Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
University of Chicago Department of Athletics & Recreation

2020-21 Volleyball Statistics - Chicago

Matches -
Kills per set -
Hitting % -
Assists per set -
Blocks per set -
Service Aces per set -
Digs per set -
Schedule Summary
Overall (Pct.)0-0 (.000)
Conference (Pct.) 0-0 (.000)
Streak-
Home0-0
Away0-0
Neutral0-0
Full Scores and Schedule »
Recent Games
Statistics category Overall Conf
Players
No. Yr Pos
1 Katherine Wilson Sr. LB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2 Emma Griffith Sr. S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
3 Allison Muisenga Sr. DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
4 Ella Mao Fr. OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
5 Fredericka Paulson Sr. OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
6 Ellie Alden So. MH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
7 Hadley Grundman Sr. MH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
8 Mikayla Hardy Sr. OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
9 Autumn Mitchell Sr. DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
10 Maya Patel Fr. S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11 Karina Kling Sr. MH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
12 Annika Munson Fr. OPP - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
13 Maddie Ryan So. S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14 Temilade Adekoya Jr. OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
15 Zoey Mao Fr. S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
16 Jillian Amsler Fr. MH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
17 Aasha Dave Sr. MH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
18 Christine Jurgens Fr. OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
19 Audra Berg Jr. MH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Totals     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Opponent     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Players
No. Yr Pos
1 Katherine Wilson Sr. LB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2 Emma Griffith Sr. S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
3 Allison Muisenga Sr. DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
4 Ella Mao Fr. OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
5 Fredericka Paulson Sr. OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
6 Ellie Alden So. MH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
7 Hadley Grundman Sr. MH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
8 Mikayla Hardy Sr. OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
9 Autumn Mitchell Sr. DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
10 Maya Patel Fr. S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11 Karina Kling Sr. MH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
12 Annika Munson Fr. OPP - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
13 Maddie Ryan So. S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14 Temilade Adekoya Jr. OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
15 Zoey Mao Fr. S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
16 Jillian Amsler Fr. MH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
17 Aasha Dave Sr. MH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
18 Christine Jurgens Fr. OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
19 Audra Berg Jr. MH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Totals     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Opponent     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Download roster: VRO (First Last) | VRO (Last, First)
Date Opponent Score s k e ta pct a sa se digs bs ba be tot bhe pts
Sep 1 at Wis.-Whitewater   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 4 John Carroll   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 4 Saint Benedict   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 5 Wis.-Platteville   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 8 Ill. Wesleyan   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 12 Transylvania   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 12 Millikin   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 19 New York U.   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 19 Rochester (N.Y.)   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 20 Washington (Mo.)   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 25 vs. Wis.-Stout   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 25 at Wis.-Stevens Point   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 26 vs. Wis.-Oshkosh   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 4 vs. Case Western Reserve   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 4 at Carnegie Mellon   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 6 Elmhurst   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 10 Wis.-Eau Claire   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 18 vs. Brandeis   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 18 vs. Emory   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 23 Wis.-La Crosse   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 24 Concordia Wisconsin   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 27 at Carthage   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 31 at Aurora   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nov 6 vs. TBA   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
Total - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Conference - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Exhibition - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 
-
Home - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Away - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Neutral - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 
-
Wins - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Losses - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 
-
Date Opponent Score Attend
Sep 1 at Wis.-Whitewater   -
Sep 4 John Carroll   -
Sep 4 Saint Benedict   -
Sep 5 Wis.-Platteville   -
Sep 8 Ill. Wesleyan   -
Sep 12 Transylvania   -
Sep 12 Millikin   -
Sep 19 New York U.   -
Sep 19 Rochester (N.Y.)   -
Sep 20 Washington (Mo.)   -
Sep 25 vs. Wis.-Stout   -
Sep 25 at Wis.-Stevens Point   -
Sep 26 vs. Wis.-Oshkosh   -
Oct 4 vs. Case Western Reserve   -
Oct 4 at Carnegie Mellon   -
Oct 6 Elmhurst   -
Oct 10 Wis.-Eau Claire   -
Oct 18 vs. Brandeis   -
Oct 18 vs. Emory   -
Oct 23 Wis.-La Crosse   -
Oct 24 Concordia Wisconsin   -
Oct 27 at Carthage   -
Oct 31 at Aurora   -
Nov 6 vs. TBA   -