Licensed to University of Wisconsin - Whitewater
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/1/2020 06:26 PM
      Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event - 1/31/2020 to 2/1/2020       
                    UW-Whitewater - "Squig" Converse Track                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Makope, Audrey               St. Norbert             7.92       7.85Q  1 
  2 Aldrich, Kelly               Wis.-La Cros            7.84       7.89Q  4 
  3 Reynolds, Kailey             Wis.-Whitewa            7.94       7.94Q  2 
  4 Reuvers, Aly                 Wis.-La Cros            8.01       8.04Q  3 
  5 Lewis, Adrienne              Wis.-Stevens            8.03       7.97q  2 
  6 Jaeger, Brittany             Wis.-La Cros            8.05       7.97q  1 
  7 Nelson, Shannon              Wis.-Stevens            8.10       7.98q  4 
  8 Pralle, Taylor               Wis.-Oshkosh            7.93       8.03q  1 
  9 Jackson, Mikayla             Wis.-Oshkosh            8.05       8.04   1 
 10 Karpinski, Emma              Ripon                   8.00       8.05   4 
 11 Maletich, Isabel             U. of Chicag            8.05       8.10   2 
 12 Siehr, Payton                Wis.-La Cros            8.11       8.11   2 
 13 Finley, Arianna              North Centra            8.14       8.12   2 
 14 Larsen, Lauren               North Centra            8.14       8.13   3 
 15 Garcia, Stephanie            North Centra            8.13       8.13   1 
 16 Huber, Kyra                  Wis.-Oshkosh            7.88       8.14   3 
 17 Bennett, Ally                U. of Chicag            8.07       8.16   3 
 18 Siciliano, Michelle          Wis.-Whitewa            8.30       8.26   2 
 19 Endries, Morgan              Wis.-Oshkosh            8.14       8.27   1 
 20 Castelli, Rachel             Wis.-Oshkosh            8.10       8.28   4 
 21 Martin, Mary                 U. of Chicag            7.89       8.29   2 
 21 Crawford, Aminah             Beloit                  8.21       8.29   4 
 23 Spaeth, Sydney               St. Norbert             8.35       8.31   3 
 24 Layne, Isabel                U. of Chicag            7.99       8.34   4 
 25 Zima, Sydney                 St. Norbert             8.26       8.35   4 
 26 Lynch-Youngman, Kiley        Wis.-Oshkosh            8.32       8.35   1 
 27 Starzynski, Amanda           Wis.-Oshkosh            8.10       8.36   3 
 28 Lichty, Emelia               St. Norbert             8.34       8.40   2 
 29 Johnson, Jamiya              Monmouth (Il            8.30       8.44   1 
 30 Buelow, Cassie               Wis.-La Cros            8.42       8.50   4 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Aldrich, Kelly               Wis.-La Cros            7.89       7.80   10   
  2 Makope, Audrey               St. Norbert             7.85       7.86    8   
  3 Nelson, Shannon              Wis.-Stevens            7.98       7.91    6   
  4 Reynolds, Kailey             Wis.-Whitewa            7.94       7.91    5   
  5 Pralle, Taylor               Wis.-Oshkosh            8.03       7.93    4   
  6 Lewis, Adrienne              Wis.-Stevens            7.97       7.96    3   
  7 Jaeger, Brittany             Wis.-La Cros            7.97       8.01    2   
  8 Reuvers, Aly                 Wis.-La Cros            8.04       8.08    1   
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Qualifier
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Zima, Sydney                 St. Norbert             8.28       8.26   4 
  2 Wanie, Katherine             St. Norbert                        8.28   1 
  3 Siciliano, Michelle          Wis.-Whitewa            8.26       8.30   4 
  4 Johnson, Jamiya              Monmouth (Il            8.33       8.30   4 
  5 Lynch-Youngman, Kiley        Wis.-Oshkosh            8.27       8.32   4 
  6 Lichty, Emelia               St. Norbert             8.41       8.34   4 
  7 Spaeth, Sydney               St. Norbert                        8.35   1 
  8 Buelow, Cassie               Wis.-La Cros            8.57       8.42   2 
  9 Baraglia, Nadia              North Centra            8.43       8.44   4 
 10 Walk, Calie                  Wis.-Oshkosh            8.43       8.46   3 
 11 Johnson, Nikkia              Wis.-Whitewa            8.58       8.47   2 
 12 Weber, Julie                 Wis.-Oshkosh            8.46       8.52   3 
 13 Warr, Emma                   Wis.-Oshkosh            8.48       8.56   3 
 14 Walker-Daniels, Kasy         Wis.-Stevens            8.43       8.56   4 
 15 Evans, Hope                  North Centra            8.50       8.59   3 
 16 Reilly, Kathleen             Wis.-Stevens                       8.62   1 
 17 Horak, Carly                 North Centra            8.50       8.63   3 
 18 Larson, Emmy                 St. Norbert                        8.67   1 
 19 Olund, Sydney                St. Norbert                        8.71   1 
 20 Osman, Amanda                North Centra            8.56       8.72   3 
 21 Thomas, Courtnie             Beloit                             8.78   1 
 22 Jenkinson, Olivia            Wis.-Oshkosh            8.74       8.80   2 
 23 Baldwin, Grace               Wis.-Oshkosh            8.83       8.82   2 
 24 Bigalke, Tess                Wis.-Stevens                       8.85   1 
 25 Mylin, Hope                  Wis.-Whitewa            8.96       8.88   2 
 26 Laveieri, Joli               North Centra            8.83       8.88   2 
 27 Siebers, Paige               Wis.-Whitewa            8.98       9.00   2 
 28 Hoffmann, Morgan             Ripon                   9.53       9.72   2 
 29 Runge, Linzy                 Wis.-Whitewa                       9.88   1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rygiewicz, Savannah          Wis.-La Cros           25.87      25.67  12  10   
  2 Fashingbauer, Lucy           Wis.-La Cros           26.27      26.25  12   8   
  3 Baker, Kenzie                Monmouth (Il           26.77      26.49  11   6   
  4 Stelzner, Jessica            Wis.-La Cros           27.00      26.55  10   5   
  5 Jackson, Mikayla             Wis.-Oshkosh           26.83      26.55  11   4   
  6 Nelson, Shannon              Wis.-Stevens           26.42      26.59  12   3   
  7 Karpinski, Emma              Ripon                  26.93      26.60  10   2   
  8 DeCramer, Callista           Ripon                  27.10      26.75   9   1   
  9 Siehr, Payton                Wis.-La Cros           26.50      26.80  12 
 10 Endries, Morgan              Wis.-Oshkosh           26.97      26.86  10 
 11 Castelli, Rachel             Wis.-Oshkosh           26.74      26.93  11 
 12 Bennett, Ally                U. of Chicag           26.79      26.95  11 
 13 Kunze, Melanie               Wis.-La Cros           27.00      27.03  10 
 14 Huber, Kyra                  Wis.-Oshkosh           26.69      27.08  12 
 15 Breyer, Rebecca              Wis.-La Cros           27.15      27.09   9 
 16 Layne, Isabel                U. of Chicag           27.09      27.17   9 
 17 Ulrich, Lydia                Wis.-Stevens           27.63      27.27   8 
 18 Johnson, Mackenzie           Wis.-Stevens           27.44      27.31   8 
 19 Horak, Carly                 North Centra           27.82      27.43   7 
 20 Brandt, Annie                North Centra           27.73      27.44   7 
 21 Crawford, Aminah             Beloit                 27.84      27.57   6 
 22 Garcia, Stephanie            North Centra           27.50      27.66   8 
 23 Lord, Nicole                 Wis.-La Cros           27.00      27.68  10 
 24 Parker, Keely                North Centra           27.38      27.70   9 
 25 Sevals, Payton               Wis.-Stevens           27.53      27.74   8 
 26 McDowell, Brooke             Wis.-La Cros           27.25      27.76   9 
 27 Starzynski, Amanda           Wis.-Oshkosh           26.92      27.81  11 
 28 Baraglia, Nadia              North Centra           28.04      27.96   5 
 29 Zima, Sydney                 St. Norbert            28.42      27.97   4 
 30 Lynch-Youngman, Kiley        Wis.-Oshkosh           27.82      28.12   7 
 31 Ward, Makenzie               Wis.-Stevens           27.88      28.13   6 
 32 Evans, Hope                  North Centra           28.27      28.17   5 
 33 Finley, Arianna              North Centra           28.33      28.19   5 
 34 Buelow, Cassie               Wis.-La Cros           28.11      28.24   5 
 35 Castellanos, Kayla           North Centra           27.68      28.29   7 
 36 Johnson, Jamiya              Monmouth (Il           28.50      28.31   4 
 37 Harmon, Morgan               North Centra           27.89      28.34   6 
 38 Haas, Claire                 North Centra           28.73      28.62   3 
 39 Rohme, Sydnie                U. of Chicag           28.77      28.69   3 
 40 Johnson, Nikkia              Wis.-Whitewa           27.87      28.72   6 
 41 Rahn, Payton                 Ripon                  28.58      28.77   3 
 42 Walk, Calie                  Wis.-Oshkosh           27.68      28.84   8 
 43 Reilly, Kathleen             Wis.-Stevens           29.15      29.00   2 
 44 Gray, Hanna                  Wis.-Oshkosh           28.50      29.15   4 
 45 Dombroski, Jade              U. of Chicag           29.69      29.17   2 
 46 Retzlaff, Katie              Wis.-Oshkosh           28.50      29.18   4 
 47 Petersen, Maya               Ripon                  29.25      29.33   2 
 48 Wiseman, Sarah               St. Norbert            28.00      29.40   6 
 49 Laveieri, Joli               North Centra           28.85      29.60   3 
 50 Weber, Julie                 Wis.-Oshkosh           29.75      29.75   2 
 51 Jenkinson, Olivia            Wis.-Oshkosh           29.09      29.93   3 
 52 Bigalke, Tess                Wis.-Stevens           29.84      30.29   2 
 53 Nummi, Jennifer              St. Norbert                       30.29   1 
 54 Flesch, Caroline             Ripon                  30.64      30.54   1 
 55 Giblin, Anna                 St. Norbert                       30.69   1 
 56 Hammer, Grace                St. Norbert                       30.84   1 
 57 Chard, Reilly                St. Norbert            30.73      31.60   1 
 58 Nickel, Jacey                Wis.-Whitewa           32.58      32.36   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, Margaret Ro     U. of Chicag           59.16      58.38   6  10   
        27.118 (27.118)    58.378 (31.260)
  2 Bonney, Kaitlin              North Centra           59.06      59.35   6   8   
        28.125 (28.125)    59.350 (31.226)
  3 Platzbecker, Emma            Wis.-La Cros           59.50      59.51   6   6   
        28.271 (28.271)    59.504 (31.233)
  4 Hassan, Aleeza               U. of Chicag         1:00.81      59.61   6   5   
        27.519 (27.519)    59.608 (32.089)
  5 Schroeder, Mara              Wis.-La Cros           59.50      59.91   6   4   
        28.724 (28.724)    59.904 (31.181)
  6 Peckham, Jordan              Monmouth (Il         1:01.34    1:00.48   5   3   
        28.092 (28.092)  1:00.478 (32.387)
  7 Grady, Allison               North Centra         1:01.01    1:01.47   5   2   
        28.821 (28.821)  1:01.468 (32.648)
  8 Alter, Rebecca               Wis.-Stevens         1:01.37    1:02.02   5   1   
        29.173 (29.173)  1:02.017 (32.844)
  9 Reinders, Esme               Wis.-Stevens         1:02.08    1:02.60   4 
        30.126 (30.126)  1:02.593 (32.468)
 10 Jenks-Recker, Payton         Wis.-La Cros         1:02.50    1:02.82   4 
        29.886 (29.886)  1:02.816 (32.931)
 11 Korslin, Alissa              Wis.-Whitewa         1:01.00    1:02.84   5 
        29.407 (29.407)  1:02.838 (33.431)
 12 Johnson, Amber               Wis.-La Cros         1:02.50    1:03.22   4 
        29.390 (29.390)  1:03.214 (33.825)
 13 Rabe, Lauren                 Wis.-Oshkosh         1:02.88    1:03.28   4 
        30.277 (30.277)  1:03.280 (33.003)
 14 Baltudis, Anna               North Centra         1:03.00    1:03.34   3 
        29.904 (29.904)  1:03.332 (33.429)
