Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
University of Chicago Department of Athletics & Recreation

Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/14/2020 10:48 PM
                            NCC Heenan - 2/14/2020                             
                       Res-Rec Center:  A.B.Carius Track                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 16  Women 60 Meter Dash Qualifying R
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dodge, Helen                 Hope                    8.42       8.34   3 
  2 Harmon, Morgan               North Central                      8.35   1 
  3 Evans, Hope                  North Central           8.50       8.40   3 
  4 Haan, Ellie                  Hope                    8.42       8.45   3 
  5 Osman, Amanda                North Central           8.72       8.48   2 
  6 Kennedy, Mackenzie           Wheaton                 8.60       8.52   2 
  7 Cho, Sumin                   Harper College          8.51       8.52   3 
  8 Hodge, Lauryn                Olivet Nazarene         8.54       8.54   3 
  9 Brandt, Annie                North Central                      8.61   1 
 10 Branch, Asia                 DuPage                             8.70   1 
 11 Rideout, Heidi               Wheaton                 8.71       8.76   2 
 12 Klekamp, Kylie               Olivet Nazarene         8.74       8.78   2 
 13 Bastien, Brenna              Hope                    8.82       8.83   2 
 14 Laveieri, Joli               North Central           8.83       8.90   2 
 15 Jackson, Olivia              Hope                    8.99       8.91   1 
 16 Alexis, Marvah-Lee           Olivet Nazarene         8.91       8.93   2 
 17 Cote, Maddie                 Wheaton                            8.93   1 
 18 Tyner, Emily                 Hope                               8.94   1 
 19 Walsh, Lauren                North Central           9.15       9.06   1 
 20 Hillinger, Cailee            Harper College          8.70       9.49   2 
 21 Aikawa, Emi                  Harper College          9.30       9.96   1 
 -- Martinez, Alexandra          Lewis                   8.46         FS   3 
 
Event 15  Men 60 Meter Dash Qualifying R
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kalinowski, Caden            U. of Chicago           7.55       7.42   3 
  2 Metschuleit, Drew            Olivet Nazarene         7.50       7.48   3 
  3 Blankenship, Scott           DuPage                             7.49   1  7.482
  4 Blanton, Skyler              Olivet Nazarene         7.51       7.49   3  7.488
  5 Clark, Devaughn              DuPage                  7.77       7.55   2  7.543
  6 Houston, Kenyea              Hope                    7.57       7.55   3  7.547
  7 Newell, Adrian               North Central           7.59       7.60   3 
  8 Hoffman, Spencer             U. of Chicago           7.53       7.61   3 
  9 Earnst, Jeremy               Wheaton                 7.68       7.64   2 
 10 Graf, Seth                   Olivet Nazarene         7.83       7.78   2  7.773
 11 Tomblinson, Devon            North Central           8.12       7.78   2  7.777
 12 Grant, Max                   Olivet Nazarene                    7.81   1 
 13 Reeves, Taylor               Hope                    7.93       7.89   2 
 14 Reiman, Patrick              DuPage                             7.90   1 
 15 Sears, Noah                  Olivet Nazarene         8.11       8.07   2 
 16 Robinson, Tyler              Olivet Nazarene                    8.13   1 
 17 Buffkin, Triston             DuPage                             8.14   1 
 18 Lee, Matthew                 DuPage                 10.07       9.93   2 
 
Event 18  Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olivet Nazarene  'A'                             12:38.15   12:31.45   10   
     1) Gilmore, Abigail                2) Heller, Meghan                 
     3) Shepard, Rachel                 4) Budach, Angela                 
 
Event 19  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, RaShawn               Wabash                  8.18       8.18Q  1 
  2 Wiggins, Josh                Wabash                  8.30       8.36Q  3 
  3 Harris, Tracker              Olivet Nazarene         8.29       8.38Q  2 
  4 Jackson, Ben                 Wheaton                 8.62       8.62q  3 
  5 Warbington, Leo              Wabash                  8.57       8.63q  1 
  6 Rankin, Andrew               Olivet Nazarene                    8.65q  3 
  7 Wolber, Keyon                North Central           8.61       8.67q  2 
  8 Izenbart, Joshua             Hope                    8.49       8.68q  3 
  9 Curet, Kevin                 Harper College          8.54       8.69   2 
 10 Musgrave, Erik               North Central           8.86       8.88   1 
 11 Hoffman, Spencer             U. of Chicago           8.79       8.92   2 
 12 Clausen, Isaiah              Wheaton                10.00       9.02   1 
 13 Shepler, Willy               Wabash                  8.95       9.05   1 
 14 Player, Jackson              Hope                    9.17       9.19   2 
 15 Poplawski, Jack              U. of Chicago                      9.22   3 
 16 Suiter, Ballard              Wabash                  9.27       9.40   2 
 17 Smith, Robert                Wheaton                 9.19       9.66   3 
 18 Duvvuru, Ashish              Hope                   10.26      10.07   2 
 
Event 20  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ezewuzie, Favor              Wheaton                 8.76       8.72Q  1 
  2 Peter, Robin                 U. of Chicago           9.16       9.04Q  3 
  3 Bernett, Natasha             Lewis                   9.10       9.14Q  4 
  4 Darcey, Laura                U. of Chicago           9.11       9.15Q  2 
  5 Achieng, Mitchel             Hope                    9.22       9.24q  3 
  6 Babinec, Julia               North Central           9.44       9.36q  1 
  7 Harris, Milia                North Central           9.30       9.38q  4 
  8 Jones, Sydney                Wheaton                 9.28       9.40q  2 
  9 Keane, Amy                   Wheaton                 9.56       9.55   4 
 10 Sutton, Tess                 Wheaton                 9.72       9.62   2 
 11 Mack, Allison                Lewis                   9.52       9.68   1 
 12 Haas, Claire                 North Central           9.65       9.69   2 
 13 Castellanos, Kayla           North Central           9.81       9.87   4 
 14 Clark-Jordan, Azana          Lewis                   9.69       9.91   3 
 15 Cullen, Meghann              Olivet Nazarene         9.89       9.93   1 
 16 Quinn, Madysin               Olivet Nazarene         9.88       9.99   1 
 17 Rohme, Sydnie                U. of Chicago           9.70       9.99   3 
 18 Gerig, Addyson               Hope                   10.11      10.19   3 
 19 Benedict, Claire             Hope                   10.25      10.20   3 
 20 Frederick, Jasmine           Olivet Nazarene        10.11      10.29   2 
 21 Eisses, Olivia               Wheaton                10.58      10.34   2 
 22 Gum, Abi                     Wheaton                10.71      10.74   4 
 23 Tyner, Emily                 Hope                   11.19      10.81   4 
 24 Coyle, Audrey                Wheaton                10.80      10.82   1 
 25 Galusha, Abbey               Lewis                   9.90      10.97   4 
 26 Walsh, Lauren                North Central          10.75      11.16   1 
 
Event 22  Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ezewuzie, Favor              Wheaton                 7.57       7.65q  1 
  2 Ramon, Rachael               Lewis                   7.81       7.91q  3 
  3 Brent, Kimberly              Olivet Nazarene         7.94       7.92q  4 
  4 Ogbuli, Rose                 Lewis                   7.96       7.95q  2 
  5 Finley, Arianna              North Central           7.98       8.00q  2 
  6 Peter, Robin                 U. of Chicago           8.04       8.04q  1 
  7 Achieng, Mitchel             Hope                    8.06       8.05q  3 
  8 Winters, Essence             Lewis                   8.04       8.09q  1 
  9 Garcia, Stephanie            North Central           7.99       8.12   4 
 10 Jones, Sydney                Wheaton                 8.19       8.14   3 
 11 Johnson, Carrie              Lewis                   8.14       8.16   4 
 12 Hodonicky, Elizabeth         North Central           8.21       8.18   1 
 13 Bennett, Ally                U. of Chicago           8.07       8.20   4 
 14 Kozielski, Sylvia            Lewis                   8.10       8.20   2 
 15 Layne, Isabel                U. of Chicago           7.99       8.21   3 
 16 Parker, Keely                North Central           8.28       8.21   4 
 17 Behrens, Grace               Hope                    8.24       8.27   3 
 18 Lines, Amanda                Hope                    8.22       8.28   1 
 19 Harmon, Morgan               North Central           8.35       8.30   3 
 20 Timm, Amanda                 Olivet Nazarene         8.35       8.36   2 
 21 Evans, Hope                  North Central           8.40       8.41   4 
 22 Dodge, Helen                 Hope                    8.34       8.42   2 
 23 Leuthold, Abigail            Olivet Nazarene         8.37       8.44   1 
 24 Osman, Amanda                North Central           8.48       8.48   2 
 25 Kennedy, Mackenzie           Wheaton                 8.52       8.54   3 
 26 Hodge, Lauryn                Olivet Nazarene         8.54       8.56   1 
 27 Cho, Sumin                   Harper College          8.52       8.63   4 
 28 Haan, Ellie                  Hope                    8.45       8.67   2 
 
Event 21  Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Derr, Korey                  Hope                    7.09       7.05q  1 
  2 Bailey, Nate                 North Central           7.15       7.12q  4 
  3 Reid, Nike                   U. of Chicago           7.12       7.16q  3 
  4 Miller, Tyson                U. of Chicago           7.25       7.21q  2 
  5 Rivers, Avante               North Central           7.34       7.22q  2  7.215
  6 Findlay, Maceo               North Central           7.21       7.22q  3  7.217
  7 Spivery, Jamauri             North Central           7.18       7.24q  4 
  8 Stanley, Michael             North Central           7.25       7.25q  1 
  9 Anderson, Brandon            Hope                    7.32       7.26   3 
 10 Avant, Isaac                 Wabash                  7.04       7.27   2 
 11 Clark, David                 Hope                    7.22       7.30   1 
 12 Jackson, Ben                 Wheaton                 7.33       7.33   2 
 13 Ivy, Leon                    Wabash                  7.27       7.38   4 
 14 Grimaldo, Oscar              Olivet Nazarene         7.26       7.38   3  7.372
 15 Strehl, Jared                Wabash                  7.39       7.38   3  7.377
 16 Howard, Adam                 Hope                    7.36       7.40   1 
 17 Kalinowski, Caden            U. of Chicago           7.42       7.44   3 
 18 Hardy, Emari                 Hope                    7.39       7.44   4 
 19 Clark, Devaughn              DuPage                  7.55       7.48   1 
 20 Blankenship, Scott           DuPage                  7.49       7.48   4 
 21 Blanton, Skyler              Olivet Nazarene         7.49       7.50   4 
 21 Horta, Cristobal             Olivet Nazarene         7.47       7.50   1  7.495
 23 Metschuleit, Drew            Olivet Nazarene         7.48       7.50   3  7.498
 24 Stallings, Craig             Harper College          7.30       7.53   4 
 25 Trumble, Nathaniel           Hope                    7.46       7.55   2 
 26 Houston, Kenyea              Hope                    7.55       7.59   3 
 27 Goin, Samuel                 Olivet Nazarene         7.24       7.83   2 
 28 Zaeske, Ryan                 Olivet Nazarene         7.46       7.91   1 
 29 Kelly, Matthew               Harper College          7.40       8.08   4 
 
