Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
University of Chicago Department of Athletics & Recreation

Licensed to North Central College      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/16/2019 09:09 PM
    NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet - 5/15/2019 to 5/16/2019    
                 Benedetti-Wehrli Std./Jay & Dot Buikema Track                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hyde, Andrea                 Illinois Col           12.07      12.16   0.7  3 
  2 Crawford, Aminah             Beloit                 12.18      12.22   0.7  3 
  3 Makope, Audrey               St. Norbert            12.31      12.35   0.7  3 
  4 Eastham, Jessica             Hardin-Simmo           12.45      12.36   0.5  2 
  5 Bartz, Briana                Ripon                  12.75      12.39   0.5  2 
  6 Garcia, Stephanie            North Centra           12.58      12.42   0.5  2 
  7 Armstrong, Kayla             Concordia Un           12.01      12.43   0.7  3 
  8 Greer, Kearra                Hardin-Simmo           12.43      12.45   0.7  3 
  9 Warner, Destani              Hardin-Simmo           12.33      12.53   0.7  3 
 10 Naibryf, Tali                U. of Chicag           12.75      12.58   0.5  2 
 11 Grove, Kelsey                Heidelberg             12.52      12.62   0.5  2 
 12 Darcey, Laura                U. of Chicag           12.91      12.72   0.5  2 
 13 Horak, Carly                 North Centra           13.01      12.89   0.7  1 
 14 Zima, Sydney                 St. Norbert            12.99      13.12   0.7  1 
 15 Soutthivong, Brianna         Bethany Luth           13.37      13.40   0.7  1 
 16 Graff, Caitlyn               Aurora                            13.47   0.7  1 
 -- Johnson, Amber               Exhibition             14.52     X14.49   0.7  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Crawford, Aminah             Beloit                 25.36      25.26   0.9  2 
  2 Naibryf, Tali                U. of Chicag           26.02      25.52   0.9  2 
  3 Grove, Kelsey                Heidelberg             25.51      25.53   0.9  2 
  4 Greer, Kearra                Hardin-Simmo           25.81      25.61   0.9  2 
  5 Eastham, Jessica             Hardin-Simmo           25.19      25.71   0.9  2 
  6 Warner, Destani              Hardin-Simmo           25.71      26.07   0.9  2 
  7 McCadd, Elizabeth            North Centra           25.78      26.10   0.9  2 
  8 Huebner, Sami                Wisconsin Lu           26.84      26.11   0.9  1 
  9 Davidson-Brooks, Jakara      Webster                26.67      26.32   0.9  2 
 10 Horak, Carly                 North Centra           27.13      26.65   0.9  1 
 11 Mueller, Haidyn              St. Norbert            27.35      26.80   0.9  1 
 12 Schumacher, Kendra           Wisconsin Lu           26.94      27.00   0.9  1 
 13 Soutthivong, Brianna         Bethany Luth           27.84      27.74   0.9  1 
 14 Zima, Sydney                 St. Norbert            27.09      27.78   0.9  1 
 15 Draghi, Kyle                 North Centra                      27.99   0.9  1 
 -- Johnson, Amber               Exhibition             31.34     X29.78   0.9  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Kayla             Concordia Un           56.33      55.78   2 
  2 Vacaguzman, Nicole           U. of Chicag           56.67      56.13   2 
  3 Glaaser, Johanna             St. Olaf               57.59      57.46   2 
  4 Duff, Sarah                  St. Norbert            57.75      57.75   2 
  5 Martin, Mary                 U. of Chicag           57.71      57.91   2 
  6 Fitzpatrick, Meg             U. of Chicag           58.89      58.47   1 
  7 Dudley, Katherine            Washington U           59.06      59.39   1 
  8 Newhouse, Ari                Emory                  59.39      59.54   1 
  9 Hansen, Elle                 Washington U           58.56      59.78   1 
 10 Barta, Brianne               St. Norbert          1:01.54    1:00.31   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Kelly               Baldwin Wall         2:10.13    2:11.93   3 
  2 Meister, Johanna             Wis.-Plattev         2:13.26    2:13.19   3 
  3 Ewing, Avery                 Ohio Norther         2:15.70    2:13.47   3 
  4 Bristow, Grace               Washington U         2:15.36    2:14.69   3 
  5 Gray, Alexis                 Wittenberg           2:14.93    2:14.79   3 
  6 Fundora, Minnell             Webster              2:19.04    2:15.10   2 
  7 Stegmeier, Emily             Washington U         2:17.23    2:15.79   2 
  8 Mesiano, Sara                Washington U         2:17.37    2:16.32   2 
  9 Van Baalen, Kaitlyn          U. of Chicag         2:15.49    2:16.54   3 
 10 Johnson, Erika               Wheaton (Ill         2:15.40    2:17.32   3 
 11 Cook, Natalie                North Centra         2:18.79    2:18.12   2 
 12 Buado, Ashley                North Centra         2:16.41    2:18.29   3 
 13 Ondande, Kemunto             Loras                2:18.20    2:19.40   2 
 14 Draghi, Kyle                 North Centra         2:21.81    2:20.24   2 
 15 Tarsa, Joyana                St. Norbert          2:18.45    2:20.96   2 
 16 Fowler, Katie                Baldwin Wall         2:21.54    2:21.60   2 
 17 Kline, Shelby                Beloit               2:23.00    2:22.08   1 
 18 Cibulka, Megan               St. Norbert          2:26.52    2:25.55   1 
 19 Burns, Annabelle             U. of Chicag         2:32.55    2:26.38   1 
 20 Heller, Becca                Wisconsin Lu         2:27.23    2:29.79   1 
 21 Moran, Kacie                 North Centra         2:31.23    2:30.05   1 
 22 Kile, Madison                Baldwin Wall         2:18.84    2:33.50   2 
 23 Krevitz, Zoey                Illinois Tec         2:52.29    3:01.17   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Kelly               Baldwin Wall         4:37.87    4:36.25   2 
  2 Foltz, Katy                  Otterbein            4:35.45    4:41.97   2 
  3 Fundora, Minnell             Webster              4:44.33    4:42.82   2 
  4 Roberts, Emma                Benedictine          4:43.26    4:46.22   2 
  5 Gardipee, Kelley             St. Norbert          4:50.93    4:48.03   2 
  6 Pendola, Bella               Baldwin Wall         4:40.99    4:52.47   2 
  7 Sandvik, Heather             Otterbein            4:36.96    4:52.68   2 
  8 Yakesh, Jenna                North Centra         4:50.84    4:53.48   2 
  9 Vaccaro, Rachael             North Centra         4:51.43    4:54.18   2 
 10 Heeringa, Sadie              Calvin               4:40.91    4:57.25   2 
 11 Hodges, Latrice              Buena Vista          5:00.39    5:00.03   1 
 12 Fiore, Jenna                 North Centra         4:55.53    5:00.58   2 
 13 Kile, Madison                Baldwin Wall         4:38.15    5:03.39   2 
 14 Kupiec, Julie                North Centra         5:07.09    5:05.29   1 
 15 Narcisi, Gina                Roosevelt                       5:07.85   1 
 16 Mair, Taylor                 Edgewood                        5:08.55   1 
 17 McClimon, Maddie             Edgewood             5:18.34    5:19.91   1 
 18 Barnes, Laura                Wheaton (Ill         5:05.18    5:20.73   1 
 19 McLaughlin, Allyson          North Centra         5:22.94    5:32.78   1 
 20 Salzmann, Charlieanna        North Centra                    5:40.29   1 
 21 Ganser, Alexandra            North Centra         5:38.32    5:53.22   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wappes, Hannah               Manchester          17:38.82   17:41.50   2 
  2 Pendola, Bella               Baldwin Wall        17:48.98   18:11.88   2 
  3 Lawler, Paige                Washington U        17:58.63   18:12.39   2 
  4 Stai, Katalina               Coe                 18:17.62   18:20.56   2 
  5 Hoesing, Emily               Buena Vista         18:08.17   18:37.81   2 
  6 Fiore, Jenna                 North Centra        18:30.93   18:43.47   2 
  7 Franke, Mareena              Coe                 19:11.51   18:54.10   1 
  8 Terpin, Bethany              Berry               18:59.53   18:58.48   1 
  9 McLaughlin, Allyson          North Centra        19:33.19   18:58.69   1 
 10 Hildebrandt, Annika          U. of Chicag        18:20.22   19:06.20   2 
 11 Kupiec, Julie                North Centra        19:14.64   19:34.35   1 
 12 Springsteen, Jean            Coe                 19:39.45   19:39.22   1 
 13 Vazquez, Sima                U. of Chicag        20:19.29   20:15.45   1 
 14 Henz, Alexis                 North Centra                   20:21.90   1 
 15 Bishop, Leah                 Calvin              19:20.31   20:34.13   1 
 16 Nesbit, Kori                 Greenville          20:16.36   20:42.31   1 
 17 Sarukkai, Leela              U. of Chicag                   20:54.51   1 
 18 Salzmann, Charlieanna        North Centra                   21:06.78   1 
 19 Howard, Christina            U. of Chicag                   21:24.18   1 
 20 Ganser, Alexandra            North Centra                   21:41.46   1 
 21 Nelson, Erin                 Illinois Tec        21:45.75   21:45.04   1 
 -- Brockway, Claire             U. of Chicag        17:23.54        DNF   2 
 -- VanBlunk, Maddy              Exhibition          18:13.00       XDNF   2 
 -- Barajas, Dianne              North Centra                        DNF   1 
 -- Shoemaker, Abigail           U. of Chicag        18:04.08        DNF   2 
 -- Boudreau, Maggie             U. of Chicag        17:49.53        DNF   2 
 -- Leonard, Maryclare           Exhibition          17:36.00  X17:44.94   2 
 -- Livesay, Jena                Exhibition                    X24:38.69   1 
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Emily              Hope                36:54.84   36:45.16  
  2 Scopp, Madelyn               North Centra        39:10.20   41:29.50  
  3 Gaffner, Jena                Calvin              41:53.47   41:45.18  
  4 Winiarski, Brynne            Calvin                         42:02.00  
 -- Koetje, Michelle             Calvin              36:53.18        DNF  
 -- Cole, Jillian                Illinois Wes        36:42.62        DNF  
 -- Schane, Jackie               Aurora              37:03.62        DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Harris, Milia                North Centra           14.51      14.27   2.7  2 
  2 Pittman, J'Laan              Washington U           14.60      14.27   2.7  2 
  3 Huitt, Kiersten              Hendrix                14.51      14.31   2.7  2 
  4 Ruud, Elise                  North Park             14.58      14.56   2.7  2 
  5 Mueller, Haidyn              St. Norbert            14.88      14.93   2.7  2 
  6 Babinec, Julia               North Centra           15.26      15.07   1.6  1 
  7 Watson-Haynes, Caira         Washington U           14.21      15.31   2.7  2 
  8 Wilson, Simone               Concordia Un           15.12      15.33   1.6  1 
  9 Huebner, Sami                Wisconsin Lu           15.41      15.81   1.6  1 
 10 Granath, Kiana               Wisconsin Lu           16.72      16.76   1.6  1 
 11 Davis, Stephanie             Alma                   17.15      17.12   1.6  1 
 12 Graff, Caitlyn               Aurora                 16.86      17.21   1.6  1 
 13 Walsh, Lauren                North Centra           17.62      17.65   1.6  1 
 14 Kucharczyk, Lauren           Alma                   17.77      18.16   1.6  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 St Cyr, Leda                 Rhodes               1:02.91    1:02.49   2 
  2 Cochrane, Emma               Cornell Coll         1:02.46    1:03.34   2 
  3 Sowers, Meredith             Webster              1:04.38    1:03.59   1 
  4 Novick, Rachel               Washington U         1:03.47    1:04.32   2 
  5 Wilson, Simone               Concordia Un         1:02.31    1:04.64   2 
  6 Simon, Josephine             Washington U         1:03.83    1:04.88   2 
  7 Schwarzbek, Allison          Heidelberg           1:04.35    1:04.94   2 
  8 Forman, Ava                  Washington U         1:03.75    1:05.78   2 
  9 Cossio, Anna                 Washington U         1:04.32    1:06.35   2 
 10 McCauley, Peyton             St. Norbert          1:07.62    1:07.32   1 