 15 Burg, Savana                 Wis.-Stevens         1:02.77    1:03.42   4 
        30.431 (30.431)  1:03.419 (32.988)
 16 Jacobs, Kylie                Wis.-Whitewa         1:01.00    1:03.90   5 
        29.603 (29.603)  1:03.898 (34.295)
 17 Tijerina, Ashley             Wis.-Whitewa         1:03.00    1:04.66   3 
        30.580 (30.580)  1:04.659 (34.079)
 18 Ghiorsi, Fiorella            North Centra         1:03.48    1:05.09   3 
        31.573 (31.573)  1:05.081 (33.509)
 19 Rahn, Payton                 Ripon                1:05.67    1:05.28   2 
        30.682 (30.682)  1:05.272 (34.591)
 20 Klobucar, Shelby             Wis.-Stevens         1:06.00    1:05.89   2 
        31.828 (31.828)  1:05.883 (34.055)
 21 Larson, Anna                 Monmouth (Il         1:08.00    1:06.87   2 
        31.171 (31.171)  1:06.865 (35.695)
 22 Finn, Bridget                Ripon                1:11.35    1:09.69   2 
        33.329 (33.329)  1:09.688 (36.359)
 23 Hammer, Grace                St. Norbert                     1:10.38   1 
        34.599 (34.599)  1:10.379 (35.780)
 24 Kudick, Angie                Wis.-Whitewa         1:03.50    1:11.12   3 
        32.136 (32.136)  1:11.120 (38.985)
 25 King, Natalie                Ripon                1:12.78    1:14.85   1 
        35.439 (35.439)  1:14.846 (39.408)
 26 Loos-Austin, Rose            Beloit               1:19.04    1:17.01   1 
        37.286 (37.286)  1:17.005 (39.719)
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Geisness, Libby              Wis.-Oshkosh         2:18.81    2:18.62   5  10   
        33.371 (33.371)  1:08.414 (35.044)  1:42.985 (34.571)  2:18.618 (35.634)
  2 Petkovsek, Michelle          Wis.-Stevens         2:14.04    2:19.53   5   8   
        33.206 (33.206)  1:08.662 (35.456)  1:43.411 (34.750)  2:19.521 (36.111)
  3 Wellhausen, Brooke           Wis.-Stevens         2:15.20    2:19.90   5   6   
        33.502 (33.502)  1:09.084 (35.583)  1:44.667 (35.583)  2:19.892 (35.226)
  4 Banie, Katie                 Wis.-La Cros         2:20.00    2:21.15   5   5   
        33.578 (33.578)  1:09.022 (35.444)  1:44.815 (35.794)  2:21.145 (36.330)
  5 Hofmann, Arika               Monmouth (Il         2:25.00    2:21.98   3   4   
        33.810 (33.810)  1:09.277 (35.467)  1:45.745 (36.468)  2:21.976 (36.232)
  6 Tarsa, Joyana                St. Norbert          2:18.85    2:22.68   5   3   
        33.506 (33.506)  1:08.860 (35.354)  1:45.049 (36.190)  2:22.674 (37.626)
  7 Srnka, Melissa               Wis.-Oshkosh         2:21.50    2:22.74   4   2   
        33.378 (33.378)  1:08.827 (35.450)  1:45.624 (36.797)  2:22.737 (37.114)
  8 Buado, Ashley                North Centra         2:20.00    2:23.16   5   1   
        33.826 (33.826)  1:09.227 (35.402)  1:45.540 (36.313)  2:23.160 (37.621)
  9 Fassbender, Paige            Wis.-Whitewa         2:23.00    2:23.57   4 
        34.289 (34.289)  1:08.995 (34.706)  1:45.875 (36.881)  2:23.562 (37.687)
 10 Vandenplas, Breanna          Wis.-Oshkosh         2:22.00    2:23.57   4 
        33.371 (33.371)  1:08.674 (35.303)  1:45.322 (36.648)  2:23.568 (38.247)
 11 Cook, Natalie                North Centra         2:23.69    2:23.59   4 
        35.863 (35.863)  1:11.599 (35.736)  1:48.104 (36.505)  2:23.581 (35.477)
 12 Lohrenz, Hannah              Wis.-Oshkosh         2:17.00    2:24.10   5 
        33.781 (33.781)  1:09.370 (35.590)  1:45.834 (36.465)  2:24.094 (38.260)
 13 Rong, Nikki                  North Centra         2:25.50    2:24.57   3 
        34.528 (34.528)  1:09.622 (35.094)  1:47.279 (37.657)  2:24.564 (37.286)
 14 Temme-Bapat, Sarika          U. of Chicag         2:23.00    2:24.88   4 
        35.900 (35.900)  1:11.982 (36.083)  1:48.677 (36.695)  2:24.878 (36.202)
 15 Ordonez, Maya                U. of Chicag         2:25.00    2:24.93   3 
        34.717 (34.717)  1:10.649 (35.932)  1:48.513 (37.865)  2:24.930 (36.417)
 16 Vaccaro, Rachael             North Centra         2:22.00    2:25.02   4 
        34.420 (34.420)  1:10.524 (36.104)  1:48.139 (37.616)  2:25.020 (36.882)
 17 Bralich, Brianna             Wis.-Stevens         2:22.16    2:26.02   4 
        34.759 (34.759)  1:10.582 (35.824)  1:48.745 (38.163)  2:26.019 (37.275)
 18 Demco, Zanzie                Wis.-Oshkosh         2:19.50    2:26.25   5 
        33.957 (33.957)  1:09.515 (35.559)  1:46.865 (37.351)  2:26.244 (39.379)
 19 Engebretson, Grace           Ripon                2:32.15    2:27.12   3 
        35.813 (35.813)  1:11.817 (36.005)  1:50.557 (38.740)  2:27.120 (36.563)
 20 Moore, Mik                   Monmouth (Il         2:27.00    2:27.71   3 
        33.892 (33.892)  1:09.387 (35.495)  1:47.480 (38.094)  2:27.710 (40.230)
 21 Fuerstenberg, Taylor         Wis.-Stevens         2:27.39    2:29.74   3 
        34.343 (34.343)  1:10.438 (36.095)  1:49.276 (38.839)  2:29.731 (40.455)
 22 Nieheuser, Sarah             Wis.-Whitewa         2:23.00    2:29.88   4 
        34.489 (34.489)  1:09.920 (35.432)  1:49.508 (39.588)  2:29.876 (40.368)
 23 Peters, Makani               Wis.-Stevens         2:23.54    2:30.82   4 
        35.342 (35.342)  1:12.076 (36.734)  1:51.057 (38.982)  2:30.818 (39.761)
 24 Henz, Alexis                 North Centra         2:37.53    2:33.00   2 
        37.054 (37.054)  1:15.888 (38.834)  1:55.332 (39.445)  2:32.999 (37.667)
 25 Johnson, Tatiana             St. Norbert                     2:33.01   1 
        37.057 (37.057)  1:15.405 (38.348)  1:54.797 (39.393)  2:33.010 (38.214)
 26 Beres, Bonnie Raechal        St. Norbert                     2:33.33   1 
        36.868 (36.868)  1:15.008 (38.140)  1:53.245 (38.237)  2:33.322 (40.078)
 27 Van Handel, Grace            Wis.-Stevens         2:26.00    2:33.44   3 
        34.812 (34.812)  1:11.871 (37.059)  1:51.567 (39.697)  2:33.433 (41.866)
 28 Rosa, Jackie                 U. of Chicag         2:33.00    2:34.26   2 
        36.443 (36.443)  1:13.892 (37.449)  1:53.483 (39.591)  2:34.256 (40.774)
 29 Rodriguez, Leslye            North Centra         2:34.66    2:35.35   2 
        37.262 (37.262)  1:16.714 (39.453)  1:57.286 (40.572)  2:35.345 (38.059)
 30 Moran, Kacie                 North Centra         2:37.50    2:35.41   2 
        36.969 (36.969)  1:16.679 (39.710)  1:57.695 (41.017)  2:35.404 (37.709)
 31 Fisher, Kara                 Monmouth (Il         2:35.00    2:35.50   2 
        34.217 (34.217)  1:11.802 (37.586)  1:53.307 (41.505)  2:35.500 (42.193)
 32 Fewell, Julia                Wis.-Whitewa         2:28.24    2:35.60   3 
        35.467 (35.467)  1:11.622 (36.155)  1:51.901 (40.279)  2:35.599 (43.699)
 33 Temple, Rachael              North Centra         2:45.00    2:37.10   1 
        39.153 (39.153)  1:18.846 (39.694)  1:58.545 (39.699)  2:37.097 (38.553)
 34 McLaughlin, Allyson          North Centra         2:50.00    2:38.82   1 
        39.795 (39.795)  1:20.179 (40.384)  2:00.630 (40.451)  2:38.813 (38.184)
 35 Yoap, Clara                  St. Norbert                     2:41.81   1 
        38.404 (38.404)  1:18.364 (39.960)  2:00.097 (41.734)  2:41.807 (41.710)
 36 Fiore, Jenna                 North Centra         2:32.18    2:42.63   2 
        38.376 (38.376)  1:18.795 (40.419)  2:00.811 (42.017)  2:42.629 (41.818)
 37 Ganser, Alexandra            North Centra         2:47.00    2:44.72   1 
        39.537 (39.537)  1:19.549 (40.013)  2:01.597 (42.049)  2:44.720 (43.123)
 38 Salzmann, Charlieanna        North Centra         2:48.00    2:45.18   1 
        39.692 (39.692)  1:19.822 (40.130)  2:01.332 (41.510)  2:45.179 (43.848)
 39 Walstrom, Kathleen           North Centra         2:45.00    2:49.94   2 
        37.695 (37.695)  1:19.234 (41.539)  2:04.261 (45.028)  2:49.935 (45.674)
 40 Cordova, Alexis              Wis.-Stevens         2:42.75    2:52.69   2 
        36.719 (36.719)  1:17.151 (40.433)  2:02.945 (45.794)  2:52.681 (49.737)
 41 Ostrowski, Rebecca           Wis.-Stevens         2:45.00    2:56.96   2 
        38.049 (38.049)  1:21.735 (43.687)  2:11.131 (49.396)  2:56.959 (45.829)
 42 Waye, Morgan                 Ripon                2:55.61    2:58.82   1 
        40.450 (40.450)  1:22.781 (42.331)  2:10.041 (47.261)  2:58.820 (48.780)
 43 Lepito, Jaime                Beloit               3:03.16    3:00.00   1 
        43.274 (43.274)  1:29.396 (46.122)  2:15.523 (46.128)  2:59.999 (44.477)
 44 Mendoza, Isabel              Beloit                          3:23.04   1 
        46.823 (46.823)  1:37.215 (50.393)  2:31.044 (53.829)  3:23.033 (51.990)
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Van Baalen, Kaitlyn          U. of Chicag         5:12.63    5:10.23   3  10   
        39.074 (39.074)  1:17.863 (38.789)  1:56.766 (38.903)  2:36.130 (39.364)
      3:15.120 (38.991)  3:54.809 (39.689)  4:34.169 (39.361)  5:10.226 (36.057)
  2 Yakesh, Jenna                North Centra         5:20.00    5:13.87   3   8   
        39.717 (39.717)  1:18.357 (38.641)  1:57.464 (39.107)  2:37.034 (39.571)
      3:16.854 (39.821)  3:56.752 (39.898)  4:36.678 (39.927)  5:13.868 (37.191)
  3 Jorgensen, Caitlin           U. of Chicag         5:11.51    5:14.46   3   6   
        39.316 (39.316)  1:18.350 (39.034)  1:57.315 (38.966)  2:36.889 (39.574)
      3:16.638 (39.749)  3:56.604 (39.967)  4:37.064 (40.461)  5:14.451 (37.387)
  4 Gardipee, Kelley             St. Norbert          5:15.00    5:15.57   3   5   
        39.807 (39.807)  1:18.552 (38.746)  1:57.594 (39.042)  2:37.246 (39.653)
      3:16.436 (39.191)  3:56.278 (39.842)  4:37.434 (41.157)  5:15.569 (38.136)
  5 Smith, Zoe                   U. of Chicag         5:19.44    5:16.96   3   4   
        40.023 (40.023)  1:18.781 (38.758)  1:57.912 (39.132)  2:36.744 (38.832)
      3:15.704 (38.961)  3:55.834 (40.131)  4:37.399 (41.565)  5:16.953 (39.554)
  6 Koenecke, Claire             Wis.-La Cros         5:25.24    5:22.99   3   3   
        41.030 (41.030)  1:20.916 (39.886)  2:01.784 (40.869)  2:43.427 (41.643)
      3:25.354 (41.928)  4:06.603 (41.249)  4:46.340 (39.738)  5:22.983 (36.643)
  7 Henz, Alexis                 North Centra         5:30.00    5:26.06   3   2   
        41.010 (41.010)  1:20.889 (39.879)  2:02.032 (41.143)  2:44.027 (41.995)
      3:25.777 (41.750)  4:07.516 (41.740)  4:48.140 (40.624)  5:26.052 (37.912)
  8 Weston, Jillian              Wis.-La Cros         5:25.24    5:26.42   3   1   
        41.283 (41.283)  1:21.132 (39.849)  2:02.046 (40.914)  2:43.515 (41.470)
      3:25.520 (42.005)  4:06.820 (41.300)  4:46.735 (39.916)  5:26.414 (39.679)
  9 Schaffler, Frances           U. of Chicag         5:32.71    5:26.88   3 
        41.453 (41.453)  1:21.513 (40.061)  2:02.409 (40.897)  2:43.734 (41.325)
      3:25.688 (41.954)  4:07.244 (41.557)  4:47.543 (40.299)  5:26.878 (39.336)
 10 Birimac, Katarina            U. of Chicag         5:32.79    5:39.90   2 
        46.378 (46.378)  1:29.421 (43.044)  2:11.540 (42.119)  2:53.888 (42.349)
      3:37.012 (43.124)  4:18.958 (41.947)  4:59.875 (40.918)  5:39.898 (40.023)
 11 Leder, Amanda                Wis.-Whitewa         5:45.00    5:47.02   2 
        46.343 (46.343)  1:29.557 (43.215)  2:12.202 (42.645)  2:56.237 (44.035)
      3:40.646 (44.410)  4:24.565 (43.919)  5:06.511 (41.947)  5:47.016 (40.505)
 12 Weddle, Makaila              Ripon                5:40.00    5:50.27   2 
        46.669 (46.669)  1:29.417 (42.749)  2:11.936 (42.519)  2:55.819 (43.884)
      3:40.756 (44.937)  4:26.052 (45.296)  5:11.043 (44.991)  5:50.269 (39.227)
 13 Gomes, Paula                 U. of Chicag         5:40.00    5:50.57   2 
        46.465 (46.465)  1:29.612 (43.148)  2:12.147 (42.535)  2:55.987 (43.840)
      3:40.166 (44.180)  4:24.621 (44.455)  5:09.303 (44.682)  5:50.564 (41.262)
 14 Beltran, Emily               St. Norbert                     5:52.54   1 
        42.779 (42.779)  1:27.636 (44.857)  2:12.737 (45.101)  2:58.155 (45.419)
      3:43.058 (44.904)  4:27.559 (44.501)  5:11.170 (43.611)  5:52.531 (41.362)
 15 Hauser, Kennedy              Wis.-Whitewa         5:51.27    6:06.77   2 
        46.975 (46.975)  1:30.485 (43.510)  2:14.972 (44.488)  3:01.051 (46.080)
      3:47.558 (46.507)  4:35.138 (47.581)  5:22.733 (47.595)  6:06.764 (44.031)
