m  6.53m  6.15m  6.45m  6.48m
  4 Barents, Lee              JR Calvin                   6.51m   21-04.25   5   
      6.31m  6.24m  FOUL  6.29m  6.51m  6.42m
  5 McFadden, Darryl          JR Lewis                    6.50m   21-04.00   4   
      6.46m  6.50m  6.22m  FOUL  6.34m  PASS
  6 Murray, Nick              JR St. Francis              6.33m   20-09.25   3   
      5.75m  5.99m  6.19m  6.33m  6.20m  6.28m
  7 Aikins, Akwasi            SO St. Francis             J6.33m   20-09.25   2   
      6.33m  FOUL  6.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Howe, Logan                  GVALUM                   6.30m   20-08.00   1   
      5.86m  6.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 McKeown, Nate             SO Aquinas                  6.26m   20-06.50 
      6.26m  6.19m  6.20m  6.20m  6.23m  6.09m
 10 Whitting, Jacob           SR Detroit Merc             5.96m   19-06.75 
      FOUL  5.96m  5.81m           
 11 Jackson, Giovanni         SO U. of Chicag             5.95m   19-06.25 
      5.95m  FOUL  5.85m           
 12 Fritz, Noah               SO St. Francis              5.94m   19-06.00 
      5.53m  5.90m  5.94m           
 13 Falkenhayn, Ted           FR U. of Chicag             5.93m   19-05.50 
      5.25m  5.84m  5.93m           
 14 McKinney, Talbot          SR Cardinal Str             5.87m   19-03.25 
      5.87m  5.83m  FOUL         
 15 Purdy, Chris              FR Illinois-Chi             5.78m   18-11.75 
      5.70m  5.49m  5.78m           
 16 Yu, Eric                  SO U. of Chicag             5.75m   18-10.50 
      5.75m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Hernandez, Pedro          FR Cardinal Str             5.73m   18-09.75 
      5.73m  5.60m  5.36m           
 18 Heintzleman, Chaz         SR St. Francis              5.71m   18-09.00 
      5.23m  5.68m  5.71m           
 19 Bandemer, Sam             SR St. Francis              5.58m   18-03.75 
      5.50m  5.56m  5.58m         
 20 Lesley, Paul              FR Illinois-Chi             5.31m   17-05.25 
      5.10m  5.12m  5.31m           
 21 Gualiteri, Anthony        FR Muskegon CC              4.92m   16-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.92m            
 -- Sawyer, Kyle              JR Grand Valley              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Boomer, Drake             JR Davenport                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Canada, Merrick           SO Hillsdale                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 15.72m  12/4/2015   Matthew Oneal, South Florida               
    GVSU Rec: G 15.45m  2016        Samora Nesbitt                             
   NCAA Auto: A 15.43m                                                         
  NCAA Provo: P 14.42m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wollenweber, Shaun         4 ATK                     14.88mP  48-10.00  10   
      14.88m  14.17m  14.66m  14.11m  14.05m  14.47m
  2 Aikins, Akwasi            SO St. Francis             13.83m   45-04.50   8   
      13.83m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 John, Mervyn              SR Lewis                   13.65m   44-09.50   6   
      13.61m  13.65m  13.57m  13.16m  13.63m  13.48m
  4 Barents, Lee              JR Calvin                  12.84m   42-01.50   5   
      12.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Patel, Dev                JR U. of Chicag            12.67m   41-07.00   4   
      12.40m  12.47m  11.89m  12.44m  12.67m  12.61m
  6 Yu, Eric                  SO U. of Chicag            12.66m   41-06.50   3   
      12.66m  FOUL  12.41m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  7 Whitting, Jacob           SR Detroit Merc            12.32m   40-05.00   2   
      12.29m  12.32m  FOUL  12.09m  FOUL  11.99m
  8 Robie, Phillip            FR Detroit Merc           J12.32m   40-05.00   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  12.32m  12.06m  11.94m  FOUL
  9 Reed, Christopher         SR Lewis                   11.87m   38-11.50 