Event 25  Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Boudreau, Maggie             U. of Chicago       17:36.05   17:22.68   2  10   
  2 Brockway, Claire             U. of Chicago       17:44.76   17:32.12   2   8   
  3 Shoemaker, Abigail           U. of Chicago       17:45.00   17:34.84   2   6   
  4 Hutson, Rachael              U. of Chicago       19:00.00   18:23.38   2   5   
  5 Hildebrandt, Annika          U. of Chicago       19:00.00   18:31.97   2   4   
  6 Kupiec, Julie                North Central       19:02.37   18:37.47   2   3   
  7 Birimac, Katarina            U. of Chicago       19:00.00   18:49.00   2   2   
  8 McLaughlin, Allyson          North Central                  18:53.89   1   1   
  9 Fiore, Jenna                 North Central       19:15.60   18:57.50   2 
 10 Mantia, Alyssa               Wheaton             19:15.00   19:03.99   2 
 11 Wikner, Kirsten              Wheaton             19:15.00   19:20.74   2 
 12 Ganser, Alexandra            North Central       20:41.01   19:30.25   1 
 13 Marciniak, Madelyn           Hope                19:25.00   19:40.36   1 
 14 Temple, Rachael              North Central       19:26.39   19:47.48   1 
 15 Oechsle, Hannah              Wheaton             19:15.00   19:51.93   2 
 16 Rodriguez, Leslye            North Central       19:41.52   19:53.77   1 
 17 Bennett, Susannah            Wheaton                        19:57.75   1 
 18 Moxley, Morgan               Wheaton             19:45.00   20:00.78   1 
 19 Taylor, Gabriella            Hope                19:25.00   20:00.80   1 
 20 Grimes, Sarah                Hope                19:20.00   20:01.51   2 
 21 Jourdan, Emma                North Central                  20:17.30   1 
 22 VanLaan, Breanna             Hope                19:20.00   20:48.59   2 
 23 Peerbolte, Catrien           Hope                19:30.00   21:13.89   1 
 -- Dittmer, Emily               Wheaton             19:45.00        DNF   1 
 
Event 23  Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Osmulski, Matt               North Central       14:37.30   14:34.93   2  10   
  2 Pommier, Gabriel             North Central       14:34.72   14:36.97   2   8   
  3 Nicholson, Braden            North Central       14:48.76   14:37.86   2   6   
  4 Licari, Nick                 North Central       14:38.09   14:39.82   2   5   
  5 Cutter, Ryan                 U. of Chicago       14:35.00   14:44.11   2   4   
  6 Kates, Andrew                U. of Chicago       14:53.85   14:51.06   2   3   
  7 Craig, Sam                   U. of Chicago       14:55.00   14:54.39   2   2   
  8 Rohr, Thomas                 North Central       14:46.13   14:55.16   2   1   
  9 Boelke, Matthew              North Central       15:00.00   14:55.67   2 
 10 Bell, Kyle                   North Central       15:00.00   15:08.85   2 
 11 Hennessey, Patrick           Lewis               15:45.00   15:30.48   1 
 12 Chapman, Zachary             North Central       15:00.00   15:30.84   2 
 13 Jett, Matthew                North Central       15:30.00   15:34.48   1 
 14 Peterson, Simon              Wheaton             16:00.00   16:02.11   1 
 15 Slayton, Brett               Hope                16:10.00   16:11.49   1 
 16 Irwin, Robert                Wheaton             16:20.00   16:26.94   1 
 17 Smith, Mitchell              Wheaton                        16:31.25   1 
 18 Titus, Zack                  Wabash              16:16.22   16:31.94   1 
 19 Larkin, Michael              Wheaton             16:20.00   16:41.75   1 
 20 Fryer, Jacob                 Olivet Nazarene     16:13.29   16:58.31   1 
 21 Engelhardt, Jonah            Hope                16:25.00   17:03.73   1 
 22 Petersen, Kellen             Wheaton             17:00.00   17:30.13   1 
 23 Cross, Ryan                  Wheaton                        17:32.56   1 
 -- Myers, Henry                 U. of Chicago       14:45.00        DNF   2 
 -- Gardner, Chase               U. of Chicago       14:45.00        DNF   2 
 -- O'Keefe, Dan                 Ncc Alum            14:40.00  X14:54.02   2 
 -- Hird, Zach                   Ncc Alum            14:50.00  X15:19.92   2 
 
Event 20  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ezewuzie, Favor              Wheaton                 8.72       8.76   10   
  2 Peter, Robin                 U. of Chicago           9.04       8.99    8   
  3 Darcey, Laura                U. of Chicago           9.15       9.03    6   
  4 Achieng, Mitchel             Hope                    9.24       9.10    5   
  5 Bernett, Natasha             Lewis                   9.14       9.13    4   
  6 Harris, Milia                North Central           9.38       9.17    3   
  7 Jones, Sydney                Wheaton                 9.40       9.24    2   
  8 Babinec, Julia               North Central           9.36       9.59    1   
 
Event 19  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, RaShawn               Wabash                  8.18       8.21   10   
  2 Wiggins, Josh                Wabash                  8.36       8.24    8   
  3 Harris, Tracker              Olivet Nazarene         8.38       8.34    6   
  4 Warbington, Leo              Wabash                  8.63       8.57    5   
  5 Jackson, Ben                 Wheaton                 8.62       8.61    4   
  6 Rankin, Andrew               Olivet Nazarene         8.65       8.62    3   
  7 Izenbart, Joshua             Hope                    8.68       8.64    2   
  8 Wolber, Keyon                North Central           8.67       8.65    1   
 
Event 22  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ezewuzie, Favor              Wheaton                 7.65       7.69   10   
  2 Brent, Kimberly              Olivet Nazarene         7.92       7.79    8   
  3 Ogbuli, Rose                 Lewis                   7.95       7.94    6   
  4 Finley, Arianna              North Central           8.00       7.95    5   
  5 Ramon, Rachael               Lewis                   7.91       7.97    4   
  6 Achieng, Mitchel             Hope                    8.05       8.06    3   
  7 Peter, Robin                 U. of Chicago           8.04       8.09    2   
  8 Winters, Essence             Lewis                   8.09       8.13    1   
 
Event 21  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reid, Nike                   U. of Chicago           7.16       6.99   10   
  2 Derr, Korey                  Hope                    7.05       7.01    8   
  3 Bailey, Nate                 North Central           7.12       7.10    6   
  4 Miller, Tyson                U. of Chicago           7.21       7.17    5   
  5 Findlay, Maceo               North Central           7.22       7.21    4   
  6 Spivery, Jamauri             North Central           7.24       7.22    3   
  7 Stanley, Michael             North Central           7.25       7.25    2   
  8 Rivers, Avante               North Central           7.22       7.33    1   
 
Event 29  Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Van Baalen, Kaitlyn          U. of Chicago        5:10.23    5:02.26   3  10   
  2 Elgamal, Sophie              U. of Chicago        5:11.57    5:02.83   3   8   
  3 Smith, Zoe                   U. of Chicago        5:16.96    5:07.45   3   6   
  4 Tucker, Anastasia            Hope                 5:12.30    5:07.78   3   5   
  5 Yakesh, Jenna                North Central        5:13.87    5:10.51   3   4   
  6 Jorgensen, Caitlin           U. of Chicago        5:11.51    5:17.41   3   3   
  7 Temme-Bapat, Sarika          U. of Chicago        5:11.94    5:18.32   3   2   
  8 Vaccaro, Rachael             North Central        5:17.12    5:21.15   3   1   
  9 Sanchez, Gaby                Lewis                5:24.70    5:21.60   3 
 10 Hawthorne, Brianna           Wheaton              5:42.00    5:27.80   2 
 11 Amill-Ramos, Arianna         Lewis                5:48.57    5:30.60   2 
 12 Cook, Natalie                North Central        5:41.03    5:32.07   2 
 13 Setran, Anna Joy             Wheaton              5:40.00    5:33.45   2 
 14 Widder, Taylor               Olivet Nazarene      5:41.38    5:33.99   2 
 15 Dyer, Emma                   U. of Chicago        5:14.02    5:34.62   3 
 16 Selenko, Kathryn             Hope                 5:41.12    5:37.95   2 
 17 Alexander, Elise             Wheaton              5:43.67    5:39.57   2 
 18 del Valle, Sydney            Hope                 5:28.20    5:41.37   3 
 19 White, Grace                 Olivet Nazarene      5:48.42    5:44.83   2 
 20 Schermerhorn, Samantha       Hope                 5:40.00    5:50.95   2 
 21 Moran, Kacie                 North Central        5:50.00    5:55.09   2 
 22 Dahlquist, Naomi             Olivet Nazarene      5:56.17    5:56.28   2 
 23 Walstrom, Kathleen           North Central                   5:58.55   1 
 24 Cannon, Sarah                Hope                 5:50.00    5:58.97   2 
 25 Lagerwall, Allie             Olivet Nazarene      6:04.74    6:01.44   1 
 26 Fetzer, Emily                DuPage               6:03.14    6:02.11   1 
 27 VanderKooy, Sophia           Hope                 5:33.30    6:02.78   2 
 28 Pichardo, Cassandra          Olivet Nazarene      6:07.24    6:03.48   1 
 29 Henry, Libby                 Olivet Nazarene      6:04.28    6:09.67   1 
 30 Guidone, Marisa              Hope                 6:01.95    6:14.53   1 
 31 Bower, Shayne                Wheaton                         6:24.87   1 
 32 Gray, Hannah                 Hope                 6:15.00    6:31.07   1 
 33 Urban, Alicia                Olivet Nazarene      6:42.72    6:39.78   1 
 34 Wabel, Emma                  Hope                            6:41.54   1 
 35 Rockness, Courtney           Wheaton                         7:04.47   1 
 36 Lemke, Macy                  Olivet Nazarene      7:10.70    7:12.67   1 
 -- Cole, Jacinda                Hope                 5:25.85        DNF   3 
 