 16 Brueggeman, Emily            Ripon                6:10.00    6:07.20   2 
        47.521 (47.521)  1:31.142 (43.621)  2:15.646 (44.504)  3:01.961 (46.316)
      3:48.062 (46.101)  4:35.630 (47.568)  5:23.191 (47.562)  6:07.191 (44.000)
 17 Cisler, Brenna               St. Norbert                     6:12.27   1 
        45.214 (45.214)  1:33.187 (47.973)  2:22.053 (48.867)  3:11.170 (49.117)
      3:59.018 (47.848)  4:47.543 (48.526)  5:32.442 (44.900)  6:12.270 (39.828)
 18 Daley, Sarah                 Wis.-Whitewa         5:53.29    6:13.38   2 
        47.776 (47.776)  1:32.725 (44.949)  2:18.375 (45.651)  3:04.940 (46.565)
      3:52.719 (47.780)  4:40.775 (48.057)  5:28.721 (47.946)  6:13.378 (44.658)
 19 Exner, Morgan                Ripon                6:12.50    6:15.10   2 
        47.503 (47.503)  1:31.906 (44.404)  2:18.233 (46.327)  3:05.568 (47.336)
      3:53.560 (47.992)  4:41.998 (48.438)  5:31.105 (49.108)  6:15.094 (43.989)
 20 Kinjerski, Jenny             Wis.-Whitewa         6:12.08    6:16.40   2 
        48.014 (48.014)  1:33.081 (45.067)  2:18.695 (45.615)  3:05.302 (46.607)
      3:53.217 (47.916)  4:41.720 (48.503)  5:30.888 (49.168)  6:16.395 (45.507)
 21 Clauer, Kalena               Wis.-Stevens         6:15.00    6:19.82   1 
        45.568 (45.568)  1:33.408 (47.841)  2:19.484 (46.076)  3:07.346 (47.863)
      3:54.558 (47.212)  4:42.999 (48.441)  5:32.859 (49.861)  6:19.819 (46.961)
 22 Cich, Tricia                 Wis.-Oshkosh         6:10.00    6:21.36   2 
        47.796 (47.796)  1:32.410 (44.614)  2:18.079 (45.670)  3:05.996 (47.917)
      3:54.273 (48.278)  4:43.415 (49.142)  5:33.919 (50.504)  6:21.354 (47.436)
 23 Gretz, Berit                 Wis.-Whitewa         6:25.00    6:33.78   1 
        46.994 (46.994)  1:34.104 (47.111)  2:22.984 (48.881)  3:12.241 (49.257)
      4:01.522 (49.282)  4:52.180 (50.658)  5:44.558 (52.379)  6:33.774 (49.216)
 24 Bartishofski, Zoe            Wis.-Stevens         6:25.00    6:35.64   1 
        46.321 (46.321)  1:33.723 (47.402)  2:22.526 (48.803)  3:11.840 (49.314)
      4:01.991 (50.152)  4:53.121 (51.130)  5:44.916 (51.795)  6:35.633 (50.718)
 25 Gonzalez, Jahaira            Ripon                7:13.90    6:41.92   1 
        42.844 (42.844)  1:27.967 (45.124)  2:16.406 (48.440)  3:07.601 (51.195)
      4:00.649 (53.048)  4:56.068 (55.420)  5:51.536 (55.469)  6:41.915 (50.379)
 26 Bretz, Charlotte             Beloit                          6:49.77   1 
        51.911 (51.911)  1:44.575 (52.665)  2:37.186 (52.612)  3:29.350 (52.164)
      4:20.763 (51.413)  5:12.279 (51.517)  6:02.875 (50.597)  6:49.769 (46.895)
 27 Newsham, Emma                Beloit               7:12.19    7:00.50   1 
        55.665 (55.665)  1:48.569 (52.904)  2:40.612 (52.044)  3:32.266 (51.654)
      4:23.780 (51.514)  5:16.697 (52.918)  6:11.033 (54.336)  7:00.492 (49.459)
 28 Baugh, Maggie                Beloit               7:06.59    7:00.79   1 
        55.324 (55.324)  1:48.244 (52.920)  2:40.276 (52.033)  3:31.950 (51.674)
      4:23.453 (51.504)  5:16.347 (52.894)  6:10.699 (54.353)  7:00.783 (50.084)
 -- Dyer, Emma                   U. of Chicag         5:14.02        DNF   3 
        39.554 (39.554)  1:18.097 (38.543)  1:57.015 (38.918)  2:36.405 (39.391)
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brockway, Claire             U. of Chicag        10:11.19   10:04.50   2  10   
        41.859 (41.859)  1:21.210 (39.352)  2:01.345 (40.136)  2:41.601 (40.257)
      3:21.454 (39.853)  4:02.199 (40.745)  4:42.528 (40.329)  5:22.762 (40.234)
      6:03.795 (41.034)  6:44.438 (40.643)  7:25.264 (40.827)  8:05.898 (40.634)
      8:46.551 (40.653)  9:26.559 (40.009) 10:04.498 (37.940)
  2 Boudreau, Maggie             U. of Chicag        10:09.40   10:04.63   2   8   
        41.597 (41.597)  1:20.951 (39.354)  2:01.080 (40.129)  2:41.348 (40.268)
      3:21.199 (39.852)  4:01.907 (40.708)  4:42.289 (40.383)  5:22.533 (40.244)
      6:03.548 (41.015)  6:44.186 (40.638)  7:25.065 (40.880)  8:05.631 (40.566)
      8:46.293 (40.663)  9:26.422 (40.129) 10:04.621 (38.200)
  3 Shoemaker, Abigail           U. of Chicag        10:18.19   10:18.16   2   6   
        42.736 (42.736)  1:22.055 (39.319)  2:01.853 (39.798)  2:42.299 (40.447)
      3:22.696 (40.398)  4:03.514 (40.818)  4:44.293 (40.779)  5:25.418 (41.125)
      6:06.568 (41.150)  6:47.888 (41.320)  7:29.610 (41.723)  8:11.921 (42.312)
      8:53.945 (42.024)  9:36.671 (42.727) 10:18.156 (41.485)
  4 Keene, Ashton                Wis.-Oshkosh        10:22.44   10:21.10   2   5   
        43.391 (43.391)  1:22.946 (39.556)  2:03.307 (40.362)  2:44.092 (40.785)
      3:25.061 (40.969)  4:05.372 (40.312)  4:46.235 (40.863)  5:27.621 (41.387)
      6:09.312 (41.692)  6:51.322 (42.010)  7:33.637 (42.315)  8:15.816 (42.179)
      8:58.813 (42.998)  9:40.761 (41.949) 10:21.093 (40.332)
  5 Elgamal, Sophie              U. of Chicag        10:16.87   10:29.23   2   4   
        42.305 (42.305)  1:22.425 (40.121)  2:02.420 (39.996)  2:43.065 (40.645)
      3:23.696 (40.632)  4:03.014 (39.318)  4:42.944 (39.931)  5:23.847 (40.903)
      6:05.818 (41.972)  6:48.036 (42.219)  7:31.801 (43.765)  8:16.037 (44.236)
      9:01.337 (45.301)  9:45.733 (44.396) 10:29.224 (43.491)
  6 Vandenplas, Amanda           Wis.-Oshkosh        10:25.00   10:42.31   2   3   
        43.120 (43.120)  1:22.910 (39.791)  2:02.726 (39.817)  2:43.422 (40.697)
      3:24.571 (41.149)  4:06.166 (41.595)  4:48.602 (42.437)  5:31.532 (42.930)
      6:15.128 (43.596)  6:59.036 (43.909)  7:44.148 (45.112)  8:28.948 (44.800)
      9:14.636 (45.689) 10:00.043 (45.407) 10:42.303 (42.260)
  7 Harrison, Georgia            Wis.-Stevens        10:35.00   10:47.87   2   2   
        42.594 (42.594)  1:22.774 (40.181)  2:03.086 (40.313)  2:43.900 (40.814)
      3:25.611 (41.712)  4:08.735 (43.124)  4:52.135 (43.401)  5:36.251 (44.116)
      6:20.188 (43.938)  7:05.167 (44.979)  7:50.277 (45.111)  8:35.831 (45.554)
      9:21.871 (46.041) 10:05.988 (44.118) 10:47.869 (41.882)
  8 Gage, Catie                  Wis.-Stevens        10:48.00   10:48.55   2   1   
        44.641 (44.641)  1:25.515 (40.874)  2:08.277 (42.763)  2:51.047 (42.770)
      3:33.650 (42.604)  4:16.429 (42.779)  4:59.946 (43.518)  5:43.790 (43.845)
      6:28.032 (44.243)  7:13.239 (45.207)  7:58.179 (44.940)  8:41.802 (43.624)
      9:24.662 (42.860) 10:07.113 (42.452) 10:48.549 (41.437)
  9 Prestifilippo, Sydney        Wis.-Whitewa        10:43.67   10:59.13   2 
        44.225 (44.225)  1:24.935 (40.710)  2:07.699 (42.765)  2:50.752 (43.053)
      3:33.359 (42.608)  4:16.154 (42.795)  4:59.668 (43.515)  5:43.569 (43.901)
      6:28.304 (44.735)  7:13.526 (45.222)  7:59.030 (45.505)  8:44.063 (45.034)
      9:30.049 (45.986) 10:15.808 (45.760) 10:59.128 (43.320)
 10 Braun, Jessie                Wis.-Whitewa        10:47.02   11:05.40   2 
        43.913 (43.913)  1:24.530 (40.617)  2:07.379 (42.850)  2:50.415 (43.036)
      3:32.921 (42.506)  4:15.595 (42.674)  4:59.212 (43.618)  5:42.962 (43.750)
      6:27.873 (44.911)  7:13.154 (45.282)  7:59.899 (46.745)  8:46.601 (46.702)
      9:34.090 (47.490) 10:20.460 (46.371) 11:05.392 (44.932)
 11 McLaughlin, Allyson          North Centra        11:31.60   11:11.63   1 
        44.047 (44.047)  1:29.304 (45.257)  2:15.089 (45.785)  2:59.968 (44.880)
      3:45.074 (45.106)  4:31.112 (46.039)  5:17.141 (46.030)  6:03.672 (46.531)
      6:49.151 (45.480)  7:34.471 (45.320)  8:20.990 (46.520)  9:06.823 (45.834)
      9:51.475 (44.652) 10:34.973 (43.498) 11:11.626 (36.653)
 12 Vantassel, Maddy             Wis.-La Cros        11:15.24   11:17.45   1 
        45.049 (45.049)  1:30.194 (45.146)  2:15.527 (45.334)  3:00.391 (44.864)
      3:45.308 (44.917)  4:30.821 (45.514)  5:16.622 (45.801)  6:01.856 (45.235)
      6:47.302 (45.446)  7:33.085 (45.784)  8:19.675 (46.591)  9:06.281 (46.606)
      9:51.737 (45.456) 10:35.592 (43.856) 11:17.447 (41.855)
 13 Neerdaels, Carolyn           St. Norbert                    11:19.18   1 
        44.437 (44.437)  1:29.552 (45.115)  2:15.321 (45.770)  3:00.223 (44.902)
      3:45.316 (45.094)  4:31.368 (46.052)  5:16.899 (45.531)  6:02.715 (45.816)
      6:47.774 (45.060)  7:33.617 (45.844)  8:20.428 (46.811)  9:07.187 (46.760)
      9:53.415 (46.229) 10:38.755 (45.340) 11:19.178 (40.424)
 14 Schaeffer, Jennifer          Wis.-La Cros        11:15.24   11:20.38   1 
        45.029 (45.029)  1:30.219 (45.191)  2:15.560 (45.341)  3:00.462 (44.902)
      3:45.284 (44.822)  4:31.058 (45.775)  5:16.916 (45.859)  6:03.073 (46.157)
      6:48.648 (45.575)  7:34.321 (45.674)  8:21.150 (46.830)  9:07.676 (46.526)
      9:54.594 (46.918) 10:40.686 (46.092) 11:20.374 (39.689)
 15 Temple, Rachael              North Centra        11:58.40   11:21.22   1 
        46.206 (46.206)  1:31.097 (44.891)  2:16.289 (45.192)  3:01.187 (44.899)
      3:46.068 (44.881)  4:31.879 (45.812)  5:17.606 (45.727)  6:04.186 (46.580)
      6:49.818 (45.632)  7:35.654 (45.837)  8:22.526 (46.872)  9:08.869 (46.344)
      9:55.551 (46.682) 10:40.822 (45.271) 11:21.211 (40.389)
 16 Guenther, Emma               Wis.-Stevens        10:48.00   11:23.00   2 
        44.402 (44.402)  1:25.255 (40.853)  2:08.038 (42.784)  2:51.581 (43.544)
      3:34.496 (42.915)  4:18.667 (44.171)  5:04.308 (45.641)  5:50.050 (45.742)
      6:36.673 (46.623)  7:23.917 (47.245)  8:11.965 (48.048)  9:00.196 (48.232)
      9:48.724 (48.528) 10:36.587 (47.863) 11:22.995 (46.409)
 17 Dobbs, Alyssa                Wis.-Whitewa        11:40.00   11:25.04   1 
        45.257 (45.257)  1:30.467 (45.210)  2:15.772 (45.306)  3:00.664 (44.892)
      3:45.608 (44.944)  4:31.385 (45.777)  5:17.225 (45.841)  6:03.352 (46.127)
      6:48.195 (44.844)  7:33.833 (45.639)  8:20.796 (46.963)  9:08.186 (47.390)
      9:54.981 (46.796) 10:42.997 (48.016) 11:25.040 (42.044)
 18 Campbell, Taylor             Wis.-Stevens        10:50.00   11:28.66   2 
        44.763 (44.763)  1:26.064 (41.302)  2:08.626 (42.562)  2:51.870 (43.245)
      3:35.124 (43.254)  4:19.195 (44.071)  5:04.958 (45.764)  5:51.523 (46.566)
      6:39.119 (47.596)  7:27.375 (48.257)  8:15.463 (48.088)  9:03.443 (47.981)
      9:52.476 (49.033) 10:41.254 (48.778) 11:28.654 (47.401)
 19 Cook, Natalie                North Centra        11:30.00   11:34.48   1 
        45.142 (45.142)  1:29.482 (44.340)  2:14.874 (45.392)  2:59.668 (44.795)
      3:45.014 (45.346)  4:30.816 (45.802)  5:16.677 (45.861)  6:04.108 (47.432)
      6:50.416 (46.309)  7:36.369 (45.954)  8:24.650 (48.281)  9:13.722 (49.073)
     10:04.143 (50.421) 10:52.955 (48.813) 11:34.479 (41.524)
 20 Cavanaugh, Jill              Wis.-Whitewa        11:45.00   11:41.70   1 
        45.435 (45.435)  1:30.740 (45.306)  2:16.040 (45.300)  3:00.927 (44.887)
      3:45.795 (44.869)  4:31.661 (45.866)  5:17.439 (45.779)  6:03.988 (46.550)
      6:49.714 (45.726)  7:35.447 (45.734)  8:22.776 (47.330)  9:10.954 (48.178)
     10:00.378 (49.424) 10:51.514 (51.137) 11:41.694 (50.181)
 21 Salzmann, Charlieanna        North Centra        12:16.38   12:24.55   1 
        46.735 (46.735)  1:35.157 (48.423)  2:26.124 (50.967)  3:17.475 (51.352)
      4:08.195 (50.721)  4:59.124 (50.929)  5:50.446 (51.323)  6:42.070 (51.624)
      7:33.330 (51.260)  8:22.602 (49.273)  9:12.030 (49.428) 10:02.821 (50.792)
     10:53.165 (50.344) 11:41.352 (48.187) 12:24.545 (43.194)
 22 Holicky, Madelein            Beloit                         14:12.59   1 
           47.522 (47.522)          1:37.206 (49.684)          2:29.186 (51.980)
         3:23.328 (54.143)          4:19.569 (56.241)          5:15.785 (56.217)
         6:12.821 (57.036)        7:13.632 (1:00.812)          8:12.892 (59.261)
         9:12.660 (59.768)       10:14.358 (1:01.698)         11:14.225 (59.868)
      12:15.338 (1:01.113)       13:15.608 (1:00.271)         14:12.588 (56.981)
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Natividad, Sofia             U. of Chicag        18:36.64   18:44.43   10   
        44.299 (44.299)  1:30.419 (46.121)  2:15.129 (44.710)  2:59.278 (44.150)
      3:44.028 (44.750)  4:29.555 (45.527)  5:13.924 (44.370)  5:58.943 (45.019)