      11.87m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Lietzow, Joseph           FR Detroit Merc            11.69m   38-04.25 
      FOUL  11.69m  FOUL            
 -- Watrous, Austin           SO Davenport                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 -- Carson, Malik             JR Lewis                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 19.40m  2/14/2014   Andrew Novak, Unattached                   
    GVSU Rec: G 19.09m  2012        Daniel Vanek                               
   NCAA Auto: A 17.97m                                                         
  NCAA Provo: P 15.92m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Scavarda, Justin          FR Grand Valley            16.68mP  54-08.75  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  16.27m  FOUL  FOUL  16.68m
  2 Vollrath, Bryce           SO Olivet Nazar            15.98mP  52-05.25   8   
      FOUL  15.98m  FOUL  FOUL  15.35m  15.80m
  3 Piatek, John              JR Aquinas                 15.48m   50-09.50   6   
      14.86m  FOUL  15.48m  15.21m  FOUL  15.10m
  4 Coston, Josh              SO Davenport               15.45m   50-08.25   5   
      15.02m  15.00m  15.45m  15.20m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Taccola, Luke             SR Illinois-Chi            15.31m   50-02.75   4   
      15.31m  14.83m  15.09m  14.70m  14.88m    
  6 Prestigiacomo, Mike       JR Grand Valley            14.74m   48-04.50   3   
      14.08m  FOUL  14.40m  FOUL  14.74m  FOUL
  7 Franklin, Andrew          JR Olivet Nazar            14.54m   47-08.50   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  14.40m  14.54m  14.16m  FOUL
  8 Scott, Alex               SO U. of Chicag            14.28m   46-10.25   1   
      14.28m  14.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Cwiok, Tommy              FR Grand Valley            14.10m   46-03.25 
      14.10m  13.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Gerber, Nick              JR Trine                   14.03m   46-00.50 
      13.26m  FOUL  14.03m            
 11 Dunckley, Skyler          SO Trine                   13.98m   45-10.50 
      13.44m  13.86m  13.98m            
 12 Tegtmeier, Nick           SO DuPage                  13.65m   44-09.50 
      13.30m  FOUL  13.65m            
 13 Culberson, Ethan          FR Grand Valley            13.46m   44-02.00 
      12.67m  13.46m  13.18m            
 14 Thornton, Kyle            FR Lewis                   13.29m   43-07.25 
      12.14m  FOUL  13.29m            
 15 Dobie, Jonathan           JR U. of Chicag            13.18m   43-03.00 
      FOUL  12.67m  13.18m            
 16 Pugh, Evan                SO Aquinas                J13.18m   43-03.00 
      13.18m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Drummond, Danny           FR Hillsdale               13.14m   43-01.50 
      13.14m  12.52m  FOUL            
 18 VanHouten, Brendan        JR Calvin                  13.08m   42-11.00 
      13.03m  13.04m  13.08m            
 19 Wolfe, Jayvin             SO Calvin                  13.07m   42-10.75 
      11.26m  13.07m  12.97m            
 20 Wilson, Chance            FR Trine                   13.03m   42-09.00 
      12.83m  13.03m  12.79m            
 21 Kane, Nicolas             FR Trine                   12.58m   41-03.25 
      12.58m  12.51m  12.33m            
 22 Dale, Isaac               FR UNA                     11.86m   38-11.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.86m            
 23 Gerber, Jacob             FR Goshen                  11.62m   38-01.50 
      11.62m  FOUL  11.46m            
 24 Reynolds, Bryce           FR Calvin                  11.34m   37-02.50 
      11.27m  10.63m  11.34m            
 25 Stanley, Alec             SO Muskegon CC             11.26m   36-11.50 
      10.10m  10.45m  11.26m            
 26 Marsh, Joseph             SO Muskegon CC             11.17m   36-07.75 
      10.52m  11.17m  11.12m            
 27 Haselhorst, Brice         FR St. Francis             10.95m   35-11.25 
      10.31m  10.06m  10.95m            