 11 Fisher, Taylor               Ohio Norther         1:06.21    1:09.15   1 
 12 Davis, Stephanie             Alma                 1:13.08    1:15.86   1 
 13 Kucharczyk, Lauren           Alma                 1:20.14    1:16.93   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Laughner, Alyssa             Baldwin Wall        10:55.36   11:13.12  
  2 Rettenmeier, Mallory         St. Ambrose         11:12.38   11:17.68  
  3 Fisher, Lisa                 St. Olaf            11:18.42   11:21.38  
  4 Smith, Zoe                   U. of Chicag        11:23.91   11:24.24  
  5 Needs, Annie                 Calvin              11:29.39   11:24.30  
  6 Gorin, Hannah                Marquette           11:24.80   11:26.04  
  7 Awtry, Hannah                Nebraska Wes        11:20.31   11:30.82  
  8 Reyes, Jazzmine              Aurora              12:00.64   11:51.09  
  9 Kooiman, Breanna             Calvin              11:52.19   11:58.09  
 10 Smith, Sophia                U. of Chicag        11:59.11   12:11.58  
 11 Kaefring, Rebecca            North Centra        12:37.63   12:50.21  
 -- Tarsa, Graceanne             St. Norbert         10:55.29        DNF  
 -- Hegemann, Hanna              Nebraska Wes        10:55.25        DNF  
 -- heaver, lacey                Exhibition          12:15.14  X11:56.37  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Emory  'A'                                          47.30      47.11  
     1) Osei, Dilys                     2) Bland, Dani                    
     3) Lansberry, Hannah               4) Bondi, Rebekah                 
  2 Hardin-Simmons  'A'                                 48.25      47.81  
     1) Warner, Destani                 2) Eastham, Jessica               
     3) Fisher, Kendra                  4) Greer, Kearra                  
  3 St. Norbert  'A'                                    48.31      48.28  
     1) Zima, Sydney                    2) LeBrun, Maddie                 
     3) Duff, Sarah                     4) Makope, Audrey                 
  4 Illinois College  'A'                               48.42      48.54  
     1) Porter, Jaidyn                  2) Leitschuh, Bailey              
     3) Molette, Olivia                 4) Hyde, Andrea                   
  5 Beloit  'A'                                         48.35      56.93  
     1) Ramsey, Lena                    2) Laun-Smith, Eva                
     3) Heinzen, Aleeshah               4) Crawford, Aminah               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                         3:52.03    3:48.59  
     1) Bonney, Kaitlin                 2) Grady, Allison                 
     3) McLaurin, Kelsey                4) McCadd, Elizabeth              
  2 St. Norbert  'A'                                  3:52.15    3:50.38  
     1) Duff, Sarah                     2) McClone, Morgan                
     3) LeBrun, Maddie                  4) Purdue, Cora                   
  3 Washington U.  'A'                                3:55.05    3:51.94  
     1) Gupte, Alicia                   2) Hansen, Elle                   
     3) Forman, Ava                     4) Novick, Rachel                 
  4 Millikin  'A'                                     3:57.94    3:55.52  
     1) Wimberly, Hailey                2) Dixon, Mackenzie               
     3) Renison, Eryn                   4) Powers, Morgan                 
  5 Illinois College  'A'                             4:07.79    4:08.80  
     1) Hempen, Jessie                  2) Woods, Emily                   
     3) Pankey, Ali                     4) Porter, Jaidyn                 
 -- North Central (Ill.)  'B'                         3:52.03        DNF  
     1) Baltudis, Anna                  2) Vaccaro, Rachael               
     3) Draghi, Kyle                    4) Horak, Carly                   
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Darcey, Laura                U. of Chicag           1.71m      1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 White, Tyrani                Carthage               1.64m      1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Simonis, Briana              Wis.-Stevens                      1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    O  XXX 
  4 Gomez, Sarah                 Carroll (Wis           1.68m     J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P  XXO  XXP    X 
  5 Thompson, Alexandra          U. of Chicag           1.72m      1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.53 1.58 
        O  XXX 
  5 Matzal, Charlotte            Wheaton (Ill           1.56m      1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.53 1.58 
        O  XXX 
  7 Weininger, Mallory           Ohio Norther           1.62m     J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.53 1.58 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Tesch, Aubrey                Carthage               1.64m     J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.53 1.58 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Gallisath, Taiah             North Centra           1.67m         NH            
     1.53 1.58 
        P  XXX 
 -- Capel, Sara Kate             Rhodes                               NH            
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Lindquist, Katie             Wheaton (Ill           1.64m         NH            
     1.53 1.58 
        P  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Nassos, Heidi                Washington U           3.97m      3.98m   13-00.75 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 3.98 4.08 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Krause, Maggie               Ohio Norther           3.86m      3.88m   12-08.75 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 3.98 
        P    P    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Dannenbaum, Julia            Washington U           3.91m      3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Saridakis, Isabel            Emory                  3.83m      3.68m   12-00.75 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 
        P    P    O    O    P  XXX 
  5 Loseff, Mia                  Trinity (Tex           3.73m     J3.68m   12-00.75 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 3.78 
        P   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Meintz, Eve                  Benedictine            3.65m      3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Garon, Isabel                U. of Chicag           3.73m      3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  8 Myrda, Kathy                 North Centra           3.65m     J3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Stevens, Allison             Ohio Norther           3.75m     J3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Glassman, Courtney           Carthage               3.56m      3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Trimpe, Erin                 Hanover                3.73m      3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Lampert, Sidney              U. of Chicag           3.51m      3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.23 3.38 
        O  XXX 
 12 Kopf, Sarina                 Grinnell               3.36m      3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.23 3.38 
        O  XXX 
 12 Kaliniak, Michaela           Olivet                 3.37m      3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.23 3.38 
        O  XXX 
 15 DeGroot, Sara                St. Norbert            3.40m     J3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 
       XO    P  XXX 
 15 Horn, Kiarah                 North Centra           3.32m     J3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.23 3.38 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Carrigan, Kirsten            St. Norbert            3.40m     J3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.23 3.38 
       XO  XXX 
 18 Steppe, Zoe                  North Centra           3.35m     J3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.23 3.38 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Branigan, Elizabeth          Aurora                 3.56m         NH            
     3.23 3.38 
        P  XXX 
 -- Clancy, Emily                Hanover                3.50m         NH            
     3.23 
      XXX 
 -- DeLacey, Kelley              Berry                  3.35m         NH            
     3.23 
      XXX 
 -- Sailar, Hannah               Exhibition             3.51m     X3.98m   13-00.75 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 3.98 4.08 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Millsap, Taylor              Exhibition             3.51m     X3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.23 3.38 
       XO  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Martin, Mary                 U. of Chicag           5.50m      5.67m   0.1  18-07.25 
     5.39m(-1.9) 5.49m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.47m(+0.0) 5.45m(+0.0) 5.67m(0.1)
  2 Jose, Eka                    Washington U           5.81m      5.61m   0.9  18-05.00 
     5.52m(1.0) 5.61m(0.9) 5.34m(1.4) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Reece, Daisha                Webster                5.46m      5.55m   2.4  18-02.50 
     5.43m(+0.0) 5.34m(0.2) 5.15m(0.3) 5.38m(+0.0) 5.27m(+0.0) 5.55m(2.4)
  4 Darcey, Laura                U. of Chicag           5.63m     J5.55m  -0.6  18-02.50 
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.2) 5.38m(+0.0) 5.29m(+0.0) 5.25m(0.1) 5.55m(-0.6)
  5 Hayes, Arinn                 Heidelberg             5.51m      5.52m   1.8  18-01.50 
     5.52m(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(3.2) 5.35m(1.6) 5.52m(1.8)
  6 Miller, Renee                Calvin                 5.41m      5.33m   1.5  17-06.00 
     5.05m(+0.0) 4.83m(+0.0) 5.33m(1.5) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(+0.0)
  7 Molette, Olivia              Illinois Col                      5.23m  +0.0  17-02.00 
     4.85m(+0.0) 5.23m(+0.0) 5.01m(1.2) 5.03m(0.9) 5.01m(+0.0) 5.02m(+0.0)
  8 Heinzen, Aleeshah            Beloit                 5.56m      5.16m   2.0  16-11.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.10m(+0.0) 5.05m(1.1) 4.96m(1.0) 5.16m(2.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  9 Haugabook, Destinee          Aurora                 5.58m      5.12m   1.0  16-09.75 
     4.86m(0.1) 5.12m(1.0) 4.25m(1.2) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10 Lindo, Nyla                  Emory                  5.58m      5.00m   1.2  16-05.00 
     4.61m(+0.0) 4.82m(1.0) 5.00m(1.2)            
 11 Davidson-Brooks, Jakara      Webster                5.40m      4.63m   0.7  15-02.25 
     FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(0.8) 4.63m(0.7)            
 
Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Ramsey, Lena                 Beloit                11.61m     11.79m   3.4  38-08.25 
     11.52m(1.3) 11.79m(3.4) 11.78m(+0.0) PASS      11.29m(1.1) 10.94m(2.2)
  2 Laun-Smith, Eva              Beloit                11.91m     11.65m  -0.1  38-02.75 
     FOUL(0.6) 11.48m(-0.1) 11.65m(-0.1) 11.39m(0.7) 11.55m(1.8) 11.40m(1.6)
  3 Chao, Elise                  Washington U          11.58m     11.64m   0.3  38-02.25 
     10.65m(+0.0) 11.64m(0.3) 11.25m(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) 10.38m(+0.0) 11.42m(1.1)
  4 McLaurin, Kelsey             North Centra          12.08m     11.49m   2.2  37-08.50 
     11.14m(0.1) 11.49m(2.2) 10.44m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Garza, Andy                  Trinity (Tex          11.73m     11.39m   1.7  37-04.50 
     11.17m(0.3) 11.32m(1.8) 11.03m(0.2) 11.01m(0.5) 11.39m(1.7) 11.34m(1.8)
  6 Gupte, Alicia                Washington U          11.59m     11.02m   1.4  36-02.00 
     10.80m(1.3) 11.02m(1.4) PASS      10.39m(+0.0) 10.56m(0.4) 10.72m(0.5)
  7 Foonde, Manuela              Aurora                11.27m     10.94m   0.5  35-10.75 
     10.78m(0.8) 10.94m(0.5) 10.72m(1.1) 10.64m(-0.1) 10.63m(0.5) PASS     
  8 Heinzen, Aleeshah            Beloit                11.44m     10.85m  +0.0  35-07.25 
     10.85m(+0.0) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.0) 10.28m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Albaugh, Lillian             Olivet                13.65m     13.53m   44-04.75 
