Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
University of Chicago Department of Athletics & Recreation

Licensed to Timing MD - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/6/2019 08:08 PM
                     2019 Wheaton Invitational - 4/6/2019                      
                                McCully Stadium                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ezewuzie, Favor           JR Wheaton (Ill             12.13  -0.7  1  10   
  2 Brown, Natasha            SR Wheaton (Ill             12.40  -0.7  1   8   
  3 Garcia, Stephanie         FR North Centra             12.58  -0.7  1   6   
  4 Martin, Mary              JR U. of Chicag             12.61  -0.7  1   5   
  5 Achieng, Mitchel          JR Hope                     12.95  -0.7  1   4   
  6 Chavez, Yasmin            SO Elmhurst                 12.97  -0.7  1   3   
  7 Maletich, Isabel          FR U. of Chicag             13.09  -0.7  1   2   
  8 Bennett, Ally             FR U. of Chicag             13.22  -0.7  1   1   
  9 Lee, Brittany             FR Carthage                 13.23  -0.2  5 
 10 Vicik, Kyley              SR North Centra             13.40  -0.1  2 
 11 Nelson, Sarah             SR Wheaton (Ill             13.45  -0.1  2 
 12 Harris, Alisha            JR U. of Chicag             13.49  -0.1  2 
 13 Bastien, Brenna           FR Hope                     13.63  -0.3  3 
 14 Effiong, Mminika          SR Illinois Tec             13.65  -0.2  5 
 14 Proksa, Ashley            SR Carthage                 13.65  -0.1  2 
 16 Linscott, Courtney        SR Wheaton (Ill             13.66  -0.3  3 
 17 Osman, Amanda             SO North Centra             13.70  -0.1  2 
 18 Kennedy, Mackenzie        JR Wheaton (Ill             13.82  -0.3  3 
 19 Castellanos, Kayla        JR North Centra             13.84  -1.2  4 
 20 Urban, Sabrina            FR Elmhurst                 13.88  -1.2  4 
 21 Tyner, Emily              SO Hope                     13.89  -0.1  2 
 22 Carlson, Julia               Gvs RC                   13.92  -0.3  3 
 23 Gilbert, Faith            SO Wheaton (Ill             13.96  -0.1  6 
 24 Cote, Maddie              SO Wheaton (Ill             14.10  -0.3  3 
 25 Felcan, Jacqui            SR Wheaton (Ill             14.12  -0.3  3 
 26 Montgomery, Alexandra     FR Illinois Tec             14.13  -1.2  4 
 27 Staub, Marie              FR Illinois Tec             14.16  -1.2  4 
 28 McMillan, Rena               Gvs RC                   14.17  -0.3  3 
 29 Graff, Reaganne           FR Judson                   14.23  -0.2  5 
 30 Smullin, Alyssa           FR Harper Colle             14.33  -1.2  4 
 31 James, Sydney                Gvs RC                   14.36  -0.3  3 
 32 Rapisarda, Melaina        SR U. of Chicag             14.47  -0.1  6 
 32 Walsh, Lauren             SO North Centra             14.47  -0.2  5 
 34 Mora, Nicole              FR Triton Colle             14.67  -1.2  4 
 35 Santilli, Autumn          SO Aurora                   14.80  -0.1  6 
 36 Nettie, Emily                Gvs RC                   14.84  -1.2  4 
 37 Sturrock, Alexa           FR U. of Chicag             14.91  -0.2  5 
 38 Cannon, Elizabeth         FR Triton Colle             14.92  -1.2  4 
 39 Jaramillo, Domenica       FR Harper Colle             16.05  -0.2  5 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ezewuzie, Favor           JR Wheaton (Ill             24.94  -1.8  1  10   
  2 Brown, Natasha            SR Wheaton (Ill             24.98  -1.8  1   8   
  3 Martin, Mary              JR U. of Chicag             25.75  -1.8  1   6   
  4 Naibryf, Tali             SR U. of Chicag             26.07  -1.8  1   5   
  5 Grady, Allison            FR North Centra             26.35  -1.8  1   4   
  6 Hindt, Isabel             SO Judson                   26.38  -1.8  1   3   
  7 Jones, Sydney             FR Wheaton (Ill             27.07  -1.7  2   2   
  8 Matzal, Charlotte         JR Wheaton (Ill             27.08   0.4  4   1   
  9 Nelson, Sarah             SR Wheaton (Ill             27.16   0.1  3 
 10 Jackson, Challen          JR North Centra             27.23   0.4  4 
 11 Horak, Carly              SO North Centra             27.24  -1.7  2 
 12 Lee, Brittany             FR Carthage                 27.32  -1.7  2 
 13 Achieng, Mitchel          JR Hope                     27.36  -1.8  1 
 14 Osman, Amanda             SO North Centra             27.38   0.1  3 
 15 Daghfal, Melody           SR Wheaton (Ill             27.40  -1.7  2 
 16 Foxhoven, Cassidy         SR Wheaton (Ill             27.71   0.4  4 
 16 Castellanos, Kayla        JR North Centra             27.71   1.2  5 
 18 Ramundo, Gina             SR Aurora                   27.77   0.1  3 
 19 Haan, Ellie               FR Hope                     27.83   0.1  3 
 20 Evans, Hope               FR North Centra             27.97   0.4  4 
 21 Urban, Sabrina            FR Elmhurst                 28.00   1.2  5 
 22 Gessay, Kristin           SO Aurora                   28.09   0.4  4 
 23 Katt, Sonja               FR Carthage                 28.21   1.1  6 
 23 Chavez, Yasmin            SO Elmhurst                 28.21  -1.7  2 
 25 Carlson, Julia               Gvs RC                   28.37   0.4  4 
 26 Daniel, Briana            SR Aurora                   28.44   1.2  5 
 27 Cote, Maddie              SO Wheaton (Ill             28.45   1.1  6 
 28 Tyner, Emily              SO Hope                     28.49   0.4  4 
 29 Jean, Kween               FR Elmhurst                 28.57   0.1  3 
 30 Widlowski, Lauren         FR Carthage                 28.61   1.1  6 
 31 Staub, Marie              FR Illinois Tec             28.67   1.1  6 
 32 Felcan, Jacqui            SR Wheaton (Ill             29.00   1.2  5 
 33 Gilbert, Faith            SO Wheaton (Ill             29.27  -1.0  8 
 34 Montgomery, Alexandra     FR Illinois Tec             29.50   0.9  7 
 35 Donnelly, Erin            SO North Centra             29.64   1.2  5 
 36 Smullin, Alyssa           FR Harper Colle             29.96   1.1  6 
 37 Walsh, Lauren             SO North Centra             30.15   0.9  7 
 38 Mora, Nicole              FR Triton Colle             30.77   0.9  7 
 39 Santilli, Autumn          SO Aurora                   30.84   0.9  7 
 40 Allen, Katelyn            SR Aurora                   30.86  -1.0  8 
 41 Midani, Dana              SO Lake Forest              31.10   0.9  7 
 42 Presa, Cynthia            FR Triton Colle             31.41  -1.0  8 
 43 Cannon, Elizabeth         FR Triton Colle             31.73   0.9  7 
 44 Jaramillo, Domenica       FR Harper Colle             33.92  -1.0  8 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bonney, Kaitlin           SO North Centra             57.81   1  10   
  2 McCadd, Elizabeth         SO North Centra             58.99   1   8   
  3 Kruithof, Nicole          JR Hope                     59.21   1   6   
  4 Fitzpatrick, Meg          FR U. of Chicag             59.25   1   5   
  5 Favino, Rose              SR Wheaton (Ill           1:00.24   1   4   
  6 Dawson, Maddie            FR Aurora                 1:00.28   1   3   
  7 Koether, Emma             SR U. of Chicag           1:01.16   1   2   
  8 Landry, Stacia            FR Elmhurst               1:02.29   2   1   
  9 Carlson, Julia               Gvs RC                 1:03.57   2 
 10 Manzulli, Eva             FR Carthage               1:04.13   2 
 11 Volle, Sarah              JR Elmhurst               1:05.10   2 
 12 Fuller, Jacqueline        JR Roosevelt              1:05.82   2 
 13 Widlowski, Lauren         FR Carthage               1:06.05   2 
 14 Mayer, Marie              SO Judson                 1:06.21   3 
 15 Miller, Sarah             FR Elmhurst               1:07.78   2 
 16 Katt, Sonja               FR Carthage               1:08.43   2 
 17 Chapman, Jacqueline       JR Lake Forest            1:09.12   3 
 18 Nguyen, Amy               JR Roosevelt              1:11.07   4 
 19 Ramirez, Estefania        SO Lake Forest            1:11.31   3 
 20 Harwin, Morgan            FR Harper Colle           1:14.35   4 
 21 Hernandez, Laysha         FR Judson                 1:15.92   3 
 22 Midani, Dana              SO Lake Forest            1:21.08   3 
 -- Johnsons, Gabrielle          Unattached            X1:12.73   4 
 -- Larsen, Mackenzie            Unattached            X1:21.26   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vacaguzman, Nicole        SR U. of Chicag           2:16.23   1  10   
  2 DeVoe, Maddie             SO U. of Chicag           2:21.76   1   8   
  3 Yakesh, Jenna             SO North Centra           2:22.07   1   6   
  4 Buado, Ashley             JR North Centra           2:22.18   1   5   
  5 Johnson, Erika            SR Wheaton (Ill           2:22.70   2   4   
  6 Guajardo, Yaneli          SO Lake Forest            2:22.83   1   3   
  7 Vaccaro, Rachael          FR North Centra           2:23.65   1   2   
  8 Miskelley, Chelsea        JR Hope                   2:23.91   1   1   
  9 Mondrella, Alisandra      SO Elmhurst               2:25.12   2 
 10 Cook, Natalie             JR North Centra           2:25.65   1 
 11 Mayer, Marie              SO Judson                 2:27.04   2 
 12 Temme-Bapat, Sarika       FR U. of Chicag           2:27.09   2 
 13 Kenny, Hannah             JR Hope                   2:27.39   2 
 14 Burkhart, Chloe           JR Judson                 2:27.87   2 
 15 Baig, Misbah              SO Harper Colle           2:28.83   2 
 16 Jasminski, Katie          SO U. of Chicag           2:29.07   1 
 17 Cole, Jacinda             SO Hope                   2:29.42   2 
 18 Gomes, Paula              FR U. of Chicag           2:30.15   3 
 19 Best, Ellie               SR Hope                   2:30.34   2 
 20 Gagnon, Dianna            FR Wheaton (Ill           2:31.57   3 
 21 Fisler, Emma              SO Wheaton (Ill           2:31.71   2 
 22 Milligan, Alyssa          FR Wheaton (Ill           2:31.72   2 
 23 Richards, Marissa         FR North Centra           2:32.59   4 
 24 McQueeny, Molly           JR Carthage               2:33.02   3 
 25 Moran, Kacie              SO North Centra           2:33.76   3 
 26 Szostak, Ellen            FR Lake Forest            2:34.88   3 
 27 Temple, Rachael           SO Harper Colle           2:35.17   3 
 28 Becker, Sophia            JR Wheaton (Ill           2:37.30   3 
 29 Thornburg, Cassidy        JR Wheaton (Ill           2:37.45   2 
 30 Salzmann, Charlieanna     SO North Centra           2:38.02   3 
 31 Hawthorne, Paige          JR Wheaton (Ill           2:38.71   4 
 32 Rishko, Wilma             FR Harper Colle           2:39.84   4 
 33 Kloostra, Erin            FR Hope                   2:39.97   3 
 34 Robledo, Yanira           FR Aurora                 2:41.26   4 
 35 Schiestel, Abby           FR Elmhurst               2:41.31   4 
 36 May, Alyssa               SR Aurora                 2:41.39   4 
 37 Richter, Cassidy          FR Judson                 2:42.17   4 
 38 McLaughlin, Allyson       JR North Centra           2:44.42   3 
 39 Dobson, Nicolette         SO Judson                 2:46.81   4 
 40 Fuller, Jacqueline        JR Roosevelt              2:47.20   3 
 41 Conover, Indi             SR Carthage               2:48.90   4 
 42 Conely, Avery             FR Hope                   2:49.99   4 
 43 Hernandez, Laysha         FR Judson                 2:50.74   5 
 44 Ganser, Alexandra         FR North Centra           2:50.89   4 
 45 Delgado, Liz              JR Elmhurst               2:51.72   5 
 46 Mallary, Lexie            SR Carthage               2:52.32   4 
 47 Escudero-Ambriz, Dayana   FR Roosevelt              2:55.19   5 
 48 Krevitz, Zoey             SO Illinois Tec           2:55.78   5 
 49 Bolek, Jennifer           SO Lake Forest            2:57.15   5 
 50 Winfrey, Fiona            FR Elmhurst               3:00.93   5 
 51 Gray, Hannah              FR Hope                   3:02.75   5 
 52 Wegener, Olivia           FR Judson                 3:04.53   5 
 -- Weitkamp, Maira              Unattached            X2:58.80   5 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Barajas, Dianne           SR North Centra           4:46.92   1  10   
  2 Johnson, Erika            SR Wheaton (Ill           4:47.60   1   8   
  3 Dyer, Emma                SO U. of Chicag           4:48.43   1   6   
  4 Gilligan, Emily           SO Elmhurst               4:48.56   1   5   
  5 Cole, Jacinda             SO Hope                   4:50.52   1   4   
  6 Reyes, Jazzmine           SR Aurora                 4:52.49   1   3   
  7 Guajardo, Yaneli          SO Lake Forest            4:52.52   1   2   
  8 Frazee, Anna              JR Hope                   4:53.23   1   1   
  9 Armstrong, Kaitlin        SO Wheaton (Ill           4:54.17   1 
 10 Schane, Jackie            SR Aurora                 4:54.48   1 
 11 Temme-Bapat, Sarika       FR U. of Chicag           4:55.76   1 
 12 Burkhart, Chloe           JR Judson                 4:58.00   1 
 13 Fiore, Jenna              FR North Centra           4:59.08   2 
 14 Cook, Natalie             JR North Centra           5:02.46   3 
 15 Baig, Misbah              SO Harper Colle           5:02.56   2 
 16 Lyle, Ally                SO Wheaton (Ill           5:02.78   2 
 17 Hawthorne, Brianna        SO Wheaton (Ill           5:04.67   2 
 18 Oslund, Kiersten          FR Wheaton (Ill           5:05.33   2 
 19 Alexander, Elise          JR Wheaton (Ill           5:06.10   2 
 20 Smith, Sophia             SO U. of Chicag           5:06.84   2 
 21 Setran, Anna Joy          SO Wheaton (Ill           5:07.13   2 
 22 McNeal, Brendea           FR Purdue North           5:09.04   2 
 23 Temple, Rachael           SO Harper Colle           5:11.07   2 
 24 McQueeny, Molly           JR Carthage               5:14.64   2 
 25 Barnes, Laura             SR Wheaton (Ill           5:17.19   2 
 26 DeJonge, Lauren           FR Elmhurst               5:17.74   2 
 27 Wooster, Tyra             JR Carthage               5:17.90   2 
 28 Best, Ellie               SR Hope                   5:18.01   1 
 29 Van Baalen, Kaitlyn       FR U. of Chicag           5:18.79   1 
 30 Kaefring, Rebecca         SR North Centra           5:19.19   2 
 31 Kloster, Brianna          JR Carthage               5:20.54   3 
 32 Murdoch, Gabrielle        JR Elmhurst               5:21.14   3 
 33 Sarna, Emily              FR Purdue North           5:22.27   3 
 34 Sanders, Laura            SO Carthage               5:24.35   4 
 35 Kloostra, Erin            FR Hope                   5:24.40   2 
 36 Samp, Emily               FR Aurora                 5:30.89   3 
 37 Presa, Cynthia            FR Triton Colle           5:32.16   4 
 38 Gessner, Jessi            SO Harper Colle           5:32.83   3 
 39 Conely, Avery             FR Hope                   5:35.28   3 
 40 Richter, Cassidy          FR Judson                 5:36.00   3 