 28 Holguin, Marcello         FR DuPage                  10.85m   35-07.25 
      10.85m  10.24m  10.59m            
 29 Carter, Benjamin          FR Calvin                   9.98m   32-09.00 
      9.98m  8.70m  9.98m            
 30 Van Eck, Eric             FR Calvin                   9.69m   31-09.50 
      9.56m  9.67m  9.69m            
 31 Tate, Mitch               SO Grace Bible              8.89m   29-02.00 
      8.89m  8.60m  8.47m            
 32 Radford, Bennie           FR St. Francis              8.43m   27-08.00 
      8.43m  8.37m  8.08m            
 33 Lesley, Paul              FR Illinois-Chi             7.24m   23-09.00 
      6.88m  6.78m  7.24m            
 -- Harding, Hunter           FR Grand Valley              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Martin, Benjamin          JR U. of Chicag              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Lopez, Jason              SO St. Francis               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Scalzi, Nicholas          JR Detroit Merc              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 23.90m  2/11/2011   Libor Charfreitag, Mizuno                  
    GVSU Rec: G 22.42m  2016        Darien Thornton                            
   NCAA Auto: A 21.14m                                                         
  NCAA Provo: P 17.46m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lake, Al                  SR Davenport               19.37mP  63-06.75  10   
      19.37m  FOUL  FOUL  19.14m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Scavarda, Justin          FR Grand Valley            18.13mP  59-05.75   8   
      17.12m  FOUL  17.48m  FOUL  FOUL  18.13m
  3 Capek, Daniel             SR Hillsdale               17.87mP  58-07.50   6   
      17.42m  17.25m  FOUL  17.17m  17.40m  17.87m
  4 Vollrath, Bryce           SO Olivet Nazar            17.21m   56-05.75   5   
      FOUL  17.21m  FOUL  16.57m  16.95m  16.78m
  5 Toledo, Eric              JR Davenport               17.19m   56-04.75   4   
      FOUL  16.77m  17.19m  FOUL  16.31m  FOUL
  6 Harding, Hunter           FR Grand Valley            17.17m   56-04.00   3   
      16.91m  17.17m  15.82m  16.38m  16.41m  FOUL
  7 Franklin, Andrew          JR Olivet Nazar            16.77m   55-00.25   2   
      FOUL  16.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Martin, Mitch             JR Trine                   16.71m   54-10.00   1   
      15.98m  15.89m  16.66m  FOUL  16.71m  FOUL
  9 Pugh, Evan                SO Aquinas                 16.44m   53-11.25 
      15.54m  15.58m  16.44m  15.04m  15.35m  FOUL
 10 Gerber, Nick              JR Trine                   16.32m   53-06.50 
      15.75m  15.60m  16.32m            
 11 Cwiok, Tommy              FR Grand Valley            15.63m   51-03.50 
      15.35m  15.63m  FOUL           
 12 MacGregor, Brandon        JR Davenport               15.57m   51-01.00 
      15.57m  15.16m  FOUL            
 13 Katon, Sam                SR Davenport               15.54m   51-00.00 
      15.54m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 VanHouten, Brendan        JR Calvin                  15.48m   50-09.50 
      15.06m  15.48m  FOUL            
 15 Simpson, Jalon            SO Olivet Nazar            15.11m   49-07.00 
      FOUL  15.11m  FOUL            
 16 Dale, Isaac               FR UNA                     14.11m   46-03.50 
      FOUL  14.11m  13.83m           
 17 Lopez, Jason              SO St. Francis             14.09m   46-02.75 
      13.70m  13.73m  14.09m            
 18 Ockert, Claude            FR Davenport               13.59m   44-07.00 
      12.71m  13.59m  13.35m            
 19 Reynolds, Bryce           FR Calvin                  13.37m   43-10.50 
      FOUL  12.04m  13.37m            
 20 Quinn, Matt               FR Aquinas                 13.31m   43-08.00 
      FOUL  13.31m  FOUL            
 21 Stanley, Alec             SO Muskegon CC             13.30m   43-07.75 
      12.63m  12.13m  13.30m            
 22 Scott, Alex               SO U. of Chicag            13.18m   43-03.00 