      12.93m  13.53m  13.53m  FOUL  12.67m  13.26m
  2 Leggett, Genesis             Berry                 12.86m     12.99m   42-07.50 
      11.83m  11.54m  FOUL  12.99m  FOUL  12.26m
  3 Herman, Kristina             St. Norbert           13.29m     12.86m   42-02.25 
      12.53m  12.81m  12.55m  12.56m  12.86m  12.53m
  4 Harris, Tia                  Ohio Norther          13.51m     12.82m   42-00.75 
      12.45m  12.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Laios, Cassandra             Case Western          14.20m     12.81m   42-00.50 
      11.30m  11.91m  12.48m  12.24m  12.81m  FOUL
  6 Smith, Savanna               St. Norbert           13.05m     11.36m   37-03.25 
      10.85m  11.36m  FOUL  11.12m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Sielaff, Anna                Concordia Un          11.05m     10.58m   34-08.50 
      10.34m  10.31m  10.27m  10.47m  10.58m  10.38m
  8 Schmoll, Ashley              Denison               11.12m     10.57m   34-08.25 
      10.03m  9.79m  10.42m  10.02m  10.57m  10.25m
 -- Johnson, Felisha             Exhibition            18.00m    X15.52m   50-11.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.27m  15.52m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Laios, Cassandra             Case Western          45.11m     42.71m     140-01 
      40.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  40.02m  42.71m
  2 Calascione, Jennifer         Roanoke               41.95m     39.25m     128-09 
      33.19m  37.46m  39.25m  FOUL  38.36m  FOUL
  3 Thompson, ShaQuoria          Albion                43.32m     38.76m     127-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.80m  FOUL  38.76m  FOUL
  4 Leggett, Genesis             Berry                 37.16m     37.60m     123-04 
      37.60m  FOUL  35.96m  36.97m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Schmoll, Ashley              Denison               37.77m     36.01m     118-02 
      34.83m  35.24m  35.02m  36.01m  35.70m  34.53m
  6 Vrancken, Anna               Denison               35.73m     33.89m     111-02 
      32.86m  FOUL  FOUL  33.89m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Smith, Savanna               St. Norbert           35.49m     33.09m     108-07 
      33.09m  31.50m  32.75m  30.91m  31.89m  FOUL
  8 Reppert, Abby                Denison               34.36m     31.45m     103-02 
      FOUL  29.74m  31.45m  FOUL  30.24m  29.92m
 -- Floyd, Ariel                 Olivet                41.20m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Albaugh, Anna                Albion                38.98m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Jessica              Concordia Un          55.79m     53.10m     174-02 
      FOUL  48.20m  47.35m  49.42m  49.41m  53.10m
  2 Uitenbroek, Emily            Carroll (Wis          52.81m     52.08m     170-10 
      48.52m  50.51m  52.08m  48.89m  FOUL  48.02m
  3 Draves, Alexandra            North Centra          49.07m     49.59m     162-08 
      48.17m  45.20m  48.11m  47.53m  49.59m  45.76m
  4 Yamane, Naomi                North Centra          51.15m     49.54m     162-06 
      47.73m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  49.13m  49.54m
  5 Browning, Erin               Hanover               51.93m     49.27m     161-08 
      49.27m  FOUL  44.05m  FOUL  FOUL  45.05m
  6 Wagner, Paris                Emory                 49.63m     49.08m     161-00 
      46.62m  FOUL  48.48m  45.61m  49.08m  45.82m
  7 Gadawski, Kimberlyn          Concordia Un          45.34m     46.79m     153-06 
      43.61m  43.86m  46.15m  44.93m  46.79m  45.45m
  8 Floyd, Ariel                 Olivet                48.72m     45.88m     150-06 
      FOUL  45.88m  43.30m  45.12m  43.65m  FOUL
  9 Fernandes, Giahnni           Piedmont              50.19m     45.70m     149-11 
      FOUL  45.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Cunningham, Deb              Greenville            44.49m     44.03m     144-05 
      42.60m  FOUL  44.03m            
 11 Harris, Tia                  Ohio Norther          48.08m     43.89m     144-00 
      FOUL  43.65m  43.89m            
 12 Vrancken, Anna               Denison               43.73m     42.42m     139-02 
      40.03m  40.54m  42.42m            
 13 Smith, Savanna               St. Norbert           43.46m     41.93m     137-07 
      41.93m  FOUL  40.19m         
 14 Leggett, Genesis             Berry                 48.33m     41.73m     136-11 
      41.23m  41.73m  FOUL           
 15 Baker, Claire                St. Benedict          43.97m     39.79m     130-06 
      39.79m  33.42m  FOUL            
 16 Bowns, Elizabeth             Illinois Col          35.50m     38.56m     126-06 
      38.56m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Reppert, Abby                Denison               37.98m     37.97m     124-07 
      36.99m  37.67m  37.97m            
 -- Laios, Cassandra             Case Western          55.96m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bilsky, Alexa                Berry                 40.23m     38.08m     124-11 
      34.08m  32.84m  36.46m  35.84m  38.08m  32.82m
  2 Carroll, Shannon             Case Western          40.33m     37.72m     123-09 
      30.59m  36.83m  36.29m  37.72m  35.47m  33.13m
  3 Bresnahan, Cara              Grinnell              39.84m     37.63m     123-05 
      35.83m  33.04m  35.29m  34.28m  34.23m  37.63m
  4 Bartz, Briana                Ripon                 36.26m     37.11m     121-09 
      35.15m  33.88m  32.58m  32.10m  37.11m  34.26m
  5 Stubner, Daniele             North Centra          37.66m     36.87m     120-11 
      33.53m  36.87m  34.97m  34.60m  32.46m  32.07m
  6 Pavlick, Marija              Denison               38.49m     35.51m     116-06 
      34.21m  33.91m  34.81m  33.17m  35.51m  34.73m
  7 Granath, Kiana               Wisconsin Lu          34.82m     31.59m     103-08 
      26.75m  26.66m  28.31m  31.35m  31.59m  29.00m
  8 Petersen, Maya               Ripon                 32.80m     31.07m     101-11 
      28.60m  28.03m  30.35m  29.05m  31.07m  30.00m
  9 Schmoll, Ashley              Denison               32.50m     30.48m     100-00 
      27.19m  28.33m  29.01m  30.48m  27.26m  29.06m
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Newman, Olivia               Case Western             26.21   0.4  2    779
  2 Achieng, Mitchel             Hope                     26.28   0.4  2    773
  3 DeCramer, Callista           Ripon                    26.32   0.4  2    769
  4 Defteraiou, Androniki        Trinity (Tex             26.41   0.4  2    762
  5 Capel, Sara Kate             Rhodes                   26.68   0.4  2    739
  6 Wiseman, Sarah               St. Norbert              27.18   0.4  2    697
  7 Schoustra, Mackenzie         St. Olaf                 27.57  -0.4  1    665
  8 Degen, Jenna                 St. Benedict             27.62  -0.4  1    661
  9 Webster, Carolyn             Wooster                  27.85  -0.4  1    643
 10 Dammeier, Hailey             North Centra             28.19   0.4  2    616
 11 Rottier, Lauren              St. Norbert              28.35  -0.4  1    604
 12 Carroll, Shannon             Case Western             28.77  -0.4  1    571
 13 Winzenried, Hayley           St. Norbert              29.11  -0.4  1    546
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dammeier, Hailey             North Centra           2:21.91     798
  2 DeCramer, Callista           Ripon                  2:24.07     769
  3 Degen, Jenna                 St. Benedict           2:26.71     735
  4 Schoustra, Mackenzie         St. Olaf               2:29.99     693
  5 Capel, Sara Kate             Rhodes                 2:31.13     679
  6 Carroll, Shannon             Case Western           2:35.19     629
  7 Wiseman, Sarah               St. Norbert            2:36.95     608
  8 Webster, Carolyn             Wooster                2:39.55     578
  9 Achieng, Mitchel             Hope                   2:41.66     554
 10 Winzenried, Hayley           St. Norbert            2:44.50     522
 11 Defteraiou, Androniki        Trinity (Tex           2:46.02     506
 12 Rottier, Lauren              St. Norbert            2:55.95     404
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Newman, Olivia               Case Western             15.26   1.8  4    808
  2 DeCramer, Callista           Ripon                    15.29   1.8  4    804
  3 Achieng, Mitchel             Hope                     15.36  -0.4  3    795
  4 Simonis, Briana              Wis.-Stevens             15.42   0.7  1    787
  5 Defteraiou, Androniki        Trinity (Tex             15.47   1.8  4    781
  6 Degen, Jenna                 St. Benedict             15.65   1.8  4    758
  7 Schoustra, Mackenzie         St. Olaf                 15.66   0.7  1    756
  8 Capel, Sara Kate             Rhodes                   16.02  -0.4  3    712
  9 Webster, Carolyn             Wooster                  16.16  -0.4  3    695
 10 Wiseman, Sarah               St. Norbert              16.49  -0.4  3    655
 11 Rottier, Lauren              St. Norbert              16.92   0.7  1    606
 12 Carroll, Shannon             Case Western             16.95  -1.5  2    602
 13 Winzenried, Hayley           St. Norbert              17.10  -1.5  2    585
 14 Dammeier, Hailey             North Centra             17.98  -1.5  2    491
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Webster, Carolyn             Wooster                  1.65m    5-05.00    795
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Schoustra, Mackenzie         St. Olaf                 1.59m    5-02.50    724
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Degen, Jenna                 St. Benedict             1.59m    5-02.50    724
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Capel, Sara Kate             Rhodes                   1.59m    5-02.50    724
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Simonis, Briana              Wis.-Stevens             1.56m    5-01.25    689
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Dammeier, Hailey             North Centra             1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 DeCramer, Callista           Ripon                    1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Winzenried, Hayley           St. Norbert              1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        P    O    O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Rottier, Lauren              St. Norbert              1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Wiseman, Sarah               St. Norbert              1.44m    4-08.75    555
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 
        P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
 10 Defteraiou, Androniki        Trinity (Tex             1.44m    4-08.75    555
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 
        P    P    O    P  XXO  XXX 
 12 Achieng, Mitchel             Hope                     1.41m    4-07.50    523
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 
        P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 13 Newman, Olivia               Case Western             1.35m    4-05.00    460
     1.32 1.35 1.38 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Carroll, Shannon             Case Western                NH            
     1.32 
      XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Degen, Jenna                 St. Benedict             5.18m   1.1  17-00.00    609
     FOUL(0.9) 5.07m(+0.0) 5.18m(1.1)            
  2 Webster, Carolyn             Wooster                  5.13m   1.3  16-10.00    595
     3.70m(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) 5.13m(1.3)            
  3 DeCramer, Callista           Ripon                    5.06m  +0.0  16-07.25    576
     5.02m(1.4) 5.06m(+0.0) 5.05m(0.3)            
  4 Capel, Sara Kate             Rhodes                   4.96m  +0.0  16-03.25    548
     4.87m(0.2) 4.96m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)            
  4 Carroll, Shannon             Case Western             4.96m   1.0  16-03.25    548
     4.68m(0.6) 4.96m(1.0) 4.52m(+0.0)            
  4 Schoustra, Mackenzie         St. Olaf                 4.96m   2.2  16-03.25    548