      6:44.370 (45.427)  7:29.013 (44.644)  8:13.194 (44.181)  8:58.503 (45.310)
      9:44.467 (45.965) 10:29.962 (45.495) 11:15.000 (45.039) 12:01.079 (46.080)
     12:45.853 (44.774) 13:30.539 (44.686) 14:16.049 (45.511) 15:00.884 (44.835)
     15:47.181 (46.297) 16:33.175 (45.995) 17:18.768 (45.594) 18:04.010 (45.242)
     18:44.428 (40.418)
  2 King, Madison                Ripon               18:50.00   18:45.26    8   
        42.061 (42.061)  1:25.084 (43.023)  2:08.595 (43.511)  2:52.612 (44.018)
      3:36.759 (44.148)  4:20.918 (44.160)  5:05.867 (44.949)  5:50.902 (45.036)
      6:35.907 (45.005)  7:21.362 (45.456)  8:06.758 (45.396)  8:52.561 (45.804)
      9:38.963 (46.402) 10:25.077 (46.115) 11:11.496 (46.419) 11:57.417 (45.922)
     12:43.583 (46.166) 13:30.109 (46.526) 14:16.242 (46.134) 15:01.290 (45.049)
     15:47.925 (46.636) 16:33.955 (46.030) 17:20.473 (46.519) 18:04.781 (44.309)
     18:45.255 (40.474)
  3 Jeffs, Lucy                  U. of Chicag        19:00.00   19:00.21    6   
        44.642 (44.642)  1:31.003 (46.361)  2:15.575 (44.573)  2:59.703 (44.129)
      3:44.365 (44.662)  4:29.976 (45.611)  5:14.544 (44.569)  5:59.403 (44.859)
      6:44.868 (45.466)  7:29.466 (44.599)  8:13.815 (44.349)  8:59.344 (45.530)
      9:45.700 (46.356) 10:31.562 (45.862) 11:17.710 (46.149) 12:04.567 (46.857)
     12:51.455 (46.888) 13:38.046 (46.592) 14:25.287 (47.241) 15:12.476 (47.190)
     15:59.510 (47.035) 16:46.477 (46.967) 17:33.241 (46.765) 18:18.507 (45.266)
     19:00.202 (41.695)
  4 Fiore, Jenna                 North Centra        19:00.00   19:15.60    5   
           43.901 (43.901)          1:30.182 (46.281)          2:16.745 (46.564)
         3:01.758 (45.014)          3:46.496 (44.739)          4:31.552 (45.056)
         5:16.553 (45.001)          6:01.795 (45.242)          6:47.237 (45.442)
         7:33.497 (46.261)          8:18.653 (45.156)          9:05.376 (46.724)
         9:52.434 (47.058)         10:39.637 (47.203)         11:27.082 (47.446)
        12:14.605 (47.523)       13:51.352 (1:36.747)         14:39.510 (48.158)
        15:27.869 (48.360)         16:15.557 (47.688)         17:03.258 (47.701)
        17:49.619 (46.362)         18:34.679 (45.060)         19:15.599 (40.920)
         19:15.599 (0.000)
  5 Hildebrandt, Annika          U. of Chicag        18:47.67   19:24.30    4   
        44.100 (44.100)  1:28.522 (44.423)  2:12.770 (44.249)  2:56.996 (44.226)
      3:41.488 (44.493)  4:26.288 (44.800)  5:11.262 (44.975)  5:56.764 (45.502)
      6:42.751 (45.987)  7:28.798 (46.047)  8:14.483 (45.686)  9:01.122 (46.639)
      9:47.885 (46.763) 10:34.810 (46.926) 11:22.503 (47.693) 12:11.212 (48.710)
     12:58.579 (47.367) 13:46.714 (48.136) 14:35.394 (48.681) 15:24.566 (49.172)
     16:13.655 (49.089) 17:03.071 (49.417) 17:51.924 (48.853) 18:39.783 (47.860)
     19:24.294 (44.511)
  6 Young, Caroline              Monmouth (Il        19:20.00   19:28.27    3   
        44.060 (44.060)  1:30.768 (46.709)  2:15.779 (45.011)  2:59.370 (43.591)
      3:43.788 (44.419)  4:29.360 (45.572)  5:14.254 (44.895)  5:59.926 (45.672)
      6:46.597 (46.671)  7:33.202 (46.606)  8:19.825 (46.624)  9:06.880 (47.055)
      9:53.638 (46.758) 10:41.392 (47.755) 11:29.331 (47.940) 12:16.998 (47.667)
     13:06.634 (49.637) 13:55.738 (49.104) 14:44.597 (48.859) 15:33.675 (49.078)
     16:22.764 (49.089) 17:12.968 (50.204) 18:01.942 (48.974) 18:48.296 (46.355)
     19:28.270 (39.974)
  7 Baltierra-Chavez, Ezzie      Monmouth (Il        19:20.00   19:28.52    2   
        43.889 (43.889)  1:30.665 (46.777)  2:16.271 (45.606)  3:00.264 (43.994)
      3:44.745 (44.481)  4:30.196 (45.451)  5:14.787 (44.591)  6:00.227 (45.441)
      6:46.544 (46.317)  7:32.722 (46.179)  8:19.239 (46.517)  9:06.020 (46.781)
      9:53.246 (47.227) 10:40.902 (47.656) 11:29.582 (48.681) 12:17.996 (48.415)
     13:07.496 (49.501) 13:56.523 (49.027) 14:45.181 (48.658) 15:34.451 (49.271)
     16:23.411 (48.961) 17:13.251 (49.841) 18:01.492 (48.241) 18:46.709 (45.217)
     19:28.515 (41.807)
  8 Cieslinski, Amanda           Wis.-Stevens        19:30.00   19:36.64    1   
        44.440 (44.440)  1:31.045 (46.606)  2:17.370 (46.325)  3:03.182 (45.812)
      3:47.510 (44.329)  4:33.002 (45.492)  5:17.228 (44.226)  6:02.086 (44.859)
      6:47.525 (45.440)  7:33.792 (46.267)  8:20.150 (46.359)  9:07.227 (47.077)
      9:53.710 (46.484) 10:41.887 (48.177) 11:29.738 (47.852) 12:17.330 (47.592)
     13:07.168 (49.838) 13:56.584 (49.417) 14:46.533 (49.949) 15:36.722 (50.189)
     16:27.423 (50.702) 17:17.253 (49.831) 18:06.496 (49.243) 18:53.804 (47.308)
     19:36.636 (42.833)
  9 Sterr, Julia                 Monmouth (Il        19:45.00   19:46.49  
        43.022 (43.022)  1:29.891 (46.869)  2:16.625 (46.735)  3:03.528 (46.903)
      3:49.203 (45.676)  4:34.808 (45.605)  5:21.917 (47.110)  6:09.633 (47.716)
      6:56.870 (47.238)  7:44.905 (48.035)  8:33.440 (48.536)  9:21.968 (48.528)
     10:10.296 (48.328) 10:57.262 (46.967) 11:45.703 (48.441) 12:34.733 (49.031)
     13:23.301 (48.568) 14:12.217 (48.917) 15:00.971 (48.754) 15:49.492 (48.521)
     16:38.018 (48.527) 17:26.925 (48.907) 18:15.220 (48.296) 19:02.369 (47.150)
     19:46.481 (44.113)
 10 Walstrom, Kathleen           North Centra        19:30.00   20:19.21  
        44.212 (44.212)  1:30.799 (46.587)  2:17.042 (46.244)  3:02.150 (45.109)
      3:46.780 (44.630)  4:31.848 (45.069)  5:16.978 (45.130)  6:02.331 (45.354)
      6:48.502 (46.171)  7:36.941 (48.440)  8:26.481 (49.541)  9:16.753 (50.273)
     10:07.126 (50.373) 10:57.294 (50.168) 11:46.480 (49.187) 12:38.745 (52.265)
     13:30.682 (51.938) 14:21.899 (51.217) 15:14.192 (52.294) 16:06.003 (51.812)
     16:57.722 (51.719) 17:49.307 (51.585) 18:40.583 (51.277) 19:31.364 (50.782)
     20:19.202 (47.838)
 11 Ganser, Alexandra            North Centra        20:00.00   20:41.01  
        43.447 (43.447)  1:30.237 (46.790)  2:17.168 (46.932)  3:02.547 (45.379)
      3:47.192 (44.646)  4:34.843 (47.651)  5:24.251 (49.408)  6:15.234 (50.984)
      7:05.718 (50.484)  7:56.589 (50.872)  8:47.946 (51.357)  9:40.002 (52.057)
     10:32.357 (52.355) 11:23.790 (51.434) 12:16.101 (52.312) 13:09.280 (53.179)
     14:03.208 (53.929) 14:55.376 (52.168) 15:48.230 (52.855) 16:40.543 (52.313)
     17:33.914 (53.371) 18:26.176 (52.263) 19:15.931 (49.756) 20:01.152 (45.221)
     20:41.007 (39.856)
 12 Flyte, Mikayla               Ripon               20:10.00   20:42.80  
           43.737 (43.737)          1:30.570 (46.833)          2:17.430 (46.860)
         3:03.732 (46.302)          3:49.550 (45.819)          4:35.255 (45.706)
         5:22.466 (47.211)          6:10.511 (48.046)          6:59.711 (49.201)
         7:49.730 (50.019)          8:39.762 (50.032)          9:31.129 (51.368)
        10:22.537 (51.408)         11:14.840 (52.304)         12:06.808 (51.968)
        12:59.910 (53.103)         13:52.273 (52.364)         14:44.891 (52.618)
        15:37.307 (52.417)         16:30.650 (53.344)         17:23.591 (52.942)
        18:16.784 (53.193)         19:08.406 (51.623)          19:08.406 (0.000)
      20:42.796 (1:34.390)
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shepardson, Clair            Wis.-La Cros            9.01       8.99Q  4 
  2 Kick, Isabelle               Wis.-La Cros            9.11       9.06Q  2 
  3 Laun-Smith, Eva              Beloit                  9.18       9.07Q  1 
  4 Peter, Robin                 U. of Chicag            9.05       9.16Q  3 
  5 Zajc, Erin                   Wis.-La Cros            9.13       9.13q  1 
  6 Lawrence, Emma               Wis.-La Cros            9.30       9.17q  4 
  7 Darcey, Laura                U. of Chicag            9.30       9.20q  3 
  8 Breyer, Rebecca              Wis.-La Cros            9.35       9.23q  4 
  9 Huth, Sadie                  Wis.-Oshkosh            9.40       9.28   3 
 10 Maculan, Elle                Wis.-Stevens            9.42       9.35   2 
 11 Wanie, Katherine             St. Norbert             9.51       9.46   1 
 12 Retzlaff, Katie              Wis.-Oshkosh            9.67       9.48   4 
 13 Topp, Kacey                  St. Norbert             9.63       9.56   4 
 14 Rossow, Sydney               Wis.-Whitewa            9.24       9.59   2 
 15 Caldwell, Vanessa            Monmouth (Il            9.61       9.62   3 
 16 Kunze, Melanie               Wis.-La Cros            9.60       9.67   2 
 17 McDowell, Brooke             Wis.-La Cros           10.41       9.70   2 
 18 Hassan, Aleeza               U. of Chicag            9.81       9.70   2 
 19 Zeman, Jackie                Ripon                   9.87       9.73   1 
 20 Babinec, Julia               North Centra            9.49       9.75   1 
 21 Haas, Claire                 North Centra            9.75       9.85   3 
 22 Rohme, Sydnie                U. of Chicag           10.02       9.88   4 
 23 Winzenried, Hayley           St. Norbert            10.29      10.04   4 
 24 Castellanos, Kayla           North Centra            9.81      10.11   1 
 25 Petersen, Maya               Ripon                   9.89      10.13   2 
 26 Mylin, Hope                  Wis.-Whitewa           10.32      10.19   3 
 27 Giblin, Anna                 St. Norbert            10.01      10.34   3 
 28 Brown, Brittny               Ripon                  10.71      10.56   1 
 29 Siebers, Paige               Wis.-Whitewa           10.61      10.70   1 
 30 Gretzinger, Sydney           Wis.-Stevens           11.18      11.03   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Shepardson, Clair            Wis.-La Cros            8.99       8.74   10   
  2 Laun-Smith, Eva              Beloit                  9.07       9.03    8   
  3 Kick, Isabelle               Wis.-La Cros            9.06       9.04    6   
  4 Lawrence, Emma               Wis.-La Cros            9.17       9.08    5   
  5 Zajc, Erin                   Wis.-La Cros            9.13       9.15    4   
  6 Breyer, Rebecca              Wis.-La Cros            9.23       9.22    3   
  7 Darcey, Laura                U. of Chicag            9.20       9.22    2   
  8 Peter, Robin                 U. of Chicag            9.16       9.32    1   
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Norbert  'A'                                  1:48.92    1:46.19   10   
     1) LeBrun, Maddie                  2) Brown, Daijah                  
     3) Lichty, Emelia                  4) Barta, Brianne                 
       1:46.181 (1:46.181)
  2 Monmouth (Ill.)  'A'                              1:48.04    1:48.24    8   
     1) Baker, Kenzie                   2) Caldwell, Vanessa              
     3) Ladner, Cindy                   4) Johnson, Jamiya                
       1:48.235 (1:48.235)
  3 North Central (Ill.)  'B'                         1:50.00   x1:50.11  
     1) Parker, Keely                   2) Brandt, Annie                  
     3) Larsen, Lauren                  4) Harmon, Morgan                 
       1:50.105 (1:50.105)
  4 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                         1:50.00    1:51.17    6   
     1) Horak, Carly                    2) Finley, Arianna                
     3) Osman, Amanda                   4) Evans, Hope                    
       1:51.166 (1:51.166)
  5 Beloit  'A'                                       1:48.00    1:52.92    5   
     1) Crawford, Aminah                2) Ramsey, Lena                   
     3) Laun-Smith, Eva                 4) Bonds, Toni                    
       1:52.920 (1:52.920)
  6 Beloit  'B'                                       1:54.00   x2:09.77  
     1) Thomas, Courtnie                2) Crockett, Sydney               
     3) Lepito, Jaime                   4) Loos-Austin, Rose              
       2:09.765 (2:09.765)
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. Norbert  'A'                                  4:03.99    3:59.12   4  10   
     1) Barta, Brianne                  2) Brown, Daijah                  
     3) LeBrun, Maddie                  4) McClone, Morgan                