 41 Grimaldi, Grace           FR Elmhurst               5:41.55   3 
 42 Ganser, Alexandra         FR North Centra           5:44.10   4 
 43 Henz, Alexis              SO North Centra           5:49.51   3 
 44 Popovich, Jennifer        JR Aurora                 5:50.81   3 
 45 Gray, Hannah              FR Hope                   5:59.40   4 
 46 Oley, Autumn              SR Aurora                 6:01.03   3 
 47 Nelson, Erin              SO Illinois Tec           6:02.82   3 
 48 Villalobos, Natalie       FR Carthage               6:03.99   4 
 49 Ponce, Jackie             FR Elmhurst               6:06.17   3 
 50 Zarinana, Dulce           JR Carthage               6:10.33   4 
 51 Schirmacher, Jillian      SO Carthage               6:15.73   4 
 52 Rivera, Zamira            FR Aurora                 6:29.78   4 
 53 McLaughlin, Jenna         JR North Centra           6:44.77   4 
 54 Urig, Madalyn             FR Illinois Tec           6:52.07   4 
 -- Harrison, Patricia           Unattached            X5:00.68   1 
 -- Padilla, Dani                Unattached            X6:57.57   4 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brockway, Claire          JR U. of Chicag          18:07.54   10   
  2 Dugan, Shannon            SR Milwaukee             18:31.01    8   
  3 Miner, Johnelle           JR Carthage              18:53.13    6   
  4 Natividad, Sofia          FR U. of Chicag          19:05.84    5   
  5 Robleski, Julia           FR Hope                  19:20.48    4   
  6 Gonzalez, Angela          FR Purdue North          19:22.59    3   
  7 Spadlowski, Elita         SO Elmhurst              19:28.73    2   
  8 Clausen, Emily            SO Elmhurst              19:30.23    1   
  9 Hernandez, Natalia        FR Elmhurst              19:36.59  
 10 Moxley, Morgan            FR Wheaton (Ill          19:38.82  
 11 Gercak, Kayla             SR Hope                  19:40.33  
 12 Marciniak, Madelyn        FR Hope                  19:45.23  
 13 Staufer, Emily            SO Lake Forest           19:45.40  
 14 Truszkowski, Brooke       SO Hope                  19:49.89  
 15 Smith, Katelyn            FR Carthage              19:51.11  
 16 Dittmer, Emily            FR Wheaton (Ill          20:00.30  
 17 Sass, Emily               SO Milwaukee             20:05.36  
 18 Garcia, Becky             JR Elmhurst              20:08.67  
 19 Claudio, Jennifer         SO Elmhurst              20:22.17  
 20 Vazquez, Sima             SR U. of Chicag          20:26.40  
 21 Skubiz, Catherine         FR U. of Chicag          20:36.51  
 22 Burton, Taylor            JR Wheaton (Ill          21:09.86  
 23 Bower, Shayne             FR Wheaton (Ill          21:49.87  
 24 Jackson, Jasmine          SO Judson                22:28.49  
 -- Dalton, Mollie               Unattached           X18:44.18  
 -- Juarez, Gaby                 Unattached           X21:21.03  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Boudreau, Maggie          JR U. of Chicag          37:55.42   10   
  2 Hildebrandt, Annika       SO U. of Chicag          39:32.08    8   
  3 Chaudhry, Fatima          JR Judson                42:55.16    6   
  4 Kreiss, Taylor            SO Harper Colle          43:18.48    5   
  5 Nelson, Sarah             FR Harper Colle          49:57.14    4   
 -- Habib, Maggie             SO U. of Chicag               DNF  
 -- Campos, Taylor            JR U. of Chicag               DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ezewuzie, Favor           JR Wheaton (Ill             14.58   0.1  1  10   
  2 Harris, Milia             JR North Centra             15.08   0.1  1   8   
  3 Achieng, Mitchel          JR Hope                     15.48   0.1  1   6   
  4 Jones, Sydney             FR Wheaton (Ill             15.66  -0.2  2   5   
  5 Darcey, Laura             JR U. of Chicag             15.92   0.1  1   4   
  6 Babinec, Julia            FR North Centra             15.99  -0.2  2   3   
  7 Davis, Taryn              SO Aurora                   16.12   0.1  1   2   
  8 Hindt, Isabel             SO Judson                   16.20  -1.3  4   1   
  9 Foxhoven, Cassidy         SR Wheaton (Ill             16.37  -0.2  2 
 10 Castellanos, Kayla        JR North Centra             16.55   0.1  1 
 11 Porch, Lyndi              SO Wheaton (Ill             16.90   0.2  3 
 12 Roschi, Rachel            JR Carthage                 16.98  -0.2  2 
 13 Graff, Caitlyn            SR Aurora                   17.29  -0.2  2 
 14 Dammeier, Hailey          SR North Centra             17.33   0.2  3 
 14 Hollingsworth, Janna      FR Carthage                 17.33  -1.3  4 
 16 VanderStoep, Allison      SR Hope                     17.39  -0.2  2 
 17 Rapp, Jenna               FR Elmhurst                 17.70   0.2  3 
 18 Walsh, Lauren             SO North Centra             17.78   0.2  3 
 19 Baltudis, Anna            SO North Centra             17.86  -0.2  2 
 19 Pickelheimer, Hailey      JR Hope                     17.86   0.1  1 
 21 Tyner, Emily              SO Hope                     18.15  -0.2  2 
 22 Temple, Roxanne           FR Harper Colle             18.45   0.2  3 
 23 Allen, Katelyn            SR Aurora                   18.71   0.2  3 
 23 Donnelly, Erin            SO North Centra             18.71   0.2  3 
 25 Schlepp, Natalie          FR Elmhurst                 20.40   0.2  3 
 26 Manna, Kaitlyn            SO North Centra             21.48  -1.3  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pickelheimer, Hailey      JR Hope                   1:07.12   1  10   
  2 Baltudis, Anna            SO North Centra           1:08.01   1   8   
  3 VanderStoep, Allison      SR Hope                   1:08.02   1   6   
  4 Carey, Grace              SO Harper Colle           1:09.04   1   5   
  5 Scollard, Hayley          FR Hope                   1:09.05   1   4   
  6 Porch, Lyndi              SO Wheaton (Ill           1:10.71   2   3   
  7 Jolibois, Kaela           FR U. of Chicag           1:10.81   1   2   
  8 Ghiorsi, Fiorella         FR North Centra           1:11.23   1   1   
  9 Hall, Sophie              FR Hope                   1:11.62   1 
 10 Roschi, Rachel            JR Carthage               1:13.10   2 
 11 Temple, Roxanne           FR Harper Colle           1:13.80   2 
 12 Graff, Caitlyn            SR Aurora                 1:14.33   2 
 13 Lentz, Kristen            JR U. of Chicag           1:19.40   2 
 14 Schlepp, Natalie          FR Elmhurst               1:20.20   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Zoe                SO U. of Chicag          11:43.25   10   
  2 Kenny, Hannah             JR Hope                  11:53.56    8   
  3 Egan, Carly               JR Carthage              12:01.80    6   
  4 Couwenhoven, Abby         SR Hope                  12:12.08    5   
  5 Thompson, Lauryn          FR Hope                  12:21.98    4   
  6 Wille, Kate               SO Carthage              12:31.87    3   
  7 Cannon, Sarah             FR Hope                  12:35.01    2   
  8 McLaughlin, Allyson       JR North Centra          12:46.81    1   
  9 McKinnon, Kathryn         JR Carthage              12:56.53  
 10 Gniady, Molly             SO Lake Forest           13:06.82  
 11 Salzmann, Charlieanna     SO North Centra          13:19.80  
 12 Lilly, Emily              JR Carthage              13:26.47  
 13 Mueller, Rachel           FR Judson                13:45.86  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wheaton (Ill.)  'A'                                   48.12   1  10   
     1) Favino, Rose SR                 2) Ezewuzie, Favor JR             
     3) Jones, Sydney FR                4) Brown, Natasha SR              
  2 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                             48.89   1   8   
     1) Garcia, Stephanie FR            2) McLaurin, Kelsey SO            
     3) Harris, Milia JR                4) Grady, Allison FR              
  3 Hope  'A'                                             50.28   1   6   
     1) Bastien, Brenna FR              2) VanderStoep, Allison SR        
     3) Kruithof, Nicole JR             4) Achieng, Mitchel JR            
  4 Aurora  'A'                                           50.35   1   5   
     1) Davis, Taryn SO                 2) Dawson, Maddie FR              
     3) Haugabook, Destinee SR          4) Branigan, Elizabeth SO         
  5 North Central (Ill.)  'B'                            x50.78   2 
     1) Osman, Amanda SO                2) Vicik, Kyley SR                
     3) Horak, Carly SO                 4) Evans, Hope FR                 
  6 Elmhurst  'A'                                         52.27   1   4   
     1) Chavez, Yasmin SO               2) Landry, Stacia FR              
     3) Urban, Sabrina FR               4) Miller, Sarah FR               
  7 Judson  'A'                                           52.52   2   3   
     1) Graff, Reaganne FR              2) Hindt, Isabel SO               
     3) Wegener, Olivia FR              4) Dobson, Nicolette SO           
  8 Aurora  'B'                                          x53.29   2 
     1) Ramundo, Gina SR                2) Gessay, Kristin SO             
     3) Graff, Caitlyn SR               4) Santilli, Autumn SO            
  9 Grand Valley State RC  'A'                            54.21   2   2   
     1) Carlson, Julia                  2) James, Sydney                  
     3) McMillan, Rena                  4) Nettie, Emily                  
 10 Harper College  'A'                                   54.93   2   1   
     1) Carey, Grace SO                 2) Harwin, Morgan FR              
     3) Smullin, Alyssa FR              4) Temple, Roxanne FR             
 -- U. of Chicago  'A'                                      DNF   1 
     1) Peter, Robin JR                 2) Martin, Mary JR                
     3) Naibryf, Tali SR                4) Maletich, Isabel FR            
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                           3:56.74   1  10   
     1) Grady, Allison FR               2) McLaurin, Kelsey SO            
     3) Buado, Ashley JR                4) McCadd, Elizabeth SO           
  2 U. of Chicago  'A'                                  3:57.21   1   8   
     1) Fitzpatrick, Meg FR             2) Naibryf, Tali SR               
     3) Koether, Emma SR                4) Vacaguzman, Nicole SR          
  3 Wheaton (Ill.)  'A'                                 4:07.56   1   6   
     1) Favino, Rose SR                 2) Daghfal, Melody SR             
     3) Fisler, Emma SO                 4) Matzal, Charlotte JR           
  4 North Central (Ill.)  'B'                          x4:07.91   2 
     1) Dammeier, Hailey SR             2) Vaccaro, Rachael FR            
     3) Yakesh, Jenna SO                4) Ghiorsi, Fiorella FR           
  5 Hope  'A'                                           4:08.83   1   5   
     1) Kruithof, Nicole JR             2) VanderStoep, Allison SR        
     3) Hansma, Sally JR                4) Miskelley, Chelsea JR          
  6 U. of Chicago  'B'                                 x4:08.86   2 
     1) Jolibois, Kaela FR              2) DeVoe, Maddie SO               
     3) Jasminski, Katie SO             4) Van Baalen, Kaitlyn FR         
  7 Elmhurst  'A'                                       4:18.30   1   4   
     1) Gilligan, Emily SO              2) Landry, Stacia FR              
     3) Mondrella, Alisandra SO         4) Lessila, Jami SO               
  8 Carthage  'A'                                       4:19.71   2   3   
     1) Hollingsworth, Janna FR         2) Lee, Brittany FR               
     3) Manzulli, Eva FR                4) White, Tyrani SO               
     5) Proksa, Ashley SR               6) Roschi, Rachel JR              
  9 Aurora  'A'                                         4:19.97   1   2   
     1) Dawson, Maddie FR               2) Gessay, Kristin SO             
     3) Davis, Taryn SO                 4) May, Alyssa SR                 
 10 Hope  'B'                                          x4:22.48   2 
     1) Scollard, Hayley FR             2) Cole, Jacinda SO               
     3) Hall, Sophie FR                 4) Best, Ellie SR                 
 11 Judson  'A'                                         4:26.45   1   1   
     1) Burkhart, Chloe JR              2) Dobson, Nicolette SO           
     3) Wegener, Olivia FR              4) Hindt, Isabel SO               
 12 North Central (Ill.)  'C'                          x4:29.86   3 
     1) Babinec, Julia FR               2) Richards, Marissa FR           
     3) Moran, Kacie SO                 4) Manna, Kaitlyn SO              
 13 Elmhurst  'B'                                      x4:32.31   2 
     1) Jean, Kween FR                  2) Miller, Sarah FR               
     3) Volle, Sarah JR                 4) Urban, Sabrina FR              
 14 Lake Forest  'A'                                    4:32.93   2 
     1) Guajardo, Yaneli SO             2) Szostak, Ellen FR              
     3) Midani, Dana SO                 4) Burshtein, Lea FR              
 15 Carthage  'B'                                      x4:37.91   3 
     1) McQueeny, Molly JR              2) Widlowski, Lauren FR           
     3) Conover, Indi SR                4) Proksa, Ashley SR              
 16 Harper College  'A'                                 4:39.06   1 
     1) Carey, Grace SO                 2) Harwin, Morgan FR              
     3) Temple, Rachael SO              4) Temple, Roxanne FR             
 17 Illinois Tech  'A'                                  4:50.23   2 
     1) Krevitz, Zoey SO                2) Montgomery, Alexandra FR       
     3) Nelson, Erin SO                 4) Staub, Marie FR                
     5) Urig, Madalyn FR                6) Effiong, Mminika SR            
 18 Judson  'B'                                        x4:59.07   2 
     1) Mayer, Marie SO                 2) Richter, Cassidy FR            
     3) Hernandez, Laysha FR            4) Mueller, Rachel FR             
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
 1.23, 1.28, 1.33, 1.38, 1.43, 1.48, 1.53, 1.58, 1.61,
 1.64, 1.67, 1.70
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gallisath, Taiah          JR North Centra             1.64m    5-04.50  10   
     1.53 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.68 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Lindquist, Katie          SR Wheaton (Ill             1.61m    5-03.25   8   
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        O    O    O    O    X 
  3 Tesch, Aubrey             SO Carthage                 1.58m    5-02.25   5.50
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.61 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Darcey, Laura             JR U. of Chicag             1.58m    5-02.25   5.50