     4.92m(1.0) 4.85m(2.6) 4.96m(2.2)            
  7 Achieng, Mitchel             Hope                     4.94m  +0.0  16-02.50    543
     4.72m(+0.0) 4.94m(+0.0) 4.86m(1.2)            
  8 Defteraiou, Androniki        Trinity (Tex             4.89m   1.0  16-00.50    530
     4.53m(0.8) 4.89m(1.0) 4.69m(0.3)            
  8 Dammeier, Hailey             North Centra             4.89m   0.4  16-00.50    530
     4.66m(0.3) 4.72m(0.6) 4.89m(0.4)            
 10 Wiseman, Sarah               St. Norbert              4.82m  +0.0  15-09.75    511
     4.42m(0.5) 4.82m(+0.0) 4.67m(+0.0)            
 11 Rottier, Lauren              St. Norbert              4.77m   0.1  15-07.75    498
     4.77m(0.1) 4.59m(+0.0) 4.52m(-0.4)            
 12 Winzenried, Hayley           St. Norbert              4.42m  +0.0  14-06.00    408
     4.00m(+0.0) 4.09m(0.4) 4.42m(+0.0)            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Carroll, Shannon             Case Western            11.76m   38-07.00    645
      11.24m  11.57m  11.76m            
  2 Wiseman, Sarah               St. Norbert             10.85m   35-07.25    585
      10.30m  10.42m  10.85m            
  3 Rottier, Lauren              St. Norbert             10.20m   33-05.75    543
      10.20m  10.11m  10.18m            
  4 Degen, Jenna                 St. Benedict            10.18m   33-04.75    541
      8.88m  10.18m  9.90m            
  5 Winzenried, Hayley           St. Norbert             10.09m   33-01.25    535
      9.19m  9.98m  10.09m            
  6 Achieng, Mitchel             Hope                     9.86m   32-04.25    520
      9.25m  9.86m  FOUL            
  7 Dammeier, Hailey             North Centra             9.68m   31-09.25    509
      9.68m  9.42m  9.24m            
  8 DeCramer, Callista           Ripon                    9.67m   31-08.75    508
      9.67m  9.44m  9.57m            
  9 Schoustra, Mackenzie         St. Olaf                 9.58m   31-05.25    502
      9.08m  9.43m  9.58m            
 10 Webster, Carolyn             Wooster                  8.98m   29-05.50    463
      8.49m  8.65m  8.98m            
 11 Defteraiou, Androniki        Trinity (Tex             8.33m   27-04.00    421
      7.80m  8.33m  8.16m            
 12 Newman, Olivia               Case Western             8.08m   26-06.25    405
      8.08m  FOUL  7.95m            
 13 Capel, Sara Kate             Rhodes                   7.64m   25-00.75    376
      7.64m  6.84m  6.53m            
 -- Simonis, Briana              Wis.-Stevens              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Carroll, Shannon             Case Western            40.33m     132-04    674
      36.43m  34.66m  40.33m            
  2 Webster, Carolyn             Wooster                 34.35m     112-08    559
      34.35m  33.13m  32.28m            
  3 Schoustra, Mackenzie         St. Olaf                33.96m     111-05    552
      30.31m  30.94m  33.96m            
  4 Wiseman, Sarah               St. Norbert             33.65m     110-05    546
      33.65m  31.77m  27.33m            
  5 Rottier, Lauren              St. Norbert             33.04m     108-05    534
      28.37m  31.25m  33.04m            
  6 DeCramer, Callista           Ripon                   32.59m     106-11    526
      32.59m  32.23m  31.29m            
  7 Dammeier, Hailey             North Centra            31.33m     102-09    502
      31.33m  28.68m  30.48m            
  8 Degen, Jenna                 St. Benedict            30.72m     100-09    490
      FOUL  30.72m  30.03m            
  9 Defteraiou, Androniki        Trinity (Tex            30.45m      99-11    485
      26.87m  30.45m  30.35m            
 10 Achieng, Mitchel             Hope                    26.81m      87-11    416
      26.14m  26.42m  26.81m            
 11 Winzenried, Hayley           St. Norbert             26.31m      86-04    407
      23.04m  22.54m  26.31m            
 12 Capel, Sara Kate             Rhodes                  22.69m      74-05    339
      22.69m  19.71m  22.31m            
 
Women Heptathlon
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 DeCramer, Callista           Ripon                              4607  
  2 Degen, Jenna                 St. Benedict                       4518  
  3 Schoustra, Mackenzie         St. Olaf                           4440  
  4 Webster, Carolyn             Wooster                            4328  
  5 Wiseman, Sarah               St. Norbert                        4157  
  6 Achieng, Mitchel             Hope                               4124  
  7 Capel, Sara Kate             Rhodes                             4117  
  8 Dammeier, Hailey             North Centra                       4101  
  9 Defteraiou, Androniki        Trinity (Tex                       4040  
 10 Rottier, Lauren              St. Norbert                        3844  
 11 Carroll, Shannon             Case Western                       3669  
 12 Winzenried, Hayley           St. Norbert                        3658  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Ridenhour, Jacob             Webster                10.66      10.54   0.4  3 
  2 Freeman, Justin              Hope                   10.56      10.56   0.4  3 
  3 Carter, Corey                Principia              10.55      10.66   0.4  3 
  4 Zenon, Christian             Millikin               10.72      10.88   0.4  3 
  5 Tuggle, Peyton               Trinity (Tex           10.68      10.89   0.4  3 
  6 Rivers, Avante               North Centra           10.99      10.92   0.5  2 
  7 Reid, Nike                   U. of Chicag           11.07      10.95   0.5  2 
  8 Wilson, DeVonte              Benedictine            10.73      10.98   0.4  3 
  9 Moore, Chris                 Illinois Col           11.00      11.07   0.5  2 
 10 Derr, Korey                  Hope                   11.03      11.09   0.5  2 
 11 Clark, David                 Hope                   11.10      11.28   0.5  2 
 12 Boachie, Bright              St. Norbert            11.21      11.30   0.5  2 
 13 Bailey, Nate                 North Centra           11.24      11.33   0.6  1 
 14 Greenlaw, Nic                St. Norbert            11.37      11.34   0.6  1 
 15 Weigman, Adam                St. Norbert            11.32      11.43   0.6  1 
 16 Konopka, Ben                 Marquette                         11.44   0.6  1 
 17 Hobart, Vaughn               North Centra           11.42      11.45   0.6  1 
 18 Valluri, Saisaketh           Illinois Tec           11.69      11.79   0.6  1 
 -- Sanders, Paul                Exhibition                       X10.97   0.6  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Carter, Corey                Principia              21.17      20.95   0.6  4 
  2 Murphy, Rakim                Greenville             21.51      21.43   0.6  4 
  3 Zenon, Christian             Millikin               21.79      21.84   0.6  4 
  4 Robinson, Brandyn            Webster                21.67      21.87   0.6  4 
  5 Fuhrmann, Andrew             Ripon                  22.16      21.97   0.4  3 
  6 Tuggle, Peyton               Trinity (Tex           21.64      22.02   0.6  4 
  7 Anderson, DJ                 Benedictine            21.95      22.11   0.6  4 
  8 Gross, Carson                Webster                22.06      22.23   0.4  3 
  9 Moore, Chris                 Illinois Col           22.11      22.23   0.4  3 
 10 Peifer, Brett                Illinois Col           22.34      22.33   0.4  3 
 11 Spriggs, Austin              Illinois Col           22.66      22.47   0.3  2 
 12 Perez, Elijah                Webster                22.41      22.49   0.3  2 
 13 Brown, Marshall              Illinois Col           22.28      22.50   0.4  3 
 14 Harris, Joshua               Benedictine            22.01      22.93   0.4  3 
 15 Boachie, Bright              St. Norbert            23.23      23.15   0.3  2 
 16 Greenlaw, Nic                St. Norbert            23.11      23.18   0.3  2 
 17 Diehl, Markus                U. of Chicag           23.53      23.31   0.3  2 
 18 Batliner, Brendan            Illinois Tec                      23.41   0.6  1 
 19 Di Pietro, Ryan              Benedictine            23.64      23.87   0.3  2 
 -- Johnson, Nathan              Exhibition             23.18     X23.03   0.3  2 
 -- Nguyen, Ben                  Exhibition             24.01     X23.67   0.6  1 
 -- Bridges, Lee                 Exhibition             23.70     X24.30   0.6  1 
 -- Rhyne, Ed                    Exhibition             24.12     X24.58   0.6  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Piron, Peyton                North Centra           47.70      48.03   4 
  2 Anderson, DJ                 Benedictine            48.35      48.20   4 
  3 Wintergalen, Eddie           Washington U           48.14      48.29   4 
  4 Fuhrmann, Andrew             Ripon                  48.73      48.78   4 
  5 Spranger, Samual             Concordia (W           48.32      48.80   4 
  6 Stoll, Dan                   Heidelberg             48.79      48.97   4 
  7 Stanley, Michael             North Centra           49.11      49.50   3 
  8 Dimailig, Greigory           Washington U           49.33      49.64   3 
  9 Wilson, Jordan               Berry                  48.47      49.75   4 
 10 Cernek, Gavin                North Centra           49.33      50.63   3 
 11 Lamb, Luke                   Washington U           50.69      50.83   3 
 12 Chaimberg, Benjamin          U. of Chicag           50.19      50.91   3 
 13 Zwiers, Quentin              Edgewood               50.60      51.19   3 
 14 Priebe, Ryan                 St. Norbert            50.96      51.35   2 
 15 Batliner, Brendan            Illinois Tec           51.59      51.73   2 
 16 Ellis, Brandon               Concordia Un           50.93      51.96   2 
 17 Moore, Harry                 U. of Chicag           52.94      52.32   1 
 18 Casteel-Payne, Shemar        Concordia Un           52.04      52.70   2 
 19 Swanson, Jonathan            North Centra           52.50      52.80   1 
 20 Guisse, Alassane             Carthage               54.44      53.24   1 
 21 Di Pietro, Ryan              Benedictine            53.08      53.92   1 
 -- Schmidt, Austin              I.U. Run Clu           50.90     X52.41   2 
 -- Bridges, Lee                 Exhibition             52.70     X55.44   1 
 -- Johnson, Nathan              Exhibition             55.00     X57.66   1 
 -- Rhyne, Ed                    Exhibition             58.59     X58.20   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Santoro, Arthur              Washington U         1:51.70    1:51.68   5 
  2 Steger, Ryan                 St. Scholast         1:52.55    1:51.76   5 
  3 Gross, Derek                 Marquette            1:51.41    1:51.93   5 
  4 Jeninga, James               Calvin               1:52.84    1:52.29   5 
  5 Sebastian, Brendon           North Centra         1:52.93    1:52.68   5 
  6 Pape, Kyle                   Central Coll         1:53.42    1:53.14   4 
  7 Midyett, Ash                 U. of the So         1:53.97    1:53.92   4 
  8 Jacobs, Alvin                Piedmont             1:51.55    1:54.58   5 
  9 Ott, Abe                     Principia            1:56.68    1:56.22   3 
 10 Kuxmann, Ben                 Millikin             1:53.44    1:56.55   4 
 11 Prince, Stefan               Bethany Luth         1:58.37    1:56.57   3 
 12 Wilson, Caleb                Cornell Coll         1:56.12    1:56.83   3 
 13 Gasick, Joe                  St. Norbert          1:56.53    1:56.92   3 
 14 Peterson, Luke               Calvin               1:54.98    1:57.76   3 
 15 Booth, Mitchell              U. of Chicag         1:57.87    1:58.42   3 
 16 Balizado, Evan               Illinois Tec         1:59.55    1:58.64   2 
 17 Brase, Noah                  Wheaton (Ill         1:59.14    1:58.94   2 
 18 Holloway, Matt               St. Norbert          1:58.56    1:59.41   3 
 19 Boedigheimer, Isaac          St. Scholast         2:01.34    2:00.01   2 
 20 Heading, Michael             Franklin             1:59.83    2:00.61   2 
 21 Piotrowski, Ben              North Centra         2:04.52    2:00.93   1 
 22 Van Dyk, Josh                Calvin               1:57.67    2:01.13   3 