        29.143 (29.143)  1:01.651 (32.508)  1:29.108 (27.458)  2:00.678 (31.570)
      2:27.044 (26.366)  2:57.921 (30.878)  3:26.859 (28.938)  3:59.119 (32.260)
  2 U. of Chicago  'A'                                4:00.54    4:01.93   4   8   
     1) Fitzpatrick, Margaret Rose      2) Layne, Isabel                  
     3) Darcey, Laura                   4) Hassan, Aleeza                 
        28.381 (28.381)    59.556 (31.175)  1:28.640 (29.084)  2:01.678 (33.039)
      2:30.388 (28.711)  3:01.918 (31.530)  3:29.417 (27.500)  4:01.927 (32.510)
  3 Wis.-La Crosse  'A'                               4:02.50    4:02.93   4   6   
     1) Shepardson, Clair               2) Johnson, Amber                 
     3) Lawrence, Emma                  4) Fashingbauer, Lucy             
        29.534 (29.534)  1:01.721 (32.187)  1:31.096 (29.376)  2:04.653 (33.558)
      2:31.203 (26.551)  3:04.059 (32.856)  3:31.115 (27.056)  4:02.927 (31.813)
  4 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                         4:03.00    4:07.15   4   5   
     1) McLaurin, Kelsey                2) Grady, Allison                 
     3) Bonney, Kaitlin                 4) Vaccaro, Rachael               
        29.283 (29.283)  1:01.708 (32.425)  1:30.162 (28.454)  2:02.166 (32.004)
      2:31.715 (29.549)  3:03.897 (32.183)  3:33.667 (29.771)  4:07.145 (33.479)
  5 Wis.-Stevens Point  'A'                           4:05.00    4:09.85   4   4   
     1) Petkovsek, Michelle             2) Alter, Rebecca                 
     3) Maculan, Elle                   4) Wellhausen, Brooke             
        29.847 (29.847)  1:02.800 (32.954)  1:31.556 (28.756)  2:05.293 (33.738)
      2:34.458 (29.166)  3:08.825 (34.368)  3:37.324 (28.499)  4:09.850 (32.526)
  6 Wis.-Oshkosh  'A'                                 4:08.00    4:11.13   3   3   
     1) Demco, Zanzie                   2) Rabe, Lauren                   
     3) Geisness, Libby                 4) Lohrenz, Hannah                
        30.938 (30.938)  1:03.784 (32.846)  1:32.952 (29.168)  2:06.323 (33.371)
      2:36.015 (29.693)  3:10.390 (34.375)  3:39.234 (28.844)  4:11.126 (31.893)
  7 U. of Chicago  'B'                                4:09.20   x4:11.65   3 
     1) Van Baalen, Kaitlyn             2) Bennett, Ally                  
     3) Smith, Zoe                      4) Rohme, Sydnie                  
        30.180 (30.180)  1:02.574 (32.395)  1:32.304 (29.731)  2:05.497 (33.193)
      2:35.522 (30.026)  3:07.832 (32.310)  3:37.138 (29.307)  4:11.641 (34.504)
  8 Wis.-Whitewater  'A'                              4:20.00    4:11.77   2   2   
     1) Korslin, Alissa                 2) Rossow, Sydney                 
     3) Fassbender, Paige               4) Nieheuser, Sarah               
        29.925 (29.925)  1:04.973 (35.049)  1:33.133 (28.160)  2:07.365 (34.233)
      2:37.212 (29.848)  3:09.382 (32.170)  3:39.552 (30.171)  4:11.764 (32.213)
  9 Ripon  'A'                                        4:12.00    4:13.64   3   1   
     1) DeCramer, Callista              2) Karpinski, Emma                
     3) Engebretson, Grace              4) Schmitz, Camrie                
        31.362 (31.362)  1:05.496 (34.135)  1:35.355 (29.859)  2:08.869 (33.514)
      2:38.761 (29.893)  3:12.227 (33.466)  3:42.107 (29.881)  4:13.640 (31.533)
 10 Wis.-Stevens Point  'B'                           4:09.00   x4:14.74   3 
     1) Johnson, Mackenzie              2) Sevals, Payton                 
     3) Burg, Savana                    4) Reinders, Esme                 
        30.777 (30.777)  1:03.913 (33.136)  1:33.022 (29.109)  2:07.448 (34.426)
      2:36.817 (29.369)  3:10.380 (33.564)  3:41.220 (30.840)  4:14.731 (33.511)
 11 Monmouth (Ill.)  'A'                              4:17.55    4:15.02   2 
     1) Peckham, Jordan                 2) Hofmann, Arika                 
     3) Moore, Mik                      4) Caldwell, Vanessa              
        28.908 (28.908)  1:01.721 (32.814)  1:32.899 (31.178)  2:07.255 (34.356)
      2:37.747 (30.493)  3:12.679 (34.932)  3:41.388 (28.709)  4:15.019 (33.631)
 12 St. Norbert  'B'                                  4:15.00   x4:16.73   2 
     1) Bruley, Alex                    2) Gardipee, Kelley               
     3) VanBeek, Claire                 4) Ruplinger, Hailey              
        31.243 (31.243)  1:06.385 (35.142)  1:36.912 (30.528)  2:10.133 (33.221)
      2:40.887 (30.754)  3:14.506 (33.620)  3:43.382 (28.876)  4:16.726 (33.345)
 13 North Central (Ill.)  'B'                         4:11.00   x4:19.15   3 
     1) Brandt, Annie                   2) Yakesh, Jenna                  
     3) Rong, Nikki                     4) Ghiorsi, Fiorella              
        31.623 (31.623)  1:05.651 (34.029)  1:39.311 (33.660)  2:17.663 (38.352)
      2:41.241 (23.579)  3:14.531 (33.290)  3:45.289 (30.759)  4:19.149 (33.860)
 14 Wis.-Oshkosh  'B'                                 4:15.00   x4:23.57   2 
     1) Castelli, Rachel                2) Huth, Sadie                    
     3) Walk, Calie                     4) Endries, Morgan                
        30.358 (30.358)  1:05.035 (34.677)  1:35.811 (30.777)  2:11.093 (35.282)
      2:40.950 (29.858)  3:15.101 (34.151)  3:44.983 (29.882)  4:23.567 (38.584)
 15 Wis.-Stevens Point  'C'                           4:25.00   x4:28.48   1 
     1) Fuerstenberg, Taylor            2) Peters, Makani                 
     3) Klobucar, Shelby                4) Gretzinger, Sydney             
        31.541 (31.541)  1:06.618 (35.077)  1:37.053 (30.435)  2:11.437 (34.385)
      2:43.852 (32.415)  3:18.244 (34.392)  3:50.771 (32.528)  4:28.476 (37.705)
 16 Wis.-Whitewater  'B'                                        x4:36.28   1 
     1) Daley, Sarah                    2) Leder, Amanda                  
     3) Fewell, Julia                   4) Hauser, Kennedy                
        32.821 (32.821)  1:07.789 (34.969)  1:39.810 (32.022)  2:14.692 (34.882)
      2:51.183 (36.491)  3:27.403 (36.221)  4:00.457 (33.054)  4:36.278 (35.822)
 17 North Central (Ill.)  'D'                         4:25.00   x4:45.29   1 
     1) Henz, Alexis                    2) Rodriguez, Leslye              
     3) Temple, Rachael                 4) McLaughlin, Allyson            
        33.662 (33.662)  1:08.365 (34.704)  1:42.105 (33.740)  2:17.355 (35.251)
      2:51.406 (34.051)  3:28.950 (37.545)  4:06.621 (37.671)  4:45.281 (38.661)
 18 Beloit  'A'                                       4:36.00    5:05.60   1 
     1) Crawford, Aminah                2) Bonds, Toni                    
     3) Loos-Austin, Rose               4) Thomas, Courtnie               
        34.611 (34.611)  1:12.915 (38.305)  1:47.382 (34.467)  2:24.568 (37.187)
      3:05.318 (40.751)  3:47.253 (41.935)  4:24.511 (37.258)  5:05.599 (41.088)
 -- North Central (Ill.)  'C'                         4:13.00        DNF   3 
     1) Cook, Natalie                   2) Salzmann, Charlieanna          
        32.817 (32.817)  1:05.954 (33.138)  1:36.161 (30.208)  2:09.317 (33.156)
 -- Monmouth (Ill.)  'B'                              4:30.00        DNF   1 
     1) Baker, Kenzie                   2) Fisher, Kara                   
     3) Larson, Anna                    4) Baltierra-Chavez, Ezzie        
        31.558 (31.558)  1:08.956 (37.398)  1:42.890 (33.934)  2:18.677 (35.787)
      2:51.056 (32.380)  3:27.761 (36.705)
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 U. of Chicago  'A'                               12:40.00   12:55.38   10   
     1) Temme-Bapat, Sarika             2) Dombroski, Jade                
     3) Smith, Sophia                   4) Ordonez, Maya                  
        39.274 (39.274)  1:18.482 (39.208)  1:58.022 (39.541)  2:37.129 (39.107)
      3:16.146 (39.018)  3:54.197 (38.051)  4:23.241 (29.044)  4:57.410 (34.170)
      5:33.713 (36.304)  6:11.066 (37.353)  6:48.795 (37.730)  7:27.111 (38.316)
      8:06.288 (39.178)  8:45.415 (39.127)  9:25.239 (39.824) 10:05.776 (40.538)
     10:48.135 (42.359) 11:30.706 (42.571) 12:14.224 (43.519) 12:55.372 (41.148)
  2 St. Norbert  'A'                                 12:48.25   13:00.49    8   
     1) Bruley, Alex                    2) McClone, Morgan                
     3) Nazario, Nya                    4) Tarsa, Joyana                  
  3 St. Norbert  'B'                                 14:00.00  x13:40.88  
     1) Yoap, Clara                     2) Cisler, Brenna                 
     3) Beltran, Emily                  4) Beres, Bonnie Raechal          
     13:40.874 (13:40.874)
  4 St. Norbert  'C'                                 12:48.25  x14:03.29  
     1) VanBeek, Claire                 2) Chard, Reilly                  
     3) Nummi, Jennifer                 4) Ruplinger, Hailey              
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Darcey, Laura                U. of Chicag           1.60m      1.71m    5-07.25  10   
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.71 1.74 
        O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Reynolds, Miranda            Wis.-Whitewa           1.61m      1.63m    5-04.25   8   
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Parker, Ella                 U. of Chicag           1.50m      1.53m    5-00.25   5.50
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Subbert, Lizzy               Wis.-La Cros           1.62m      1.53m    5-00.25   5.50
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Griffin, Jade                Wis.-La Cros           1.63m      1.53m    5-00.25   4   
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Gentzler, Aleeka             Monmouth (Il           1.50m      1.53m    5-00.25   3   
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Walling, Brooke              Wis.-Whitewa           1.56m      1.53m    5-00.25   2   
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Miller, Skyler               Wis.-Oshkosh           1.41m      1.48m    4-10.25   1   
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  9 Fahey, Maeve                 Wis.-Whitewa                      1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Leitinger, Sarah             Wis.-Whitewa           1.46m      1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Kainrath, Lauren             North Centra           1.51m      1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Rohme, Sydnie                U. of Chicag                      1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Zander, Carlee               Ripon                  1.41m      1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 14 Welker, Josie                Monmouth (Il           1.48m      1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 15 Wehner, Amelia               Wis.-Stevens                      1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16 Sim, Maggie                  North Centra           1.41m      1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 17 Flesch, Caroline             Ripon                  1.45m      1.38m    4-06.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 
        O    O  XXX 
 18 Clay, Ally                   Monmouth (Il                      1.38m    4-06.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 
       XO    O  XXX 
 19 Finn, Bridget                Ripon                  1.41m      1.38m    4-06.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 
        O   XO  XXX 
 20 Trione, Jenna                Wis.-Oshkosh           1.40m      1.38m    4-06.25 
     1.38 1.43 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Weisensel, Maddy             Wis.-La Cros           1.48m         NH            
     1.38 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Garon, Isabel                U. of Chicag           3.57m      3.74m   12-03.25  10   
     3.44 3.59 3.74 3.80 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Nelson, Abigail              Wis.-Stevens           3.57m      3.44m   11-03.50   8   
     3.14 3.29 3.44 3.59 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Warr, Emma                   Wis.-Oshkosh           3.35m      3.44m   11-03.50   6   