      13.18m  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 Martin, Benjamin          JR U. of Chicag            12.71m   41-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.71m            
 24 Arend, Paul               SO Trine                   12.28m   40-03.50 
      12.28m  12.03m  12.07m            
 25 Wolfe, Jayvin             SO Calvin                  12.05m   39-06.50 
      12.05m  FOUL  FOUL            
 26 Scalzi, Nicholas          JR Detroit Merc            11.99m   39-04.00 
      FOUL  11.99m  FOUL            
 27 Culberson, Ethan          FR Grand Valley            11.69m   38-04.25 
      10.85m  11.69m  11.20m            
 28 Thornton, Kyle            FR Lewis                   11.62m   38-01.50 
      11.62m  9.93m  FOUL            
 29 Schaaf, David             SR Trine                   10.54m   34-07.00 
      10.17m  10.37m  10.54m            
 30 Tegtmeier, Nick           SO DuPage                  10.53m   34-06.75 
      10.53m  9.24m  10.11m            
 31 Van Eck, Eric             FR Calvin                 J10.53m   34-06.75 
      10.11m  10.53m  FOUL           
 32 Gerber, Jacob             FR Goshen                  10.33m   33-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.33m            
 33 Lopez, Alex               SO St. Francis              9.99m   32-09.50 
      FOUL  8.77m  9.99m            
 34 Monje, Derek              FR Muskegon CC              9.89m   32-05.50 
      9.55m  9.23m  9.89m            
 35 DeKryger, Benjamin        FR Calvin                   8.50m   27-10.75 
      7.96m  8.50m  7.71m            
 36 Olson, Andrew             FR Calvin                   8.10m   26-07.00 
      8.06m  FOUL  8.10m            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Eastern Michigan           168        2) Grand Valley St.          114.60
    3) Hillsdale                   61.20     4) Aquinas                    45.50
    5) Lewis                       42.50     6) U. of Chicago              42.20
    7) Olivet Nazarene             28        8) Gazelle Elite              23   
    9) Davenport                   17.50    10) St. Francis (Ill.)         16   
   11) Detroit Mercy                8       12) Illinois-Chicago            7.50
   13) Calvin                       6       13) Buckeye Pole Vault Academ   6   
   15) DuPage                       3       16) Trine                       1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Grand Valley St.           167.50     2) Lewis                      54   
    3) St. Francis (Ill.)          53        4) Aquinas                    46   
    5) Davenport                   45.50     6) U. of Chicago              36.50
    7) Hillsdale                   33.50     8) Olivet Nazarene            29   
    9) Detroit Mercy               18.50    10) Calvin                     16   
   11) Trine                       14       12) Illinois-Chicago           13.50
   13) ATK                         10       14) DuPage                      5   
   15) Goshen                       4       15) Lake Forest                 4   
   17) GVSU ALUMNI                  1                                           
 
                    Combined Team Scores - 32 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Grand Valley St.           282.10     2) Eastern Michigan          168   
    3) Lewis                       96.50     4) Hillsdale                  94.70
    5) Aquinas                     91.50     6) U. of Chicago              78.70
    7) St. Francis (Ill.)          69        8) Davenport                  63   
    9) Olivet Nazarene             57       10) Detroit Mercy              26.50
   11) Gazelle Elite               23       12) Calvin                     22   
   13) Illinois-Chicago            21       14) Trine                      15   
   15) ATK                         10       16) DuPage                      8   
   17) Buckeye Pole Vault Academy   6       18) Goshen                      4   
   18) Lake Forest                  4       20) GVSU ALUMNI                 1