 23 Daghfal, Andrew              Wheaton (Ill         1:59.43    2:01.40   2 
 24 Hradesky, Mike               Case Western         1:55.19    2:01.70   3 
 25 Behling, Ben                 St. Norbert          2:03.36    2:02.57   1 
 26 Buday, Jacob                 Calvin               2:03.58    2:02.90   1 
 27 Penn, Mauricio               Beloit               2:01.08    2:03.06   2 
 28 Vandebunte, Andrew           Hope                 2:01.43    2:03.20   1 
 29 Holley, Nathan               North Centra         2:02.43    2:05.80   1 
 30 Mohammed, Nebil              North Centra                    2:08.03   1 
 31 Fearn, Andrew                North Centra         2:13.37    2:09.14   1 
 32 Rankin, Parker               North Centra                    2:27.27   1 
 -- Marton, Grant                Carroll (Wis         1:51.33        DNF   5 
 -- Herbert, Benjamin            Exhibition           1:53.24   X1:52.89   4 
 -- Belson, Liam                 Exhibition           1:53.54   X1:56.68   4 
 -- Schiefelbein, Nathan         Exhibition           2:07.74   X2:06.55   1 
 -- Ubert, Benjamin              Exhibition           2:05.00   X2:06.66   1 
 -- Southworth, Sedge            Exhibition           2:06.94   X2:06.83   1 
 -- Schmidt, Austin              I.U. Run Clu         2:01.00   X2:17.93   2 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ridderhoff, Jacob            Washington U         3:52.70    3:51.46   4 
  2 Cera, Tucker                 Washington U         3:54.66    3:51.49   4 
  3 Anderson, Michael            North Centra         3:54.16    3:51.99   4 
  4 Myers, Henry                 U. of Chicag         3:53.56    3:52.55   4 
  5 Sarajlic, Elvir              Washington U         3:53.73    3:53.22   4 
  6 McKenna, Nolan               North Centra         3:55.04    3:53.53   4 
  7 Buechner, Chris              North Centra         3:53.63    3:54.51   4 
  8 Cobin, Alex                  Washington U         3:55.18    3:54.88   4 
  9 Howard, Camren               Carthage             3:55.78    3:55.26   4 
 10 Hodkinson, Brad              Washington U                    3:56.23   1 
 11 Batt, Zach                   DePauw               3:55.13    3:58.20   4 
 12 Knowlton, Will               Berry                3:58.23    4:00.19   3 
 13 Wallenkamp, Nolan            Wis.-Plattev         3:53.61    4:00.40   4 
 14 Seuferer, Bryant             Central Coll         4:01.01    4:00.55   3 
 15 Johnson, Tyler               Calvin               4:02.49    4:01.36   2 
 16 Mangold, John                Greenville           3:59.51    4:01.51   3 
 17 Mody, Akshay                 U. of Chicag         3:58.75    4:01.90   3 
 18 Foster, Benjamin             Denison              3:58.90    4:02.61   3 
 19 Benes, Cameron               North Centra                    4:03.00   1 
 20 Kessinger, Collin            Greenville           4:05.50    4:04.01   2 
 21 Pine, Ethan                  Wabash               3:57.96    4:05.94   3 
 22 Bensley, Cameron             Berry                4:06.06    4:06.46   2 
 23 Brumfield, Clayton           Franklin             3:56.71    4:07.69   4 
 24 Roberts, Parker              Berry                4:14.05    4:08.88   2 
 25 Cavanaugh, Matthew           Marquette            4:07.57    4:08.88   2 
 26 Krahn, Chris                 Wisconsin Lu         4:04.46    4:09.81   2 
 27 Ziolkowski, Ryan             North Centra         4:04.24    4:11.31   2 
 28 Carroll, Jack                Loras                4:00.27    4:11.38   3 
 29 Riley, Kevin                 Wheaton (Ill         4:05.61    4:11.47   2 
 30 Tanna, Rahul                 U. of Chicag         4:14.91    4:12.45   2 
 31 Lief, Brian                  Wooster              3:57.61    4:13.58   4 
 32 Cummisford, Noah             Calvin               3:59.04    4:14.88   3 
 33 Larkin, Michael              Wheaton (Ill         4:16.70    4:18.83   2 
 34 Smith, Mitchell              Wheaton (Ill         4:24.80    4:27.65   1 
 35 Anderson, Jakin              Bethany Luth         4:26.25    4:31.01   1 
 36 Joyce, Michael               Wheaton (Ill         4:29.45    4:31.54   1 
 37 Krause, Alex                 Edgewood             4:23.10    4:34.64   1 
 38 Detmer, Simon                Calvin               4:46.17    4:46.91   1 
 -- Melia, Owen                  U. of Chicag         3:57.94        DNF   3 
 -- Hird, Zach                   Exhibition           3:52.41       XDNF   4 
 -- Richtman, Matthew            Exhibition           4:01.00   X3:59.41   3 
 -- Fellman, Ansel               Exhibition           3:56.62   X3:59.59   3 
 -- Simon, Joey                  Exhibition           4:01.00   X4:04.78   3 
 -- Harley, Jonathan             Exhibition           3:57.26   X4:04.79   3 
 -- Patel, Evan                  Exhibition           4:05.00   X4:07.32   2 
 -- McEneaney, James             Exhibition           4:00.91   X4:09.99   3 
 -- Hegge, Nathaniel             Exhibition           4:25.00   X4:45.34   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Appleton, Caleb              Wartburg            14:35.25   14:33.02   3 
  2 Pinkowski, Sam               Wartburg            14:35.67   14:34.74   3 
  3 Freiburger, Joe              Wartburg            14:37.55   14:39.62   3 
  4 Norvell, Matthew             North Centra        14:27.55   14:42.34   3 
  5 Westcott, David              Wooster             14:50.82   14:43.14   3 
  6 Osmulski, Matt               North Centra        14:45.47   14:47.85   3 
  7 Fassbender, David            Wis.-Whitewa        14:39.94   14:52.92   3 
  8 Pommier, Gabriel             North Centra        15:08.53   14:55.92   2 
  9 Shroda, Bjorn                North Centra        15:01.09   14:55.99   3 
 10 Stover, Joe                  Washington U        14:46.54   14:56.04   3 
 11 Engberg, Logan               Carthage            14:52.57   14:57.33   3 
 12 Klaiber, Jon                 Marquette           14:38.89   14:57.47   3 
 13 Kortenhof, Joe               Lawrence            14:57.49   14:57.86   3 
 14 Cabrera, Carlos              Illinois-Chi        15:02.12   14:58.24   3 
 15 Baldonado, Al                North Centra        14:24.71   15:04.85   3 
 16 Rohr, Thomas                 North Centra        14:54.47   15:05.36   3 
 17 Jaskowiak, Jacob             North Centra        14:53.49   15:07.26   3 
 18 Chapman, Zachary             North Centra        15:06.80   15:07.28   3 
 19 Craig, Sam                   U. of Chicag        15:15.94   15:09.95   2 
 20 Varineau, Justin             Calvin              14:52.27   15:10.09   3 
 21 Ali, Ali                     Wartburg            15:25.91   15:25.54   2 
 22 Richards, Ansel              U. of Chicag        15:07.85   15:26.14   2 
 23 Oats, Connor                 North Centra        15:30.68   15:27.52   2 
 24 Lennon, John                 Grinnell            14:54.58   15:31.64   3 
 25 Shirley-Fairbairn, Morga     Wartburg            15:35.53   15:36.95   2 
 26 Cromwell, Adam               Denison             15:41.12   15:38.93   2 
 27 Meindertsma, Micah           Calvin              15:17.85   15:40.34   2 
 28 Ellison, Andrew              Wartburg            15:39.27   15:40.79   2 
 29 Hill, Max                    U. of Chicag        15:25.17   15:42.08   2 
 30 Fujimori, Gavin              U. of Chicag        15:39.52   15:44.98   2 
 31 Koeman, Jamison              Calvin              14:49.16   15:46.32   3 
 32 Herbrand, Kyle               Wis.-Plattev        15:23.04   15:47.79   2 
 33 Poorten, Stephen             Marquette           15:30.30   15:48.01   2 
 34 Ahmed, Suneed                Carthage            16:17.41   15:53.31   1 
 35 Cano-Telles, Javier          Wisconsin Lu        15:52.85   15:54.28   2 
 36 Koch, Campbell               North Centra                   15:59.97   1 
 37 Norton, Will                 U. of Chicag        15:24.11   16:03.01   2 
 38 McNamara, Thomas             Concordia Un        16:14.27   16:03.82   1 
 39 Go, Julian                   Illinois Tec        16:00.69   16:09.27   1 
 40 Kaltschnee, Cameron          Buena Vista         16:24.09   16:12.82   1 
 41 Phillips, Justin             Coe                 15:57.34   16:14.00   1 
 42 Larkin, Michael              Wheaton (Ill        15:50.39   16:15.49   2 
 43 Judge, John                  U. of Chicag        16:11.36   16:16.86   1 
 44 Lusk, Lucas                  Albion              16:06.47   16:17.24   1 
 45 Meshach, McCoy               Coe                 15:52.87   16:20.60   1 
 46 Tweit, Benjamin              Bethany Luth        16:19.49   16:27.12   1 
 47 Markley, Kyle                Olivet              16:02.82   16:27.37   1 
 48 Tomich, Trevor               Carthage            16:21.59   16:31.85   1 
 49 Peterson, Simon              Wheaton (Ill        15:25.70   16:33.33   2 
 50 Hoffman, Cooper              North Centra        16:13.59   16:33.88   1 
 51 Freyling, Nathan             Webster             15:47.73   16:38.90   2 
 52 Ginell, Keanan               Denison             16:10.55   16:40.07   1 
 53 Carillo, Sezar               Coe                 17:15.72   16:52.32   1 
 54 Rowe, Ethan                  North Centra        16:37.86   16:57.17   1 
 55 Dina, Dominic                North Centra                   16:57.32   1 
 56 Schwartz, Zakry              Carthage            16:12.55   16:58.95   1 
 57 Graham, Chris                Franklin            15:53.56   17:00.91   2 
 58 Marshall, Ryan               Concordia Un        16:48.09   17:03.05   1 
 59 Booker, Coe                  Coe                 16:50.49   17:28.87   1 
 -- Christian, Paul              DePauw              14:38.81        DNF   3 
 -- Edwards, Thomas              Carthage            16:03.55        DNF   1 
 -- Gardner, Chase               U. of Chicag        14:58.46        DNF   3 
 -- Daniels, Billy               Lawrence            16:13.25        DNF   1 
 -- Janusiak, Josh               Lawrence            14:38.78        DNF   3 
 -- Connelly, Kenneth            Denison             16:59.14        DNF   1 
 -- Barbour, Jack                U. of Chicag        15:24.97        DNF   2 
 -- Kaczinski, Eli               Lothar Dista        14:34.00  X14:39.18   3 
 -- Gray, Jake                   Movin' Shoes        14:59.00  X14:53.79   3 
 -- Eckhart, David               Exhibition          15:15.00  X15:14.43   2 
 -- Uhrich, Steffen              Fleet Feet R        14:55.06  X15:27.32   3 
 -- Senf, Sean                   Crowbird Eli        15:15.00  X15:29.59   2 
 -- Fish, David                  Exhibition          15:15.00  X15:43.27   2 
 -- Breitbach, Thomas            Wisc. Runner                  X15:44.14   1 
 -- Haffner, Brett               Exhibition          15:20.00  X15:49.69   2 
 -- Capistrant, Lucas            Exhibition          15:10.00  X15:55.11   2 
 -- Overbey, Cole                Exhibition          16:08.81  X16:15.77   1 
 -- Kennedy, Harrison            Exhibition          16:29.48  X16:32.08   1 
 -- Drendel, Ryan                Exhibition          15:46.02  X16:33.63   2 
 -- Kennedy, Ryan                Exhibition          15:20.00  X16:38.87   2 
 -- Johnson, Alexander           Exhibition          15:20.00  X16:39.19   2 
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Makrounis, Alex              North Centra        31:21.66   31:20.66  
  2 Rill, Brixton                Illinois-Chi                   31:24.20  
  3 Nault, Tyler                 Wis.-LaCrosse                  31:39.65  
  4 Beyer, August                Marquette                      31:58.04  
  5 Svetz, Matt                  Allegheny           30:36.52   32:00.86  
  6 Mahon, Spencer               Baldwin Wall        32:18.99   32:01.06  
  7 Alexander, Grant             Wheaton (Ill        32:42.93   32:15.83  
  8 Hoffman, Drew                Wartburg            32:40.81   32:38.78  
  9 Dammeier, Cole               Illinois Tec        32:26.71   32:43.11  
 10 Arkes, Dan                   Beloit              32:27.37   32:47.24  
 11 Randall, Jonathon            Calvin              32:29.98   32:56.72  
 12 Allen, Dan                   St. John's (                   33:21.51  
 -- Petesch, Nathan              Exhibition                         XDNF  
 -- Cobb, Mikey                  Cptc New Bal                  X32:05.40  