     3.14 3.29 3.44 3.59 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Lampert, Sidney              U. of Chicag           3.22m      3.29m   10-09.50   4   
     2.84 2.99 3.14 3.29 3.44 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 TerHaar, Rachel              U. of Chicag           3.35m      3.29m   10-09.50   4   
     2.84 2.99 3.14 3.29 3.44 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 McDonald, Madison            Wis.-Whitewa           3.43m      3.29m   10-09.50   4   
     3.14 3.29 3.44 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Myrda, Kathy                 North Centra           3.55m      3.29m   10-09.50   2   
     2.84 2.99 3.14 3.29 3.44 
      XXO    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Hornstein, Baily             Wis.-Whitewa           3.13m      3.29m   10-09.50   0.50
     3.14 3.29 3.44 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Meidl, Abby                  Wis.-La Cros           3.40m      3.29m   10-09.50   0.50
     3.14 3.29 3.44 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Zeman, Jackie                Ripon                  3.05m      3.14m   10-03.50 
     2.69 2.84 2.99 3.14 3.29 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 O'Connell, Ashley            Wis.-La Cros                      3.14m   10-03.50 
     3.14 3.29 
        O  XXX 
 12 Wright, Audry                Wis.-Stevens           3.02m      3.14m   10-03.50 
     2.69 2.84 2.99 3.14 3.29 
      XXO    O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Hayes, Katie                 Monmouth (Il           2.75m      2.99m    9-09.75 
     2.69 2.84 2.99 3.14 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
 14 Trent, Miabella              U. of Chicag           3.05m      2.99m    9-09.75 
     2.69 2.84 2.99 3.14 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
 15 Turner, Linsey               Monmouth (Il           2.81m      2.99m    9-09.75 
     2.69 2.84 2.99 3.14 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Neuberger, Claire            Wis.-Stevens           3.02m      2.99m    9-09.75 
     2.84 2.99 3.14 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 16 Horn, Kiarah                 North Centra           3.10m      2.99m    9-09.75 
     2.69 2.84 2.99 3.14 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 18 Brown, Brittny               Ripon                  2.95m      2.84m    9-03.75 
     2.69 2.84 2.99 
        O    O    X 
 19 Peterson, Emma               Wis.-Stevens           2.57m      2.84m    9-03.75 
     2.69 2.84 2.99 
        O   XO   XX 
 20 Jasper, Kilee                Wis.-Whitewa           2.68m      2.84m    9-03.75 
     2.69 2.84 2.99 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 21 Rottier, Lauren              St. Norbert            2.75m      2.69m    8-09.75 
     2.69 2.84 
       XO  XXX 
 22 Baldwin, Grace               Wis.-Oshkosh           2.90m      2.69m    8-09.75 
     2.69 2.84 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- DeGroot, Sara                St. Norbert            3.35m         NH            
     3.14 
      XXX 
 -- Vandenlangenberg, Meghan     Wis.-Oshkosh           2.75m         NH            
     2.69 
      XXX 
 -- Branscombe, Brook            Wis.-Oshkosh           2.60m         NH            
     2.69 
      XXX 
 -- Helbig, Margaret             Wis.-Whitewa                         NH            
     2.69 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  2 Nickels, Shelby              Wis.-Whitewa           5.49m      5.53m   18-01.75  2   8   
      5.27m  5.38m  5.46m  5.35m  5.53m  FOUL
  3 Stelzner, Jessica            Wis.-La Cros           5.41m      5.45m   17-10.75  2   6   
      5.24m  5.45m  FOUL  5.10m  FOUL  5.41m
  4 Page, Madison                Wis.-La Cros           5.26m      5.44m   17-10.25  2   5   
      FOUL  5.44m  5.40m  4.37m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Boyd, Hannah                 Wis.-La Cros           5.20m      5.38m   17-08.00  2   4   
      5.21m  5.38m  5.33m  5.30m  5.21m  5.14m
  6 Lord, Nicole                 Wis.-La Cros           5.48m      5.37m   17-07.50  2   3   
      5.21m  5.19m  5.37m  5.29m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Wanie, Katherine             St. Norbert            5.07m      5.34m   17-06.25  1   2   
      5.15m  5.01m  5.34m  5.04m  5.03m  FOUL
  8 Ward, Makenzie               Wis.-Stevens           5.15m      5.27m   17-03.50  2   1   
      5.27m  4.13m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  5.27m
  9 Fahey, Maeve                 Wis.-Whitewa                      5.22m   17-01.50  1 
      FOUL  5.22m  5.11m  4.95m  FOUL  5.03m
  9 Ladner, Cindy                Monmouth (Il           5.34m      5.22m   17-01.50  2 
      FOUL  5.22m  FOUL  5.14m  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Martin, Mary                 U. of Chicag           5.58m      5.18m   17-00.00  2 
      5.03m  5.18m  5.15m         
 12 Vaassen, Mykenzie            Wis.-La Cros           5.24m      5.06m   16-07.25  2 
      5.06m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Ulrich, Lydia                Wis.-Stevens           5.09m      5.03m   16-06.00  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.03m         
 14 Keifer, Maddie               Wis.-Whitewa           4.90m      4.92m   16-01.75  1 
      4.87m  4.81m  4.92m         
 15 Starzynski, Amanda           Wis.-Oshkosh           4.98m      4.91m   16-01.50  1 
      4.91m  4.74m  FOUL         
 16 Huth, Sadie                  Wis.-Oshkosh           5.18m      4.86m   15-11.50  2 
      4.75m  FOUL  4.86m         
 17 Zima, Sydney                 St. Norbert            4.91m      4.82m   15-09.75  1 
      FOUL  4.82m  4.75m         
 18 Lynch-Youngman, Kiley        Wis.-Oshkosh           5.07m      4.69m   15-04.75  1 
      FOUL  4.69m  4.59m         
 19 Momont, Amanda               Wis.-Stevens           4.72m      4.64m   15-02.75  1 
      4.51m  4.56m  4.64m         
 20 Donnelly, Erin               North Centra           4.55m      4.61m   15-01.50  1 
      4.35m  4.09m  4.61m           
 21 Crockett, Sydney             Beloit                 4.59m      4.52m   14-10.00  1 
      FOUL  4.52m  4.31m         
 22 Trione, Jenna                Wis.-Oshkosh           4.34m      4.47m   14-08.00  1 
      4.47m  4.31m  4.17m         
  1 Wrensch, Lauren              Unattached             6.02m     X5.93m   19-05.50  2  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  5.87m  5.68m  5.85m  5.93m
 
Women Triple Jump
=============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Maletich, Isabel             U. of Chicag          11.12m     11.55m   37-10.75  2  10   
      11.25m  11.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Laun-Smith, Eva              Beloit                11.38m     11.51m   37-09.25  2   8   
      10.98m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.51m  11.24m
  3 McLaurin, Kelsey             North Centra          11.84m     11.44m   37-06.50  2   6   
      11.42m  11.41m  11.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Walker-Daniels, Kasy         Wis.-Stevens          11.45m     11.33m   37-02.25  2   5   
      10.59m  11.22m  FOUL  11.24m  11.30m  11.33m
  5 Ramsey, Lena                 Beloit                10.78m     11.20m   36-09.00  2   4   
      10.80m  10.72m  11.20m  10.93m  11.17m  FOUL
  6 Volz, Cara                   Wis.-Oshkosh          11.16m     11.11m   36-05.50  2   3   
      11.11m  FOUL  FOUL  11.00m  11.00m  11.08m
  7 Hubbard, Addie               Wis.-La Cros          11.13m     11.02m   36-02.00  2   2   
      FOUL  10.87m  10.77m  11.02m  10.84m  11.01m
  8 Prange, Danae                Wis.-Oshkosh          10.76m     10.94m   35-10.75  2   1   
      10.43m  10.62m  10.91m  10.84m  10.94m  10.92m
  9 Lewis, Adrienne              Wis.-Stevens          11.20m     10.89m   35-08.75  2 
      10.85m  FOUL  10.89m  10.68m  10.64m  PASS
 10 Frederixon, Kylah            Wis.-La Cros          11.02m     10.62m   34-10.25  2 
      FOUL  10.62m  FOUL         
 11 Rossow, Sydney               Wis.-Whitewa          11.00m     10.52m   34-06.25  2 
      10.52m  10.49m  FOUL         
 12 Kainrath, Lauren             North Centra          10.58m     10.48m   34-04.75  1 
      10.48m  10.16m  10.13m         
 13 Spaeth, Sydney               St. Norbert           10.65m     10.44m   34-03.00  2 
      10.43m  10.22m  10.44m         
 14 Keifer, Maddie               Wis.-Whitewa           9.95m     10.41m   34-02.00  1 
      10.41m  10.31m  10.03m         
 15 Mijatovic, Nikolina          Wis.-Whitewa           9.97m     10.23m   33-06.75  1 
      10.05m  10.23m  10.14m         
 16 Larson, Emmy                 St. Norbert           10.45m     10.15m   33-03.75  1 
      9.73m  10.15m  9.89m         
 17 Fox, Emma                    Wis.-Whitewa           9.80m     10.13m   33-03.00  1 
      10.13m  FOUL  9.63m         
 18 Parker, Ella                 U. of Chicag           9.93m      9.93m   32-07.00  1 
      9.93m  9.93m  9.84m         
 19 Page, Madison                Wis.-La Cros          10.70m      9.90m   32-05.75  2 
      9.90m  9.86m  FOUL         
 19 Gray, Hanna                  Wis.-Oshkosh          10.40m      9.90m   32-05.75  1 
      9.90m  9.84m  9.85m         
 21 Wagner, Brittany             St. Norbert            9.94m      9.74m   31-11.50  1 
      9.55m  9.58m  9.74m         
 22 Ewing, Lexi                  Wis.-Whitewa           9.64m      9.69m   31-09.50  1 
      9.69m  9.53m  9.69m           
 23 Crockett, Sydney             Beloit                 9.63m      9.54m   31-03.75  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.54m         
 24 Zander, Carlee               Ripon                  9.35m      9.33m   30-07.50  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.33m         
 25 Rahn, Payton                 Ripon                  9.50m      9.19m   30-02.00  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.19m         
 26 Wehner, Amelia               Wis.-Stevens           9.63m      8.96m   29-04.75  1 
      8.96m  FOUL  8.82m         
 -- Mader, Hannah                St. Norbert           10.02m       FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Thomas, Kemmesha             Wis.-La Cros          11.16m       FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Shot Put
=============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Digman, Skye                 Wis.-La Cros          14.15m     13.81m   45-03.75  3  10   
      11.10m  13.51m  13.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Hoepner, Larkin              Wis.-Stevens          13.77m     13.74m   45-01.00  3   8   
      13.74m  FOUL  13.57m  FOUL  13.64m  13.72m
  3 Schyvinck, Brianna           Wis.-La Cros          13.07m     13.09m   42-11.50  3   6   
      12.80m  FOUL  13.09m  12.61m  12.46m  12.54m
  4 Thompson, Sydney             Wis.-Oshkosh          13.33m     12.73m   41-09.25  3   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  12.40m  11.83m  12.73m  FOUL
  5 Florek, Morgan               Wis.-Oshkosh          13.11m     12.72m   41-08.75  3   4   
      12.72m  11.35m  12.02m  12.57m  FOUL  12.16m
  6 Blagsvedt, Nicole            Wis.-La Cros          12.10m     12.16m   39-10.75  3   3   
      10.78m  11.83m  11.74m  11.87m  12.16m  11.79m
  7 Kirst, Mabel                 Wis.-La Cros          11.97m     12.04m   39-06.00  3   2   
      11.56m  12.03m  11.61m  11.56m  12.04m  11.67m
  8 Sebben, Leigha               Monmouth (Il          11.89m     11.99m   39-04.00  3   1   
      11.37m  11.61m  11.71m  11.99m  11.89m  11.83m
  9 Chambers, Riley              North Centra          11.09m     11.53m   37-10.00  2 
      10.49m  11.03m  11.53m  FOUL  FOUL  11.06m
 10 Logan, Kahley                Wis.-Oshkosh          11.89m     11.51m   37-09.25  3 
      11.14m  11.32m  11.51m         
 11 Gilstrap, Megan              Monmouth (Il          11.87m     11.51m   37-09.25  3 
      FOUL  11.51m  FOUL           