     1.53 1.58 1.61 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Raysby, Briana            FR Elmhurst                J1.58m    5-02.25   4   
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.61 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 White, Tyrani             SO Carthage                 1.53m    5-00.25   3   
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Hollingsworth, Janna      FR Carthage                J1.53m    5-00.25   2   
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Matzal, Charlotte         JR Wheaton (Ill            J1.53m    5-00.25   1   
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Ramming, Veronica         SR North Centra             1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Dammeier, Hailey          SR North Centra             1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 VanderStoep, Allison      SR Hope                    J1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 
        O   XO    O 
 12 Camaci, Stefania          FR Elmhurst                J1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 Parker, Ella              SO U. of Chicag            J1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Branigan, Elizabeth       SO Aurora                  J1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Burke, Mallory            FR Elmhurst                 1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.43 1.48 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Bredeweg, Hannah          SO Hope                     1.38m    4-06.25 
     1.38 1.43 
        O  XXX 
 16 Foxhoven, Cassidy         SR Wheaton (Ill             1.38m    4-06.25 
     1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 18 Babinec, Julia            FR North Centra             1.33m    4-04.25 
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 19 Jones, Sydney             FR Wheaton (Ill             1.28m    4-02.25 
     1.23 1.28 1.33 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Donnelly, Erin            SO North Centra                NH            
     1.23 
      XXX 
 -- Padak, Taylor             JR U. of Chicag                NH            
     1.38 
      XXX 
 -- Manna, Kaitlyn            SO North Centra                NH            
     1.23 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 2.20, 2.35, 2.50, 2.65, 2.80, 2.95, 3.10, 3.25, 3.40,
 3.55, 3.70, 3.85
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Garon, Isabel             JR U. of Chicag             3.55m   11-07.75  10   
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Branigan, Elizabeth       SO Aurora                  J3.55m   11-07.75   8   
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Myrda, Kathy              FR North Centra             3.40m   11-01.75   6   
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O   XO    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 TerHaar, Rachel           FR U. of Chicag             3.25m   10-08.00   5   
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Lampert, Sidney           SO U. of Chicag            J3.25m   10-08.00   4   
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Glassman, Courtney        SR Carthage                 3.10m   10-02.00   3   
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Steppe, Zoe               SO North Centra            J3.10m   10-02.00   2   
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Cozzi, Julia              FR Carthage                J3.10m   10-02.00   1   
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Horn, Kiarah              FR North Centra             2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 10 Cano, Yesenia             SO Aurora                   2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Perkins, Emily            FR Wheaton (Ill             2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Golden, Alyssa            SO Carthage                 2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Leonard, Shelby           JR Aurora                  J2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Murphy, Mollee            FR Aurora                   2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Johnson, Emma             JR Hope                     2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.65 2.80 
        O  XXX 
 16 Burns, Colleen            JR Hope                    J2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 17 Colberg, Emily            SR Carthage                 2.35m    7-08.50 
     2.35 2.50 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Trent, Miabella           SO U. of Chicag                NH            
     2.80 
      XXX 
 -- Scekic, Jasmina           FR U. of Chicag                NH            
     2.65 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=========================================================================================
 4 attempts
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H# Points
=========================================================================================
  1 Ezewuzie, Favor           JR Wheaton (Ill             5.66m  +0.0  18-07.00  3  10   
     5.48m(1.1) 5.25m(1.0) 5.66m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.39m(+0.0) 5.23m(+0.0)
  2 Maletich, Isabel          FR U. of Chicag             5.48m   1.7  17-11.75  3   8   
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(1.6) 5.48m(1.7) 5.37m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.33m(1.3)
  3 Haugabook, Destinee       SR Aurora                   5.37m  +0.0  17-07.50  3   6   
     FOUL(0.6) 4.86m(+0.0) 5.37m(+0.0) 5.12m(0.4) 5.03m(+0.0) FOUL(2.8)
  4 Darcey, Laura             JR U. of Chicag            J5.37m   0.7  17-07.50  3   5   
     FOUL(1.2) 5.37m(0.7) FOUL(0.8) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Martin, Mary              JR U. of Chicag             5.33m   0.8  17-06.00  3   4   
     5.15m(1.5) 5.33m(0.8) FOUL(+0.0) 4.94m(1.2) FOUL(+0.0) 5.21m(2.1)
  6 Achieng, Mitchel          JR Hope                     5.29m  +0.0  17-04.25  3   3   
     5.17m(+0.0) 5.28m(0.3) 5.29m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.13m(+0.0)
  7 White, Tyrani             SO Carthage                 5.10m   1.1  16-08.75  3   2   
     5.02m(1.4) 5.10m(1.1) 4.75m(+0.0) 4.78m(+0.0) 5.01m(+0.0) FOUL(0.9)
  8 Lams, Amanda              FR Elmhurst                 4.96m   0.2  16-03.25  3   1   
     4.70m(0.7) 4.96m(0.2) 4.38m(+0.0) 4.46m(1.5) 4.76m(+0.0) 4.80m(1.4)
  9 Jones, Sydney             FR Wheaton (Ill             4.93m   1.6  16-02.25  3 
     4.93m(1.6) FOUL(0.3) 4.69m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.82m(+0.0) 4.70m(0.8)
 10 Foxhoven, Cassidy         SR Wheaton (Ill             4.88m   0.6  16-00.25  3 
     4.77m(+0.0) 4.88m(0.6) FOUL(0.1)         
 11 Effiong, Mminika          SR Illinois Tec             4.85m   0.7  15-11.00  2 
     4.64m(+0.0) 4.85m(1.3) 4.85m(0.7)           
 12 Jackson, Challen          JR North Centra             4.82m   1.7  15-09.75  1 
     4.64m(1.1) 4.77m(+0.0) 4.82m(1.7)           
 13 Jones, Arianna            SO North Centra             4.80m   0.3  15-09.00  2 
     4.80m(0.3) 4.70m(0.7) 4.74m(1.9)            
 14 Kainrath, Lauren          SO North Centra             4.79m   1.4  15-08.75  2 
     4.66m(1.3) 4.76m(0.7) 4.79m(1.4)            
 15 Hollingsworth, Janna      FR Carthage                 4.78m   0.2  15-08.25  2 
     4.78m(0.2) 4.68m(1.0) 4.67m(+0.0)            
 16 Penders, Grace            SR U. of Chicag             4.72m  +0.0  15-06.00  2 
     4.72m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.4)            
 17 Linscott, Courtney        SR Wheaton (Ill             4.70m   0.3  15-05.00  2 
     4.66m(0.6) 4.21m(+0.0) 4.70m(0.3)           
 18 Proksa, Ashley            SR Carthage                 4.67m   0.5  15-04.00  3 
     4.58m(+0.0) 4.66m(1.5) 4.67m(0.5)            
 19 Haan, Ellie               FR Hope                    J4.67m   0.7  15-04.00  2 
     4.11m(0.7) 4.28m(+0.0) 4.67m(0.7)            
 20 Horak, Carly              SO North Centra             4.54m   1.7  14-10.75  2 
     4.54m(1.7) 4.45m(+0.0) 4.37m(0.8)            
 21 Hudson, Shontana          SR North Centra             4.37m   0.2  14-04.00  2 
     4.37m(0.2) 4.21m(1.4) 4.34m(+0.0)            
 22 Rapisarda, Melaina        SR U. of Chicag             4.33m   0.5  14-02.50  1 
     4.33m(0.5) 4.00m(+0.0) 4.28m(1.3)           
 23 Graff, Caitlyn            SR Aurora                   4.28m  +0.0  14-00.50  1 
     4.28m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 24 Allen, Katelyn            SR Aurora                   4.20m  +0.0  13-09.50  1 
     4.04m(0.2) 4.02m(0.1) 4.20m(+0.0)           
 25 Roberts, Carrie           FR Carthage                 4.17m   1.0  13-08.25  1 
     3.81m(+0.0) 4.00m(+0.0) 4.17m(1.0)            
 26 Evans, Hope               FR North Centra             4.10m  +0.0  13-05.50  2 
     FOUL(0.8) 3.73m(+0.0) 4.10m(+0.0)            
 27 Graff, Reaganne           FR Judson                   4.06m   0.6  13-04.00  1 
     3.84m(1.3) 3.88m(0.4) 4.06m(0.6)            
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
 4 attempts
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 McLaurin, Kelsey          SO North Centra            11.68m   1.3  38-04.00  10   
     11.59m(+0.0) 11.59m(1.0) 11.68m(1.3) 11.14m(+0.0) 11.60m(+0.0) FOUL(1.7)
  2 Achieng, Mitchel          JR Hope                    11.19m   2.4  36-08.50   8   
     11.12m(1.4) 10.83m(0.4) 11.11m(0.9) 10.55m(1.3) 11.08m(1.9) 11.19m(2.4)
  3 Foonde, Manuela           SR Aurora                  10.87m   1.0  35-08.00   6   
     10.87m(1.0) 10.37m(1.5) 10.55m(0.3) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  4 Penders, Grace            SR U. of Chicag            10.59m   1.7  34-09.00   5   
     FOUL(0.5) 9.66m(+0.0) 10.59m(1.7) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Fitzpatrick, Meg          FR U. of Chicag            10.51m  +0.0  34-05.75   4   
     FOUL(1.5) 10.51m(+0.0) 10.38m(1.7) 10.39m(+0.0) FOUL(1.4) 10.40m(+0.0)
  6 Kainrath, Lauren          SO North Centra            10.39m   1.4  34-01.25   3   
     10.21m(0.3) 10.36m(+0.0) 10.28m(+0.0) 10.16m(+0.0) 10.11m(0.4) 10.39m(1.4)
  7 Parker, Ella              SO U. of Chicag            10.26m   3.3  33-08.00   2   
     9.91m(0.5) 10.26m(3.3) 9.66m(+0.0) 10.02m(+0.0) 10.00m(1.9) FOUL(1.8)
  8 Lams, Amanda              FR Elmhurst                10.22m   1.4  33-06.50   1   
     9.88m(1.3) 10.22m(1.4) 9.91m(+0.0) 9.66m(-0.1) 10.07m(0.2) 9.86m(+0.0)
  9 Raysby, Briana            FR Elmhurst                10.12m   0.9  33-02.50 
     FOUL(0.1) 9.91m(0.6) 10.12m(0.9) 9.98m(+0.0) PASS      PASS     
 10 Bredeweg, Hannah          SO Hope                     9.93m  +0.0  32-07.00 
     9.70m(1.7) 9.82m(+0.0) 9.93m(+0.0)         
 11 Jones, Arianna            SO North Centra             9.49m   0.7  31-01.75 
     9.32m(2.1) 9.48m(0.1) 9.49m(0.7)         
 12 Johnson, Emma             JR Hope                     9.43m   0.7  30-11.25 
     9.43m(0.7) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.1)            
 13 Linscott, Courtney        SR Wheaton (Ill             9.39m   0.8  30-09.75 
     9.39m(0.8) 9.17m(+0.0) 9.10m(2.3)            
 14 Graff, Reaganne           FR Judson                   9.10m   1.5  29-10.25 
     9.02m(1.2) 9.01m(+0.0) 9.10m(1.5)            
 
Women Shot Put
====================================================================================
 4 attempts
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Gonterman, Katie          SO Aurora                  13.17m   43-02.50  1  10   
      12.36m  13.17m  12.63m  12.18m        
  2 Schmidt, Sarah            JR Carthage                13.03m   42-09.00  1   8   
      12.52m  12.52m  13.03m  12.90m        
  3 Willis, Elizabeth         JR Carthage                12.87m   42-02.75  1   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  12.38m  12.87m       
  4 Dada, Tinyan              FR U. of Chicag            12.50m   41-00.25  1   5   
      11.93m  11.95m  FOUL  12.50m        
  5 Yamane, Naomi             SR North Centra            12.35m   40-06.25  1   4   
      11.88m  12.33m  12.35m  FOUL        
  6 Breuker, Jenna            FR Hope                    12.20m   40-00.50  1   3   
      11.81m  12.20m  12.10m  11.49m        
  7 Evans, Kacie              FR Aurora                  11.69m   38-04.25  2   2   
      11.25m  11.69m  11.61m  FOUL       
  8 Draves, Alexandra         FR North Centra            11.31m   37-01.25  2   1   
      10.58m  11.31m  FOUL  10.67m        
  9 Ocon, Jocelyn             JR Aurora                  10.98m   36-00.25  1 
      10.76m  10.98m  FOUL  FOUL        
 10 Cressman, Anna            FR Wheaton (Ill            10.97m   36-00.00  2 
      10.97m  10.01m  9.92m  10.18m        
 11 Kats, Hannah              SR North Centra            10.94m   35-10.75  1 
      10.94m  10.70m  10.15m  10.50m        
 12 Juarez, Selena            JR North Centra            10.81m   35-05.75  2 
      10.81m  10.08m  10.78m  10.26m        
 13 Polito, Gina              FR Hope                    10.79m   35-05.00  2 
      10.32m  10.10m  10.40m  10.79m        
 14 Martin, Rakeya            SO Aurora                  10.69m   35-01.00  2 
      10.25m  10.69m  10.31m  FOUL        
 15 Centella, Megan           FR Aurora                  10.41m   34-02.00  2 
      9.83m  10.26m  10.41m  9.96m        
 16 Toney, Kennedi            JR Wheaton (Ill            10.35m   33-11.50  3 
      9.79m  10.20m  9.96m  10.35m        
 17 Koster, Gretchen          SO Hope                    10.28m   33-08.75  3 
      10.28m  FOUL  FOUL  10.14m       
 18 Considine, Heidi          SO Wheaton (Ill            10.08m   33-01.00  3 
      9.92m  9.60m  10.08m  10.08m        
 19 Milschewski, Kathryn      SO Carthage                 9.85m   32-03.75  2 
      9.85m  FOUL  9.80m  9.48m        
 20 Madrid, Lindsay           SO Elmhurst                 8.99m   29-06.00  2 
      8.08m  8.59m  FOUL  8.99m        
 21 Mohr, Mandi               FR U. of Chicag             8.89m   29-02.00  3 
      8.41m  8.31m  8.84m  8.89m        
 22 Kennedy, Mackenzie        JR Wheaton (Ill            J8.89m   29-02.00  3 
      8.89m  8.75m  8.70m  FOUL        
 23 O'Connell, Grace          SO Wheaton (Ill             8.72m   28-07.50  3 
      8.15m  FOUL  8.72m  8.50m        
 
Women Discus Throw
====================================================================================
 4 attempts
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Willis, Elizabeth         JR Carthage                44.10m     144-08  1  10   
      38.61m  44.10m  FOUL  FOUL       
  2 Schmidt, Sarah            JR Carthage                42.60m     139-09  1   8   
      34.77m  40.70m  42.31m  42.60m       
  3 Ocon, Jocelyn             JR Aurora                  38.68m     126-11  1   6   
