Add to Calendar
Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
January
Sat. 14 vs. Phoenix Invitational (Indoor) 1st of 6 teams
Sat. 21 at Illinois Wesleyan Triangular (Indoor) 2nd of 3 teams
Sat. 28 at Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawk Classic Invite (Indoor) 3rd of 10 teams
 
February
Fri. 3 vs. Windy City Invitational (Indoor)
  Day 1
Sat. 4 vs. Windy City Invitational (Indoor) 1st of 13 teams
  Day 2
Fri. 10 vs. Chicagoland Championships (Indoor) @ Naperville, Ill. 3rd of 18 teams
Sat. 18 vs. Margaret Bradley Invitational (Indoor) 1st of 7 teams
Sat. 25 vs. UAA Championships (Indoor) * @ Waltham, Mass.
  Day 1
Sun. 26 vs. UAA Championships (Indoor) * @ Waltham, Mass. 2nd of 7 teams
  Day 2
 
March
Fri. 3 at Carthage Invite (Indoor) No Team Scores
Sat. 4 at Wisconsin-Stevens Point Last Chance Meet (Indoor) No Team Scores
Fri. 10 vs. NCAA Division III Indoor Championships % @ Naperville, Ill.
  Day 1
Sat. 11 vs. NCAA Division III Indoor Championships % @ Naperville, Ill.
  Day 2
 
April
Sat. 1 vs. Ted Haydon Invitational (Outdoor) 1st of 14 teams
Sat. 8 at Wheaton Invite (Outdoor) 1st of 9 teams
Fri. 14 at Benedictine Relays (Outdoor)
Sat. 15 at Benedictine Relays (Outdoor) 3rd of 28 teams
Sat. 22 vs. UAA Championships (Outdoor) *
  Day 1
Sun. 23 vs. UAA Championships (Outdoor) * 2nd of 7 teams
  Day 2
Sat. 29 at Valparaiso Crusader Open 4th of 8 teams
 
May
Fri. 5 at Loras Dr. Tucker Open No Team Scores
Thu. 11 at North Central Dr. Keeler Invite (Outdoor)
  Day 1
Fri. 12 at North Central Dr. Keeler Invite (Outdoor) No Team Scores
  Day 2
Wed. 17 at North Central Gregory Invite (Outdoor)
  Day 1
Thu. 18 at North Central Gregory Invite (Outdoor) No Team Scores
  Day 2
Thu. 25 vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships % @ Geneva, Ohio
  Day 1
Fri. 26 vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships % @ Geneva, Ohio
  Day 2
Sat. 27 vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships % @ Geneva, Ohio
  Day 3
 
January
Sat. 13 vs. Phoenix Invitational (Indoor) Final 1st of 5 teams
Sat. 20 at Illinois Wesleyan I-55 Triangular (Indoor) Final 1st of 3 teams
Sat. 27 at Grand Valley State Invite (Indoor) Final 6th of 17 teams
 
February
Fri. 2 vs. Windy City Invitational (Indoor) Final Day 1
Sat. 3 vs. Windy City Invitational (Indoor) Final 1st of 10 teams
Sat. 10 at Wisconsin-Whitewater Midwest Invite (Indoor) Final 2nd of 8 teams
Sat. 17 vs. Margaret Bradley Invitational (Indoor) Final 1st of 8 teams
Sat. 24 vs. UAA Indoor Championships * @ Cleveland, Ohio Final Day 1
Sun. 25 vs. UAA Indoor Championships * @ Cleveland, Ohio Final 1st of 7 teams
 
March
Fri. 2 at Carthage Final Qualifier (Indoor) Final No team score
Sat. 3 at Wisconsin-Stevens Point Pointer Final Qualifier (Indoor) Final No team score
Fri. 9 vs. NCAA Division III Indoor Championships % @ Birmingham, Ala. Final No team score
  Day 1
Sat. 10 vs. NCAA Division III Indoor Championships % @ Birmingham, Ala. Final 31st place
  Day 2
Thu. 29 at Augustana Viking Olympics (Outdoor) Final 5th off 11
 
April
Fri. 13 at Benedictine Relays (Outdoor) Final 2nd of 24 teams
Sat. 14 at Benedictine Relays (Outdoor) Cancelled
Sat. 21 at Wheaton Don Church Twilight (Outdoor) Final 1st of 15 teams
Sat. 28 vs. UAA Outdoor Championships * @ Pittsburgh, Pa. Final Day 1
Sun. 29 vs. UAA Outdoor Championships * @ Pittsburgh, Pa. Final 2nd of 7 teams
 
May
Fri. 4 at Loras Dr. Tucker Open (Outdoor) Final No team score
Thu. 10 at North Central Dr. Keller Invitational (Outdoor) Final Day 1
Fri. 11 at North Central Dr. Keller Invitational (Outdoor) Final No team score
  Day 2
Wed. 16 at North Central Gregory Invitational (Outdoor) Final Day 1
Thu. 17 at North Central Gregory Invitational (Outdoor) Final No team score
Thu. 24 vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships % @ La Crosse, Wis. Final No team score
Fri. 25 vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships % @ La Crosse, Wis. Final No team score
  Day 2
Sat. 26 vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships % @ La Crosse, Wis. Final 71st place
  Day 3
 