 12 Bachara, Ally                Wis.-Whitewa          11.10m     11.46m   37-07.25  2 
      11.15m  11.46m  11.20m         
 13 Bobinski, Madeline           North Centra          12.17m     11.32m   37-01.75  3 
      11.04m  10.97m  11.32m         
 14 Schad, Elizabeth             Wis.-Whitewa          11.63m     11.28m   37-00.25  2 
      10.76m  10.78m  11.28m         
 15 Marineau, Allie              Wis.-Oshkosh          11.82m     11.18m   36-08.25  3 
      FOUL  11.02m  11.18m         
 16 Fruth, Katie                 Wis.-Oshkosh          12.36m     11.15m   36-07.00  3 
      FOUL  10.58m  11.15m         
 17 Sweere, Emma                 St. Norbert           11.32m     11.14m   36-06.75  2 
      11.14m  9.91m  FOUL         
 18 Cox, Addi                    Monmouth (Il          11.16m     11.13m   36-06.25  2 
      10.57m  11.13m  10.57m         
 19 McVey, Hannah                Monmouth (Il          11.08m     11.11m   36-05.50  2 
      10.77m  11.11m  FOUL         
 20 Brecka, Brilyn               Wis.-Stevens          12.10m     10.89m   35-08.75  3 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.89m         
 21 Lawal, Kareema               Monmouth (Il          12.10m     10.87m   35-08.00  3 
      10.77m  10.57m  10.87m         
 22 Fleischman, Taya             Wis.-Oshkosh          11.76m     10.87m   35-08.00  2 
      FOUL  10.87m  10.77m         
 23 Barrette, Micky              Wis.-Oshkosh          10.99m     10.87m   35-08.00  2 
      10.50m  FOUL  10.87m         
 24 Draves, Alexandra            North Centra          11.55m     10.87m   35-08.00  2 
      10.48m  10.87m  10.46m         
 25 Zolecki, Mikaela             Wis.-Oshkosh          10.90m     10.73m   35-02.50  2 
      10.73m  10.17m  FOUL         
 26 Lueck, Makenzie              Wis.-Stevens          10.76m     10.44m   34-03.00  2 
      10.15m  10.44m  9.89m         
 27 Huntley, Morgan              Wis.-Whitewa          10.54m     10.36m   34-00.00  2 
      10.36m  FOUL  10.36m         
 28 Mathieu, Arynn               Ripon                 10.27m     10.32m   33-10.25  1 
      7.65m  10.32m  9.94m           
 29 Lang, Miranda                Wis.-Stevens          10.48m     10.32m   33-10.25  2 
      FOUL  9.54m  10.32m         
 30 Winzenried, Hayley           St. Norbert           10.54m     10.23m   33-06.75  2 
      10.23m  9.78m  9.80m          
 31 Deaver, Elise                Wis.-Oshkosh          10.78m     10.07m   33-00.50  2 
      10.07m  FOUL  9.41m         
 32 Olusi, Opeoluwa              U. of Chicag          10.02m     10.07m   33-00.50  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.07m         
 33 Dybal, Amanda                Monmouth (Il           9.65m      9.92m   32-06.50  1 
      9.92m  9.44m  9.32m         
 34 Murphy, Kaitlyn              Wis.-Stevens           9.00m      9.21m   30-02.75  1 
      8.09m  9.21m  8.37m         
 35 Blackwell, Miani             St. Norbert            8.84m      9.17m   30-01.00  1 
      9.17m  FOUL  FOUL         
 36 LeDoux-Wrege, Sasha          Wis.-Stevens           9.46m      9.12m   29-11.25  1 
      8.54m  9.12m  9.07m         
 37 Winzenried, Abby             St. Norbert            7.57m      8.88m   29-01.75  1 
      7.99m  8.88m  7.53m         
 38 Conery, Stephanie            St. Norbert            8.47m      8.41m   27-07.25  1 
      8.41m  8.39m  8.37m         
 39 File, Jasmine                Wis.-Whitewa           7.90m      8.26m   27-01.25  1 
      7.66m  7.43m  8.26m         
 40 Gonnering, Emily             St. Norbert            7.77m      8.11m   26-07.25  1 
      8.11m  7.45m  7.20m         
 41 Davis, Kiara                 Beloit                 7.33m      7.68m   25-02.50  1 
      7.68m  7.31m  FOUL         
 42 Taylor, Alekzandria          Beloit                 7.48m      7.53m   24-08.50  1 
      6.67m  7.27m  7.53m         
 -- Zentner, Taylor              Wis.-Stevens                       FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Weight Throw
=============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Schyvinck, Brianna           Wis.-La Cros          17.79m     17.14m   56-03.00  4  10   
      16.07m  17.14m  17.01m  FOUL  16.58m  16.71m
  2 Digman, Skye                 Wis.-La Cros          16.84m     16.68m   54-08.75  4   8   
      16.21m  16.68m  15.81m  15.89m  16.46m  FOUL
  3 Hoepner, Larkin              Wis.-Stevens          15.93m     16.63m   54-06.75  4   6   
      15.74m  FOUL  15.48m  15.70m  16.58m  16.63m
  4 Draves, Alexandra            North Centra          16.16m     16.61m   54-06.00  4   5   
      15.89m  FOUL  16.02m  15.86m  16.61m  FOUL
  5 Florek, Morgan               Wis.-Oshkosh          16.06m     16.58m   54-04.75  4   4   
      15.42m  15.94m  15.95m  16.58m  16.58m  16.12m
  6 Gramer, Pamela               Wis.-La Cros          15.36m     15.73m   51-07.25  4   3   
      FOUL  15.12m  15.62m  15.35m  14.44m  15.73m
  7 Marineau, Allie              Wis.-Oshkosh          14.92m     15.73m   51-07.25  4   2   
      15.40m  14.60m  15.73m  FOUL  15.36m  FOUL
  8 McVey, Hannah                Monmouth (Il          15.88m     15.06m   49-05.00  4   1   
      FOUL  14.73m  15.06m  14.46m  14.85m  14.24m
  9 Gilstrap, Megan              Monmouth (Il          15.23m     14.91m   48-11.00  4 
      14.91m  13.33m  11.43m  13.37m  FOUL  12.35m
 10 Gilmeister, Kara             Wis.-La Cros          15.43m     14.77m   48-05.50  4 
      FOUL  14.46m  14.77m         
 11 Blagsvedt, Nicole            Wis.-La Cros          15.56m     14.71m   48-03.25  4 
      14.43m  14.71m  14.55m         
 12 Stubner, Daniele             North Centra          13.48m     14.64m   48-00.50  3 
      14.64m  13.62m  13.40m         
 13 Noguchi, Piilani             North Centra          15.55m     14.63m   48-00.00  4 
      14.63m  FOUL  13.46m         
 14 Lawal, Kareema               Monmouth (Il          14.21m     14.53m   47-08.00  3 
      14.47m  14.53m  14.36m         
 15 Sebben, Leigha               Monmouth (Il          14.47m     14.51m   47-07.25  3 
      14.28m  14.51m  14.47m         
 16 Schad, Elizabeth             Wis.-Whitewa          13.70m     14.47m   47-05.75  3 
      14.47m  FOUL  14.11m         
 17 Auten, Anna                  Wis.-La Cros          14.22m     14.24m   46-08.75  3 
      14.24m  14.05m  13.81m         
 18 Sweere, Emma                 St. Norbert           14.21m     14.20m   46-07.25  3 
      14.20m  13.65m  12.85m         
 19 Schulz, Peyton               North Centra          15.38m     14.19m   46-06.75  4 
      12.85m  FOUL  14.19m         
 20 Zolecki, Mikaela             Wis.-Oshkosh          14.92m     14.12m   46-04.00  4 
      FOUL  13.77m  14.12m         
 21 Deaver, Elise                Wis.-Oshkosh          14.16m     13.97m   45-10.00  3 
      13.97m  FOUL  13.62m         
 22 Olusi, Opeoluwa              U. of Chicag          13.33m     13.96m   45-09.75  3 
      13.48m  13.96m  FOUL           
 23 Logan, Kahley                Wis.-Oshkosh          14.19m     13.81m   45-03.75  3 
      13.81m  13.49m  13.35m         
 24 Bachara, Ally                Wis.-Whitewa          13.61m     13.63m   44-08.75  3 
      FOUL  13.63m  FOUL         
 25 Fleischman, Taya             Wis.-Oshkosh          13.97m     13.22m   43-04.50  3 
      13.22m  12.75m  FOUL         
 26 Cox, Addi                    Monmouth (Il          12.70m     13.14m   43-01.50  2 
      12.77m  13.14m  11.45m         
 27 Huntley, Morgan              Wis.-Whitewa          12.94m     13.11m   43-00.25  3 
      12.78m  13.11m  12.84m         
 28 Blackwell, Miani             St. Norbert           12.76m     13.06m   42-10.25  2 
      11.44m  12.70m  13.06m         
 29 Rushing, Amay                Wis.-Stevens          12.84m     13.06m   42-10.25  2 
      13.06m  FOUL  12.55m         
 30 Golden, Irma                 North Centra          13.20m     13.02m   42-08.75  3 
      12.82m  FOUL  13.02m         
 31 Conery, Stephanie            St. Norbert           12.08m     13.01m   42-08.25  2 
      12.52m  13.01m  FOUL         
 32 Skubal, Anna                 Wis.-Oshkosh          13.45m     12.83m   42-01.25  3 
      12.83m  10.95m  11.75m         
 33 Barrette, Micky              Wis.-Oshkosh          13.55m     12.82m   42-00.75  3 
      11.86m  FOUL  12.82m         
 34 Fruth, Katie                 Wis.-Oshkosh          12.17m     12.50m   41-00.25  2 
      12.22m  12.24m  12.50m         
 35 Kirst, Mabel                 Wis.-La Cros          12.76m     12.50m   41-00.25  2 
      12.50m  12.16m  12.00m         
 36 Zentner, Taylor              Wis.-Stevens                     12.50m   41-00.25  1 
      11.34m  12.50m  FOUL         
 37 Brecka, Brilyn               Wis.-Stevens          12.19m     12.29m   40-04.00  2 
      12.29m  12.16m  11.85m         
 38 Chambers, Riley              North Centra          12.24m     12.19m   40-00.00  2 
      12.19m  FOUL  11.26m         
 39 Dybal, Amanda                Monmouth (Il          12.85m     12.10m   39-08.50  2 
      11.35m  12.07m  12.10m         
 40 Hiser, Tayah                 Ripon                 12.78m     12.03m   39-05.75  2 
      11.53m  11.82m  12.03m         
 41 Bobinski, Madeline           North Centra          12.33m     11.40m   37-05.00  2 
      FOUL  11.40m  FOUL         
 42 Pfotenhauer, Sydney          St. Norbert           10.83m     11.28m   37-00.25  2 
      11.28m  FOUL  11.26m           
 43 Lang, Miranda                Wis.-Stevens          10.40m     10.54m   34-07.00  1 
      10.54m  9.46m  9.97m         
 44 Lueck, Makenzie              Wis.-Stevens           9.27m     10.28m   33-08.75  1 
      10.28m  9.92m  9.89m         
 45 VanBerkel, Erin              St. Norbert           10.58m     10.05m   32-11.75  2 
      FOUL  10.05m  9.30m         
 46 Murphy, Kaitlyn              Wis.-Stevens          10.57m     10.02m   32-10.50  1 
      9.95m  10.02m  9.71m         
 47 Mathieu, Arynn               Ripon                  7.66m      9.73m   31-11.25  1 
      9.46m  8.53m  9.73m           
 48 Taylor, Alekzandria          Beloit                 8.03m      9.59m   31-05.75  1 
      8.94m  8.38m  9.59m         
 49 Davis, Kiara                 Beloit                 8.81m      9.05m   29-08.25  1 
      8.09m  9.05m  8.99m         
 50 Gonnering, Emily             St. Norbert            8.76m      8.52m   27-11.50  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.52m         
 51 Winzenried, Abby             St. Norbert            8.95m      8.46m   27-09.25  1 
      8.46m  7.53m  7.81m         
 52 File, Jasmine                Wis.-Whitewa                      8.45m   27-08.75  1 
      8.35m  FOUL  8.45m         
 -- Thompson, Sydney             Wis.-Oshkosh          14.80m       FOUL             4 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- LeDoux-Wrege, Sasha          Wis.-Stevens                       FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 DeCramer, Callista           Ripon                  2:29.46   2    700
        37.249 (37.249)  1:15.121 (37.873)  1:54.314 (39.193)  2:29.459 (35.145)
  2 Wiebke, Amanda               Unattached             2:29.94   2    694
        36.985 (36.985)  1:14.433 (37.448)  1:53.322 (38.889)  2:29.939 (36.617)
  3 Zenkovich, Hannah            Wis.-La Cros           2:31.57   2    673
        37.202 (37.202)  1:14.779 (37.577)  1:53.899 (39.121)  2:31.565 (37.666)
  4 Holter, Katheryn             Wis.-Plattev           2:35.42   1    627
        38.076 (38.076)  1:19.352 (41.277)  2:01.043 (41.692)  2:35.416 (34.374)
  5 Simonis, Briana              Wis.-Stevens           2:41.18   2    559
        37.685 (37.685)  1:16.760 (39.076)  1:59.437 (42.678)  2:41.178 (41.742)
  6 Wiseman, Sarah               St. Norbert            2:41.47   2    556
        37.177 (37.177)  1:17.017 (39.841)  2:01.608 (44.591)  2:41.468 (39.861)
  7 Momont, Sylviann             Wis.-Stevens           2:41.94   2    551
        38.651 (38.651)  1:19.357 (40.707)  2:02.203 (42.846)  2:41.932 (39.729)
  8 Lorenz, Erica                Wis.-Oshkosh           2:42.91   2    540