Event 28  Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sebastian, Brendon           North Central        4:19.79    4:16.64   3  10   
  2 Jones, Jonah                 Wheaton              4:22.73    4:19.07   3   8   
  3 Mayo, Nate                   Olivet Nazarene      4:25.87    4:21.14   3   6   
  4 Riley, Kevin                 Wheaton              4:22.74    4:21.58   3   5   
  5 Figueira, Val                U. of Chicago        4:24.32    4:21.74   3   4   
  6 Hill, Max                    U. of Chicago        4:25.31    4:21.95   3   3   
  7 Pena, Anthony                Lewis                4:24.00    4:23.15   3   2   
  8 Shine, Will                  U. of Chicago        4:25.20    4:24.16   3   1   
  9 Morgan, Andrew               Olivet Nazarene      4:24.50    4:26.00   3 
 10 Higueros, Julian             North Central        4:27.00    4:26.75   3 
 11 Jarvis, Michael              Lewis                4:32.17    4:28.78   2 
 12 Barbour, Jack                U. of Chicago        4:33.71    4:29.44   2 
 13 Arimi, Daniel                Lewis                4:31.55    4:29.46   3 
 14 Murphy, Zackary              Hope                 4:25.00    4:32.98   3 
 15 Pickering, Colin             Olivet Nazarene      4:34.79    4:33.02   2 
 16 Vallangeon, Taylor           Olivet Nazarene      4:32.78    4:34.62   2 
 17 Jones, Aidan                 Hope                 4:30.50    4:35.08   3 
 18 Gutwein, Maxwell             Hope                 4:38.36    4:37.78   2 
 19 Morken, Daniel               Wheaton              4:38.92    4:39.34   2 
 20 Bogard, Anders               Hope                 4:37.63    4:41.77   2 
 21 Dibley, Nathan               North Central        4:45.00    4:41.81   2 
 22 Caraway, Joe                 Wheaton              4:42.22    4:43.61   2 
 23 Laws, Matthew                North Central        4:53.39    4:44.47   1 
 24 Krohn, Brandon               Wheaton              4:50.00    4:44.78   1 
 25 Ludtke, Jason                Lewis                4:53.54    4:44.87   1 
 26 Smith, Alexander             Olivet Nazarene      4:46.66    4:46.59   2 
 27 Ziolkowski, Ryan             North Central        4:35.00    4:47.70   2 
 28 Bleitz, Evan                 Hope                 4:33.50    4:48.52   2 
 29 Glatz, Jeff                  North Central        4:55.00    4:49.60   1 
 30 Richardson, John             Olivet Nazarene                 4:50.14   2 
 31 Inorio, Caleb                Olivet Nazarene      4:50.38    4:51.42   1 
 32 Buske, Ian                   North Central        4:45.00    4:51.42   2 
 33 Bert, Ethan                  Wheaton              5:08.15    4:54.04   1 
 34 McCloskey, John              Wheaton              5:15.00    5:03.82   1 
 35 Newson, Nathaniel            North Central        5:05.78    5:04.30   1 
 36 Tecuanhuehue, David          DuPage               5:18.96    5:10.36   1 
 37 Walsh, Luke                  DuPage               5:20.00    5:15.85   1 
 38 Patel, Jeet                  DuPage               5:18.87    5:18.48   1 
 39 Kriepke, Brendon             Harper College       5:26.52    5:22.66   1 
 40 Sharp, Christian             Harper College                  5:23.34   1 
 41 Wilson, Christian            Wheaton              5:15.00    5:27.54   1 
 42 Booth, Christian             Wheaton              5:42.22    5:36.57   1 
 43 Bautista, Jan-Matthew        Harper College       6:05.85    5:57.39   1 
 -- Cooke, David                 Exhibition                     X4:59.97   2 
 
Event 31  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bonney, Kaitlin              North Central          59.06      58.30   5  10   
  2 Fitzpatrick, Margaret Ro     U. of Chicago          58.38      58.95   5   8   
  3 Hassan, Aleeza               U. of Chicago          59.61    1:00.33   5   6   
  4 Heller, Meghan               Olivet Nazarene      1:00.55    1:00.62   4   5   
  5 Chalmers, Kyla               Lewis                  59.67    1:00.63   5   4   
  6 Miller, Tera                 Olivet Nazarene        59.69    1:00.68   4   3   
  7 Grady, Allison               North Central        1:01.01    1:01.05   4   2   
  8 Kruithof, Nicole             Hope                 1:03.35    1:01.73   3   1   
  9 Macleod, Ashleigh            Lewis                1:00.50    1:01.86   4 
 10 Baltudis, Anna               North Central        1:03.34    1:01.86   3 
 11 Behrens, Grace               Hope                 1:02.99    1:02.51   3 
 12 Ghiorsi, Fiorella            North Central        1:03.48    1:02.69   3 
 13 Dombroski, Jade              U. of Chicago        1:03.27    1:03.12   3 
 14 Puri, Ankita                 U. of Chicago        1:03.66    1:03.21   2 
 15 DiazDeLeon, Lindsey          Olivet Nazarene      1:03.36    1:03.56   3 
 16 Turi, Filomena               Olivet Nazarene      1:04.14    1:04.69   2 
 17 Hall, Sophie                 Hope                 1:06.23    1:05.72   2 
 18 Eisses, Olivia               Wheaton              1:07.53    1:05.97   1 
 19 Kent, Chloe                  Wheaton              1:06.89    1:06.92   2 
 20 Olcott, Abigail              Olivet Nazarene      1:06.14    1:07.40   2 
 21 Gilbert, Faith               Wheaton              1:07.14    1:08.90   1 
 22 Hodge, Lauryn                Olivet Nazarene      1:07.31    1:09.03   1 
 23 Timperman, Julie             Hope                 1:06.94    1:09.19   1 
 24 Hawthorne, Paige             Wheaton              1:09.83    1:10.70   1 
 25 Coyle, Audrey                Wheaton              1:12.53    1:12.51   1 
 
Event 30  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cernek, Gavin                North Central          50.10      50.37   7  10   
  2 Hodel, Ethan                 Olivet Nazarene        50.92      50.87   7   8   
  3 Odell, Eli                   Wheaton                51.03      51.11   6   6   
  4 Veth, Max                    Wheaton                53.00      51.35   4   5   
  5 Musgrave, Erik               North Central          51.59      51.43   6   4   
  6 Wolber, Keyon                North Central          52.00      51.44   5   3   
  7 Lehman, Andrew               North Central          51.74      51.47   6   2   
  8 Hansen, Wilson               U. of Chicago          50.66      51.52   7   1   
  9 Swanson, Connor              Lewis                  51.90      51.83   6 
 10 Young, Andrew                Wabash                 52.22      52.09   5 
 11 Franco, Jose                 Wabash                 52.23      52.13   5 
 12 Kauerauf, Luke               Olivet Nazarene        53.19      52.52   3 
 13 McHugh, David                Hope                   52.47      52.53   4 
 14 Paintsil, Elliott            U. of Chicago          52.23      52.70   5 
 15 Peici, Jonathan              Harper College         53.50      52.74   3 
 16 Woolum, Nathaniel            Hope                   51.49      52.98   6 
 17 Block, Dylan                 Harper College         54.00      53.02   2 
 18 Zappala, Giovanni            Wabash                 53.91      53.03   2 
 19 Van Os, Peter                Wheaton                54.00      53.04   2 
 20 O'Loughlin, Dillon           U. of Chicago          52.97      53.13   4 
 21 Mitchell, Teionte            DuPage                 56.66      53.45   1 
 22 Stamatopolous, Christoph     Hope                   53.89      53.68   3 
 23 Silva, Ulises                Harper College         56.00      53.69   2 
 24 Beckwith, Caden              Wabash                 53.67      54.75   3 
 25 Trumble, Nathaniel           Hope                   53.07      54.85   4 
 26 Dow, Drew                    Hope                   52.11      54.94   5 
 27 Facio, Jordan                DuPage                 56.20      55.13   2 
 28 Garay, Oscar                 Harper College         56.50      55.30   1 
 29 Kelly, Mason                 Harper College         56.90      56.07   1 
 30 Tasneem, Daniel              DuPage                 57.01      56.55   1 
 31 Keltsch, Dustin              Hope                   58.22      57.07   1 
 32 Duvvuru, Ashish              Hope                   58.67    1:00.18   1 
 
Event 35  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ordonez, Maya                U. of Chicago        2:24.93    2:21.38   4  10   
  2 Buado, Ashley                North Central        2:23.16    2:21.84   4   8   
  3 Rong, Nikki                  North Central        2:24.57    2:22.16   4   6   
  4 Miskelley, Chelsea           Hope                 2:23.20    2:24.71   4   5   
  5 Hansma, Sally                Hope                 2:23.26    2:25.30   4   4   
  6 Vaccaro, Rachael             North Central        2:25.02    2:25.95   4   3   
  7 Tucker, Anastasia            Hope                 2:23.30    2:26.01   4   2   
  8 Cole, Jacinda                Hope                 2:25.00    2:26.70   4   1   
  9 Ulrich, Leah                 U. of Chicago        2:24.97    2:26.93   4 
 10 Tucker, Heleyna              Hope                 2:25.80    2:27.02   3 
 11 Henz, Alexis                 North Central        2:29.20    2:27.10   3 
 12 Gagnon, Dianna               Wheaton              2:31.15    2:28.80   3 
 13 Bastin, Sara                 Olivet Nazarene      2:31.27    2:29.94   3 
 14 Kimble, Caroline             Wheaton              2:30.00    2:29.99   3 
 15 Gomes, Paula                 U. of Chicago        2:31.57    2:30.07   3 
 16 Burns, Annabelle             U. of Chicago        2:30.72    2:30.09   3 
 17 Fisler, Emma                 Wheaton              2:34.95    2:30.61   2 
 18 Cogdell, Taylor              Olivet Nazarene      2:32.71    2:30.86   2 
 19 Galusha, Abbey               Lewis                2:28.45    2:31.34   3 
 20 Taxer, Bettina               Olivet Nazarene      2:32.60    2:31.49   2 
 21 Sanchez, Gaby                Lewis                           2:32.15   1 
 22 Temple, Roxanne              Harper College       2:37.01    2:32.49   2 
 23 Kamp, Alexis                 Olivet Nazarene      2:34.60    2:32.63   2 
 24 Milligan, Alyssa             Wheaton              2:38.50    2:33.14   2 
 25 Amill-Ramos, Arianna         Lewis                2:40.00    2:34.57   1 
 26 Kloostra, Erin               Hope                 2:32.73    2:35.03   2 
 27 Mantoan, Jolene              Olivet Nazarene      2:39.41    2:35.53   1 
 28 Rosa, Jackie                 U. of Chicago        2:31.77    2:36.13   3 
 29 Aver, Shaylinn               DuPage               2:32.31    2:36.70   3 
 30 Selenko, Kathryn             Hope                 2:36.88    2:37.01   2 
 31 Jackson, Emily               Hope                 2:33.79    2:37.04   2 
 32 VanderKooy, Sophia           Hope                 2:30.50    2:37.25   3 
 33 Becker, Sophia               Wheaton              2:37.70    2:37.53   2 
 34 Schermerhorn, Samantha       Hope                 2:33.46    2:37.63   2 
 35 Eck, Jackie                  Lewis                2:28.45    2:38.35   3 
 36 Cook, Natalie                North Central        2:23.59    2:38.38   4 
 37 Rishko, Wilma                Harper College       2:41.32    2:40.11   1 
 38 Veth, Chloe                  Wheaton              2:38.00    2:40.45   2 
 39 Rumbold, MacKenzie           Olivet Nazarene      2:39.52    2:41.10   1 
 40 Thornburg, Cassidy           Wheaton              2:41.07    2:42.21   1 
 41 McLaughlin, Allyson          North Central        2:38.82    2:43.07   1 
 42 Brennan, Alaina              Olivet Nazarene      2:44.49    2:44.14   1 
 43 Cannon, Sarah                Hope                 2:40.00    2:52.93   1 
 44 Roys, Michaela               Olivet Nazarene      2:48.44    2:53.52   1 
 45 Guidone, Marisa              Hope                 2:52.51    2:59.23   1 
 46 Gray, Hannah                 Hope                 2:55.00    2:59.66   1 
 47 Wabel, Emma                  Hope                 3:01.14    3:03.04   1 
 