      FOUL  38.05m  38.68m  36.66m        
  4 Considine, Heidi          SO Wheaton (Ill            37.50m     123-00  1   5   
      36.95m  35.86m  37.50m  FOUL        
  5 Koster, Gretchen          SO Hope                    36.52m     119-10  1   4   
      FOUL  35.83m  36.52m  33.98m        
  6 Evans, Kacie              FR Aurora                  35.82m     117-06  1   3   
      FOUL  35.60m  35.82m  35.36m        
  7 Chambers, Riley           SO North Centra            35.44m     116-03  1   2   
      31.85m  34.12m  FOUL  35.44m        
  8 Kamp, Tarrah              FR North Centra            34.90m     114-06  2   1   
      34.90m  34.90m  FOUL  FOUL        
  9 Milschewski, Kathryn      SO Carthage                34.69m     113-10  1 
      32.30m  32.49m  FOUL  34.69m        
 10 Martin, Rakeya            SO Aurora                  34.48m     113-01  1 
      32.50m  33.84m  33.50m  34.48m        
 11 Breuker, Jenna            FR Hope                    34.29m     112-06  1 
      32.62m  34.29m  33.78m  29.71m        
 12 Gonterman, Katie          SO Aurora                  33.89m     111-02  1 
      32.70m  31.00m  FOUL  33.89m        
 13 Bobinski, Maddie          SO Harper Colle            32.40m     106-03  2 
      FOUL  31.95m  32.40m  32.13m        
 14 Centella, Megan           FR Aurora                  32.33m     106-01  1 
      32.05m  32.22m  32.33m  FOUL        
 15 Schulz, Peyton            FR North Centra            30.63m     100-06  2 
      FOUL  30.63m  27.71m  FOUL        
 16 O'Connell, Grace          SO Wheaton (Ill            30.53m     100-02  2 
      29.56m  30.53m  30.24m  FOUL        
 17 Middlestadt, Merisa       SR U. of Chicag            28.60m      93-10  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.60m  27.83m        
 18 Cressman, Anna            FR Wheaton (Ill            28.56m      93-08  2 
      26.05m  24.77m  28.56m  24.50m        
 19 Kats, Hannah              SR North Centra            28.49m      93-06  2 
      25.80m  28.49m  28.25m  FOUL        
 20 Mohr, Mandi               FR U. of Chicag            25.80m      84-08  2 
      24.96m  24.42m  22.95m  25.80m        
 21 Toney, Kennedi            JR Wheaton (Ill            25.18m      82-07  2 
      25.18m  23.73m  25.15m  24.47m        
 22 Dada, Tinyan              FR U. of Chicag            20.15m      66-01  2 
      20.15m  18.06m  FOUL  FOUL        
 
Women Hammer Throw
====================================================================================
 4 attempts
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Ocon, Jocelyn             JR Aurora                  51.34m     168-05  1  10   
      FOUL  51.34m  FOUL  FOUL       
  2 Schmidt, Sarah            JR Carthage                51.02m     167-05  1   8   
      50.44m  51.02m  FOUL  FOUL        
  3 Willis, Elizabeth         JR Carthage                46.08m     151-02  1   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  46.08m        
  4 Sikora, Taylor            SR North Centra            43.21m     141-09  1   5   
      FOUL  40.38m  43.21m  42.83m        
  5 Breuker, Jenna            FR Hope                    42.86m     140-07  1   4   
      42.86m  41.47m  41.33m  FOUL        
  6 Draves, Alexandra         FR North Centra            42.78m     140-04  1   3   
      41.84m  40.53m  42.78m  FOUL        
  7 Stubner, Daniele          SO North Centra            40.21m     131-11  1   2   
      40.21m  38.84m  FOUL  40.12m        
  8 Noguchi, Piilani          SO North Centra            38.25m     125-06  2   1   
      38.25m  FOUL  36.85m  37.97m       
  9 Gonterman, Katie          SO Aurora                  37.32m     122-05  1 
      34.30m  FOUL  34.67m  37.32m        
 10 Milschewski, Kathryn      SO Carthage                35.79m     117-05  2 
      34.57m  34.86m  FOUL  35.79m       
 11 Chambers, Riley           SO North Centra            35.63m     116-11  1 
      34.98m  FOUL  35.63m  35.56m        
 12 Middlestadt, Merisa       SR U. of Chicag            35.30m     115-10  2 
      FOUL  35.30m  34.46m  FOUL        
 13 Martin, Rakeya            SO Aurora                  34.59m     113-06  2 
      32.77m  FOUL  34.59m  34.43m        
 14 Diaz, Alexus              SR Judson                  34.17m     112-01  2 
      FOUL  33.98m  34.17m  33.08m        
 15 Centella, Megan           FR Aurora                  33.41m     109-07  1 
      32.25m  30.68m  33.41m  FOUL        
 16 Dada, Tinyan              FR U. of Chicag            32.88m     107-10  2 
      32.88m  FOUL  31.90m  30.87m        
 17 Schulz, Peyton            FR North Centra            30.02m      98-06  2 
      30.02m  29.59m  FOUL  FOUL        
 18 Kamp, Tarrah              FR North Centra            29.03m      95-03  2 
      25.65m  FOUL  29.03m  28.63m        
 19 Madrid, Lindsay           SO Elmhurst                26.55m      87-01  2 
      26.55m  23.03m  FOUL  FOUL        
 20 Mohr, Mandi               FR U. of Chicag            25.23m      82-09  2 
      22.15m  25.23m  22.05m  24.58m        
 21 Bobinski, Maddie          SO Harper Colle            25.08m      82-03  2 
      25.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 -- Yamane, Naomi             SR North Centra              FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 
Women Javelin Throw
====================================================================================
 4 attempts
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Stubner, Daniele          SO North Centra            36.50m     119-09  1  10   
      32.40m  33.80m  36.50m  31.75m       
  2 Bobinski, Maddie          SO Harper Colle            34.00m     111-06  1   8   
      30.55m  34.00m  30.60m  31.10m       
  3 Tesch, Aubrey             SO Carthage                32.30m     106-00  1   6   
      29.20m  31.30m  27.60m  32.30m        
  4 Tyner, Emily              SO Hope                    30.00m      98-05  1   5   
      27.98m  23.60m  30.00m  FOUL        
  5 Dammeier, Hailey          SR North Centra            29.15m      95-08  1   4   
      FOUL  26.70m  29.15m  29.00m        
  6 Breuker, Jenna            FR Hope                    29.10m      95-06  2   3   
      23.20m  26.20m  29.10m  26.20m        
  7 Arendt, Nathalie          SO North Centra            29.00m      95-02  1   2   
      28.10m  26.70m  29.00m  28.45m        
  8 Manna, Kaitlyn            SO North Centra            25.30m      83-00  2   1   
      21.50m  22.30m  25.30m  FOUL        
  9 Juarez, Selena            JR North Centra            24.55m      80-06  1 
      22.10m  21.00m  24.55m  21.30m        
 10 O'Connell, Grace          SO Wheaton (Ill            24.00m      78-09  1 
      FOUL  24.00m  FOUL  22.00m        
 11 Bennett, Ally             FR U. of Chicag            23.50m      77-01  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  22.40m  23.50m        
 12 Kennedy, Mackenzie        JR Wheaton (Ill           J23.50m      77-01  1 
      23.50m  19.35m  FOUL  22.00m        
 13 Babinec, Julia            FR North Centra            23.15m      75-11  2 
      23.15m  21.50m  21.40m  22.30m        
 14 Mondrella, Alisandra      SO Elmhurst                23.10m      75-09  2 
      23.10m  20.80m  23.00m  18.95m        
 15 Noguchi, Piilani          SO North Centra            22.60m      74-02  2 
      19.20m  18.90m  21.00m  22.60m        
 16 Linscott, Courtney        SR Wheaton (Ill            22.10m      72-06  2 
      22.10m  FOUL  21.15m  19.00m        
 17 Diaz, Alexus              SR Judson                  21.15m      69-05  2 
      18.65m  17.50m  18.10m  21.15m        
 18 Donnelly, Erin            SO North Centra            17.75m      58-03  2 
      FOUL  16.50m  FOUL  17.75m        
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Demariye       SO Triton Colle             10.79   1.1  1  10   
  2 Haye, Akeem               JR Aurora                   11.02   1.1  1   8   
  3 Rivers, Avante            FR North Centra             11.07   1.1  1   6   
  4 Reid, Nike                SO U. of Chicag             11.09   1.1  1   5   
  5 Payne, David              FR Triton Colle             11.24   1.1  7   4   
  6 Mackall, Gray             JR U. of Chicag             11.26   2.2  4   3   
  7 Bailey, Nate              SO North Centra             11.31  -0.9  2   2   
  8 Howard, Adam              JR Hope                     11.32   1.1  1   1   
  9 Esper, Dwayne             SO Harper Colle             11.33   1.1  7 
 10 Borja, Andrew                Gvs RC                   11.38  +0.0  3 
 11 Anderson, Tyrek           FR Triton Colle             11.43  -0.9  2 
 12 Bloss, Michael            SR Wheaton (Ill             11.44  -0.9  2 
 13 Lieb, Lucas               FR Carthage                 11.48   1.2  6 
 14 Ergas, Khadeil            JR Aurora                   11.51  -0.9  2 
 15 Jackson, Ben              FR Wheaton (Ill             11.53   1.2  6 
 16 Bandel, Shawn             SO Judson                   11.54   1.1  1 
 17 Clark, David              SO Hope                     11.57  +0.0  3 
 18 Madera, Nathanial         FR Triton Colle             11.70   2.2  4 
 19 Hardy, Emari              SO Hope                     11.73  -0.9  2 
 20 Sowell, Jeremia           FR Triton Colle             11.77   2.2  4 
 21 Brosman, Nick             JR Aurora                   11.78   1.2  6 
 22 Herner, Zak               FR Harper Colle             11.79   1.2  6 
 22 Bruni, Thomas                Gvs RC                   11.79  +0.0  3 
 24 Stallings, Craig          FR Harper Colle             11.82   0.6  8 
 25 Champion, Michael            Gvs RC                   11.86  +0.0  3 
 26 Houston, Kenyea           FR Hope                     11.91   2.4  5 
 27 Trumble, Nathaniel        FR Hope                     11.93   1.2  6 
 27 Henri, Aaron              JR Carthage                 11.93   2.2  4 
 29 Valluri, Saisaketh        SR Illinois Tec             11.94  +0.0  3 
 30 Farley, Jeremy            SO Aurora                   11.96   2.4  5 
 31 Griffith, Chris           SO Elmhurst                 12.00  +0.0  3 
 31 Gilbert, JP               FR Wheaton (Ill             12.00   1.2  6 
 31 Whitehorn, Trevelle       FR Triton Colle             12.00   2.2  4 
 34 Gargano, Chris            JR Carthage                 12.01  -0.9  2 
 35 Bell, Connor              SO Carthage                 12.09   0.6  8 
 36 Lloyd, Marwan             JR U. of Chicag             12.20   2.2  4 
 37 Ellison, Adrian           FR Triton Colle             12.25   2.4  5 
 38 Emery, Quintin               Triton Colle             12.29   1.1  7 
 39 Hall, Kaiden              SO Aurora                   12.31   2.4  5 
 39 Gagner, Jacob             FR Illinois Tec             12.31  +0.0  3 
 41 Hoshino, Alex             SR Wheaton (Ill             12.35   2.4  5 
 42 Wills, Trevor             JR Carthage                 12.44   1.2  6 
 43 Worley, Austin            SO Illinois Tec             12.57   2.4  5 
 44 St. Michel, Sheldon       SR Aurora                   12.64   2.4  5 
 45 Ikner, Kahlin             FR North Centra             12.67   1.1  7 
 46 Fuchs, Fred               FR Elmhurst                 13.01   0.6  8 
 47 Ortiz, Sam                SO Carthage                 13.06   2.4  5 
 48 Bitre, Chady              JR Carthage                 13.17   1.1  7 
 -- Metoyer, Eric                Unattached              X11.32  -0.9  2 
 -- Belknap, Kyle             NA Unat-Harper             X11.69   1.1  7 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Demariye       SO Triton Colle             21.77   0.7  1  10   
  2 Miller, Tyson             JR U. of Chicag             22.06   0.7  1   8   
  3 Stanley, Michael          SO North Centra             22.17   0.7  1   6   
  4 Rivers, Avante            FR North Centra             22.59   0.7  1   5   
  5 Payne, David              FR Triton Colle             22.65  -0.5  4   4   
  6 Anderson, Tyrek           FR Triton Colle             22.67   0.7  3   3   
  7 Amstutz, Paul             JR Wheaton (Ill             22.68   1.5  2   2   
  8 Bloss, Michael            SR Wheaton (Ill             22.74   1.5  2   1   
  9 Veth, Max                 SO Wheaton (Ill             22.78   0.7  1 
  9 Kyles, Jalen              FR Aurora                   22.78   0.2 11 
 11 Reid, Nike                SO U. of Chicag             22.79   0.7  3 
 12 Mackall, Gray             JR U. of Chicag             22.81   0.7  3 
 13 Hansen, Wilson            FR U. of Chicag             22.82   1.5  2 
 14 Howard, Adam              JR Hope                     22.84   0.7  1 
 15 Ergas, Khadeil            JR Aurora                   22.93   1.5  2 
 16 Thigpen, Antwane          SO Triton Colle             22.96   1.5  2 
 17 Hardy, Emari              SO Hope                     23.16   0.7  3 
 18 Flores, Hugo              SO Carthage                 23.38  -0.5  4 
 19 Solberg, Terrell          SO Hope                     23.40   0.7  1 
 20 Lieb, Lucas               FR Carthage                 23.45   0.7  3 
 21 Stallings, Craig          FR Harper Colle             23.51   0.2 11 
 22 Dawkins, Adrian           FR Roosevelt                23.53   0.2 11 
 23 Lowder, Sean              FR Triton Colle             23.58   0.7  3 
 24 Esper, Dwayne             SO Harper Colle             23.66  -2.0  6 
 25 Bruni, Thomas                Gvs RC                   23.68  -0.7  5 
 26 Van Os, Peter             SO Wheaton (Ill             23.69  -0.5  4 
 27 Logan, Jameson            FR Wheaton (Ill             23.72  -0.7  5 
 28 Boucher, Jacob            FR Carthage                 23.79   0.7  3 
 29 Tahaney, Jake             JR Elmhurst                 23.80  -0.5  4 
 30 Moore, Harry              JR U. of Chicag             23.84  -0.7  5 
 31 Herner, Zak               FR Harper Colle             23.91   0.5 10 
 32 Ranson, Anton             FR Triton Colle             23.92  -0.7  5 
 33 Madera, Nathanial         FR Triton Colle             23.93  -0.7  5 
 34 Griffith, Chris           SO Elmhurst                 23.94  -0.7  5 
 35 Hawksworth, Jarod         FR Carthage                 23.98  -2.0  6 
 36 Gagner, Jacob             FR Illinois Tec             24.17  -2.0  6 
 37 Cobb, Clyde               FR Triton Colle             24.32   0.2  8 
 38 Sowell, Jeremia           FR Triton Colle             24.34   NWI  7 
 39 Henri, Aaron              JR Carthage                 24.36  -2.0  6 
 40 Gargano, Chris            JR Carthage                 24.37  -0.5  4 
 41 Champion, Michael            Gvs RC                   24.38  -0.5  4 
 42 Swanson, Jonathan         FR North Centra             24.41  -2.0  6 
 43 Valllecillo, Edwin        SO Illinois Tec             24.47   0.2  8 
 44 Farley, Jeremy            SO Aurora                   24.65   NWI  7 
 45 Pagan, Michael            SR Aurora                   24.84   2.4  9 
 46 Mattis, Dillon            FR Illinois Tec             24.93   NWI  7 