 -- Warehime, Spencer            Exhibition                    X33:07.37  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Konopka, Ben                 Marquette              14.48      14.51   1.1  3 
  2 Whitaker, Andrew             Washington U           14.68      14.81   1.1  3 
  3 Hilton, Kyle                 North Centra           15.00      15.15   1.1  2 
  4 Bravo, Ross                  Marquette              14.98      15.21   1.1  3 
  5 Gray, Jacob                  Washington U           14.99      15.22   1.1  3 
  6 Stelloh, Sam                 St. Norbert            14.87      15.27   1.1  3 
  7 Lloyd, Owen                  Ohio Norther           14.96      15.28   1.1  3 
  8 Harrison, Jared              Washington U           15.37      15.31   1.1  2 
  9 Bockhop, James               Edgewood               14.85      15.32   1.1  3 
 10 Wildenhaus, Jacob            Alma                   15.45      15.36   1.1  2 
 11 Collins, Dalton              Millikin               15.18      15.55   1.1  2 
 12 Thomas, Tyrique              Concordia Un           14.91      15.64   1.1  3 
 13 Rich, Keegan                 Bethany Luth           16.11      16.11   1.1  2 
 14 Rivers, Avante               North Centra           18.32      16.34   2.3  1 
 15 Guisse, Alassane             Carthage               17.00      16.65   2.3  1 
 16 Bell, Connor                 Carthage               16.87      16.94   1.1  2 
 17 Ikner, Kahlin                North Centra           17.14      17.07   2.3  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Beucler, Kenny               Heidelberg             52.54      52.73   2 
  2 Gutierrez, Jose              Beloit                 53.49      53.02   2 
  3 Whitaker, Andrew             Washington U           53.70      53.50   2 
  4 Byrd, Sam                    Hendrix                53.72      54.91   2 
  5 Ansumana, Jonathan           Principia              55.28      55.08   1 
  6 Musgrave, Erik               North Centra           54.81      55.27   2 
  7 Harrison, Jared              Washington U           56.32      56.06   1 
  8 Collins, Dalton              Millikin               55.05      57.02   2 
  9 McGuirk, Kevin               Dallas                 54.84      57.97   2 
 10 McCue, Ryan                  Bethany Luth         1:01.07    1:01.12   1 
 -- Stelloh, Sam                 St. Norbert            55.02        DNF   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Caleb              Calvin               9:10.37    9:10.43   2 
  2 Fopma, Jeremy                Central Coll         9:25.19    9:18.33   2 
  3 Pederson, Daniel             Marquette                       9:19.59   1 
  4 Goodyear, Dylan              Greenville           9:28.71    9:21.68   2 
  5 Foss, Easton                 St. Scholast         9:26.83    9:21.86   2 
  6 Conroy, Liam                 Wartburg             9:19.33    9:23.90   2 
  7 Thompson, Jacob              Otterbein            9:12.19    9:27.30   2 
  8 Van Grinsven, Joseph         Wis.-Stout           9:19.06    9:39.60   2 
  9 Voehler, Dominic             Rhodes               9:36.74    9:40.32   1 
 10 Toomey, Jordan               Central Coll         9:36.21    9:41.97   2 
 11 Shine, Will                  U. of Chicag         9:35.29    9:44.34   2 
 12 Sunvold, Daniel              Central Coll         9:38.09    9:48.00   1 
 13 Michael, Zack                North Centra         9:33.56    9:49.82   2 
 14 Bertulis, Timothy            North Centra         9:45.15    9:51.54   1 
 15 Figueira, Valentin           U. of Chicag         9:49.94    9:55.87   1 
 16 Todd-Middleditch, Stuart     North Centra        10:00.88    9:57.83   1 
 17 McKendry, Matthew            St. Norbert          9:58.12    9:59.75   1 
 18 Johnson, Joshua              North Centra        10:04.29   10:00.15   1 
 19 Harris, Dolan                North Centra        10:05.42   10:09.20   1 
 20 Havens, Tyler                Loras                9:21.78   10:13.42   2 
 21 McQuality, Tanner            North Centra        10:19.47   10:15.85   1 
 22 Reed, Luke                   Alma                10:17.41   10:35.01   1 
 -- Kellogg, Ian                 Otterbein            9:11.45        DNF   2 
 -- Benkovsky, Andrew            Red Cedar Ru         9:18.97   X9:07.23   2 
 -- McInerney, Riley             Exhibition           8:47.29   X9:21.01   2 
 -- Haffner, Brett               Exhibition           9:50.00  X10:19.93   1 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Greenville  'A'                                     41.91      41.29  
     1) Holt, Mahari                    2) Davis, Jeremiah                
     3) Salmond, Di'Mond                4) Murphy, Rakim                  
  2 Millikin  'A'                                       41.93      41.69  
     1) Allen, Jackson                  2) Wilson, Eddie                  
     3) Kelley, Lee'Vonte               4) Zenon, Christian               
  3 Hope  'A'                                           41.62      41.84  
     1) Derr, Korey                     2) Clark, David                   
     3) Anderson, Brandon               4) Freeman, Justin                
  4 Webster  'A'                                        41.96      42.16  
     1) Gross, Carson                   2) Clemons, Caleb                 
     3) Robinson, Brandyn               4) Ridenhour, Jacob               
  5 Illinois College  'A'                               42.35      42.29  
     1) Hynek, Rylan                    2) Peifer, Brett                  
     3) Brown, Marshall                 4) Moore, Chris                   
  6 Benedictine (Ill.)  'A'                             41.97      42.37  
     1) Schoonover, Will                2) Harris, Joshua                 
     3) Anderson, DJ                    4) Wilson, DeVonte                
  7 St. Norbert  'A'                                    42.74      43.12  
     1) Boachie, Bright                 2) Gregory, Jon                   
     3) Greenlaw, Nic                   4) Weigman, Adam                  
 -- Trinity (Tex.)  'A'                                 41.53        DNF  
     1) Stewart, Christopher            2) Matta, Christian               
     3) Tuggle, Peyton                  4) Walker, Blair                  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Washington U.  'A'                                3:12.37    3:09.93   2 
     1) Singer, Jason                   2) Whitaker, Andrew               
     3) Wintergalen, Eddie              4) Wagner, John Harry             
  2 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                         3:13.66    3:11.85   2 
     1) Stanley, Michael                2) Findlay, Maceo                 
     3) Cernek, Gavin                   4) Piron, Peyton                  
  3 Olivet  'A'                                       3:17.21    3:15.06   2 
     1) Bailey, Noah                    2) Peck, Tyler                    
     3) Womack, Chris                   4) McDowell, Kyle                 
  4 Trinity (Tex.)  'A'                               3:17.35    3:15.70   2 
     1) Rodriguez, Seve                 2) Majors, Sean                   
     3) Martin, Raphael                 4) Walker, Blair                  
  5 U. of Chicago  'A'                                3:19.02    3:16.70   2 
     1) O'Loughlin, Dillon              2) Paintsil, Elliott              
     3) Chaimberg, Benjamin             4) Miller, Tyson                  
  6 Illinois College  'A'                             3:22.19    3:17.37   1 
     1) Brown, Marshall                 2) Peifer, Brett                  
     3) Spriggs, Austin                 4) Moore, Chris                   
  7 Wabash  'A'                                       3:19.96    3:17.69   1 
     1) Whaley, Preston                 2) Young, Andrew                  
     3) Ramsey, Tyler                   4) Abramson, Keith                
  8 Webster  'A'                                      3:18.30    3:18.73   2 
     1) Gross, Carson                   2) Kaden, Jordan                  
     3) Ridenhour, Jacob                4) Robinson, Brandyn              
  9 Concordia-Moorhead  'A'                           3:22.29    3:21.99   1 
     1) Gagnon, Hayden                  2) Middendorf, Jesse              
     3) Svenby, Jake                    4) Wright, Cal                    
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 LeBlanc, Michael             North Centra           2.02m      2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.08 
        P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Lembke, David                Carroll (Wis           2.15m      2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Fleming, Ryan                Denison                1.98m      1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Kestell, Oren                St. Norbert            2.00m     J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Fritz, Wes                   Heidelberg             2.07m     J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Janca, Nicholas              North Centra           2.03m     J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Mathew, Stephen              Wheaton (Ill           1.97m      1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 McKenzie, Collis             Washington U           2.00m     J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 Rudelich, Peter              Aurora                 2.00m     J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P   XO  XXX 
 10 Bigler, Max                  Wabash                 2.00m      1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
        O  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bradley, David               Wheaton (Ill           4.65m      4.78m   15-08.25 
     4.48 4.63 4.78 4.83 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Becker, Daniel               Judson                 4.70m      4.63m   15-02.25 
     4.48 4.63 4.78 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Webb, Izaiah                 North Centra           4.71m     J4.63m   15-02.25 
     4.48 4.63 4.78 
       XO    O  XXX 
  3 Goblirsch, Tim               Washington U           4.62m     J4.63m   15-02.25 
     4.48 4.63 4.78 
       XO    O  XXX 
  3 Buderer, Andrew              Ohio Norther           4.66m     J4.63m   15-02.25 
     4.48 4.63 4.78 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 Miller, Jack                 LeTourneau             4.88m     J4.63m   15-02.25 
     4.48 4.63 4.78 4.83 
      XXO  XXO    P  XXX 
  7 Smith, Tucker                Berry                  4.75m      4.48m   14-08.25 
     4.48 4.63 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Cruz, Nathan                 Wheaton (Ill           4.31m         NH            
     4.48 
      XXX 
 -- Wood, Casey                  North Centra           4.61m         NH            
     4.48 
      XXX 
 -- Hobart, Vaughn               North Centra                         NH            
     4.48 
      XXX 
 -- Ferenc, Daniel               Exhibition             4.60m        XNH            
     4.48 
      XXX 
 -- Schermacher, Jaxsen          St. Norbert            4.60m         NH            
     4.48 
      XXX 
 -- Winder, Luke                 Exhibition             5.50m     X5.35m   17-06.50 
     4.48 4.63 4.78 4.83 4.88 4.93 4.98 5.03 5.08 5.13 5.18 5.35 5.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Majors, Sean                 Trinity (Tex           6.99m      7.17m  +0.0  23-06.25 
     6.83m(+0.0) 6.55m(-0.1) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(+0.0) 6.82m(-0.2) 7.17m(+0.0)
  2 Bailey, Noah                 Olivet                 7.14m      6.75m   1.1  22-01.75 
     FOUL(0.9) 6.75m(1.1) 6.63m(1.3) 6.67m(0.2) PASS      PASS     
  3 Rich, Keegan                 Bethany Luth           6.50m      6.47m   2.2  21-02.75 
     6.07m(0.6) 6.29m(-0.1) 6.26m(1.5) 6.40m(1.4) 6.47m(2.2) 6.43m(2.0)
  4 Murphy, Rakim                Greenville             6.98m      6.42m   0.4  21-00.75 
     FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(0.9) 6.42m(0.4) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(0.3)
  5 Dixie, James                 Denison                6.68m      6.29m   0.9  20-07.75 