Event 34  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Munyan, John                 Olivet Nazarene      1:59.30    1:57.07   4  10   
  2 Sebastian, Brendon           North Central        1:54.93    1:58.35   4   8   
  3 Pinkerton, Logan             Wheaton              1:58.95    1:58.36   4   6   
  4 Tavangar, Kiyan              U. of Chicago        1:59.36    1:58.90   4   5   
  5 Kim, Elliot                  Wheaton              1:59.63    1:59.40   4   4   
  6 Motter, Marc                 U. of Chicago        2:00.00    1:59.73   4   3   
  7 Hergenreder, Ty              Hope                 2:00.73    2:00.31   3   2   
  8 Schellenberg, Caleb          Olivet Nazarene      1:58.36    2:00.76   4   1   
  9 Criddell, Clarke             Wabash               2:00.09    2:00.80   3 
 10 Adams, Grant                 Wheaton              2:04.98    2:01.14   2 
 11 Struebing, Isaac             Wheaton              2:03.54    2:01.39   3 
 12 McQuality, Tanner            North Central        2:04.11    2:01.66   2 
 13 Conkright, Michael           North Central        2:01.50    2:02.30   3 
 14 Jarvis, Michael              Lewis                2:02.00    2:02.41   3 
 15 Wakefield, Hunter            Wabash               1:59.43    2:03.25   4 
 16 Hampton, Tyler               North Central        2:08.00    2:03.62   1 
 17 Outen, Jonathon              Hope                 2:01.20    2:04.07   3 
 18 Dischinger, David            Wheaton              2:05.29    2:04.37   2 
 19 Cheung, Joshua               U. of Chicago        2:01.73    2:04.47   3 
 20 Everest, Thomas              Wheaton              2:03.95    2:04.69   2 
 21 Owens, Jabari                U. of Chicago        1:59.82    2:05.16   4 
 22 Banks, Tyler                 Olivet Nazarene      1:59.05    2:05.53   4 
 23 Gutwein, Maxwell             Hope                 2:07.28    2:05.93   2 
 24 Swedberg, Aaron              Olivet Nazarene      2:02.03    2:06.70   3 
 25 Arimi, Daniel                Lewis                2:02.00    2:06.87   3 
 26 Margason, Andy               Wheaton              2:12.07    2:06.98   1 
 27 Hastings, Xander             U. of Chicago        2:01.00    2:07.00   3 
 28 Facio, Jordan                DuPage               2:14.02    2:09.53   1 
 29 Ruffolo, Peter               Hope                 2:12.92    2:09.61   1 
 30 Koehler, Jason               Wheaton              2:09.83    2:09.63   1 
 31 Ernest, Seth                 Olivet Nazarene      2:05.88    2:10.24   2 
 32 Ludtke, Jason                Lewis                2:13.23    2:10.69   1 
 33 Collins, Caden               Hope                 2:07.35    2:10.80   2 
 34 Fearn, Andrew                North Central        2:12.57    2:11.36   1 
 35 Rue, Jordan                  Olivet Nazarene      2:11.20    2:16.77   1 
 36 Cardiel, Abdiel              Hope                 2:29.80    2:27.50   1 
 -- McQuality, Tyler             Ncc Alum             1:56.00   X1:57.75   4 
 -- Spykstra, Seth               Exhibition           2:05.00   X2:04.51   2 
 -- Daghfal, Andrew              Exhibition           2:05.00   X2:06.55   2 
 
Event 37  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ezewuzie, Favor              Wheaton                25.25      25.18  10  10   
  2 Brent, Kimberly              Olivet Nazarene        26.13      25.93  10   8   
  3 McLaurin, Kelsey             North Central          26.10      26.07  10   6   
  4 Martin, Mary                 U. of Chicago          26.06      26.23  10   5   
  5 Ogbuli, Rose                 Lewis                  25.95      26.52  10   4   
  6 Winters, Essence             Lewis                  26.69      26.65   9   3   
  7 Johnson, Carrie              Lewis                  26.62      26.81   9   2   
  8 Boerner, Bailey              Olivet Nazarene        26.80      26.94   9   1   
  9 Layne, Isabel                U. of Chicago          27.09      26.96   9 
 10 Timm, Amanda                 Olivet Nazarene        27.08      27.03   9  27.021
 11 Bennett, Ally                U. of Chicago          26.79      27.03   9  27.026
 12 Chalmers, Kyla               Lewis                  26.37      27.11  10 
 13 Brandt, Annie                North Central          27.44      27.33   8 
 14 Jones, Sydney                Wheaton                27.65      27.36   8 
 15 Garcia, Stephanie            North Central          27.66      27.41   8 
 16 Horak, Carly                 North Central          27.43      27.46   8 
 17 Martinez, Alexandra          Lewis                  27.81      27.48   7 
 18 Behrens, Grace               Hope                   27.38      27.49   8 
 19 Lines, Amanda                Hope                   27.59      27.51   8 
 20 Finley, Arianna              North Central          28.19      27.54   6 
 21 Kozielski, Sylvia            Lewis                  28.87      27.56   4 
 22 Osman, Amanda                North Central          28.56      27.60   5 
 23 Keane, Amy                   Wheaton                28.00      27.63   7 
 24 Castellanos, Kayla           North Central          27.68      27.67   7 
 25 Cullen, Meghann              Olivet Nazarene                   27.85   1 
 26 Baraglia, Nadia              North Central          27.85      27.92   7 
 27 Dodge, Helen                 Hope                   28.08      27.94   6 
 28 Frederick, Jasmine           Olivet Nazarene                   28.12   1 
 29 Evans, Hope                  North Central          28.17      28.25   6 
 30 Rohme, Sydnie                U. of Chicago          28.69      28.31   5 
 31 Haas, Claire                 North Central          28.62      28.32   5 
 32 Sutton, Tess                 Wheaton                28.36      28.41   6 
 33 Sanders, Melissa             Olivet Nazarene        28.24      28.45   6 
 34 Clark-Jordan, Azana          Lewis                  28.61      28.58   5 
 35 Gilbert, Faith               Wheaton                29.19      28.83   4 
 36 Dombroski, Jade              U. of Chicago          29.16      28.88   4 
 37 Haan, Ellie                  Hope                   28.74      28.89   5 
 38 Hall, Sophie                 Hope                   28.88      28.92   4  28.911
 39 Harmon, Morgan               North Central          27.89      28.92   7  28.912
 40 Alexis, Marvah-Lee           Olivet Nazarene        29.51      29.62   4  29.616
 41 Cho, Sumin                   Harper College                    29.62   2  29.617
 42 Bastien, Brenna              Hope                   29.66      29.64   4 
 43 Laveieri, Joli               North Central          28.85      29.65   5 
 44 Klekamp, Kylie               Olivet Nazarene        29.86      29.67   3 
 45 Rideout, Heidi               Wheaton                           29.93   1 
 46 Kent, Chloe                  Wheaton                30.15      30.02   3 
 47 Branch, Asia                 DuPage                 30.20      30.17   3 
 48 Tyner, Emily                 Hope                              30.39   2 
 49 Hawthorne, Paige             Wheaton                30.32      30.69   3 
 50 Sears, Hannah                Olivet Nazarene        31.02      31.14   3 
 51 Hillinger, Cailee            Harper College                    31.55   1 
 52 Veydt, Ande                  Olivet Nazarene        31.06      31.92   2 
 53 Aikawa, Emi                  Harper College                    34.10   2 
 
Event 36  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stanley, Michael             North Central          22.24      22.35  10  10   
  2 Wiggins, Josh                Wabash                 22.50      22.53  10   8   
  3 Sales, Chaz                  Lewis                  22.90      23.04  10   6   
  4 Miller, Tyson                U. of Chicago          22.92      23.06  10   5   
  5 Franco, Jose                 Wabash                 23.23      23.26   9   4   
  6 Montenegro, Juan             Wabash                 22.89      23.35  10   3   
  7 Mitchell, Teionte            DuPage                 24.40      23.48   5   2    23.475
  8 Musgrave, Erik               North Central          23.64      23.48   8   1    23.480
  9 Derr, Korey                  Hope                   24.16      23.52   6 
 10 Ramsey, Tyler                Wabash                 23.22      23.59   9 
 11 Stallings, Craig             Harper College         24.06      23.70   7 
 12 Clausen, Isaiah              Wheaton                23.65      23.73   8 
 13 Rivers, Avante               North Central          24.09      23.77   7 
 14 Findlay, Maceo               North Central          23.12      23.85  10 
 15 Newell, Adrian               North Central          24.30      23.94   5 
 16 Mackall, Gray                U. of Chicago          23.55      23.99   9 
 17 Clark, David                 Hope                   24.20      24.03   6 
 18 Jackson, Ben                 Wheaton                23.79      24.04   8 
 19 Trumble, Nathaniel           Hope                   23.98      24.12   7 
 20 Fielder, Jalen               Wabash                 24.14      24.14   6  24.131
 21 Kalinowski, Caden            U. of Chicago          24.35      24.14   5  24.132
 22 Anderson, Brandon            Hope                   25.62      24.16   2 
 23 Howard, Adam                 Hope                   23.97      24.21   8  24.205
 24 Robinson, Zachariah          North Central          24.11      24.21   7  24.209
 25 Kruthoff, Kyle               DuPage                 25.00      24.22   4  24.214
 26 Minor, Gianni                Wabash                 24.17      24.22   6  24.216
 27 Blanton, Skyler              Olivet Nazarene        24.07      24.23   7 
 28 Poplawski, Jack              U. of Chicago          24.12      24.26   7 
 29 Reed, Blake                  Wabash                 23.50      24.38   9 
 30 Hardy, Emari                 Hope                   24.25      24.47   6 
 31 Casale, Sam                  U. of Chicago          24.50      24.67   5 
 32 Querro, Ryan                 Hope                   24.84      24.79   4 
 33 Metschuleit, Drew            Olivet Nazarene        24.90      24.86   4 
 34 Hoffman, Spencer             U. of Chicago          24.45      24.90   5 
 35 Blankenship, Scott           DuPage                 24.98      25.06   4 
 36 Dziekan, Matt                DuPage                 25.10      25.15   3 
 37 Horta, Cristobal             Olivet Nazarene        24.25      25.23   6 
 38 Clark, Devaughn              DuPage                            25.32   1 
 39 Zaeske, Ryan                 Olivet Nazarene        25.09      25.33   3 
 40 Tasneem, Daniel              DuPage                 25.17      25.53   3 
 41 Reiman, Patrick              DuPage                 25.37      25.59   3 
 42 Gilbert, JP                  Wheaton                           26.19   2 
 43 Bradley, Peter               Wheaton                26.60      26.26   2 
 44 Buffkin, Triston             DuPage                 25.10      26.45   3 
 45 Reeves, Taylor               Hope                   27.23      26.89   2 
 46 Flores, Carlos               Harper College                    27.81   1 
 47 Lee, Matthew                 DuPage                 35.25      33.40   2 
 