 47 Adebayo, Raqib            FR Harper Colle             25.05   2.4  9 
 48 Hoshino, Alex             SR Wheaton (Ill             25.08   0.2  8 
 49 Lloyd, Marwan             JR U. of Chicag             25.10  -0.7  5 
 50 Ellison, Adrian           FR Triton Colle             25.18   NWI  7 
 51 Emery, Quintin               Triton Colle             25.28   0.5 10 
 52 Santos, Brian             FR Elmhurst                 25.29   0.2  8 
 53 Tobin, Matt               FR Elmhurst                 25.47   0.5 10 
 54 Johnson, Brandon          SO Lake Forest              25.58   0.2  8 
 55 Damenti, Zach             FR Elmhurst                 25.74   0.5 10 
 56 Miranda, Victor           SO Elmhurst                 28.00   0.2  8 
 57 St. Michel, Sheldon       SR Aurora                   28.47   2.4  9 
 58 Yerragontila, Saikiran    FR Illinois Tec             30.09   0.5 10 
 -- Metoyer, Eric                Unattached              X22.77   1.5  2 
 -- Belknap, Kyle             NA Unat-Harper             X23.79  -2.0  6 
 -- DeGuzman, Josh            NA Unat-Elmhurs            X28.54   0.5 10 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Veth, Max                 SO Wheaton (Ill             49.06   1  10   
  2 Lauber, Andrew            SO Wheaton (Ill             49.46   1   7   
  2 Reinke, Will                 Gvs RC                   49.46   1   7   
  4 Thomas, Collin            SR Hope                     50.26   2   5   
  5 Rasmussen, Dane           SR Carthage                 50.28   2   4   
  6 O'Loughlin, Dillon        FR U. of Chicag             50.61   1   3   
  7 Findlay, Maceo            JR North Centra             51.05   2   2   
  8 Solberg, Terrell          SO Hope                     51.25   1   1   
  9 Dow, Drew                 FR Hope                     51.48   2 
 10 Ip, Eddie                 SR Hope                     51.85   2 
 11 May, Peyton               FR Carthage                 51.96   3 
 12 Casale, Sam               FR U. of Chicag             52.14   3 
 13 Gunger, Zach              SO Harper Colle             52.46   2 
 14 Bruni, Thomas                Gvs RC                   52.47   3 
 15 Logan, Jameson            FR Wheaton (Ill             52.67   3 
 16 Van Os, Peter             SO Wheaton (Ill             52.71   3 
 17 McHugh, David             FR Hope                     52.73   2 
 18 Tahaney, Jake             JR Elmhurst                 52.83   4 
 19 Kimbrough, Tyler          SO Triton Colle             53.25   4 
 20 Valllecillo, Edwin        SO Illinois Tec             53.33   3 
 21 Slotemaker, Kelson        FR Harper Colle             53.39   3 
 22 Everest, Thomas           FR Wheaton (Ill             54.11   4 
 23 Lowder, Sean              FR Triton Colle             54.43   5 
 24 Gunnink, Gabe                Gvs RC                   54.63   3 
 25 Santos, Brian             FR Elmhurst                 55.54   4 
 26 Chaimberg, Benjamin       SR U. of Chicag             57.12   2 
 27 Johnson, Brandon          SO Lake Forest              58.25   4 
 28 Adebayo, Raqib            FR Harper Colle           1:00.65   5 
 29 Hubbard, Jacob            JR Elmhurst               1:00.77   4 
 30 Garcia, Richard           FR Aurora                 1:06.64   5 
 31 Miranda, Victor           SO Elmhurst               1:07.07   5 
 32 Yerragontila, Saikiran    FR Illinois Tec           1:07.44   5 
 -- Schantek, Michael         JR Carthage                   DNF   1 
 -- DeGuzman, Josh            NA Unat-Elmhurs          X1:02.90   5 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ljung, Owen               JR Hope                   1:54.08   1  10   
  2 Sebastian, Brendon        SO North Centra           1:55.94   1   8   
  3 Benes, Cameron            FR North Centra           1:56.82   1   6   
  4 Tavangar, Kiyan           SO U. of Chicag           1:57.04   1   5   
  5 Pinkerton, Logan          JR Wheaton (Ill           1:57.56   1   4   
  6 Hergenreder, Ty           JR Hope                   1:59.32   1   3   
  7 Balizado, Evan            FR Illinois Tec           1:59.55   2   2   
  8 Adams, Grant              SO Wheaton (Ill           1:59.96   3   1   
  9 Williams, Marquell        FR Aurora                 2:00.15   2 
 10 Kim, Elliot               FR Wheaton (Ill           2:00.43   2 
 11 Espinoza, Tony            SO Harper Colle           2:00.48   4 
 12 Ziolkowski, Ryan          JR North Centra           2:00.51   3 
 13 Mody, Akshay              FR U. of Chicag           2:00.75   2 
 14 Van Grinsven, Leif        SR Wheaton (Ill           2:00.83   4 
 15 Booth, Mitchell           SR U. of Chicag           2:00.96   4 
 16 Sultan, Shujaat           SO Harper Colle           2:01.07   3 
 17 Hernandez, Jacob          FR Aurora                 2:01.23   3 
 18 Howard, Camren            SR Carthage               2:01.35   1 
 19 Hoffman, Nicholas         FR Hope                   2:01.36   1 
 20 Matuszewski, Andrew       FR Elmhurst               2:01.46   4 
 21 Dischinger, David         JR Wheaton (Ill           2:01.73   2 
 22 Caraway, Joe              JR Wheaton (Ill           2:01.77   3 
 23 Brase, Noah               SR Wheaton (Ill           2:01.89   2 
 24 Peck, Garrett             FR Hope                   2:01.97   4 
 25 York, Mike                SR Carthage               2:02.12   4 
 26 Melia, Owen               SR U. of Chicag           2:02.41   1 
 27 Holley, Nathan            SR North Centra           2:02.43   5 
 28 Daghfal, Andrew           SR Wheaton (Ill           2:02.58   3 
 29 Murphy, Zackary           SO Hope                   2:02.63   1 
 30 Hill, Max                 FR U. of Chicag           2:02.67   4 
 31 Kayle, Quade              SR Carthage               2:02.87   4 
 32 Dowell, Bradley           SR Wheaton (Ill           2:02.93   3 
 33 Tuman, Anthony            SO Illinois Tec           2:02.99   3 
 34 Nosewicz, Aleks           JR Wheaton (Ill           2:03.21   4 
 35 Van Os, Andrew            SR Wheaton (Ill           2:03.74   2 
 36 Outen, Jonathon           FR Hope                   2:03.97   1 
 37 Carrillo, David           SO Lake Forest            2:04.50   4 
 38 Piotrowski, Ben           SO North Centra           2:04.52   5 
 39 Sanchez, Cristian         FR Elmhurst               2:05.52   5 
 40 Vandebunte, Andrew        SR Hope                   2:05.54   3 
 41 Sipiorski, Joseph         SR Judson                 2:05.65   2 
 42 Koehler, Jason            FR Wheaton (Ill           2:05.70   5 
 43 Previdi, Joe              JR U. of Chicag           2:06.00   3 
 44 Otte, Kevin               SR Elmhurst               2:06.18   4 
 45 Gonzalez, Miguel          FR Aurora                 2:06.65   5 
 46 Sanchez, Juan             SR Carthage               2:06.87   4 
 47 Bert, Ethan               FR Wheaton (Ill           2:07.14   5 
 48 Figueira, Valentin        FR U. of Chicag           2:07.95   3 
 49 Coronel, Moises           SO Triton Colle           2:08.16   6 
 50 Norcross, Mathieu         FR Lake Forest            2:08.39   6 
 51 Savoy, Owen               FR Triton Colle           2:08.89   3 
 52 Martone, Nicholas         SO Roosevelt              2:08.97   5 
 53 Goldthwaite, Nathan       FR U. of Chicag           2:09.75   2 
 54 Koch, Campbell            FR North Centra           2:10.24   6 
 55 Young, Terrence              Gvs RC                 2:10.52   5 
 56 Schuring, Andrew          SR Hope                   2:10.62   7 
 57 Batliner, Brendan         SR Illinois Tec           2:10.80   5 
 58 Rice, Dillon              SO Lake Forest            2:10.88   6 
 59 Juzwiak, Tom              FR Harper Colle           2:11.29   6 
 60 Sieb, Kevin               FR Harper Colle           2:11.71   7 
 61 Collins, Caden            FR Hope                   2:13.24   7 
 62 Fearn, Andrew             SO North Centra           2:13.37   6 
 63 Conley, Rainier           JR Roosevelt              2:14.29   6 
 64 Carpenter, Cameron        FR Hope                   2:14.48   6 
 65 Bradman, Grant            JR Judson                 2:15.19   7 
 66 Withaeger, Gavin          FR Aurora                 2:15.58   7 
 67 Guagenti, Shawn           FR Triton Colle           2:16.04   7 
 68 Osborne, Javion           FR Triton Colle           2:17.32   7 
 69 DeLuca, Nick              SR Elmhurst               2:18.60   6 
 70 Simental, Gerardo            Triton Colle           2:19.17   6 
 71 Richards, Mike            JR Elmhurst               2:22.61   7 
 72 Vega, Jose                FR Aurora                 2:38.09   7 
 73 Perez, Miguel             SR Aurora                 2:41.11   7 
 -- Thomas, Collin            SR Hope                       DNF   1 
 -- VanBarriger, Jordan          Unattached            X2:06.30   7 
 -- Osuch, Brad                  Unattached            X2:25.52   7 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Michael         SR North Centra           3:54.29   1  10   
  2 McKenna, Nolan            SR North Centra           3:55.04   1   8   
  3 Buechner, Chris           SR North Centra           3:57.95   1   6   
  4 Jones, Jonah              SO Wheaton (Ill           3:59.33   1   5   
  5 Melia, Owen               SR U. of Chicag           4:00.20   1   4   
  6 Hoffman, Nicholas         FR Hope                   4:00.56   1   3   
  7 Howard, Camren            SR Carthage               4:02.66   1   2   
  8 Engberg, Logan            SR Carthage               4:02.84   1   1   
  9 Mody, Akshay              FR U. of Chicag           4:03.25   1 
 10 Sanaghan, Sean            FR Harper Colle           4:05.10   2 
 11 Pommier, Gabriel          SO North Centra           4:05.24   1 
 12 Riley, Kevin              FR Wheaton (Ill           4:05.61   1 
 13 Koch, Campbell            FR North Centra           4:07.20   2 
 14 Murphy, Zackary           SO Hope                   4:07.27   1 
 15 Rivas, Joe                SR Elmhurst               4:07.37   1 
 16 Wilson, Philip            SO Lake Forest            4:08.78   2 
 17 Morken, Daniel            FR Wheaton (Ill           4:09.25   2 
 18 Hill, Max                 FR U. of Chicag           4:09.52   2 
 19 Lim, Nathan               SO Harper Colle           4:09.81   2 
 20 Tuman, Anthony            SO Illinois Tec           4:10.15   2 
 21 Figueira, Valentin        FR U. of Chicag           4:10.45   1 
 22 Booth, Mitchell           SR U. of Chicag           4:10.67   2 
 23 Gray, Brandon             JR Carthage               4:11.14   2 
 24 Vandebunte, Andrew        SR Hope                   4:13.15   2 
 25 Olson, Jordan             SO U. of Chicag           4:13.70   2 
 26 Fujimori, Gavin           JR U. of Chicag           4:15.12   2 
 27 Melgosa, Jacob            FR Harper Colle           4:15.64   3 
 28 Dina, Dominic             JR North Centra           4:15.94   3 
 29 Judge, John               SR U. of Chicag           4:17.27   3 
 30 Johnson, Soren            SR Wheaton (Ill           4:17.92   3 
 31 Aldana, Christian         SO Lake Forest            4:18.20   1 
 32 Schulberg, Nick           SR Elmhurst               4:18.32   3 
 33 Peck, Garrett             FR Hope                   4:19.71   3 
 34 Gonzalez, Miguel          FR Aurora                 4:20.40   3 
 34 Teclai, Sirak             FR North Centra           4:20.40   4 
 36 Wright, Steven            SO Carthage               4:20.50   3 
 37 Kelley, Jacob             FR Hope                   4:20.60   3 
 38 Reyes, Christian          FR Lake Forest            4:20.82   3 
 39 Logan, Christian          SO North Centra           4:21.08   4 
 40 Castaneda, Juan           SR Elmhurst               4:21.32   2 
 41 Valle, Nick               FR Aurora                 4:21.86   4 
 42 Irwin, Robert             FR Wheaton (Ill           4:23.10   3 
 43 Barton, Sam               SO Lake Forest            4:26.15   3 
 44 Sipiorski, Joseph         SR Judson                 4:26.28   2 
 45 Andemichael, Youel        FR North Centra           4:27.04   4 
 46 Schuring, Andrew          SR Hope                   4:28.42   3 
 47 Joyce, Michael            SR Wheaton (Ill           4:30.15   4 
 48 Heneghan, Andrew          SR Carthage               4:31.13   4 
 49 Schmitt, Eric             JR Carthage               4:32.21   4 
 50 Bodnar, Nathaniel         SO Lake Forest            4:34.45   3 
 51 Wilson, Christian         SO Wheaton (Ill           4:34.96   4 
 52 Carpenter, Cameron        FR Hope                   4:35.16   3 
 53 Labatore, Jacob           JR Carthage               4:35.76   3 
 54 Withaeger, Gavin          FR Aurora                 4:40.11   4 
 55 Godinez, Pedro            SO Harper Colle           4:41.93   4 
 56 Newson, Nathaniel         FR North Centra           4:42.52   5 
 57 Butlevics, Mikelis           Gvs RC                 4:43.79   4 
 58 Johnson, Lars             FR Wheaton (Ill           4:47.26   5 
 59 Ermilio, Jeremy           FR Carthage               4:49.29   5 
 60 Viveros, Fernando         FR Aurora                 4:49.48   5 
 61 Hudec, Jackson            FR Elmhurst               4:50.86   4 
 62 Stocking, Matthew         SO Carthage               4:53.70   4 
 63 Rankin, Parker            FR North Centra           4:58.48   5 
 64 Booth, Christian          SO Wheaton (Ill           5:02.54   5 
 65 Aguilera, Antonio         JR Elmhurst               5:12.71   5 
 66 Turner, Chris             JR Aurora                 5:14.76   5 
 67 Vazquez, Noe              SR Roosevelt              5:19.88   5 
 -- Hird, Zach                   Unattached            X3:53.64   1 
 -- VanBarriger, Jordan          Unattached            X4:19.41   5 
 -- Osuch, Brad                  Unattached            X4:54.11   5 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Myers, Henry              FR U. of Chicag          15:08.42   1  10   
  2 Gardner, Chase            SO U. of Chicag          15:22.29   1   8   
  3 Richards, Ansel           SR U. of Chicag          15:28.30   1   6   
  4 Gosselin, Jacob           SR U. of Chicag          15:30.16   1   5   
  5 Craig, Sam                FR U. of Chicag          15:35.61   1   4   
  6 Peterson, Simon           JR Wheaton (Ill          15:44.90   1   3   
  7 Olenek, Thomas            SO Carthage              15:47.45   1   2   
  8 Michalowski, Nick         SR Milwaukee             15:47.86   1   1   
  9 Dammeier, Cole            SR Illinois Tec          15:49.98   1 
 10 Williams, Scott           JR North Centra          15:54.25   1 
 11 Massot, Seth              JR Wheaton (Ill          16:01.25   1 
 12 Oats, Connor              SR North Centra          16:01.74   1 
 13 Heiser, Peyton            FR Carthage              16:02.58   2 
 14 Larkin, Michael           JR Wheaton (Ill          16:03.69   2 
 15 Holman, Ryan              SR Hope                  16:04.13   1 
 16 Norton, Will              SO U. of Chicag          16:07.60   1 