     6.08m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.29m(0.9) 6.22m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  6 Lemens, Tyler                St. Norbert            6.49m      6.26m   0.3  20-06.50 
     6.23m(-1.5) 6.21m(+0.0) 6.13m(1.4) 6.20m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1) 6.26m(0.3)
  7 Barrio, Jose                 North Park             6.76m      6.23m   1.3  20-05.25 
     6.22m(-0.5) 6.21m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) 6.23m(1.3) 6.10m(1.3) 6.03m(0.7)
  8 Miller, Jacob                North Centra                      6.06m  +0.0  19-10.75 
     FOUL(0.2) 6.06m(+0.0) 5.77m(1.4) 5.79m(-0.1) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.2)
  9 Hansen, Jacob                North Centra                      5.58m   1.4  18-03.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.58m(1.4) 5.27m(0.9)         
 -- Brown, Charles (Buzzy)       Exhibition             7.50m     X7.04m   0.5  23-01.25 
     FOUL(0.2) FOUL(2.1) 7.04m(0.5)           
 
Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Suresh, Ananth               Case Western          14.34m     14.47m   1.9  47-05.75 
     13.65m(0.1) 13.59m(0.7) 13.76m(2.6) 14.19m(1.4) 14.45m(+0.0) 14.47m(1.9)
  2 Thomas, Wisdom               Principia             13.58m     14.32m   1.5  46-11.75 
     14.02m(0.1) 13.86m(2.3) 14.32m(1.5) 14.16m(+0.0) 13.30m(0.1) 13.95m(+0.0)
  3 Anderson, DJ                 Benedictine           14.16m     13.99m   1.0  45-10.75 
     13.53m(2.0) FOUL(0.4) 13.99m(1.0) 13.91m(1.6) 13.67m(1.7) 13.33m(0.4)
  4 Burgess, David               Carroll (Wis          14.23m     13.75m   0.2  45-01.50 
     13.75m(0.2) 12.38m(0.7) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Johnson, Kendall             North Centra          14.04m     13.74m   1.0  45-01.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 13.61m(1.6) 13.74m(1.0) 13.26m(0.9) 13.55m(+0.0) 13.62m(1.5)
  6 Barnett, Naim                Trinity (Tex          14.41m     13.71m   1.0  44-11.75 
     13.50m(0.9) 13.70m(+0.0) 12.88m(1.3) 13.71m(1.0) 13.70m(1.3) FOUL(0.3)
  7 Hand, Anthony                Illinois Col          13.74m     13.47m   1.3  44-02.50 
     12.93m(0.9) FOUL(0.5) 13.21m(1.6) 13.47m(1.3) FOUL(1.7) 13.40m(1.4)
  8 Garcia, Erick                Greenville            13.70m     13.18m   0.6  43-03.00 
     12.64m(-0.3) FOUL(1.5) 13.18m(0.6) 12.75m(2.7) 12.22m(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0)
  9 Salmond, Di'Mond             Greenville            13.85m     12.80m   1.2  42-00.00 
     12.80m(1.2) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10 Rich, Keegan                 Bethany Luth          13.46m     12.51m   0.9  41-00.50 
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 12.51m(0.9)            
 11 Grady, Christopher           North Centra          13.95m     12.48m   0.1  40-11.50 
     FOUL(1.8) FOUL(0.4) 12.48m(0.1)            
 12 Valluri, Saisaketh           Illinois Tec          13.50m     12.05m  +0.0  39-06.50 
     11.98m(+0.0) 11.96m(0.6) 12.05m(+0.0)            
 -- Bailey, Noah                 Olivet                14.25m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      PASS      PASS                 
 -- Parker, Rex                  Zensah-Gol S          14.62m    X14.57m   1.5  47-09.75 
     FOUL(1.6) 14.56m(1.6) 14.57m(1.5)           
 -- Alabi, Tobi                  Exhibition            14.20m    X14.01m   0.3  45-11.75 
     13.78m(1.3) 13.93m(+0.0) 14.01m(0.3)            
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Scott, Alex                  U. of Chicag          16.57m     14.91m   48-11.00 
      14.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Hooten, Mitchell             Greenville            15.21m     14.67m   48-01.75 
      14.53m  12.79m  FOUL  FOUL  14.56m  14.67m
  3 Smith, Jacob                 Olivet                16.23m     13.96m   45-09.75 
      13.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Radtke, Maurice              Greenville            13.60m     12.85m   42-02.00 
      12.73m  12.32m  FOUL  12.36m  FOUL  12.85m
  5 Sharpe, Dalton               Berry                 13.38m     11.94m   39-02.25 
      FOUL  11.94m  PASS            
 
Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Scott, Alex                  U. of Chicag          46.53m     47.75m     156-08 
      47.75m  46.12m  46.97m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Hooten, Mitchell             Greenville            46.30m     46.23m     151-08 
      46.04m  42.97m  46.23m  40.25m  FOUL  45.42m
  3 Bradshaw, Matt               Ohio Norther          46.90m     46.15m     151-05 
      43.99m  46.15m  43.35m  45.88m  43.09m  FOUL
  4 Smith, Jacob                 Olivet                45.07m     45.58m     149-06 
      43.59m  45.58m  42.88m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Brown, Nate                  Greenville            47.20m     43.41m     142-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.08m  43.19m  FOUL  43.41m
  6 Dahlager, Jonathan           Wheaton (Ill          41.94m     40.27m     132-01 
      FOUL  37.84m  FOUL  39.88m  40.27m  39.13m
  7 McManus, Austin              Denison               40.08m     36.41m     119-05 
      32.78m  FOUL  33.26m  36.41m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Crawford, Chris              Greenville            54.20m     53.79m     176-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  49.77m  52.28m  53.79m  FOUL
  2 Flores, Anthony              Illinois Col          55.09m     53.19m     174-06 
      FOUL  52.80m  48.82m  53.06m  49.54m  53.19m
  3 Bradshaw, Matt               Ohio Norther          53.73m     52.53m     172-04 
      FOUL  45.58m  FOUL  51.49m  52.53m  FOUL
  4 Harycki, Ethan               Beloit                47.41m     46.21m     151-07 
      FOUL  43.20m  46.21m  44.93m  FOUL  42.95m
  5 Slaby, Kory                  Olivet                45.10m     44.40m     145-08 
      42.47m  43.69m  44.40m  FOUL  41.93m  43.69m
  6 Brookins, Barry              Illinois Tec          42.95m     44.27m     145-03 
      FOUL  40.38m  44.27m  41.94m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Dann, Christopher            U. of Chicag          43.69m     43.53m     142-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.53m  41.83m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Heun, Hayden                 Msoe                  50.01m     41.77m     137-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.39m  FOUL  FOUL  41.77m
  9 McManus, Austin              Denison               44.07m     40.41m     132-07 
      38.67m  40.41m  39.74m  39.44m  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Puduski, Chris               Principia             53.70m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Graham                Transylvania          60.03m     61.32m     201-02 
      59.28m  56.21m  60.23m  61.32m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Fuchs, Scott                 Beloit                59.92m     57.66m     189-02 
      55.31m  49.93m  FOUL  57.66m  55.72m  57.05m
  3 Sainz, Esteban               Denison               57.77m     57.56m     188-10 
      55.37m  46.49m  53.64m  56.06m  FOUL  57.56m
  4 Doran, Liam                  North Centra          56.41m     50.36m     165-03 
      50.36m  48.09m  46.80m  FOUL  FOUL  48.95m
  5 Mammosser, Jake              Elmhurst              55.46m     48.77m     160-00 
      47.08m  FOUL  FOUL  48.27m  46.69m  48.77m
  6 Mitic, Dimitrije             Webster               50.67m     48.08m     157-09 
      44.50m  45.23m  40.10m  48.08m  47.25m  45.62m
  7 Schermacher, Max             St. Norbert           46.60m     47.43m     155-07 
      41.32m  47.43m  41.56m  42.14m  43.79m  40.12m
  8 Hughes, Tyler                North Park            48.55m     47.17m     154-09 
      45.06m  47.17m  43.34m  42.01m  43.73m  46.46m
  9 Sharpe, Dalton               Berry                 52.91m     46.11m     151-03 
      43.56m  40.98m  45.43m  46.11m  FOUL  44.88m
 10 Diehl, Markus                U. of Chicag          44.30m     42.87m     140-08 
      40.72m  35.76m  42.87m            
 11 Traver, Jared                Wisconsin Lu          42.69m     39.19m     128-07 
      36.09m  FOUL  39.19m            
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Haling, Jonathan             Case Western             11.00   1.4  2    861
  2 Martin, David                Greenville               11.30   1.4  2    795
  3 Jones, Collin                LeTourneau               11.31   1.1  1    793
  4 Oddo, Dominic                Case Western             11.37   1.4  2    780
  5 Izenbart, Joshua             Hope                     11.44   1.4  2    765
  6 Sheryak, Joe                 Hanover                  11.46   1.1  1    761
  7 Kleiman, Noah                St. Norbert              11.76   1.4  2    699
  8 Allan, Jack                  Brandeis                 11.79   1.4  2    693
  9 Smith, Robert                Wheaton (Ill             11.85   1.4  2    681
 10 Kraus, Kyle                  Alma                     11.90   1.1  1    671
 11 Knutson, Eli                 St. Olaf                 11.95   1.1  1    661
 12 Petersen, Todd               Ripon                    11.96   1.4  2    659
 13 Hrushka, Arvin               LeTourneau               12.00   1.1  1    651
 14 Cerar, Frank                 St. Scholast             12.13   1.1  1    626
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sheryak, Joe                 Hanover                  50.50     792
  2 Jones, Collin                LeTourneau               51.27     757
  3 Knutson, Eli                 St. Olaf                 51.67     739
  4 Hrushka, Arvin               LeTourneau               52.97     683
  5 Kraus, Kyle                  Alma                     53.28     670
  6 Cerar, Frank                 St. Scholast             55.47     580
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Haling, Jonathan             Case Western           4:37.23     698
  2 Knutson, Eli                 St. Olaf               4:40.14     679
  3 Hrushka, Arvin               LeTourneau             4:43.44     659
  4 Oddo, Dominic                Case Western           4:47.78     632
  5 Izenbart, Joshua             Hope                   4:48.72     626
  6 Sheryak, Joe                 Hanover                4:49.25     623
  7 Jones, Collin                LeTourneau             4:56.29     581
  8 Allan, Jack                  Brandeis               4:56.30     581
  9 Martin, David                Greenville             4:59.59     562
 10 Kleiman, Noah                St. Norbert            4:59.85     561
 11 Petersen, Todd               Ripon                  5:08.65     511
 12 Cerar, Frank                 St. Scholast           5:24.73     426
 13 Kraus, Kyle                  Alma                   5:33.50     382
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Izenbart, Joshua             Hope                     15.28   1.7  4    816
  2 Oddo, Dominic                Case Western             15.28   1.7  4    816
  3 Martin, David                Greenville               15.64   1.7  4    774
  4 Allan, Jack                  Brandeis                 15.92   1.7  4    742
  5 Knutson, Eli                 St. Olaf                 16.01   2.3  2    732
  6 Jones, Collin                LeTourneau               16.02   1.3  1    730
  7 Kleiman, Noah                St. Norbert              16.20   1.7  3    710
  8 Petersen, Todd               Ripon                    16.31   1.7  3    698
  9 Cerar, Frank                 St. Scholast             16.34   1.3  1    695
 10 Hrushka, Arvin               LeTourneau               16.36   2.3  2    693
 11 Sheryak, Joe                 Hanover                  16.59   2.3  2    668
 12 Kraus, Kyle                  Alma                     16.79   1.3  1    646
 13 Haling, Jonathan             Case Western             17.57   1.7  3    566
 14 Smith, Robert                Wheaton (Ill             18.63   1.7  3    465
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Izenbart, Joshua             Hope                     1.99m    6-06.25    794
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Sheryak, Joe                 Hanover                  1.84m    6-00.50    661