January
Sat. 12 vs. Phoenix Invitational (Indoor) Final 1st of 5
Sat. 19 at Illinois Wesleyan I-55 Triangular (Indoor) Cancelled
Sat. 26 at Wisconsin-Whitewater Invitational (Indoor) Final 2nd of 11
 
February
Fri. 1 vs. Windy City Invitational (Indoor)
Sat. 2 vs. Windy City Invitational (Indoor) Final 1st of 11
Fri. 8 at North Central Pat Heenan Invitational (Indoor) Final 1st of 10 teams
Sat. 16 vs. Margaret Bradley Invitational (Indoor) Final 1st of 8
Sat. 23 vs. UAA Indoor Championships * @ Waltham, Mass. Final
Sun. 24 vs. UAA Indoor Championships * @ Waltham, Mass. Final 2nd of 7
 
March
Fri. 1 at Carthage Final Qualifier (Indoor) Final No team score
  at Wartburg Final Qualifier (Indoor) Final
Sat. 2 at Wartburg Final Qualifier (Indoor) Final No team score
Fri. 8 vs. NCAA Division III Indoor Championships @ Boston, Mass. Final Day 1
Sat. 9 vs. NCAA Division III Indoor Championships @ Boston, Mass. Final 6th place
Sat. 30 at Augustana Viking Olympics (Outdoor) Final 21st of 24 teams
 
April
Sat. 6 at Wheaton Invitational (Outdoor) Final 1st of 13 teams
Fri. 12 at Benedictine Relays (Outdoor) Day 1
Sat. 13 at Benedictine Relays (Outdoor) Final 2nd of 26 teams
Tue. 16 at Wheaton Don Church Twilight (Outdoor) Final 2nd of 13
Sat. 27 vs. UAA Outdoor Championships * @ Atlanta, Ga. Day 1 2nd of 7
Sun. 28 vs. UAA Outdoor Championships * @ Atlanta, Ga. Final 2nd of 7
 
May
Fri. 3 at Loras Dr. Tucker Open (Outdoor) Final No Team Score
Thu. 9 at North Central Dr. Keller Invitational (Outdoor) Day 1
Fri. 10 at North Central Dr. Keller Invitational (Outdoor) Final No Team Score
Wed. 15 at North Central Gregory Invitational (Outdoor) Day 1
Thu. 16 at North Central Gregory Invitational (Outdoor) Final No Team Score
Thu. 23 vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships % @ Geneva, Ohio Final Day 1
Fri. 24 vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships % @ Geneva, Ohio Final Day 2
Sat. 25 vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships % @ Geneva, Ohio Final 8th Place
 
January
Sat. 11 vs. Phoenix Invite (Indoor) 12:00 PM
Fri. 17 at Grand Valley State Open (Indoor) 2:45 PM
Sat. 25 at Illinois Wesleyan I-55 Triangular (Indoor) 11:15 AM
 
February
Sat. 1 at Wisconsin-Whitewater Invite (Indoor) 11:00 AM
Fri. 7 vs. Windy City Invite (Indoor) 3:00 PM
Sat. 8 vs. Windy City Invite (Indoor) 11:00 AM
Fri. 14 at North Central Invite (Indoor) 3:30 PM
Sat. 22 vs. Margaret Bradley Invite (Indoor) 11:30 AM
Sat. 29 vs. UAA Indoor Championships * @ New York, N.Y.
 
March
Sun. 1 vs. UAA Indoor Championships * @ New York, N.Y.
Fri. 6 at Carthage Final Qualifier (Indoor) 4:00 PM
Sat. 7 at Wartburg Final Qualifier (Indoor) 11:00 AM
Fri. 13 vs. NCAA Division III Indoor Championships % @ Winston-Salem, N.C.
Sat. 14 vs. NCAA Division III Indoor Championships % @ Winston-Salem, N.C.
 
April
Sat. 4 at Wheaton Invite (Outdoor) 11:00 AM
Thu. 9 vs. Ted Haydon Invite (Outdoor) 3:00 PM
Sat. 18 at Wheaton Don Church Twilight (Outdoor) 1:00 PM
Sat. 25 vs. UAA Outdoor Championships * @ Cleveland, Ohio
Sun. 26 vs. UAA Outdoor Championships * @ Cleveland, Ohio
 
May
Fri. 1 at Loras Dr. Tucker Open (Outdoor) 4:00 PM
Thu. 7 at North Central Dr. Keeler Invite (Outdoor) 12:15 PM
Fri. 8 at North Central Dr. Keeler Invite (Outdoor) 3:00 PM
Wed. 13 at North Central Gregory Invite (Outdoor) 12:15 PM
Thu. 14 at North Central Gregory Invite (Outdoor) 3:00 PM
Thu. 21 vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships % @ Rochester, N.Y.
Fri. 22 vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships % @ Rochester, N.Y.
Sat. 23 vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships % @ Rochester, N.Y.
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event