 17 Gomez, Diego              FR Purdue North          16:07.84   2 
 18 Clark, Colbe              SO Wheaton (Ill          16:09.97   2 
 19 Estrada, Brandon          JR Aurora                16:16.74   2 
 20 Ahmed, Suneed             SR Carthage              16:17.41   2 
 21 Go, Julian                FR Illinois Tec          16:23.01   2 
 22 Chapman, Cameron          FR Purdue North          16:30.97   2 
 23 Freitag, Joshua           FR Milwaukee             16:33.41   1 
 24 Rosas, Fernando           FR Purdue North          16:45.03   2 
 25 Lodewyck, Jeremy          FR Elmhurst              16:45.09   2 
 26 Tomich, Trevor            JR Carthage              16:46.93   2 
 27 Peters, Mark              SR Purdue North          16:48.07   2 
 28 Corrigan, Justin          SO Carthage              16:51.71   2 
 29 Kelley, Jacob             FR Hope                  16:53.05   2 
 30 Alvarez, Armando          FR Elmhurst              16:54.00   2 
 31 Chirayath, Ashith         SR Elmhurst              16:55.55   2 
 32 Engelhardt, Jonah         JR Hope                  17:01.05   2 
 33 Smith, Mitchell           JR Wheaton (Ill          17:18.59   2 
 34 Smith, Kent                  Wheaton (Ill          17:18.78   2 
 35 Schwartz, Zakry           JR Carthage              17:37.79   2 
 36 Ramos, Chris              JR Purdue North          17:50.51   2 
 37 Wolchuck, Warren          JR Carthage              17:51.48   2 
 -- Kennedy, Harrison            Unattached           X16:32.22   2 
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Villanueva, Jorge         SO Lake Forest           31:35.33   10   
  2 Chapman, Zachary          SO North Centra          31:48.21    8   
  3 Joseph, Adam              SO Purdue North          33:47.26    6   
  4 Glatz, Jeff               SO Harper Colle          34:24.03    5   
  5 Garino, Glen              SO Harper Colle          34:28.32    4   
  6 Chapa, Antonio            FR Purdue North          34:30.39    3   
  7 Casey, Jack               SO Harper Colle          34:33.51    2   
 -- Hofmann, Eric                Unattached           X35:25.35  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Izenbart, Joshua          JR Hope                     15.60  -0.6  1  10   
  2 Kyles, Jalen              FR Aurora                   15.78  -0.6  1   8   
  3 Hilton, Kyle              SR North Centra             15.94  -0.6  1   6   
  4 Cobb, Clyde               FR Triton Colle             15.97  -0.2  2   5   
  5 Edgington, Cameron        FR U. of Chicag             16.32  -0.2  2   4   
  6 Zeller, James             JR Wheaton (Ill             16.33  -0.6  1   3   
  7 Musgrave, Erik            JR North Centra             16.38  -0.6  1   2   
  8 Johnson, Luke             FR U. of Chicag             16.40  -0.2  2   1   
  9 Josephs, Xavier           FR Triton Colle             16.46  -0.6  1 
 10 Pontarelli, Jack          FR Harper Colle             16.98  -0.3  4 
 11 Cravatta, Sam             SO Triton Colle             16.99   0.4  3 
 12 Bell, Connor              SO Carthage                 17.05  -0.2  2 
 13 Kalinowski, Caden         FR U. of Chicag             17.22  -0.2  2 
 14 Ikner, Kahlin             FR North Centra             17.69   0.4  3 
 15 Margason, Andy            JR Wheaton (Ill             17.92  -0.2  2 
 16 Guisse, Alassane          SO Carthage                 17.97   0.4  3 
 17 Bauer, Jared              SO Carthage                 18.05  -0.2  2 
 18 Wills, Trevor             JR Carthage                 18.15   0.4  3 
 19 Wollerman, Nic            FR Carthage                 18.65   0.4  3 
 20 Gunnink, Gabe                Gvs RC                   19.48   0.4  3 
 21 Pagan, Michael            SR Aurora                   20.28  -0.3  4 
 22 Curet, Kevin              FR Harper Colle             26.68  -0.6  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cernek, Gavin             JR North Centra             55.93   1  10   
  2 Paintsil, Elliott         JR U. of Chicag             56.42   1   8   
  3 Musgrave, Erik            JR North Centra             56.68   1   6   
  4 Izenbart, Joshua          JR Hope                     56.70   1   5   
  5 Gibbons, Tucker           SR Hope                     57.33   1   4   
  6 Johnson, Luke             FR U. of Chicag             57.62   1   3   
  7 Edgington, Cameron        FR U. of Chicag             57.66   2   2   
  8 Margason, Andy            JR Wheaton (Ill             58.65   2   1   
  9 Hilton, Kyle              SR North Centra             58.80   1 
 10 Graham, Dante             JR Carthage                 58.85   2 
 11 Humphrey, Jared           FR Carthage                 58.87   2 
 12 Josephs, Xavier           FR Triton Colle             58.93   3 
 13 Stamatopolous, Christoph  SO Hope                     59.26   2 
 14 Harris, Donovan           SO Carthage                 59.72   3 
 15 Brosman, Nick             JR Aurora                   59.75   2 
 16 Zeller, James             JR Wheaton (Ill           1:00.20   3 
 17 Guisse, Alassane          SO Carthage               1:00.27   3 
 18 Peel, Patrick             FR Triton Colle           1:01.08   3 
 19 Curet, Kevin              FR Harper Colle           1:01.22   3 
 20 Gunnink, Gabe                Gvs RC                 1:02.22   2 
 21 Kalinowski, Caden         FR U. of Chicag           1:02.30   2 
 22 Cravatta, Sam             SO Triton Colle           1:02.98   1 
 23 Pontarelli, Jack          FR Harper Colle           1:03.75   3 
 24 Demann, Maxx              FR Harper Colle           1:07.16   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shine, Will               SO U. of Chicag           9:43.19   10   
  2 Michael, Zack             JR North Centra           9:48.55    8   
  3 Bertulis, Timothy         FR North Centra           9:54.45    6   
  4 Barbour, Jack             SO U. of Chicag           9:57.39    5   
  5 Mohammed, Nebil           SR North Centra          10:07.44    4   
  6 Harris, Dolan             SO North Centra          10:16.57    3   
  7 Todd-Middleditch, Stuart  SO North Centra          10:25.77    2   
  8 McQuality, Tanner         JR North Centra          10:34.36    1   
  9 Johnson, Joshua           FR North Centra          10:47.85  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                             42.05   1  10   
     1) Bailey, Nate SO                 2) Stanley, Michael SO            
     3) Rivers, Avante FR               4) Piron, Peyton SR               
  2 Aurora  'A'                                           42.28   1   8   
     1) Edwards, Ethan JR               2) Rudelich, Peter SO             
     3) Haye, Akeem JR                  4) Kyles, Jalen FR                
  3 U. of Chicago  'A'                                    42.73   1   6   
     1) Miller, Tyson JR                2) Hansen, Wilson FR              
     3) Mackall, Gray JR                4) Reid, Nike SO                  
  4 Triton College  'A'                                   43.00   1   5   
     1) Anderson, Tyrek FR              2) Kimbrough, Tyler SO            
     3) Lowder, Sean FR                 4) Payne, David FR                
  5 Wheaton (Ill.)  'A'                                   43.04   1   4   
     1) Harsted, Ethan FR               2) Lauber, Andrew SO              
     3) Bloss, Michael SR               4) Jackson, Ben FR                
  6 Carthage  'A'                                         43.29   1   3   
     1) Gargano, Chris JR               2) Lieb, Lucas FR                 
     3) Boucher, Jacob FR               4) Baggett, Carlos SO             
  7 Aurora  'B'                                          x44.32   2 
     1) Ergas, Khadeil JR               2) Farley, Jeremy SO              
     3) Stallworth, Aaron SO            4) Brosman, Nick JR               
  8 Harper College  'B'                                   44.38   2   2   
     1) Curet, Kevin FR                 2) Davis, Marshall FR             
     3) Herner, Zak FR                  4) Stallings, Craig FR            
  9 Harper College  'A'                                  x45.02   1 
     1) Esper, Dwayne SO                2) Hopson, Josh FR                
     3) Ferguson, Dakari FR             4) Gunger, Zach SO                
 10 Elmhurst  'A'                                         45.27   2   1   
     1) Tahaney, Jake JR                2) Griffith, Chris SO             
     3) Techentin, Logan FR             4) Parbs, Justin FR               
 -- Grand Valley State RC  'A'                              DNF   2 
     1) Borja, Andrew                   2) Champion, Michael              
     3) Bruni, Thomas                   4) Gunnink, Gabe                  
     5) Reinke, Will                    6)                                
 -- Hope  'A'                                               DNF   1 
     1) Derr, Korey JR                  2) Clark, David SO                
     3) Howard, Adam JR                 4) Hardy, Emari SO                
 -- Triton College  'B'                                     DNF   2 
     1) Savoy, Owen FR                  2) Coronel, Moises SO             
     3) Guagenti, Shawn FR              4) Osborne, Javion FR             
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wheaton (Ill.)  'A'                                 3:21.48   1  10   
     1) Amstutz, Paul JR                2) Lauber, Andrew SO              
     3) Veth, Max SO                    4) Pinkerton, Logan JR            
  2 U. of Chicago  'A'                                  3:21.50   1   8   
     1) O'Loughlin, Dillon FR           2) Paintsil, Elliott JR           
     3) Chaimberg, Benjamin SR          4) Miller, Tyson JR               
  3 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                           3:22.24   1   6   
     1) Cernek, Gavin JR                2) Findlay, Maceo JR              
     3) Sebastian, Brendon SO           4) Hilton, Kyle SR                
  4 Hope  'A'                                           3:23.12   1   5   
     1) Solberg, Terrell SO             2) Ljung, Owen JR                 
     3) Ruff, Matthew SR                4) Thomas, Collin SR              
  5 Wheaton (Ill.)  'B'                                x3:24.62   1 
     1) Dowell, Bradley SR              2) Daghfal, Andrew SR             
     3) Kim, Elliot FR                  4) Dischinger, David JR           
  6 Carthage  'B'                                       3:27.89   2   4   
     1) Graham, Dante JR                2) Onano, Ronny JR                
     3) Sanchez, Juan SR                4) Kayle, Quade SR                
  7 Hope  'C'                                          x3:28.23   2 
     1) Dow, Drew FR                    2) Izenbart, Joshua JR            
     3) Stamatopolous, Christopher SO   4) McHugh, David FR               
  8 U. of Chicago  'B'                                 x3:29.58   2 
     1) Casale, Sam FR                  2) Mackall, Gray JR               
     3) Tavangar, Kiyan SO              4) Previdi, Joe JR                
  9 Hope  'D'                                          x3:30.41   3 
     1) Turner, Benjamin SR             2) Trumble, Nathaniel FR          
     3) Freeman, Justin SR              4) Howard, Adam JR                
 10 Harper College  'A'                                 3:30.50   2   3   
     1) Esper, Dwayne SO                2) Sultan, Shujaat SO             
     3) Espinoza, Tony SO               4) Gunger, Zach SO                
 11 North Central (Ill.)  'B'                          x3:32.31   1 
     1) Benes, Cameron FR               2) Piotrowski, Ben SO             
     3) Ziolkowski, Ryan JR             4) Swanson, Jonathan FR           
 12 Wheaton (Ill.)  'C'                                x3:33.12   3 
     1) Smith, Robert JR                2) Caraway, Joe JR                
     3) Van Os, Andrew SR               4) Adams, Grant SO                
 13 Aurora  'A'                                         3:33.42   1   2   
     1) Ergas, Khadeil JR               2) Kyles, Jalen FR                
     3) Hernandez, Jacob FR             4) Williams, Marquell FR          
 14 Hope  'B'                                          x3:33.49   2 
     1) Hergenreder, Ty JR              2) Murphy, Zackary SO             
     3) Outen, Jonathon FR              4) Vandebunte, Andrew SR          
 15 Illinois Tech  'A'                                  3:35.03   3   1   
     1) Balizado, Evan FR               2) Valllecillo, Edwin SO          
     3) Tuman, Anthony SO               4) Gagner, Jacob FR               
 16 Harper College  'B'                                x3:36.68   3 
     1) Curet, Kevin FR                 2) Lim, Nathan SO                 
     3) Sanaghan, Sean FR               4) Slotemaker, Kelson FR          
 17 Carthage  'C'                                      x3:36.95   3 
     1) Guisse, Alassane SO             2) Wills, Trevor JR               
     3) Wollerman, Nic FR               4) Bell, Connor SO                
 18 Wheaton (Ill.)  'D'                                x3:39.11   4 
     1) Brase, Noah SR                  2) Bert, Ethan FR                 
     3) Koehler, Jason FR               4) Nosewicz, Aleks JR             
 19 Elmhurst  'A'                                       3:44.04   3 
     1) Matuszewski, Andrew FR          2) Otte, Kevin SR                 
     3) Santos, Brian FR                4) Rivas, Joe SR                  
 20 Lake Forest  'B'                                    3:45.53   4 
     1) Norcross, Mathieu FR            2) Rice, Dillon SO                
     3) Wilson, Philip SO               4) Reyes, Christian FR            
 21 Lake Forest  'A'                                   x3:50.14   4 
     1) Aldana, Christian SO            2) Carrillo, David SO             
     3) Villanueva, Jorge SO            4) Bodnar, Nathaniel SO           
 22 Harper College  'C'                                x3:52.36   4 
     1) Demann, Maxx FR                 2) Melgosa, Jacob FR              
     3) Pontarelli, Jack FR             4) Sieb, Kevin FR                 
 23 Elmhurst  'B'                                      x3:57.89   4 
     1) Sanchez, Cristian FR            2) DeLuca, Nick SR                
     3) Richards, Mike JR               4) Hubbard, Jacob JR              
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
 1.52, 1.57, 1.62, 1.67, 1.72, 1.77, 1.82, 1.87,
 1.92, 1.96, 2.00, 2.04, 2.07
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 LeBlanc, Michael          JR North Centra             2.00m    6-06.75  10   
     1.87 1.92 1.96 2.00 2.04 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Rudelich, Peter           SO Aurora                  J2.00m    6-06.75   8   
     1.92 1.96 2.00 2.04 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Larson, Ethan             SO Hope                     1.92m    6-03.50   6   