Event 39  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Learn, Kassady               Lewis               10:10.14   10:26.79   10   
  2 Mitchell, Ruthie             U. of Chicago       11:13.71   10:57.53    8   
  3 Jeffs, Lucy                  U. of Chicago       10:47.78   10:58.50    6   
  4 Lyle, Ally                   Wheaton             11:20.00   11:08.47    5   
  5 Mason, Anna                  Hope                11:15.00   11:09.42    4   
  6 Duran, Rebecca               Hope                10:55.00   11:12.59    3   
  7 Peinado, Vanessa             Lewis                          11:21.17    2   
  8 Cabas, Camille               Lewis               11:44.70   11:33.48    1   
  9 Mwilambwe, Maya              Olivet Nazarene     12:20.22   12:12.05  
 10 Daghfal, Ruth                Wheaton             12:00.00   12:59.38  
 
Event 38  Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chittenden, Cy               U. of Chicago        8:46.04    8:38.72   2  10   
  2 Mccormick, Ross              Lewis                8:40.08    8:40.93   2   8   
  3 Nevins, Charlie              U. of Chicago        8:51.54    8:45.24   2   6   
  4 Norton, Will                 U. of Chicago        8:55.41    8:46.61   2   5   
  5 Medaris, Bryce               Lewis                8:45.60    8:49.49   2   4   
  6 Harris, Dolan                North Central        8:59.92    8:53.32   2   3   
  7 Koenning, Tim                U. of Chicago        8:54.51    8:53.37   2   2   
  8 Shroda, Bjorn                North Central        8:55.99    8:55.03   2   1   
  9 Olson, Jordan                U. of Chicago        8:59.97    8:58.35   2 
 10 Spellman, Dan                U. of Chicago        9:07.75    9:01.12   2 
 11 Del Toro, Ricardo            DuPage               9:00.00    9:03.18   2 
 12 Johnson, Joshua              North Central        9:11.28    9:07.99   2 
 13 Houmes, Trey                 Lewis                9:06.29    9:09.79   2 
 14 Gastineau, Thomas            Wabash               9:07.48    9:09.90   2 
 15 Melgosa, Jacob               Harper College       9:01.00    9:13.49   2 
 16 Yescas, Angel                Harper College       9:10.00    9:15.98   2 
 17 Porter, Ryan                 Lewis                           9:18.37   1 
 18 Bleitz, Evan                 Hope                 9:29.29    9:23.42   1 
 19 Goudreau, Payton             Lewis                9:40.00    9:23.59   1 
 20 Rankin, Parker               North Central        9:31.58    9:27.27   1 
 21 Wolfersberger, Wyatt         Lewis                9:23.77    9:27.87   1 
 22 Freeman, Peter               Lewis                9:54.43    9:29.56   1 
 23 Dickey, Ian                  Wabash               9:40.68    9:35.73   1 
 24 Vodicka, Tony                Lewis                9:51.87    9:35.83   1 
 25 Rowe, Ethan                  North Central        9:40.44    9:36.76   1 
 26 Learned, Ben                 Olivet Nazarene      9:47.98    9:39.78   1 
 27 Sieb, Kevin                  Harper College      10:30.00   10:25.64   1 
 28 Soto, Danny                  Harper College      10:00.00   10:30.92   1 
 29 May, Trevor                  Harper College      10:30.00   10:35.85   1 
 -- Pena, Anthony                Lewis                8:47.59        DNF   2 
 -- Garino, Glen                 Exhibition          10:20.00   X9:42.03   1 
 
Event 41  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 U. of Chicago  'A'                                3:57.19    3:59.93   3  10   
     1) Hassan, Aleeza                  2) Martin, Mary                   
     3) Darcey, Laura                   4) Fitzpatrick, Margaret Rose     
  2 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                         4:07.07    4:03.21   3   8   
     1) Parker, Keely                   2) McLaurin, Kelsey               
     3) Grady, Allison                  4) Buado, Ashley                  
  3 Olivet Nazarene  'A'                              4:00.90    4:03.24   3   6   
     1) Miller, Tera                    2) Boerner, Bailey                
     3) Timm, Amanda                    4) Brent, Kimberly                
  4 U. of Chicago  'B'                                4:08.77   x4:07.21   2 
     1) Bennett, Ally                   2) Van Baalen, Kaitlyn            
     3) Smith, Zoe                      4) Puri, Ankita                   
  5 Hope  'A'                                         4:12.10    4:11.29   3   5   
     1) Behrens, Grace                  2) Kruithof, Nicole               
     3) Benedict, Claire                4) Achieng, Mitchel               
  6 North Central (Ill.)  'B'                         4:12.00   x4:12.92   1 
     1) Ghiorsi, Fiorella               2) Baltudis, Anna                 
     3) Brandt, Annie                   4) Horak, Carly                   
  7 Hope  'B'                                         4:12.10   x4:15.73   2 
     1) Tripp, Lily                     2) Miskelley, Chelsea             
     3) Hansma, Sally                   4) Cole, Jacinda                  
  8 Wheaton (Ill.)  'A'                               4:20.00    4:16.54   2   4   
     1) Matzal, Charlotte               2) Gum, Abi                       
     3) Fisler, Emma                    4) Hawthorne, Brianna             
  9 North Central (Ill.)  'D'                         4:20.00   x4:18.64   1 
 10 Olivet Nazarene  'B'                              4:18.50   x4:19.89   2 
     1) Frederick, Jasmine              2) Bastin, Sara                   
     3) Turi, Filomena                  4) Hodge, Lauryn                  
 11 Lewis  'A'                                        4:06.00    4:21.62   3   3   
     1) Bernett, Natasha                2) Macleod, Ashleigh              
     3) Mack, Allison                   4) Eck, Jackie                    
 12 Harper College  'A'                               4:54.90    4:39.18   2   2   
     1) Temple, Roxanne                 2) Johnson, Evelyn                
     3) Hillinger, Cailee               4) Rishko, Wilma                  
 
Event 40  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Olivet Nazarene  'A'                              3:23.84    3:23.73   4  10   
     1) Harris, Tracker                 2) Grimaldo, Oscar                
     3) Rice, Zachary                   4) Hodel, Ethan                   
  2 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                         3:20.02    3:23.86   4   8   
     1) Stanley, Michael                2) Findlay, Maceo                 
     3) Lehman, Andrew                  4) Cernek, Gavin                  
  3 Wheaton (Ill.)  'A'                               3:23.56    3:26.07   4   6   
     1) Lauber, Andrew                  2) Odell, Eli                     
     3) Pinkerton, Logan                4) Veth, Max                      
  4 U. of Chicago  'A'                                3:24.68    3:26.11   4   5   
     1) Hansen, Wilson                  2) Paintsil, Elliott              
     3) Miller, Tyson                   4) Moore, Harry                   
  5 Wabash  'A'                                       3:29.45    3:26.77   3   4   
     1) Montenegro, Juan                2) Young, Andrew                  
     3) Franco, Jose                    4) Ramsey, Tyler                  
  6 Wheaton (Ill.)  'B'                               3:32.00   x3:31.99   2 
     1) Smith, Robert                   2) Struebing, Isaac               
     3) Clausen, Isaiah                 4) Kim, Elliot                    
  7 North Central (Ill.)  'B'                         3:30.00   x3:34.02   3 
     1) Musgrave, Erik                  2) Wolber, Keyon                  
     3) Rivers, Avante                  4) Robinson, Zachariah            
  8 Hope  'B'                                         3:35.00    3:34.43   2   3   
     1) Trumble, Nathaniel              2) Jones, Aidan                   
     3) Stamatopolous, Christopher      4) Gutwein, Maxwell               
  9 Harper College  'A'                               3:42.36    3:35.47   3   2   
     1) Curet, Kevin                    2) Block, Dylan                   
     3) Stallings, Craig                4) Peici, Jonathan                
 10 U. of Chicago  'B'                                3:32.00   x3:35.96   3 
     1) Mackall, Gray                   2) Shine, Will                    
     3) Tavangar, Kiyan                 4) O'Loughlin, Dillon             
 11 Olivet Nazarene  'C'                              3:27.50   x3:36.00   1 
     1) Wolz, Justin                    2) Banks, Tyler                   
     3) Swedberg, Aaron                 4) Schellenberg, Caleb            
 12 Olivet Nazarene  'B'                              3:33.50   x3:40.37   2 
     1) Kauerauf, Luke                  2) Grant, Max                     
     3) Blanton, Skyler                 4) Zaeske, Matthew                
 13 Wheaton (Ill.)  'C'                               3:40.00   x3:46.05   1 
     1) Margason, Andy                  2) Adams, Grant                   
     3) Caraway, Joe                    4) Everest, Thomas                
 14 Harper College  'B'                               3:50.00   x3:49.23   2 
     1) Garay, Oscar                    2) Kelly, Mason                   
     3) Silva, Ulises                   4) Fruscione, Joey                
 15 DuPage  'B'                                       3:39.71    4:07.57   2   1   
     1) Walsh, Luke                     2) Patel, Jeet                    
     3) Szczekocki, Derek               4) Tecuanhuehue, David            
 -- North Central (Ill.)  'C'                         3:38.00        DNF   1 
     1) Higueros, Julian                2) McQuality, Tanner              
     3) Conkright, Michael              4) Sebastian, Brendon             
 -- North Central (Ill.)  'D'                         3:40.00        DNF   1 
     1) Hampton, Tyler                  2) Fearn, Andrew                  
     3) Koch, Campbell                  4) Bailey, Nate                   
 
Event 2  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Garon, Isabel                U. of Chicago          3.74m      3.70m   12-01.50  10   
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 TerHaar, Rachel              U. of Chicago          3.51m      3.55m   11-07.75   8   
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Poppen, Jamie                Lewis                  3.55m     J3.55m   11-07.75   6   
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Myrda, Kathy                 North Central          3.55m      3.40m   11-01.75   5   
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Lampert, Sidney              U. of Chicago          3.36m     J3.40m   11-01.75   4   
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Varner, Shariden             Olivet Nazarene        3.27m      3.25m   10-08.00   3   
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Horn, Kiarah                 North Central          3.10m     J3.25m   10-08.00   2   
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Trent, Miabella              U. of Chicago          3.05m      3.10m   10-02.00   0.50
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Sears, Hannah                Olivet Nazarene        2.97m      3.10m   10-02.00   0.50
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Quinn, Madysin               Olivet Nazarene        3.12m      2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 10 Kalata, Olivia               DuPage                 3.35m      2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 12 Gall, Katelyn                Lewis                  3.14m     J2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 13 Steppe, Zoe                  North Central          3.10m      2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 14 Lunderberg, Anna             Hope                   2.67m     J2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 15 Veydt, Ande                  Olivet Nazarene        2.82m      2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 
        P    O  XXX 
 16 Gomez, GraceAnne             Olivet Nazarene        2.97m     J2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 
        P   XO  XXX 
 -- Pribitkin, Tesa              U. of Chicago          2.91m         NH            
     2.50 2.65 
        P  XXX 
 -- Rishko, Wilma                Harper College         2.35m         NH            
     2.50 
      XXX 
 