        37.976 (37.976)  1:18.910 (40.934)  2:02.766 (43.856)  2:42.908 (40.143)
  9 Rottier, Lauren              St. Norbert            2:44.38   2    524
        37.934 (37.934)  1:17.599 (39.666)  2:01.958 (44.360)  2:44.374 (42.417)
 10 Petersen, Maya               Ripon                  2:44.84   1    519
        39.136 (39.136)  1:21.562 (42.426)  2:04.514 (42.953)  2:44.837 (40.323)
 11 Jostad, Kylee                Wis.-La Cros           2:46.26   1    503
        37.238 (37.238)  1:19.661 (42.423)  2:04.159 (44.499)  2:46.255 (42.097)
 12 Missiaen, Abigail            Wis.-Whitewa           2:46.60   1    500
        38.402 (38.402)  1:21.703 (43.301)  2:07.342 (45.640)  2:46.599 (39.257)
 13 Manna, Kaitlyn               North Centra           2:54.69   1    416
        41.239 (41.239)  1:25.610 (44.371)  2:11.743 (46.134)  2:54.687 (42.944)
 14 Tempesta, Grace              Wis.-Oshkosh           2:57.45   1    389
        38.876 (38.876)  1:22.054 (43.179)  2:10.003 (47.950)  2:57.444 (47.441)
 15 Meyer, Cassandra             Wis.-Plattev           2:58.47   1    380
        40.939 (40.939)  1:26.054 (45.115)  2:15.540 (49.487)  2:58.469 (42.929)
 16 Verbeck, Tori                Wis.-Whitewa           2:59.77   1    367
        40.169 (40.169)  1:25.511 (45.342)  2:15.943 (50.432)  2:59.765 (43.823)
 17 Wick, Mahra                  Wis.-Stevens           3:07.85   1    296
        39.733 (39.733)  1:25.109 (45.376)  2:15.608 (50.499)  3:07.845 (52.238)
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Momont, Sylviann             Wis.-Stevens              9.01   5    908
  2 Zenkovich, Hannah            Wis.-La Cros              9.01   5    908
  3 DeCramer, Callista           Ripon                     9.15   5    879
  4 Tempesta, Grace              Wis.-Oshkosh              9.53   4    802
  5 Wiebke, Amanda               Unattached                9.58   4    792
  6 Missiaen, Abigail            Wis.-Whitewa              9.87   3    737
  7 Galusha, Abbey               Lewis                     9.93   4    725
  8 Lorenz, Erica                Wis.-Oshkosh              9.97   3    718
  9 Rottier, Lauren              St. Norbert              10.12   2    690
 10 Petersen, Maya               Ripon                    10.13   3    688
 11 Wiseman, Sarah               St. Norbert              10.16   4    682
 12 Simonis, Briana              Wis.-Stevens             10.21   5    673
 13 Wick, Mahra                  Wis.-Stevens             10.51   1    620
 14 Jostad, Kylee                Wis.-La Cros             10.77   1    575
 15 Holter, Katheryn             Wis.-Plattev             11.11   2    519
 16 Manna, Kaitlyn               North Centra             11.41   2    471
 17 Meyer, Cassandra             Wis.-Plattev             11.69   2    429
 -- Verbeck, Tori                Wis.-Whitewa                DQ   1 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Momont, Sylviann             Wis.-Stevens             1.64m    5-04.50  2    783
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  1 Simonis, Briana              Wis.-Stevens             1.64m    5-04.50  2    783
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Wiebke, Amanda               Unattached               1.61m    5-03.25  2    747
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO    O    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 DeCramer, Callista           Ripon                    1.55m    5-01.00  2    678
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Rottier, Lauren              St. Norbert              1.55m    5-01.00  2    678
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Jostad, Kylee                Wis.-La Cros             1.52m    4-11.75  2    644
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Zenkovich, Hannah            Wis.-La Cros             1.52m    4-11.75  1    644
     1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Tempesta, Grace              Wis.-Oshkosh             1.49m    4-10.50  1    610
     1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Missiaen, Abigail            Wis.-Whitewa             1.46m    4-09.50  2    577
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
        O    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Wiseman, Sarah               St. Norbert              1.46m    4-09.50  2    577
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
        P    P    O    P    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Lorenz, Erica                Wis.-Oshkosh             1.43m    4-08.25  2    544
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Galusha, Abbey               Lewis                    1.37m    4-06.00  1    481
     1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Wick, Mahra                  Wis.-Stevens             1.34m    4-04.75  1    449
     1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 
        P   PP    P    P    P  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Holter, Katheryn             Wis.-Plattev             1.34m    4-04.75  1    449
     1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Verbeck, Tori                Wis.-Whitewa             1.34m    4-04.75  1    449
     1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Meyer, Cassandra             Wis.-Plattev             1.34m    4-04.75  1    449
     1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 
        P    P    P    P   XO    P   XO    O  XXX 
 17 Manna, Kaitlyn               North Centra             1.28m    4-02.25  1    389
     1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 
        O    O   XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
 18 Petersen, Maya               Ripon                    1.22m    4-00.00  1    331
     1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Momont, Sylviann             Wis.-Stevens             5.47m   17-11.50  2    691
      5.47m  5.23m  FOUL            
  2 DeCramer, Callista           Ripon                    5.31m   17-05.25  1    645
      5.21m  5.31m  5.22m            
  3 Wiebke, Amanda               Unattached               5.26m   17-03.25  1    631
      FOUL  5.10m  5.26m            
  4 Zenkovich, Hannah            Wis.-La Cros             5.07m   16-07.75  1    578
      FOUL  5.07m  4.65m            
  5 Rottier, Lauren              St. Norbert              4.95m   16-03.00  1    546
      FOUL  4.85m  4.95m            
  6 Holter, Katheryn             Wis.-Plattev             4.88m   16-00.25  2    527
      4.77m  4.88m  4.78m            
  7 Galusha, Abbey               Lewis                    4.85m   15-11.00  1    519
      4.83m  4.85m  4.70m            
  8 Lorenz, Erica                Wis.-Oshkosh             4.75m   15-07.00  1    492
      4.41m  4.48m  4.75m            
  9 Jostad, Kylee                Wis.-La Cros             4.73m   15-06.25  2    487
      4.68m  4.73m  4.57m            
 10 Wiseman, Sarah               St. Norbert              4.70m   15-05.00  2    479
      4.54m  4.70m  4.55m            
 11 Simonis, Briana              Wis.-Stevens             4.65m   15-03.25  1    466
      4.57m  4.65m  3.35m            
 12 Petersen, Maya               Ripon                    4.63m   15-02.25  2    461
      4.63m  4.32m  FOUL            
 13 Missiaen, Abigail            Wis.-Whitewa             4.61m   15-01.50  2    456
      3.96m  4.58m  4.61m            
 14 Verbeck, Tori                Wis.-Whitewa             4.53m   14-10.50  2    436
      4.43m  4.53m  4.35m            
 15 Tempesta, Grace              Wis.-Oshkosh             4.49m   14-08.75  2    426
      4.49m  4.22m  FOUL            
 16 Meyer, Cassandra             Wis.-Plattev             4.22m   13-10.25  1    359
      4.22m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Manna, Kaitlyn               North Centra             4.11m   13-06.00  1    333
      3.94m  4.11m  FOUL            
 18 Wick, Mahra                  Wis.-Stevens             4.05m   13-03.50  2    319
      FOUL  4.02m  4.05m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Momont, Sylviann             Wis.-Stevens            12.00m   39-04.50  2    661
      11.68m  11.23m  12.00m            
  2 DeCramer, Callista           Ripon                   11.03m   36-02.25  1    597
      10.33m  11.03m  10.01m            
  3 Zenkovich, Hannah            Wis.-La Cros            10.94m   35-10.75  1    591
      FOUL  10.94m  10.36m            
  4 Verbeck, Tori                Wis.-Whitewa            10.68m   35-00.50  2    574
      10.12m  10.22m  10.68m            
  5 Wiebke, Amanda               Unattached              10.43m   34-02.75  1    558
      10.31m  10.01m  10.43m            
  6 Galusha, Abbey               Lewis                   10.14m   33-03.25  1    539
      9.44m  10.14m  9.61m            
  7 Rottier, Lauren              St. Norbert             10.13m   33-03.00  1    538
      10.13m  9.56m  9.95m            
  8 Wick, Mahra                  Wis.-Stevens             9.75m   32-00.00  2    513
      9.75m  9.57m  9.38m            
  9 Manna, Kaitlyn               North Centra             9.62m   31-06.75  1    505
      8.99m  9.03m  9.62m            
 10 Lorenz, Erica                Wis.-Oshkosh             9.46m   31-00.50  1    494
      9.46m  FOUL  9.45m            
 11 Jostad, Kylee                Wis.-La Cros             9.44m   30-11.75  2    493
      FOUL  8.95m  9.44m            
 12 Simonis, Briana              Wis.-Stevens             9.40m   30-10.25  1    490
      9.40m  9.31m  9.13m            
 12 Wiseman, Sarah               St. Norbert              9.40m   30-10.25  2    490
      9.34m  9.40m  9.10m            
 14 Meyer, Cassandra             Wis.-Plattev             9.10m   29-10.25  1    471
      9.10m  9.04m  9.08m            
 15 Holter, Katheryn             Wis.-Plattev             8.88m   29-01.75  2    456
      FOUL  8.88m  7.97m            
 16 Missiaen, Abigail            Wis.-Whitewa             8.85m   29-00.50  2    454
      8.05m  8.23m  8.85m            
 17 Petersen, Maya               Ripon                    8.45m   27-08.75  2    428
      7.13m  8.45m  7.75m            
 18 Tempesta, Grace              Wis.-Oshkosh             7.67m   25-02.00  2    378
      7.55m  7.67m  6.83m            
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Momont, Sylviann             Wis.-Stevens                       3594      10   
  2 DeCramer, Callista           Ripon                   3385       3499       8   
  4 Zenkovich, Hannah            Wis.-La Cros                       3394       6   
  5 Rottier, Lauren              St. Norbert             2891       2976       5   
  6 Simonis, Briana              Wis.-Stevens                       2971       4   
  7 Lorenz, Erica                Wis.-Oshkosh                       2788       3   
  8 Wiseman, Sarah               St. Norbert             3000       2784       2   
  9 Missiaen, Abigail            Wis.-Whitewa                       2724       1   
 10 Jostad, Kylee                Wis.-La Cros                       2702     
 11 Tempesta, Grace              Wis.-Oshkosh                       2605     
 13 Petersen, Maya               Ripon                   1439       2427     
 14 Wick, Mahra                  Wis.-Stevens                       2197     
 15 Manna, Kaitlyn               North Centra                       2114     
 17 Verbeck, Tori                Wis.-Whitewa                       1826     
  3 Wiebke, Amanda               Unattached              3400      X3422     
 12 Holter, Katheryn             Wis.-Plattev                      X2578     
 16 Meyer, Cassandra             Wis.-Plattev                      X2088     
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wis.-La Crosse             167        2) U. of Chicago             147.50
    3) Wis.-Stevens Point          77        4) Wis.-Oshkosh               60   
    5) St. Norbert                 53        6) North Central (Ill.)       50   
    7) Monmouth (Ill.)             31        8) Wis.-Whitewater            30.50
    9) Beloit                      25       10) Ripon                      20