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.96 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Izenbart, Joshua          JR Hope                    J1.92m    6-03.50   5   
     1.87 1.92 1.96 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Janca, Nicholas           SO North Centra            J1.92m    6-03.50   4   
     1.87 1.92 1.96 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Van Grinsven, Leif        SR Wheaton (Ill             1.87m    6-01.50   3   
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Mathew, Stephen           JR Wheaton (Ill             1.82m    5-11.50   1.50
     1.82 1.87 
        O  XXX 
  7 Halverson, Henry          FR Harper Colle             1.82m    5-11.50   1.50
     1.77 1.82 1.87 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Crowder, Don              FR Wheaton (Ill            J1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Falkenhayn, Ted           SO U. of Chicag            J1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Ferguson, Dakari          FR Harper Colle            J1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Levi, Demario             FR Carthage                 1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
       XO    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Rich, Matt                FR Aurora                  J1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
        O  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
 14 Hopson, Josh              FR Harper Colle            J1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.77 1.82 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Pontarelli, Jack          FR Harper Colle            J1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Ip, Eddie                 SR Hope                     1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 17 Swanson, Colin            FR Wheaton (Ill             1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.67 1.72 
        O  XXX 
 18 Chounlamany, Kevin        FR Aurora                  J1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 19 Hall, Kaiden              SO Aurora                   1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.62 1.67 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Ranson, Anton             FR Triton Colle                NH            
     1.77 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
====================================================================================
 3.15, 3.45, 3.60, 3.75, 3.90, 4.05, 4.20, 4.35, 4.50,
 4.65, 4.80
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Webb, Izaiah              SO North Centra             4.65m   15-03.00  2  10   
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Becker, Daniel            SR Judson                   4.50m   14-09.00  2   7   
     4.35 4.50 4.65 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Bradley, David            SO Wheaton (Ill             4.50m   14-09.00  2   7   
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Turner, Benjamin          SR Hope                    J4.50m   14-09.00  2   5   
     4.35 4.50 4.65 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5 Wood, Casey               SR North Centra             4.35m   14-03.25  2   4   
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Harsted, Ethan            FR Wheaton (Ill            J4.35m   14-03.25  1   3   
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Bradley, Peter            JR Wheaton (Ill             4.20m   13-09.25  2   2   
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Hobart, Vaughn            FR North Centra            J4.20m   13-09.25  2   1   
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Bait, Barry               SO Hope                     4.05m   13-03.50  1 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Weber, Colton             SO Triton Colle            J4.05m   13-03.50  2 
     4.05 4.20 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Cruz, Nathan              SR Wheaton (Ill            J4.05m   13-03.50  2 
     4.05 4.20 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Tobin, Preston            FR Aurora                  J4.05m   13-03.50  1 
     4.05 4.20 
      XXO  XXX 
 13 Cravatta, Sam             SO Triton Colle             3.90m   12-09.50  1 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Gunger, Zach              SO Harper Colle            J3.90m   12-09.50  1 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Tobin, Matt               FR Elmhurst                 3.75m   12-03.50  1 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 16 Villegas, Angel           FR Harper Colle             3.60m   11-09.75  1 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 17 Smith, Robert             JR Wheaton (Ill            J3.60m   11-09.75  1 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        O    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 18 Parbs, Justin             FR Elmhurst                 3.45m   11-03.75  1 
     3.45 3.60 
        O  XXX 
 18 Derache, Brendan          SO Aurora                   3.45m   11-03.75  1 
     3.45 3.60 
        O  XXX 
 20 Anderson, Colin           FR Triton Colle            J3.45m   11-03.75  1 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 21 Simpson, Ben              JR Judson                   3.15m   10-04.00  1 
     3.15 3.30 
        O  XXX 
 -- Kreutzer, Kaden           FR Aurora                      NH             1 
     3.60 
      XXX 
 -- Rivera, Gabe              FR Aurora                      NH             1 
     3.15 
      XXX 
 -- Bitre, Chady              JR Carthage                    NH             1 
     3.15 
      XXX 
 -- Winder, Luke                 Unattached              X5.40m   17-08.50  2 
     5.10 5.25 5.40 5.51 
        O    O   XO   XX 
 
Men Long Jump
=========================================================================================
 4 attempts
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H# Points
=========================================================================================
  1 Kunkel, Javon             JR North Centra             6.90m   0.1  22-07.75  4  10   
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.90m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0)           
  2 Stallworth, Aaron         SO Aurora                   6.43m   1.0  21-01.25  4   8   
     6.43m(1.0) 5.76m(0.3) FOUL(+0.0)            
  3 Brown, Isaiah             JR Carthage                 6.40m  +0.0  21-00.00  4   6   
     6.40m(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(+0.0)            
  4 Peel, Patrick             FR Triton Colle             6.37m   0.9  20-10.75  4   4.50
     6.37m(0.9) 6.05m(-0.2) 6.25m(0.3)            
  4 Haye, Akeem               JR Aurora                   6.37m   0.5  20-10.75  3   4.50
     6.37m(0.5) 6.17m(+0.0) 6.29m(+0.0)            
  6 Davis, Marshall           FR Harper Colle             6.31m  +0.0  20-08.50  2   3   
     5.80m(0.7) 6.31m(+0.0) 5.48m(1.0)           
  7 Gibbons, Tucker           SR Hope                     6.27m   1.6  20-07.00  3   2   
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.15m(0.9) 6.27m(1.6)           
  8 Valluri, Saisaketh        SR Illinois Tec             6.25m   0.8  20-06.25  4   1   
     6.21m(1.4) FOUL(+0.0) 6.25m(0.8)            
  9 Halverson, Henry          FR Harper Colle             6.21m  +0.0  20-04.50  4 
     6.21m(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.1)            
 10 Bruxvoort, Lukas          SO Hope                     6.20m   0.2  20-04.25  4 
     5.96m(1.1) 6.12m(0.1) 6.20m(0.2)            
 10 Payne, David              FR Triton Colle             6.20m  +0.0  20-04.25  4 
     6.05m(+0.0) 5.72m(+0.0) 6.20m(+0.0)            
 12 McCormick, John           FR U. of Chicag             6.17m   0.7  20-03.00  4 
     6.17m(0.7) FOUL(+0.0) 6.05m(+0.0)            
 13 Ferguson, Dakari          FR Harper Colle             6.11m  +0.0  20-00.50  1 
     5.64m(+0.0) 6.11m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)            
 14 Haan, Jager               JR Hope                     6.02m   1.3  19-09.00  3 
     5.96m(1.0) FOUL(0.1) 6.02m(1.3)            
 15 Casale, Sam               FR U. of Chicag             5.86m   0.5  19-02.75  2 
     5.86m(0.5) 5.82m(0.5) 5.68m(+0.0)            
 15 Moore, Harry              JR U. of Chicag             5.86m  +0.0  19-02.75  3 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.86m(+0.0) 5.77m(0.2)            
 17 Rayapudi, Sashank         FR U. of Chicag             5.81m  +0.0  19-00.75  2 
     5.81m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)            
 18 McHugh, David             FR Hope                     5.77m   0.7  18-11.25  2 
     5.77m(0.7) 5.33m(+0.0) 5.60m(+0.0)           
 19 Parbs, Justin             FR Elmhurst                 5.75m  +0.0  18-10.50  1 
     5.49m(+0.0) 5.75m(+0.0) 5.74m(+0.0)            
 19 Larson, Ethan             SO Hope                     5.75m  +0.0  18-10.50  3 
     5.75m(+0.0) 5.74m(0.7) 5.60m(+0.0)            
 21 Levi, Demario             FR Carthage                 5.73m   1.0  18-09.75  2 
     5.73m(1.0) 5.24m(+0.0) 5.60m(+0.0)           
 22 Veldman, Jason            SO Hope                     5.70m  +0.0  18-08.50  1 
     5.70m(+0.0) 5.01m(+0.0) 5.65m(+0.0)           
 23 Bell, Connor              SO Carthage                 5.60m  +0.0  18-04.50  2 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.60m(+0.0)            
 24 Miller, Jacob             FR North Centra             5.58m   0.8  18-03.75  3 
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.9) 5.58m(0.8)            
 25 Hansen, Jacob             FR North Centra             5.57m  +0.0  18-03.25  2 
     5.57m(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) 5.36m(1.4)            
 26 Techentin, Logan          FR Elmhurst                 5.51m   0.3  18-01.00  1 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.51m(0.3) 5.17m(0.4)            
 27 DeShazer, William         FR Harper Colle             5.39m  +0.0  17-08.25  1 
     5.39m(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) 5.20m(+0.0)          
 27 Humphrey, Jared           FR Carthage                 5.39m   0.5  17-08.25  3 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) 5.39m(0.5)            
 27 Wills, Trevor             JR Carthage                 5.39m  +0.0  17-08.25  1 
     5.39m(+0.0) 5.19m(-1.2) FOUL(+0.0)           
 30 Querro, Ryan              FR Hope                     5.36m  +0.0  17-07.00  2 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.4) 5.36m(+0.0)            
 31 Tobin, Matt               FR Elmhurst                 5.34m  +0.0  17-06.25  1 
     FOUL(0.3) 5.15m(+0.0) 5.34m(+0.0)            
 32 Hall, Kaiden              SO Aurora                   5.32m  +0.0  17-05.50  2 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.32m(+0.0)           
 33 Hopson, Josh              FR Harper Colle             5.09m   0.7  16-08.50  1 
     5.04m(+0.0) 5.09m(0.7) 4.89m(1.9)            
 34 Chounlamany, Kevin        FR Aurora                   5.07m  +0.0  16-07.75  3 
     3.85m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.07m(+0.0)            
 35 Pagan, Michael            SR Aurora                   4.98m  +0.0  16-04.25  1 
     4.69m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.98m(+0.0)            
 -- Lowder, Sean              FR Triton Colle              FOUL                  2 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.3)           
 
Men Triple Jump
=========================================================================================
 4 attempts
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H# Points
=========================================================================================
  1 Webb, Izaiah              SO North Centra            13.82m   NWI  45-04.25  2  10   
     13.82m(0.2) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.2)           
  2 Ranson, Anton             FR Triton Colle            13.42m   NWI  44-00.50  2   8   
     FOUL      13.42m(0.4) FOUL(0.3)           
  3 Davis, Marshall           FR Harper Colle            13.23m   1.5  43-05.00  1   6   
     12.15m(1.0) 12.95m(+0.0) 13.23m(1.5) 13.10m(NWI)       
  4 McCormick, John           FR U. of Chicag            13.22m   NWI  43-04.50  2   5   
     11.84m(0.5) FOUL      13.22m(0.3)          
  5 DeShazer, William         FR Harper Colle            12.94m   NWI  42-05.50  2   4   
     12.63m(0.2) FOUL(0.4) 12.94m(2.0)           
  6 Rayapudi, Sashank         FR U. of Chicag            12.93m   NWI  42-05.25  2   3   
     FOUL      12.85m(+0.0) 12.93m(1.2)           
  7 Gibbons, Tucker           SR Hope                    12.86m   NWI  42-02.25  2   2   
     12.02m(1.4) PASS      PASS      12.86m(NWI)        
  8 Falkenhayn, Ted           SO U. of Chicag            12.77m   NWI  41-10.75  2   1   
     12.77m(0.1) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(0.4)            
  9 Wollerman, Nic            FR Carthage                12.20m   1.1  40-00.50  1 
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(0.7) 12.20m(1.1)           
 10 Hansen, Jacob             FR North Centra            11.71m   1.6  38-05.00  1 
     11.71m(1.6) 11.47m(+0.0) 11.43m(2.2)           
 11 Watson, Peter             SO Wheaton (Ill            11.26m   0.4  36-11.50  1 
     11.26m(0.4) 10.37m(+0.0) 11.01m(1.0)           
 
Men Shot Put
====================================================================================
 4 attempts
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Njegovan, Ryan            SR Aurora                  16.22m   53-02.75  1  10   
      15.81m  FOUL  FOUL  16.22m       
  2 Scott, Alex               JR U. of Chicag            14.60m   47-11.00  1   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  14.60m  14.57m        
  3 Sullivan, Liam            SO North Centra            14.28m   46-10.25  1   6   
      14.28m  13.69m  FOUL  13.60m        
  4 Green, Elijah             FR North Centra            14.27m   46-10.00  1   5   
      14.27m  14.12m  FOUL  14.26m        
  5 Hays, Caleb               JR Carthage                13.89m   45-07.00  1   4   
      13.33m  13.61m  FOUL  13.89m        
  6 Austin, Aaron             SO Carthage                13.70m   44-11.50  1   3   
      13.70m  FOUL  PASS  PASS        
  7 Smith, Drew               JR Wheaton (Ill            13.46m   44-02.00  1   2   
      13.03m  13.46m  12.36m  13.45m        
  8 Russo, Noah               SO Hope                    13.32m   43-08.50  1   1   
      13.32m  13.25m  13.26m  13.30m        
  9 Meador, Nate              SO Carthage                13.26m   43-06.00  1 
      FOUL  12.28m  FOUL  13.26m        
 10 Perkins, Ian              JR Elmhurst                13.20m   43-03.75  1 
      13.20m  FOUL  11.98m  11.36m        