Event 1  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kruthoff, Kyle               DuPage                 4.88m      4.73m   15-06.25  10   
     3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.53 4.63 4.73 5.04 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    P  XXO  XXX 
  2 Webb, Izaiah                 North Central          4.65m      4.63m   15-02.25   8   
     3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.53 4.63 4.73 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Bradley, David               Wheaton                4.41m      4.53m   14-10.25   6   
     3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.53 4.63 
        P    O    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Shuff, Michael               North Central          4.55m     J4.53m   14-10.25   5   
     3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.53 4.63 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Hill, Brendan                DuPage                 4.55m      4.43m   14-06.25   4   
     3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.53 4.63 
        P    P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
  6 Hobart, Vaughn               North Central          4.25m     J4.43m   14-06.25   3   
     3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.53 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Bender, Luke                 Wabash                 4.12m      4.28m   14-00.50   1.50
     3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Carr, Gavin                  North Central          4.35m      4.28m   14-00.50   1.50
     3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Skolek, Benjamin             Olivet Nazarene        4.20m     J4.28m   14-00.50 
     3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 
        P  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Bradley, Peter               Wheaton                4.26m      4.13m   13-06.50 
     3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 11 England, Jason               North Central          4.25m     J4.13m   13-06.50 
     3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Dziekan, Matt                DuPage                 4.25m     J4.13m   13-06.50 
     3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Elmore, Zachary              Hope                   3.91m      3.98m   13-00.75 
     3.83 3.98 4.13 
        P    O  XXX 
 13 Bait, Barry                  Hope                   3.75m      3.98m   13-00.75 
     3.83 3.98 4.13 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 Wolfe, Malcolm               Lewis                  4.20m     J3.98m   13-00.75 
     3.83 3.98 4.13 
        P   XO  XXX 
 -- Sears, Noah                  Olivet Nazarene        4.20m         NH            
     3.83 3.98 
        P  XXX 
 -- Zaeske, Ryan                 Olivet Nazarene                      NH            
     3.83 
      XXX 
 -- Suiter, Ballard              Wabash                 4.10m         NH            
     3.83 
      XXX 
 -- Villegas, Angel              Harper College         2.80m         NH            
     3.83 
      XXX 
 -- Krella, Nick                 Lewis                  4.47m         NH            
     3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.53 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- DeHann, Gerwin               Lewis                  4.32m         NH            
     3.83 3.98 4.13 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Event 11  Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Latocha, Lynette             Olivet Nazarene        1.68m      1.67m    5-05.75  10   
     1.24 1.29 1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.67 1.71 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXO  XXX 
  2 Gallisath, Taiah             North Central          1.68m      1.59m    5-02.50   8   
     1.24 1.29 1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Garcia, Jozlyn               Lewis                  1.55m     J1.59m    5-02.50   6   
     1.24 1.29 1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Matzal, Charlotte            Wheaton                1.51m      1.54m    5-00.50   5   
     1.24 1.29 1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Van Den Elzen, Aliza         Lewis                  1.52m      1.49m    4-10.50   3.50
     1.24 1.29 1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Kainrath, Lauren             North Central          1.51m      1.49m    4-10.50   3.50
     1.24 1.29 1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Parker, Ella                 U. of Chicago          1.56m     J1.49m    4-10.50   2   
     1.24 1.29 1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Bredeweg, Hannah             Hope                   1.45m      1.44m    4-08.75   0.50
     1.24 1.29 1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Sanders, Melissa             Olivet Nazarene        1.50m      1.44m    4-08.75   0.50
     1.24 1.29 1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 10 Keane, Amy                   Wheaton                1.48m     J1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.24 1.29 1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Sim, Maggie                  North Central          1.43m     J1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.24 1.29 1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 
        P    P   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 12 Rohme, Sydnie                U. of Chicago          1.48m     J1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.24 1.29 1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Manna, Kaitlyn               North Central          1.28m      1.24m    4-00.75 
     1.24 1.29 
        O  XXX 
 -- Gerig, Addyson               Hope                   1.55m         NH            
     1.24 1.29 1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 12  Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Giwa-Osagie, Pryce           DuPage                 1.91m      1.98m    6-06.00  10   
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.01 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Lyons, Michael               Lewis                  2.04m      1.93m    6-04.00   7   
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2 Janca, Nicholas              North Central          1.99m      1.93m    6-04.00   7   
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Bigler, Max                  Wabash                 1.95m     J1.93m    6-04.00   5   
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Izenbart, Joshua             Hope                   1.92m     J1.93m    6-04.00   4   
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Mathew, Stephen              Wheaton                1.91m     J1.93m    6-04.00   3   
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Lowe, Jared                  Hope                   1.89m      1.88m    6-02.00   1.50
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Salek, Austin                DuPage                 1.86m      1.88m    6-02.00   1.50
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Crowder, Don                 Wheaton                1.93m     J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P    P    O    P  XXO  XXX 
 10 Graf, Seth                   Olivet Nazarene        1.84m      1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Sales, Chaz                  Lewis                  1.91m     J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 12 Falkenhayn, Ted              U. of Chicago          1.86m      1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 13 Grant, Max                   Olivet Nazarene        1.84m     J1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
 13 Caines, Isaac                Wabash                 1.75m     J1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 15 Erickson, Abram              Wheaton                1.83m     J1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 15 Zappala, Giovanni            Wabash                 1.73m     J1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 17 Ferguson, Kamron             Wabash                 1.68m      1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 18 Watson, Peter                Wheaton                          J1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
 19 Player, Jackson              Hope                   1.79m     J1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 20 Anker, Stuart                Wabash                 1.75m      1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O    O  XXX 
 20 Weier, Kevin                 DuPage                            1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O    O  XXX 
 22 Swanson, Colin               Wheaton                1.73m     J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 -- Baehl, Hunter                Wabash                               NH            
     1.63 
      XXX 
 -- Poklop, Adam                 Ncc Alum               1.75m     X2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.01 2.03 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 7  Women Long Jump
=============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Maletich, Isabel             U. of Chicago          5.77m      5.88m   19-03.50  2  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  5.78m  5.60m  5.88m  FOUL
  2 Darcey, Laura                U. of Chicago          5.65m      5.65m   18-06.50  2   8   
      FOUL  5.65m  PASS  FOUL  5.49m  5.63m
  3 Laudizio, Anna               Lewis                  5.63m      5.52m   18-01.50  2   6   
      5.42m  5.52m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Ezewuzie, Favor              Wheaton                5.53m      5.31m   17-05.25  2   5   
      5.31m  FOUL  5.17m  4.75m  5.30m  FOUL
  5 Martin, Mary                 U. of Chicago          5.58m     J5.31m   17-05.25  2   4   
      5.17m  5.31m  5.27m  5.21m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Keane, Amy                   Wheaton                5.14m      5.22m   17-01.50  2   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  5.22m  4.75m  5.18m  FOUL
  7 Cardillo, Alecea             Lewis                  5.26m      5.20m   17-00.75  2   2   
      5.05m  5.20m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Achieng, Mitchel             Hope                   5.15m      5.18m   17-00.00  2   1   
      5.02m  5.12m  4.92m  5.14m  5.18m  5.07m
  9 Hagg, Tori                   Lewis                  4.97m      5.00m   16-05.00  2 
      4.90m  4.93m  5.00m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Manganiello, Madeline        Olivet Nazarene        5.14m      4.94m   16-02.50  2 
      4.91m  FOUL  4.94m            
 11 Jackson, Marcedes            North Central          4.91m      4.92m   16-01.75  1 
      4.65m  4.77m  4.92m           
 12 Donnelly, Erin               North Central          4.96m      4.90m   16-01.00  2 
      4.90m  4.79m  FOUL           
 13 Martin, Jena                 Lewis                  5.40m     J4.90m   16-01.00  2 
      4.90m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Haan, Ellie                  Hope                   4.81m      4.84m   15-10.50  1 
      4.46m  4.46m  4.84m            
 15 Van Den Elzen, Aliza         Lewis                            J4.84m   15-10.50  1 
      4.84m  4.41m  PASS            
 16 Jones, Sydney                Wheaton                5.07m      4.81m   15-09.50  2 
      4.74m  4.81m  FOUL            
 17 Gerig, Addyson               Hope                   4.87m      4.70m   15-05.00  1 
      4.58m  4.70m  FOUL            
 18 Horak, Carly                 North Central          4.80m      4.68m   15-04.25  1 
      4.51m  4.65m  4.68m            
 19 Benedict, Claire             Hope                   4.56m      4.63m   15-02.25  1 
      4.32m  4.55m  4.63m            
 20 Eisses, Olivia               Wheaton                4.73m      4.43m   14-06.50  1 
      4.34m  4.23m  4.43m            
 21 Jones, Arianna               North Central          4.72m      4.37m   14-04.00  1 
      4.37m  4.22m  4.17m            
 22 Dodge, Helen                 Hope                   4.22m      4.33m   14-02.50  1 
      3.84m  4.33m  4.17m            
 23 Gum, Abi                     Wheaton                4.43m      4.32m   14-02.25  1 
      4.32m  4.15m  4.11m            
 24 Osman, Amanda                North Central          4.58m      4.19m   13-09.00  1 
      4.19m  4.06m  FOUL            
 25 Johnson, Evelyn              Harper College                    4.13m   13-06.75  1 
      4.08m  4.13m  FOUL           
 26 Bredeweg, Hannah             Hope                              4.08m   13-04.75  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.08m            
 -- Sanders, Melissa             Olivet Nazarene        4.68m       FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Pulliam, Cierra              Exhibition             5.91m     X5.78m   18-11.75  2 
      5.77m  5.78m  PASS           
 