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Kleiman, Noah                St. Norbert              1.84m    6-00.50    661
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Kraus, Kyle                  Alma                     1.84m    6-00.50    661
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Oddo, Dominic                Case Western             1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  5 Allan, Jack                  Brandeis                 1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Petersen, Todd               Ripon                    1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Martin, David                Greenville               1.75m    5-08.75    585
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Cerar, Frank                 St. Scholast             1.72m    5-07.75    560
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Knutson, Eli                 St. Olaf                 1.72m    5-07.75    560
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  9 Hrushka, Arvin               LeTourneau               1.72m    5-07.75    560
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Smith, Robert                Wheaton (Ill             1.69m    5-06.50    536
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
        P    P    P    O    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
 13 Jones, Collin                LeTourneau               1.63m    5-04.25    488
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        P    P   XO    P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Haling, Jonathan             Case Western             1.60m    5-03.00    464
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        O    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Knutson, Eli                 St. Olaf                 4.50m   14-09.00    760
     2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Sheryak, Joe                 Hanover                  4.20m   13-09.25    673
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Jones, Collin                LeTourneau               4.20m   13-09.25    673
     2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
  2 Martin, David                Greenville               4.20m   13-09.25    673
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O    P  XXO    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Hrushka, Arvin               LeTourneau               4.10m   13-05.25    645
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Petersen, Todd               Ripon                    3.90m   12-09.50    590
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO  XXX 
  7 Smith, Robert                Wheaton (Ill             3.80m   12-05.50    562
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    P   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Oddo, Dominic                Case Western             3.80m   12-05.50    562
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  7 Cerar, Frank                 St. Scholast             3.80m   12-05.50    562
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Kraus, Kyle                  Alma                     3.70m   12-01.50    535
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Allan, Jack                  Brandeis                 3.60m   11-09.75    509
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 
        P    P    P    P  XXO    O    O    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
 12 Kleiman, Noah                St. Norbert              3.50m   11-05.75    482
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Haling, Jonathan             Case Western             3.40m   11-01.75    457
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 
        O    P   XO    P    O    O    P    O    O  XXX 
 14 Izenbart, Joshua             Hope                     3.20m   10-06.00    406
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 
        O    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Oddo, Dominic                Case Western             6.89m   0.9  22-07.25    788
     6.89m(0.9) 6.75m(+0.0) 6.60m(-1.6)            
  2 Allan, Jack                  Brandeis                 6.48m   1.0  21-03.25    693
     6.48m(1.0) 6.47m(-1.5) FOUL(+0.0)            
  3 Izenbart, Joshua             Hope                     6.41m  +0.0  21-00.50    677
     6.41m(+0.0) 6.25m(-0.2) 6.16m(-1.7)            
  3 Sheryak, Joe                 Hanover                  6.41m   1.9  21-00.50    677
     6.41m(1.9) FOUL(-0.5) 6.33m(-1.7)            
  5 Petersen, Todd               Ripon                    6.23m   1.4  20-05.25    637
     6.23m(1.4) 6.14m(+0.0) 5.97m(-1.6)            
  6 Knutson, Eli                 St. Olaf                 6.19m   1.2  20-03.75    628
     6.19m(1.2) 5.90m(0.9) 6.11m(-1.2)            
  7 Jones, Collin                LeTourneau               6.17m  -1.1  20-03.00    624
     5.86m(1.2) 6.08m(-2.6) 6.17m(-1.1)            
  8 Smith, Robert                Wheaton (Ill             6.13m  +0.0  20-01.50    615
     5.43m(0.6) 5.49m(+0.0) 6.13m(+0.0)            
  9 Kleiman, Noah                St. Norbert              6.07m   0.7  19-11.00    602
     6.07m(0.7) FOUL(-0.9) 5.95m(-1.2)            
 10 Cerar, Frank                 St. Scholast             6.02m   1.2  19-09.00    591
     6.02m(1.2) 5.90m(0.7) 6.02m(+0.0)            
 11 Haling, Jonathan             Case Western             6.01m   1.5  19-08.75    589
     6.01m(1.5) 5.86m(+0.0) 5.76m(-1.2)            
 12 Kraus, Kyle                  Alma                     5.87m   1.4  19-03.25    559
     5.87m(1.4) 5.67m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.6)            
 13 Hrushka, Arvin               LeTourneau               5.64m   1.3  18-06.00    510
     5.64m(1.3) 5.53m(+0.0) 5.38m(+0.0)            
 14 Martin, David                Greenville               5.23m  +0.0  17-02.00    427
     FOUL(1.8) 5.23m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.5)            
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kraus, Kyle                  Alma                    12.35m   40-06.25    628
      11.48m  10.98m  12.35m            
  2 Knutson, Eli                 St. Olaf                11.88m   38-11.75    599
      11.88m  11.81m  FOUL            
  3 Izenbart, Joshua             Hope                    11.73m   38-06.00    590
      10.16m  11.44m  11.73m            
  4 Smith, Robert                Wheaton (Ill            11.72m   38-05.50    589
      11.18m  11.72m  11.38m            
  5 Martin, David                Greenville              11.64m   38-02.25    585
      11.64m  11.30m  11.61m            
  6 Cerar, Frank                 St. Scholast            11.55m   37-10.75    579
      11.55m  11.07m  FOUL            
  7 Allan, Jack                  Brandeis                11.04m   36-02.75    548
      10.59m  11.04m  FOUL            
  8 Oddo, Dominic                Case Western            10.95m   35-11.25    543
      10.62m  10.95m  10.89m            
  9 Hrushka, Arvin               LeTourneau              10.73m   35-02.50    530
      10.14m  10.73m  10.69m            
 10 Petersen, Todd               Ripon                   10.19m   33-05.25    497
      10.16m  10.19m  9.68m            
 11 Sheryak, Joe                 Hanover                 10.11m   33-02.00    492
      10.11m  9.23m  9.84m            
 12 Haling, Jonathan             Case Western            10.03m   32-11.00    487
      10.03m  9.04m  8.79m            
 13 Kleiman, Noah                St. Norbert              9.23m   30-03.50    440
      8.47m  9.23m  9.02m            
 14 Jones, Collin                LeTourneau               8.71m   28-07.00    408
      8.39m  8.23m  8.71m            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Martin, David                Greenville              39.70m     130-03    658
      39.70m  37.83m  38.36m            
  2 Hrushka, Arvin               LeTourneau              36.49m     119-09    594
      34.27m  35.30m  36.49m            
  3 Cerar, Frank                 St. Scholast            35.47m     116-04    573
      34.31m  34.54m  35.47m            
  4 Knutson, Eli                 St. Olaf                35.41m     116-02    572
      FOUL  33.18m  35.41m            
  5 Smith, Robert                Wheaton (Ill            35.21m     115-06    568
      35.21m  34.64m  FOUL            
  6 Kraus, Kyle                  Alma                    33.61m     110-03    536
      29.37m  33.61m  33.55m            
  7 Izenbart, Joshua             Hope                    32.43m     106-05    512
      32.43m  31.71m  29.17m            
  8 Allan, Jack                  Brandeis                32.02m     105-01    504
      30.31m  32.02m  31.86m            
  9 Petersen, Todd               Ripon                   31.06m     101-11    485
      30.32m  31.06m  FOUL            
 10 Kleiman, Noah                St. Norbert             29.98m      98-04    464
      29.11m  29.98m  FOUL            
 11 Oddo, Dominic                Case Western            29.95m      98-03    463
      29.13m  FOUL  29.95m            
 12 Sheryak, Joe                 Hanover                 29.46m      96-08    454
      29.46m  FOUL  29.39m            
 13 Jones, Collin                LeTourneau              28.59m      93-09    437
      25.50m  FOUL  28.59m            
 14 Haling, Jonathan             Case Western            19.75m      64-09    267
      19.73m  19.75m  18.50m            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Izenbart, Joshua             Hope                    53.40m     175-02    639
      44.11m  53.40m  FOUL            
  2 Knutson, Eli                 St. Olaf                47.37m     155-05    550
      37.94m  32.88m  47.37m            
  3 Oddo, Dominic                Case Western            44.75m     146-10    511
      44.75m  43.63m  FOUL            
  4 Smith, Robert                Wheaton (Ill            44.45m     145-10    507
      42.92m  44.45m  41.13m            
  5 Allan, Jack                  Brandeis                43.78m     143-08    497
      38.81m  39.15m  43.78m            
  6 Hrushka, Arvin               LeTourneau              43.24m     141-10    489
      41.37m  43.24m  37.39m            
  7 Kraus, Kyle                  Alma                    41.78m     137-01    468
      41.78m  FOUL  39.69m            
  8 Martin, David                Greenville              40.63m     133-04    451
      32.26m  38.21m  40.63m            
  8 Kleiman, Noah                St. Norbert             40.63m     133-04    451
      39.63m  40.63m  40.54m            
 10 Petersen, Todd               Ripon                   40.06m     131-05    443
      40.06m  37.68m  37.73m            
 11 Haling, Jonathan             Case Western            39.72m     130-04    438
      34.20m  36.00m  39.72m            
 12 Sheryak, Joe                 Hanover                 39.18m     128-06    430
      29.85m  39.18m  37.04m            
 13 Cerar, Frank                 St. Scholast            37.68m     123-07    409
      36.87m  37.68m  36.14m            
 14 Jones, Collin                LeTourneau              36.88m     121-00    397
      35.89m  36.58m  36.88m            
 
Men Decathlon
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Izenbart, Joshua             Hope                               6557  
  2 Oddo, Dominic                Case Western                       6487  
  3 Knutson, Eli                 St. Olaf                           6480  
  4 Martin, David                Greenville                         6335  
  5 Sheryak, Joe                 Hanover                            6231  
  6 Allan, Jack                  Brandeis                           6078  
  7 Hrushka, Arvin               LeTourneau                         6014  
  8 Jones, Collin                LeTourneau                         5888  
  9 Kleiman, Noah                St. Norbert                        5761  
 10 Kraus, Kyle                  Alma                               5756  
 11 Petersen, Todd               Ripon                              5738  
 12 Haling, Jonathan             Case Western                       5713  
 13 Cerar, Frank                 St. Scholast                       5601