 11 Hibben, Jake              JR Wheaton (Ill            12.97m   42-06.75  1 
      12.97m  12.39m  FOUL  12.59m        
 12 Michaels, David           SR Elmhurst                12.89m   42-03.50  1 
      12.89m  12.12m  12.87m  12.85m        
 13 Taylor, James             SO North Centra            12.61m   41-04.50  2 
      12.29m  12.61m  12.12m  12.21m        
 14 Dahlager, Jonathan        JR Wheaton (Ill            12.59m   41-03.75  2 
      12.59m  12.48m  12.25m  11.72m        
 15 Burgess, Darvell          FR Triton Colle            12.53m   41-01.50  2 
      11.96m  12.45m  12.53m  11.88m        
 16 Jacobson, Kyle            JR Judson                  12.48m   40-11.50  2 
      12.02m  12.48m  FOUL  12.02m        
 17 Van Grinsven, Leif        SR Wheaton (Ill            12.45m   40-10.25  2 
      12.45m  12.17m  12.08m  12.02m        
 18 Acevedo, Leonardo         SO North Centra            12.41m   40-08.75  2 
      FOUL  12.03m  FOUL  12.41m        
 19 Brookins, Barry           SO Illinois Tec            11.91m   39-01.00  2 
      11.91m  11.69m  11.77m  PASS        
 20 Rogers, Luke              JR Wheaton (Ill            11.84m   38-10.25  2 
      11.80m  11.79m  11.84m  FOUL        
 21 Torrez, Diego             SO Carthage                11.69m   38-04.25  2 
      FOUL  11.69m  FOUL  FOUL       
 22 Jones, Terrell            FR Carthage                11.65m   38-02.75  3 
      11.38m  11.65m  FOUL  FOUL        
 23 Dann, Christopher         SO U. of Chicag            11.37m   37-03.75  2 
      10.90m  11.29m  11.37m  FOUL        
 24 Huff, Nick                FR Carthage                11.35m   37-03.00  3 
      FOUL  10.87m  11.35m  11.31m       
 25 VanHeest, Matthew         JR Hope                    11.26m   36-11.50  3 
      11.26m  10.94m  10.92m  10.08m        
 26 Hernandez, Jose           FR U. of Chicag           J11.26m   36-11.50  2 
      10.75m  10.65m  10.82m  11.26m        
 27 Bowman, Colton            FR Carthage                10.90m   35-09.25  3 
      10.34m  10.87m  10.90m  FOUL        
 28 Rogers, Sam               SO Wheaton (Ill            10.87m   35-08.00  2 
      10.87m  10.08m  10.62m  10.71m        
 29 McDaniel, Joshawn         FR Triton Colle           J10.87m   35-08.00  3 
      10.52m  FOUL  10.87m  10.64m        
 30 Bott, Timothy             SO Hope                    10.76m   35-03.75  3 
      9.13m  10.17m  10.76m  10.25m        
 31 Ausse, Matt               FR Carthage                10.75m   35-03.25  2 
      FOUL  10.68m  10.42m  10.75m        
 32 Blackmon, Luke            FR Wheaton (Ill             9.69m   31-09.50  3 
      9.53m  9.69m  5.53m  9.47m        
 33 Fuchs, Fred               FR Elmhurst                 9.16m   30-00.75  3 
      9.11m  9.13m  9.16m  8.78m        
 34 VanderVliet, John         FR Hope                     7.84m   25-08.75  3 
      7.65m  7.25m  7.68m  7.84m        
 
Men Discus Throw
====================================================================================
 4 attempts
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Njegovan, Ryan            SR Aurora                  48.87m     160-04  1  10   
      48.09m  48.36m  48.87m  PASS       
  2 Austin, Aaron             SO Carthage                44.49m     145-11  1   8   
      43.83m  FOUL  43.09m  44.49m        
  3 Scott, Alex               JR U. of Chicag            41.84m     137-03  1   6   
      41.84m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS        
  4 Gaca, Chase               SR Hope                    40.69m     133-06  1   5   
      39.27m  40.69m  39.96m  39.76m        
  5 Hibben, Jake              JR Wheaton (Ill            40.27m     132-01  1   4   
      37.41m  36.18m  40.27m  40.18m        
  6 Dahlager, Jonathan        JR Wheaton (Ill            39.90m     130-11  2   3   
      38.65m  39.90m  FOUL  38.30m        
  7 Allen, Andrew             SR Judson                  39.53m     129-08  1   2   
      39.26m  39.09m  39.53m  39.04m        
  8 Meador, Nate              SO Carthage                38.72m     127-00  1   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  38.72m  38.56m        
  9 Boyko, Jacob              JR Elmhurst                37.33m     122-06  1 
      FOUL  35.09m  FOUL  37.33m        
 10 Hays, Caleb               JR Carthage                37.20m     122-00  1 
      FOUL  37.20m  FOUL  FOUL        
 11 Smith, Robert             JR Wheaton (Ill            37.00m     121-05  2 
      36.92m  34.44m  36.17m  37.00m        
 12 Jones, Terrell            FR Carthage                36.30m     119-01  2 
      29.86m  33.43m  FOUL  36.30m        
 13 Van Grinsven, Leif        SR Wheaton (Ill            36.06m     118-04  2 
      32.14m  36.06m  31.71m  29.52m       
 14 Jacobson, Kyle            JR Judson                  35.57m     116-08  2 
      34.44m  35.57m  33.24m  FOUL        
 15 Babb, Tucker              FR Hope                    35.41m     116-02  2 
      FOUL  33.48m  FOUL  35.41m        
 16 Huff, Nick                FR Carthage                35.26m     115-08  2 
      31.50m  FOUL  34.63m  35.26m        
 17 Bowman, Colton            FR Carthage                35.25m     115-08  3 
      32.63m  33.80m  34.92m  35.25m        
 18 Torrez, Diego             SO Carthage                35.06m     115-00  2 
      34.10m  FOUL  34.72m  35.06m        
 19 Brookins, Barry           SO Illinois Tec            34.70m     113-10  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.70m  FOUL        
 20 Van Drie, James           SO Wheaton (Ill            33.88m     111-02  2 
      32.63m  FOUL  33.88m  32.21m        
 21 Smith, Drew               JR Wheaton (Ill            33.65m     110-05  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  33.65m        
 22 Ausse, Matt               FR Carthage                33.63m     110-04  3 
      33.24m  33.63m  32.25m  33.60m        
 23 Michaels, David           SR Elmhurst                32.54m     106-09  3 
      32.19m  31.17m  31.30m  32.54m        
 24 McDaniel, Joshawn         FR Triton Colle            32.21m     105-08  2 
      32.21m  29.68m  31.17m  31.23m        
 25 Perkins, Ian              JR Elmhurst                32.03m     105-01  3 
      31.93m  32.03m  FOUL  30.08m        
 26 Rogers, Luke              JR Wheaton (Ill            30.62m     100-05  2 
      28.41m  30.62m  FOUL  FOUL        
 27 Hernandez, Jose           FR U. of Chicag            30.44m      99-10  3 
      28.68m  30.41m  30.03m  30.44m       
 28 Rogers, Sam               SO Wheaton (Ill            28.30m      92-10  3 
      25.40m  25.02m  28.30m  26.66m        
 29 Fuchs, Fred               FR Elmhurst                27.86m      91-05  3 
      FOUL  27.86m  27.64m  27.63m        
 30 Blackmon, Luke            FR Wheaton (Ill            25.64m      84-01  3 
      24.13m  24.16m  24.33m  25.64m        
 -- Dann, Christopher         SO U. of Chicag              FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 -- Green, Elijah             FR North Centra              FOUL             3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 
Men Hammer Throw
====================================================================================
 4 attempts
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Scott, Alex               JR U. of Chicag            50.18m     164-07  1  10   
      46.55m  50.18m  FOUL  FOUL       
  2 Allen, Andrew             SR Judson                  49.14m     161-03  1   8   
      47.48m  49.14m  FOUL  47.46m        
  3 Austin, Aaron             SO Carthage                48.97m     160-08  1   6   
      48.30m  FOUL  47.35m  48.97m        
  4 Meador, Nate              SO Carthage                46.29m     151-10  1   5   
      45.88m  46.17m  FOUL  46.29m        
  5 Hays, Caleb               JR Carthage                44.02m     144-05  1   4   
      43.23m  FOUL  44.02m  FOUL        
  6 Torrez, Diego             SO Carthage                42.47m     139-04  1   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  42.47m  41.61m        
  7 Gaca, Chase               SR Hope                    41.67m     136-08  1   2   
      FOUL  41.67m  FOUL  FOUL        
  8 Dann, Christopher         SO U. of Chicag            40.95m     134-04  2   1   
      FOUL  35.95m  40.95m  40.03m       
  9 Olenjniczak, Vince        JR North Centra            40.80m     133-10  1 
      40.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 10 Brookins, Barry           SO Illinois Tec            39.95m     131-01  2 
      39.95m  FOUL  38.94m  FOUL        
 11 Diaz, Myles               SR North Centra            39.71m     130-03  2 
      36.65m  38.84m  38.95m  39.71m        
 12 Jones, Terrell            FR Carthage                38.89m     127-07  3 
      FOUL  37.60m  38.89m  FOUL        
 13 Babb, Tucker              FR Hope                    38.64m     126-09  2 
      36.66m  38.64m  FOUL  FOUL       
 14 Ausse, Matt               FR Carthage                38.20m     125-04  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.20m  FOUL       
 15 Bowman, Colton            FR Carthage                37.86m     124-02  3 
      37.86m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 16 Green, Elijah             FR North Centra            37.69m     123-08  3 
      37.69m  FOUL  FOUL  36.29m        
 17 VanHeest, Matthew         JR Hope                    36.33m     119-02  2 
      35.15m  36.33m  FOUL  FOUL        
 18 Perkins, Ian              JR Elmhurst                34.70m     113-10  3 
      34.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 19 Sadkowski, Taylor         FR North Centra            34.16m     112-01  3 
      FOUL  32.55m  34.16m  33.96m        
 20 Ciesla, Andy              JR Elmhurst                33.65m     110-05  2 
      33.65m  FOUL  FOUL  33.00m        
 21 Russo, Noah               SO Hope                    32.56m     106-10  3 
      32.56m  32.44m  FOUL  FOUL       
 22 Hernandez, Jose           FR U. of Chicag            32.44m     106-05  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  32.44m        
 23 Bott, Timothy             SO Hope                    31.82m     104-05  3 
      24.71m  31.82m  31.26m  26.30m        
 24 McDaniel, Joshawn         FR Triton Colle            22.77m      74-08  3 
      FOUL  FOUL  22.77m  FOUL        
 -- Huff, Nick                FR Carthage                  FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 
Men Javelin Throw
====================================================================================
 4 attempts
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Mammosser, Jake           SR Elmhurst                52.80m     173-03  1  10   
      50.30m  52.80m  FOUL  50.60m        
  2 Robley, Jim               SR Elmhurst                50.70m     166-04  1   8   
      44.00m  49.75m  FOUL  50.70m        
  3 Izenbart, Joshua          JR Hope                    47.50m     155-10  1   6   
      45.15m  47.15m  FOUL  47.50m        
  4 Bell, Connor              SO Carthage                45.42m     149-00  1   5   
      39.55m  45.42m  45.25m  39.60m        
  5 Stevens, Zach             FR Triton Colle            44.10m     144-08  1   4   
      44.10m  41.40m  43.00m  39.80m        
  6 Boyko, Jacob              JR Elmhurst                43.30m     142-01  1   3   
      42.15m  FOUL  FOUL  43.30m        
  7 Zeller, James             JR Wheaton (Ill            42.85m     140-07  1   2   
      41.40m  42.15m  39.35m  42.85m        
  8 Haan, Jager               JR Hope                    42.25m     138-07  1   1   
      42.25m  FOUL  42.10m  FOUL        
  9 Wetleson, Daniel          SO Wheaton (Ill            42.10m     138-01  1 
      FOUL  41.50m  37.25m  42.10m        
 10 Techentin, Logan          FR Elmhurst                41.15m     135-00  2 
      40.40m  41.15m  33.50m  FOUL       
 11 Gunger, Zach              SO Harper Colle            40.65m     133-04  2 
      35.65m  35.90m  35.90m  40.65m        
 12 Bracero, Jordan           SR Judson                  40.00m     131-03  2 
      35.80m  40.00m  FOUL  FOUL        
 13 Stamatopolous, Christoph  SO Hope                    38.25m     125-06  1 
      38.25m  36.70m  FOUL  PASS        
 14 Smith, Robert             JR Wheaton (Ill            38.10m     125-00  1 
      35.07m  36.70m  38.10m  37.80m        
 15 Wollerman, Nic            FR Carthage                35.85m     117-07  2 
      32.20m  33.25m  32.10m  35.85m        
 16 Dominski, Brandon         SR Elmhurst                35.50m     116-06  2 
      35.00m  34.30m  31.70m  35.50m        
 17 Wills, Trevor             JR Carthage                34.95m     114-08  2 
      32.90m  30.50m  31.10m  34.95m        
 18 Diaz, Myles               SR North Centra            33.68m     110-06  1 
      33.68m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 19 Simpson, Ben              JR Judson                  32.60m     106-11  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.10m  32.60m        
 20 Querro, Ryan              FR Hope                    31.15m     102-02  1 
      PASS  FOUL  31.15m  PASS        
 21 Trumble, Nathaniel        FR Hope                    30.30m      99-05  2 
      27.90m  FOUL  28.15m  30.30m        
 22 Combs, Dylan              FR North Centra            29.30m      96-01  2 
      29.30m  28.40m  28.75m  27.70m        
 23 Mark, Jacob               FR Hope                    25.40m      83-04  2 
      24.20m  25.40m  23.80m  FOUL        
 24 Du, Nicholas              SO Illinois Tec            21.15m      69-05  2 
      20.40m  FOUL  21.15m  FOUL        
 -- Bowman, Colton            FR Carthage                  FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) U. of Chicago              164.50     2) North Central (Ill.)      157   
    3) Wheaton (Ill.)             113        4) Hope                      106   
    5) Carthage                    86.50     6) Aurora                     66   
    7) Elmhurst                    26        8) Harper College             23   
    9) Judson                      14       10) Milwaukee                   8   
   11) Lake Forest                  5       12) Purdue Northwest            3   
   13) Grand Valley State RC        2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) North Central (Ill.)       191        2) U. of Chicago             142   
    3) Hope                        82        4) Wheaton (Ill.)             78.50
    5) Aurora                      66.50     6) Carthage                   61   
    7) Triton College              57.50     8) Harper College             30.50
    9) Elmhurst                    22       10) Judson                     17   
   11) Lake Forest                 10       12) Purdue Northwest            9   
   13) Grand Valley State RC        7       14) Illinois Tech               4   
   15) Milwaukee                    1