Event 8  Men Long Jump
=============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Strehl, Jared                Wabash                 6.06m      6.76m   22-02.25  2  10   
      FOUL  6.56m  PASS  6.66m  6.56m  6.76m
  2 Olenek, Zach                 Lewis                  6.56m      6.71m   22-00.25  3   8   
      6.58m  6.58m  6.61m  6.64m  6.71m  6.68m
  3 Earnst, Jeremy               Wheaton                6.06m      6.27m   20-07.00  2   6   
      FOUL  5.74m  6.10m  FOUL  FOUL  6.27m
  4 Minor, Gianni                Wabash                 6.02m      6.26m   20-06.50  2   5   
      FOUL  6.26m  5.99m  FOUL  6.13m  6.19m
  5 Moore, Harry                 U. of Chicago          6.17m      6.20m   20-04.25  3   4   
      FOUL  6.20m  FOUL  FOUL  6.01m  FOUL
  6 Bruxvoort, Lukas             Hope                   6.15m      6.18m   20-03.50  2   3   
      6.10m  6.13m  6.12m  FOUL  6.18m  6.04m
  7 Graf, Seth                   Olivet Nazarene        6.05m      6.15m   20-02.25  2   2   
      5.82m  5.97m  6.15m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Miller, Jacob                North Central          6.28m      6.14m   20-01.75  3   1   
      FOUL  6.14m  FOUL  FOUL  5.87m  FOUL
  9 Izenbart, Joshua             Hope                   6.21m      6.08m   19-11.50  3 
      6.08m  6.00m  6.02m  5.73m  FOUL  5.87m
 10 Haan, Jager                  Hope                   6.28m     J6.08m   19-11.50  3 
      6.08m  5.90m  5.92m            
 11 Clemons, Trashan             Wabash                 5.73m      6.06m   19-10.75  1 
      6.06m  6.00m  5.92m           
 12 Davis, Marshall              Harper College         6.15m      6.01m   19-08.75  3 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.01m            
 13 Calhoun, Ryan                DuPage                 5.93m      5.96m   19-06.75  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.96m            
 14 Smith, Robert                Wheaton                6.07m      5.95m   19-06.25  2 
      5.81m  5.95m  5.73m            
 15 Johnson, Kendall             North Central          6.15m      5.94m   19-06.00  3 
      5.93m  5.84m  5.94m            
 16 Casale, Sam                  U. of Chicago          5.78m      5.91m   19-04.75  2 
      5.73m  5.78m  5.91m            
 17 Grimaldo, Oscar              Olivet Nazarene        6.06m      5.82m   19-01.25  2 
      5.66m  5.64m  5.82m            
 18 Goin, Samuel                 Olivet Nazarene        5.55m      5.78m   18-11.75  1 
      5.78m  5.58m  5.42m            
 19 Hallom, Ian                  Olivet Nazarene        4.98m      5.59m   18-04.25  1 
      5.46m  5.59m  PASS            
 20 Baehl, Hunter                Wabash                 5.83m      5.57m   18-03.25  2 
      5.57m  5.45m  FOUL            
 21 DeShazer, William            Harper College         5.58m     J5.57m   18-03.25  1 
      5.22m  5.57m  5.36m            
 22 Jefferson, Jordin            DuPage                 5.34m      5.53m   18-01.75  1 
      5.46m  5.48m  5.53m            
 23 Player, Jackson              Hope                   5.81m      5.51m   18-01.00  2 
      FOUL  5.51m  4.85m           
 24 Grant, Max                   Olivet Nazarene                   5.48m   17-11.75  1 
      5.48m  FOUL  FOUL            
 25 Kelly, Matthew               Harper College                    5.45m   17-10.75  1 
      5.45m  4.99m  5.40m            
 26 Querro, Ryan                 Hope                   5.63m      5.35m   17-06.75  1 
      5.02m  5.08m  5.35m            
 27 Salisbury, Eric              Hope                   5.05m      5.33m   17-06.00  1 
      5.33m  5.28m  5.21m            
 28 Salek, Austin                DuPage                            5.15m   16-10.75  1 
      5.12m  5.15m  FOUL            
 29 Ali, Abdihakim               DuPage                            5.06m   16-07.25  1 
      5.06m  FOUL  FOUL            
 30 Flores, Carlos               Harper College                    4.32m   14-02.25  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.32m            
 
Event 9  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Laudizio, Anna               Lewis                 11.95m     12.02m   39-05.25  10   
      11.73m  11.91m  11.69m  11.73m  12.02m  11.86m
  2 Cardillo, Alecea             Lewis                 11.67m     11.96m   39-03.00   8   
      11.38m  11.59m  11.73m  11.96m  11.58m  11.37m
  3 Ramon, Rachael               Lewis                 11.53m     11.59m   38-00.25   6   
      11.28m  11.59m  11.13m  11.07m  11.32m  11.26m
  4 Achieng, Mitchel             Hope                  11.01m     11.03m   36-02.25   5   
      10.74m  FOUL  11.03m  10.78m  10.73m  10.96m
  5 Bernett, Natasha             Lewis                 11.00m     10.79m   35-05.00   4   
      FOUL  10.35m  FOUL  10.60m  FOUL  10.79m
  6 Hagg, Tori                   Lewis                 10.84m     10.78m   35-04.50   3   
      10.64m  FOUL  10.75m  10.67m  FOUL  10.78m
  7 Leuthold, Abigail            Olivet Nazarene       10.87m     10.72m   35-02.00   2   
      10.49m  10.72m  10.53m  10.50m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Gerig, Addyson               Hope                  10.59m     10.59m   34-09.00   1   
      10.12m  10.33m  10.41m  10.23m  10.37m  10.59m
  9 Parker, Ella                 U. of Chicago         10.67m     10.06m   33-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.06m  FOUL  FOUL  9.93m
 10 Haan, Tara                   Hope                              9.42m   30-11.00 
      FOUL  9.42m  9.36m           
 -- Bredeweg, Hannah             Hope                   9.69m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Pulliam, Cierra              Exhibition            12.45m    X12.87m   42-02.75 
      FOUL  12.57m  12.87m           
 
Event 10  Men Triple Jump
=============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Webb, Izaiah                 North Central         14.08m     14.13m   46-04.25  2  10   
      13.70m  13.86m  13.93m  13.71m  FOUL  14.13m
  2 Johnson, Kendall             North Central         14.27m     13.77m   45-02.25  2   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  13.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Falkenhayn, Ted              U. of Chicago         13.57m     13.72m   45-00.25  2   6   
      12.90m  13.20m  FOUL  13.43m  FOUL  13.72m
  4 DeShazer, William            Harper College        13.17m     13.23m   43-05.00  2   5   
      13.23m  13.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.15m
  5 Ferguson, Kamron             Wabash                13.04m     13.10m   42-11.75  2   4   
      13.10m  12.23m  FOUL  12.65m  12.40m  PASS
  6 Rankin, Andrew               Olivet Nazarene       12.71m     12.89m   42-03.50  2   3   
      12.33m  12.47m  FOUL  11.59m  12.65m  12.89m
  7 McHugh, David                Hope                  12.38m     12.52m   41-01.00  2   2   
      11.22m  11.99m  12.44m  12.47m  12.44m  12.52m
  8 Calhoun, Ryan                DuPage                11.83m     12.48m   40-11.50  1   1   
      12.48m  FOUL  12.35m  12.28m  FOUL  11.78m
  9 Goin, Samuel                 Olivet Nazarene       12.51m     12.36m   40-06.75  2 
      FOUL  12.36m  11.78m  12.36m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Bruxvoort, Lukas             Hope                             12.29m   40-04.00  1 
      12.24m  12.29m  12.07m            
 11 Earnst, Jeremy               Wheaton               11.56m     12.09m   39-08.00  1 
      12.09m  PASS  PASS           
 12 Minor, Gianni                Wabash                12.18m     11.78m   38-07.75  1 
      11.78m  FOUL  PASS            
 13 Jefferson, Jordin            DuPage                           11.70m   38-04.75  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.70m            
 14 Salisbury, Eric              Hope                  11.23m     11.54m   37-10.50  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.54m            
 15 Verhulst, Jakob              Olivet Nazarene       11.30m     11.52m   37-09.50  1 
      11.17m  11.34m  11.52m            
 -- Davis, Marshall              Harper College        13.29m       FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Miller, Jacob                North Central         12.23m       FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Ali, Abdihakim               DuPage                             FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 4  Women Weight Throw
=============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Betlejeski, Alyssa           Lewis                 15.44m     17.32m   56-10.00  2  10   
      16.67m  FOUL  15.90m  17.32m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Draves, Alexandra            North Central         16.61m     17.10m   56-01.25  2   8   
      16.26m  15.82m  FOUL  16.68m  17.10m  16.25m
  3 Wymer, Kylie                 Lewis                 15.56m     16.73m   54-10.75  2   6   
      14.99m  16.24m  16.56m  16.00m  16.73m  FOUL
  4 Noguchi, Piilani             North Central         15.55m     15.44m   50-08.00  2   5   
      14.35m  15.28m  15.33m  14.70m  FOUL  15.44m
  5 Golden, Irma                 North Central         14.04m     15.38m   50-05.50  2   4   
      FOUL  15.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.64m
  6 Schulz, Peyton               North Central         15.38m     14.43m   47-04.25  2   3   
      13.42m  13.19m  13.22m  13.78m  14.43m  14.18m
  7 Stubner, Daniele             North Central         14.64m     13.91m   45-07.75  2   2   
      FOUL  13.54m  13.84m  13.91m  FOUL  12.79m
  8 Breuker, Jenna               Hope                  13.64m     13.68m   44-10.75  2   1   
      13.68m  12.42m  12.88m  11.99m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Olusi, Opeoluwa              U. of Chicago         14.51m     13.59m   44-07.00  2 
      11.26m  13.59m  12.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Simmons, Tori                Lewis                 12.61m     13.41m   44-00.00  1 
      12.70m  12.22m  13.41m           
 11 Crittenden, Ariyan           Lewis                 13.32m     13.40m   43-11.75  2 
      FOUL  13.40m  13.21m            
 12 Hall, Courtney               Olivet Nazarene       12.93m     12.87m   42-02.75  2 
      12.11m  FOUL  12.87m            
 13 Karac, Ratkoslava            Lewis                 11.95m     12.57m   41-03.00  1 
      12.08m  12.57m  FOUL            
 14 Chambers, Riley              North Central         12.52m     12.49m   40-11.75  1 
      11.79m  12.49m  FOUL            
 15 Treadway, Elizabeth          Olivet Nazarene       11.47m     12.32m   40-05.00  1 
      FOUL  12.32m  11.57m            
 16 Bobinski, Madeline           North Central         12.33m     11.97m   39-03.25  1 
      11.65m  11.35m  11.97m            
 17 Mohr, Mandi                  U. of Chicago         12.37m     11.94m   39-02.25  1 
      10.63m  11.62m  11.94m            
 18 Cornwell, Ella               U. of Chicago         12.74m     11.53m   37-10.00  2 
      11.53m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 Kamp, Tarrah                 North Central         12.14m     11.48m   37-08.00  1 
      10.96m  11.48m  11.17m            
 20 Murray, Colleen              Olivet Nazarene       12.49m     10.85m   35-07.25  1 
      10.85m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21 Pellant, Jaryn               Olivet Nazarene       11.23m     10.62m   34-10.25  1 
      10.32m  10.62m  10.15m            
 22 Johnson, Evelyn              Harper College         8.55m      9.97m   32-08.50  1 
      FOUL  9.21m  9.97m            
 23 LoGiudice, Jaclyn            Harper College         8.69m      9.79m   32-01.50  1 
      FOUL  9.79m  FOUL            
 24 Fillmore, Trinity            Harper College         7.33m      7.87m   25-10.00  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.87m            
 25 Racis, Angelika              Harper College         5.50m      5.98m   19-07.50  1 
      5.98m  5.43m  3.34m            
 -- Hill, Melanie                Olivet Nazarene       11.90m       FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Robinson, Madeleine          Exhibition            14.50m    X14.42m   47-03.75  2 
      FOUL  14.42m  FOUL            
 
Event 3  Men Weight Throw
=============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Kigar, Noah                  Olivet Nazarene       17.85m     16.70m   54-09.50  2  10   
      16.70m  16.52m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Thornton, Kyle               Lewis                 15.22m     16.13m   52-11.00  2   8   
      14.43m  15.46m  16.13m  15.43m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Peck, Brandon                Wabash                16.40m     16.03m   52-07.25  2   6   
      FOUL  13.88m  14.63m  14.92m  FOUL  16.03m
  4 Mader, Donnie                Wabash                15.10m     15.63m   51-03.50  2   5   
      14.89m  FOUL  14.75m  15.16m  15.63m  14.66m
  5 Scott, Alex                  U. of Chicago         16.17m     15.29m   50-02.00  2   4   
      FOUL  15.29m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Sadkowski, Taylor            North Central         14.19m     14.78m   48-06.00  2   3   
      13.31m  14.02m  14.13m  14.47m  14.25m  14.78m
  7 Kasap, Austin                Olivet Nazarene       15.44m     14.63m   48-00.00  2   2   
      14.63m  FOUL  14.59m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Dann, Christopher            U. of Chicago         14.94m     14.28m   46-10.25  2   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  13.91m  14.28m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Coleman, Kenny               Wabash                14.13m     14.02m   46-00.00  2 
      13.85m  13.85m  FOUL  14.02m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Wakefield, Connor            Wabash                12.79m     13.85m   45-05.25  1 
      13.85m  13.29m  13.74m  12.90m  13.01m  12.96m
 11 Gaskins, Mason               Wabash                13.69m     13.63m   44-08.75  2 
      13.63m  13.47m  13.61m            
 12 Wachowski, Bruce             Olivet Nazarene       14.61m     13.26m   43-06.00  2 
      13.26m  13.21m  FOUL            
 13 Loth, Brandon                DuPage                11.37m     12.66m   41-06.50  1 
      12.21m  12.17m  12.66m            
 14 Waller, Nick                 Olivet Nazarene       12.51m     12.41m   40-08.75  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.41m           
 15 Babb, Tucker                 Hope                  12.51m     12.09m   39-08.00  1 
      12.09m  11.87m  FOUL           
 16 Hughes, Riley                North Central         13.08m     12.00m   39-04.50  1 
      12.00m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 VanHeest, Matthew            Hope                  11.64m     11.47m   37-07.75  1 
      11.47m  FOUL  9.47m           
 18 Aung, Pyaipyo                DuPage                11.01m     10.68m   35-00.50  1 
      10.68m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 Grammich, Anthony            North Central         10.21m     10.59m   34-09.00  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.59m            
 20 Rosales, Elliot              Harper College         8.08m      9.69m   31-09.50  1 
      9.69m  9.54m  FOUL            
 21 Maloney, Ryan                DuPage                11.18m      9.60m   31-06.00  1 
      8.06m  9.60m  FOUL            
 22 Toscano, Manny               Harper College         7.32m      8.14m   26-08.50  1 
      7.70m  8.14m  7.86m            
 -- Simpson, Jalon               Olivet Nazarene       16.10m       FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Zaeske, Matthew              Olivet Nazarene       13.72m       FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Vandervest, Ben              U. of Chicago         12.80m       FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 5  Women Shot Put
=============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Karac, Ratkoslava            Lewis                 13.08m     13.78m   45-02.50  2  10   
      13.22m  13.20m  13.16m  13.23m  13.78m  FOUL
  2 Wymer, Kylie                 Lewis                 13.74m     13.24m   43-05.25  2   8   
      FOUL  12.05m  13.20m  13.12m  12.88m  13.24m
  3 Betlejeski, Alyssa           Lewis                 12.57m     12.75m   41-10.00  2   6   
      10.95m  FOUL  11.51m  12.10m  11.70m  12.75m
  4 Breuker, Jenna               Hope                  11.77m     12.17m   39-11.25  2   5   
      FOUL  12.17m  11.36m  11.38m  12.10m  FOUL
  5 Bobinski, Madeline           North Central         12.42m     12.03m   39-05.75  2   4   
      11.70m  11.51m  11.77m  11.71m  11.72m  12.03m
  6 Chambers, Riley              North Central         11.53m     11.56m   37-11.25  2   3   
      10.75m  11.24m  10.84m  FOUL  11.56m  11.09m
  7 Draves, Alexandra            North Central         11.55m     11.26m   36-11.50  2   2   
      11.26m  FOUL  10.84m  11.01m  10.61m  10.72m
  8 Simmons, Tori                Lewis                 10.65m    J11.26m   36-11.50  1   1   
      10.50m  10.91m  11.26m  10.65m  10.53m  10.82m
  9 Polito, Gina                 Hope                  11.02m     11.16m   36-07.50  2 
      10.60m  11.16m  FOUL  10.74m  10.68m  9.73m
 10 Hall, Courtney               Olivet Nazarene       10.97m     10.98m   36-00.25  2 
      10.42m  9.36m  10.98m            
 11 Crittenden, Ariyan           Lewis                 10.55m     10.83m   35-06.50  1 
      10.08m  10.83m  9.78m            
 12 Considine, Heidi             Wheaton               10.09m     10.68m   35-00.50  1 
      10.50m  10.68m  9.76m            
 13 Cornwell, Ella               U. of Chicago         11.23m     10.56m   34-07.75  2 
      9.81m  9.89m  10.56m            
 14 Olusi, Opeoluwa              U. of Chicago         10.07m     10.54m   34-07.00  1 
      10.54m  10.37m  9.44m            
 15 Manna, Kaitlyn               North Central          9.77m     10.00m   32-09.75  1 
      9.33m  8.70m  10.00m            
 16 Norbeck, Emily               Wheaton                           9.68m   31-09.25  1 
      9.68m  8.51m  8.32m            
 17 LoGiudice, Jaclyn            Harper College         9.07m      9.64m   31-07.50  1 
      9.64m  9.06m  9.41m            
 18 Fillmore, Trinity            Harper College         9.39m      9.60m   31-06.00  1 
      8.84m  8.87m  9.60m            
 19 Mohr, Mandi                  U. of Chicago          9.84m      9.44m   30-11.75  1 
      9.40m  9.09m  9.44m            
 20 Kennedy, Mackenzie           Wheaton                9.13m      9.22m   30-03.00  1 
      9.22m  9.00m  9.06m            
 21 McCormick, Libby             Hope                   8.91m      8.84m   29-00.00  1 
      8.25m  8.84m  8.83m            
 22 Treadway, Elizabeth          Olivet Nazarene        8.54m      8.72m   28-07.50  1 
      8.03m  8.72m  8.29m            
 23 Racis, Angelika              Harper College         7.13m      7.72m   25-04.00  1 
      7.39m  7.72m  7.27m           
 -- Robinson, Madeleine          Exhibition            13.50m    X12.50m   41-00.25  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.50m            
 -- Smith, Rylee                 Exhibition            10.72m     X9.45m   31-00.00  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.45m            
 
Event 6  Men Shot Put
=============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Scott, Alex                  U. of Chicago         17.53m     16.83m   55-02.75  3  10   
      16.49m  15.97m  16.75m  16.80m  FOUL  16.83m
  2 Smith, Drew                  Wheaton               14.00m     14.92m   48-11.50  3   8   
      12.15m  14.27m  14.84m  14.33m  14.92m  14.81m
  3 Campbell, Isaiah             Wabash                14.67m     14.89m   48-10.25  3   6   
      13.72m  14.20m  14.31m  14.10m  14.67m  14.89m
  4 Kigar, Noah                  Olivet Nazarene       15.10m     14.62m   47-11.75  3   5   
      14.25m  13.94m  13.56m  FOUL  14.62m  FOUL
  5 Peck, Brandon                Wabash                14.02m     14.45m   47-05.00  3   4   
      14.45m  14.30m  14.27m  FOUL  13.93m  FOUL
  6 Nitz, Elijah                 Wheaton               12.31m     14.27m   46-10.00  1   3   
      14.27m  13.85m  13.75m  13.88m  FOUL  14.18m
  7 Thornton, Kyle               Lewis                 15.07m     14.19m   46-06.75  3   2   
      14.02m  FOUL  14.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Kasap, Austin                Olivet Nazarene       13.92m     13.88m   45-06.50  3   1   
      13.43m  13.85m  13.88m  13.75m  13.72m  FOUL
  9 Mader, Donnie                Wabash                13.28m     13.84m   45-05.00  2 
      13.54m  13.70m  13.84m  13.42m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Hibben, Jake                 Wheaton               13.16m     13.68m   44-10.75  2 
      12.37m  12.31m  13.68m            
 11 English, Brandon             Wabash                14.57m     13.59m   44-07.00  3 
      12.88m  13.58m  13.59m            
 12 Wachowski, Bruce             Olivet Nazarene       13.55m     13.54m   44-05.25  3 
      12.49m  FOUL  13.54m            
 13 Grammich, Anthony            North Central         13.15m     13.04m   42-09.50  2 
      12.14m  13.04m  FOUL            
 14 Acevedo, Leonardo            North Central         13.22m     13.03m   42-09.00  2 
      12.69m  13.03m  12.83m            
 15 Waller, Nick                 Olivet Nazarene       11.96m     12.88m   42-03.25  1 
      12.16m  12.88m  FOUL            
 16 Gabriele, Trevor             Wheaton               12.81m     12.83m   42-01.25  2 
      12.83m  12.21m  FOUL            
 17 Greenfield, Chris            Lewis                 12.83m     12.73m   41-09.25  2 
      11.22m  12.48m  12.73m            
 18 Loth, Brandon                DuPage                12.01m     12.66m   41-06.50  1 
      12.66m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 Fay, Paul                    Wheaton               12.71m     12.61m   41-04.50  2 
      12.18m  12.61m  12.61m            
 20 Maloney, Ryan                DuPage                11.52m     12.05m   39-06.50  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.05m            
 21 Aung, Pyaipyo                DuPage                12.37m     12.00m   39-04.50  1 
      FOUL  11.60m  12.00m            
 22 Knox, Jake                   U. of Chicago         13.28m     11.92m   39-01.25  2 
      11.02m  FOUL  11.92m            
 23 Pauline, Cole                North Central         12.43m     11.91m   39-01.00  1 
      11.70m  11.66m  11.91m            
 24 Hughes, Riley                North Central         12.45m     11.85m   38-10.50  1 
      11.46m  11.85m  FOUL           
 25 Vandervest, Ben              U. of Chicago         12.72m     11.69m   38-04.25  2 
      11.69m  FOUL  11.66m            
 26 DeHann, Gerwin               Lewis                 11.45m     11.44m   37-06.50  1 
      FOUL  10.68m  11.44m            
 27 Houston, Kenyea              Hope                  10.86m     10.88m   35-08.50  1 
      10.88m  10.80m  10.68m            
 28 Poplawski, Jack              U. of Chicago         10.92m     10.85m   35-07.25  1 
      10.76m  FOUL  10.85m            
 29 Kelly, Matthew               Harper College        10.05m     10.64m   34-11.00  1 
      10.60m  10.64m  10.44m            
 30 Johanik, Derek               Wheaton                          10.02m   32-10.50  1 
      FOUL  9.68m  10.02m            
 31 Rosales, Elliot              Harper College         8.92m      9.89m   32-05.50  1 
      9.67m  9.51m  9.89m            
 32 VanderVliet, John            Hope                   9.00m      9.01m   29-06.75  1 
      8.22m  8.50m  9.01m            
 33 Toscano, Manny               Harper College         8.83m      8.61m   28-03.00  1 
      8.14m  8.17m  8.61m            
 -- Richman, Francis             Exhibition            14.94m      XFOUL             3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Dann, Christopher            U. of Chicago         12.92m       FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) U. of Chicago              179.50     2) Lewis                     139.50
    3) North Central (Ill.)       110.50     4) Olivet Nazarene            57   
    5) Wheaton (Ill.)              54        6) Hope                       51.50
    7) Harper College               2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) North Central (Ill.)       153.50     2) U. of Chicago              99   
    3) Wabash                      88.50     4) Wheaton (Ill.)             70   
    5) Olivet Nazarene             67        6) Lewis                      45   
    7) DuPage                      29.50     8) Hope                       25.50
    9) Harper College               7